14. Taevaskoja mets

09.07.2024
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Karel Jung
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [VALIK] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 17 KP 8480m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 84)   2.( 67)   3.( 76)   4.( 77)   5.( 81)   6.( 80)   7.( 78)   8.( 75)   9.( 82)  10.( 62)  11.( 72)  12.( 71)  13.( 83)  14.( 68)  15.( 79)  16.( 63)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         01:06:36 18:17:36   03:35  1  05:56  1  08:09  1  12:12  6  16:29  3  23:57  2  26:43  3  28:52  3  30:57  3  32:38  4  38:21  3  39:58  2  52:57  1  55:55  1  59:29  1  64:38  1  65:51  1  66:36  1 01:06:36
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:35  1  02:21  1  02:13  7  04:03 15  04:17  2  07:28  2  02:46  4  02:09  9  02:05  6  01:41  7  05:43  2  01:37  5  12:59  4  02:58  1  03:34  6  05:09  4  01:13  1  00:45  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:08:00 18:24:59   03:42  2  07:07  6  09:20  5  11:49  3  16:42  6  24:10  3  26:35  2  28:34  2  30:45  2  32:13  2  38:27  4  39:34  1  53:00  2  56:15  2  61:12  4  65:51  2  67:17  2  68:00  2 01:08:00
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           03:42  2  03:25  8  02:13  7  02:29  4  04:53  9  07:28  2  02:25  1  01:59  6  02:11  7  01:28  3  06:14  4  01:07  1  13:26  5  03:15  4  04:57 12  04:39  1  01:26  5  00:43  2
                                                  00:07     01:04     00:00    -01:34     00:36     00:00    -00:21    -00:10     00:06    -00:13     00:31    -00:30     00:27     00:17     01:23    -00:30     00:13    -00:02   
 3. Reimo Liiv                01:08:21 18:04:34   04:08  8  06:36  4  09:34  7  11:53  4  16:32  4  24:38  5  27:21  4  29:21  4  30:57  3  32:32  3  38:13  2  40:03  3  53:49  4  57:30  5  60:49  3  65:56  3  67:21  3  68:21  3 01:08:21
   12590 Tammed                    M21E           04:08  8  02:28  3  02:58 15  02:19  3  04:39  6  08:06  5  02:43  3  02:00  7  01:36  1  01:35  5  05:41  1  01:50  7  13:46  7  03:41 10  03:19  3  05:07  3  01:25  4  01:00 11
                                                  00:33     00:07     00:45    -01:44     00:22     00:38    -00:03    -00:09    -00:29    -00:06    -00:02     00:13     00:47     00:43    -00:15    -00:02     00:12     00:15   
 4. Sander Mirme              01:08:51 18:22:31   04:17 11  07:20  7  09:22  6  12:33  8  17:01  8  26:37  8  29:07  7  30:56  7  33:19  7  34:44  7  40:51  7  42:00  6  54:10  5  57:28  4  61:26  5  66:35  4  67:59  4  68:51  4 01:08:51
    8646 Võru                      M21E           04:17 11  03:03  6  02:02  2  03:11 11  04:28  5  09:36 10  02:30  2  01:49  1  02:23 10  01:25  1  06:07  3  01:09  2  12:10  1  03:18  5  03:58  8  05:09  4  01:24  3  00:52  7
                                                  00:42     00:42    -00:11    -00:52     00:11     02:08    -00:16    -00:20     00:18    -00:16     00:24    -00:28    -00:49     00:20     00:24     00:00     00:11     00:07   
 5. Mati Tiit                 01:09:38 18:06:06   03:51  4  06:14  2  08:16  2  10:30  1  14:42  1  22:02  1  25:42  1  27:34  1  29:10  1  30:36  1  37:33  1  40:55  4  53:38  3  56:41  3  60:20  2  67:11  5  68:38  5  69:38  5 01:09:38
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           03:51  4  02:23  2  02:02  2  02:14  1  04:12  1  07:20  1  03:40 10  01:52  2  01:36  1  01:26  2  06:57  9  03:22 16  12:43  3  03:03  2  03:39  7  06:51 12  01:27  6  01:00 11
                                                  00:16     00:02    -00:11    -01:49    -00:05    -00:08     00:54    -00:17    -00:29    -00:15     01:14     01:45    -00:16     00:05     00:05     01:42     00:14     00:15   
 6. Rasmus Kruusa             01:11:36 18:11:41   03:48  3  06:33  3  08:33  3  11:19  2  15:44  2  25:04  6  28:40  6  30:37  6  32:15  6  33:43  6  40:03  5  41:32  5  55:09  6  58:28  6  63:24  6  69:18  6  70:45  6  71:36  6 01:11:36
   16214 Kobras                    M21E           03:48  3  02:45  4  02:00  1  02:46  9  04:25  4  09:20  9  03:36  9  01:57  4  01:38  3  01:28  3  06:20  5  01:29  4  13:37  6  03:19  6  04:56 11  05:54  9  01:27  6  00:51  6
                                                  00:13     00:24    -00:13    -01:17     00:08     01:52     00:50    -00:12    -00:27    -00:13     00:37    -00:08     00:38     00:21     01:22     00:45     00:14     00:06   
 7. Madis Osjamets            01:12:03 16:14:47   04:04  7  07:45  8  09:48  8  12:18  7  16:57  7  25:07  7  29:28  8  33:02  8  35:03  8  36:53  8  43:21  8  44:59  8  57:28  7  60:47  7  64:17  7  69:58  7  71:21  7  72:03  7 01:12:03
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           04:04  7  03:41  9  02:03  4  02:30  5  04:39  6  08:10  6  04:21 13  03:34 17  02:01  5  01:50  9  06:28  7  01:38  6  12:29  2  03:19  6  03:30  5  05:41  7  01:23  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:29     01:20    -00:10    -01:33     00:22     00:42     01:35     01:25    -00:04     00:09     00:45     00:01    -00:30     00:21    -00:04     00:32     00:10    -00:03   
 8. Ain Fjodorov              01:13:22 18:18:51   04:01  6  07:06  5  09:19  4  11:59  5  16:38  5  24:21  4  27:29  5  29:26  5  31:43  5  33:22  5  40:13  6  43:26  7  58:33  8  62:01  8  65:19  8  70:50  8  72:21  8  73:22  8 01:13:22
    6403 Peko                      M21E           04:01  6  03:05  7  02:13  7  02:40  6  04:39  6  07:43  4  03:08  5  01:57  4  02:17  9  01:39  6  06:51  8  03:13 14  15:07 10  03:28  9  03:18  2  05:31  6  01:31  8  01:01 13
                                                  00:26     00:44     00:00    -01:23     00:22     00:15     00:22    -00:12     00:12    -00:02     01:08     01:36     02:08     00:30    -00:16     00:22     00:18     00:16   
 9. Hannes Luidalepp          01:20:17 18:17:58   04:09  9  11:43 13  13:48 13  16:30 11  21:39 10  31:57 10  35:31  9  37:25  9  42:00 11  43:47 11  50:07  9  52:42 10  66:54 10  70:03 10  73:13  9  78:01  9  79:33  9  80:17  9 01:20:17
    8342 OK Laktaat                M21E           04:09  9  07:34 16  02:05  5  02:42  7  05:09 11  10:18 14  03:34  8  01:54  3  04:35 16  01:47  8  06:20  5  02:35 10  14:12  9  03:09  3  03:10  1  04:48  2  01:32  9  00:44  3
                                                  00:34     05:13    -00:08    -01:21     00:52     02:50     00:48    -00:15     02:30     00:06     00:37     00:58     01:13     00:11    -00:24    -00:21     00:19    -00:01   
10. Juhan Aasaru              01:22:25 17:46:20   03:59  5  13:53 16  16:05 15  18:50 15  23:46 13  32:13 11  35:58 11  38:26 10  40:38  9  42:47  9  50:25 10  51:40  9  65:41  9  69:06  9  73:46 10  79:57 10  81:41 10  82:25 10 01:22:25
    4703 Suusahullud               M21E           03:59  5  09:54 19  02:12  6  02:45  8  04:56 10  08:27  7  03:45 11  02:28 11  02:12  8  02:09 12  07:38 12  01:15  3  14:01  8  03:25  8  04:40  9  06:11 10  01:44 12  00:44  3
                                                  00:24     07:33    -00:01    -01:18     00:39     00:59     00:59     00:19     00:07     00:28     01:55    -00:22     01:02     00:27     01:06     01:02     00:31    -00:01   
11. Väino Ellamik             01:28:57 18:02:15   08:39 19  16:02 18  18:26 17  20:44 16  25:05 16  34:59 14  38:27 14  40:32 13  42:21 12  44:21 12  53:05 12  56:14 12  71:38 11  75:44 11  79:03 11  86:32 11  88:05 11  88:57 11 01:28:57
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           08:39 19  07:23 15  02:24 10  02:18  2  04:21  3  09:54 12  03:28  7  02:05  8  01:49  4  02:00 10  08:44 13  03:09 13  15:24 11  04:06 12  03:19  3  07:29 14  01:33 10  00:52  7
                                                  05:04     05:02     00:11    -01:45     00:04     02:26     00:42    -00:04    -00:16     00:19     03:01     01:32     02:25     01:08    -00:15     02:20     00:20     00:07   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:30:38 15:32:00   04:16 10  08:40  9  11:31  9  15:26  9  21:06  9  30:57  9  35:32 10  39:02 11  41:27 10  43:39 10  51:14 11  54:04 11  73:48 12  77:33 12  82:20 12  88:01 12  89:39 12  90:38 12 01:30:38
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           04:16 10  04:24 12  02:51 13  03:55 13  05:40 12  09:51 11  04:35 14  03:30 16  02:25 11  02:12 14  07:35 11  02:50 12  19:44 14  03:45 11  04:47 10  05:41  7  01:38 11  00:59 10
                                                  00:41     02:03     00:38    -00:08     01:23     02:23     01:49     01:21     00:20     00:31     01:52     01:13     06:45     00:47     01:13     00:32     00:25     00:14   
13. Ilo Suurmets              01:34:21 16:53:23   05:20 13  12:08 14  14:59 14  17:51 14  24:32 15  33:50 13  37:13 13  39:50 12  44:40 13  46:40 13  54:02 13  57:31 13  74:21 13  78:42 13  83:47 13  91:08 13  93:02 13  94:21 13 01:34:21
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           05:20 13  06:48 14  02:51 13  02:52 10  06:41 18  09:18  8  03:23  6  02:37 12  04:50 17  02:00 10  07:22 10  03:29 17  16:50 12  04:21 13  05:05 16  07:21 13  01:54 14  01:19 19
                                                  01:45     04:27     00:38    -01:11     02:24     01:50     00:37     00:28     02:45     00:19     01:39     01:52     03:51     01:23     01:31     02:12     00:41     00:34   
14. Indrek Karolin            01:45:38 17:14:24   06:27 16  10:17 12  13:24 12  17:11 12  22:58 12  32:52 12  36:52 12  40:37 14  46:08 14  48:34 14  58:03 14  62:20 15  84:30 14  89:52 14  94:54 14 102:23 14 104:30 14 105:38 14 01:45:38
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           06:27 16  03:50 10  03:07 16  03:47 12  05:47 13  09:54 12  04:00 12  03:45 18  05:31 19  02:26 17  09:29 16  04:17 19  22:10 15  05:22 17  05:02 15  07:29 14  02:07 16  01:08 18
                                                  02:52     01:29     00:54    -00:16     01:30     02:26     01:14     01:36     03:26     00:45     03:46     02:40     09:11     02:24     01:28     02:20     00:54     00:23   
15. Andres Nurk               01:46:53 17:37:37   07:41 17  12:30 15  20:04 18  24:19 18  30:29 18  41:11 18  46:11 18  48:23 18  51:33 17  54:31 17  65:26 17  67:33 17  86:35 16  92:40 16  97:37 16 103:59 16 105:46 16 106:53 15 01:46:53
   14809                           M21E           07:41 17  04:49 13  07:34 20  04:15 16  06:10 14  10:42 15  05:00 15  02:12 10  03:10 14  02:58 18  10:55 18  02:07  8  19:02 13  06:05 18  04:57 12  06:22 11  01:47 13  01:07 17
                                                  04:06     02:28     05:21     00:12     01:53     03:14     02:14     00:03     01:05     01:17     05:12     00:30     06:03     03:07     01:23     01:13     00:34     00:22   
16. Jaan Viru                 01:46:57 16:13:42   05:54 15  08:53 10  11:35 10  15:35 10  22:07 11  35:06 15  41:25 15  44:24 15  47:12 15  49:36 15  58:47 15  61:36 14  85:10 15  90:03 15  95:03 15 103:13 15 105:29 15 106:57 16 01:46:57
    4159 Orvand                    M21E           05:54 15  02:59  5  02:42 12  04:00 14  06:32 17  12:59 17  06:19 18  02:59 13  02:48 12  02:24 16  09:11 14  02:49 11  23:34 18  04:53 16  05:00 14  08:10 17  02:16 17  01:28 20
                                                  02:19     00:38     00:29    -00:03     02:15     05:31     03:33     00:50     00:43     00:43     03:28     01:12     10:35     01:55     01:26     03:01     01:03     00:43   
17. Heiko Sõro                01:50:05 17:13:13   05:49 14  09:54 11  13:16 11  17:42 13  24:01 14  37:55 16  43:04 16  48:03 17  50:51 16  53:09 16  64:02 16  66:18 16  88:35 17  93:19 17  99:01 17 106:42 17 109:02 17 110:05 17 01:50:05
    9899 Randvere                  M21E           05:49 14  04:05 11  03:22 17  04:26 18  06:19 15  13:54 18  05:09 16  04:59 19  02:48 12  02:18 15  10:53 17  02:16  9  22:17 16  04:44 14  05:42 17  07:41 16  02:20 18  01:03 14
                                                  02:14     01:44     01:09     00:23     02:02     06:26     02:23     02:50     00:43     00:37     05:10     00:39     09:18     01:46     02:08     02:32     01:07     00:18   
18. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:57:25 14:51:55   04:53 12  14:21 17  16:51 16  21:11 17  27:32 17  38:47 17  44:12 17  47:34 16  55:58 18  58:08 18  67:35 18  70:50 18  94:08 18  98:55 18 105:13 18 114:28 18 116:31 18 117:25 18 01:57:25
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           04:53 12  09:28 18  02:30 11  04:20 17  06:21 16  11:15 16  05:25 17  03:22 14  08:24 20  02:10 13  09:27 15  03:15 15  23:18 17  04:47 15  06:18 18  09:15 18  02:03 15  00:54  9
                                                  01:18     07:07     00:17     00:17     02:04     03:47     02:39     01:13     06:19     00:29     03:44     01:38     10:19     01:49     02:44     04:06     00:50     00:09   
19. Kalev Liiv                02:53:13 15:21:54   10:55 20  20:20 19  24:21 19  30:26 19  38:20 19  66:11 19  76:58 19  80:27 19  84:59 19  89:19 19 103:56 19 110:03 19 137:16 19 143:21 19 158:06 19 169:07 19 172:10 19 173:13 19 02:53:13
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           10:55 20  09:25 17  04:01 18  06:05 19  07:54 19  27:51 20  10:47 20  03:29 15  04:32 15  04:20 19  14:37 19  06:07 20  27:13 19  06:05 18  14:45 20  11:01 19  03:03 20  01:03 14
                                                  07:20     07:04     01:48     02:02     03:37     20:23     08:01     01:20     02:27     02:39     08:54     04:30     14:14     03:07     11:11     05:52     01:50     00:18   
20. Martin Pettai             03:05:17 15:32:02   08:30 18  24:05 20  29:25 20  39:05 20  55:01 20  72:11 20  79:35 20  86:09 20  91:15 20  95:50 20 112:09 20 116:10 20 150:13 20 159:05 20 167:29 20 181:19 20 184:12 20 185:17 20 03:05:17
   10652 Cyber                     M21E           08:30 18  15:35 20  05:20 19  09:40 20  15:56 20  17:10 19  07:24 19  06:34 20  05:06 18  04:35 20  16:19 20  04:01 18  34:03 20  08:52 20  08:24 19  13:50 20  02:53 19  01:05 16
                                                  04:55     13:14     03:07     05:37     11:39     09:42     04:38     04:25     03:01     02:54     10:36     02:24     21:04     05:54     04:50     08:41     01:40     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     02:21     02:00     02:14     04:12     07:20     02:25     01:49     01:36     01:25     05:41     01:07     12:10     02:58     03:10     04:39     01:13     00:42   01:00:37

M18 Rada (2): 15 KP 6740m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 84)   2.( 76)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 75)   6.( 82)   7.( 62)   8.( 66)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 70)  12.( 68)  13.( 79)  14.( 63)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           01:03:33 19:03:37   04:35  2  07:57  1  13:16  1  16:39  1  19:39  1  22:07  1  24:14  1  25:43  1  33:19  1  34:42  1  49:04  1  50:37  1  55:15  1  61:10  1  62:37  1  63:33  1 01:03:33
    9170 Kobras                    M18            04:35  2  03:22  1  05:19  1  03:23  1  03:00  2  02:28  1  02:07  1  01:29  1  07:36  1  01:23  1  14:22  1  01:33  2  04:38  1  05:55  1  01:27  1  00:56  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henri Kersna              01:24:26 18:11:48   04:32  1  10:26  3  17:18  3  22:30  3  25:29  3  28:18  3  31:00  3  33:12  3  42:38  3  45:12  3  67:04  3  68:36  2  74:29  2  81:51  2  83:41  2  84:26  2 01:24:26
   16605 Ilves                     M18            04:32  1  05:54  3  06:52  3  05:12  3  02:59  1  02:49  3  02:42  2  02:12  2  09:26  2  02:34  2  21:52  3  01:32  1  05:53  2  07:22  2  01:50  2  00:45  1
                                                 -00:03     02:32     01:33     01:49    -00:01     00:21     00:35     00:43     01:50     01:11     07:30    -00:01     01:15     01:27     00:23    -00:11   
 3. Erik Kersna               01:30:49 18:15:59   04:52  3  10:08  2  16:15  2  20:50  2  23:51  2  26:25  2  29:36  2  32:01  2  42:30  2  45:05  2  66:45  2  69:35  3  76:18  3  87:15  3  89:46  3  90:49  3 01:30:49
   13504 Ilves                     M18            04:52  3  05:16  2  06:07  2  04:35  2  03:01  3  02:34  2  03:11  3  02:25  3  10:29  3  02:35  3  21:40  2  02:50  3  06:43  3  10:57  3  02:31  3  01:03  3
                                                  00:17     01:54     00:48     01:12     00:01     00:06     01:04     00:56     02:53     01:12     07:18     01:17     02:05     05:02     01:04     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:32     03:22     05:19     03:23     02:59     02:28     02:07     01:29     07:36     01:23     14:22     01:32     04:38     05:55     01:27     00:45   01:03:17

M21A Rada (2): 15 KP 6740m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 84)   2.( 76)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 75)   6.( 82)   7.( 62)   8.( 66)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 70)  12.( 68)  13.( 79)  14.( 63)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anti Sulavee              00:51:56 16:48:24   03:50  2  06:38  1  10:28  1  12:57  1  14:53  1  19:18  1  20:45  1  22:03  1  27:41  1  28:50  1  40:34  1  41:54  1  44:47  1  49:44  1  51:04  1  51:56  1 00:51:56
    3258 SK100                     M21A           03:50  2  02:48  1  03:50  1  02:29  1  01:56  1  04:25  9  01:27  1  01:18  1  05:38  1  01:09  2  11:44  1  01:20  2  02:53  1  04:57  1  01:20  2  00:52  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Roos               00:57:40 18:06:55   03:44  1  09:18  4  13:17  3  16:50  2  18:54  2  20:40  2  22:12  2  23:51  2  30:40  2  31:47  2  44:56  2  45:58  2  50:46  2  55:52  2  57:03  2  57:40  2 00:57:40
   39562 Tartu Malev               M21A           03:44  1  05:34  8  03:59  2  03:33  2  02:04  2  01:46  1  01:32  2  01:39  2  06:49  2  01:07  1  13:09  2  01:02  1  04:48  4  05:06  2  01:11  1  00:37  1
                                                 -00:06     02:46     00:09     01:04     00:08    -02:39     00:05     00:21     01:11    -00:02     01:25    -00:18     01:55     00:09    -00:09    -00:15   
 3. Martin Teder              01:09:35 17:55:15   04:38  3  08:17  2  13:16  2  19:06  3  21:24  3  24:00  3  25:57  3  27:52  3  35:25  3  37:17  3  52:23  3  54:01  3  58:36  3  66:37  3  68:35  3  69:35  3 01:09:35
    9379 Tartu                     M21A           04:38  3  03:39  2  04:59  3  05:50  7  02:18  3  02:36  4  01:57  5  01:55  5  07:33  3  01:52  7  15:06  3  01:38  6  04:35  2  08:01  7  01:58  6  01:00  6
                                                  00:48     00:51     01:09     03:21     00:22    -01:49     00:30     00:37     01:55     00:43     03:22     00:18     01:42     03:04     00:38     00:08   
 4. Jaagup Kümmel             01:11:07 17:39:55   05:50  8  09:53  7  15:13  5  19:21  4  22:18  4  24:30  4  26:08  4  28:04  4  35:59  4  37:33  4  53:52  4  55:15  4  60:00  4  68:23  4  70:10  4  71:07  4 01:11:07
    7216 Tartu                     M21A           05:50  8  04:03  3  05:20  4  04:08  3  02:57  5  02:12  2  01:38  3  01:56  6  07:55  4  01:34  4  16:19  4  01:23  3  04:45  3  08:23 10  01:47  5  00:57  5
                                                  02:00     01:15     01:30     01:39     01:01    -02:13     00:11     00:38     02:17     00:25     04:35     00:03     01:52     03:26     00:27     00:05   
 5. Oliver Ojasoo             01:22:46 17:31:57   05:02  6  09:16  3  14:45  4  19:21  4  23:13  5  25:45  5  28:02  5  30:13  5  40:08  5  41:48  5  58:27  5  60:33  5  71:36  5  79:56  5  81:39  5  82:46  5 01:22:46
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           05:02  6  04:14  5  05:29  5  04:36  5  03:52  9  02:32  3  02:17  7  02:11  7  09:55  6  01:40  5  16:39  5  02:06  9  11:03 11  08:20  9  01:43  4  01:07  9
                                                  01:12     01:26     01:39     02:07     01:56    -01:53     00:50     00:53     04:17     00:31     04:55     00:46     08:10     03:23     00:23     00:15   
 6. Mikk Suisalu              01:28:49 18:01:24   09:41 10  14:58 10  21:06  9  28:12  9  32:27  9  35:33  9  37:37  9  39:30  8  48:58  7  50:31  7  70:41  6  73:13  6  79:01  6  85:44  6  87:45  6  88:49  6 01:28:49
    9900 Tartu                     M21A           09:41 10  05:17  7  06:08  7  07:06 10  04:15 10  03:06  6  02:04  6  01:53  4  09:28  5  01:33  3  20:10  9  02:32 11  05:48  5  06:43  5  02:01  7  01:04  8
                                                  05:51     02:29     02:18     04:37     02:19    -01:19     00:37     00:35     03:50     00:24     08:26     01:12     02:55     01:46     00:41     00:12   
 7. Jüri Aedla                01:31:36 18:26:11   06:09  9  13:05  9  20:42  8  28:05  8  32:52 10  36:19 10  38:37 10  40:49  9  50:55  8  54:34  9  73:38  8  75:34  8  82:55  8  88:25  7  90:53  7  91:36  7 01:31:36
   24649 Tartu                     M21A           06:09  9  06:56 10  07:37  9  07:23 11  04:47 11  03:27  8  02:18  8  02:12  8  10:06  7  03:39 10  19:04  6  01:56  7  07:21 10  05:30  3  02:28 10  00:43  2
                                                  02:19     04:08     03:47     04:54     02:51    -00:58     00:51     00:54     04:28     02:30     07:20     00:36     04:28     00:33     01:08    -00:09   
 8. Taavi Vaikjärv            01:34:18 16:39:39   04:58  5  10:44  8  17:15  7  22:57  7  26:36  7  29:52  6  32:39  6  35:22  6  47:30  6  50:23  6  73:13  7  75:09  7  81:24  7  90:32  8  93:06  8  94:18  8 01:34:18
   14003 Tartu Ülikool             M21A           04:58  5  05:46  9  06:31  8  05:42  6  03:39  8  03:16  7  02:47 11  02:43 10  12:08  9  02:53  9  22:50 10  01:56  7  06:15  6  09:08 11  02:34 11  01:12 10
                                                  01:08     02:58     02:41     03:13     01:43    -01:09     01:20     01:25     06:30     01:44     11:06     00:36     03:22     04:11     01:14     00:20   
 9. Tarmo Anton               01:35:43 15:44:39   05:41  7  09:48  6  15:27  6  21:21  6  24:31  6  33:15  7  35:45  7  38:00  7  51:50  9  54:25  8  74:32  9  76:43  9  83:52  9  92:06  9  94:22  9  95:43  9 01:35:43
    3642 Lehola                    M21A           05:41  7  04:07  4  05:39  6  05:54  8  03:10  6  08:44 11  02:30  9  02:15  9  13:50 11  02:35  8  20:07  8  02:11 10  07:09  8  08:14  8  02:16  9  01:21 11
                                                  01:51     01:19     01:49     03:25     01:14     04:19     01:03     00:57     08:12     01:26     08:23     00:51     04:16     03:17     00:56     00:29   
10. Imre Kirikmäe             01:39:33 18:21:49   04:53  4  09:29  5  24:25 10  29:00 10  31:24  8  34:18  8  36:11  8  43:22 10  54:57 10  61:01 10  81:06 10  82:29 10  89:43 10  96:51 10  98:30 10  99:33 10 01:39:33
   39620 Krootuse                  M21A           04:53  4  04:36  6  14:56 11  04:35  4  02:24  4  02:54  5  01:53  4  07:11 11  11:35  8  06:04 11  20:05  7  01:23  3  07:14  9  07:08  6  01:39  3  01:03  7
                                                  01:03     01:48     11:06     02:06     00:28    -01:31     00:26     05:53     05:57     04:55     08:21     00:03     04:21     02:11     00:19     00:11   
11. Kristjan Laht             01:47:40 15:39:00   10:24 11  19:21 11  28:19 11  35:08 11  38:35 11  45:08 11  47:41 11  49:27 11  61:38 11  63:24 11  90:04 11  91:33 11  98:17 11 104:34 11 106:44 11 107:40 11 01:47:40
    7100 OÜ Nihil Supernum         M21A           10:24 11  08:57 11  08:58 10  06:49  9  03:27  7  06:33 10  02:33 10  01:46  3  12:11 10  01:46  6  26:40 11  01:29  5  06:44  7  06:17  4  02:10  8  00:56  4
                                                  06:34     06:09     05:08     04:20     01:31     02:08     01:06     00:28     06:33     00:37     14:56     00:09     03:51     01:20     00:50     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     02:48     03:50     02:29     01:56     01:46     01:27     01:18     05:38     01:07     11:44     01:02     02:53     04:57     01:11     00:37   00:48:27

M35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6740m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 84)   2.( 76)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 75)   6.( 82)   7.( 62)   8.( 66)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 70)  12.( 68)  13.( 79)  14.( 63)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Vallo Männiste            00:57:04 18:44:16   03:34  1  06:37  1  10:54  1  15:56  1  17:59  1  19:34  1  21:10  1  22:29  1  28:28  1  30:59  1  43:46  1  45:02  1  49:44  1  54:48  1  56:17  1  57:04  1 00:57:04
    1456 Kobras                    M35            03:34  1  03:03  1  04:17  1  05:02  2  02:03  1  01:35  1  01:36  1  01:19  1  05:59  1  02:31  2  12:47  1  01:16  1  04:42  2  05:04  1  01:29  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             01:11:56 16:30:21   05:09  2  09:20  2  14:35  2  19:17  2  26:24  2  30:12  2  32:16  2  33:55  2  41:52  2  43:34  2  56:57  2  58:25  2  63:01  2  69:03  2  70:48  2  71:56  2 01:11:56
    3137 Kape                      M35            05:09  2  04:11  2  05:15  2  04:42  1  07:07  3  03:48  2  02:04  2  01:39  2  07:57  2  01:42  1  13:23  2  01:28  2  04:36  1  06:02  2  01:45  2  01:08  2
                                                  01:35     01:08     00:58    -00:20     05:04     02:13     00:28     00:20     01:58    -00:49     00:36     00:12    -00:06     00:58     00:16     00:21   
 3. Siim Ainsaar              01:46:39 18:26:08   06:37  3  14:17  3  21:23  3  27:58  3  32:06  3  36:27  3  39:36  3  42:22  3  57:53  3  61:07  3  85:18  3  88:05  3  93:31  3 101:57  3 105:29  3 106:39  3 01:46:39
    4268                           M35            06:37  3  07:40  3  07:06  3  06:35  3  04:08  2  04:21  3  03:09  3  02:46  3  15:31  3  03:14  3  24:11  3  02:47  3  05:26  3  08:26  3  03:32  3  01:10  3
                                                  03:03     04:37     02:49     01:33     02:05     02:46     01:33     01:27     09:32     00:43     11:24     01:31     00:44     03:22     02:03     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     03:03     04:17     04:42     02:03     01:35     01:36     01:19     05:59     01:42     12:47     01:16     04:36     05:04     01:29     00:47   00:55:49

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 6740m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 84)   2.( 76)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 75)   6.( 82)   7.( 62)   8.( 66)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 70)  12.( 68)  13.( 79)  14.( 63)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aares Fjodorov            00:52:53 18:24:16   04:20  1  07:05  1  11:26  1  14:17  1  16:06  1  17:52  1  19:27  1  20:46  1  26:31  1  28:51  1  40:13  1  41:33  1  45:36  1  50:23  1  52:10  1  52:53  1 00:52:53
   17350 Peko                      M40            04:20  1  02:45  1  04:21  1  02:51  1  01:49  1  01:46  1  01:35  1  01:19  1  05:45  1  02:20  2  11:22  1  01:20  1  04:03  1  04:47  1  01:47  3  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jürjo Lokk                01:03:10 16:53:30   04:42  3  08:41  2  13:20  2  17:28  2  19:47  2  22:01  2  24:10  2  26:07  2  32:57  2  34:15  2  48:28  2  49:58  2  54:04  2  60:21  2  62:03  2  63:10  2 01:03:10
    4276 Tartu                     M40            04:42  3  03:59  2  04:39  2  04:08  3  02:19  2  02:14  2  02:09  4  01:57  3  06:50  2  01:18  1  14:13  2  01:30  3  04:06  2  06:17  2  01:42  1  01:07  4
                                                  00:22     01:14     00:18     01:17     00:30     00:28     00:34     00:38     01:05    -01:02     02:51     00:10     00:03     01:30    -00:05     00:24   
 3. Mikk Medijainen           01:21:43 17:27:50   04:26  2  10:45  4  23:56  6  28:30  5  31:05  5  33:35  5  35:26  5  37:29  5  44:35  5  48:39  5  65:41  4  67:14  3  72:24  3  79:03  3  80:52  3  81:43  3 01:21:43
    4229 Tartu                     M40            04:26  2  06:19  6  13:11  6  04:34  4  02:35  3  02:30  3  01:51  3  02:03  4  07:06  3  04:04  6  17:02  3  01:33  4  05:10  4  06:39  3  01:49  4  00:51  3
                                                  00:06     03:34     08:50     01:43     00:46     00:44     00:16     00:44     01:21     01:44     05:40     00:13     01:07     01:52     00:02     00:08   
 4. Ken Raav                  01:26:11 18:25:16   08:06  6  12:10  5  17:03  4  20:42  4  25:38  4  28:45  4  30:35  4  32:17  4  40:06  3  43:07  3  66:33  5  67:58  5  75:34  5  83:43  5  85:25  4  86:11  4 01:26:11
   33496 Võru                      M40            08:06  6  04:04  4  04:53  3  03:39  2  04:56  6  03:07  4  01:50  2  01:42  2  07:49  4  03:01  5  23:26  6  01:25  2  07:36  6  08:09  5  01:42  1  00:46  2
                                                  03:46     01:19     00:32     00:48     03:07     01:21     00:15     00:23     02:04     00:41     12:04     00:05     03:33     03:22    -00:05     00:03   
 5. Kaljo Julge               01:26:47 18:28:41   04:56  4  08:58  3  14:33  3  19:57  3  22:41  3  26:25  3  28:44  3  31:12  3  42:57  4  45:57  4  65:24  3  67:25  4  74:19  4  83:30  4  85:35  5  86:47  5 01:26:47
    1310 Kape                      M40            04:56  4  04:02  3  05:35  4  05:24  5  02:44  4  03:44  5  02:19  5  02:28  5  11:45  6  03:00  4  19:27  4  02:01  5  06:54  5  09:11  6  02:05  5  01:12  5
                                                  00:36     01:17     01:14     02:33     00:55     01:58     00:44     01:09     06:00     00:40     08:05     00:41     02:51     04:24     00:18     00:29   
 6. Johan Kütt                01:40:58 17:44:17   06:58  5  13:05  6  22:35  5  30:48  6  34:29  6  43:38  6  46:50  6  49:43  6  58:22  6  60:52  6  82:44  6  84:45  6  89:48  6  97:22  6  99:45  6 100:58  6 01:40:58
    4874 Alpiklubi Firn            M40            06:58  5  06:07  5  09:30  5  08:13  6  03:41  5  09:09  6  03:12  6  02:53  6  08:39  5  02:30  3  21:52  5  02:01  5  05:03  3  07:34  4  02:23  6  01:13  6
                                                  02:38     03:22     05:09     05:22     01:52     07:23     01:37     01:34     02:54     00:10     10:30     00:41     01:00     02:47     00:36     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     02:45     04:21     02:51     01:49     01:46     01:35     01:19     05:45     01:18     11:22     01:20     04:03     04:47     01:42     00:43   00:51:46

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6740m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 84)   2.( 76)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 75)   6.( 82)   7.( 62)   8.( 66)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 70)  12.( 68)  13.( 79)  14.( 63)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               01:00:26 18:55:42   04:10  2  09:01  4  13:06  4  15:59  1  18:10  1  20:07  1  21:48  1  23:21  1  30:47  1  32:30  1  45:47  1  47:06  1  51:53  1  58:08  1  59:40  1  60:26  1 01:00:26
    7202 Kobras                    M45            04:10  2  04:51  8  04:05  1  02:53  1  02:11  3  01:57  1  01:41  3  01:33  1  07:26  2  01:43  3  13:17  3  01:19  2  04:47  3  06:15  3  01:32  2  00:46  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Koppel               01:03:07 18:01:44   04:51  5  08:17  3  13:05  3  16:18  2  18:20  2  20:25  2  22:02  2  23:42  2  33:41  3  36:53  3  48:51  2  51:07  2  55:35  2  60:55  2  62:15  2  63:07  2 01:03:07
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            04:51  5  03:26  1  04:48  3  03:13  2  02:02  1  02:05  3  01:37  1  01:40  2  09:59  9  03:12  9  11:58  1  02:16 10  04:28  1  05:20  2  01:20  1  00:52  5
                                                  00:41    -01:25     00:43     00:20    -00:09     00:08    -00:04     00:07     02:33     01:29    -01:19     00:57    -00:19    -00:55    -00:12     00:06   
 3. Tarmo Raidma              01:04:52 17:02:02   04:29  4  08:05  2  12:57  2  16:52  3  19:22  3  21:44  3  23:39  3  25:23  3  33:17  2  34:50  2  49:04  3  51:10  3  55:49  3  62:23  3  64:01  3  64:52  3 01:04:52
   12386 Tartu                     M45            04:29  4  03:36  2  04:52  4  03:55  4  02:30  5  02:22  6  01:55  4  01:44  4  07:54  4  01:33  2  14:14  5  02:06  9  04:39  2  06:34  5  01:38  3  00:51  4
                                                  00:19    -01:15     00:47     01:02     00:19     00:25     00:14     00:11     00:28    -00:10     00:57     00:47    -00:08     00:19     00:06     00:05   
 4. Erko Jakobson             01:07:51 18:51:50   03:56  1  07:57  1  12:32  1  22:29  7  25:01  6  27:02  6  28:39  5  30:19  5  36:56  4  38:18  4  50:53  4  52:09  4  59:58  4  65:11  4  67:06  4  67:51  4 01:07:51
    4821 Kobras                    M45            03:56  1  04:01  3  04:35  2  09:57 10  02:32  6  02:01  2  01:37  1  01:40  2  06:37  1  01:22  1  12:35  2  01:16  1  07:49  9  05:13  1  01:55  6  00:45  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:50     00:30     07:04     00:21     00:04    -00:04     00:07    -00:49    -00:21    -00:42    -00:03     03:02    -01:02     00:23    -00:01   
 5. Erkki Lepik               01:15:35 16:18:35   04:54  6  09:36  6  15:25  6  19:33  4  22:53  4  25:16  4  27:53  4  30:00  4  37:44  5  40:00  5  56:28  5  58:12  5  64:22  5  72:25  5  74:25  5  75:35  5 01:15:35
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            04:54  6  04:42  5  05:49  7  04:08  6  03:20  8  02:23  7  02:37 10  02:07  6  07:44  3  02:16  7  16:28  7  01:44  7  06:10  6  08:03 10  02:00  8  01:10  9
                                                  00:44    -00:09     01:44     01:15     01:09     00:26     00:56     00:34     00:18     00:33     03:11     00:25     01:23     01:48     00:28     00:24   
 6. Taivo Tali                01:17:30 17:32:30   06:03  8  10:46  7  17:28  7  21:56  6  24:21  5  26:37  5  28:47  6  31:02  6  41:07  7  44:22  7  60:01  6  61:30  6  67:27  6  74:45  6  76:24  6  77:30  6 01:17:30
    1152 Harju OK                  M45            06:03  8  04:43  6  06:42  8  04:28  7  02:25  4  02:16  4  02:10  6  02:15  8  10:05 10  03:15 10  15:39  6  01:29  5  05:57  5  07:18  7  01:39  4  01:06  8
                                                  01:53    -00:08     02:37     01:35     00:14     00:19     00:29     00:42     02:39     01:32     02:22     00:10     01:10     01:03     00:07     00:20   
 7. Davis Kostõgov            01:18:05 16:29:28   04:28  3  09:17  5  14:17  5  19:51  5  25:45  7  28:04  7  30:08  7  32:15  7  40:58  6  43:13  6  60:50  7  62:17  7  67:45  7  75:08  7  77:06  7  78:05  7 01:18:05
   24725 Laheda SK                 M45            04:28  3  04:49  7  05:00  5  05:34  9  05:54 10  02:19  5  02:04  5  02:07  6  08:43  6  02:15  6  17:37  8  01:27  4  05:28  4  07:23  8  01:58  7  00:59  7
                                                  00:18    -00:02     00:55     02:41     03:43     00:22     00:23     00:34     01:17     00:32     04:20     00:08     00:41     01:08     00:26     00:13   
 8. Kristjan Leiger           01:22:57 18:15:16   06:02  7  15:56  9  21:28  9  25:02  9  27:04  9  29:33  8  31:43  8  34:25  8  43:27  8  45:52  9  63:54  8  65:20  8  72:32  8  79:39  8  81:59  8  82:57  8 01:22:57
    4437 Kape                      M45            06:02  7  09:54 10  05:32  6  03:34  3  02:02  1  02:29  8  02:10  6  02:42  9  09:02  7  02:25  8  18:02  9  01:26  3  07:12  7  07:07  6  02:20 10  00:58  6
                                                  01:52     05:03     01:27     00:41    -00:09     00:32     00:29     01:09     01:36     00:42     04:45     00:07     02:25     00:52     00:48     00:12   
 9. Janek Jõgis               01:26:25 17:58:25   12:53 10  17:24 10  27:50 10  32:38 10  35:24 10  38:35 10  40:48 10  42:41 10  52:35 10  54:30 10  68:25 10  70:16 10  77:39 10  83:55 10  85:42 10  86:25  9 01:26:25
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            12:53 10  04:31  4  10:26 10  04:48  8  02:46  7  03:11 10  02:13  8  01:53  5  09:54  8  01:55  5  13:55  4  01:51  8  07:23  8  06:16  4  01:47  5  00:43  1
                                                  08:43    -00:20     06:21     01:55     00:35     01:14     00:32     00:20     02:28     00:12     00:38     00:32     02:36     00:01     00:15    -00:03   
10. Andres Soome              01:26:31 18:31:52   06:34  9  12:00  8  19:10  8  23:12  8  26:39  8  29:41  9  31:58  9  35:20  9  43:52  9  45:45  8  63:56  9  65:35  9  75:28  9  83:19  9  85:19  9  86:31 10 01:26:31
    5053 VOK                       M45            06:34  9  05:26  9  07:10  9  04:02  5  03:27  9  03:02  9  02:17  9  03:22 10  08:32  5  01:53  4  18:11 10  01:39  6  09:53 10  07:51  9  02:00  8  01:12 10
                                                  02:24     00:35     03:05     01:09     01:16     01:05     00:36     01:49     01:06     00:10     04:54     00:20     05:06     01:36     00:28     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     03:26     04:05     02:53     02:02     01:57     01:37     01:33     06:37     01:22     11:58     01:16     04:28     05:13     01:20     00:43   00:54:26

N21E Rada (2): 15 KP 6740m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 84)   2.( 76)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 75)   6.( 82)   7.( 62)   8.( 66)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 70)  12.( 68)  13.( 79)  14.( 63)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                01:01:51 18:26:47   04:29  1  07:49  1  12:44  1  16:14  2  20:02  2  21:57  2  23:53  2  25:32  2  32:34  2  34:24  2  47:57  2  49:17  2  53:53  2  59:23  1  60:51  1  61:51  1 01:01:51
    4238 Võru                      N21E           04:29  1  03:20  1  04:55  2  03:30  3  03:48  7  01:55  1  01:56  3  01:39  1  07:02  2  01:50  3  13:33  1  01:20  1  04:36  3  05:30  1  01:28  1  01:00  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Jäädmaa            01:02:13 18:30:35   04:31  2  08:16  2  12:51  2  15:53  1  18:03  1  20:07  1  21:59  1  23:43  1  30:39  1  33:07  1  47:10  1  48:46  1  53:28  1  59:34  2  61:20  2  62:13  2 01:02:13
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:31  2  03:45  2  04:35  1  03:02  1  02:10  1  02:04  2  01:52  1  01:44  2  06:56  1  02:28  4  14:03  2  01:36  3  04:42  4  06:06  2  01:46  3  00:53  2
                                                  00:02     00:25    -00:20    -00:28    -01:38     00:09    -00:04     00:05    -00:06     00:38     00:30     00:16     00:06     00:36     00:18    -00:07   
 3. Silja Olesk               01:12:05 18:11:52   04:34  3  11:11  3  20:46  6  24:21  6  26:57  6  29:05  5  31:00  4  32:45  4  40:17  3  41:59  3  56:24  3  58:13  3  62:43  3  69:33  3  71:09  3  72:05  3 01:12:05
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           04:34  3  06:37  6  09:35  8  03:35  4  02:36  4  02:08  3  01:55  2  01:45  3  07:32  4  01:42  1  14:25  3  01:49  7  04:30  2  06:50  3  01:36  2  00:56  3
                                                  00:05     03:17     04:40     00:05    -01:12     00:13    -00:01     00:06     00:30    -00:08     00:52     00:29    -00:06     01:20     00:08    -00:04   
 4. Marta Joonas              01:15:56 18:20:18   07:32  6  15:39  8  21:08  7  24:14  5  26:37  5  29:00  4  31:04  5  33:11  5  42:30  5  44:18  5  60:35  4  62:01  4  66:18  4  73:11  4  75:09  4  75:56  4 01:15:56
   16899 Võru                      N21E           07:32  6  08:07  7  05:29  4  03:06  2  02:23  2  02:23  4  02:04  4  02:07  5  09:19  7  01:48  2  16:17  4  01:26  2  04:17  1  06:53  4  01:58  5  00:47  1
                                                  03:03     04:47     00:34    -00:24    -01:25     00:28     00:08     00:28     02:17    -00:02     02:44     00:06    -00:19     01:23     00:30    -00:13   
 5. Riina Laanjõe             01:21:15 17:48:26   05:13  4  11:44  4  17:36  3  21:29  3  24:20  3  26:46  3  29:01  3  31:17  3  40:27  4  43:59  4  62:47  5  64:32  5  70:47  5  77:53  5  80:08  5  81:15  5 01:21:15
    2335 Kobras                    N21E           05:13  4  06:31  5  05:52  6  03:53  5  02:51  5  02:26  5  02:15  5  02:16  6  09:10  6  03:32  6  18:48  8  01:45  6  06:15  6  07:06  6  02:15  7  01:07  7
                                                  00:44     03:11     00:57     00:23    -00:57     00:31     00:19     00:37     02:08     01:42     05:15     00:25     01:39     01:36     00:47     00:07   
 6. Liisa Vister              01:23:38 16:58:19   05:31  5  13:57  6  19:06  5  23:43  4  26:09  4  31:44  6  34:13  6  36:13  6  43:34  6  49:20  7  65:42  6  67:19  6  72:13  6  80:39  6  82:32  6  83:38  6 01:23:38
   17990 Kape                      N21E           05:31  5  08:26  8  05:09  3  04:37  6  02:26  3  05:35  8  02:29  7  02:00  4  07:21  3  05:46  8  16:22  5  01:37  4  04:54  5  08:26  8  01:53  4  01:06  6
                                                  01:02     05:06     00:14     01:07    -01:22     03:40     00:33     00:21     00:19     03:56     02:49     00:17     00:18     02:56     00:25     00:06   
 7. Made Vares                01:30:58 17:02:18   09:20  8  14:17  7  21:44  8  26:55  8  30:19  8  33:20  8  36:22  8  38:59  8  48:55  8  53:16  8  71:32  8  73:21  8  79:58  7  87:26  7  89:41  7  90:58  7 01:30:58
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           09:20  8  04:57  3  07:27  7  05:11  7  03:24  6  03:01  7  03:02  8  02:37  8  09:56  8  04:21  7  18:16  6  01:49  7  06:37  7  07:28  7  02:15  7  01:17  8
                                                  04:51     01:37     02:32     01:41    -00:24     01:06     01:06     00:58     02:54     02:31     04:43     00:29     02:01     01:58     00:47     00:17   
 8. Kersti Jääger             01:32:07 16:24:21   07:58  7  13:13  5  18:57  4  24:35  7  29:44  7  32:32  7  34:51  7  37:25  7  45:52  7  48:49  6  67:19  7  69:03  7  82:02  8  88:57  8  91:03  8  92:07  8 01:32:07
   17272 Kobras                    N21E           07:58  7  05:15  4  05:44  5  05:38  8  05:09  8  02:48  6  02:19  6  02:34  7  08:27  5  02:57  5  18:30  7  01:44  5  12:59  8  06:55  5  02:06  6  01:04  5
                                                  03:29     01:55     00:49     02:08     01:21     00:53     00:23     00:55     01:25     01:07     04:57     00:24     08:23     01:25     00:38     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:29     03:20     04:35     03:02     02:10     01:55     01:52     01:39     06:56     01:42     13:33     01:20     04:17     05:30     01:28     00:47   00:58:35

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 6230m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 64)   4.( 73)   5.( 66)   6.( 82)   7.( 75)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 77)  11.( 79)  12.( 74)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Margus Paesalu            01:06:04 17:45:24   09:25  4  12:26  5  18:41  3  21:28  3  23:44  3  26:08  2  28:53  2  33:45  1  42:59  1  47:56  1  55:24  1  62:01  1  65:12  1  66:04  1 01:06:04
    9167 korp! Sakala              VIPP           09:25  4  03:01 11  06:15  1  02:47  1  02:16  2  02:24  1  02:45  2  04:52  1  09:14  2  04:57  1  07:28  8  06:37  2  03:11  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aarne Tiit                01:06:46 16:25:58   07:03  1  09:13  1  16:27  2  20:09  2  22:33  2  25:03  1  27:55  1  33:52  2  43:58  2  51:13  2  57:03  2  62:33  2  65:48  2  66:46  2 01:06:46
    1368 1368                      VIPP           07:03  1  02:10  5  07:14  4  03:42  6  02:24  5  02:30  3  02:52  4  05:57  4  10:06  3  07:15  5  05:50  1  05:30  1  03:15  2  00:58  4
                                                 -02:22    -00:51     00:59     00:55     00:08     00:06     00:07     01:05     00:52     02:18    -01:38    -01:07     00:04     00:06   
 3. Tõnu Jäädmaa              01:10:14 18:27:29   12:01  7  14:17  7  21:05  5  24:20  5  26:15  4  28:54  4  31:38  4  38:00  4  47:12  4  52:44  3  59:11  3  66:03  3  69:22  3  70:14  3 01:10:14
   19492 Võru                      VIPP           12:01  7  02:16  7  06:48  2  03:15  2  01:55  1  02:39  4  02:44  1  06:22  5  09:12  1  05:32  2  06:27  2  06:52  3  03:19  3  00:52  2
                                                  02:36    -00:45     00:33     00:28    -00:21     00:15    -00:01     01:30    -00:02     00:35    -01:01     00:15     00:08     00:00   
 4. Taavi Kuha                01:17:37 18:32:30   07:31  2  09:21  2  16:26  1  19:50  1  22:12  1  28:01  3  30:51  3  36:33  3  46:58  3  57:27  4  64:42  4  72:15  4  76:39  4  77:37  4 01:17:37
    4222 Kape                      VIPP           07:31  2  01:50  2  07:05  3  03:24  3  02:22  4  05:49 10  02:50  3  05:42  2  10:25  4  10:29 12  07:15  6  07:33  4  04:24  5  00:58  4
                                                 -01:54    -01:11     00:50     00:37     00:06     03:25     00:05     00:50     01:11     05:32    -00:13     00:56     01:13     00:06   
 5. Taavi Pae                 01:23:23 18:38:51   09:43  5  11:41  4  19:47  4  23:43  4  26:23  5  29:10  5  32:46  6  39:16  5  51:58  5  59:09  5  66:21  5  74:46  5  82:11  5  83:23  5 01:23:23
    7087 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           09:43  5  01:58  4  08:06  5  03:56  8  02:40  8  02:47  5  03:36  7  06:30  7  12:42  5  07:11  4  07:12  5  08:25  7  07:25 12  01:12  9
                                                  00:18    -01:03     01:51     01:09     00:24     00:23     00:51     01:38     03:28     02:14    -00:16     01:48     04:14     00:20   
 6. Rasmus Saare              01:23:44 16:50:25   09:20  3  11:30  3  21:05  5  24:45  6  27:11  6  29:36  6  32:31  5  40:14  6  53:36  6  62:29  6  69:44  6  77:57  6  82:40  6  83:44  6 01:23:44
   16600 Kobras                    VIPP           09:20  3  02:10  5  09:35  7  03:40  5  02:26  6  02:25  2  02:55  5  07:43  9  13:22  6  08:53 10  07:15  6  08:13  6  04:43  6  01:04  7
                                                 -00:05    -00:51     03:20     00:53     00:10     00:01     00:10     02:51     04:08     03:56    -00:13     01:36     01:32     00:12   
 7. Janek Riives              01:27:00 16:13:28   10:09  6  12:48  6  22:38  7  26:06  7  29:06  7  32:02  7  35:29  7  41:57  7  55:53  7  63:29  7  70:14  7  80:24  7  85:37  7  87:00  7 01:27:00
    7680 Kobras                    VIPP           10:09  6  02:39  8  09:50  8  03:28  4  03:00  9  02:56  7  03:27  6  06:28  6  13:56  7  07:36  6  06:45  3  10:10 10  05:13  9  01:23 11
                                                  00:44    -00:22     03:35     00:41     00:44     00:32     00:42     01:36     04:42     02:39    -00:43     03:33     02:02     00:31   
 8. Rein Oder                 01:28:06 18:12:08   13:06  9  14:59  8  24:51  8  29:00  8  31:34  8  35:26  8  40:03  8  45:55  8  62:36  8  68:19  8  75:04  8  83:38  8  87:20  8  88:06  8 01:28:06
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       VIPP           13:06  9  01:53  3  09:52  9  04:09  9  02:34  7  03:52  9  04:37  9  05:52  3  16:41  8  05:43  3  06:45  3  08:34  8  03:42  4  00:46  1
                                                  03:41    -01:08     03:37     01:22     00:18     01:28     01:52     01:00     07:27     00:46    -00:43     01:57     00:31    -00:06   
 9. Liina Käärst              01:44:34 16:47:54   17:59 10  19:42 10  28:12  9  31:54  9  35:00  9  37:49  9  41:58  9  49:45  9  72:41  9  80:20  9  89:01  9  98:14  9 103:22  9 104:34  9 01:44:34
    4227 Tartu                     VIPP           17:59 10  01:43  1  08:30  6  03:42  6  03:06 10  02:49  6  04:09  8  07:47 10  22:56 10  07:39  7  08:41 10  09:13  9  05:08  8  01:12  9
                                                  08:34    -01:18     02:15     00:55     00:50     00:25     01:24     02:55     13:42     02:42     01:13     02:36     01:57     00:20   
10. Andrew Kruuse             02:02:16 16:19:31   37:17 12  40:12 12  51:06 12  55:16 12  57:36 12  60:42 10  65:31 10  72:51 10  91:01 10  99:06 10 108:26 10 116:28 10 121:18 10 122:16 10 02:02:16
   35948                           VIPP           37:17 12  02:55 10  10:54 10  04:10 10  02:20  3  03:06  8  04:49 10  07:20  8  18:10  9  08:05  8  09:20 11  08:02  5  04:50  7  00:58  4
                                                  27:52    -00:06     04:39     01:23     00:04     00:42     02:04     02:28     08:56     03:08     01:52     01:25     01:39     00:06   
11. Markel Mahla              02:20:57 17:13:28   12:53  8  15:33  9  29:52 10  46:03 10  49:36 10  62:28 11  68:50 11  79:38 11 106:04 11 114:09 11 121:48 11 134:08 11 139:49 11 140:57 11 02:20:57
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           12:53  8  02:40  9  14:19 11  16:11 12  03:33 11  12:52 12  06:22 11  10:48 11  26:26 12  08:05  8  07:39  9  12:20 11  05:41 10  01:08  8
                                                  03:28    -00:21     08:04     13:24     01:17     10:28     03:37     05:56     17:12     03:08     00:11     05:43     02:30     00:16   
12. Leeni Seppel              02:44:42 16:11:58   20:19 11  24:49 11  40:47 11  51:50 11  57:34 11  69:07 12  76:54 12  94:48 12 118:27 12 128:28 12 142:10 12 155:51 12 163:04 12 164:42 12 02:44:42
   28751 Krootuse                  VIPP           20:19 11  04:30 12  15:58 12  11:03 11  05:44 12  11:33 11  07:47 12  17:54 12  23:39 11  10:01 11  13:42 12  13:41 12  07:13 11  01:38 12
                                                  10:54     01:29     09:43     08:16     03:28     09:09     05:02     13:02     14:25     05:04     06:14     07:04     04:02     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:03     01:43     06:15     02:47     01:55     02:24     02:44     04:52     09:12     04:57     05:50     05:30     03:11     00:46   00:59:09

M16 Rada (4): 10 KP 4760m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 66)   4.( 82)   5.( 67)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Paul Aares Fjodorov       00:48:51 18:27:29   06:45  1  08:14  1  17:43  1  19:41  1  22:18  1  25:11  1  29:33  1  39:17  1  43:05  1  47:53  1  48:51  1 00:48:51
   18554 Peko                      M16            06:45  1  01:29  1  09:29  1  01:58  1  02:37  2  02:53  1  04:22  2  09:44  2  03:48  1  04:48  2  00:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Väli                 00:58:21 16:35:20   07:11  2  08:52  2  28:30  3  31:09  3  33:43  2  36:40  2  40:21  2  48:21  2  52:28  2  57:18  2  58:21  2 00:58:21
   34189 Kobras                    M16            07:11  2  01:41  2  19:38  3  02:39  2  02:34  1  02:57  2  03:41  1  08:00  1  04:07  2  04:50  3  01:03  3
                                                  00:26     00:12     10:09     00:41    -00:03     00:04    -00:41    -01:44     00:19     00:02     00:05   
 3. Rihard Kiviselg           01:12:50 18:44:05   09:01  3  10:47  3  28:09  2  31:04  2  40:29  3  44:27  3  49:23  3  61:06  3  67:47  3  71:59  3  72:50  3 01:12:50
   17787 Katoliku                  M16            09:01  3  01:46  3  17:22  2  02:55  3  09:25  3  03:58  3  04:56  3  11:43  3  06:41  3  04:12  1  00:51  1
                                                  02:16     00:17     07:53     00:57     06:48     01:05     00:34     01:59     02:53    -00:36    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:45     01:29     09:29     01:58     02:34     02:53     03:41     08:00     03:48     04:12     00:51   00:45:40

M21B Rada (4): 10 KP 4760m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 66)   4.( 82)   5.( 67)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jan-Erik Kärner           00:54:21 19:02:30   08:54  2  11:01  3  21:35  3  23:51  2  26:49  2  29:50  2  35:15  2  44:10  2  49:09  1  53:35  1  54:21  1 00:54:21
   11938 Rakv                      M21B           08:54  2  02:07  3  10:34  3  02:16  2  02:58  3  03:01  1  05:25  4  08:55  2  04:59  2  04:26  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olle Kärner               00:54:39 19:02:27   08:25  1  10:53  2  21:34  2  23:44  1  26:39  1  29:41  1  35:12  1  44:01  1  49:14  2  53:42  2  54:39  2 00:54:39
     871 Rakv                      M21B           08:25  1  02:28  4  10:41  4  02:10  1  02:55  2  03:02  2  05:31  5  08:49  1  05:13  4  04:28  2  00:57  4
                                                 -00:29     00:21     00:07    -00:06    -00:03     00:01     00:06    -00:06     00:14     00:02     00:11   
 3. Silver Rebenits           00:59:23 18:15:25   09:11  4  11:03  4  23:01  4  25:34  3  28:10  3  33:21  3  37:25  3  48:15  3  52:59  3  58:31  3  59:23  3 00:59:23
    3820 Kape                      M21B           09:11  4  01:52  2  11:58  5  02:33  3  02:36  1  05:11  5  04:04  2  10:50  3  04:44  1  05:32  3  00:52  3
                                                  00:17    -00:15     01:24     00:17    -00:22     02:10    -01:21     01:55    -00:15     01:06     00:06   
 4. Peep Helgand              01:06:23 14:28:46   09:04  3  10:50  1  20:48  1  30:26  5  33:48  5  37:06  5  41:19  5  54:10  4  59:10  4  65:18  4  66:23  4 01:06:23
    1450 Acino Eesti AS            M21B           09:04  3  01:46  1  09:58  1  09:38  5  03:22  4  03:18  3  04:13  3  12:51  4  05:00  3  06:08  4  01:05  5
                                                  00:10    -00:21    -00:36     07:22     00:24     00:17    -01:12     03:56     00:01     01:42     00:19   
 5. Mehis Taevere             01:15:11 17:45:07   09:55  5  12:28  5  23:01  4  29:02  4  32:53  4  36:50  4  40:42  4  61:50  5  68:05  5  74:23  5  75:11  5 01:15:11
    5241                           M21B           09:55  5  02:33  5  10:33  2  06:01  4  03:51  5  03:57  4  03:52  1  21:08  5  06:15  5  06:18  5  00:48  2
                                                  01:01     00:26    -00:01     03:45     00:53     00:56    -01:33     12:13     01:16     01:52     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:25     01:46     09:58     02:10     02:36     03:01     03:52     08:49     04:44     04:26     00:46   00:50:33

M50 Rada (4): 10 KP 4760m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 66)   4.( 82)   5.( 67)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Piirisild           00:40:53 17:49:24   05:54  1  07:13  1  15:17  2  17:01  2  19:11  1  21:43  1  25:00  1  32:02  1  35:10  1  39:58  1  40:53  1 00:40:53
   10214 Kobras                    M50            05:54  1  01:19  1  08:04  2  01:44  1  02:10  1  02:32  1  03:17  3  07:02  2  03:08  1  04:48  1  00:55  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               00:44:00 16:55:53   06:11  2  07:45  2  15:07  1  16:55  1  19:45  2  23:55  2  26:58  2  33:56  2  37:58  2  43:12  2  44:00  2 00:44:00
    6770 Obinitsa                  M50            06:11  2  01:34  2  07:22  1  01:48  2  02:50  4  04:10  7  03:03  1  06:58  1  04:02  2  05:14  3  00:48  1
                                                  00:17     00:15    -00:42     00:04     00:40     01:38    -00:14    -00:04     00:54     00:26    -00:07   
 3. Jaanus Sibul              00:53:46 18:19:52   08:34  6  10:30  4  19:39  3  22:23  3  26:22  3  30:39  3  33:50  3  43:31  3  47:51  3  52:56  3  53:46  3 00:53:46
   25956 Põlva Kaitseliit          M50            08:34  6  01:56  3  09:09  4  02:44  5  03:59  8  04:17  8  03:11  2  09:41  5  04:20  3  05:05  2  00:50  2
                                                  02:40     00:37     01:05     01:00     01:49     01:45    -00:06     02:39     01:12     00:17    -00:05   
 4. Üllar Taivere             00:56:08 17:04:21   07:22  4  09:18  3  22:54  5  25:30  5  29:20  5  31:59  5  35:19  4  44:16  4  49:05  4  55:08  4  56:08  4 00:56:08
    2733 Kape                      M50            07:22  4  01:56  3  13:36 10  02:36  4  03:50  7  02:39  2  03:20  4  08:57  4  04:49  5  06:03  5  01:00  4
                                                  01:28     00:37     05:32     00:52     01:40     00:07     00:03     01:55     01:41     01:15     00:05   
 5. Ülo Väli                  00:59:17 17:07:07   07:10  3  13:20  6  21:48  4  24:49  4  27:30  4  31:38  4  37:11  5  47:12  6  52:33  6  58:13  5  59:17  5 00:59:17
   36449 EMÜ                       M50            07:10  3  06:10  9  08:28  3  03:01  7  02:41  2  04:08  6  05:33 10  10:01  7  05:21  6  05:40  4  01:04  5
                                                  01:16     04:51     00:24     01:17     00:31     01:36     02:16     02:59     02:13     00:52     00:09   
 6. Sulev Nõmmiste            00:59:53 17:06:38   09:27  7  12:02  5  25:00  6  27:16  6  30:06  6  33:20  6  38:18  6  47:02  5  51:44  5  58:38  6  59:53  6 00:59:53
   18241 Suusahullud               M50            09:27  7  02:35  8  12:58  8  02:16  3  02:50  4  03:14  3  04:58  8  08:44  3  04:42  4  06:54  7  01:15  8
                                                  03:33     01:16     04:54     00:32     00:40     00:42     01:41     01:42     01:34     02:06     00:20   
 7. Ain-Meelis Hannus         01:06:19 17:56:52   13:15  9  15:30  8  26:08  7  28:57  7  31:50  7  35:44  7  40:26  7  52:08  7  57:57  7  65:05  7  66:19  7 01:06:19
    2159 Võru                      M50            13:15  9  02:15  6  10:38  5  02:49  6  02:53  6  03:54  5  04:42  7  11:42  9  05:49  8  07:08  8  01:14  7
                                                  07:21     00:56     02:34     01:05     00:43     01:22     01:25     04:40     02:41     02:20     00:19   
 8. Sander Kollom             01:08:02 16:33:01   08:06  5  17:13  9  30:12  9  33:21  9  36:08  9  39:41  8  43:10  8  53:01  8  58:37  8  66:43  8  68:02  8 01:08:02
    1323 Suusahullud               M50            08:06  5  09:07 10  12:59  9  03:09  8  02:47  3  03:33  4  03:29  5  09:51  6  05:36  7  08:06  9  01:19  9
                                                  02:12     07:48     04:55     01:25     00:37     01:01     00:12     02:49     02:28     03:18     00:24   
 9. Rene Prillop              01:21:04 17:14:17   12:28  8  14:57  7  27:53  8  31:14  8  35:27  8  42:22  9  47:49  9  63:50  9  71:09  9  79:52  9  81:04  9 01:21:04
   28299 Tartu                     M50            12:28  8  02:29  7  12:56  7  03:21 10  04:13  9  06:55 10  05:27  9  16:01 10  07:19 10  08:43 10  01:12  6
                                                  06:34     01:10     04:52     01:37     02:03     04:23     02:10     08:59     04:11     03:55     00:17   
10. Uko Bleive                01:21:39 17:48:20   24:53 10  27:04 10  38:26 10  41:46 10  47:29 10  52:04 10  55:59 10  67:32 10  73:34 10  80:11 10  81:39 10 01:21:39
    2176 Tartu                     M50            24:53 10  02:11  5  11:22  6  03:20  9  05:43 10  04:35  9  03:55  6  11:33  8  06:02  9  06:37  6  01:28 10
                                                  18:59     00:52     03:18     01:36     03:33     02:03     00:38     04:31     02:54     01:49     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:54     01:19     07:22     01:44     02:10     02:32     03:03     06:58     03:08     04:48     00:48   00:39:46

M55 Rada (4): 10 KP 4760m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 66)   4.( 82)   5.( 67)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eero Joonas               00:48:50 18:18:18   08:19  6  10:01  4  17:52  2  20:02  1  22:43  1  25:43  1  30:30  1  38:16  1  43:07  2  47:57  1  48:50  1 00:48:50
    3449 Võru                      M55            08:19  6  01:42  4  07:51  1  02:10  1  02:41  7  03:00  2  04:47  9  07:46  2  04:51  6  04:50  3  00:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Sarap               00:49:24 17:50:12   07:43  3  09:22  2  19:01  3  21:11  2  23:35  2  26:56  2  30:57  2  39:18  2  42:52  1  48:25  2  49:24  2 00:49:24
     515 Tartu                     M55            07:43  3  01:39  1  09:39  4  02:10  1  02:24  3  03:21  4  04:01  4  08:21  5  03:34  1  05:33  6  00:59  6
                                                 -00:36    -00:03     01:48     00:00    -00:17     00:21    -00:46     00:35    -01:17     00:43     00:06   
 3. Tarmo Laht                00:49:59 16:42:32   10:05  8  11:53  8  20:47  4  22:59  4  25:33  4  29:56  5  33:04  5  40:47  5  44:22  3  49:03  3  49:59  3 00:49:59
    1257 Kape                      M55            10:05  8  01:48  5  08:54  2  02:12  3  02:34  4  04:23  8  03:08  2  07:43  1  03:35  2  04:41  1  00:56  4
                                                  01:46     00:06     01:03     00:02    -00:07     01:23    -01:39    -00:03    -01:16    -00:09     00:03   
 4. Enn Jõesaar               00:51:01 17:51:38   08:09  5  10:13  5  22:16  8  24:29  7  26:35  6  29:07  4  32:09  3  40:10  3  44:42  4  49:52  4  51:01  4 00:51:01
     516 Tartu                     M55            08:09  5  02:04  8  12:03  8  02:13  4  02:06  1  02:32  1  03:02  1  08:01  3  04:32  5  05:10  4  01:09  9
                                                 -00:10     00:22     04:12     00:03    -00:35    -00:28    -01:45     00:15    -00:19     00:20     00:16   
 5. Kristjan Vällik           00:53:08 15:56:49   06:50  2  08:38  1  17:49  1  21:13  3  24:26  3  27:49  3  32:10  4  40:11  4  46:00  5  52:10  5  53:08  5 00:53:08
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M55            06:50  2  01:48  5  09:11  3  03:24  9  03:13  8  03:23  5  04:21  8  08:01  3  05:49  8  06:10  7  00:58  5
                                                 -01:29     00:06     01:20     01:14     00:32     00:23    -00:26     00:15     00:58     01:20     00:05   
 6. Allar Padari              00:54:45 17:09:56   07:50  4  09:30  3  21:33  6  24:09  6  26:49  7  30:34  7  34:49  7  44:21  7  48:26  6  53:57  6  54:45  6 00:54:45
    5730 HOK                       M55            07:50  4  01:40  2  12:03  8  02:36  6  02:40  6  03:45  7  04:15  7  09:32  6  04:05  3  05:31  5  00:48  1
                                                 -00:29    -00:02     04:12     00:26    -00:01     00:45    -00:32     01:46    -00:46     00:41    -00:05   
 7. Pear Post                 00:57:05 18:10:02   08:44  7  10:24  6  22:05  7  24:29  7  27:05  8  30:17  6  34:22  6  44:03  6  49:01  7  55:59  7  57:05  7 00:57:05
    2005 Kobras                    M55            08:44  7  01:40  2  11:41  7  02:24  5  02:36  5  03:12  3  04:05  5  09:41  7  04:58  7  06:58  9  01:06  8
                                                  00:25    -00:02     03:50     00:14    -00:05     00:12    -00:42     01:55     00:07     02:08     00:13   
 8. Ain Nemvalts              00:58:38 18:11:58   06:36  1  11:30  7  21:16  5  24:02  5  26:11  5  34:53  9  38:23  9  48:41  9  52:59  8  57:44  8  58:38  8 00:58:38
   16013 JOKA                      M55            06:36  1  04:54 10  09:46  5  02:46  7  02:09  2  08:42 10  03:30  3  10:18  9  04:18  4  04:45  2  00:54  3
                                                 -01:43     03:12     01:55     00:36    -00:32     05:42    -01:17     02:32    -00:33    -00:05     00:01   
 9. Enn Pokk                  01:01:02 17:26:37   10:45  9  12:47  9  23:26  9  26:14  9  29:54  9  33:28  8  37:38  8  47:41  8  53:45  9  60:01  9  61:02  9 01:01:02
    5103 Tartumaa                  M55            10:45  9  02:02  7  10:39  6  02:48  8  03:40  9  03:34  6  04:10  6  10:03  8  06:04  9  06:16  8  01:01  7
                                                  02:26     00:20     02:48     00:38     00:59     00:34    -00:37     02:17     01:13     01:26     00:08   
10. Romas Vals                01:39:58 15:06:34   14:51 10  18:24 10  43:07 10  48:09 10  56:03 10  61:04 10  67:03 10  82:13 10  89:40 10  98:18 10  99:58 10 01:39:58
   15834 RTG Spordiklubi           M55            14:51 10  03:33  9  24:43 10  05:02 10  07:54 10  05:01  9  05:59 10  15:10 10  07:27 10  08:38 10  01:40 10
                                                  06:32     01:51     16:52     02:52     05:13     02:01     01:12     07:24     02:36     03:48     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:36     01:39     07:51     02:10     02:06     02:32     03:02     07:43     03:34     04:41     00:48   00:42:42

M60 Rada (4): 10 KP 4760m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 66)   4.( 82)   5.( 67)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Tali                 00:48:36 18:32:41   07:28  2  08:59  1  18:36  1  20:27  1  22:49  1  25:39  1  28:43  1  37:53  1  41:50  1  47:26  1  48:36  1 00:48:36
     303 Ilves                     M60            07:28  2  01:31  1  09:37  4  01:51  1  02:22  1  02:50  1  03:04  1  09:10  3  03:57  1  05:36  3  01:10  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vello Uiboupin            00:53:30 17:53:26   08:12  3  10:47  5  19:40  2  22:00  2  24:31  2  28:36  2  32:09  2  41:54  2  46:13  2  52:38  2  53:30  2 00:53:30
    1973 Võru                      M60            08:12  3  02:35  7  08:53  1  02:20  2  02:31  2  04:05  7  03:33  2  09:45  5  04:19  2  06:25  6  00:52  2
                                                  00:44     01:04    -00:44     00:29     00:09     01:15     00:29     00:35     00:22     00:49    -00:18   
 3. Tõnu Ilves                00:54:24 17:14:31   09:46  8  11:46  7  21:03  5  24:54  5  27:26  4  30:18  3  34:11  3  43:05  3  47:37  3  53:28  3  54:24  3 00:54:24
    2013 Kape                      M60            09:46  8  02:00  5  09:17  2  03:51 10  02:32  3  02:52  2  03:53  4  08:54  2  04:32  3  05:51  4  00:56  4
                                                  02:18     00:29    -00:20     02:00     00:10     00:02     00:49    -00:16     00:35     00:15    -00:14   
 4. Indrek Jentson            00:59:23 17:01:08   08:32  5  10:18  3  23:04  6  25:36  6  28:48  5  32:45  5  36:33  5  48:03  5  52:59  5  58:29  4  59:23  4 00:59:23
    4381 Kape                      M60            08:32  5  01:46  3  12:46 10  02:32  3  03:12  5  03:57  6  03:48  3  11:30  7  04:56  4  05:30  1  00:54  3
                                                  01:04     00:15     03:09     00:41     00:50     01:07     00:44     02:20     00:59    -00:06    -00:16   
 5. Argo Laanemaa             01:00:22 16:07:04   07:11  1  09:49  2  20:08  3  22:45  3  27:03  3  31:13  4  36:17  4  44:35  4  52:58  4  59:20  5  60:22  5 01:00:22
   13065 SWE                       M60            07:11  1  02:38  8  10:19  6  02:37  6  04:18  8  04:10  8  05:04  8  08:18  1  08:23  9  06:22  5  01:02  5
                                                 -00:17     01:07     00:42     00:46     01:56     01:20     02:00    -00:52     04:26     00:46    -00:08   
 6. Ülar Kõrge                01:03:24 17:14:50   09:16  6  14:14  9  23:36  7  26:12  7  29:17  6  33:03  6  38:11  6  52:00  7  57:06  6  62:37  6  63:24  6 01:03:24
   33108 Kobras                    M60            09:16  6  04:58 10  09:22  3  02:36  4  03:05  4  03:46  5  05:08  9  13:49  8  05:06  5  05:31  2  00:47  1
                                                  01:48     03:27    -00:15     00:45     00:43     00:56     02:04     04:39     01:09    -00:05    -00:23   
 7. Jaanus Pulles             01:05:55 18:22:26   09:45  7  11:42  6  23:55  8  27:03  8  30:38  8  35:01  7  39:07  7  50:35  6  57:50  7  64:51  7  65:55  7 01:05:55
    2006 Taevaskoja                M60            09:45  7  01:57  4  12:13  9  03:08  9  03:35  7  04:23  9  04:06  6  11:28  6  07:15  8  07:01  8  01:04  6
                                                  02:17     00:26     02:36     01:17     01:13     01:33     01:02     02:18     03:18     01:25    -00:06   
 8. Priit Truusalu            01:07:45 16:15:14   12:50 10  15:59 10  27:26 10  30:04 10  33:37 10  37:20 10  42:44 10  52:21  8  57:54  8  66:24  8  67:45  8 01:07:45
    4270 Kape                      M60            12:50 10  03:09  9  11:27  7  02:38  7  03:33  6  03:43  4  05:24 10  09:37  4  05:33  6  08:30  9  01:21  9
                                                  05:22     01:38     01:50     00:47     01:11     00:53     02:20     00:27     01:36     02:54     00:11   
 9. Tõnu Nurm                 01:10:02 18:00:00   11:14  9  12:52  8  24:47  9  27:23  9  32:13  9  35:55  9  39:51  8  56:31 10  62:14  9  68:47  9  70:02  9 01:10:02
     248 Kobras                    M60            11:14  9  01:38  2  11:55  8  02:36  4  04:50  9  03:42  3  03:56  5  16:40 10  05:43  7  06:33  7  01:15  8
                                                  03:46     00:07     02:18     00:45     02:28     00:52     00:52     07:30     01:46     00:57     00:05   
10. Eerik Lossmann            01:17:25 15:58:57   08:18  4  10:41  4  20:38  4  23:41  4  29:42  7  35:40  8  39:51  8  55:38  9  67:28 10  76:04 10  77:25 10 01:17:25
    4104 Tammed                    M60            08:18  4  02:23  6  09:57  5  03:03  8  06:01 10  05:58 10  04:11  7  15:47  9  11:50 10  08:36 10  01:21  9
                                                  00:50     00:52     00:20     01:12     03:39     03:08     01:07     06:37     07:53     03:00     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:11     01:31     08:53     01:51     02:22     02:50     03:04     08:18     03:57     05:30     00:47   00:46:14

N18 Rada (4): 10 KP 4760m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 66)   4.( 82)   5.( 67)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karlina Vilcina           00:59:28 17:18:49   11:00  3  13:36  3  23:55  2  26:15  2  29:08  2  32:21  2  36:01  1  47:12  1  52:43  1  58:39  1  59:28  1 00:59:28
       0 Auseklis                  N18            11:00  3  02:36  3  10:19  1  02:20  1  02:53  1  03:13  1  03:40  1  11:11  2  05:31  3  05:56  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Hakk               01:01:20 17:03:37   09:57  2  11:49  2  22:32  1  25:03  1  28:15  1  31:29  1  36:05  2  47:58  2  52:49  2  60:27  2  61:20  2 01:01:20
   23400 Kobras                    N18            09:57  2  01:52  2  10:43  2  02:31  2  03:12  3  03:14  2  04:36  4  11:53  4  04:51  1  07:38  2  00:53  2
                                                 -01:03    -00:44     00:24     00:11     00:19     00:01     00:56     00:42    -00:40     01:42     00:04   
 3. Johanna Oras              01:07:57 16:53:26   12:06  4  13:37  4  24:39  3  27:11  3  30:19  3  35:09  3  38:56  3  49:31  3  57:21  3  66:35  3  67:57  3 01:07:57
   14785 Kobras                    N18            12:06  4  01:31  1  11:02  3  02:32  3  03:08  2  04:50  4  03:47  2  10:35  1  07:50  4  09:14  4  01:22  3
                                                  01:06    -01:05     00:43     00:12     00:15     01:37     00:07    -00:36     02:19     03:18     00:33   
 4. Maarja Oras               01:09:02 16:50:48   08:16  1  11:10  1  27:37  4  30:40  4  34:25  4  38:10  4  42:40  4  54:30  4  59:35  4  67:33  4  69:02  4 01:09:02
   14845 Kobras                    N18            08:16  1  02:54  4  16:27  4  03:03  4  03:45  4  03:45  3  04:30  3  11:50  3  05:05  2  07:58  3  01:29  4
                                                 -02:44     00:18     06:08     00:43     00:52     00:32     00:50     00:39    -00:26     02:02     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:16     01:31     10:19     02:20     02:53     03:13     03:40     10:35     04:51     05:56     00:49   00:54:23

N21A Rada (4): 10 KP 4760m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 66)   4.( 82)   5.( 67)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siiri Mere                00:44:47 16:51:48   06:27  1  08:40  1  15:52  1  17:37  1  19:50  1  23:47  1  26:55  1  34:34  1  38:37  1  43:55  1  44:47  1 00:44:47
    3739 Peko                      N21A           06:27  1  02:13  1  07:12  1  01:45  1  02:13  1  03:57  2  03:08  1  07:39  1  04:03  1  05:18  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                01:17:47 15:03:53   12:40  3  15:43  3  29:56  3  32:54  3  36:28  2  40:12  2  45:57  2  65:01  3  70:46  3  76:23  2  77:47  2 01:17:47
    1301 Võru                      N21A           12:40  3  03:03  3  14:13  3  02:58  2  03:34  2  03:44  1  05:45  3  19:04  3  05:45  2  05:37  2  01:24  2
                                                  06:13     00:50     07:01     01:13     01:21    -00:13     02:37     11:25     01:42     00:19     00:32   
 3. Tiina-Maria Tali          01:20:24 17:24:46   09:36  2  12:07  2  25:42  2  29:05  2  39:18  3  43:29  3  49:04  3  61:06  2  70:26  2  78:49  3  80:24  3 01:20:24
    5272 Harju OK                  N21A           09:36  2  02:31  2  13:35  2  03:23  3  10:13  3  04:11  3  05:35  2  12:02  2  09:20  3  08:23  3  01:35  3
                                                  03:09     00:18     06:23     01:38     08:00     00:14     02:27     04:23     05:17     03:05     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:27     02:13     07:12     01:45     02:13     03:44     03:08     07:39     04:03     05:18     00:52   00:44:34

N35 Rada (4): 10 KP 4760m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 66)   4.( 82)   5.( 67)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Kuusk              00:59:51 17:06:38   09:21  1  11:59  1  24:58  1  27:12  1  30:04  1  33:17  1  38:14  1  46:59  1  51:41  1  58:35  1  59:51  1 00:59:51
    3994 Kobras                    N35            09:21  1  02:38  1  12:59  1  02:14  1  02:52  1  03:13  1  04:57  1  08:45  1  04:42  1  06:54  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:21     02:38     12:59     02:14     02:52     03:13     04:57     08:45     04:42     06:54     01:16   00:59:51

N40 Rada (4): 10 KP 4760m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 66)   4.( 82)   5.( 67)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ester Parksepp            01:08:04 18:23:57   08:26  1  10:25  1  22:35  1  25:03  1  37:52  3  41:03  3  44:35  2  54:36  2  60:49  2  67:04  1  68:04  1 01:08:04
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            08:26  1  01:59  1  12:10  3  02:28  1  12:49  4  03:11  1  03:32  1  10:01  2  06:13  2  06:15  2  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nelli Jung                01:09:48 18:01:09   09:31  2  12:00  2  23:23  2  27:32  2  31:19  1  35:43  1  40:44  1  53:06  1  60:28  1  68:38  2  69:48  2 01:09:48
       0 Põlva                     N40            09:31  2  02:29  2  11:23  2  04:09  2  03:47  2  04:24  3  05:01  2  12:22  3  07:22  3  08:10  3  01:10  2
                                                  01:05     00:30    -00:47     01:41    -09:02     01:13     01:29     02:21     01:09     01:55     00:10   
 3. Birgit Pokk               01:10:36 17:41:36   09:37  3  14:11  3  24:04  3  32:28  3  35:35  2  38:49  2  47:47  3  57:13  3  63:20  3  69:15  3  70:36  3 01:10:36
   25764 Kobras                    N40            09:37  3  04:34  4  09:53  1  08:24  3  03:07  1  03:14  2  08:58  4  09:26  1  06:07  1  05:55  1  01:21  4
                                                  01:11     02:35    -02:17     05:56    -09:42     00:03     05:26    -00:35    -00:06    -00:20     00:21   
 4. Vaike Tomann              01:51:33 15:53:10   14:59  4  17:53  4  34:10  4  52:50  4  57:41  4  64:45  4  71:19  4  88:03  4  97:38  4 110:16  4 111:33  4 01:51:33
    1137 Ilves                     N40            14:59  4  02:54  3  16:17  4  18:40  4  04:51  3  07:04  4  06:34  3  16:44  4  09:35  4  12:38  4  01:17  3
                                                  06:33     00:55     04:07     16:12    -07:58     03:53     03:02     06:43     03:22     06:23     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:26     01:59     09:53     02:28     03:07     03:11     03:32     09:26     06:07     05:55     01:00   00:55:04

N45 Rada (4): 10 KP 4760m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 66)   4.( 82)   5.( 67)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:47:05 16:49:30   08:51  3  10:33  3  18:17  1  20:03  1  22:18  1  24:51  1  27:58  1  34:56  1  40:55  1  46:17  1  47:05  1 00:47:05
    4436 Kape                      N45            08:51  3  01:42  3  07:44  1  01:46  1  02:15  1  02:33  1  03:07  1  06:58  1  05:59  7  05:22  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age Poom                  00:54:33 18:40:04   08:20  1  10:13  2  20:03  2  22:17  2  24:50  2  27:48  2  31:33  2  43:10  2  47:25  2  53:22  2  54:33  2 00:54:33
    2515 TON                       N45            08:20  1  01:53  4  09:50  3  02:14  2  02:33  2  02:58  2  03:45  3  11:37  7  04:15  1  05:57  2  01:11  5
                                                 -00:31     00:11     02:06     00:28     00:18     00:25     00:38     04:39    -01:44     00:35     00:23   
 3. Triin Jaaniste            00:56:23 18:35:40   09:05  4  10:44  4  20:22  3  23:12  3  26:14  3  29:13  3  32:43  3  43:23  3  48:37  3  55:09  3  56:23  3 00:56:23
     485 Ilves                     N45            09:05  4  01:39  2  09:38  2  02:50  6  03:02  4  02:59  3  03:30  2  10:40  5  05:14  4  06:32  5  01:14  8
                                                  00:14    -00:03     01:54     01:04     00:47     00:26     00:23     03:42    -00:45     01:10     00:26   
 4. Erika Joonas              00:56:42 18:18:16   08:29  2  10:07  1  21:08  4  23:36  4  27:04  4  30:09  4  34:38  4  44:59  4  49:23  4  55:33  4  56:42  4 00:56:42
     359 Võru                      N45            08:29  2  01:38  1  11:01  5  02:28  4  03:28  7  03:05  4  04:29  9  10:21  3  04:24  2  06:10  3  01:09  3
                                                 -00:22    -00:04     03:17     00:42     01:13     00:32     01:22     03:23    -01:35     00:48     00:21   
 5. Epp Voitka                01:08:04 16:52:49   12:47 12  14:43 12  26:30  8  29:28  7  32:47  5  36:44  5  40:59  6  51:40  5  57:49  5  66:36  5  68:04  5 01:08:04
   16421 Võru                      N45            12:47 12  01:56  5  11:47  6  02:58  7  03:19  5  03:57  7  04:15  7  10:41  6  06:09  8  08:47 12  01:28 12
                                                  03:56     00:14     04:03     01:12     01:04     01:24     01:08     03:43     00:10     03:25     00:40   
 6. Anu Iher                  01:10:06 18:36:40   10:27  8  12:40  8  26:25  7  29:25  6  34:24  7  38:18  7  43:53  8  55:30  7  62:11  9  68:52  6  70:06  6 01:10:06
    5654 Tartu                     N45            10:27  8  02:13  7  13:45 11  03:00  8  04:59 10  03:54  6  05:35 14  11:37  7  06:41 10  06:41  7  01:14  8
                                                  01:36     00:31     06:01     01:14     02:44     01:21     02:28     04:39     00:42     01:19     00:26   
 7. Virve Einpaul             01:10:15 18:21:11   09:59  7  12:13  5  25:36  6  28:15  5  35:21  9  39:22  9  43:53  8  54:28  6  61:25  7  69:00  7  70:15  7 01:10:15
     256 Ilves                     N45            09:59  7  02:14  8  13:23  9  02:39  5  07:06 13  04:01  8  04:31 10  10:35  4  06:57 11  07:35  9  01:15 10
                                                  01:08     00:32     05:39     00:53     04:51     01:28     01:24     03:37     00:58     02:13     00:27   
 8. Herje Aibast              01:10:43 16:47:11   09:19  5  12:16  6  30:45 13  32:59 12  36:18 11  40:58 11  44:47 11  56:46  9  61:18  6  69:27  8  70:43  8 01:10:43
    2309 Katoliku                  N45            09:19  5  02:57 14  18:29 14  02:14  2  03:19  5  04:40 13  03:49  4  11:59  9  04:32  3  08:09 11  01:16 11
                                                  00:28     01:15     10:45     00:28     01:04     02:07     00:42     05:01    -01:27     02:47     00:28   
 9. Kaie Konsap               01:10:48 17:56:25   11:40  9  14:33 11  28:37 11  31:52 10  35:22 10  39:39 10  44:07 10  56:31  8  61:56  8  69:37  9  70:48  9 01:10:48
    4499 Võru                      N45            11:40  9  02:53 13  14:04 12  03:15  9  03:30  8  04:17 12  04:28  8  12:24 10  05:25  5  07:41 10  01:11  5
                                                  02:49     01:11     06:20     01:29     01:15     01:44     01:21     05:26    -00:34     02:19     00:23   
10. Ehtel Taevere             01:15:41 17:45:05   09:35  6  12:25  7  23:01  5  30:13  8  32:48  6  36:50  6  40:40  5  61:49 11  67:59 11  74:30 11  75:41 10 01:15:41
    5008 Kape                      N45            09:35  6  02:50 12  10:36  4  07:12 13  02:35  3  04:02 10  03:50  5  21:09 14  06:10  9  06:31  4  01:11  5
                                                  00:44     01:08     02:52     05:26     00:20     01:29     00:43     14:11     00:11     01:09     00:23   
11. Esta Tamm                 01:15:59 18:19:25   12:53 13  15:15 13  27:47  9  31:06  9  34:56  8  38:38  8  42:39  7  58:40 10  65:38 10  74:27 10  75:59 11 01:15:59
    6111 Võru                      N45            12:53 13  02:22 10  12:32  7  03:19 10  03:50  9  03:42  5  04:01  6  16:01 13  06:58 12  08:49 13  01:32 13
                                                  04:02     00:40     04:48     01:33     01:35     01:09     00:54     09:03     00:59     03:27     00:44   
12. Alice Ellamik             01:20:04 18:06:11   11:52 10  14:30 10  28:12 10  38:26 13  44:48 12  48:58 12  54:04 12  66:30 13  72:18 12  78:54 12  80:04 12 01:20:04
   21074 Lennuakadeemia            N45            11:52 10  02:38 11  13:42 10  10:14 14  06:22 12  04:10 11  05:06 13  12:26 11  05:48  6  06:36  6  01:10  4
                                                  03:01     00:56     05:58     08:28     04:07     01:37     01:59     05:28    -00:11     01:14     00:22   
13. Reet Rosenberg            01:20:07 17:19:19   22:52 14  24:58 14  37:34 14  41:18 14  46:25 14  50:26 13  55:06 13  65:03 12  72:27 13  79:12 13  80:07 13 01:20:07
    4412 Kobras                    N45            22:52 14  02:06  6  12:36  8  03:44 11  05:07 11  04:01  8  04:40 12  09:57  2  07:24 13  06:45  8  00:55  2
                                                  14:01     00:24     04:52     01:58     02:52     01:28     01:33     02:59     01:25     01:23     00:07   
14. Pilvi-Heli Vettik         01:30:34 16:19:55   11:58 11  14:17  9  28:46 12  32:34 11  45:57 13  51:32 14  56:09 14  68:36 14  76:12 14  88:50 14  90:34 14 01:30:34
    3180 JOKA                      N45            11:58 11  02:19  9  14:29 13  03:48 12  13:23 14  05:35 14  04:37 11  12:27 12  07:36 14  12:38 14  01:44 14
                                                  03:07     00:37     06:45     02:02     11:08     03:02     01:30     05:29     01:37     07:16     00:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:20     01:38     07:44     01:46     02:15     02:33     03:07     06:58     04:15     05:22     00:48   00:44:46

M65 Rada (5): 8 KP 4050m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 75)   3.( 67)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Ojasoo              00:50:11 16:54:15   10:11  4  13:29  4  19:24  3  23:08  2  27:09  2  38:20  1  42:43  1  48:55  1  50:11  1 00:50:11
     498 Kobras                    M65            10:11  4  03:18  3  05:55  1  03:44  1  04:01  1  11:11  1  04:23  2  06:12  2  01:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Sikkal               00:52:39 18:08:04   08:14  2  11:04  2  18:51  2  22:48  1  26:58  1  38:38  2  45:03  2  51:24  2  52:39  2 00:52:39
     704 Kobras                    M65            08:14  2  02:50  2  07:47  2  03:57  4  04:10  2  11:40  4  06:25  3  06:21  3  01:15  2
                                                 -01:57    -00:28     01:52     00:13     00:09     00:29     02:02     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Rein Lani                 01:00:17 16:43:29   08:04  1  10:36  1  18:42  1  27:33  3  31:51  3  49:01  4  53:21  4  59:06  3  60:17  3 01:00:17
   21266 Võru                      M65            08:04  1  02:32  1  08:06  4  08:51  6  04:18  3  17:10  5  04:20  1  05:45  1  01:11  1
                                                 -02:07    -00:46     02:11     05:07     00:17     05:59    -00:03    -00:27    -00:05   
 4. Sulev Kõiv                01:04:36 16:32:18   09:11  3  13:03  3  25:12  4  28:57  4  34:14  4  45:46  3  52:23  3  62:56  4  64:36  4 01:04:36
   14255 Otepää                    M65            09:11  3  03:52  4  12:09  5  03:45  2  05:17  5  11:32  2  06:37  4  10:33  6  01:40  4
                                                 -01:00     00:34     06:14     00:01     01:16     00:21     02:14     04:21     00:24   
 5. Jüri Merirand             01:17:21 16:19:34   11:24  5  22:31  6  37:54  6  41:40  6  46:46  6  58:24  5  65:12  5  75:38  5  77:21  5 01:17:21
    1172 Otepää                    M65            11:24  5  11:07  7  15:23  6  03:46  3  05:06  4  11:38  3  06:48  5  10:26  5  01:43  5
                                                  01:13     07:49     09:28     00:02     01:05     00:27     02:25     04:14     00:27   
 6. Udo Lüüs                  01:27:18 15:52:49   14:04  6  18:18  5  26:08  5  40:24  5  46:42  5  66:05  6  76:52  6  85:30  6  87:18  6 01:27:18
     128 Ilves                     M65            14:04  6  04:14  5  07:50  3  14:16  7  06:18  6  19:23  6  10:47  6  08:38  4  01:48  6
                                                  03:53     00:56     01:55     10:32     02:17     08:12     06:24     02:26     00:32   
 7. Tarmo Haljak              02:31:24 15:23:34   18:21  7  25:05  7  59:52  7  67:40  7  76:53  7 110:29  7 127:27  7 148:54  7 151:24  7 02:31:24
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            18:21  7  06:44  6  34:47  7  07:48  5  09:13  7  33:36  7  16:58  7  21:27  7  02:30  7
                                                  08:10     03:26     28:52     04:04     05:12     22:25     12:35     15:15     01:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:04     02:32     05:55     03:44     04:01     11:11     04:20     05:45     01:11   00:46:43

M70 Rada (5): 8 KP 4050m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 75)   3.( 67)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Käis                  00:54:01 17:10:46   08:45  1  14:23  2  19:17  2  23:14  1  27:03  1  43:27  2  47:41  1  53:11  1  54:01  1 00:54:01
    4314 Kobras                    M70            08:45  1  05:38  4  04:54  1  03:57  2  03:49  1  16:24  5  04:14  1  05:30  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Nöps               00:55:32 15:42:46   10:13  2  13:00  1  18:39  1  23:41  2  28:41  2  41:30  1  47:50  2  53:56  2  55:32  2 00:55:32
    1100 Ilves                     M70            10:13  2  02:47  2  05:39  2  05:02  4  05:00  2  12:49  2  06:20  5  06:06  2  01:36  3
                                                  01:28    -02:51     00:45     01:05     01:11    -03:35     02:06     00:36     00:46   
 3. Mihhail Taivere           01:02:48 17:07:50   11:56  4  17:23  3  24:06  4  28:40  4  34:04  4  46:17  3  52:26  3  61:11  3  62:48  3 01:02:48
    1677 Kape                      M70            11:56  4  05:27  3  06:43  4  04:34  3  05:24  5  12:13  1  06:09  4  08:45  5  01:37  4
                                                  03:11    -00:11     01:49     00:37     01:35    -04:11     01:55     03:15     00:47   
 4. Arvo Kivikas              01:05:21 13:00:00                       22:13  3  27:35  3  32:56  3  48:03  4  53:59  4  63:40  4  65:21  4 01:05:21
     247 Ilves                     M70                                                    05:21  4  15:07  3  05:56  3  09:41  6  01:41  5
                                                                                          01:32    -01:17     01:42     04:11     00:51   
 5. Kaarel Tiganik            01:12:20 17:36:58   11:36  3  18:44  4  27:20  5  33:01  5  38:21  5  54:24  5  62:37  5  70:39  5  72:20  5 01:12:20
    7638 Kobras                    M70            11:36  3  07:08  5  08:36  5  05:41  6  05:20  3  16:03  4  08:13  6  08:02  4  01:41  5
                                                  02:51     01:30     03:42     01:44     01:31    -00:21     03:59     02:32     00:51   
 6. Tõnu Tolm                 01:43:32 17:23:52   52:49  5  55:33  5  61:21  6  65:09  6  70:52  6  89:30  6  94:36  6 102:20  6 103:32  6 01:43:32
    2599 Võru                      M70            52:49  5  02:44  1  05:48  3  03:48  1  05:43  6  18:38  6  05:06  2  07:44  3  01:12  2
                                                  44:04    -02:54     00:54    -00:09     01:54     02:14     00:52     02:14     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:45     02:44     04:54     03:48     03:49     12:13     04:14     05:30     00:50   00:46:47

N16 Rada (5): 8 KP 4050m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 75)   3.( 67)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Susanna Oras              00:54:07 16:57:00   06:33  1  09:41  1  19:42  1  23:26  1  27:15  1  40:47  1  46:07  1  53:03  1  54:07  1 00:54:07
   27118 Kobras                    N16            06:33  1  03:08  1  10:01  4  03:44  3  03:49  1  13:32  3  05:20  3  06:56  1  01:04  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saskia Lätt               01:00:54 17:05:24   07:55  2  19:20  3  26:26  3  30:02  2  34:12  2  46:27  2  51:08  2  59:53  2  60:54  2 01:00:54
   28811 Kobras                    N16            07:55  2  11:25  3  07:06  2  03:36  2  04:10  2  12:15  2  04:41  1  08:45  3  01:01  2
                                                  01:22     08:17    -02:55    -00:08     00:21    -01:17    -00:39     01:49    -00:03   
 3. Kirke Jaakmees            01:03:25 17:01:33   09:37  3  23:35  4  30:19  4  33:39  4  37:59  4  50:07  3  54:55  3  62:31  3  63:25  3 01:03:25
   39010 Kobras                    N16            09:37  3  13:58  4  06:44  1  03:20  1  04:20  3  12:08  1  04:48  2  07:36  2  00:54  1
                                                  03:04     10:50    -03:17    -00:24     00:31    -01:24    -00:32     00:40    -00:10   
 4. Matilda Piirimäe          01:07:50 15:36:51   14:57  4  18:25  2  25:49  2  30:30  3  36:27  3  52:00  4  57:32  4  66:47  4  67:50  4 01:07:50
   14793 Kobras                    N16            14:57  4  03:28  2  07:24  3  04:41  4  05:57  4  15:33  4  05:32  4  09:15  4  01:03  3
                                                  08:24     00:20    -02:37     00:57     02:08     02:01     00:12     02:19    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:33     03:08     06:44     03:20     03:49     12:08     04:41     06:56     00:54   00:48:13

N50 Rada (5): 8 KP 4050m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 75)   3.( 67)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Inge Joonas               00:58:41 18:26:37   12:25  5  15:05  3  23:50  4  27:32  4  30:58  2  44:46  1  50:38  1  57:42  1  58:41  1 00:58:41
    2168 Võru                      N50            12:25  5  02:40  2  08:45  3  03:42  2  03:26  1  13:48  3  05:52  3  07:04  2  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sanita Vilcina            00:59:51 17:18:48   09:11  1  11:30  1  20:56  1  24:24  1  34:18  4  47:48  2  52:48  2  58:41  2  59:51  2 00:59:51
       0 OK Aluksne                N50            09:11  1  02:19  1  09:26  5  03:28  1  09:54  7  13:30  2  05:00  1  05:53  1  01:10  3
                                                 -03:14    -00:21     00:41    -00:14     06:28    -00:18    -00:52    -01:11     00:11   
 3. Tiiu Serv                 01:03:45 18:03:47   11:45  4  15:17  4  21:53  3  26:12  3  30:52  1  49:33  4  55:24  3  62:39  3  63:45  3 01:03:45
   11784 Põlva                     N50            11:45  4  03:32  5  06:36  1  04:19  3  04:40  2  18:41  7  05:51  2  07:15  3  01:06  2
                                                 -00:40     00:52    -02:09     00:37     01:14     04:53    -00:01     00:11     00:07   
 4. Epp Metsaluik             01:08:58 15:26:52   10:08  2  12:55  2  21:03  2  25:45  2  32:53  3  49:06  3  59:43  4  67:38  4  68:58  4 01:08:58
   21350 Kobras                    N50            10:08  2  02:47  3  08:08  2  04:42  5  07:08  5  16:13  5  10:37  5  07:55  6  01:20  4
                                                 -02:17     00:07    -00:37     01:00     03:42     02:25     04:45     00:51     00:21   
 5. Monika Sulbi              01:18:16 16:35:27   10:39  3  20:22  6  34:37  7  40:15  7  46:20  5  58:14  5  68:55  5  76:24  5  78:16  5 01:18:16
   18288 Swedbank                  N50            10:39  3  09:43  8  14:15  7  05:38  7  06:05  4  11:54  1  10:41  6  07:29  4  01:52  7
                                                 -01:46     07:03     05:30     01:56     02:39    -01:54     04:49     00:25     00:53   
 6. Aira Lõhmus               01:33:41 18:01:49   21:26  7  25:15  7  34:21  6  39:42  6  48:03  6  66:33  6  80:08  6  92:19  6  93:41  6 01:33:41
   22223 Tartu                     N50            21:26  7  03:49  6  09:06  4  05:21  6  08:21  6  18:30  6  13:35  7  12:11  8  01:22  5
                                                  09:01     01:09     00:21     01:39     04:55     04:42     07:43     05:07     00:23   
 7. Heli Lepiku               01:57:07 17:20:11   13:50  6  19:17  5  29:10  5  38:43  5  49:16  7  84:22  7 104:22  7 114:39  7 117:07  7 01:57:07
   39611 RTK                       N50            13:50  6  05:27  7  09:53  6  09:33  8  10:33  8  35:06  8  20:00  8  10:17  7  02:28  8
                                                  01:25     02:47     01:08     05:51     07:07     21:18     14:08     03:13     01:29   
 8. Ave Nurk                  02:03:37 17:38:20   48:16  8  51:38  8  80:26  8  85:03  8  90:27  8 104:34  8 114:27  8 122:13  8 123:37  8 02:03:37
   15302 Emajõe Suusaklubi         N50            48:16  8  03:22  4  28:48  8  04:37  4  05:24  3  14:07  4  09:53  4  07:46  5  01:24  6
                                                  35:51     00:42     20:03     00:55     01:58     00:19     04:01     00:42     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:11     02:19     06:36     03:28     03:26     11:54     05:00     05:53     00:59   00:48:46

N55 Rada (5): 8 KP 4050m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 75)   3.( 67)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Tali                 00:52:53 18:36:53   08:09  1  10:54  1  20:15  2  24:21  2  28:14  2  38:56  1  45:34  2  51:57  1  52:53  1 00:52:53
   26798 Ilves                     N55            08:09  1  02:45  2  09:21  4  04:06  3  03:53  1  10:42  1  06:38  3  06:23  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Minija Pääslane           00:53:40 18:13:49   09:51  2  12:35  2  18:32  1  22:11  1  26:24  1  39:11  2  44:29  1  52:18  2  53:40  2 00:53:40
    2016 Ilves                     N55            09:51  2  02:44  1  05:57  1  03:39  2  04:13  2  12:47  5  05:18  1  07:49  3  01:22  4
                                                  01:42    -00:01    -03:24    -00:27     00:20     02:05    -01:20     01:26     00:26   
 3. Tiia Kiis                 01:04:11 16:17:25   14:52  5  18:24  4  25:18  3  30:16  3  36:32  3  48:18  3  56:28  3  62:52  3  64:11  3 01:04:11
   16427 Kaitseliit                N55            14:52  5  03:32  4  06:54  2  04:58  4  06:16  5  11:46  3  08:10  5  06:24  2  01:19  3
                                                  06:43     00:47    -02:27     00:52     02:23     01:04     01:32     00:01     00:23   
 4. Tiia Urm                  01:08:44 16:42:00   11:15  3  15:21  3  32:13  4  35:44  4  40:15  4  51:11  4  59:04  4  67:43  4  68:44  4 01:08:44
   33113 Kanepi                    N55            11:15  3  04:06  5  16:52  6  03:31  1  04:31  3  10:56  2  07:53  4  08:39  5  01:01  2
                                                  03:06     01:21     07:31    -00:35     00:38     00:14     01:15     02:16     00:05   
 5. Elin Ilves                01:19:40 17:11:08   26:00  6  29:03  6  36:39  6  44:11  6  49:43  6  62:18  5  68:49  5  77:08  5  79:40  5 01:19:40
    3898 Kape                      N55            26:00  6  03:03  3  07:36  3  07:32  6  05:32  4  12:35  4  06:31  2  08:19  4  02:32  6
                                                  17:51     00:18    -01:45     03:26     01:39     01:53    -00:07     01:56     01:36   
 6. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:23:15 16:28:35   13:53  4  20:41  5  33:32  5  39:33  5  46:19  5  64:09  6  72:42  6  81:26  6  83:15  6 01:23:15
   15393 Võru                      N55            13:53  4  06:48  6  12:51  5  06:01  5  06:46  6  17:50  6  08:33  6  08:44  6  01:49  5
                                                  05:44     04:03     03:30     01:55     02:53     07:08     01:55     02:21     00:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:09     02:44     05:57     03:31     03:53     10:42     05:18     06:23     00:56   00:47:33

N60 Rada (5): 8 KP 4050m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 75)   3.( 67)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Oras                00:55:14 16:49:16   10:55  3  13:53  3  19:33  1  23:08  1  26:44  1  39:52  1  45:08  1  53:58  1  55:14  1 00:55:14
     140 Ilves                     N60            10:55  3  02:58  2  05:40  1  03:35  1  03:36  1  13:08  3  05:16  1  08:50  3  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ellen Lembra              00:59:44 16:56:03   09:25  1  13:06  2  19:58  2  24:10  2  28:46  2  42:01  2  49:33  2  58:21  2  59:44  2 00:59:44
    2008 Võru                      N60            09:25  1  03:41  3  06:52  3  04:12  3  04:36  2  13:15  4  07:32  4  08:48  2  01:23  3
                                                 -01:30     00:43     01:12     00:37     01:00     00:07     02:16    -00:02     00:07   
 3. Saima Värton              01:01:00 15:16:07   14:08  6  17:58  4  24:25  3  28:30  3  33:55  3  43:47  3  51:22  3  59:39  3  61:00  3 01:01:00
     213 Kobras                    N60            14:08  6  03:50  4  06:27  2  04:05  2  05:25  3  09:52  1  07:35  5  08:17  1  01:21  2
                                                  03:13     00:52     00:47     00:30     01:49    -03:16     02:19    -00:33     00:05   
 4. Juta Ainelo               01:08:33 18:18:39   09:59  2  12:56  1  27:47  5  33:03  4  38:37  4  49:24  4  56:39  4  67:03  4  68:33  4 01:08:33
     966 Ilves                     N60            09:59  2  02:57  1  14:51  7  05:16  4  05:34  5  10:47  2  07:15  3  10:24  6  01:30  4
                                                 -00:56    -00:01     09:11     01:41     01:58    -02:21     01:59     01:34     00:14   
 5. Maia Uiboupin             01:21:39 17:51:28   13:22  4  18:20  5  27:20  4  38:35  5  44:01  5  63:48  5  70:43  5  79:55  5  81:39  5 01:21:39
    3372 Võru                      N60            13:22  4  04:58  6  09:00  4  11:15  7  05:26  4  19:47  6  06:55  2  09:12  5  01:44  6
                                                  02:27     02:00     03:20     07:40     01:50     06:39     01:39     00:22     00:28   
 6. Tiia Laul                 01:31:14 17:08:47   20:03  7  24:41  7  34:34  6  40:51  6  50:04  6  72:30  7  80:35  7  89:42  6  91:14  6 01:31:14
    9757                           N60            20:03  7  04:38  5  09:53  5  06:17  6  09:13  7  22:26  7  08:05  6  09:07  4  01:32  5
                                                  09:08     01:40     04:13     02:42     05:37     09:18     02:49     00:17     00:16   
 7. Pille Illak               01:32:38 16:32:23   13:23  5  24:21  6  38:07  7  43:54  7  51:21  7  69:32  6  78:36  6  90:18  7  92:38  7 01:32:38
     957 Otepää                    N60            13:23  5  10:58  7  13:46  6  05:47  5  07:27  6  18:11  5  09:04  7  11:42  7  02:20  7
                                                  02:28     08:00     08:06     02:12     03:51     05:03     03:48     02:52     01:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:25     02:57     05:40     03:35     03:36     09:52     05:16     08:17     01:16   00:49:54

N65 Rada (5): 8 KP 4050m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 75)   3.( 67)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:53:14 17:54:51   10:10  2  13:50  2  20:02  2  24:05  2  28:16  2  39:23  1  45:06  1  51:43  1  53:14  1 00:53:14
    1487 Kobras                    N65            10:10  2  03:40  3  06:12  2  04:03  2  04:11  1  11:07  1  05:43  2  06:37  2  01:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                00:54:55 15:42:45   08:07  1  11:01  1  16:59  1  20:55  1  25:34  1  42:39  2  47:49  2  53:48  2  54:55  2 00:54:55
    3235 Ilves                     N65            08:07  1  02:54  1  05:58  1  03:56  1  04:39  2  17:05  4  05:10  1  05:59  1  01:07  1
                                                 -02:03    -00:46    -00:14    -00:07     00:28     05:58    -00:33    -00:38    -00:24   
 3. Aino Koser                01:09:37 15:37:31   13:34  4  16:51  4  25:16  3  30:20  3  36:38  3  51:03  3  58:31  3  67:48  3  69:37  3 01:09:37
    3910 Ilves                     N65            13:34  4  03:17  2  08:25  3  05:04  4  06:18  4  14:25  2  07:28  3  09:17  4  01:49  4
                                                  03:24    -00:23     02:13     01:01     02:07     03:18     01:45     02:40     00:18   
 4. Tiiu Kaasik               01:17:00 15:07:18   11:37  3  16:39  3  32:56  4  37:26  4  42:38  4  58:09  4  67:24  4  75:25  4  77:00  4 01:17:00
     102 Ilves                     N65            11:37  3  05:02  4  16:17  4  04:30  3  05:12  3  15:31  3  09:15  4  08:01  3  01:35  3
                                                  01:27     01:22     10:05     00:27     01:01     04:24     03:32     01:24     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:07     02:54     05:58     03:56     04:11     11:07     05:10     05:59     01:07   00:48:29

VIPT Rada (5): 8 KP 4050m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 75)   3.( 67)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eduard Pukkonen           00:38:21 17:23:29   05:37  1  08:16  1  14:33  1  17:49  1  20:38  1  27:56  1  32:04  1  37:19  1  38:21  1 00:38:21
    4278 Harju OK                  VIPT           05:37  1  02:39  2  06:17  2  03:16  2  02:49  1  07:18  1  04:08  2  05:15  2  01:02  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainet Liivago            00:41:23 17:50:36   08:32  3  10:56  2  16:30  2  19:12  2  23:04  2  31:00  2  35:24  2  40:25  2  41:23  2 00:41:23
   24331 Põlva                     VIPT           08:32  3  02:24  1  05:34  1  02:42  1  03:52  2  07:56  2  04:24  4  05:01  1  00:58  4
                                                  02:55    -00:15    -00:43    -00:34     01:03     00:38     00:16    -00:14    -00:04   
 3. Albert Vidder             00:55:56 15:51:08   08:51  4  19:52 10  27:01  8  30:26  8  34:59  7  45:22  4  49:33  4  55:00  4  55:56  3 00:55:56
   31524 Kobras                    VIPT           08:51  4  11:01 12  07:09  6  03:25  3  04:33  5  10:23  3  04:11  3  05:27  3  00:56  2
                                                  03:14     08:22     00:52     00:09     01:44     03:05     00:03     00:12    -00:06   
 4. Kristi Vassil             00:56:18 18:13:13   09:13  5  12:08  3  18:30  3  22:38  3  27:34  3  40:58  3  46:57  3  54:59  3  56:18  4 00:56:18
     557 Ilves                     VIPT           09:13  5  02:55  4  06:22  3  04:08  5  04:56  8  13:24  6  05:59  5  08:02 10  01:19  9
                                                  03:36     00:16     00:05     00:52     02:07     06:06     01:51     02:47     00:17   
 5. Antti Nöps                00:59:31 16:19:04   13:12  8  15:59  7  24:10  6  28:17  6  32:46  6  49:13  7  52:34  5  58:29  5  59:31  5 00:59:31
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           13:12  8  02:47  3  08:11  8  04:07  4  04:29  4  16:27  9  03:21  1  05:55  4  01:02  6
                                                  07:35     00:08     01:54     00:51     01:40     09:09    -00:47     00:40     00:00   
 6. Lauri Vesnenko            01:03:27 16:17:24   15:03 11  18:10  8  25:22  7  30:09  7  36:12  8  48:03  5  56:32  8  62:37  6  63:27  6 01:03:27
   10222 Tartu                     VIPT           15:03 11  03:07  5  07:12  7  04:47  9  06:03 11  11:51  4  08:29 10  06:05  5  00:50  1
                                                  09:26     00:28     00:55     01:31     03:14     04:33     04:21     00:50    -00:12   
 7. Anne Serv                 01:03:42 18:03:45   11:45  6  15:26  4  21:53  4  26:11  4  30:56  4  49:30  8  55:32  6  62:44  7  63:42  7 01:03:42
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           11:45  6  03:41  7  06:27  4  04:18  6  04:45  6  18:34 11  06:02  6  07:12  8  00:58  4
                                                  06:08     01:02     00:10     01:02     01:56     11:16     01:54     01:57    -00:04   
 8. Ürjo Raitar               01:05:35 15:22:33   08:26  2  15:33  6  22:02  5  26:24  5  31:12  5  48:09  6  56:01  7  64:02  8  65:35  8 01:05:35
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           08:26  2  07:07 11  06:29  5  04:22  7  04:48  7  16:57 10  07:52  8  08:01  9  01:33 10
                                                  02:49     04:28     00:12     01:06     01:59     09:39     03:44     02:46     00:31   
 9. Erki Ubina                01:09:18 18:16:31   12:19  7  15:29  5  30:21  9  35:30  9  40:58  9  54:27  9  60:51  9  67:19  9  69:18  9 01:09:18
   11817 LSF PT                    VIPT           12:19  7  03:10  6  14:52 11  05:09 11  05:28  9  13:29  7  06:24  7  06:28  7  01:59 11
                                                  06:42     00:31     08:35     01:53     02:39     06:11     02:16     01:13     00:57   
10. Joosep Tali               01:32:02 17:31:34   14:36  9  19:46  9  33:52 11  38:17 11  42:38 10  58:31 10  82:03 11  91:05 11  92:02 10 01:32:02
   25219 Harju OK                  VIPT           14:36  9  05:10  9  14:06 10  04:25  8  04:21  3  15:53  8  23:32 12  09:02 11  00:57  3
                                                  08:59     02:31     07:49     01:09     01:32     08:35     19:24     03:47    -00:05   
11. Jaanika Kopli             01:32:55 15:33:58   14:37 10  19:59 11  30:45 10  37:23 10  46:19 11  67:07 11  78:36 10  90:44 10  92:55 11 01:32:55
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           14:37 10  05:22 10  10:46  9  06:38 12  08:56 12  20:48 12  11:29 11  12:08 12  02:11 12
                                                  09:00     02:43     04:29     03:22     06:07     13:30     07:21     06:53     01:09   
12. Triin Karis               01:37:53 15:43:29   23:23 12  27:42 12  59:10 12  64:08 12  70:01 12  82:02 12  90:30 12  96:42 12  97:53 12 01:37:53
   31381 Tartu                     VIPT           23:23 12  04:19  8  31:28 12  04:58 10  05:53 10  12:01  5  08:28  9  06:12  6  01:11  8
                                                  17:46     01:40     25:11     01:42     03:04     04:43     04:20     00:57     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     02:24     05:34     02:42     02:49     07:18     03:21     05:01     00:50   00:35:36

M14 Rada (6): 8 KP 3440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 84)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 63)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Georg Jürison        00:37:12 18:17:31   01:40  2  04:46  1  09:34  1  21:04  1  23:05  1  27:20  1  34:05  1  36:07  1  37:12  1 00:37:12
   36903 Serviti SK                M14            01:40  2  03:06  1  04:48  1  11:30  1  02:01  1  04:15  1  06:45  1  02:02  1  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Liivamägi          00:58:15 15:24:26   01:25  1  07:05  2  14:17  2  29:54  2  34:57  2  43:18  2  52:05  2  57:15  2  58:15  2 00:58:15
   18212 Kambja                    M14            01:25  1  05:40  2  07:12  2  15:37  2  05:03  3  08:21  2  08:47  2  05:10  3  01:00  1
                                                 -00:15     02:34     02:24     04:07     03:02     04:06     02:02     03:08    -00:05   
 3. Kerret Matto              01:02:31 16:23:51   02:04  3  09:11  3  18:42  3  36:38  3  39:43  3  48:39  3  57:36  3  60:59  3  62:31  3 01:02:31
   19533 Kobras                    M14            02:04  3  07:07  3  09:31  3  17:56  3  03:05  2  08:56  3  08:57  3  03:23  2  01:32  3
                                                  00:24     04:01     04:43     06:26     01:04     04:41     02:12     01:21     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     03:06     04:48     11:30     02:01     04:15     06:45     02:02     01:00   00:36:52

M75 Rada (6): 8 KP 3440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 84)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 63)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:42:58 17:30:21   01:41  1  06:26  1  12:37  1  26:34  1  28:43  1  31:49  1  39:03  1  41:32  1  42:58  1 00:42:58
    3685 Võru                      M75            01:41  1  04:45  1  06:11  1  13:57  1  02:09  1  03:06  1  07:14  1  02:29  1  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Lõhmus                01:02:09 16:23:00   02:25  2  09:11  2  17:35  2  36:27  2  40:20  2  46:08  2  55:55  2  60:09  2  62:09  2 01:02:09
    6081 Tartu                     M75            02:25  2  06:46  2  08:24  2  18:52  2  03:53  2  05:48  2  09:47  2  04:14  2  02:00  2
                                                  00:44     02:01     02:13     04:55     01:44     02:42     02:33     01:45     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     04:45     06:11     13:57     02:09     03:06     07:14     02:29     01:26   00:42:58

N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 3440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 84)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 63)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liisa Laas          00:58:01 16:27:15   01:11  1  06:12  1  15:20  1  33:27  1  36:22  1  46:07  1  54:00  1  57:19  1  58:01  1 00:58:01
   36667 Otepää                    N14            01:11  1  05:01  1  09:08  1  18:07  3  02:55  2  09:45  2  07:53  1  03:19  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emilie Valvas             01:08:09 17:07:32   01:53  5  09:47  3  19:58  2  46:57  4  49:26  3  54:11  2  62:44  2  66:29  2  68:09  2 01:08:09
   23500 Nõo                       N14            01:53  5  07:54  3  10:11  2  26:59  5  02:29  1  04:45  1  08:33  2  03:45  3  01:40  5
                                                  00:42     02:53     01:03     08:52    -00:26    -05:00     00:40     00:26     00:58   
 3. Karoliine Oja             01:11:50 17:05:34   01:27  2  10:07  4  22:24  4  38:28  2  43:23  2  54:29  3  66:01  3  70:42  3  71:50  3 01:11:50
   29269 Kobras                    N14            01:27  2  08:40  4  12:17  4  16:04  1  04:55  4  11:06  3  11:32  5  04:41  4  01:08  2
                                                  00:16     03:39     03:09    -02:03     02:00     01:21     03:39     01:22     00:26   
 4. Nora Jung                 01:18:47 15:25:28   01:41  3  08:51  2  20:48  3  45:50  3  51:13  4  63:49  4  74:04  4  77:35  4  78:47  4 01:18:47
   17357 Kobras                    N14            01:41  3  07:10  2  11:57  3  25:02  4  05:23  5  12:36  5  10:15  3  03:31  2  01:12  3
                                                  00:30     02:09     02:49     06:55     02:28     02:51     02:22     00:12     00:30   
 5. Mari Merili Pilliroog     01:26:32 16:51:22   01:48  4  21:10  5  36:37  5  52:48  5  57:38  5  68:46  5  80:10  5  85:20  5  86:32  5 01:26:32
   23398 Kobras                    N14            01:48  4  19:22  5  15:27  5  16:11  2  04:50  3  11:08  4  11:24  4  05:10  5  01:12  3
                                                  00:37     14:21     06:19    -01:56     01:55     01:23     03:31     01:51     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     05:01     09:08     16:04     02:29     04:45     07:53     03:19     00:42   00:50:32

N70 Rada (6): 8 KP 3440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 84)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 63)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:49:42 17:54:42   01:57  3  08:25  2  16:26  2  30:34  1  32:46  1  38:37  1  45:16  1  48:08  1  49:42  1 00:49:42
    1989 Kobras                    N70            01:57  3  06:28  2  08:01  2  14:08  1  02:12  1  05:51  2  06:39  2  02:52  2  01:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               00:51:48 15:48:57   01:56  2  08:19  1  16:03  1  31:23  2  33:59  2  40:45  2  47:46  2  50:35  2  51:48  2 00:51:48
    4910 Ilves                     N70            01:56  2  06:23  1  07:44  1  15:20  2  02:36  2  06:46  3  07:01  3  02:49  1  01:13  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:05    -00:17     01:12     00:24     00:55     00:22    -00:03    -00:21   
 3. Mare Leis                 00:56:57 15:44:06   01:53  1  09:09  3  17:34  3  39:29  3  42:29  3  46:14  3  52:22  3  55:31  3  56:57  3 00:56:57
    5012 Ilves                     N70            01:53  1  07:16  3  08:25  3  21:55  4  03:00  3  03:45  1  06:08  1  03:09  3  01:26  2
                                                 -00:04     00:48     00:24     07:47     00:48    -02:06    -00:31     00:17    -00:08   
 4. Riina Kivikas             01:07:11 15:14:55   02:28  4  11:09  4  20:07  4  41:29  4  44:34  4  52:27  4  61:43  4  65:27  4  67:11  4 01:07:11
     707 Ilves                     N70            02:28  4  08:41  4  08:58  4  21:22  3  03:05  4  07:53  4  09:16  4  03:44  4  01:44  4
                                                  00:31     02:13     00:57     07:14     00:53     02:02     02:37     00:52     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     06:23     07:44     14:08     02:12     03:45     06:08     02:49     01:13   00:46:15

N75 Rada (6): 8 KP 3440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 84)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 63)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Talvi Trell               01:28:49 17:23:14   02:43  1  11:08  1  24:06  1  47:06  1  51:32  1  70:19  1  82:26  1  86:20  1  88:49  1 01:28:49
    5021 Võru                      N75            02:43  1  08:25  1  12:58  1  23:00  1  04:26  1  18:47  1  12:07  1  03:54  1  02:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     08:25     12:58     23:00     04:26     18:47     12:07     03:54     02:29   01:28:49

M80 Rada (6): 8 KP 3440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 84)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 63)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               01:02:16 17:39:36   01:51  1  08:35  2  25:28  2  41:48  1  45:04  1  49:09  1  57:36  1  60:40  1  62:16  1 01:02:16
    1064 Võru                      M80            01:51  1  06:44  2  16:53  2  16:20  1  03:16  2  04:05  1  08:27  2  03:04  1  01:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nikolai Kuha              01:20:02 18:24:12   02:43  3  10:32  3  23:01  1  45:34  2  49:51  2  62:16  2  74:30  2  78:24  2  80:02  2 01:20:02
    3071 Kape                      M80            02:43  3  07:49  3  12:29  1  22:33  2  04:17  3  12:25  3  12:14  4  03:54  2  01:38  2
                                                  00:52     01:05    -04:24     06:13     01:01     08:20     03:47     00:50     00:02   
 3. Martin Tõrra              01:21:54 16:37:07   01:57  2  07:50  1  33:08  3  60:53  3  63:53  3  68:19  3  76:10  3  80:16  3  81:54  3 01:21:54
     718 Kobras                    M80            01:57  2  05:53  1  25:18  3  27:45  3  03:00  1  04:26  2  07:51  1  04:06  3  01:38  2
                                                  00:06    -00:51     08:25     11:25    -00:16     00:21    -00:36     01:02     00:02   
 4. Ants Tamm                 02:12:13 14:58:53   02:55  4  12:29  4  39:30  4  79:13  4  83:49  4 111:00  4 122:56  4 128:50  4 132:13  4 02:12:13
     284 TON                       M80            02:55  4  09:34  4  27:01  4  39:43  4  04:36  4  27:11  4  11:56  3  05:54  4  03:23  4
                                                  01:04     02:50     10:08     23:23     01:20     23:06     03:29     02:50     01:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     05:53     12:29     16:20     03:00     04:05     07:51     03:04     01:36   00:56:09

N80 Rada (6): 8 KP 3440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 84)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 63)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Mürk                01:36:18 17:30:39   02:55  1  13:14  1  31:54  1  60:21  1  64:43  1  74:18  1  89:25  1  93:56  1  96:18  1 01:36:18
     740 Võru                      N80            02:55  1  10:19  1  18:40  1  28:27  1  04:22  1  09:35  2  15:07  2  04:31  1  02:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:48:59 15:47:10   03:16  2  17:21  2  37:41  2  69:55  2  74:55  2  82:03  2  96:27  2 106:05  2 108:59  2 01:48:59
     146 Ilves                     N80            03:16  2  14:05  2  20:20  2  32:14  2  05:00  2  07:08  1  14:24  1  09:38  2  02:54  2
                                                  00:21     03:46     01:40     03:47     00:38    -02:27    -00:43     05:07     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     10:19     18:40     28:27     04:22     07:08     14:24     04:31     02:22   01:33:08

VIPL Rada (6): 8 KP 3440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 84)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 63)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Tali               00:44:19 18:30:06   01:10  2  04:42  1  10:18  1  25:13  1  30:48  2  35:08  1  41:01  1  43:15  1  44:19  1 00:44:19
   18250 Ilves                     VIPL           01:10  2  03:32  1  05:36  1  14:55  4  05:35 10  04:20  2  05:53  4  02:14  2  01:04  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrin Kraav              00:47:03 18:25:45   01:28  3  08:26  3  15:22  5  29:28  4  33:08  3  37:42  3  43:22  2  45:52  2  47:03  2 00:47:03
   38339 Põlva                     VIPL           01:28  3  06:58  4  06:56  6  14:06  2  03:40  5  04:34  4  05:40  2  02:30  4  01:11  6
                                                  00:18     03:26     01:20    -00:49    -01:55     00:14    -00:13     00:16     00:07   
 3. Ronald Jürgenson          00:47:08 18:25:42   01:29  4  08:33  4  15:09  4  29:26  3  33:10  4  37:37  2  43:27  3  45:56  3  47:08  3 00:47:08
   21733 Põlva                     VIPL           01:29  4  07:04  6  06:36  3  14:17  3  03:44  6  04:27  3  05:50  3  02:29  3  01:12  7
                                                  00:19     03:32     01:00    -00:38    -01:51     00:07    -00:03     00:15     00:08   
 4. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:50:13 15:44:11   05:42 21  11:19  8  18:07  7  33:13  6  35:46  6  39:41  4  46:06  4  48:54  4  50:13  4 00:50:13
    8850 Kobras                    VIPL           05:42 21  05:37  2  06:48  4  15:06  5  02:33  3  03:55  1  06:25  6  02:48  5  01:19  8
                                                  04:32     02:05     01:12     00:11    -03:02    -00:25     00:32     00:34     00:15   
 5. Marika Rehemets           00:53:26 17:33:21   01:48  7  07:51  2  14:44  2  28:24  2  30:47  1  42:16  5  48:36  5  52:01  5  53:26  5 00:53:26
   25931 NKK                       VIPL           01:48  7  06:03  3  06:53  5  13:40  1  02:23  2  11:29 10  06:20  5  03:25  7  01:25  9
                                                  00:38     02:31     01:17    -01:15    -03:12     07:09     00:27     01:11     00:21   
 6. Marek Parksepp            00:58:24 18:10:48   00:55  1  08:44  5  14:59  3  32:49  5  34:46  5  50:40  6  55:52  6  57:46  6  58:24  6 00:58:24
   21069 SK Serviti                VIPL           00:55  1  07:49  7  06:15  2  17:50  6  01:57  1  15:54 19  05:12  1  01:54  1  00:38  1
                                                 -00:15     04:17     00:39     02:55    -03:38     11:34    -00:41    -00:20    -00:26   
 7. Ingrid Niklus             01:09:22 18:31:40   02:04  9  09:04  6  17:27  6  40:06  7  45:58  7  51:37  7  62:04  7  67:41  7  69:22  7 01:09:22
   32812 Tõravere                  VIPL           02:04  9  07:00  5  08:23  7  22:39  8  05:52 13  05:39  5  10:27 13  05:37 19  01:41 10
                                                  00:54     03:28     02:47     07:44     00:17     01:19     04:34     03:23     00:37   
 8. Marge Vaikjärv            01:21:01 16:39:45   01:37  5  10:31  7  24:57  8  49:22 11  52:18  9  69:54 11  76:41  9  79:51  8  81:01  8 01:21:01
   38814 Tartu                     VIPL           01:37  5  08:54  8  14:26 12  24:25 13  02:56  4  17:36 20  06:47  7  03:10  6  01:10  5
                                                  00:27     05:22     08:50     09:30    -02:39     13:16     00:54     00:56     00:06   
 9. Janika Matto              01:23:20 16:27:15   02:48 10  15:28 16  26:05 11  45:22  8  51:20  8  65:36 10  76:40  8  80:42  9  83:20  9 01:23:20
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:48 10  12:40 16  10:37  8  19:17  7  05:58 14  14:16 16  11:04 14  04:02  8  02:38 13
                                                  01:38     09:08     05:01     04:22     00:23     09:56     05:11     01:48     01:34   
10. Gertrud Tõrra             01:25:20 16:12:56   01:45  6  12:53  9  25:26  9  48:13  9  52:19 10  64:44  8  79:22 10  84:23 10  85:20 10 01:25:20
   16219 Kobras                    VIPL           01:45  6  11:08 14  12:33 11  22:47 10  04:06  7  12:25 12  14:38 18  05:01 15  00:57  3
                                                  00:35     07:36     06:57     07:52    -01:29     08:05     08:45     02:47    -00:07   
11. Ingrid Tõrra              01:25:23 16:12:50   01:50  8  13:05 10  25:29 10  48:15 10  52:28 11  64:48  9  79:29 11  84:27 11  85:23 11 01:25:23
   12695 TKiG                      VIPL           01:50  8  11:15 15  12:24 10  22:46  9  04:13  9  12:20 11  14:41 19  04:58 13  00:56  2
                                                  00:40     07:43     06:48     07:51    -01:22     08:00     08:48     02:44    -00:08   
12. Pille Pihus               01:36:11 15:05:11   02:57 11  13:16 13  29:59 14  56:08 13  64:19 13  79:00 15  88:37 12  93:19 12  96:11 12 01:36:11
       0 Põlva HGL                 VIPL           02:57 11  10:19 13  16:43 17  26:09 15  08:11 18  14:41 18  09:37  9  04:42 10  02:52 20
                                                  01:47     06:47     11:07     11:14     02:36     10:21     03:44     02:28     01:48   
13. Aleks Uibo                01:36:12 15:05:14   03:10 16  13:19 14  32:00 15  56:15 14  64:41 15  78:47 13  88:37 12  93:27 13  96:12 13 01:36:12
       0 Põlva HGL                 VIPL           03:10 16  10:09 11  18:41 18  24:15 12  08:26 19  14:06 14  09:50 11  04:50 11  02:45 18
                                                  02:00     06:37     13:05     09:20     02:51     09:46     03:57     02:36     01:41   
14. Sirli Kiilo               01:36:15 15:05:05   03:05 13  13:08 11  29:06 12  56:07 12  64:36 14  78:33 12  88:41 14  93:39 15  96:15 14 01:36:15
       0 Põlva HGL                 VIPL           03:05 13  10:03 10  15:58 16  27:01 17  08:29 21  13:57 13  10:08 12  04:58 13  02:36 12
                                                  01:55     06:31     10:22     12:06     02:54     09:37     04:15     02:44     01:32   
15. Katrin Trokel             01:36:29 15:05:09   03:18 19  13:15 12  32:08 16  56:21 15  64:48 17  78:54 14  88:43 15  93:33 14  96:29 15 01:36:29
       0 Põlva HGL                 VIPL           03:18 19  09:57  9  18:53 19  24:13 11  08:27 20  14:06 14  09:49 10  04:50 11  02:56 21
                                                  02:08     06:25     13:17     09:18     02:52     09:46     03:56     02:36     01:52   
16. Anhelika Lodeson          01:36:52 15:04:32   03:45 20  13:58 15  29:43 13  56:51 16  64:47 16  79:26 16  88:56 16  94:01 16  96:52 16 01:36:52
       0 Põlva HGL                 VIPL           03:45 20  10:13 12  15:45 15  27:08 18  07:56 17  14:39 17  09:30  8  05:05 16  02:51 19
                                                  02:35     06:41     10:09     12:13     02:21     10:19     03:37     02:51     01:47   
17. Tuuli Lõhmus              01:51:06 18:12:58   03:14 18  17:03 17  32:17 18  74:42 18  80:30 19  90:04 18 103:21 17 108:26 17 111:06 17 01:51:06
   15846 HTG                       VIPL           03:14 18  13:49 17  15:14 14  42:25 20  05:48 12  09:34  9  13:17 16  05:05 16  02:40 14
                                                  02:04     10:17     09:38     27:30     00:13     05:14     07:24     02:51     01:36   
18. Kadri Isakar              01:51:10 18:12:56   03:13 17  17:07 18  32:15 17  74:42 18  80:29 18  90:02 17 103:21 17 108:26 17 111:10 18 01:51:10
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPL           03:13 17  13:54 18  15:08 13  42:27 21  05:47 11  09:33  8  13:19 17  05:05 16  02:44 17
                                                  02:03     10:22     09:32     27:32     00:12     05:13     07:26     02:51     01:40   
19. Kati Koido                01:53:55 16:01:35   03:01 12  23:23 21  34:42 19  59:55 17  64:02 12  94:25 21 107:28 20 111:31 19 113:55 19 01:53:55
    7447                           VIPL           03:01 12  20:22 21  11:19  9  25:13 14  04:07  8  30:23 21  13:03 15  04:03  9  02:24 11
                                                  01:51     16:50     05:43     10:18    -01:28     26:03     07:10     01:49     01:20   
20. Terje Kalve               01:56:21 16:52:52   03:06 14  19:21 19  50:12 20  77:25 21  83:40 21  91:26 19 107:27 19 113:39 20 116:21 20 01:56:21
    9903 SA TÜK                    VIPL           03:06 14  16:15 20  30:51 20  27:13 19  06:15 15  07:46  6  16:01 20  06:12 21  02:42 16
                                                  01:56     12:43     25:15     12:18     00:40     03:26     10:08     03:58     01:38   
21. Egle Kalnapenkis          01:56:23 16:52:53   03:08 15  19:22 20  50:39 21  77:19 20  83:35 20  91:29 20 107:31 21 113:42 21 116:23 21 01:56:23
   24303 TÜ Kliinikum              VIPL           03:08 15  16:14 19  31:17 21  26:40 16  06:16 16  07:54  7  16:02 21  06:11 20  02:41 15
                                                  01:58     12:42     25:41     11:45     00:41     03:34     10:09     03:57     01:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     03:32     05:36     13:40     01:57     03:55     05:12     01:54     00:38   00:37:19

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2620m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 64)   4.( 62)   5.( 84)   6.( 63)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Vidder             00:39:58 15:55:06   01:38  1  05:40  1  09:32  1  21:28  1  28:46  1  36:05  1  39:06  1  39:58  1 00:39:58
   31523 Kobras                    M12            01:38  1  04:02  1  03:52  1  11:56  2  07:18  1  07:19  3  03:01  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:45:59 16:19:58   02:08  2  06:14  2  13:25  2  25:50  2  33:27  2  40:06  2  44:45  2  45:59  2 00:45:59
   36794 Võru                      M12            02:08  2  04:06  2  07:11  4  12:25  3  07:37  3  06:39  2  04:39  3  01:14  3
                                                  00:30     00:04     03:19     00:29     00:19    -00:40     01:38     00:22   
 3. Ricardo Kruuse            00:46:54 16:18:43   03:01  7  07:59  6  14:59  5  27:58  3  35:24  3  41:48  3  45:45  3  46:54  3 00:46:54
   37484 Katoliku                  M12            03:01  7  04:58  5  07:00  3  12:59  4  07:26  2  06:24  1  03:57  2  01:09  2
                                                  01:23     00:56     03:08     01:03     00:08    -00:55     00:56     00:17   
 4. Lennart Pikk              01:01:04 17:01:02   02:32  3  06:48  3  14:10  3  33:36  6  43:24  4  53:59  4  59:49  4  61:04  4 01:01:04
   35873                           M12            02:32  3  04:16  3  07:22  5  19:26  8  09:48  4  10:35  4  05:50  4  01:15  4
                                                  00:54     00:14     03:30     07:30     02:30     03:16     02:49     00:23   
 5. Mattias Melts             01:04:07 17:53:35   04:34  8  11:49  8  20:01  6  30:03  4  44:10  5  55:03  5  61:34  5  64:07  5 01:04:07
   39634 Siilike                   M12            04:34  8  07:15  8  08:12  6  10:02  1  14:07  7  10:53  5  06:31  6  02:33  8
                                                  02:56     03:13     04:20    -01:54     06:49     03:34     03:30     01:41   
 6. Taaniel Melts             01:04:39 17:52:24   02:59  6  08:41  7  14:56  4  30:45  5  45:04  6  55:59  6  62:25  6  64:39  6 01:04:39
   39635 Siilike                   M12            02:59  6  05:42  7  06:15  2  15:49  5  14:19  8  10:55  6  06:26  5  02:14  7
                                                  01:21     01:40     02:23     03:53     07:01     03:36     03:25     01:22   
 7. Hendrik Simpson           01:08:45 16:50:35   02:50  5  07:40  4  20:18  8  37:11  8  47:15  8  58:58  7  67:04  7  68:45  7 01:08:45
   35550 Kobras                    M12            02:50  5  04:50  4  12:38  8  16:53  7  10:04  6  11:43  7  08:06  7  01:41  5
                                                  01:12     00:48     08:46     04:57     02:46     04:24     05:05     00:49   
 8. William Ziukson           01:08:49 16:50:37   02:42  4  07:41  5  20:15  7  37:07  7  47:09  7  59:01  8  67:07  8  68:49  8 01:08:49
       0 Prantsusmaa               M12            02:42  4  04:59  6  12:34  7  16:52  6  10:02  5  11:52  8  08:06  7  01:42  6
                                                  01:04     00:57     08:42     04:56     02:44     04:33     05:05     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     04:02     03:52     10:02     07:18     06:24     03:01     00:52   00:37:09

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2620m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 64)   4.( 62)   5.( 84)   6.( 63)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Gerty-Ly Lebedev          00:39:05 16:27:05   01:19  1  05:35  2  09:19  1  18:59  1  26:25  1  32:32  1  37:58  1  39:05  1 00:39:05
   36343 Otepää                    N12            01:19  1  04:16  3  03:44  1  09:40  2  07:26  1  06:07  2  05:26  3  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Salf                 00:45:21 14:45:44   01:44  2  05:05  1  18:53  4  28:16  3  36:53  3  42:04  3  44:13  2  45:21  2 00:45:21
   37463 Kobras                    N12            01:44  2  03:21  1  13:48  6  09:23  1  08:37  3  05:11  1  02:09  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:25    -00:55     10:04    -00:17     01:11    -00:56    -03:17     00:01   
 3. Jessica Kruuse            00:47:17 16:18:45   03:00  4  07:51  4  14:51  3  27:44  2  35:14  2  41:43  2  45:45  3  47:17  3 00:47:17
   37400                           N12            03:00  4  04:51  4  07:00  2  12:53  3  07:30  2  06:29  3  04:02  2  01:32  3
                                                  01:41     00:35     03:16     03:13     00:04     00:22    -01:24     00:25   
 4. Astrid Pikk               01:02:17 17:00:58   02:42  3  06:55  3  14:20  2  33:51  4  43:38  4  54:15  4  60:06  4  62:17  4 01:02:17
   38398                           N12            02:42  3  04:13  2  07:25  3  19:31  6  09:47  4  10:37  4  05:51  4  02:11  4
                                                  01:23    -00:03     03:41     09:51     02:21     04:30     00:25     01:04   
 5. Amanda Kuura              01:25:39 17:18:45   04:53  6  13:39  5  23:05  5  42:08  6  56:29  6  73:52  5  81:41  5  85:39  5 01:25:39
   38350 Tartu                     N12            04:53  6  08:46  5  09:26  5  19:03  5  14:21  6  17:23  5  07:49  5  03:58  6
                                                  03:34     04:30     05:42     09:23     06:55     11:16     02:23     02:51   
 6. Matilda Ayal              01:25:54 17:18:40   04:47  5  13:50  6  23:14  6  40:43  5  54:38  5  75:03  6  83:34  6  85:54  6 01:25:54
   38349 Tartu                     N12            04:47  5  09:03  6  09:24  4  17:29  4  13:55  5  20:25  6  08:31  6  02:20  5
                                                  03:28     04:47     05:40     07:49     06:29     14:18     03:05     01:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:21     03:44     09:23     07:26     05:11     02:09     01:07   00:33:40

KUKI Rada (8): 4 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Otto Roos                 00:20:31 18:27:17   01:50  1  07:31  1  16:51  1  19:18  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
   34198 Tartu                     KUKI           01:50  1  05:41  1  09:20  1  02:27  1  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Kirikmäe            00:27:05 17:48:54   02:42  2  09:02  2  20:43  2  24:58  2  27:05  2 00:27:05
   39720 Krootuse                  KUKI           02:42  2  06:20  2  11:41  2  04:15  3  02:07  5
                                                  00:52     00:39     02:21     01:48     00:54   
 3. Brita Pääslane            00:31:48 18:12:21   03:45  6  13:24  5  26:28  3  30:22  3  31:48  3 00:31:48
   35555 Kõrveküla LA              KUKI           03:45  6  09:39  3  13:04  3  03:54  2  01:26  3
                                                  01:55     03:58     03:44     01:27     00:13   
 4. Sireli Parksepp           00:37:20 19:14:34   02:58  4  13:21  4  28:43  5  34:28  5  37:20  4 00:37:20
   36673 Rosma LA                  KUKI           02:58  4  10:23  4  15:22  5  05:45  5  02:52  6
                                                  01:08     04:42     06:02     03:18     01:39   
 4. Iiris Parksepp            00:37:20 19:14:46   02:52  3  13:15  3  28:39  4  34:19  4  37:20  4 00:37:20
   39013 Rosma LA                  KUKI           02:52  3  10:23  4  15:24  6  05:40  4  03:01  7
                                                  01:02     04:42     06:04     03:13     01:48   
 6. Amanda Mia Põkka          00:41:01 17:52:04   03:54  7  14:26  6  29:11  6  37:37  6  41:01  6 00:41:01
       0 Ibaste                    KUKI           03:54  7  10:32  6  14:45  4  08:26  7  03:24  8
                                                  02:04     04:51     05:25     05:59     02:11   
 7. Johanna Ami Tõrv          00:43:09 18:43:42   04:10  8  15:02  7  32:25  7  41:48  7  43:09  7 00:43:09
       0 Tartu                     KUKI           04:10  8  10:52  7  17:23  7  09:23  8  01:21  2
                                                  02:20     05:11     08:03     06:56     00:08   
 8. Bruno Kruuse              00:47:27 16:19:30   03:20  5  22:33  8  39:56  8  45:41  8  47:27  8 00:47:27
   37401                           KUKI           03:20  5  19:13  8  17:23  7  05:45  5  01:46  4
                                                  01:30     13:32     08:03     03:18     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     05:41     09:20     02:27     01:13   00:20:31

M08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kirikmäe       00:26:29 17:48:51   02:37  2  09:09  1  20:47  1  24:48  1  26:29  1 00:26:29
   39719 Krootuse                  M08            02:37  2  06:32  1  11:38  1  04:01  1  01:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Parksepp           00:35:18 19:14:43   02:23  1  13:03  2  28:08  2  34:07  2  35:18  2 00:35:18
   31635                           M08            02:23  1  10:40  2  15:05  2  05:59  2  01:11  2
                                                 -00:14     04:08     03:27     01:58    -00:30   
 3. Karl Pert Tõrv            00:43:09 18:43:22   04:11  3  15:16  3  32:09  3  41:59  3  43:09  3 00:43:09
       0 Tartu                     M08            04:11  3  11:05  3  16:53  3  09:50  4  01:10  1
                                                  01:34     04:33     05:15     05:49    -00:31   
 4. Uru Falkenberg            00:55:43 16:30:19   04:14  4  27:19  4  46:55  4  53:39  4  55:43  4 00:55:43
   40189                           M08            04:14  4  23:05  4  19:36  4  06:44  3  02:04  4
                                                  01:37     16:33     07:58     02:43     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     06:32     11:38     04:01     01:10   00:25:44

M10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Albert Valvas             00:25:47 17:07:18   01:45  1  10:43  1  20:15  1  24:31  1  25:47  1 00:25:47
   30175 Lõuna TERA                M10            01:45  1  08:58  1  09:32  1  04:16  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     08:58     09:32     04:16     01:16   00:25:47

N08 Rada (8): 4 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mari Väli                 00:23:49 16:35:24   02:06  1  09:27  1  19:02  1  22:32  1  23:49  1 00:23:49
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            02:06  1  07:21  1  09:35  1  03:30  2  01:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roosi Parksepp            00:35:11 19:14:47   02:23  2  13:11  2  28:26  2  34:05  2  35:11  2 00:35:11
   30565 Rosma Kool                N08            02:23  2  10:48  2  15:15  3  05:39  3  01:06  1
                                                  00:17     03:27     05:40     02:09    -00:11   
 3. Tekla Liivamägi           01:04:15 15:31:24   03:05  3  45:47  3  60:01  3  62:58  3  64:15  3 01:04:15
   26916 Lalli küla                N08            03:05  3  42:42  3  14:14  2  02:57  1  01:17  2
                                                  00:59     35:21     04:39    -00:33     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     07:21     09:35     02:57     01:06   00:23:05

N10 Rada (8): 4 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kulla Kaasa               00:24:16 16:34:56   02:30  1  09:53  1  19:24  1  23:02  1  24:16  1 00:24:16
   39560 Põlva                     N10            02:30  1  07:23  2  09:31  2  03:38  2  01:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elisabeth Jürison         00:24:37 19:03:05   08:20  2  13:00  2  20:55  2  23:27  2  24:37  2 00:24:37
   35552 Piigaste                  N10            08:20  2  04:40  1  07:55  1  02:32  1  01:10  1
                                                  05:50    -02:43    -01:36    -01:06    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     04:40     07:55     02:32     01:10   00:18:47

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Priit Pikk                01:08:06 18:10:32   04:07  06:23  08:36  11:54  16:15  24:40  26:26  28:01  29:31  35:40  36:55  49:04  51:58  61:31  66:20  67:29  68:06 01:08:06 16p
   13964 Tartu                     VALIK          04:07  02:16  02:13  03:18  04:21  08:25  01:46  01:35  01:30  06:09  01:15  12:09  02:54  09:33  04:49  01:09  00:37
                                                  [84 ]  [67 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [81 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [82 ]  [62 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [83 ]  [68 ]  [79 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 2. Tõnis Tamm                01:18:46 15:41:16   04:40  08:34  13:51  18:12  21:27  24:04  26:09  27:53  36:49  39:34  59:32  66:20  74:25  77:41  78:46 01:18:46 14p
   35345 Tartumaa                  VALIK          04:40  03:54  05:17  04:21  03:15  02:37  02:05  01:44  08:56  02:45  19:58  06:48  08:05  03:16  01:05
                                                  [84 ]  [76 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [82 ]  [62 ]  [66 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [68 ]  [79 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 3. Priit Pääslane            00:48:46 18:50:03   04:16  07:46  12:43  16:13  18:33  20:33  22:19  23:54  35:10  36:28  41:14  46:17  47:42  48:46 00:48:46 13p
     738 Ilves                     VALIK          04:16  03:30  04:57  03:30  02:20  02:00  01:46  01:35  11:16  01:18  04:46  05:03  01:25  01:04
                                                  [84 ]  [76 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [82 ]  [62 ]  [66 ]  [70 ]  [68 ]  [79 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 4. Lembit Vassil             01:17:33 18:16:03   02:36  06:57  11:11  17:05  21:21  27:35  34:42  47:11  52:04  57:20  61:40  71:29  75:18  77:33 01:17:33 13p
     460 Ilves                     VALIK          02:36  04:21  04:14  05:54  04:16  06:14  07:07  12:29  04:53  05:16  04:20  09:49  03:49  02:15
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [78 ]  [80 ]  [67 ]  [82 ]  [66 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 5. Arti Albert               00:35:43 18:34:52   03:51  05:45  07:24  09:44  14:11  16:27  19:07  24:17  28:10  29:52  31:41  34:42  35:43 00:35:43 12p
    2524 Kobras                    VALIK          03:51  01:54  01:39  02:20  04:27  02:16  02:40  05:10  03:53  01:42  01:49  03:01  01:01
                                                  [66 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [78 ]  [67 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [79 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 6. Lauri Pähn                01:27:32 16:39:31   03:51  15:24  17:55  20:56  27:35  43:48  49:35  53:23  57:40  71:40  86:21  87:32 01:27:32 11p
   16666 Võru                      VALIK          03:51  11:33  02:31  03:01  06:39  16:13  05:47  03:48  04:17  14:00  14:41  01:11
                                                  [84 ]  [67 ]  [76 ]  [77 ]  [81 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [71 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 7. Külli Samuel              01:30:43 18:29:46   02:48  08:08  15:09  24:00  45:01  56:02  62:29  68:02  76:01  84:14  88:21  90:43 01:30:43 11p
   18381 Tartu                     VALIK          02:48  05:20  07:01  08:51  21:01  11:01  06:27  05:33  07:59  08:13  04:07  02:22
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [82 ]  [66 ]  [62 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 8. Julia Polikarpus          01:43:12 15:25:23   02:14  21:36  26:44  50:26  55:44  64:45  70:47  76:29  83:32  92:22 100:56 103:12 01:43:12 11p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          02:14  19:22  05:08  23:42  05:18  09:01  06:02  05:42  07:03  08:50  08:34  02:16
                                                  [61 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [73 ]  [66 ]  [62 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 9. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:50:13 15:44:11   05:42  11:19  18:07  33:13  35:46  39:41  46:06  48:54  50:13 00:50:13 8p
    8850 Kobras                    VALIK          05:42  05:37  06:48  15:06  02:33  03:55  06:25  02:48  01:19
                                                  [61 ]  [66 ]  [84 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
10. Jaan Ainelo               01:03:21 18:25:54   12:43  15:51  28:20  44:25  48:04  54:29  59:03  61:53  63:21 01:03:21 8p
    4525 Ilves                     VALIK          12:43  03:08  12:29  16:05  03:39  06:25  04:34  02:50  01:28
                                                  [71 ]  [72 ]  [66 ]  [82 ]  [62 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
11. Monika Piirimäe           01:00:37 15:40:55   07:57  09:30  19:03  38:43  48:24  52:43  59:34  60:37 01:00:37 7p
    1965 Kobras                    VALIK          07:57  01:33  09:33  19:40  09:41  04:19  06:51  01:03
                                                  [71 ]  [72 ]  [66 ]  [77 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
12. Mailis Koger              01:04:39 17:52:24   02:59  08:41  14:56  30:45  45:04  55:59  62:25  64:39 01:04:39 7p
   39655 Võru                      VALIK          02:59  05:42  06:15  15:49  14:19  10:55  06:26  02:14
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
13. Triin Tammert             01:06:10 17:28:48   02:48  07:34  17:02  30:41  47:37  59:12  63:56  66:10 01:06:10 7p
    6121 Tartu                     VALIK          02:48  04:46  09:28  13:39  16:56  11:35  04:44  02:14
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
14. Monika Vares              01:06:17 17:43:51   03:45  09:07  19:01  33:15  44:08  56:19  62:54  66:17 01:06:17 7p
       0 Põlva HGL                 VALIK          03:45  05:22  09:54  14:14  10:53  12:11  06:35  03:23
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
15. Kaie Jermohhin            01:06:35 17:43:30   03:50  09:42  19:25  33:40  44:25  56:42  63:20  66:35 01:06:35 7p
       0 Põlva HGL                 VALIK          03:50  05:52  09:43  14:15  10:45  12:17  06:38  03:15
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
16. Ott Sääsk                 01:06:40 17:43:35   03:40  09:31  16:27  32:38  44:10  56:40  62:41  66:40 01:06:40 7p
       0 Põlva HGL                 VALIK          03:40  05:51  06:56  16:11  11:32  12:30  06:01  03:59
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
17. Elis Liloson              01:06:45 17:43:38   03:53  09:23  19:21  33:22  44:36  56:29  63:17  66:45 01:06:45 7p
       0 Põlva HGL                 VALIK          03:53  05:30  09:58  14:01  11:14  11:53  06:48  03:28
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
18. Oleg Koshik               01:06:48 19:06:02   11:48  14:58  37:18  42:21  45:53  50:36  54:32  66:48 01:06:48 7p
    7775 SRD                       VALIK          11:48  03:10  22:20  05:03  03:32  04:43  03:56  12:16
                                                  [71 ]  [72 ]  [64 ]  [73 ]  [66 ]  [82 ]  [75 ]Finish     =7
19. Katrin Keerma             01:06:52 17:43:33   03:29  09:18  19:24  33:31  44:19  56:24  56:32  62:53  66:52 01:06:52 7p
       0 Põlva HGL                 VALIK          03:29  05:49  10:06  14:07  10:48  12:05  00:08  06:21  03:59
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
20. Epp Kroon                 01:33:19 16:24:46   02:31  18:23  27:58  51:19  76:46  83:11  91:24  93:19 01:33:19 7p
    2044 Ilves                     VALIK          02:31  15:52  09:35  23:21  25:27  06:25  08:13  01:55
                                                  [61 ]  [66 ]  [84 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
21. Evi Vaino                 01:42:38 15:46:42   02:38  11:05  37:38  74:52  81:04  91:58 100:22 102:38 01:42:38 7p
   24254 Ilves                     VALIK          02:38  08:27  26:33  37:14  06:12  10:54  08:24  02:16
                                                  [61 ]  [66 ]  [84 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
    Mia Marta Müürsepp        NA       28:59:41                                                          NA 7p
   25084 Tartu Karlova Kool        VALIK                                                                
                                                  [61 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [62 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
23. Piret Kreutzwald          00:57:29 18:05:10   02:06  10:22  14:37  35:54  50:05  55:35  57:29 00:57:29 6p
   19322 Tartu                     VALIK          02:06  08:16  04:15  21:17  14:11  05:30  01:54
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [66 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
24. Kaie Kivila               01:13:26 18:46:41   02:24  11:05  23:38  50:22  54:41  71:05  73:26 01:13:26 6p
    2737 Ilves                     VALIK          02:24  08:41  12:33  26:44  04:19  16:24  02:21
                                                  [61 ]  [66 ]  [84 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
25. Urmo Kiviselg             00:33:19 18:44:03   02:33  07:41  19:13  27:34  31:03  33:19 00:33:19 5p
   13435 Kobras                    VALIK          02:33  05:08  11:32  08:21  03:29  02:16
                                                  [61 ]  [66 ]  [84 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
26. Marek Mäoma               00:43:00 15:34:26   08:49  12:42  21:57  35:07  38:39  43:00 00:43:00 5p
   19654 Kape                      VALIK          08:49  03:53  09:15  13:10  03:32  04:21
                                                  [71 ]  [72 ]  [66 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
27. Jakob Veski               01:21:02 17:20:22   17:07  20:23  47:07  54:34  78:43  81:02 01:21:02 5p
   27018 Kobras                    VALIK          17:07  03:16  26:44  07:27  24:09  02:19
                                                  [71 ]  [72 ]  [66 ]  [82 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
28. Maris Veski               01:22:09 17:20:21   16:56  20:28  47:21  54:38  78:50  82:09 01:22:09 5p
   25924 Põlva                     VALIK          16:56  03:32  26:53  07:17  24:12  03:19
                                                  [71 ]  [72 ]  [66 ]  [82 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
29. Sädeli Roos               00:17:45 18:04:14   01:35  06:29  14:26  16:53  17:45 00:17:45 4p
   34199 Tartu                     VALIK          01:35  04:54  07:57  02:27  00:52
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
30. Maris Põkka               00:41:01 17:52:04   03:54  14:26  29:11  37:37  41:01 00:41:01 4p
    9882 Tepelvälja                VALIK          03:54  10:32  14:45  08:26  03:24
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
31. Karin Pai                 00:42:59 18:43:27   04:05  15:07  32:17  41:56  42:59 00:42:59 4p
   25616 JOKA                      VALIK          04:05  11:02  17:10  09:39  01:03
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
32. Marika Suisalu            01:23:33 18:00:39   03:07  27:55  48:44  58:51  83:33 01:23:33 4p
   26773                           VALIK          03:07  24:48  20:49  10:07  24:42
                                                  [61 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [62 ]Finish     =4
33. Väino Kivioja             01:31:13 16:45:23   02:00  26:55  57:38  89:21  91:13 01:31:13 4p
    8997 Ruusa                     VALIK          02:00  24:55  30:43  31:43  01:52
                                                  [61 ]  [66 ]  [84 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
34. Johann Mustjõgi           00:34:25 18:12:48   14:24  21:31  28:57  34:25 00:34:25 3p
       0 Kambja                    VALIK          14:24  07:07  07:26  05:28
                                                  [97 ]  [63 ]  [61 ]Finish     =3
35. Linda Mustjõgi            00:34:38 18:12:54   15:26  21:37  29:35  34:38 00:34:38 3p
       0 Kambja                    VALIK          15:26  06:11  07:58  05:03
                                                  [97 ]  [63 ]  [61 ]Finish     =3
36. Liisi Jakobson            00:52:13 18:46:27   23:27  34:08  50:44  52:13 00:52:13 3p
    7771 Kobras                    VALIK          23:27  10:41  16:36  01:29
                                                  [64 ]  [66 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
37. Aigar Pindmaa             01:00:01 18:27:00   08:02  10:37  60:01 01:00:01 2p
    3724 Võru                      VALIK          08:02  02:35  49:24
                                                  [73 ]  [75 ]Finish     =2
38. Henri Kivila              01:01:52 18:48:53   04:55  27:50  61:52 01:01:52 2p
       0 Tartu                     VALIK          04:55  22:55  34:02
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]Finish     =2
39. Elli Teder                01:11:07 18:01:31   23:51  24:09  51:20  51:34  51:49  52:02  52:20  52:41  52:53  53:00  53:14  53:38  54:49  71:07 01:11:07 2p
       0 Tartu                     VALIK          23:51  00:18  27:11  00:14  00:15  00:13  00:18  00:21  00:12  00:07  00:14  00:24  01:11  16:18
                                                  [61 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]Finish     =2
40. Sten Oliver Salumaa       01:19:01 18:05:06   11:41  17:19  79:01 01:19:01 2p
   40285                           VALIK          11:41  05:38  61:42
                                                  [71 ]  [72 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 17 KP 8480m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 84)   2.( 67)   3.( 76)   4.( 77)   5.( 81)   6.( 80)   7.( 78)   8.( 75)   9.( 82)  10.( 62)  11.( 72)  12.( 71)  13.( 83)  14.( 68)  15.( 79)  16.( 63)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         01:06:36 18:17:36   03:35  1  05:56  1  08:09  1  12:12  6  16:29  3  23:57  2  26:43  3  28:52  3  30:57  3  32:38  4  38:21  3  39:58  2  52:57  1  55:55  1  59:29  1  64:38  1  65:51  1  66:36  1 01:06:36
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:35  1  02:21  1  02:13  7  04:03 15  04:17  2  07:28  2  02:46  4  02:09  9  02:05  6  01:41  7  05:43  2  01:37  5  12:59  4  02:58  1  03:34  6  05:09  4  01:13  1  00:45  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:08:00 18:24:59   03:42  2  07:07  6  09:20  5  11:49  3  16:42  6  24:10  3  26:35  2  28:34  2  30:45  2  32:13  2  38:27  4  39:34  1  53:00  2  56:15  2  61:12  4  65:51  2  67:17  2  68:00  2 01:08:00
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           03:42  2  03:25  8  02:13  7  02:29  4  04:53  9  07:28  2  02:25  1  01:59  6  02:11  7  01:28  3  06:14  4  01:07  1  13:26  5  03:15  4  04:57 12  04:39  1  01:26  5  00:43  2
                                                  00:07     01:04     00:00    -01:34     00:36     00:00    -00:21    -00:10     00:06    -00:13     00:31    -00:30     00:27     00:17     01:23    -00:30     00:13    -00:02   
 3. Reimo Liiv                01:08:21 18:04:34   04:08  8  06:36  4  09:34  7  11:53  4  16:32  4  24:38  5  27:21  4  29:21  4  30:57  3  32:32  3  38:13  2  40:03  3  53:49  4  57:30  5  60:49  3  65:56  3  67:21  3  68:21  3 01:08:21
   12590 Tammed                    M21E           04:08  8  02:28  3  02:58 15  02:19  3  04:39  6  08:06  5  02:43  3  02:00  7  01:36  1  01:35  5  05:41  1  01:50  7  13:46  7  03:41 10  03:19  3  05:07  3  01:25  4  01:00 11
                                                  00:33     00:07     00:45    -01:44     00:22     00:38    -00:03    -00:09    -00:29    -00:06    -00:02     00:13     00:47     00:43    -00:15    -00:02     00:12     00:15   
 4. Sander Mirme              01:08:51 18:22:31   04:17 11  07:20  7  09:22  6  12:33  8  17:01  8  26:37  8  29:07  7  30:56  7  33:19  7  34:44  7  40:51  7  42:00  6  54:10  5  57:28  4  61:26  5  66:35  4  67:59  4  68:51  4 01:08:51
    8646 Võru                      M21E           04:17 11  03:03  6  02:02  2  03:11 11  04:28  5  09:36 10  02:30  2  01:49  1  02:23 10  01:25  1  06:07  3  01:09  2  12:10  1  03:18  5  03:58  8  05:09  4  01:24  3  00:52  7
                                                  00:42     00:42    -00:11    -00:52     00:11     02:08    -00:16    -00:20     00:18    -00:16     00:24    -00:28    -00:49     00:20     00:24     00:00     00:11     00:07   
 5. Mati Tiit                 01:09:38 18:06:06   03:51  4  06:14  2  08:16  2  10:30  1  14:42  1  22:02  1  25:42  1  27:34  1  29:10  1  30:36  1  37:33  1  40:55  4  53:38  3  56:41  3  60:20  2  67:11  5  68:38  5  69:38  5 01:09:38
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           03:51  4  02:23  2  02:02  2  02:14  1  04:12  1  07:20  1  03:40 10  01:52  2  01:36  1  01:26  2  06:57  9  03:22 16  12:43  3  03:03  2  03:39  7  06:51 12  01:27  6  01:00 11
                                                  00:16     00:02    -00:11    -01:49    -00:05    -00:08     00:54    -00:17    -00:29    -00:15     01:14     01:45    -00:16     00:05     00:05     01:42     00:14     00:15   
 6. Rasmus Kruusa             01:11:36 18:11:41   03:48  3  06:33  3  08:33  3  11:19  2  15:44  2  25:04  6  28:40  6  30:37  6  32:15  6  33:43  6  40:03  5  41:32  5  55:09  6  58:28  6  63:24  6  69:18  6  70:45  6  71:36  6 01:11:36
   16214 Kobras                    M21E           03:48  3  02:45  4  02:00  1  02:46  9  04:25  4  09:20  9  03:36  9  01:57  4  01:38  3  01:28  3  06:20  5  01:29  4  13:37  6  03:19  6  04:56 11  05:54  9  01:27  6  00:51  6
                                                  00:13     00:24    -00:13    -01:17     00:08     01:52     00:50    -00:12    -00:27    -00:13     00:37    -00:08     00:38     00:21     01:22     00:45     00:14     00:06   
 7. Madis Osjamets            01:12:03 16:14:47   04:04  7  07:45  8  09:48  8  12:18  7  16:57  7  25:07  7  29:28  8  33:02  8  35:03  8  36:53  8  43:21  8  44:59  8  57:28  7  60:47  7  64:17  7  69:58  7  71:21  7  72:03  7 01:12:03
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           04:04  7  03:41  9  02:03  4  02:30  5  04:39  6  08:10  6  04:21 13  03:34 17  02:01  5  01:50  9  06:28  7  01:38  6  12:29  2  03:19  6  03:30  5  05:41  7  01:23  2  00:42  1
                                                  00:29     01:20    -00:10    -01:33     00:22     00:42     01:35     01:25    -00:04     00:09     00:45     00:01    -00:30     00:21    -00:04     00:32     00:10    -00:03   
 8. Ain Fjodorov              01:13:22 18:18:51   04:01  6  07:06  5  09:19  4  11:59  5  16:38  5  24:21  4  27:29  5  29:26  5  31:43  5  33:22  5  40:13  6  43:26  7  58:33  8  62:01  8  65:19  8  70:50  8  72:21  8  73:22  8 01:13:22
    6403 Peko                      M21E           04:01  6  03:05  7  02:13  7  02:40  6  04:39  6  07:43  4  03:08  5  01:57  4  02:17  9  01:39  6  06:51  8  03:13 14  15:07 10  03:28  9  03:18  2  05:31  6  01:31  8  01:01 13
                                                  00:26     00:44     00:00    -01:23     00:22     00:15     00:22    -00:12     00:12    -00:02     01:08     01:36     02:08     00:30    -00:16     00:22     00:18     00:16   
 9. Hannes Luidalepp          01:20:17 18:17:58   04:09  9  11:43 13  13:48 13  16:30 11  21:39 10  31:57 10  35:31  9  37:25  9  42:00 11  43:47 11  50:07  9  52:42 10  66:54 10  70:03 10  73:13  9  78:01  9  79:33  9  80:17  9 01:20:17
    8342 OK Laktaat                M21E           04:09  9  07:34 16  02:05  5  02:42  7  05:09 11  10:18 14  03:34  8  01:54  3  04:35 16  01:47  8  06:20  5  02:35 10  14:12  9  03:09  3  03:10  1  04:48  2  01:32  9  00:44  3
                                                  00:34     05:13    -00:08    -01:21     00:52     02:50     00:48    -00:15     02:30     00:06     00:37     00:58     01:13     00:11    -00:24    -00:21     00:19    -00:01   
10. Juhan Aasaru              01:22:25 17:46:20   03:59  5  13:53 16  16:05 15  18:50 15  23:46 13  32:13 11  35:58 11  38:26 10  40:38  9  42:47  9  50:25 10  51:40  9  65:41  9  69:06  9  73:46 10  79:57 10  81:41 10  82:25 10 01:22:25
    4703 Suusahullud               M21E           03:59  5  09:54 19  02:12  6  02:45  8  04:56 10  08:27  7  03:45 11  02:28 11  02:12  8  02:09 12  07:38 12  01:15  3  14:01  8  03:25  8  04:40  9  06:11 10  01:44 12  00:44  3
                                                  00:24     07:33    -00:01    -01:18     00:39     00:59     00:59     00:19     00:07     00:28     01:55    -00:22     01:02     00:27     01:06     01:02     00:31    -00:01   
11. Väino Ellamik             01:28:57 18:02:15   08:39 19  16:02 18  18:26 17  20:44 16  25:05 16  34:59 14  38:27 14  40:32 13  42:21 12  44:21 12  53:05 12  56:14 12  71:38 11  75:44 11  79:03 11  86:32 11  88:05 11  88:57 11 01:28:57
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           08:39 19  07:23 15  02:24 10  02:18  2  04:21  3  09:54 12  03:28  7  02:05  8  01:49  4  02:00 10  08:44 13  03:09 13  15:24 11  04:06 12  03:19  3  07:29 14  01:33 10  00:52  7
                                                  05:04     05:02     00:11    -01:45     00:04     02:26     00:42    -00:04    -00:16     00:19     03:01     01:32     02:25     01:08    -00:15     02:20     00:20     00:07   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:30:38 15:32:00   04:16 10  08:40  9  11:31  9  15:26  9  21:06  9  30:57  9  35:32 10  39:02 11  41:27 10  43:39 10  51:14 11  54:04 11  73:48 12  77:33 12  82:20 12  88:01 12  89:39 12  90:38 12 01:30:38
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           04:16 10  04:24 12  02:51 13  03:55 13  05:40 12  09:51 11  04:35 14  03:30 16  02:25 11  02:12 14  07:35 11  02:50 12  19:44 14  03:45 11  04:47 10  05:41  7  01:38 11  00:59 10
                                                  00:41     02:03     00:38    -00:08     01:23     02:23     01:49     01:21     00:20     00:31     01:52     01:13     06:45     00:47     01:13     00:32     00:25     00:14   
13. Ilo Suurmets              01:34:21 16:53:23   05:20 13  12:08 14  14:59 14  17:51 14  24:32 15  33:50 13  37:13 13  39:50 12  44:40 13  46:40 13  54:02 13  57:31 13  74:21 13  78:42 13  83:47 13  91:08 13  93:02 13  94:21 13 01:34:21
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           05:20 13  06:48 14  02:51 13  02:52 10  06:41 18  09:18  8  03:23  6  02:37 12  04:50 17  02:00 10  07:22 10  03:29 17  16:50 12  04:21 13  05:05 16  07:21 13  01:54 14  01:19 19
                                                  01:45     04:27     00:38    -01:11     02:24     01:50     00:37     00:28     02:45     00:19     01:39     01:52     03:51     01:23     01:31     02:12     00:41     00:34   
14. Indrek Karolin            01:45:38 17:14:24   06:27 16  10:17 12  13:24 12  17:11 12  22:58 12  32:52 12  36:52 12  40:37 14  46:08 14  48:34 14  58:03 14  62:20 15  84:30 14  89:52 14  94:54 14 102:23 14 104:30 14 105:38 14 01:45:38
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           06:27 16  03:50 10  03:07 16  03:47 12  05:47 13  09:54 12  04:00 12  03:45 18  05:31 19  02:26 17  09:29 16  04:17 19  22:10 15  05:22 17  05:02 15  07:29 14  02:07 16  01:08 18
                                                  02:52     01:29     00:54    -00:16     01:30     02:26     01:14     01:36     03:26     00:45     03:46     02:40     09:11     02:24     01:28     02:20     00:54     00:23   
15. Andres Nurk               01:46:53 17:37:37   07:41 17  12:30 15  20:04 18  24:19 18  30:29 18  41:11 18  46:11 18  48:23 18  51:33 17  54:31 17  65:26 17  67:33 17  86:35 16  92:40 16  97:37 16 103:59 16 105:46 16 106:53 15 01:46:53
   14809                           M21E           07:41 17  04:49 13  07:34 20  04:15 16  06:10 14  10:42 15  05:00 15  02:12 10  03:10 14  02:58 18  10:55 18  02:07  8  19:02 13  06:05 18  04:57 12  06:22 11  01:47 13  01:07 17
                                                  04:06     02:28     05:21     00:12     01:53     03:14     02:14     00:03     01:05     01:17     05:12     00:30     06:03     03:07     01:23     01:13     00:34     00:22   
16. Jaan Viru                 01:46:57 16:13:42   05:54 15  08:53 10  11:35 10  15:35 10  22:07 11  35:06 15  41:25 15  44:24 15  47:12 15  49:36 15  58:47 15  61:36 14  85:10 15  90:03 15  95:03 15 103:13 15 105:29 15 106:57 16 01:46:57
    4159 Orvand                    M21E           05:54 15  02:59  5  02:42 12  04:00 14  06:32 17  12:59 17  06:19 18  02:59 13  02:48 12  02:24 16  09:11 14  02:49 11  23:34 18  04:53 16  05:00 14  08:10 17  02:16 17  01:28 20
                                                  02:19     00:38     00:29    -00:03     02:15     05:31     03:33     00:50     00:43     00:43     03:28     01:12     10:35     01:55     01:26     03:01     01:03     00:43   
17. Heiko Sõro                01:50:05 17:13:13   05:49 14  09:54 11  13:16 11  17:42 13  24:01 14  37:55 16  43:04 16  48:03 17  50:51 16  53:09 16  64:02 16  66:18 16  88:35 17  93:19 17  99:01 17 106:42 17 109:02 17 110:05 17 01:50:05
    9899 Randvere                  M21E           05:49 14  04:05 11  03:22 17  04:26 18  06:19 15  13:54 18  05:09 16  04:59 19  02:48 12  02:18 15  10:53 17  02:16  9  22:17 16  04:44 14  05:42 17  07:41 16  02:20 18  01:03 14
                                                  02:14     01:44     01:09     00:23     02:02     06:26     02:23     02:50     00:43     00:37     05:10     00:39     09:18     01:46     02:08     02:32     01:07     00:18   
18. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:57:25 14:51:55   04:53 12  14:21 17  16:51 16  21:11 17  27:32 17  38:47 17  44:12 17  47:34 16  55:58 18  58:08 18  67:35 18  70:50 18  94:08 18  98:55 18 105:13 18 114:28 18 116:31 18 117:25 18 01:57:25
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           04:53 12  09:28 18  02:30 11  04:20 17  06:21 16  11:15 16  05:25 17  03:22 14  08:24 20  02:10 13  09:27 15  03:15 15  23:18 17  04:47 15  06:18 18  09:15 18  02:03 15  00:54  9
                                                  01:18     07:07     00:17     00:17     02:04     03:47     02:39     01:13     06:19     00:29     03:44     01:38     10:19     01:49     02:44     04:06     00:50     00:09   
19. Kalev Liiv                02:53:13 15:21:54   10:55 20  20:20 19  24:21 19  30:26 19  38:20 19  66:11 19  76:58 19  80:27 19  84:59 19  89:19 19 103:56 19 110:03 19 137:16 19 143:21 19 158:06 19 169:07 19 172:10 19 173:13 19 02:53:13
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           10:55 20  09:25 17  04:01 18  06:05 19  07:54 19  27:51 20  10:47 20  03:29 15  04:32 15  04:20 19  14:37 19  06:07 20  27:13 19  06:05 18  14:45 20  11:01 19  03:03 20  01:03 14
                                                  07:20     07:04     01:48     02:02     03:37     20:23     08:01     01:20     02:27     02:39     08:54     04:30     14:14     03:07     11:11     05:52     01:50     00:18   
20. Martin Pettai             03:05:17 15:32:02   08:30 18  24:05 20  29:25 20  39:05 20  55:01 20  72:11 20  79:35 20  86:09 20  91:15 20  95:50 20 112:09 20 116:10 20 150:13 20 159:05 20 167:29 20 181:19 20 184:12 20 185:17 20 03:05:17
   10652 Cyber                     M21E           08:30 18  15:35 20  05:20 19  09:40 20  15:56 20  17:10 19  07:24 19  06:34 20  05:06 18  04:35 20  16:19 20  04:01 18  34:03 20  08:52 20  08:24 19  13:50 20  02:53 19  01:05 16
                                                  04:55     13:14     03:07     05:37     11:39     09:42     04:38     04:25     03:01     02:54     10:36     02:24     21:04     05:54     04:50     08:41     01:40     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:35     02:21     02:00     02:14     04:12     07:20     02:25     01:49     01:36     01:25     05:41     01:07     12:10     02:58     03:10     04:39     01:13     00:42   01:00:37

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 15 KP 6740m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 84)   2.( 76)   3.( 80)   4.( 78)   5.( 75)   6.( 82)   7.( 62)   8.( 66)   9.( 72)  10.( 71)  11.( 70)  12.( 68)  13.( 79)  14.( 63)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anti Sulavee              00:51:56 16:48:24   03:50  3  06:38  2  10:28  1  12:57  1  14:53  1  19:18  2  20:45  2  22:03  2  27:41  2  28:50  1  40:34  2  41:54  2  44:47  1  49:44  1  51:04  1  51:56  1 00:51:56
    3258 SK100                     M21A           03:50  3  02:48  2  03:50  1  02:29  1  01:56  2  04:25 37  01:27  1  01:18  1  05:38  1  01:09  2  11:44  2  01:20  5  02:53  1  04:57  2  01:20  2  00:52 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aares Fjodorov            00:52:53 18:24:16   04:20  6  07:05  3  11:26  3  14:17  2  16:06  2  17:52  1  19:27  1  20:46  1  26:31  1  28:51  2  40:13  1  41:33  1  45:36  2  50:23  2  52:10  2  52:53  2 00:52:53
   17350 Peko                      M40            04:20  6  02:45  1  04:21  5  02:51  2  01:49  1  01:46  2  01:35  3  01:19  2  05:45  2  02:20 21  11:22  1  01:20  5  04:03  2  04:47  1  01:47 17  00:43  2
                                                  00:30    -00:03     00:31     00:22    -00:07    -02:39     00:08     00:01     00:07     01:11    -00:22     00:00     01:10    -00:10     00:27    -00:09   
 3. Vallo Männiste            00:57:04 18:44:16   03:34  1  06:37  1  10:54  2  15:56  4  17:59  3  19:34  3  21:10  3  22:29  3  28:28  3  30:59  3  43:46  3  45:02  3  49:44  3  54:48  3  56:17  3  57:04  3 00:57:04
    1456 Kobras                    M35            03:34  1  03:03  3  04:17  4  05:02 27  02:03  5  01:35  1  01:36  4  01:19  2  05:59  3  02:31 25  12:47  5  01:16  2  04:42 12  05:04  3  01:29  6  00:47  9
                                                 -00:16     00:15     00:27     02:33     00:07    -02:50     00:09     00:01     00:21     01:22     01:03    -00:04     01:49     00:07     00:09    -00:05   
 4. Toomas Roos               00:57:40 18:06:55   03:44  2  09:18 16  13:17 12  16:50  9  18:54  7  20:40  7  22:12  7  23:51  7  30:40  5  31:47  4  44:56  4  45:58  4  50:46  4  55:52  4  57:03  4  57:40  4 00:57:40
   39562 Tartu Malev               M21A           03:44  2  05:34 29  03:59  2  03:33  9  02:04  6  01:46  2  01:32  2  01:39  6  06:49  5  01:07  1  13:09  6  01:02  1  04:48 16  05:06  4  01:11  1  00:37  1
                                                 -00:06     02:46     00:09     01:04     00:08    -02:39     00:05     00:21     01:11    -00:02     01:25    -00:18     01:55     00:09    -00:09    -00:15   
 5. Ahti Bleive               01:00:26 18:55:42   04:10  5  09:01 13  13:06  9  15:59  5  18:10  5  20:07  4  21:48  4  23:21  4  30:47  6  32:30  5  45:47  5  47:06  5  51:53  5  58:08  5  59:40  5  60:26  5 01:00:26
    7202 Kobras                    M45            04:10  5  04:51 23  04:05  3  02:53  3  02:11  8  01:57  5  01:41  8  01:33  5  07:26 11  01:43 12  13:17  7  01:19  4  04:47 15  06:15 12  01:32  7  00:46  7
                                                  00:20     02:03     00:15     00:24     00:15    -02:28     00:14     00:15     01:48     00:34     01:33    -00:01     01:54     01:18     00:12    -00:06   
 6. Eleri Hirv                01:01:51 18:26:47   04:29  9  07:49  4  12:44  5  16:14  6  20:02 11  21:57  9  23:53  9  25:32  9  32:34  7  34:24  8  47:57  7  49:17  7  53:53  7  59:23  6  60:51  6  61:51  6 01:01:51
    4238 Võru                      N21E           04:29  9  03:20  4  04:55 12  03:30  8  03:48 33  01:55  4  01:56 15  01:39  6  07:02  8  01:50 15  13:33  9  01:20  5  04:36  8  05:30  7  01:28  5  01:00 22
                                                  00:39     00:32     01:05     01:01     01:52    -02:30     00:29     00:21     01:24     00:41     01:49     00:00     01:43     00:33     00:08     00:08   
 7. Marika Jäädmaa            01:02:13 18:30:35   04:31 11  08:16  8  12:51  6  15:53  3  18:03  4  20:07  4  21:59  5  23:43  6  30:39  4  33:07  6  47:10  6  48:46  6  53:28  6  59:34  7  61:20  7  62:13  7 01:02:13
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:31 11  03:45  9  04:35  6  03:02  4  02:10  7  02:04  7  01:52 11  01:44 12  06:56  7  02:28 23  14:03 11  01:36 21  04:42 12  06:06 11  01:46 16  00:53 15
                                                  00:41     00:57     00:45     00:33     00:14    -02:21     00:25     00:26     01:18     01:19     02:19     00:16     01:49     01:09     00:26     00:01   
 8. Mart Koppel               01:03:07 18:01:44   04:51 17  08:17  9  13:05  8  16:18  7  18:20  6  20:25  6  22:02  6  23:42  5  33:41 11  36:53 11  48:51  9  51:07 10  55:35 10  60:55  9  62:15  9  63:07  8 01:03:07
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            04:51 17  03:26  6  04:48  9  03:13  6  02:02  3  02:05  8  01:37  5  01:40  9  09:59 32  03:12 33  11:58  3  02:16 38  04:28  5  05:20  6  01:20  2  00:52 13
                                                  01:01     00:38     00:58     00:44     00:06    -02:20     00:10     00:22     04:21     02:03     00:14     00:56     01:35     00:23     00:00     00:00   
 9. Jürjo Lokk                01:03:10 16:53:30   04:42 16  08:41 11  13:20 13  17:28 11  19:47 10  22:01 10  24:10 10  26:07 11  32:57  8  34:15  7  48:28  8  49:58  8  54:04  8  60:21  8  62:03  8  63:10  9 01:03:10
    4276 Tartu                     M40            04:42 16  03:59 10  04:39  8  04:08 16  02:19 10  02:14 11  02:09 22  01:57 20  06:50  6  01:18  3  14:13 12  01:30 17  04:06  3  06:17 14  01:42 12  01:07 30
                                                  00:52     01:11     00:49     01:39     00:23    -02:11     00:42     00:39     01:12     00:09     02:29     00:10     01:13     01:20     00:22     00:15   
10. August Jakobson           01:03:33 19:03:37   04:35 14  07:57  5  13:16 10  16:39  8  19:39  9  22:07 11  24:14 11  25:43 10  33:19 10  34:42  9  49:04 10  50:37  9  55:15  9  61:10 10  62:37 10  63:33 10 01:03:33
    9170 Kobras                    M18            04:35 14  03:22  5  05:19 17  03:23  7  03:00 24  02:28 18  02:07 21  01:29  4  07:36 14  01:23  5  14:22 14  01:33 19  04:38 10  05:55  9  01:27  4  00:56 16
                                                  00:45     00:34     01:29     00:54     01:04    -01:57     00:40     00:11     01:58     00:14     02:38     00:13     01:45     00:58     00:07     00:04   
11. Tarmo Raidma              01:04:52 17:02:02   04:29  9  08:05  7  12:57  7  16:52 10  19:22  8  21:44  8  23:39  8  25:23  8  33:17  9  34:50 10  49:04 10  51:10 11  55:49 11  62:23 11  64:01 11  64:52 11 01:04:52
   12386 Tartu                     M45            04:29  9  03:36  7  04:52 10  03:55 14  02:30 15  02:22 14  01:55 13  01:44 12  07:54 17  01:33  6  14:14 13  02:06 35  04:39 11  06:34 16  01:38  9  00:51 11
                                                  00:39     00:48     01:02     01:26     00:34    -02:03     00:28     00:26     02:16     00:24     02:30     00:46     01:46     01:37     00:18    -00:01   
12. Erko Jakobson             01:07:51 18:51:50   03:56  4  07:57  5  12:32  4  22:29 24  25:01 21  27:02 20  28:39 16  30:19 16  36:56 14  38:18 14  50:53 12  52:09 12  59:58 13  65:11 12  67:06 12  67:51 12 01:07:51
    4821 Kobras                    M45            03:56  4  04:01 11  04:35  6  09:57 41  02:32 16  02:01  6  01:37  5  01:40  9  06:37  4  01:22  4  12:35  4  01:16  2  07:49 38  05:13  5  01:55 23  00:45  5
                                                  00:06     01:13     00:45     07:28     00:36    -02:24     00:10     00:22     00:59     00:13     00:51    -00:04     04:56     00:16     00:35    -00:07   
13. Martin Teder              01:09:35 17:55:15   04:38 15  08:17  9  13:16 10  19:06 12  21:24 12  24:00 12  25:57 12  27:52 12  35:25 12  37:17 12  52:23 13  54:01 13  58:36 12  66:37 13  68:35 13  69:35 13 01:09:35
    9379 Tartu                     M21A           04:38 15  03:39  8  04:59 13  05:50 34  02:18  9  02:36 23  01:57 16  01:55 18  07:33 13  01:52 16  15:06 16  01:38 23  04:35  7  08:01 31  01:58 24  01:00 22
                                                  00:48     00:51     01:09     03:21     00:22    -01:49     00:30     00:37     01:55     00:43     03:22     00:18     01:42     03:04     00:38     00:08   
14. Jaagup Kümmel             01:11:07 17:39:55   05:50 28  09:53 21  15:13 18  19:21 14  22:18 13  24:30 13  26:08 13  28:04 13  35:59 13  37:33 13  53:52 14  55:15 14  60:00 14  68:23 14  70:10 14  71:07 14 01:11:07
    7216 Tartu                     M21A           05:50 28  04:03 13  05:20 18  04:08 16  02:57 22  02:12 10  01:38  7  01:56 19  07:55 18  01:34  8  16:19 19  01:23  8  04:45 14  08:23 36  01:47 17  00:57 19
                                                  02:00     01:15     01:30     01:39     01:01    -02:13     00:11     00:38     02:17     00:25     04:35     00:03     01:52     03:26     00:27     00:05   
15. Enar Nõmmiste             01:11:56 16:30:21   05:09 24  09:20 17  14:35 16  19:17 13  26:24 26  30:12 29  32:16 28  33:55 26  41:52 22  43:34 20  56:57 17  58:25 17  63:01 16  69:03 15  70:48 15  71:56 15 01:11:56
    3137 Kape                      M35            05:09 24  04:11 16  05:15 16  04:42 25  07:07 41  03:48 35  02:04 17  01:39  6  07:57 19  01:42 10  13:23  8  01:28 14  04:36  8  06:02 10  01:45 15  01:08 33
                                                  01:19     01:23     01:25     02:13     05:11    -00:37     00:37     00:21     02:19     00:33     01:39     00:08     01:43     01:05     00:25     00:16   
16. Silja Olesk               01:12:05 18:11:52   04:34 13  11:11 27  20:46 31  24:21 30  26:57 30  29:05 25  31:00 23  32:45 23  40:17 18  41:59 17  56:24 15  58:13 16  62:43 15  69:33 16  71:09 16  72:05 16 01:12:05
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           04:34 13  06:37 35  09:35 38  03:35 11  02:36 18  02:08  9  01:55 13  01:45 14  07:32 12  01:42 10  14:25 15  01:49 28  04:30  6  06:50 19  01:36  8  00:56 16
                                                  00:44     03:49     05:45     01:06     00:40    -02:17     00:28     00:27     01:54     00:33     02:41     00:29     01:37     01:53     00:16     00:04   
17. Erkki Lepik               01:15:35 16:18:35   04:54 20  09:36 19  15:25 19  19:33 16  22:53 15  25:16 14  27:53 14  30:00 14  37:44 15  40:00 15  56:28 16  58:12 15  64:22 17  72:25 17  74:25 17  75:35 17 01:15:35
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            04:54 20  04:42 20  05:49 25  04:08 16  03:20 27  02:23 15  02:37 35  02:07 23  07:44 15  02:16 20  16:28 21  01:44 25  06:10 25  08:03 32  02:00 27  01:10 34
                                                  01:04     01:54     01:59     01:39     01:24    -02:02     01:10     00:49     02:06     01:07     04:44     00:24     03:17     03:06     00:40     00:18   
18. Marta Joonas              01:15:56 18:20:18   07:32 35  15:39 38  21:08 33  24:14 29  26:37 28  29:00 24  31:04 25  33:11 24  42:30 23  44:18 22  60:35 20  62:01 20  66:18 18  73:11 18  75:09 18  75:56 18 01:15:56
   16899 Võru                      N21E           07:32 35  08:07 38  05:29 19  03:06  5  02:23 11  02:23 15  02:04 17  02:07 23  09:19 26  01:48 14  16:17 18  01:26 11  04:17  4  06:53 20  01:58 24  00:47  9
                                                  03:42     05:19     01:39     00:37     00:27    -02:02     00:37     00:49     03:41     00:39     04:33     00:06     01:24     01:56     00:38    -00:05   
19. Taivo Tali                01:17:30 17:32:30   06:03 30  10:46 26  17:28 25  21:56 23  24:21 19  26:37 18  28:47 18  31:02 17  41:07 21  44:22 23  60:01 19  61:30 19  67:27 19  74:45 19  76:24 19  77:30 19 01:17:30
    1152 Harju OK                  M45            06:03 30  04:43 21  06:42 30  04:28 19  02:25 13  02:16 12  02:10 23  02:15 29  10:05 33  03:15 35  15:39 17  01:29 15  05:57 24  07:18 25  01:39 10  01:06 28
                                                  02:13     01:55     02:52     01:59     00:29    -02:09     00:43     00:57     04:27     02:06     03:55     00:09     03:04     02:21     00:19     00:14   
20. Davis Kostõgov            01:18:05 16:29:28   04:28  8  09:17 15  14:17 14  19:51 17  25:45 24  28:04 21  30:08 21  32:15 21  40:58 20  43:13 19  60:50 21  62:17 21  67:45 20  75:08 20  77:06 20  78:05 20 01:18:05
   24725 Laheda SK                 M45            04:28  8  04:49 22  05:00 14  05:34 31  05:54 40  02:19 13  02:04 17  02:07 23  08:43 23  02:15 19  17:37 24  01:27 13  05:28 21  07:23 27  01:58 24  00:59 21
                                                  00:38     02:01     01:10     03:05     03:58    -02:06     00:37     00:49     03:05     01:06     05:53     00:07     02:35     02:26     00:38     00:07   
21. Riina Laanjõe             01:21:15 17:48:26   05:13 25  11:44 28  17:36 26  21:29 22  24:20 18  26:46 19  29:01 19  31:17 19  40:27 19  43:59 21  62:47 22  64:32 22  70:47 21  77:53 21  80:08 21  81:15 21 01:21:15
    2335 Kobras                    N21E           05:13 25  06:31 34  05:52 26  03:53 13  02:51 21  02:26 17  02:15 26  02:16 31  09:10 25  03:32 36  18:48 29  01:45 27  06:15 26  07:06 22  02:15 33  01:07 30
                                                  01:23     03:43     02:02     01:24     00:55    -01:59     00:48     00:58     03:32     02:23     07:04     00:25     03:22     02:09     00:55     00:15   
22. Mikk Medijainen           01:21:43 17:27:50   04:26  7  10:45 25  23:56 38  28:30 37  31:05 34  33:35 34  35:26 32  37:29 32  44:35 30  48:39 29  65:41 26  67:14 25  72:24 24  79:03 22  80:52 22  81:43 22 01:21:43
    4229 Tartu                     M40            04:26  7  06:19 33  13:11 40  04:34 20  02:35 17  02:30 20  01:51 10  02:03 22  07:06  9  04:04 38  17:02 23  01:33 19  05:10 19  06:39 17  01:49 20  00:51 11
                                                  00:36     03:31     09:21     02:05     00:39    -01:55     00:24     00:45     01:28     02:55     05:18     00:13     02:17     01:42     00:29    -00:01   
23. Oliver Ojasoo             01:22:46 17:31:57   05:02 23  09:16 14  14:45 17  19:21 14  23:13 16  25:45 15  28:02 15  30:13 15  40:08 17  41:48 16  58:27 18  60:33 18  71:36 22  79:56 24  81:39 23  82:46 23 01:22:46
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           05:02 23  04:14 17  05:29 19  04:36 23  03:52 34  02:32 21  02:17 27  02:11 26  09:55 30  01:40  9  16:39 22  02:06 35  11:03 40  08:20 35  01:43 14  01:07 30
                                                  01:12     01:26     01:39     02:07     01:56    -01:53     00:50     00:53     04:17     00:31     04:55     00:46     08:10     03:23     00:23     00:15   
24. Kristjan Leiger           01:22:57 18:15:16   06:02 29  15:56 39  21:28 35  25:02 32  27:04 31  29:33 26  31:43 26  34:25 27  43:27 27  45:52 27  63:54 23  65:20 23  72:32 25  79:39 23  81:59 24  82:57 24 01:22:57
    4437 Kape                      M45            06:02 29  09:54 41  05:32 21  03:34 10  02:02  3  02:29 19  02:10 23  02:42 36  09:02 24  02:25 22  18:02 25  01:26 11  07:12 33  07:07 23  02:20 36  00:58 20
                                                  02:12     07:06     01:42     01:05     00:06    -01:56     00:43     01:24     03:24     01:16     06:18     00:06     04:19     02:10     01:00     00:06   
25. Liisa Vister              01:23:38 16:58:19   05:31 26  13:57 34  19:06 28  23:43 28  26:09 25  31:44 30  34:13 30  36:13 30  43:34 28  49:20 31  65:42 27  67:19 26  72:13 23  80:39 25  82:32 25  83:38 25 01:23:38
   17990 Kape                      N21E           05:31 26  08:26 39  05:09 15  04:37 24  02:26 14  05:35 38  02:29 32  02:00 21  07:21 10  05:46 40  16:22 20  01:37 22  04:54 17  08:26 37  01:53 22  01:06 28
                                                  01:41     05:38     01:19     02:08     00:30     01:10     01:02     00:42     01:43     04:37     04:38     00:17     02:01     03:29     00:33     00:14   
26. Henri Kersna              01:24:26 18:11:48   04:32 12  10:26 23  17:18 24  22:30 25  25:29 22  28:18 22  31:00 23  33:12 25  42:38 25  45:12 25  67:04 30  68:36 29  74:29 27  81:51 26  83:41 26  84:26 26 01:24:26
   16605 Ilves                     M18            04:32 12  05:54 31  06:52 31  05:12 29  02:59 23  02:49 25  02:42 36  02:12 27  09:26 27  02:34 26  21:52 36  01:32 18  05:53 23  07:22 26  01:50 21  00:45  5
                                                  00:42     03:06     03:02     02:43     01:03    -01:36     01:15     00:54     03:48     01:25     10:08     00:12     03:00     02:25     00:30    -00:07   
27. Ken Raav                  01:26:11 18:25:16   08:06 37  12:10 30  17:03 22  20:42 19  25:38 23  28:45 23  30:35 22  32:17 22  40:06 16  43:07 18  66:33 28  67:58 28  75:34 29  83:43 29  85:25 28  86:11 27 01:26:11
   33496 Võru                      M40            08:06 37  04:04 14  04:53 11  03:39 12  04:56 38  03:07 30  01:50  9  01:42 11  07:49 16  03:01 32  23:26 39  01:25 10  07:36 37  08:09 33  01:42 12  00:46  7
                                                  04:16     01:16     01:03     01:10     03:00    -01:18     00:23     00:24     02:11     01:52     11:42     00:05     04:43     03:12     00:22    -00:06   
28. Janek Jõgis               01:26:25 17:58:25   12:53 41  17:24 40  27:50 40  32:38 40  35:24 40  38:35 39  40:48 39  42:41 38  52:35 37  54:30 36  68:25 32  70:16 32  77:39 31  83:55 30  85:42 30  86:25 28 01:26:25
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            12:53 41  04:31 18  10:26 39  04:48 26  02:46 20  03:11 31  02:13 25  01:53 16  09:54 29  01:55 18  13:55 10  01:51 30  07:23 36  06:16 13  01:47 17  00:43  2
                                                  09:03     01:43     06:36     02:19     00:50    -01:14     00:46     00:35     04:16     00:46     02:11     00:31     04:30     01:19     00:27    -00:09   
29. Andres Soome              01:26:31 18:31:52   06:34 32  12:00 29  19:10 29  23:12 27  26:39 29  29:41 27  31:58 27  35:20 28  43:52 29  45:45 26  63:56 24  65:35 24  75:28 28  83:19 27  85:19 27  86:31 29 01:26:31
    5053 VOK                       M45            06:34 32  05:26 28  07:10 33  04:02 15  03:27 29  03:02 28  02:17 27  03:22 40  08:32 21  01:53 17  18:11 26  01:39 24  09:53 39  07:51 30  02:00 27  01:12 36
                                                  02:44     02:38     03:20     01:33     01:31    -01:23     00:50     02:04     02:54     00:44     06:27     00:19     07:00     02:54     00:40     00:20   
30. Kaljo Julge               01:26:47 18:28:41   04:56 21  08:58 12  14:33 15  19:57 18  22:41 14  26:25 16  28:44 17  31:12 18  42:57 26  45:57 28  65:24 25  67:25 27  74:19 26  83:30 28  85:35 29  86:47 30 01:26:47
    1310 Kape                      M40            04:56 21  04:02 12  05:35 22  05:24 30  02:44 19  03:44 34  02:19 30  02:28 33  11:45 37  03:00 31  19:27 31  02:01 33  06:54 31  09:11 40  02:05 30  01:12 36
                                                  01:06     01:14     01:45     02:55     00:48    -00:41     00:52     01:10     06:07     01:51     07:43     00:41     04:01     04:14     00:45     00:20   
31. Mikk Suisalu              01:28:49 18:01:24   09:41 39  14:58 37  21:06 32  28:12 36  32:27 37  35:33 36  37:37 36  39:30 35  48:58 34  50:31 33  70:41 33  73:13 33  79:01 32  85:44 31  87:45 31  88:49 31 01:28:49
    9900 Tartu                     M21A           09:41 39  05:17 27  06:08 28  07:06 38  04:15 36  03:06 29  02:04 17  01:53 16  09:28 28  01:33  6  20:10 34  02:32 39  05:48 22  06:43 18  02:01 29  01:04 26
                                                  05:51     02:29     02:18     04:37     02:19    -01:19     00:37     00:35     03:50     00:24     08:26     01:12     02:55     01:46     00:41     00:12   
32. Erik Kersna               01:30:49 18:15:59   04:52 18  10:08 22  16:15 21  20:50 20  23:51 17  26:25 16  29:36 20  32:01 20  42:30 23  45:05 24  66:45 29  69:35 31  76:18 30  87:15 32  89:46 33  90:49 32 01:30:49
   13504 Ilves                     M18            04:52 18  05:16 26  06:07 27  04:35 21  03:01 25  02:34 22  03:11 40  02:25 32  10:29 35  02:35 27  21:40 35  02:50 41  06:43 29  10:57 41  02:31 39  01:03 24
                                                  01:02     02:28     02:17     02:06     01:05    -01:51     01:44     01:07     04:51     01:26     09:56     01:30     03:50     06:00     01:11     00:11   
33. Made Vares                01:30:58 17:02:18   09:20 38  14:17 35  21:44 36  26:55 33  30:19 33  33:20 33  36:22 35  38:59 34  48:55 33  53:16 34  71:32 34  73:21 34  79:58 33  87:26 33  89:41 32  90:58 33 01:30:58
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           09:20 38  04:57 24  07:27 34  05:11 28  03:24 28  03:01 27  03:02 38  02:37 35  09:56 31  04:21 39  18:16 27  01:49 28  06:37 28  07:28 28  02:15 33  01:17 40
                                                  05:30     02:09     03:37     02:42     01:28    -01:24     01:35     01:19     04:18     03:12     06:32     00:29     03:44     02:31     00:55     00:25   
34. Jüri Aedla                01:31:36 18:26:11   06:09 31  13:05 31  20:42 30  28:05 35  32:52 38  36:19 37  38:37 37  40:49 36  50:55 35  54:34 37  73:38 36  75:34 36  82:55 36  88:25 34  90:53 34  91:36 34 01:31:36
   24649 Tartu                     M21A           06:09 31  06:56 36  07:37 35  07:23 39  04:47 37  03:27 33  02:18 29  02:12 27  10:06 34  03:39 37  19:04 30  01:56 31  07:21 35  05:30  7  02:28 38  00:43  2
                                                  02:19     04:08     03:47     04:54     02:51    -00:58     00:51     00:54     04:28     02:30     07:20     00:36     04:28     00:33     01:08    -00:09   
35. Kersti Jääger             01:32:07 16:24:21   07:58 36  13:13 33  18:57 27  24:35 31  29:44 32  32:32 31  34:51 31  37:25 31  45:52 31  48:49 30  67:19 31  69:03 30  82:02 35  88:57 35  91:03 35  92:07 35 01:32:07
   17272 Kobras                    N21E           07:58 36  05:15 25  05:44 24  05:38 32  05:09 39  02:48 24  02:19 30  02:34 34  08:27 20  02:57 30  18:30 28  01:44 25  12:59 41  06:55 21  02:06 31  01:04 26
                                                  04:08     02:27     01:54     03:09     03:13    -01:37     00:52     01:16     02:49     01:48     06:46     00:24     10:06     01:58     00:46     00:12   
36. Taavi Vaikjärv            01:34:18 16:39:39   04:58 22  10:44 24  17:15 23  22:57 26  26:36 27  29:52 28  32:39 29  35:22 29  47:30 32  50:23 32  73:13 35  75:09 35  81:24 34  90:32 36  93:06 36  94:18 36 01:34:18
   14003 Tartu Ülikool             M21A           04:58 22  05:46 30  06:31 29  05:42 33  03:39 31  03:16 32  02:47 37  02:43 37  12:08 38  02:53 29  22:50 38  01:56 31  06:15 26  09:08 39  02:34 40  01:12 36
                                                  01:08     02:58     02:41     03:13     01:43    -01:09     01:20     01:25     06:30     01:44     11:06     00:36     03:22     04:11     01:14     00:20   
37. Tarmo Anton               01:35:43 15:44:39   05:41 27  09:48 20  15:27 20  21:21 21  24:31 20  33:15 32  35:45 33  38:00 33  51:50 36  54:25 35  74:32 37  76:43 37  83:52 37  92:06 37  94:22 37  95:43 37 01:35:43
    3642 Lehola                    M21A           05:41 27  04:07 15  05:39 23  05:54 35  03:10 26  08:44 40  02:30 33  02:15 29  13:50 40  02:35 27  20:07 33  02:11 37  07:09 32  08:14 34  02:16 35  01:21 41
                                                  01:51     01:19     01:49     03:25     01:14     04:19     01:03     00:57     08:12     01:26     08:23     00:51     04:16     03:17     00:56     00:29   
38. Imre Kirikmäe             01:39:33 18:21:49   04:53 19  09:29 18  24:25 39  29:00 38  31:24 35  34:18 35  36:11 34  43:22 39  54:57 38  61:01 39  81:06 38  82:29 38  89:43 38  96:51 38  98:30 38  99:33 38 01:39:33
   39620 Krootuse                  M21A           04:53 19  04:36 19  14:56 41  04:35 21  02:24 12  02:54 26  01:53 12  07:11 41  11:35 36  06:04 41  20:05 32  01:23  8  07:14 34  07:08 24  01:39 10  01:03 24
                                                  01:03     01:48     11:06     02:06     00:28    -01:31     00:26     05:53     05:57     04:55     08:21     00:03     04:21     02:11     00:19     00:11   
39. Johan Kütt                01:40:58 17:44:17   06:58 34  13:05 31  22:35 37  30:48 39  34:29 39  43:38 40  46:50 40  49:43 41  58:22 40  60:52 38  82:44 39  84:45 39  89:48 39  97:22 39  99:45 39 100:58 39 01:40:58
    4874 Alpiklubi Firn            M40            06:58 34  06:07 32  09:30 37  08:13 40  03:41 32  09:09 41  03:12 41  02:53 39  08:39 22  02:30 24  21:52 36  02:01 33  05:03 18  07:34 29  02:23 37  01:13 39
                                                  03:08     03:19     05:40     05:44     01:45     04:44     01:45     01:35     03:01     01:21     10:08     00:41     02:10     02:37     01:03     00:21   
40. Siim Ainsaar              01:46:39 18:26:08   06:37 33  14:17 35  21:23 34  27:58 34  32:06 36  36:27 38  39:36 38  42:22 37  57:53 39  61:07 40  85:18 40  88:05 40  93:31 40 101:57 40 105:29 40 106:39 40 01:46:39
    4268                           M35            06:37 33  07:40 37  07:06 32  06:35 36  04:08 35  04:21 36  03:09 39  02:46 38  15:31 41  03:14 34  24:11 40  02:47 40  05:26 20  08:26 37  03:32 41  01:10 34
                                                  02:47     04:52     03:16     04:06     02:12    -00:04     01:42     01:28     09:53     02:05     12:27     01:27     02:33     03:29     02:12     00:18   
41. Kristjan Laht             01:47:40 15:39:00   10:24 40  19:21 41  28:19 41  35:08 41  38:35 41  45:08 41  47:41 41  49:27 40  61:38 41  63:24 41  90:04 41  91:33 41  98:17 41 104:34 41 106:44 41 107:40 41 01:47:40
    7100 OÜ Nihil Supernum         M21A           10:24 40  08:57 40  08:58 36  06:49 37  03:27 29  06:33 39  02:33 34  01:46 15  12:11 39  01:46 13  26:40 41  01:29 15  06:44 30  06:17 14  02:10 32  00:56 16
                                                  06:34     06:09     05:08     04:20     01:31     02:08     01:06     00:28     06:33     00:37     14:56     00:09     03:51     01:20     00:50     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     02:45     03:50     02:29     01:49     01:35     01:27     01:18     05:38     01:07     11:22     01:02     02:53     04:47     01:11     00:37   00:47:24

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 6230m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 64)   4.( 73)   5.( 66)   6.( 82)   7.( 75)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 77)  11.( 79)  12.( 74)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Margus Paesalu            01:06:04 17:45:24   09:25  4  12:26  5  18:41  3  21:28  3  23:44  3  26:08  2  28:53  2  33:45  1  42:59  1  47:56  1  55:24  1  62:01  1  65:12  1  66:04  1 01:06:04
    9167 korp! Sakala              VIPP           09:25  4  03:01 11  06:15  1  02:47  1  02:16  2  02:24  1  02:45  2  04:52  1  09:14  2  04:57  1  07:28  8  06:37  2  03:11  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aarne Tiit                01:06:46 16:25:58   07:03  1  09:13  1  16:27  2  20:09  2  22:33  2  25:03  1  27:55  1  33:52  2  43:58  2  51:13  2  57:03  2  62:33  2  65:48  2  66:46  2 01:06:46
    1368 1368                      VIPP           07:03  1  02:10  5  07:14  4  03:42  6  02:24  5  02:30  3  02:52  4  05:57  4  10:06  3  07:15  5  05:50  1  05:30  1  03:15  2  00:58  4
                                                 -02:22    -00:51     00:59     00:55     00:08     00:06     00:07     01:05     00:52     02:18    -01:38    -01:07     00:04     00:06   
 3. Tõnu Jäädmaa              01:10:14 18:27:29   12:01  7  14:17  7  21:05  5  24:20  5  26:15  4  28:54  4  31:38  4  38:00  4  47:12  4  52:44  3  59:11  3  66:03  3  69:22  3  70:14  3 01:10:14
   19492 Võru                      VIPP           12:01  7  02:16  7  06:48  2  03:15  2  01:55  1  02:39  4  02:44  1  06:22  5  09:12  1  05:32  2  06:27  2  06:52  3  03:19  3  00:52  2
                                                  02:36    -00:45     00:33     00:28    -00:21     00:15    -00:01     01:30    -00:02     00:35    -01:01     00:15     00:08     00:00   
 4. Taavi Kuha                01:17:37 18:32:30   07:31  2  09:21  2  16:26  1  19:50  1  22:12  1  28:01  3  30:51  3  36:33  3  46:58  3  57:27  4  64:42  4  72:15  4  76:39  4  77:37  4 01:17:37
    4222 Kape                      VIPP           07:31  2  01:50  2  07:05  3  03:24  3  02:22  4  05:49 10  02:50  3  05:42  2  10:25  4  10:29 12  07:15  6  07:33  4  04:24  5  00:58  4
                                                 -01:54    -01:11     00:50     00:37     00:06     03:25     00:05     00:50     01:11     05:32    -00:13     00:56     01:13     00:06   
 5. Taavi Pae                 01:23:23 18:38:51   09:43  5  11:41  4  19:47  4  23:43  4  26:23  5  29:10  5  32:46  6  39:16  5  51:58  5  59:09  5  66:21  5  74:46  5  82:11  5  83:23  5 01:23:23
    7087 Tartu Ülikool             VIPP           09:43  5  01:58  4  08:06  5  03:56  8  02:40  8  02:47  5  03:36  7  06:30  7  12:42  5  07:11  4  07:12  5  08:25  7  07:25 12  01:12  9
                                                  00:18    -01:03     01:51     01:09     00:24     00:23     00:51     01:38     03:28     02:14    -00:16     01:48     04:14     00:20   
 6. Rasmus Saare              01:23:44 16:50:25   09:20  3  11:30  3  21:05  5  24:45  6  27:11  6  29:36  6  32:31  5  40:14  6  53:36  6  62:29  6  69:44  6  77:57  6  82:40  6  83:44  6 01:23:44
   16600 Kobras                    VIPP           09:20  3  02:10  5  09:35  7  03:40  5  02:26  6  02:25  2  02:55  5  07:43  9  13:22  6  08:53 10  07:15  6  08:13  6  04:43  6  01:04  7
                                                 -00:05    -00:51     03:20     00:53     00:10     00:01     00:10     02:51     04:08     03:56    -00:13     01:36     01:32     00:12   
 7. Janek Riives              01:27:00 16:13:28   10:09  6  12:48  6  22:38  7  26:06  7  29:06  7  32:02  7  35:29  7  41:57  7  55:53  7  63:29  7  70:14  7  80:24  7  85:37  7  87:00  7 01:27:00
    7680 Kobras                    VIPP           10:09  6  02:39  8  09:50  8  03:28  4  03:00  9  02:56  7  03:27  6  06:28  6  13:56  7  07:36  6  06:45  3  10:10 10  05:13  9  01:23 11
                                                  00:44    -00:22     03:35     00:41     00:44     00:32     00:42     01:36     04:42     02:39    -00:43     03:33     02:02     00:31   
 8. Rein Oder                 01:28:06 18:12:08   13:06  9  14:59  8  24:51  8  29:00  8  31:34  8  35:26  8  40:03  8  45:55  8  62:36  8  68:19  8  75:04  8  83:38  8  87:20  8  88:06  8 01:28:06
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       VIPP           13:06  9  01:53  3  09:52  9  04:09  9  02:34  7  03:52  9  04:37  9  05:52  3  16:41  8  05:43  3  06:45  3  08:34  8  03:42  4  00:46  1
                                                  03:41    -01:08     03:37     01:22     00:18     01:28     01:52     01:00     07:27     00:46    -00:43     01:57     00:31    -00:06   
 9. Liina Käärst              01:44:34 16:47:54   17:59 10  19:42 10  28:12  9  31:54  9  35:00  9  37:49  9  41:58  9  49:45  9  72:41  9  80:20  9  89:01  9  98:14  9 103:22  9 104:34  9 01:44:34
    4227 Tartu                     VIPP           17:59 10  01:43  1  08:30  6  03:42  6  03:06 10  02:49  6  04:09  8  07:47 10  22:56 10  07:39  7  08:41 10  09:13  9  05:08  8  01:12  9
                                                  08:34    -01:18     02:15     00:55     00:50     00:25     01:24     02:55     13:42     02:42     01:13     02:36     01:57     00:20   
10. Andrew Kruuse             02:02:16 16:19:31   37:17 12  40:12 12  51:06 12  55:16 12  57:36 12  60:42 10  65:31 10  72:51 10  91:01 10  99:06 10 108:26 10 116:28 10 121:18 10 122:16 10 02:02:16
   35948                           VIPP           37:17 12  02:55 10  10:54 10  04:10 10  02:20  3  03:06  8  04:49 10  07:20  8  18:10  9  08:05  8  09:20 11  08:02  5  04:50  7  00:58  4
                                                  27:52    -00:06     04:39     01:23     00:04     00:42     02:04     02:28     08:56     03:08     01:52     01:25     01:39     00:06   
11. Markel Mahla              02:20:57 17:13:28   12:53  8  15:33  9  29:52 10  46:03 10  49:36 10  62:28 11  68:50 11  79:38 11 106:04 11 114:09 11 121:48 11 134:08 11 139:49 11 140:57 11 02:20:57
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           12:53  8  02:40  9  14:19 11  16:11 12  03:33 11  12:52 12  06:22 11  10:48 11  26:26 12  08:05  8  07:39  9  12:20 11  05:41 10  01:08  8
                                                  03:28    -00:21     08:04     13:24     01:17     10:28     03:37     05:56     17:12     03:08     00:11     05:43     02:30     00:16   
12. Leeni Seppel              02:44:42 16:11:58   20:19 11  24:49 11  40:47 11  51:50 11  57:34 11  69:07 12  76:54 12  94:48 12 118:27 12 128:28 12 142:10 12 155:51 12 163:04 12 164:42 12 02:44:42
   28751 Krootuse                  VIPP           20:19 11  04:30 12  15:58 12  11:03 11  05:44 12  11:33 11  07:47 12  17:54 12  23:39 11  10:01 11  13:42 12  13:41 12  07:13 11  01:38 12
                                                  10:54     01:29     09:43     08:16     03:28     09:09     05:02     13:02     14:25     05:04     06:14     07:04     04:02     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:03     01:43     06:15     02:47     01:55     02:24     02:44     04:52     09:12     04:57     05:50     05:30     03:11     00:46   00:59:09

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 10 KP 4760m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 72)   3.( 66)   4.( 82)   5.( 67)   6.( 76)   7.( 77)   8.( 68)   9.( 69)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Piirisild           00:40:53 17:49:24   05:54  1  07:13  1  15:17  2  17:01  2  19:11  1  21:43  1  25:00  1  32:02  1  35:10  1  39:58  1  40:53  1 00:40:53
   10214 Kobras                    M50            05:54  1  01:19  1  08:04  5  01:44  1  02:10  3  02:32  1  03:17  8  07:02  3  03:08  1  04:48  6  00:55 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               00:44:00 16:55:53   06:11  2  07:45  2  15:07  1  16:55  1  19:45  2  23:55  3  26:58  3  33:56  2  37:58  2  43:12  2  44:00  2 00:44:00
    6770 Obinitsa                  M50            06:11  2  01:34  5  07:22  2  01:48  4  02:50 21  04:10 46  03:03  2  06:58  1  04:02  6  05:14 12  00:48  3
                                                  00:17     00:15    -00:42     00:04     00:40     01:38    -00:14    -00:04     00:54     00:26    -00:07   
 3. Siiri Mere                00:44:47 16:51:48   06:27  3  08:40  5  15:52  3  17:37  3  19:50  3  23:47  2  26:55  2  34:34  3  38:37  3  43:55  3  44:47  3 00:44:47
    3739 Peko                      N21A           06:27  3  02:13 34  07:12  1  01:45  2  02:13  4  03:57 36  03:08  5  07:39  4  04:03  7  05:18 13  00:52 10
                                                  00:33     00:54    -00:52     00:01     00:03     01:25    -00:09     00:37     00:55     00:30    -00:03   
 4. Külli Leiger              00:47:05 16:49:30   08:51 27  10:33 20  18:17  7  20:03  6  22:18  4  24:51  4  27:58  4  34:56  4  40:55  4  46:17  4  47:05  4 00:47:05
    4436 Kape                      N45            08:51 27  01:42 13  07:44  3  01:46  3  02:15  5  02:33  3  03:07  4  06:58  1  05:59 42  05:22 14  00:48  3
                                                  02:57     00:23    -00:20     00:02     00:05     00:01    -00:10    -00:04     02:51     00:34    -00:07   
 5. Tiit Tali                 00:48:36 18:32:41   07:28 11  08:59  7  18:36  8  20:27  7  22:49  7  25:39  6  28:43  5  37:53  5  41:50  5  47:26  5  48:36  5 00:48:36
     303 Ilves                     M60            07:28 11  01:31  3  09:37 14  01:51  5  02:22  6  02:50  5  03:04  3  09:10 18  03:57  5  05:36 20  01:10 36
                                                  01:34     00:12     01:33     00:07     00:12     00:18    -00:13     02:08     00:49     00:48     00:15   
 6. Eero Joonas               00:48:50 18:18:18   08:19 19  10:01 12  17:52  6  20:02  5  22:43  6  25:43  7  30:30  7  38:16  6  43:07  8  47:57  7  48:50  6 00:48:50
    3449 Võru                      M55            08:19 19  01:42 13  07:51  4  02:10  7  02:41 18  03:00 11  04:47 46  07:46  6  04:51 22  04:50  8  00:53 13
                                                  02:25     00:23    -00:13     00:26     00:31     00:28     01:30     00:44     01:43     00:02    -00:02   
 7. Paul Aares Fjodorov       00:48:51 18:27:29   06:45  5  08:14  3  17:43  4  19:41  4  22:18  4  25:11  5  29:33  6  39:17  7  43:05  7  47:53  6  48:51  7 00:48:51
   18554 Peko                      M16            06:45  5  01:29  2  09:29 13  01:58  6  02:37 16  02:53  7  04:22 37  09:44 24  03:48  4  04:48  6  00:58 22
                                                  00:51     00:10     01:25     00:14     00:27     00:21     01:05     02:42     00:40     00:00     00:03   
 8. Aivar Sarap               00:49:24 17:50:12   07:43 12  09:22  9  19:01  9  21:11  8  23:35  8  26:56  8  30:57  8  39:18  8  42:52  6  48:25  8  49:24  8 00:49:24
     515 Tartu                     M55            07:43 12  01:39  8  09:39 16  02:10  7  02:24  7  03:21 23  04:01 26  08:21 11  03:34  2  05:33 19  00:59 24
                                                  01:49     00:20     01:35     00:26     00:14     00:49     00:44     01:19     00:26     00:45     00:04   
 9. Tarmo Laht                00:49:59 16:42:32   10:05 46  11:53 34  20:47 16  22:59 14  25:33 12  29:56 16  33:04 14  40:47 11  44:22  9  49:03  9  49:59  9 00:49:59
    1257 Kape                      M55            10:05 46  01:48 18  08:54  8  02:12 10  02:34 11  04:23 52  03:08  5  07:43  5  03:35  3  04:41  4  00:56 19
                                                  04:11     00:29     00:50     00:28     00:24     01:51    -00:09     00:41     00:27    -00:07     00:01   
10. Enn Jõesaar               00:51:01 17:51:38   08:09 15  10:13 14  22:16 26  24:29 22  26:35 16  29:07 12  32:09 10  40:10  9  44:42 10  49:52 10  51:01 10 00:51:01
     516 Tartu                     M55            08:09 15  02:04 30  12:03 40  02:13 11  02:06  1  02:32  1  03:02  1  08:01  8  04:32 15  05:10 11  01:09 34
                                                  02:15     00:45     03:59     00:29    -00:04     00:00    -00:15     00:59     01:24     00:22     00:14   
11. Kristjan Vällik           00:53:08 15:56:49   06:50  6  08:38  4  17:49  5  21:13  9  24:26  9  27:49 10  32:10 12  40:11 10  46:00 11  52:10 11  53:08 11 00:53:08
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M55            06:50  6  01:48 18  09:11 10  03:24 53  03:13 34  03:23 24  04:21 36  08:01  8  05:49 40  06:10 29  00:58 22
                                                  00:56     00:29     01:07     01:40     01:03     00:51     01:04     00:59     02:41     01:22     00:03   
12. Vello Uiboupin            00:53:30 17:53:26   08:12 16  10:47 23  19:40 11  22:00 10  24:31 10  28:36 11  32:09 10  41:54 12  46:13 12  52:38 12  53:30 12 00:53:30
    1973 Võru                      M60            08:12 16  02:35 46  08:53  7  02:20 17  02:31  8  04:05 44  03:33 14  09:45 25  04:19 12  06:25 35  00:52 10
                                                  02:18     01:16     00:49     00:36     00:21     01:33     00:16     02:43     01:11     01:37    -00:03   
13. Jaanus Sibul              00:53:46 18:19:52   08:34 25  10:30 19  19:39 10  22:23 12  26:22 15  30:39 21  33:50 15  43:31 16  47:51 15  52:56 13  53:46 13 00:53:46
   25956 Põlva Kaitseliit          M50            08:34 25  01:56 23  09:09  9  02:44 34  03:59 49  04:17 50  03:11  7  09:41 22  04:20 13  05:05 10  00:50  8
                                                  02:40     00:37     01:05     01:00     01:49     01:45    -00:06     02:39     01:12     00:17    -00:05   
14. Jan-Erik Kärner           00:54:21 19:02:30   08:54 28  11:01 27  21:35 23  23:51 19  26:49 18  29:50 15  35:15 21  44:10 19  49:09 20  53:35 16  54:21 14 00:54:21
   11938 Rakv                      M21B           08:54 28  02:07 32  10:34 25  02:16 15  02:58 27  03:01 12  05:25 55  08:55 16  04:59 26  04:26  2  00:46  1
                                                  03:00     00:48     02:30     00:32     00:48     00:29     02:08     01:53     01:51    -00:22    -00:09   
15. Tõnu Ilves                00:54:24 17:14:31   09:46 42  11:46 32  21:03 18  24:54 25  27:26 23  30:18 19  34:11 16  43:05 13  47:37 14  53:28 15  54:24 15 00:54:24
    2013 Kape                      M60            09:46 42  02:00 28  09:17 11  03:51 56  02:32  9  02:52  6  03:53 23  08:54 15  04:32 15  05:51 23  00:56 19
                                                  03:52     00:41     01:13     02:07     00:22     00:20     00:36     01:52     01:24     01:03     00:01   
16. Age Poom                  00:54:33 18:40:04   08:20 20  10:13 14  20:03 12  22:17 11  24:50 11  27:48  9  31:33  9  43:10 14  47:25 13  53:22 14  54:33 16 00:54:33
    2515 TON                       N45            08:20 20  01:53 22  09:50 18  02:14 12  02:33 10  02:58  9  03:45 17  11:37 42  04:15 10  05:57 26  01:11 39
                                                  02:26     00:34     01:46     00:30     00:23     00:26     00:28     04:35     01:07     01:09     00:16   
17. Olle Kärner               00:54:39 19:02:27   08:25 21  10:53 26  21:34 22  23:44 18  26:39 17  29:41 14  35:12 20  44:01 17  49:14 21  53:42 17  54:39 17 00:54:39
     871 Rakv                      M21B           08:25 21  02:28 41  10:41 29  02:10  7  02:55 26  03:02 13  05:31 57  08:49 14  05:13 30  04:28  3  00:57 21
                                                  02:31     01:09     02:37     00:26     00:45     00:30     02:14     01:47     02:05    -00:20     00:02   
18. Allar Padari              00:54:45 17:09:56   07:50 13  09:30 10  21:33 21  24:09 21  26:49 18  30:34 20  34:49 19  44:21 21  48:26 16  53:57 18  54:45 18 00:54:45
    5730 HOK                       M55            07:50 13  01:40 10  12:03 40  02:36 26  02:40 17  03:45 31  04:15 34  09:32 20  04:05  8  05:31 16  00:48  3
                                                  01:56     00:21     03:59     00:52     00:30     01:13     00:58     02:30     00:57     00:43    -00:07   
19. Üllar Taivere             00:56:08 17:04:21   07:22 10  09:18  8  22:54 29  25:30 28  29:20 30  31:59 25  35:19 22  44:16 20  49:05 19  55:08 19  56:08 19 00:56:08
    2733 Kape                      M50            07:22 10  01:56 23  13:36 53  02:36 26  03:50 46  02:39  4  03:20  9  08:57 17  04:49 21  06:03 27  01:00 25
                                                  01:28     00:37     05:32     00:52     01:40     00:07     00:03     01:55     01:41     01:15     00:05   
20. Triin Jaaniste            00:56:23 18:35:40   09:05 31  10:44 22  20:22 14  23:12 15  26:14 14  29:13 13  32:43 13  43:23 15  48:37 17  55:09 20  56:23 20 00:56:23
     485 Ilves                     N45            09:05 31  01:39  8  09:38 15  02:50 38  03:02 28  02:59 10  03:30 11  10:40 35  05:14 31  06:32 37  01:14 43
                                                  03:11     00:20     01:34     01:06     00:52     00:27     00:13     03:38     02:06     01:44     00:19   
21. Erika Joonas              00:56:42 18:18:16   08:29 23  10:07 13  21:08 19  23:36 16  27:04 21  30:09 17  34:38 18  44:59 23  49:23 22  55:33 21  56:42 21 00:56:42
     359 Võru                      N45            08:29 23  01:38  6  11:01 31  02:28 20  03:28 38  03:05 14  04:29 39  10:21 32  04:24 14  06:10 29  01:09 34
                                                  02:35     00:19     02:57     00:44     01:18     00:33     01:12     03:19     01:16     01:22     00:14   
22. Pear Post                 00:57:05 18:10:02   08:44 26  10:24 17  22:05 25  24:29 22  27:05 22  30:17 18  34:22 17  44:03 18  49:01 18  55:59 22  57:05 22 00:57:05
    2005 Kobras                    M55            08:44 26  01:40 10  11:41 36  02:24 19  02:36 14  03:12 16  04:05 29  09:41 22  04:58 25  06:58 45  01:06 33
                                                  02:50     00:21     03:37     00:40     00:26     00:40     00:48     02:39     01:50     02:10     00:11   
23. Märt Väli                 00:58:21 16:35:20   07:11  8  08:52  6  28:30 55  31:09 52  33:43 44  36:40 40  40:21 38  48:21 32  52:28 25  57:18 23  58:21 23 00:58:21
   34189 Kobras                    M16            07:11  8  01:41 12  19:38 63  02:39 32  02:34 11  02:57  8  03:41 16  08:00  7  04:07  9  04:50  8  01:03 29
                                                  01:17     00:22     11:34     00:55     00:24     00:25     00:24     00:58     00:59     00:02     00:08   
24. Ain Nemvalts              00:58:38 18:11:58   06:36  4  11:30 30  21:16 20  24:02 20  26:11 13  34:53 33  38:23 33  48:41 33  52:59 30  57:44 24  58:38 24 00:58:38
   16013 JOKA                      M55            06:36  4  04:54 61  09:46 17  02:46 35  02:09  2  08:42 64  03:30 11  10:18 31  04:18 11  04:45  5  00:54 15
                                                  00:42     03:35     01:42     01:02    -00:01     06:10     00:13     03:16     01:10    -00:03    -00:01   
25. Ülo Väli                  00:59:17 17:07:07   07:10  7  13:20 46  21:48 24  24:49 24  27:30 24  31:38 24  37:11 27  47:12 26  52:33 26  58:13 25  59:17 25 00:59:17
   36449 EMÜ                       M50            07:10  7  06:10 63  08:28  6  03:01 43  02:41 18  04:08 45  05:33 58  10:01 28  05:21 32  05:40 22  01:04 30
                                                  01:16     04:51     00:24     01:17     00:31     01:36     02:16     02:59     02:13     00:52     00:09   
26. Indrek Jentson            00:59:23 17:01:08   08:32 24  10:18 16  23:04 33  25:36 30  28:48 27  32:45 27  36:33 26  48:03 30  52:59 30  58:29 26  59:23 26 00:59:23
    4381 Kape                      M60            08:32 24  01:46 15  12:46 46  02:32 23  03:12 32  03:57 36  03:48 19  11:30 40  04:56 24  05:30 15  00:54 15
                                                  02:38     00:27     04:42     00:48     01:02     01:25     00:31     04:28     01:48     00:42    -00:01   
26. Silver Rebenits           00:59:23 18:15:25   09:11 32  11:03 28  23:01 30  25:34 29  28:10 25  33:21 31  37:25 28  48:15 31  52:59 30  58:31 27  59:23 26 00:59:23
    3820 Kape                      M21B           09:11 32  01:52 20  11:58 39  02:33 25  02:36 14  05:11 59  04:04 28  10:50 37  04:44 20  05:32 18  00:52 10
                                                  03:17     00:33     03:54     00:49     00:26     02:39     00:47     03:48     01:36     00:44    -00:03   
28. Karlina Vilcina           00:59:28 17:18:49   11:00 49  13:36 47  23:55 37  26:15 33  29:08 28  32:21 26  36:01 23  47:12 26  52:43 27  58:39 30  59:28 28 00:59:28
       0 Auseklis                  N18            11:00 49  02:36 48  10:19 22  02:20 17  02:53 24  03:13 17  03:40 15  11:11 38  05:31 34  05:56 25  00:49  7
                                                  05:06     01:17     02:15     00:36     00:43     00:41     00:23     04:09     02:23     01:08    -00:06   
29. Helena Kuusk              00:59:51 17:06:38   09:21 35  11:59 35  24:58 42  27:12 36  30:04 33  33:17 29  38:14 31  46:59 24  51:41 23  58:35 28  59:51 29 00:59:51
    3994 Kobras                    N35            09:21 35  02:38 49  12:59 49  02:14 12  02:52 23  03:13 17  04:57 48  08:45 13  04:42 18  06:54 43  01:16 49
                                                  03:27     01:19     04:55     00:30     00:42     00:41     01:40     01:43     01:34     02:06     00:21   
30. Sulev Nõmmiste            00:59:53 17:06:38   09:27 36  12:02 37  25:00 43  27:16 37  30:06 34  33:20 30  38:18 32  47:02 25  51:44 24  58:38 29  59:53 30 00:59:53
   18241 Suusahullud               M50            09:27 36  02:35 46  12:58 48  02:16 15  02:50 21  03:14 19  04:58 49  08:44 12  04:42 18  06:54 43  01:15 46
                                                  03:33     01:16     04:54     00:32     00:40     00:42     01:41     01:42     01:34     02:06     00:20   
31. Argo Laanemaa             01:00:22 16:07:04   07:11  8  09:49 11  20:08 13  22:45 13  27:03 20  31:13 22  36:17 25  44:35 22  52:58 29  59:20 31  60:22 31 01:00:22
   13065 SWE                       M60            07:11  8  02:38 49  10:19 22  02:37 30  04:18 51  04:10 46  05:04 51  08:18 10  08:23 61  06:22 34  01:02 28
                                                  01:17     01:19     02:15     00:53     02:08     01:38     01:47     01:16     05:15     01:34     00:07   
32. Enn Pokk                  01:01:02 17:26:37   10:45 48  12:47 44  23:26 35  26:14 32  29:54 32  33:28 32  37:38 29  47:41 28  53:45 33  60:01 32  61:02 32 01:01:02
    5103 Tartumaa                  M55            10:45 48  02:02 29  10:39 28  02:48 36  03:40 43  03:34 26  04:10 31  10:03 30  06:04 44  06:16 32  01:01 27
                                                  04:51     00:43     02:35     01:04     01:30     01:02     00:53     03:01     02:56     01:28     00:06   
33. Helena Hakk               01:01:20 17:03:37   09:57 44  11:49 33  22:32 27  25:03 26  28:15 26  31:29 23  36:05 24  47:58 29  52:49 28  60:27 33  61:20 33 01:01:20
   23400 Kobras                    N18            09:57 44  01:52 20  10:43 30  02:31 22  03:12 32  03:14 19  04:36 42  11:53 47  04:51 22  07:38 49  00:53 13
                                                  04:03     00:33     02:39     00:47     01:02     00:42     01:19     04:51     01:43     02:50    -00:02   
34. Ülar Kõrge                01:03:24 17:14:50   09:16 33  14:14 50  23:36 36  26:12 31  29:17 29  33:03 28  38:11 30  52:00 37  57:06 34  62:37 34  63:24 34 01:03:24
   33108 Kobras                    M60            09:16 33  04:58 62  09:22 12  02:36 26  03:05 29  03:46 33  05:08 53  13:49 55  05:06 29  05:31 16  00:47  2
                                                  03:22     03:39     01:18     00:52     00:55     01:14     01:51     06:47     01:58     00:43    -00:08   
35. Jaanus Pulles             01:05:55 18:22:26   09:45 41  11:42 31  23:55 37  27:03 34  30:38 36  35:01 34  39:07 35  50:35 35  57:50 37  64:51 35  65:55 35 01:05:55
    2006 Taevaskoja                M60            09:45 41  01:57 26  12:13 43  03:08 46  03:35 42  04:23 52  04:06 30  11:28 39  07:15 54  07:01 46  01:04 30
                                                  03:51     00:38     04:09     01:24     01:25     01:51     00:49     04:26     04:07     02:13     00:09   
36. Ain-Meelis Hannus         01:06:19 17:56:52   13:15 60  15:30 57  26:08 46  28:57 41  31:50 38  35:44 38  40:26 39  52:08 38  57:57 39  65:05 36  66:19 36 01:06:19
    2159 Võru                      M50            13:15 60  02:15 37  10:38 27  02:49 37  02:53 24  03:54 34  04:42 45  11:42 44  05:49 40  07:08 47  01:14 43
                                                  07:21     00:56     02:34     01:05     00:43     01:22     01:25     04:40     02:41     02:20     00:19   
37. Peep Helgand              01:06:23 14:28:46   09:04 30  10:50 25  20:48 17  30:26 48  33:48 45  37:06 44  41:19 44  54:10 42  59:10 41  65:18 37  66:23 37 01:06:23
    1450 Acino Eesti AS            M21B           09:04 30  01:46 15  09:58 21  09:38 62  03:22 37  03:18 22  04:13 33  12:51 54  05:00 27  06:08 28  01:05 32
                                                  03:10     00:27     01:54     07:54     01:12     00:46     00:56     05:49     01:52     01:20     00:10   
38. Priit Truusalu            01:07:45 16:15:14   12:50 58  15:59 59  27:26 49  30:04 46  33:37 43  37:20 45  42:44 47  52:21 39  57:54 38  66:24 38  67:45 38 01:07:45
    4270 Kape                      M60            12:50 58  03:09 58  11:27 35  02:38 31  03:33 40  03:43 29  05:24 54  09:37 21  05:33 35  08:30 56  01:21 53
                                                  06:56     01:50     03:23     00:54     01:23     01:11     02:07     02:35     02:25     03:42     00:26   
39. Johanna Oras              01:07:57 16:53:26   12:06 54  13:37 48  24:39 40  27:11 35  30:19 35  35:09 35  38:56 34  49:31 34  57:21 35  66:35 39  67:57 39 01:07:57
   14785 Kobras                    N18            12:06 54  01:31  3  11:02 32  02:32 23  03:08 31  04:50 57  03:47 18  10:35 33  07:50 60  09:14 62  01:22 56
                                                  06:12     00:12     02:58     00:48     00:58     02:18     00:30     03:33     04:42     04:26     00:27   
40. Sander Kollom             01:08:02 16:33:01   08:06 14  17:13 60  30:12 59  33:21 59  36:08 53  39:41 52  43:10 48  53:01 40  58:37 40  66:43 41  68:02 40 01:08:02
    1323 Suusahullud               M50            08:06 14  09:07 64  12:59 49  03:09 47  02:47 20  03:33 25  03:29 10  09:51 26  05:36 36  08:06 52  01:19 52
                                                  02:12     07:48     04:55     01:25     00:37     01:01     00:12     02:49     02:28     03:18     00:24   
41. Epp Voitka                01:08:04 16:52:49   12:47 57  14:43 54  26:30 48  29:28 45  32:47 40  36:44 41  40:59 43  51:40 36  57:49 36  66:36 40  68:04 41 01:08:04
   16421 Võru                      N45            12:47 57  01:56 23  11:47 37  02:58 40  03:19 35  03:57 36  04:15 34  10:41 36  06:09 46  08:47 60  01:28 58
                                                  06:53     00:37     03:43     01:14     01:09     01:25     00:58     03:39     03:01     03:59     00:33   
41. Ester Parksepp            01:08:04 18:23:57   08:26 22  10:25 18  22:35 28  25:03 26  37:52 56  41:03 55  44:35 52  54:36 45  60:49 44  67:04 42  68:04 41 01:08:04
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            08:26 22  01:59 27  12:10 42  02:28 20  12:49 63  03:11 15  03:32 13  10:01 28  06:13 48  06:15 31  01:00 25
                                                  02:32     00:40     04:06     00:44     10:39     00:39     00:15     02:59     03:05     01:27     00:05   
43. Maarja Oras               01:09:02 16:50:48   08:16 17  11:10 29  27:37 50  30:40 49  34:25 47  38:10 46  42:40 46  54:30 44  59:35 42  67:33 43  69:02 43 01:09:02
   14845 Kobras                    N18            08:16 17  02:54 54  16:27 60  03:03 44  03:45 44  03:45 31  04:30 40  11:50 46  05:05 28  07:58 51  01:29 60
                                                  02:22     01:35     08:23     01:19     01:35     01:13     01:13     04:48     01:57     03:10     00:34   
44. Nelli Jung                01:09:48 18:01:09   09:31 37  12:00 36  23:23 34  27:32 39  31:19 37  35:43 37  40:44 42  53:06 41  60:28 43  68:38 44  69:48 44 01:09:48
       0 Põlva                     N40            09:31 37  02:29 42  11:23 34  04:09 57  03:47 45  04:24 54  05:01 50  12:22 50  07:22 56  08:10 54  01:10 36
                                                  03:37     01:10     03:19     02:25     01:37     01:52     01:44     05:20     04:14     03:22     00:15   
45. Tõnu Nurm                 01:10:02 18:00:00   11:14 50  12:52 45  24:47 41  27:23 38  32:13 39  35:55 39  39:51 36  56:31 48  62:14 49  68:47 45  70:02 45 01:10:02
     248 Kobras                    M60            11:14 50  01:38  6  11:55 38  02:36 26  04:50 52  03:42 27  03:56 25  16:40 60  05:43 37  06:33 38  01:15 46
                                                  05:20     00:19     03:51     00:52     02:40     01:10     00:39     09:38     02:35     01:45     00:20   
46. Anu Iher                  01:10:06 18:36:40   10:27 47  12:40 43  26:25 47  29:25 44  34:24 46  38:18 47  43:53 49  55:30 46  62:11 48  68:52 46  70:06 46 01:10:06
    5654 Tartu                     N45            10:27 47  02:13 34  13:45 55  03:00 42  04:59 54  03:54 34  05:35 59  11:37 42  06:41 50  06:41 41  01:14 43
                                                  04:33     00:54     05:41     01:16     02:49     01:22     02:18     04:35     03:33     01:53     00:19   
47. Virve Einpaul             01:10:15 18:21:11   09:59 45  12:13 39  25:36 44  28:15 40  35:21 49  39:22 50  43:53 49  54:28 43  61:25 46  69:00 47  70:15 47 01:10:15
     256 Ilves                     N45            09:59 45  02:14 36  13:23 51  02:39 32  07:06 59  04:01 41  04:31 41  10:35 33  06:57 52  07:35 48  01:15 46
                                                  04:05     00:55     05:19     00:55     04:56     01:29     01:14     03:33     03:49     02:47     00:20   
48. Birgit Pokk               01:10:36 17:41:36   09:37 40  14:11 49  24:04 39  32:28 55  35:35 52  38:49 49  47:47 55  57:13 51  63:20 50  69:15 48  70:36 48 01:10:36
   25764 Kobras                    N40            09:37 40  04:34 60  09:53 19  08:24 61  03:07 30  03:14 19  08:58 64  09:26 19  06:07 45  05:55 24  01:21 53
                                                  03:43     03:15     01:49     06:40     00:57     00:42     05:41     02:24     02:59     01:07     00:26   
49. Herje Aibast              01:10:43 16:47:11   09:19 34  12:16 40  30:45 60  32:59 58  36:18 54  40:58 54  44:47 53  56:46 50  61:18 45  69:27 49  70:43 49 01:10:43
    2309 Katoliku                  N45            09:19 34  02:57 56  18:29 62  02:14 12  03:19 35  04:40 56  03:49 20  11:59 48  04:32 15  08:09 53  01:16 49
                                                  03:25     01:38     10:25     00:30     01:09     02:08     00:32     04:57     01:24     03:21     00:21   
50. Kaie Konsap               01:10:48 17:56:25   11:40 51  14:33 53  28:37 56  31:52 54  35:22 50  39:39 51  44:07 51  56:31 48  61:56 47  69:37 50  70:48 50 01:10:48
    4499 Võru                      N45            11:40 51  02:53 53  14:04 56  03:15 48  03:30 39  04:17 50  04:28 38  12:24 51  05:25 33  07:41 50  01:11 39
                                                  05:46     01:34     06:00     01:31     01:20     01:45     01:11     05:22     02:17     02:53     00:16   
51. Rihard Kiviselg           01:12:50 18:44:05   09:01 29  10:47 23  28:09 53  31:04 50  40:29 58  44:27 58  49:23 58  61:06 53  67:47 53  71:59 51  72:50 51 01:12:50
   17787 Katoliku                  M16            09:01 29  01:46 15  17:22 61  02:55 39  09:25 61  03:58 40  04:56 47  11:43 45  06:41 50  04:12  1  00:51  9
                                                  03:07     00:27     09:18     01:11     07:15     01:26     01:39     04:41     03:33    -00:36    -00:04   
52. Mehis Taevere             01:15:11 17:45:07   09:55 43  12:28 42  23:01 30  29:02 42  32:53 42  36:50 42  40:42 41  61:50 56  68:05 55  74:23 52  75:11 52 01:15:11
    5241                           M21B           09:55 43  02:33 45  10:33 24  06:01 59  03:51 48  03:57 36  03:52 22  21:08 63  06:15 49  06:18 33  00:48  3
                                                  04:01     01:14     02:29     04:17     01:41     01:25     00:35     14:06     03:07     01:30    -00:07   
53. Ehtel Taevere             01:15:41 17:45:05   09:35 38  12:25 41  23:01 30  30:13 47  32:48 41  36:50 42  40:40 40  61:49 55  67:59 54  74:30 54  75:41 53 01:15:41
    5008 Kape                      N45            09:35 38  02:50 52  10:36 26  07:12 60  02:35 13  04:02 43  03:50 21  21:09 64  06:10 47  06:31 36  01:11 39
                                                  03:41     01:31     02:32     05:28     00:25     01:30     00:33     14:07     03:02     01:43     00:16   
54. Esta Tamm                 01:15:59 18:19:25   12:53 59  15:15 56  27:47 51  31:06 51  34:56 48  38:38 48  42:39 45  58:40 52  65:38 51  74:27 53  75:59 54 01:15:59
    6111 Võru                      N45            12:53 59  02:22 39  12:32 44  03:19 49  03:50 46  03:42 27  04:01 26  16:01 58  06:58 53  08:49 61  01:32 61
                                                  06:59     01:03     04:28     01:35     01:40     01:10     00:44     08:59     03:50     04:01     00:37   
55. Eerik Lossmann            01:17:25 15:58:57   08:18 18  10:41 21  20:38 15  23:41 17  29:42 31  35:40 36  39:51 36  55:38 47  67:28 52  76:04 55  77:25 55 01:17:25
    4104 Tammed                    M60            08:18 18  02:23 40  09:57 20  03:03 44  06:01 57  05:58 61  04:11 32  15:47 57  11:50 64  08:36 57  01:21 53
                                                  02:24     01:04     01:53     01:19     03:51     03:26     00:54     08:45     08:42     03:48     00:26   
56. Airi Alnek                01:17:47 15:03:53   12:40 56  15:43 58  29:56 58  32:54 57  36:28 55  40:12 53  45:57 54  65:01 58  70:46 57  76:23 56  77:47 56 01:17:47
    1301 Võru                      N21A           12:40 56  03:03 57  14:13 57  02:58 40  03:34 41  03:44 30  05:45 61  19:04 62  05:45 38  05:37 21  01:24 57
                                                  06:46     01:44     06:09     01:14     01:24     01:12     02:28     12:02     02:37     00:49     00:29   
57. Alice Ellamik             01:20:04 18:06:11   11:52 52  14:30 52  28:12 54  38:26 60  44:48 59  48:58 59  54:04 59  66:30 60  72:18 59  78:54 58  80:04 57 01:20:04
   21074 Lennuakadeemia            N45            11:52 52  02:38 49  13:42 54  10:14 63  06:22 58  04:10 46  05:06 52  12:26 52  05:48 39  06:36 39  01:10 36
                                                  05:58     01:19     05:38     08:30     04:12     01:38     01:49     05:24     02:40     01:48     00:15   
58. Reet Rosenberg            01:20:07 17:19:19   22:52 63  24:58 63  37:34 62  41:18 61  46:25 61  50:26 60  55:06 60  65:03 59  72:27 60  79:12 59  80:07 58 01:20:07
    4412 Kobras                    N45            22:52 63  02:06 31  12:36 45  03:44 54  05:07 55  04:01 41  04:40 44  09:57 27  07:24 57  06:45 42  00:55 17
                                                  16:58     00:47     04:32     02:00     02:57     01:29     01:23     02:55     04:16     01:57     00:00   
59. Tiina-Maria Tali          01:20:24 17:24:46   09:36 39  12:07 38  25:42 45  29:05 43  39:18 57  43:29 57  49:04 57  61:06 53  70:26 56  78:49 57  80:24 59 01:20:24
    5272 Harju OK                  N21A           09:36 39  02:31 44  13:35 52  03:23 52  10:13 62  04:11 49  05:35 59  12:02 49  09:20 62  08:23 55  01:35 62
                                                  03:42     01:12     05:31     01:39     08:03     01:39     02:18     05:00     06:12     03:35     00:40   
60. Rene Prillop              01:21:04 17:14:17   12:28 55  14:57 55  27:53 52  31:14 53  35:27 51  42:22 56  47:49 56  63:50 57  71:09 58  79:52 60  81:04 60 01:21:04
   28299 Tartu                     M50            12:28 55  02:29 42  12:56 47  03:21 51  04:13 50  06:55 62  05:27 56  16:01 58  07:19 55  08:43 59  01:12 42
                                                  06:34     01:10     04:52     01:37     02:03     04:23     02:10     08:59     04:11     03:55     00:17   
61. Uko Bleive                01:21:39 17:48:20   24:53 64  27:04 64  38:26 63  41:46 62  47:29 62  52:04 62  55:59 61  67:32 61  73:34 61  80:11 61  81:39 61 01:21:39
    2176 Tartu                     M50            24:53 64  02:11 33  11:22 33  03:20 50  05:43 56  04:35 55  03:55 24  11:33 41  06:02 43  06:37 40  01:28 58
                                                  18:59     00:52     03:18     01:36     03:33     02:03     00:38     04:31     02:54     01:49     00:33   
62. Pilvi-Heli Vettik         01:30:34 16:19:55   11:58 53  14:17 51  28:46 57  32:34 56  45:57 60  51:32 61  56:09 62  68:36 62  76:12 62  88:50 62  90:34 62 01:30:34
    3180 JOKA                      N45            11:58 53  02:19 38  14:29 58  03:48 55  13:23 64  05:35 60  04:37 43  12:27 53  07:36 59  12:38 63  01:44 64
                                                  06:04     01:00     06:25     02:04     11:13     03:03     01:20     05:25     04:28     07:50     00:49   
63. Romas Vals                01:39:58 15:06:34   14:51 61  18:24 62  43:07 64  48:09 63  56:03 63  61:04 63  67:03 63  82:13 63  89:40 63  98:18 63  99:58 63 01:39:58
   15834 RTG Spordiklubi           M55            14:51 61  03:33 59  24:43 64  05:02 58  07:54 60  05:01 58  05:59 62  15:10 56  07:27 58  08:38 58  01:40 63
                                                  08:57     02:14     16:39     03:18     05:44     02:29     02:42     08:08     04:19     03:50     00:45   
64. Vaike Tomann              01:51:33 15:53:10   14:59 62  17:53 61  34:10 61  52:50 64  57:41 64  64:45 64  71:19 64  88:03 64  97:38 64 110:16 64 111:33 64 01:51:33
    1137 Ilves                     N40            14:59 62  02:54 54  16:17 59  18:40 64  04:51 53  07:04 63  06:34 63  16:44 61  09:35 63  12:38 63  01:17 51
                                                  09:05     01:35     08:13     16:56     02:41     04:32     03:17     09:42     06:27     07:50     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:54     01:19     07:12     01:44     02:06     02:32     03:02     06:58     03:08     04:12     00:46   00:38:53

#5 Rada (M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,VIPT): 8 KP 4050m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 73)   2.( 75)   3.( 67)   4.( 76)   5.( 77)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eduard Pukkonen           00:38:21 17:23:29   05:37  1  08:16  1  14:33  1  17:49  1  20:38  1  27:56  1  32:04  1  37:19  1  38:21  1 00:38:21
    4278 Harju OK                  VIPT           05:37  1  02:39  4  06:17 10  03:16  2  02:49  1  07:18  1  04:08  2  05:15  2  01:02 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainet Liivago            00:41:23 17:50:36   08:32  9  10:56  5  16:30  2  19:12  2  23:04  2  31:00  2  35:24  2  40:25  2  41:23  2 00:41:23
   24331 Põlva                     VIPT           08:32  9  02:24  2  05:34  2  02:42  1  03:52  6  07:56  2  04:24  7  05:01  1  00:58  7
                                                  02:55    -00:15    -00:43    -00:34     01:03     00:38     00:16    -00:14    -00:04   
 3. Kalle Ojasoo              00:50:11 16:54:15   10:11 21  13:29 16  19:24 10  23:08  7  27:09  8  38:20  3  42:43  3  48:55  3  50:11  3 00:50:11
     498 Kobras                    M65            10:11 21  03:18 22  05:55  6  03:44 11  04:01  8  11:11  9  04:23  6  06:12 11  01:16 23
                                                  04:34     00:39    -00:22     00:28     01:12     03:53     00:15     00:57     00:14   
 4. Tõnu Sikkal               00:52:39 18:08:04   08:14  7  11:04  7  18:51  8  22:48  6  26:58  6  38:38  4  45:03  5  51:24  4  52:39  4 00:52:39
     704 Kobras                    M65            08:14  7  02:50 12  07:47 25  03:57 17  04:10  9  11:40 12  06:25 26  06:21 13  01:15 22
                                                  02:37     00:11     01:30     00:41     01:21     04:22     02:17     01:06     00:13   
 5. Maie Tali                 00:52:53 18:36:53   08:09  6  10:54  4  20:15 15  24:21 14  28:14 11  38:56  5  45:34  8  51:57  6  52:53  5 00:52:53
   26798 Ilves                     N55            08:09  6  02:45  8  09:21 35  04:06 21  03:53  7  10:42  5  06:38 29  06:23 14  00:56  4
                                                  02:32     00:06     03:04     00:50     01:04     03:24     02:30     01:08    -00:06   
 6. Reet Johanson             00:53:14 17:54:51   10:10 20  13:50 17  20:02 14  24:05 12  28:16 12  39:23  7  45:06  6  51:43  5  53:14  6 00:53:14
    1487 Kobras                    N65            10:10 20  03:40 27  06:12  9  04:03 19  04:11 11  11:07  8  05:43 17  06:37 17  01:31 34
                                                  04:33     01:01    -00:05     00:47     01:22     03:49     01:35     01:22     00:29   
 7. Minija Pääslane           00:53:40 18:13:49   09:51 17  12:35 10  18:32  5  22:11  4  26:24  4  39:11  6  44:29  4  52:18  7  53:40  7 00:53:40
    2016 Ilves                     N55            09:51 17  02:44  6  05:57  7  03:39  9  04:13 12  12:47 21  05:18 14  07:49 26  01:22 29
                                                  04:14     00:05    -00:20     00:23     01:24     05:29     01:10     02:34     00:20   
 8. Ago Käis                  00:54:01 17:10:46   08:45 10  14:23 19  19:17  9  23:14  9  27:03  7  43:27 14  47:41 11  53:11  9  54:01  8 00:54:01
    4314 Kobras                    M70            08:45 10  05:38 43  04:54  1  03:57 17  03:49  4  16:24 38  04:14  4  05:30  4  00:50  1
                                                  03:08     02:59    -01:23     00:41     01:00     09:06     00:06     00:15    -00:12   
 9. Susanna Oras              00:54:07 16:57:00   06:33  2  09:41  2  19:42 12  23:26 10  27:15  9  40:47  9  46:07  9  53:03  8  54:07  9 00:54:07
   27118 Kobras                    N16            06:33  2  03:08 19  10:01 39  03:44 11  03:49  4  13:32 28  05:20 15  06:56 18  01:04 15
                                                  00:56     00:29     03:44     00:28     01:00     06:14     01:12     01:41     00:02   
10. Anne Arold                00:54:55 15:42:45   08:07  5  11:01  6  16:59  3  20:55  3  25:34  3  42:39 13  47:49 12  53:48 10  54:55 10 00:54:55
    3235 Ilves                     N65            08:07  5  02:54 13  05:58  8  03:56 16  04:39 20  17:05 41  05:10 12  05:59  8  01:07 17
                                                  02:30     00:15    -00:19     00:40     01:50     09:47     01:02     00:44     00:05   
11. Tiina Oras                00:55:14 16:49:16   10:55 24  13:53 18  19:33 11  23:08  7  26:44  5  39:52  8  45:08  7  53:58 12  55:14 11 00:55:14
     140 Ilves                     N60            10:55 24  02:58 16  05:40  4  03:35  7  03:36  3  13:08 23  05:16 13  08:50 40  01:16 23
                                                  05:18     00:19    -00:37     00:19     00:47     05:50     01:08     03:35     00:14   
12. Lembit Nöps               00:55:32 15:42:46   10:13 22  13:00 13  18:39  6  23:41 11  28:41 13  41:30 11  47:50 13  53:56 11  55:32 12 00:55:32
    1100 Ilves                     M70            10:13 22  02:47  9  05:39  3  05:02 37  05:00 25  12:49 22  06:20 24  06:06 10  01:36 38
                                                  04:36     00:08    -00:38     01:46     02:11     05:31     02:12     00:51     00:34   
13. Albert Vidder             00:55:56 15:51:08   08:51 11  19:52 40  27:01 33  30:26 31  34:59 28  45:22 17  49:33 14  55:00 14  55:56 13 00:55:56
   31524 Kobras                    VIPT           08:51 11  11:01 50  07:09 21  03:25  4  04:33 18  10:23  4  04:11  3  05:27  3  00:56  4
                                                  03:14     08:22     00:52     00:09     01:44     03:05     00:03     00:12    -00:06   
14. Kristi Vassil             00:56:18 18:13:13   09:13 14  12:08  9  18:30  4  22:38  5  27:34 10  40:58 10  46:57 10  54:59 13  56:18 14 00:56:18
     557 Ilves                     VIPT           09:13 14  02:55 14  06:22 11  04:08 23  04:56 24  13:24 25  05:59 21  08:02 30  01:19 25
                                                  03:36     00:16     00:05     00:52     02:07     06:06     01:51     02:47     00:17   
15. Inge Joonas               00:58:41 18:26:37   12:25 33  15:05 20  23:50 22  27:32 20  30:58 17  44:46 16  50:38 16  57:42 15  58:41 15 00:58:41
    2168 Võru                      N50            12:25 33  02:40  5  08:45 32  03:42 10  03:26  2  13:48 29  05:52 19  07:04 19  00:59  9
                                                  06:48     00:01     02:28     00:26     00:37     06:30     01:44     01:49    -00:03   
16. Antti Nöps                00:59:31 16:19:04   13:12 34  15:59 26  24:10 24  28:17 23  32:46 20  49:13 28  52:34 21  58:29 17  59:31 16 00:59:31
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           13:12 34  02:47  9  08:11 29  04:07 22  04:29 16  16:27 39  03:21  1  05:55  7  01:02 12
                                                  07:35     00:08     01:54     00:51     01:40     09:09    -00:47     00:40     00:00   
17. Ellen Lembra              00:59:44 16:56:03   09:25 15  13:06 15  19:58 13  24:10 13  28:46 14  42:01 12  49:33 14  58:21 16  59:44 17 00:59:44
    2008 Võru                      N60            09:25 15  03:41 28  06:52 18  04:12 24  04:36 19  13:15 24  07:32 34  08:48 39  01:23 31
                                                  03:48     01:02     00:35     00:56     01:47     05:57     03:24     03:33     00:21   
18. Sanita Vilcina            00:59:51 17:18:48   09:11 12  11:30  8  20:56 16  24:24 15  34:18 27  47:48 21  52:48 22  58:41 18  59:51 18 00:59:51
       0 OK Aluksne                N50            09:11 12  02:19  1  09:26 36  03:28  5  09:54 53  13:30 27  05:00 10  05:53  6  01:10 18
                                                  03:34    -00:20     03:09     00:12     07:05     06:12     00:52     00:38     00:08   
19. Rein Lani                 01:00:17 16:43:29   08:04  4  10:36  3  18:42  7  27:33 21  31:51 19  49:01 26  53:21 23  59:06 19  60:17 19 01:00:17
   21266 Võru                      M65            08:04  4  02:32  3  08:06 27  08:51 51  04:18 13  17:10 42  04:20  5  05:45  5  01:11 19
                                                  02:27    -00:07     01:49     05:35     01:29     09:52     00:12     00:30     00:09   
20. Saskia Lätt               01:00:54 17:05:24   07:55  3  19:20 38  26:26 32  30:02 27  34:12 25  46:27 20  51:08 17  59:53 21  60:54 20 01:00:54
   28811 Kobras                    N16            07:55  3  11:25 52  07:06 20  03:36  8  04:10  9  12:15 19  04:41  8  08:45 37  01:01 10
                                                  02:18     08:46     00:49     00:20     01:21     04:57     00:33     03:30    -00:01   
21. Saima Värton              01:01:00 15:16:07   14:08 41  17:58 30  24:25 25  28:30 24  33:55 23  43:47 15  51:22 18  59:39 20  61:00 21 01:01:00
     213 Kobras                    N60            14:08 41  03:50 31  06:27 12  04:05 20  05:25 33  09:52  3  07:35 35  08:17 32  01:21 28
                                                  08:31     01:11     00:10     00:49     02:36     02:34     03:27     03:02     00:19   
22. Mihhail Taivere           01:02:48 17:07:50   11:56 31  17:23 29  24:06 23  28:40 25  34:04 24  46:17 19  52:26 20  61:11 22  62:48 22 01:02:48
    1677 Kape                      M70            11:56 31  05:27 41  06:43 16  04:34 30  05:24 31  12:13 18  06:09 23  08:45 37  01:37 39
                                                  06:19     02:48     00:26     01:18     02:35     04:55     02:01     03:30     00:35   
23. Kirke Jaakmees            01:03:25 17:01:33   09:37 16  23:35 45  30:19 38  33:39 35  37:59 33  50:07 32  54:55 25  62:31 23  63:25 23 01:03:25
   39010 Kobras                    N16            09:37 16  13:58 53  06:44 17  03:20  3  04:20 14  12:08 17  04:48  9  07:36 23  00:54  3
                                                  04:00     11:19     00:27     00:04     01:31     04:50     00:40     02:21    -00:08   
24. Lauri Vesnenko            01:03:27 16:17:24   15:03 46  18:10 31  25:22 29  30:09 28  36:12 29  48:03 22  56:32 30  62:37 24  63:27 24 01:03:27
   10222 Tartu                     VIPT           15:03 46  03:07 18  07:12 22  04:47 34  06:03 41  11:51 14  08:29 42  06:05  9  00:50  1
                                                  09:26     00:28     00:55     01:31     03:14     04:33     04:21     00:50    -00:12   
25. Anne Serv                 01:03:42 18:03:45   11:45 29  15:26 23  21:53 18  26:11 17  30:56 16  49:30 30  55:32 27  62:44 26  63:42 25 01:03:42
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           11:45 29  03:41 28  06:27 12  04:18 25  04:45 22  18:34 46  06:02 22  07:12 20  00:58  7
                                                  06:08     01:02     00:10     01:02     01:56     11:16     01:54     01:57    -00:04   
26. Tiiu Serv                 01:03:45 18:03:47   11:45 29  15:17 21  21:53 18  26:12 18  30:52 15  49:33 31  55:24 26  62:39 25  63:45 26 01:03:45
   11784 Põlva                     N50            11:45 29  03:32 25  06:36 15  04:19 26  04:40 21  18:41 48  05:51 18  07:15 21  01:06 16
                                                  06:08     00:53     00:19     01:03     01:51     11:23     01:43     02:00     00:04   
27. Tiia Kiis                 01:04:11 16:17:25   14:52 44  18:24 34  25:18 28  30:16 29  36:32 31  48:18 25  56:28 29  62:52 27  64:11 27 01:04:11
   16427 Kaitseliit                N55            14:52 44  03:32 25  06:54 19  04:58 35  06:16 43  11:46 13  08:10 39  06:24 15  01:19 25
                                                  09:15     00:53     00:37     01:42     03:27     04:28     04:02     01:09     00:17   
28. Sulev Kõiv                01:04:36 16:32:18   09:11 12  13:03 14  25:12 26  28:57 26  34:14 26  45:46 18  52:23 19  62:56 28  64:36 28 01:04:36
   14255 Otepää                    M65            09:11 12  03:52 32  12:09 41  03:45 13  05:17 28  11:32 10  06:37 28  10:33 50  01:40 40
                                                  03:34     01:13     05:52     00:29     02:28     04:14     02:29     05:18     00:38   
29. Arvo Kivikas              01:05:21 13:00:00                       22:13 21  27:35 22  32:56 22  48:03 22  53:59 24  63:40 29  65:21 29 01:05:21
     247 Ilves                     M70                                                    05:21 30  15:07 32  05:56 20  09:41 46  01:41 41
                                                                                          02:32     07:49     01:48     04:26     00:39   
30. Ürjo Raitar               01:05:35 15:22:33   08:26  8  15:33 25  22:02 20  26:24 19  31:12 18  48:09 24  56:01 28  64:02 30  65:35 30 01:05:35
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           08:26  8  07:07 46  06:29 14  04:22 27  04:48 23  16:57 40  07:52 36  08:01 28  01:33 36
                                                  02:49     04:28     00:12     01:06     01:59     09:39     03:44     02:46     00:31   
31. Matilda Piirimäe          01:07:50 15:36:51   14:57 45  18:25 35  25:49 30  30:30 32  36:27 30  52:00 35  57:32 32  66:47 31  67:50 31 01:07:50
   14793 Kobras                    N16            14:57 45  03:28 24  07:24 23  04:41 32  05:57 40  15:33 34  05:32 16  09:15 44  01:03 14
                                                  09:20     00:49     01:07     01:25     03:08     08:15     01:24     04:00     00:01   
32. Juta Ainelo               01:08:33 18:18:39   09:59 18  12:56 12  27:47 36  33:03 34  38:37 35  49:24 29  56:39 31  67:03 32  68:33 32 01:08:33
     966 Ilves                     N60            09:59 18  02:57 15  14:51 46  05:16 40  05:34 37  10:47  6  07:15 32  10:24 48  01:30 33
                                                  04:22     00:18     08:34     02:00     02:45     03:29     03:07     05:09     00:28   
33. Tiia Urm                  01:08:44 16:42:00   11:15 25  15:21 22  32:13 41  35:44 37  40:15 36  51:11 34  59:04 34  67:43 35  68:44 33 01:08:44
   33113 Kanepi                    N55            11:15 25  04:06 33  16:52 50  03:31  6  04:31 17  10:56  7  07:53 37  08:39 35  01:01 10
                                                  05:38     01:27     10:35     00:15     01:42     03:38     03:45     03:24    -00:01   
34. Epp Metsaluik             01:08:58 15:26:52   10:08 19  12:55 11  21:03 17  25:45 16  32:53 21  49:06 27  59:43 35  67:38 34  68:58 34 01:08:58
   21350 Kobras                    N50            10:08 19  02:47  9  08:08 28  04:42 33  07:08 47  16:13 37  10:37 47  07:55 27  01:20 27
                                                  04:31     00:08     01:51     01:26     04:19     08:55     06:29     02:40     00:18   
35. Erki Ubina                01:09:18 18:16:31   12:19 32  15:29 24  30:21 39  35:30 36  40:58 37  54:27 37  60:51 36  67:19 33  69:18 35 01:09:18
   11817 LSF PT                    VIPT           12:19 32  03:10 20  14:52 47  05:09 39  05:28 35  13:29 26  06:24 25  06:28 16  01:59 49
                                                  06:42     00:31     08:35     01:53     02:39     06:11     02:16     01:13     00:57   
36. Aino Koser                01:09:37 15:37:31   13:34 37  16:51 28  25:16 27  30:20 30  36:38 32  51:03 33  58:31 33  67:48 36  69:37 36 01:09:37
    3910 Ilves                     N65            13:34 37  03:17 21  08:25 30  05:04 38  06:18 44  14:25 31  07:28 33  09:17 45  01:49 46
                                                  07:57     00:38     02:08     01:48     03:29     07:07     03:20     04:02     00:47   
37. Kaarel Tiganik            01:12:20 17:36:58   11:36 27  18:44 36  27:20 34  33:01 33  38:21 34  54:24 36  62:37 37  70:39 37  72:20 37 01:12:20
    7638 Kobras                    M70            11:36 27  07:08 47  08:36 31  05:41 44  05:20 29  16:03 36  08:13 40  08:02 30  01:41 41
                                                  05:59     04:29     02:19     02:25     02:31     08:45     04:05     02:47     00:39   
38. Tiiu Kaasik               01:17:00 15:07:18   11:37 28  16:39 27  32:56 42  37:26 39  42:38 38  58:09 38  67:24 39  75:25 38  77:00 38 01:17:00
     102 Ilves                     N65            11:37 28  05:02 38  16:17 49  04:30 29  05:12 27  15:31 33  09:15 45  08:01 28  01:35 37
                                                  06:00     02:23     10:00     01:14     02:23     08:13     05:07     02:46     00:33   
39. Jüri Merirand             01:17:21 16:19:34   11:24 26  22:31 44  37:54 49  41:40 48  46:46 45  58:24 40  65:12 38  75:38 39  77:21 39 01:17:21
    1172 Otepää                    M65            11:24 26  11:07 51  15:23 48  03:46 14  05:06 26  11:38 11  06:48 30  10:26 49  01:43 43
                                                  05:47     08:28     09:06     00:30     02:17     04:20     02:40     05:11     00:41   
40. Monika Sulbi              01:18:16 16:35:27   10:39 23  20:22 42  34:37 47  40:15 45  46:20 43  58:14 39  68:55 41  76:24 40  78:16 40 01:18:16
   18288 Swedbank                  N50            10:39 23  09:43 48  14:15 45  05:38 43  06:05 42  11:54 15  10:41 48  07:29 22  01:52 48
                                                  05:02     07:04     07:58     02:22     03:16     04:36     06:33     02:14     00:50   
41. Elin Ilves                01:19:40 17:11:08   26:00 51  29:03 51  36:39 48  44:11 50  49:43 48  62:18 42  68:49 40  77:08 41  79:40 41 01:19:40
    3898 Kape                      N55            26:00 51  03:03 17  07:36 24  07:32 49  05:32 36  12:35 20  06:31 27  08:19 33  02:32 54
                                                  20:23     00:24     01:19     04:16     02:43     05:17     02:23     03:04     01:30   
42. Maia Uiboupin             01:21:39 17:51:28   13:22 35  18:20 33  27:20 34  38:35 41  44:01 40  63:48 43  70:43 42  79:55 42  81:39 42 01:21:39
    3372 Võru                      N60            13:22 35  04:58 37  09:00 33  11:15 53  05:26 34  19:47 50  06:55 31  09:12 43  01:44 44
                                                  07:45     02:19     02:43     07:59     02:37     12:29     02:47     03:57     00:42   
43. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:23:15 16:28:35   13:53 39  20:41 43  33:32 43  39:33 43  46:19 41  64:09 44  72:42 43  81:26 43  83:15 43 01:23:15
   15393 Võru                      N55            13:53 39  06:48 45  12:51 42  06:01 46  06:46 46  17:50 43  08:33 43  08:44 36  01:49 46
                                                  08:16     04:09     06:34     02:45     03:57     10:32     04:25     03:29     00:47   
44. Udo Lüüs                  01:27:18 15:52:49   14:04 40  18:18 32  26:08 31  40:24 46  46:42 44  66:05 45  76:52 44  85:30 44  87:18 44 01:27:18
     128 Ilves                     M65            14:04 40  04:14 34  07:50 26  14:16 54  06:18 44  19:23 49  10:47 49  08:38 34  01:48 45
                                                  08:27     01:35     01:33     11:00     03:29     12:05     06:39     03:23     00:46   
45. Tiia Laul                 01:31:14 17:08:47   20:03 48  24:41 47  34:34 46  40:51 47  50:04 49  72:30 49  80:35 48  89:42 45  91:14 45 01:31:14
    9757                           N60            20:03 48  04:38 36  09:53 37  06:17 47  09:13 51  22:26 52  08:05 38  09:07 42  01:32 35
                                                  14:26     01:59     03:36     03:01     06:24     15:08     03:57     03:52     00:30   
46. Joosep Tali               01:32:02 17:31:34   14:36 42  19:46 39  33:52 44  38:17 40  42:38 38  58:31 41  82:03 49  91:05 48  92:02 46 01:32:02
   25219 Harju OK                  VIPT           14:36 42  05:10 39  14:06 44  04:25 28  04:21 15  15:53 35  23:32 54  09:02 41  00:57  6
                                                  08:59     02:31     07:49     01:09     01:32     08:35     19:24     03:47    -00:05   
47. Pille Illak               01:32:38 16:32:23   13:23 36  24:21 46  38:07 50  43:54 49  51:21 50  69:32 48  78:36 45  90:18 46  92:38 47 01:32:38
     957 Otepää                    N60            13:23 36  10:58 49  13:46 43  05:47 45  07:27 48  18:11 44  09:04 44  11:42 51  02:20 51
                                                  07:46     08:19     07:29     02:31     04:38     10:53     04:56     06:27     01:18   
48. Jaanika Kopli             01:32:55 15:33:58   14:37 43  19:59 41  30:45 40  37:23 38  46:19 41  67:07 47  78:36 45  90:44 47  92:55 48 01:32:55
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           14:37 43  05:22 40  10:46 40  06:38 48  08:56 50  20:48 51  11:29 50  12:08 52  02:11 50
                                                  09:00     02:43     04:29     03:22     06:07     13:30     07:21     06:53     01:09   
49. Aira Lõhmus               01:33:41 18:01:49   21:26 49  25:15 49  34:21 45  39:42 44  48:03 46  66:33 46  80:08 47  92:19 49  93:41 49 01:33:41
   22223 Tartu                     N50            21:26 49  03:49 30  09:06 34  05:21 41  08:21 49  18:30 45  13:35 51  12:11 53  01:22 29
                                                  15:49     01:10     02:49     02:05     05:32     11:12     09:27     06:56     00:20   
50. Triin Karis               01:37:53 15:43:29   23:23 50  27:42 50  59:10 51  64:08 51  70:01 51  82:02 50  90:30 50  96:42 50  97:53 50 01:37:53
   31381 Tartu                     VIPT           23:23 50  04:19 35  31:28 52  04:58 35  05:53 39  12:01 16  08:28 41  06:12 11  01:11 19
                                                  17:46     01:40     25:11     01:42     03:04     04:43     04:20     00:57     00:09   
51. Tõnu Tolm                 01:43:32 17:23:52   52:49 53  55:33 53  61:21 53  65:09 52  70:52 52  89:30 52  94:36 51 102:20 51 103:32 51 01:43:32
    2599 Võru                      M70            52:49 53  02:44  6  05:48  5  03:48 15  05:43 38  18:38 47  05:06 11  07:44 24  01:12 21
                                                  47:12     00:05    -00:29     00:32     02:54     11:20     00:58     02:29     00:10   
52. Heli Lepiku               01:57:07 17:20:11   13:50 38  19:17 37  29:10 37  38:43 42  49:16 47  84:22 51 104:22 52 114:39 52 117:07 52 01:57:07
   39611 RTK                       N50            13:50 38  05:27 41  09:53 37  09:33 52  10:33 54  35:06 54  20:00 53  10:17 47  02:28 52
                                                  08:13     02:48     03:36     06:17     07:44     27:48     15:52     05:02     01:26   
53. Ave Nurk                  02:03:37 17:38:20   48:16 52  51:38 52  80:26 54  85:03 54  90:27 54 104:34 53 114:27 53 122:13 53 123:37 53 02:03:37
   15302 Emajõe Suusaklubi         N50            48:16 52  03:22 23  28:48 51  04:37 31  05:24 31  14:07 30  09:53 46  07:46 25  01:24 32
                                                  42:39     00:43     22:31     01:21     02:35     06:49     05:45     02:31     00:22   
54. Tarmo Haljak              02:31:24 15:23:34   18:21 47  25:05 48  59:52 52  67:40 53  76:53 53 110:29 54 127:27 54 148:54 54 151:24 54 02:31:24
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            18:21 47  06:44 44  34:47 53  07:48 50  09:13 51  33:36 53  16:58 52  21:27 54  02:30 53
                                                  12:44     04:05     28:30     04:32     06:24     26:18     12:50     16:12     01:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:37     02:19     04:54     02:42     02:49     07:18     03:21     05:01     00:50   00:34:51

#6 Rada (M14,M75,N14,N70,N75,M80,N80,VIPL): 8 KP 3440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 84)   4.( 68)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 63)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Georg Jürison        00:37:12 18:17:31   01:40  9  04:46  2  09:34  1  21:04  1  23:05  1  27:20  1  34:05  1  36:07  1  37:12  1 00:37:12
   36903 Serviti SK                M14            01:40  9  03:06  1  04:48  1  11:30  1  02:01  2  04:15  5  06:45  9  02:02  2  01:05  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:42:58 17:30:21   01:41 10  06:26  4  12:37  3  26:34  3  28:43  2  31:49  2  39:03  2  41:32  2  42:58  2 00:42:58
    3685 Võru                      M75            01:41 10  04:45  3  06:11  3  13:57  3  02:09  3  03:06  1  07:14 12  02:29  4  01:26 17
                                                  00:01     01:39     01:23     02:27     00:08    -01:09     00:29     00:27     00:21   
 3. Mihkel Tali               00:44:19 18:30:06   01:10  2  04:42  1  10:18  2  25:13  2  30:48  4  35:08  3  41:01  3  43:15  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
   18250 Ilves                     VIPL           01:10  2  03:32  2  05:36  2  14:55  7  05:35 31  04:20  6  05:53  4  02:14  3  01:04  6
                                                 -00:30     00:26     00:48     03:25     03:34     00:05    -00:52     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Katrin Kraav              00:47:03 18:25:45   01:28  6  08:26 10  15:22  9  29:28  6  33:08  6  37:42  5  43:22  4  45:52  4  47:03  4 00:47:03
   38339 Põlva                     VIPL           01:28  6  06:58 13  06:56  8  14:06  4  03:40 16  04:34  9  05:40  2  02:30  6  01:11 10
                                                 -00:12     03:52     02:08     02:36     01:39     00:19    -01:05     00:28     00:06   
 5. Ronald Jürgenson          00:47:08 18:25:42   01:29  7  08:33 11  15:09  7  29:26  5  33:10  7  37:37  4  43:27  5  45:56  5  47:08  5 00:47:08
   21733 Põlva                     VIPL           01:29  7  07:04 15  06:36  5  14:17  6  03:44 17  04:27  8  05:50  3  02:29  4  01:12 11
                                                 -00:11     03:58     01:48     02:47     01:43     00:12    -00:55     00:27     00:07   
 6. Aili Laanjõe              00:49:42 17:54:42   01:57 20  08:25  9  16:26 11  30:34  8  32:46  5  38:37  6  45:16  6  48:08  6  49:42  6 00:49:42
    1989 Kobras                    N70            01:57 20  06:28 10  08:01 11  14:08  5  02:12  4  05:51 13  06:39  8  02:52  9  01:34 20
                                                  00:17     03:22     03:13     02:38     00:11     01:36    -00:06     00:50     00:29   
 7. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:50:13 15:44:11   05:42 42  11:19 25  18:07 15  33:13 11  35:46 11  39:41  7  46:06  7  48:54  7  50:13  7 00:50:13
    8850 Kobras                    VIPL           05:42 42  05:37  5  06:48  6  15:06  8  02:33  7  03:55  3  06:25  7  02:48  7  01:19 15
                                                  04:02     02:31     02:00     03:36     00:32    -00:20    -00:20     00:46     00:14   
 8. Leili Prans               00:51:48 15:48:57   01:56 19  08:19  8  16:03 10  31:23  9  33:59  8  40:45  8  47:46  8  50:35  8  51:48  8 00:51:48
    4910 Ilves                     N70            01:56 19  06:23  9  07:44 10  15:20  9  02:36  8  06:46 14  07:01 11  02:49  8  01:13 14
                                                  00:16     03:17     02:56     03:50     00:35     02:31     00:16     00:47     00:08   
 9. Marika Rehemets           00:53:26 17:33:21   01:48 13  07:51  7  14:44  5  28:24  4  30:47  3  42:16  9  48:36  9  52:01  9  53:26  9 00:53:26
   25931 NKK                       VIPL           01:48 13  06:03  8  06:53  7  13:40  2  02:23  5  11:29 27  06:20  6  03:25 15  01:25 16
                                                  00:08     02:57     02:05     02:10     00:22     07:14    -00:25     01:23     00:20   
10. Mare Leis                 00:56:57 15:44:06   01:53 17  09:09 16  17:34 13  39:29 16  42:29 15  46:14 13  52:22 11  55:31 10  56:57 10 00:56:57
    5012 Ilves                     N70            01:53 17  07:16 18  08:25 14  21:55 20  03:00 11  03:45  2  06:08  5  03:09 11  01:26 17
                                                  00:13     04:10     03:37     10:25     00:59    -00:30    -00:37     01:07     00:21   
11. Laura-Liisa Laas          00:58:01 16:27:15   01:11  3  06:12  3  15:20  8  33:27 12  36:22 12  46:07 11  54:00 12  57:19 12  58:01 11 00:58:01
   36667 Otepää                    N14            01:11  3  05:01  4  09:08 16  18:07 16  02:55  9  09:45 24  07:53 14  03:19 13  00:42  2
                                                 -00:29     01:55     04:20     06:37     00:54     05:30     01:08     01:17    -00:23   
12. Peeter Liivamägi          00:58:15 15:24:26   01:25  4  07:05  5  14:17  4  29:54  7  34:57 10  43:18 10  52:05 10  57:15 11  58:15 12 00:58:15
   18212 Kambja                    M14            01:25  4  05:40  6  07:12  9  15:37 10  05:03 29  08:21 19  08:47 17  05:10 36  01:00  5
                                                 -00:15     02:34     02:24     04:07     03:02     04:06     02:02     03:08    -00:05   
13. Marek Parksepp            00:58:24 18:10:48   00:55  1  08:44 13  14:59  6  32:49 10  34:46  9  50:40 16  55:52 13  57:46 13  58:24 13 00:58:24
   21069 SK Serviti                VIPL           00:55  1  07:49 19  06:15  4  17:50 14  01:57  1  15:54 38  05:12  1  01:54  1  00:38  1
                                                 -00:45     04:43     01:27     06:20    -00:04     11:39    -01:33    -00:08    -00:27   
14. Enn Lõhmus                01:02:09 16:23:00   02:25 24  09:11 17  17:35 14  36:27 13  40:20 14  46:08 12  55:55 14  60:09 14  62:09 14 01:02:09
    6081 Tartu                     M75            02:25 24  06:46 12  08:24 13  18:52 17  03:53 18  05:48 12  09:47 22  04:14 24  02:00 27
                                                  00:45     03:40     03:36     07:22     01:52     01:33     03:02     02:12     00:55   
15. Rudolf Mürk               01:02:16 17:39:36   01:51 16  08:35 12  25:28 25  41:48 19  45:04 18  49:09 15  57:36 15  60:40 15  62:16 15 01:02:16
    1064 Võru                      M80            01:51 16  06:44 11  16:53 34  16:20 13  03:16 15  04:05  4  08:27 15  03:04 10  01:36 21
                                                  00:11     03:38     12:05     04:50     01:15    -00:10     01:42     01:02     00:31   
16. Kerret Matto              01:02:31 16:23:51   02:04 22  09:11 17  18:42 16  36:38 14  39:43 13  48:39 14  57:36 15  60:59 16  62:31 16 01:02:31
   19533 Kobras                    M14            02:04 22  07:07 16  09:31 17  17:56 15  03:05 13  08:56 20  08:57 18  03:23 14  01:32 19
                                                  00:24     04:01     04:43     06:26     01:04     04:41     02:12     01:21     00:27   
17. Riina Kivikas             01:07:11 15:14:55   02:28 25  11:09 24  20:07 18  41:29 18  44:34 17  52:27 18  61:43 17  65:27 17  67:11 17 01:07:11
     707 Ilves                     N70            02:28 25  08:41 24  08:58 15  21:22 19  03:05 13  07:53 17  09:16 19  03:44 17  01:44 26
                                                  00:48     05:35     04:10     09:52     01:04     03:38     02:31     01:42     00:39   
18. Emilie Valvas             01:08:09 17:07:32   01:53 17  09:47 19  19:58 17  46:57 23  49:26 20  54:11 19  62:44 19  66:29 18  68:09 18 01:08:09
   23500 Nõo                       N14            01:53 17  07:54 21  10:11 18  26:59 33  02:29  6  04:45 10  08:33 16  03:45 18  01:40 24
                                                  00:13     04:48     05:23     15:29     00:28     00:30     01:48     01:43     00:35   
19. Ingrid Niklus             01:09:22 18:31:40   02:04 22  09:04 15  17:27 12  40:06 17  45:58 19  51:37 17  62:04 18  67:41 19  69:22 19 01:09:22
   32812 Tõravere                  VIPL           02:04 22  07:00 14  08:23 12  22:39 22  05:52 34  05:39 11  10:27 27  05:37 38  01:41 25
                                                  00:24     03:54     03:35     11:09     03:51     01:24     03:42     03:35     00:36   
20. Karoliine Oja             01:11:50 17:05:34   01:27  5  10:07 20  22:24 20  38:28 15  43:23 16  54:29 20  66:01 20  70:42 20  71:50 20 01:11:50
   29269 Kobras                    N14            01:27  5  08:40 23  12:17 22  16:04 11  04:55 27  11:06 25  11:32 30  04:41 26  01:08  8
                                                 -00:13     05:34     07:29     04:34     02:54     06:51     04:47     02:39     00:03   
21. Nora Jung                 01:18:47 15:25:28   01:41 10  08:51 14  20:48 19  45:50 22  51:13 22  63:49 22  74:04 21  77:35 21  78:47 21 01:18:47
   17357 Kobras                    N14            01:41 10  07:10 17  11:57 21  25:02 29  05:23 30  12:36 31  10:15 26  03:31 16  01:12 11
                                                  00:01     04:04     07:09     13:32     03:22     08:21     03:30     01:29     00:07   
22. Nikolai Kuha              01:20:02 18:24:12   02:43 26  10:32 22  23:01 21  45:34 21  49:51 21  62:16 21  74:30 22  78:24 22  80:02 22 01:20:02
    3071 Kape                      M80            02:43 26  07:49 19  12:29 24  22:33 21  04:17 22  12:25 29  12:14 33  03:54 19  01:38 22
                                                  01:03     04:43     07:41     11:03     02:16     08:10     05:29     01:52     00:33   
23. Marge Vaikjärv            01:21:01 16:39:45   01:37  8  10:31 21  24:57 23  49:22 27  52:18 25  69:54 28  76:41 25  79:51 23  81:01 23 01:21:01
   38814 Tartu                     VIPL           01:37  8  08:54 25  14:26 27  24:25 28  02:56 10  17:36 39  06:47 10  03:10 12  01:10  9
                                                 -00:03     05:48     09:38     12:55     00:55     13:21     00:02     01:08     00:05   
24. Martin Tõrra              01:21:54 16:37:07   01:57 20  07:50  6  33:08 36  60:53 36  63:53 29  68:19 26  76:10 23  80:16 24  81:54 24 01:21:54
     718 Kobras                    M80            01:57 20  05:53  7  25:18 39  27:45 37  03:00 11  04:26  7  07:51 13  04:06 23  01:38 22
                                                  00:17     02:47     20:30     16:15     00:59     00:11     01:06     02:04     00:33   
25. Janika Matto              01:23:20 16:27:15   02:48 28  15:28 35  26:05 27  45:22 20  51:20 23  65:36 25  76:40 24  80:42 25  83:20 25 01:23:20
   15073 Viluste                   VIPL           02:48 28  12:40 35  10:37 19  19:17 18  05:58 35  14:16 35  11:04 28  04:02 21  02:38 32
                                                  01:08     09:34     05:49     07:47     03:57     10:01     04:19     02:00     01:33   
26. Gertrud Tõrra             01:25:20 16:12:56   01:45 12  12:53 27  25:26 24  48:13 25  52:19 26  64:44 23  79:22 26  84:23 26  85:20 26 01:25:20
   16219 Kobras                    VIPL           01:45 12  11:08 33  12:33 25  22:47 24  04:06 19  12:25 29  14:38 38  05:01 32  00:57  4
                                                  00:05     08:02     07:45     11:17     02:05     08:10     07:53     02:59    -00:08   
27. Ingrid Tõrra              01:25:23 16:12:50   01:50 15  13:05 28  25:29 26  48:15 26  52:28 27  64:48 24  79:29 27  84:27 27  85:23 27 01:25:23
   12695 TKiG                      VIPL           01:50 15  11:15 34  12:24 23  22:46 23  04:13 21  12:20 28  14:41 39  04:58 30  00:56  3
                                                  00:10     08:09     07:36     11:16     02:12     08:05     07:56     02:56    -00:09   
28. Mari Merili Pilliroog     01:26:32 16:51:22   01:48 13  21:10 41  36:37 38  52:48 28  57:38 28  68:46 27  80:10 28  85:20 28  86:32 28 01:26:32
   23398 Kobras                    N14            01:48 13  19:22 41  15:27 30  16:11 12  04:50 26  11:08 26  11:24 29  05:10 36  01:12 11
                                                  00:08     16:16     10:39     04:41     02:49     06:53     04:39     03:08     00:07   
29. Talvi Trell               01:28:49 17:23:14   02:43 26  11:08 23  24:06 22  47:06 24  51:32 24  70:19 29  82:26 29  86:20 29  88:49 29 01:28:49
    5021 Võru                      N75            02:43 26  08:25 22  12:58 26  23:00 25  04:26 24  18:47 40  12:07 32  03:54 19  02:29 30
                                                  01:03     05:19     08:10     11:30     02:25     14:32     05:22     01:52     01:24   
30. Pille Pihus               01:36:11 15:05:11   02:57 31  13:16 32  29:59 30  56:08 30  64:19 31  79:00 34  88:37 30  93:19 30  96:11 30 01:36:11
       0 Põlva HGL                 VIPL           02:57 31  10:19 31  16:43 33  26:09 31  08:11 39  14:41 37  09:37 21  04:42 27  02:52 39
                                                  01:17     07:13     11:55     14:39     06:10     10:26     02:52     02:40     01:47   
31. Aleks Uibo                01:36:12 15:05:14   03:10 36  13:19 33  32:00 32  56:15 31  64:41 33  78:47 32  88:37 30  93:27 31  96:12 31 01:36:12
       0 Põlva HGL                 VIPL           03:10 36  10:09 29  18:41 36  24:15 27  08:26 40  14:06 33  09:50 24  04:50 28  02:45 37
                                                  01:30     07:03     13:53     12:45     06:25     09:51     03:05     02:48     01:40   
32. Sirli Kiilo               01:36:15 15:05:05   03:05 33  13:08 29  29:06 28  56:07 29  64:36 32  78:33 31  88:41 32  93:39 33  96:15 32 01:36:15
       0 Põlva HGL                 VIPL           03:05 33  10:03 28  15:58 32  27:01 34  08:29 42  13:57 32  10:08 25  04:58 30  02:36 31
                                                  01:25     06:57     11:10     15:31     06:28     09:42     03:23     02:56     01:31   
33. Helle Mürk                01:36:18 17:30:39   02:55 29  13:14 30  31:54 31  60:21 35  64:43 34  74:18 30  89:25 35  93:56 34  96:18 33 01:36:18
     740 Võru                      N80            02:55 29  10:19 31  18:40 35  28:27 38  04:22 23  09:35 23  15:07 40  04:31 25  02:22 28
                                                  01:15     07:13     13:52     16:57     02:21     05:20     08:22     02:29     01:17   
34. Katrin Trokel             01:36:29 15:05:09   03:18 40  13:15 31  32:08 33  56:21 32  64:48 36  78:54 33  88:43 33  93:33 32  96:29 34 01:36:29
       0 Põlva HGL                 VIPL           03:18 40  09:57 27  18:53 37  24:13 26  08:27 41  14:06 33  09:49 23  04:50 28  02:56 41
                                                  01:38     06:51     14:05     12:43     06:26     09:51     03:04     02:48     01:51   
35. Anhelika Lodeson          01:36:52 15:04:32   03:45 41  13:58 34  29:43 29  56:51 33  64:47 35  79:26 35  88:56 34  94:01 35  96:52 35 01:36:52
       0 Põlva HGL                 VIPL           03:45 41  10:13 30  15:45 31  27:08 35  07:56 38  14:39 36  09:30 20  05:05 33  02:51 38
                                                  02:05     07:07     10:57     15:38     05:55     10:24     02:45     03:03     01:46   
36. Maie Abram                01:48:59 15:47:10   03:16 39  17:21 38  37:41 39  69:55 37  74:55 37  82:03 36  96:27 36 106:05 36 108:59 36 01:48:59
     146 Ilves                     N80            03:16 39  14:05 38  20:20 38  32:14 39  05:00 28  07:08 15  14:24 37  09:38 42  02:54 40
                                                  01:36     10:59     15:32     20:44     02:59     02:53     07:39     07:36     01:49   
37. Tuuli Lõhmus              01:51:06 18:12:58   03:14 38  17:03 36  32:17 35  74:42 38  80:30 39  90:04 38 103:21 37 108:26 37 111:06 37 01:51:06
   15846 HTG                       VIPL           03:14 38  13:49 36  15:14 29  42:25 41  05:48 33  09:34 22  13:17 35  05:05 33  02:40 33
                                                  01:34     10:43     10:26     30:55     03:47     05:19     06:32     03:03     01:35   
38. Kadri Isakar              01:51:10 18:12:56   03:13 37  17:07 37  32:15 34  74:42 38  80:29 38  90:02 37 103:21 37 108:26 37 111:10 38 01:51:10
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPL           03:13 37  13:54 37  15:08 28  42:27 42  05:47 32  09:33 21  13:19 36  05:05 33  02:44 36
                                                  01:33     10:48     10:20     30:57     03:46     05:18     06:34     03:03     01:39   
39. Kati Koido                01:53:55 16:01:35   03:01 32  23:23 42  34:42 37  59:55 34  64:02 30  94:25 41 107:28 40 111:31 39 113:55 39 01:53:55
    7447                           VIPL           03:01 32  20:22 42  11:19 20  25:13 30  04:07 20  30:23 42  13:03 34  04:03 22  02:24 29
                                                  01:21     17:16     06:31     13:43     02:06     26:08     06:18     02:01     01:19   
40. Terje Kalve               01:56:21 16:52:52   03:06 34  19:21 39  50:12 41  77:25 41  83:40 41  91:26 39 107:27 39 113:39 40 116:21 40 01:56:21
    9903 SA TÜK                    VIPL           03:06 34  16:15 40  30:51 41  27:13 36  06:15 36  07:46 16  16:01 41  06:12 41  02:42 35
                                                  01:26     13:09     26:03     15:43     04:14     03:31     09:16     04:10     01:37   
41. Egle Kalnapenkis          01:56:23 16:52:53   03:08 35  19:22 40  50:39 42  77:19 40  83:35 40  91:29 40 107:31 41 113:42 41 116:23 41 01:56:23
   24303 TÜ Kliinikum              VIPL           03:08 35  16:14 39  31:17 42  26:40 32  06:16 37  07:54 18  16:02 42  06:11 40  02:41 34
                                                  01:28     13:08     26:29     15:10     04:15     03:39     09:17     04:09     01:36   
42. Ants Tamm                 02:12:13 14:58:53   02:55 29  12:29 26  39:30 40  79:13 42  83:49 42 111:00 42 122:56 42 128:50 42 132:13 42 02:12:13
     284 TON                       M80            02:55 29  09:34 26  27:01 40  39:43 40  04:36 25  27:11 41  11:56 31  05:54 39  03:23 42
                                                  01:15     06:28     22:13     28:13     02:35     22:56     05:11     03:52     02:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     03:06     04:48     11:30     01:57     03:06     05:12     01:54     00:38   00:33:06

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 7 KP 2620m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 65)   3.( 64)   4.( 62)   5.( 84)   6.( 63)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Gerty-Ly Lebedev          00:39:05 16:27:05   01:19  1  05:35  2  09:19  1  18:59  1  26:25  1  32:32  1  37:58  1  39:05  1 00:39:05
   36343 Otepää                    N12            01:19  1  04:16  5  03:44  1  09:40  2  07:26  2  06:07  2  05:26  6  01:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Vidder             00:39:58 15:55:06   01:38  2  05:40  3  09:32  2  21:28  2  28:46  2  36:05  2  39:06  2  39:58  2 00:39:58
   31523 Kobras                    M12            01:38  2  04:02  2  03:52  2  11:56  4  07:18  1  07:19  6  03:01  2  00:52  1
                                                  00:19    -00:14     00:08     02:16    -00:08     01:12    -02:25    -00:15   
 3. Emma Salf                 00:45:21 14:45:44   01:44  3  05:05  1  18:53  9  28:16  6  36:53  6  42:04  6  44:13  3  45:21  3 00:45:21
   37463 Kobras                    N12            01:44  3  03:21  1  13:48 14  09:23  1  08:37  6  05:11  1  02:09  1  01:08  3
                                                  00:25    -00:55     10:04    -00:17     01:11    -00:56    -03:17     00:01   
 4. Rudolf Mõttus             00:45:59 16:19:58   02:08  4  06:14  4  13:25  3  25:50  3  33:27  3  40:06  3  44:45  4  45:59  4 00:45:59
   36794 Võru                      M12            02:08  4  04:06  3  07:11  6  12:25  5  07:37  5  06:39  5  04:39  5  01:14  5
                                                  00:49    -00:10     03:27     02:45     00:11     00:32    -00:47     00:07   
 5. Ricardo Kruuse            00:46:54 16:18:43   03:01 11  07:59 10  14:59  8  27:58  5  35:24  5  41:48  5  45:45  5  46:54  5 00:46:54
   37484 Katoliku                  M12            03:01 11  04:58  9  07:00  4  12:59  7  07:26  2  06:24  3  03:57  3  01:09  4
                                                  01:42     00:42     03:16     03:19     00:00     00:17    -01:29     00:02   
 6. Jessica Kruuse            00:47:17 16:18:45   03:00 10  07:51  9  14:51  6  27:44  4  35:14  4  41:43  4  45:45  5  47:17  6 00:47:17
   37400                           N12            03:00 10  04:51  8  07:00  4  12:53  6  07:30  4  06:29  4  04:02  4  01:32  7
                                                  01:41     00:35     03:16     03:13     00:04     00:22    -01:24     00:25   
 7. Lennart Pikk              01:01:04 17:01:02   02:32  5  06:48  5  14:10  4  33:36  9  43:24  7  53:59  7  59:49  7  61:04  7 01:01:04
   35873                           M12            02:32  5  04:16  5  07:22  7  19:26 13  09:48  8  10:35  7  05:50  7  01:15  6
                                                  01:13     00:00     03:38     09:46     02:22     04:28     00:24     00:08   
 8. Astrid Pikk               01:02:17 17:00:58   02:42  6  06:55  6  14:20  5  33:51 10  43:38  8  54:15  8  60:06  8  62:17  8 01:02:17
   38398                           N12            02:42  6  04:13  4  07:25  8  19:31 14  09:47  7  10:37  8  05:51  8  02:11 10
                                                  01:23    -00:03     03:41     09:51     02:21     04:30     00:25     01:04   
 9. Mattias Melts             01:04:07 17:53:35   04:34 12  11:49 12  20:01 10  30:03  7  44:10  9  55:03  9  61:34  9  64:07  9 01:04:07
   39634 Siilike                   M12            04:34 12  07:15 12  08:12  9  10:02  3  14:07 12  10:53  9  06:31 10  02:33 13
                                                  03:15     02:59     04:28     00:22     06:41     04:46     01:05     01:26   
10. Taaniel Melts             01:04:39 17:52:24   02:59  9  08:41 11  14:56  7  30:45  8  45:04 10  55:59 10  62:25 10  64:39 10 01:04:39
   39635 Siilike                   M12            02:59  9  05:42 11  06:15  3  15:49  8  14:19 13  10:55 10  06:26  9  02:14 11
                                                  01:40     01:26     02:31     06:09     06:53     04:48     01:00     01:07   
11. Hendrik Simpson           01:08:45 16:50:35   02:50  8  07:40  7  20:18 12  37:11 12  47:15 12  58:58 11  67:04 11  68:45 11 01:08:45
   35550 Kobras                    M12            02:50  8  04:50  7  12:38 13  16:53 10  10:04 10  11:43 11  08:06 12  01:41  8
                                                  01:31     00:34     08:54     07:13     02:38     05:36     02:40     00:34   
12. William Ziukson           01:08:49 16:50:37   02:42  6  07:41  8  20:15 11  37:07 11  47:09 11  59:01 12  67:07 12  68:49 12 01:08:49
       0 Prantsusmaa               M12            02:42  6  04:59 10  12:34 12  16:52  9  10:02  9  11:52 12  08:06 12  01:42  9
                                                  01:23     00:43     08:50     07:12     02:36     05:45     02:40     00:35   
13. Amanda Kuura              01:25:39 17:18:45   04:53 14  13:39 13  23:05 13  42:08 14  56:29 14  73:52 13  81:41 13  85:39 13 01:25:39
   38350 Tartu                     N12            04:53 14  08:46 13  09:26 11  19:03 12  14:21 14  17:23 13  07:49 11  03:58 14
                                                  03:34     04:30     05:42     09:23     06:55     11:16     02:23     02:51   
14. Matilda Ayal              01:25:54 17:18:40   04:47 13  13:50 14  23:14 14  40:43 13  54:38 13  75:03 14  83:34 14  85:54 14 01:25:54
   38349 Tartu                     N12            04:47 13  09:03 14  09:24 10  17:29 11  13:55 11  20:25 14  08:31 14  02:20 12
                                                  03:28     04:47     05:40     07:49     06:29     14:18     03:05     01:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:21     03:44     09:23     07:18     05:11     02:09     00:52   00:33:17

#8 Rada (KUKI,M08,M10,N08,N10): 4 KP 1500m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Otto Roos                 00:20:31 18:27:17   01:50  2  07:31  1  16:51  1  19:18  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
   34198 Tartu                     KUKI           01:50  2  05:41  2  09:20  2  02:27  1  01:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Väli                 00:23:49 16:35:24   02:06  3  09:27  4  19:02  2  22:32  2  23:49  2 00:23:49
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            02:06  3  07:21  5  09:35  5  03:30  4  01:17  8
                                                  00:16     01:40     00:15     01:03     00:04   
 3. Kulla Kaasa               00:24:16 16:34:56   02:30  6  09:53  5  19:24  3  23:02  3  24:16  3 00:24:16
   39560 Põlva                     N10            02:30  6  07:23  6  09:31  3  03:38  5  01:14  6
                                                  00:40     01:42     00:11     01:11     00:01   
 4. Elisabeth Jürison         00:24:37 19:03:05   08:20 18  13:00  7  20:55  7  23:27  4  24:37  4 00:24:37
   35552 Piigaste                  N10            08:20 18  04:40  1  07:55  1  02:32  2  01:10  2
                                                  06:30    -01:01    -01:25     00:05    -00:03   
 5. Albert Valvas             00:25:47 17:07:18   01:45  1  10:43  6  20:15  4  24:31  5  25:47  5 00:25:47
   30175 Lõuna TERA                M10            01:45  1  08:58  7  09:32  4  04:16  9  01:16  7
                                                 -00:05     03:17     00:12     01:49     00:03   
 6. Aleksander Kirikmäe       00:26:29 17:48:51   02:37  7  09:09  3  20:47  6  24:48  6  26:29  6 00:26:29
   39719 Krootuse                  M08            02:37  7  06:32  4  11:38  6  04:01  7  01:41 12
                                                  00:47     00:51     02:18     01:34     00:28   
 7. Marta Kirikmäe            00:27:05 17:48:54   02:42  8  09:02  2  20:43  5  24:58  7  27:05  7 00:27:05
   39720 Krootuse                  KUKI           02:42  8  06:20  3  11:41  7  04:15  8  02:07 15
                                                  00:52     00:39     02:21     01:48     00:54   
 8. Brita Pääslane            00:31:48 18:12:21   03:45 13  13:24 12  26:28  8  30:22  8  31:48  8 00:31:48
   35555 Kõrveküla LA              KUKI           03:45 13  09:39  8  13:04  8  03:54  6  01:26 11
                                                  01:55     03:58     03:44     01:27     00:13   
 9. Roosi Parksepp            00:35:11 19:14:47   02:23  4  13:11  9  28:26 10  34:05  9  35:11  9 00:35:11
   30565 Rosma Kool                N08            02:23  4  10:48 13  15:15 12  05:39 10  01:06  1
                                                  00:33     05:07     05:55     03:12    -00:07   
10. Peeter Parksepp           00:35:18 19:14:43   02:23  4  13:03  8  28:08  9  34:07 10  35:18 10 00:35:18
   31635                           M08            02:23  4  10:40 12  15:05 11  05:59 14  01:11  4
                                                  00:33     04:59     05:45     03:32    -00:02   
11. Sireli Parksepp           00:37:20 19:14:34   02:58 10  13:21 11  28:43 12  34:28 12  37:20 11 00:37:20
   36673 Rosma LA                  KUKI           02:58 10  10:23  9  15:22 13  05:45 12  02:52 16
                                                  01:08     04:42     06:02     03:18     01:39   
11. Iiris Parksepp            00:37:20 19:14:46   02:52  9  13:15 10  28:39 11  34:19 11  37:20 11 00:37:20
   39013 Rosma LA                  KUKI           02:52  9  10:23  9  15:24 14  05:40 11  03:01 17
                                                  01:02     04:42     06:04     03:13     01:48   
13. Amanda Mia Põkka          00:41:01 17:52:04   03:54 14  14:26 13  29:11 13  37:37 13  41:01 13 00:41:01
       0 Ibaste                    KUKI           03:54 14  10:32 11  14:45 10  08:26 16  03:24 18
                                                  02:04     04:51     05:25     05:59     02:11   
14. Karl Pert Tõrv            00:43:09 18:43:22   04:11 16  15:16 15  32:09 14  41:59 15  43:09 14 00:43:09
       0 Tartu                     M08            04:11 16  11:05 15  16:53 15  09:50 18  01:10  2
                                                  02:21     05:24     07:33     07:23    -00:03   
14. Johanna Ami Tõrv          00:43:09 18:43:42   04:10 15  15:02 14  32:25 15  41:48 14  43:09 14 00:43:09
       0 Tartu                     KUKI           04:10 15  10:52 14  17:23 16  09:23 17  01:21 10
                                                  02:20     05:11     08:03     06:56     00:08   
16. Bruno Kruuse              00:47:27 16:19:30   03:20 12  22:33 16  39:56 16  45:41 16  47:27 16 00:47:27
   37401                           KUKI           03:20 12  19:13 16  17:23 16  05:45 12  01:46 13
                                                  01:30     13:32     08:03     03:18     00:33   
17. Uru Falkenberg            00:55:43 16:30:19   04:14 17  27:19 17  46:55 17  53:39 17  55:43 17 00:55:43
   40189                           M08            04:14 17  23:05 17  19:36 18  06:44 15  02:04 14
                                                  02:24     17:24     10:16     04:17     00:51   
18. Tekla Liivamägi           01:04:15 15:31:24   03:05 11  45:47 18  60:01 18  62:58 18  64:15 18 01:04:15
   26916 Lalli küla                N08            03:05 11  42:42 18  14:14  9  02:57  3  01:17  8
                                                  01:15     37:01     04:54     00:30     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     04:40     07:55     02:27     01:06   00:17:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2021.530] @ 09.07.2024 20:16:03 Kobras