13. Mõujärve

02.07.2024
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Erko Jakobson
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [VALIK] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 20 KP 8690m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 52)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 43)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 42)  16.( 31)  17.( 35)  18.( 37)  19.( 38)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              01:04:07 18:16:26   03:22  4  04:43  2  12:47  1  21:03  2  22:34  2  25:10  1  27:42  1  29:31  1  30:42  1  38:10  1  42:43  1  45:15  1  46:30  1  48:09  1  54:08  1  57:06  1  58:23  1  60:34  1  62:04  1  63:24  1  64:07  1 01:04:07
    8646 Võru                      M21E           03:22  4  01:21  5  08:04  1  08:16  2  01:31  1  02:36  1  02:32  9  01:49  1  01:11  6  07:28  3  04:33  1  02:32  3  01:15  3  01:39  8  05:59  2  02:58  6  01:17  4  02:11  2  01:30  6  01:20  6  00:43  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Pähn                01:09:37 16:07:05   03:01  2  04:19  1  13:02  2  20:59  1  22:32  1  25:29  2  27:49  2  29:58  2  31:48  2  39:44  2  44:29  2  47:13  2  48:30  2  50:08  2  56:12  2  58:54  2  60:04  2  66:09  2  67:32  2  68:46  2  69:37  2 01:09:37
   16666 Võru                      M21E           03:01  2  01:18  3  08:43  3  07:57  1  01:33  2  02:57  4  02:20  4  02:09  4  01:50 14  07:56  5  04:45  2  02:44  5  01:17  4  01:38  7  06:04  3  02:42  1  01:10  3  06:05 18  01:23  1  01:14  3  00:51 14
                                                 -00:21    -00:03     00:39    -00:19     00:02     00:21    -00:12     00:20     00:39     00:28     00:12     00:12     00:02    -00:01     00:05    -00:16    -00:07     03:54    -00:07    -00:06     00:08   
 3. Marten Vunukainen         01:11:57 18:45:52   03:21  3  04:46  3  17:54  5  26:23  5  28:09  5  31:05  5  33:21  5  35:26  4  36:24  4  43:46  4  48:44  4  51:42  4  52:48  3  54:12  3  61:03  3  63:53  3  66:09  3  68:24  3  69:52  3  71:21  3  71:57  3 01:11:57
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:21  3  01:25  7  13:08 11  08:29  3  01:46  7  02:56  3  02:16  3  02:05  2  00:58  2  07:22  2  04:58  3  02:58  8  01:06  1  01:24  3  06:51  8  02:50  3  02:16 17  02:15  3  01:28  4  01:29  9  00:36  3
                                                 -00:01     00:04     05:04     00:13     00:15     00:20    -00:16     00:16    -00:13    -00:06     00:25     00:26    -00:09    -00:15     00:52    -00:08     00:59     00:04    -00:02     00:09    -00:07   
 4. Madis Osjamets            01:13:57 18:18:59   03:36  8  04:54  5  13:09  3  21:57  3  23:32  3  26:53  3  28:54  3  31:08  3  32:23  3  40:40  3  48:18  3  50:39  3  55:55  4  57:12  4  62:59  4  65:41  4  66:47  4  70:54  4  72:23  4  73:26  4  73:57  4 01:13:57
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           03:36  8  01:18  3  08:15  2  08:48  6  01:35  4  03:21  9  02:01  1  02:14  6  01:15  8  08:17  6  07:38 15  02:21  1  05:16 19  01:17  1  05:47  1  02:42  1  01:06  1  04:07 15  01:29  5  01:03  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:14    -00:03     00:11     00:32     00:04     00:45    -00:31     00:25     00:04     00:49     03:05    -00:11     04:01    -00:22    -00:12    -00:16    -00:11     01:56    -00:01    -00:17    -00:12   
 5. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:21:05 16:19:41   04:43 11  05:58 10  18:59  7  28:35  6  30:30  6  33:58  6  36:39  6  38:55  5  40:11  5  49:35  5  55:11  6  57:43  5  59:27  5  61:09  5  67:59  5  70:53  5  72:14  5  77:05  5  79:07  5  80:23  5  81:05  5 01:21:05
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           04:43 11  01:15  1  13:01 10  09:36  9  01:55 10  03:28 10  02:41 13  02:16  8  01:16  9  09:24  9  05:36  6  02:32  3  01:44 12  01:42 10  06:50  7  02:54  5  01:21  6  04:51 17  02:02 14  01:16  5  00:42  7
                                                  01:21    -00:06     04:57     01:20     00:24     00:52     00:09     00:27     00:05     01:56     01:03     00:00     00:29     00:03     00:51    -00:04     00:04     02:40     00:32    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Juhan Aasaru              01:22:00 19:01:19   06:17 14  07:40 12  22:30 10  31:14  8  32:56  8  37:03  8  39:38  8  42:04  7  43:21  7  52:04  7  57:29  7  60:14  7  62:57  7  64:14  7  70:48  7  73:57  7  75:16  6  78:07  6  79:48  6  81:15  6  82:00  6 01:22:00
    4703 Suusahullud               M21E           06:17 14  01:23  6  14:50 12  08:44  5  01:42  5  04:07 15  02:35 11  02:26  9  01:17 10  08:43  7  05:25  5  02:45  6  02:43 18  01:17  1  06:34  4  03:09  8  01:19  5  02:51  7  01:41 10  01:27  8  00:45 10
                                                  02:55     00:02     06:46     00:28     00:11     01:31     00:03     00:37     00:06     01:15     00:52     00:13     01:28    -00:22     00:35     00:11     00:02     00:40     00:11     00:07     00:02   
 7. Raido Kiss                01:22:12 18:01:23   07:45 16  09:52 15  19:43  8  30:24  7  32:07  7  35:16  7  37:45  7  40:00  6  40:55  6  50:00  6  55:07  5  58:24  6  59:45  6  61:30  6  69:52  6  73:20  6  75:37  7  78:28  7  79:52  7  81:32  7  82:12  7 01:22:12
   16678 Võru                      M21E           07:45 16  02:07 13  09:51  6  10:41 11  01:43  6  03:09  7  02:29  7  02:15  7  00:55  1  09:05  8  05:07  4  03:17 12  01:21  5  01:45 11  08:22 15  03:28 11  02:17 18  02:51  7  01:24  2  01:40 13  00:40  6
                                                  04:23     00:46     01:47     02:25     00:12     00:33    -00:03     00:26    -00:16     01:37     00:34     00:45     00:06     00:06     02:23     00:30     01:00     00:40    -00:06     00:20    -00:03   
 8. Hannes Luidalepp          01:23:39 18:48:21   03:32  6  04:49  4  25:34 13  34:14 11  35:48 11  39:06 11  41:36 11  44:59 10  46:06 10  53:26  8  62:06 10  64:27  9  65:40  9  67:04  8  74:14  9  77:06  9  78:13  9  80:22  8  81:48  8  83:02  8  83:39  8 01:23:39
    8342 OK Laktaat                M21E           03:32  6  01:17  2  20:45 17  08:40  4  01:34  3  03:18  8  02:30  8  03:23 14  01:07  3  07:20  1  08:40 16  02:21  1  01:13  2  01:24  3  07:10 10  02:52  4  01:07  2  02:09  1  01:26  3  01:14  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:10    -00:04     12:41     00:24     00:03     00:42    -00:02     01:34    -00:04    -00:08     04:07    -00:11    -00:02    -00:15     01:11    -00:06    -00:10    -00:02    -00:04    -00:06    -00:06   
 9. Heno Ivanov               01:25:24 18:39:04   03:25  5  05:35  9  15:21  4  24:20  4  26:08  4  29:55  4  32:29  4  46:05 12  47:30 12  55:17  9  61:00  8  63:45  8  65:22  8  67:11  9  73:47  8  76:48  8  78:11  8  80:52  9  82:34  9  84:35  9  85:24  9 01:25:24
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           03:25  5  02:10 14  09:46  5  08:59  7  01:48  8  03:47 13  02:34 10  13:36 17  01:25 12  07:47  4  05:43  8  02:45  6  01:37 11  01:49 12  06:36  5  03:01  7  01:23  7  02:41  5  01:42 11  02:01 14  00:49 12
                                                  00:03     00:49     01:42     00:43     00:17     01:11     00:02     11:47     00:14     00:19     01:10     00:13     00:22     00:10     00:37     00:03     00:06     00:30     00:12     00:41     00:06   
10. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:26:30 18:07:04   03:40  9  05:13  7  22:20  9  33:39 10  35:36 10  38:28 10  40:56 10  43:09  8  44:23  8  56:08 11  61:48  9  65:07 10  66:29 10  68:06 10  75:07 10  78:43 10  80:19 10  83:00 11  84:33 11  85:53 10  86:30 10 01:26:30
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           03:40  9  01:33  8  17:07 14  11:19 12  01:57 11  02:52  2  02:28  6  02:13  5  01:14  7  11:45 13  05:40  7  03:19 13  01:22  6  01:37  6  07:01  9  03:36 13  01:36 11  02:41  5  01:33  7  01:20  6  00:37  4
                                                  00:18     00:12     09:03     03:03     00:26     00:16    -00:04     00:24     00:03     04:17     01:07     00:47     00:07    -00:02     01:02     00:38     00:19     00:30     00:03     00:00    -00:06   
11. Väino Ellamik             01:26:45 18:35:57   02:59  1  05:00  6  26:50 17  36:11 13  38:01 12  41:08 12  43:18 12  45:26 11  46:33 11  56:00 10  63:07 11  66:13 11  67:39 11  69:05 11  75:41 11  78:55 11  80:27 11  82:46 10  84:22 10  85:56 11  86:45 11 01:26:45
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:59  1  02:01 12  21:50 19  09:21  8  01:50  9  03:07  5  02:10  2  02:08  3  01:07  3  09:27 10  07:07 11  03:06 10  01:26  7  01:26  5  06:36  5  03:14  9  01:32 10  02:19  4  01:36  8  01:34 10  00:49 12
                                                 -00:23     00:40     13:46     01:05     00:19     00:31    -00:22     00:19    -00:04     01:59     02:34     00:34     00:11    -00:13     00:37     00:16     00:15     00:08     00:06     00:14     00:06   
12. Evert Padari              01:33:48 16:08:42   04:40 10  09:32 14  18:55  6  31:50  9  34:01  9  37:08  9  39:45  9  43:11  9  44:35  9  58:33 12  65:53 12  69:12 12  70:44 12  72:24 12  80:12 12  83:45 12  85:11 12  88:51 12  90:58 12  93:06 12  93:48 12 01:33:48
   19125 HOK                       M21E           04:40 10  04:52 18  09:23  4  12:55 15  02:11 13  03:07  5  02:37 12  03:26 15  01:24 11  13:58 17  07:20 12  03:19 13  01:32  9  01:40  9  07:48 11  03:33 12  01:26  9  03:40 11  02:07 15  02:08 15  00:42  7
                                                  01:18     03:31     01:19     04:39     00:40     00:31     00:05     01:37     00:13     06:30     02:47     00:47     00:17     00:01     01:49     00:35     00:09     01:29     00:37     00:48    -00:01   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:39:21 18:07:39   12:21 18  14:02 17  24:19 11  35:49 12  38:09 13  41:43 13  44:51 13  47:44 13  52:52 13  63:30 13  69:51 13  73:12 13  74:57 13  76:47 13  84:57 13  88:46 13  90:31 13  94:22 13  96:55 13  98:34 13  99:21 13 01:39:21
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           12:21 18  01:41  9  10:17  7  11:30 13  02:20 14  03:34 11  03:08 15  02:53 11  05:08 19  10:38 12  06:21 10  03:21 15  01:45 13  01:50 13  08:10 14  03:49 14  01:45 14  03:51 13  02:33 16  01:39 11  00:47 11
                                                  08:59     00:20     02:13     03:14     00:49     00:58     00:36     01:04     03:57     03:10     01:48     00:49     00:30     00:11     02:11     00:51     00:28     01:40     01:03     00:19     00:04   
14. Henri Kersna              01:43:29 17:49:26   05:58 13  20:28 19  33:21 19  43:59 18  46:01 18  50:52 18  53:43 17  56:43 16  58:40 15  68:42 15  74:39 14  78:29 14  80:02 14  82:05 14  90:01 14  94:41 14  96:17 15 100:18 15 101:57 15 102:58 14 103:29 14 01:43:29
   16605 Ilves                     M21E           05:58 13  14:30 19  12:53  9  10:38 10  02:02 12  04:51 17  02:51 14  03:00 12  01:57 16  10:02 11  05:57  9  03:50 16  01:33 10  02:03 15  07:56 12  04:40 16  01:36 11  04:01 14  01:39  9  01:01  1  00:31  1
                                                  02:36     13:09     04:49     02:22     00:31     02:15     00:19     01:11     00:46     02:34     01:24     01:18     00:18     00:24     01:57     01:42     00:19     01:50     00:09    -00:19    -00:12   
15. Priit Rooden              01:44:03 18:41:10   12:21 18  14:35 18  24:53 12  39:22 14  42:49 14  46:23 14  48:43 14  52:04 14  53:12 14  66:17 14  76:20 15  79:24 15  81:22 15  83:15 15  91:19 15  94:46 15  96:10 14  99:28 14 101:19 14 102:58 14 104:03 15 01:44:03
    2399 Alpiklubi Firn            M21E           12:21 18  02:14 15  10:18  8  14:29 17  03:27 18  03:34 11  02:20  4  03:21 13  01:08  5  13:05 15  10:03 18  03:04  9  01:58 14  01:53 14  08:04 13  03:27 10  01:24  8  03:18 10  01:51 12  01:39 11  01:05 18
                                                  08:59     00:53     02:14     06:13     01:56     00:58    -00:12     01:32    -00:03     05:37     05:30     00:32     00:43     00:14     02:05     00:29     00:07     01:07     00:21     00:19     00:22   
16. Ilo Suurmets              01:52:44 15:16:34   09:03 17  10:48 16  31:04 18  43:01 17  45:28 17  49:23 16  52:54 15  55:36 15  60:04 17  73:27 16  80:52 16  84:06 16  85:35 16  90:25 16  98:48 16 102:44 16 104:23 16 107:24 16 109:24 16 111:35 16 112:44 16 01:52:44
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           09:03 17  01:45 10  20:16 16  11:57 14  02:27 15  03:55 14  03:31 16  02:42 10  04:28 18  13:23 16  07:25 13  03:14 11  01:29  8  04:50 18  08:23 16  03:56 15  01:39 13  03:01  9  02:00 13  02:11 17  01:09 19
                                                  05:41     00:24     12:12     03:41     00:56     01:19     00:59     00:53     03:17     05:55     02:52     00:42     00:14     03:11     02:24     00:58     00:22     00:50     00:30     00:51     00:26   
17. Erik Kersna               02:03:57 17:40:09   03:35  7  05:29  8  26:37 16  42:20 16  44:51 16  49:31 17  53:57 18  57:46 17  59:37 16  73:55 17  83:35 17  88:16 17  90:21 17  92:46 17 105:21 17 111:49 17 113:49 17 118:08 17 120:50 17 122:59 17 123:57 17 02:03:57
   13504 Ilves                     M21E           03:35  7  01:54 11  21:08 18  15:43 18  02:31 16  04:40 16  04:26 18  03:49 16  01:51 15  14:18 18  09:40 17  04:41 17  02:05 15  02:25 17  12:35 18  06:28 18  02:00 15  04:19 16  02:42 17  02:09 16  00:58 16
                                                  00:13     00:33     13:04     07:27     01:00     02:04     01:54     02:00     00:40     06:50     05:07     02:09     00:50     00:46     06:36     03:30     00:43     02:08     01:12     00:49     00:15   
18. Heiko Sõro                02:12:09 16:46:17   04:48 12  07:10 11  25:59 15  40:11 15  43:07 15  49:03 15  53:08 16  70:58 18  73:26 18  86:04 18  93:36 18  98:59 18 101:06 18 103:16 18 112:02 18 120:18 18 122:24 18 126:07 18 128:54 18 131:15 18 132:09 18 02:12:09
    9899 Randvere                  M21E           04:48 12  02:22 17  18:49 15  14:12 16  02:56 17  05:56 18  04:05 17  17:50 19  02:28 17  12:38 14  07:32 14  05:23 18  02:07 16  02:10 16  08:46 17  08:16 19  02:06 16  03:43 12  02:47 18  02:21 18  00:54 15
                                                  01:26     01:01     10:45     05:56     01:25     03:20     01:33     16:01     01:17     05:10     02:59     02:51     00:52     00:31     02:47     05:18     00:49     01:32     01:17     01:01     00:11   
19. Kalev Liiv                02:58:38 15:55:45   06:47 15  09:05 13  25:45 14  45:52 19  50:51 19  60:49 19  65:57 19  83:08 19  84:57 19 109:56 19 122:15 19 127:56 19 130:24 19 141:30 19 154:18 19 160:35 19 163:23 19 172:00 19 175:07 19 177:36 19 178:38 19 02:58:38
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           06:47 15  02:18 16  16:40 13  20:07 19  04:59 19  09:58 19  05:08 19  17:11 18  01:49 13  24:59 19  12:19 19  05:41 19  02:28 17  11:06 19  12:48 19  06:17 17  02:48 19  08:37 19  03:07 19  02:29 19  01:02 17
                                                  03:25     00:57     08:36     11:51     03:28     07:22     02:36     15:22     00:38     17:31     07:46     03:09     01:13     09:27     06:49     03:19     01:31     06:26     01:37     01:09     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     01:15     08:04     07:57     01:31     02:36     02:01     01:49     00:55     07:20     04:33     02:21     01:06     01:17     05:47     02:42     01:06     02:09     01:23     01:01     00:31   01:00:23

M21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 34)  17.( 39)  18.( 38)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raimo Lust                00:59:58 18:17:57   04:35  3  05:48  2  17:15  2  19:51  2  21:47  2  23:51  2  28:43  1  31:21  1  33:50  1  35:25  1  37:18  1  39:58  1  47:32  1  52:13  1  53:46  1  55:28  1  56:47  1  57:56  1  59:25  1  59:58  1 00:59:58
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           04:35  3  01:13  1  11:27  2  02:36  2  01:56  4  02:04  1  04:52  1  02:38  1  02:29  1  01:35  1  01:53  1  02:40  2  07:34  1  04:41  1  01:33  2  01:42  1  01:19  2  01:09  1  01:29  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Roos               01:14:04 18:55:52   02:38  1  03:57  1  12:52  1  15:24  1  16:51  1  20:49  1  29:26  2  37:19  2  43:40  2  46:46  2  49:13  2  51:22  2  59:06  2  64:51  2  67:13  2  69:03  2  70:24  2  71:39  2  73:21  2  74:04  2 01:14:04
   39562 Tartu Malev               M21A           02:38  1  01:19  2  08:55  1  02:32  1  01:27  1  03:58  4  08:37  4  07:53  4  06:21  4  03:06  4  02:27  2  02:09  1  07:44  2  05:45  3  02:22  4  01:50  4  01:21  3  01:15  2  01:42  2  00:43  2
                                                 -01:57     00:06    -02:32    -00:04    -00:29     01:54     03:45     05:15     03:52     01:31     00:34    -00:31     00:10     01:04     00:49     00:08     00:02     00:06     00:13     00:10   
 3. Imre Kirikmäe             01:18:34 18:00:20   03:50  2  05:50  3  22:04  3  26:10  3  27:59  3  31:44  3  37:32  3  43:16  3  46:15  3  48:43  3  52:17  3  55:25  3  63:48  3  69:26  3  71:27  3  73:12  3  74:24  3  75:40  3  77:36  3  78:34  3 01:18:34
   39620 Krootuse                  M21A           03:50  2  02:00  3  16:14  3  04:06  4  01:49  2  03:45  3  05:48  2  05:44  3  02:59  2  02:28  3  03:34  3  03:08  3  08:23  3  05:38  2  02:01  3  01:45  2  01:12  1  01:16  3  01:56  3  00:58  4
                                                 -00:45     00:47     04:47     01:30    -00:07     01:41     00:56     03:06     00:30     00:53     01:41     00:28     00:49     00:57     00:28     00:03    -00:07     00:07     00:27     00:25   
 4. Joonas Halapuu            01:26:38 16:55:59   05:37  4  07:45  4  28:18  4  31:48  4  33:43  4  36:52  4  43:22  4  46:46  4  50:23  4  52:11  4  55:47  4  58:55  4  67:55  4  77:55  4  79:14  4  81:01  4  82:24  4  83:52  4  85:48  4  86:38  4 01:26:38
   15503 Võru                      M21A           05:37  4  02:08  4  20:33  4  03:30  3  01:55  3  03:09  2  06:30  3  03:24  2  03:37  3  01:48  2  03:36  4  03:08  3  09:00  4  10:00  4  01:19  1  01:47  3  01:23  4  01:28  4  01:56  3  00:50  3
                                                  01:02     00:55     09:06     00:54    -00:01     01:05     01:38     00:46     01:08     00:13     01:43     00:28     01:26     05:19    -00:14     00:05     00:04     00:19     00:27     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     01:13     08:55     02:32     01:27     02:04     04:52     02:38     02:29     01:35     01:53     02:09     07:34     04:41     01:19     01:42     01:12     01:09     01:29     00:33   00:54:04

M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 6980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 34)  17.( 39)  18.( 38)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Vallo Männiste            00:57:22 18:49:11   02:58  1  04:01  1  13:14  1  15:41  1  16:57  1  18:48  1  23:21  1  25:12  1  27:40  1  29:43  1  31:33  1  33:33  1  40:20  1  48:06  1  51:12  1  52:53  1  54:06  1  55:15  1  56:44  1  57:22  1 00:57:22
    1456 Kobras                    M35            02:58  1  01:03  1  09:13  1  02:27  1  01:16  1  01:51  1  04:33  1  01:51  1  02:28  1  02:03  1  01:50  1  02:00  1  06:47  1  07:46  2  03:06  3  01:41  1  01:13  1  01:09  1  01:29  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Tamm                01:13:34 16:20:44   03:32  2  04:59  2  16:26  2  19:58  2  21:23  2  25:34  2  32:03  2  38:16  2  41:04  2  43:39  2  45:54  2  49:26  2  58:01  2  64:23  2  66:34  2  68:22  2  69:44  2  71:10  2  72:37  2  73:34  2 01:13:34
   35345 Tartumaa                  M35            03:32  2  01:27  2  11:27  2  03:32  3  01:25  2  04:11  2  06:29  2  06:13  3  02:48  2  02:35  3  02:15  2  03:32  2  08:35  2  06:22  1  02:11  1  01:48  2  01:22  2  01:26  2  01:27  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:34     00:24     02:14     01:05     00:09     02:20     01:56     04:22     00:20     00:32     00:25     01:32     01:48    -01:24    -00:55     00:07     00:09     00:17    -00:02     00:19   
 3. Janno Pallotedder         01:35:37 18:36:44   06:38  3  10:11  3  22:09  3  25:30  3  28:41  3  34:11  3  41:21  3  44:55  3  48:14  3  50:38  3  57:50  3  62:24  3  75:07  3  83:59  3  86:24  3  88:37  3  90:44  3  92:39  3  94:37  3  95:37  3 01:35:37
   10156 Suusahullud               M35            06:38  3  03:33  3  11:58  3  03:21  2  03:11  3  05:30  3  07:10  3  03:34  2  03:19  3  02:24  2  07:12  3  04:34  3  12:43  3  08:52  3  02:25  2  02:13  3  02:07  3  01:55  3  01:58  3  01:00  3
                                                  03:40     02:30     02:45     00:54     01:55     03:39     02:37     01:43     00:51     00:21     05:22     02:34     05:56     01:06    -00:41     00:32     00:54     00:46     00:29     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     01:03     09:13     02:27     01:16     01:51     04:33     01:51     02:28     02:03     01:50     02:00     06:47     06:22     02:11     01:41     01:13     01:09     01:27     00:38   00:55:01

M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 34)  17.( 39)  18.( 38)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Kähr                00:50:22 17:23:34   03:12  2  04:32  2  13:14  1  15:41  1  16:45  1  19:00  1  23:30  1  25:28  1  27:58  1  29:59  1  31:48  1  33:31  1  39:34  1  43:41  1  45:01  1  46:22  1  47:24  1  48:24  1  49:44  1  50:22  1 00:50:22
   25929 Kobras                    M40            03:12  2  01:20  2  08:42  1  02:27  1  01:04  1  02:15  1  04:30  1  01:58  2  02:30  1  02:01  3  01:49  2  01:43  1  06:03  1  04:07  1  01:20  1  01:21  1  01:02  1  01:00  1  01:20  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Jaaksoo              01:01:27 18:29:51   03:04  1  04:19  1  15:58  3  18:39  3  19:55  3  22:34  3  27:09  2  29:01  2  32:20  2  34:32  3  39:35  3  41:27  2  48:34  2  54:29  2  55:57  2  57:25  2  58:28  2  59:32  2  60:52  2  61:27  2 01:01:27
    5239 Kobras                    M40            03:04  1  01:15  1  11:39  4  02:41  2  01:16  2  02:39  4  04:35  2  01:52  1  03:19  5  02:12  4  05:03  6  01:52  2  07:07  2  05:55  4  01:28  2  01:28  3  01:03  2  01:04  2  01:20  1  00:35  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:05     02:57     00:14     00:12     00:24     00:05    -00:06     00:49     00:11     03:14     00:09     01:04     01:48     00:08     00:07     00:01     00:04     00:00    -00:03   
 3. Jürjo Lokk                01:03:15 15:26:28   03:36  4  05:35  4  16:27  4  19:39  4  21:12  4  23:36  4  29:36  4  32:02  4  35:17  4  38:09  4  39:50  4  41:55  4  49:45  3  54:32  3  56:07  3  57:57  3  59:19  3  60:41  3  62:23  3  63:15  3 01:03:15
    4276 OK Heering                M40            03:36  4  01:59  5  10:52  3  03:12  5  01:33  5  02:24  2  06:00  5  02:26  5  03:15  4  02:52  6  01:41  1  02:05  3  07:50  3  04:47  2  01:35  3  01:50  5  01:22  5  01:22  5  01:42  5  00:52  5
                                                  00:24     00:39     02:10     00:45     00:29     00:09     01:30     00:28     00:45     00:51    -00:08     00:22     01:47     00:40     00:15     00:29     00:20     00:22     00:22     00:14   
 4. Ken Raav                  01:03:18 17:56:45   03:41  5  05:06  3  14:27  2  17:37  2  19:09  2  21:46  2  27:36  3  29:58  3  32:43  3  34:27  2  39:26  2  41:41  3  49:49  4  54:37  4  57:29  4  58:55  4  60:05  4  61:15  4  62:37  4  63:18  4 01:03:18
   33496 Võru                      M40            03:41  5  01:25  3  09:21  2  03:10  4  01:32  4  02:37  3  05:50  4  02:22  4  02:45  2  01:44  1  04:59  5  02:15  5  08:08  4  04:48  3  02:52  6  01:26  2  01:10  3  01:10  3  01:22  3  00:41  3
                                                  00:29     00:05     00:39     00:43     00:28     00:22     01:20     00:24     00:15    -00:17     03:10     00:32     02:05     00:41     01:32     00:05     00:08     00:10     00:02     00:03   
 5. Meelis Mark               01:15:35 18:56:39   03:32  3  12:09  5  24:12  5  27:30  5  28:57  5  31:40  5  37:09  5  39:29  5  42:23  5  44:07  5  46:34  5  48:43  5  58:26  5  67:24  5  69:04  5  70:51  5  72:10  5  73:24  5  74:48  5  75:35  5 01:15:35
   14512 Tartu                     M40            03:32  3  08:37  6  12:03  5  03:18  6  01:27  3  02:43  5  05:29  3  02:20  3  02:54  3  01:44  1  02:27  3  02:09  4  09:43  5  08:58  6  01:40  4  01:47  4  01:19  4  01:14  4  01:24  4  00:47  4
                                                  00:20     07:17     03:21     00:51     00:23     00:28     00:59     00:22     00:24    -00:17     00:38     00:26     03:40     04:51     00:20     00:26     00:17     00:14     00:04     00:09   
 6. Margus Lehtme             01:47:13 15:27:00   12:53  6  14:43  6  46:44  6  49:53  6  52:16  6  55:35  6  62:40  6  66:31  6  70:36  6  73:07  6  76:33  6  79:08  6  89:26  6  95:50  6  98:09  6 100:59  6 102:53  6 104:22  6 106:20  6 107:13  6 01:47:13
    4218 Tartu                     M40            12:53  6  01:50  4  32:01  6  03:09  3  02:23  6  03:19  6  07:05  6  03:51  6  04:05  6  02:31  5  03:26  4  02:35  6  10:18  6  06:24  5  02:19  5  02:50  6  01:54  6  01:29  6  01:58  6  00:53  6
                                                  09:41     00:30     23:19     00:42     01:19     01:04     02:35     01:53     01:35     00:30     01:37     00:52     04:15     02:17     00:59     01:29     00:52     00:29     00:38     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     01:15     08:42     02:27     01:04     02:15     04:30     01:52     02:30     01:44     01:41     01:43     06:03     04:07     01:20     01:21     01:02     01:00     01:20     00:35   00:49:35

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 6980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 34)  17.( 39)  18.( 38)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             00:46:43 16:55:42   02:47  1  03:59  1  11:42  1  13:54  1  15:20  1  17:09  1  21:11  1  23:01  1  25:27  1  26:54  1  28:00  1  29:42  1  35:16  1  39:46  1  40:57  1  42:19  1  43:20  1  44:32  1  45:54  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
    2510 LSF PT                    M45            02:47  1  01:12  1  07:43  1  02:12  1  01:26  2  01:49  1  04:02  1  01:50  1  02:26  1  01:27  1  01:06  1  01:42  1  05:34  1  04:30  3  01:11  1  01:22  1  01:01  1  01:12  2  01:22  2  00:49  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Koppel               01:03:45 18:51:24   03:08  2  04:34  2  13:33  2  16:27  2  18:28  2  22:25  2  30:40  3  33:15  2  36:55  2  38:56  2  40:41  2  43:13  2  50:34  2  54:51  2  56:21  2  58:02  2  59:31  2  60:59  2  62:51  2  63:45  2 01:03:45
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            03:08  2  01:26  4  08:59  2  02:54  2  02:01  8  03:57 10  08:15 11  02:35  2  03:40  6  02:01  4  01:45  5  02:32  8  07:21  4  04:17  2  01:30  3  01:41  2  01:29  6  01:28  5  01:52 12  00:54  9
                                                  00:21     00:14     01:16     00:42     00:35     02:08     04:13     00:45     01:14     00:34     00:39     00:50     01:47    -00:13     00:19     00:19     00:28     00:16     00:30     00:05   
 3. Antti Tamm                01:07:32 17:41:52   03:29  4  04:52  4  14:32  3  17:32  3  19:41  3  25:33  5  30:34  2  39:23  5  42:31  5  44:32  5  45:52  5  48:01  5  54:15  4  58:23  3  61:50  3  63:33  3  64:36  3  65:43  3  66:58  3  67:32  3 01:07:32
   12204 Tartu Observatoorium      M45            03:29  4  01:23  3  09:40  3  03:00  4  02:09 10  05:52 12  05:01  2  08:49 11  03:08  3  02:01  4  01:20  3  02:09  3  06:14  2  04:08  1  03:27 12  01:43  3  01:03  2  01:07  1  01:15  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:42     00:11     01:57     00:48     00:43     04:03     00:59     06:59     00:42     00:34     00:14     00:27     00:40    -00:22     02:16     00:21     00:02    -00:05    -00:07    -00:15   
 4. Ahti Bleive               01:10:31 17:01:19   03:10  3  04:41  3  23:46  9  26:43  9  28:00  9  31:26  9  36:51  7  40:09  6  43:53  6  45:48  6  46:56  6  49:51  6  57:06  5  61:51  4  63:49  4  65:33  4  66:41  4  68:13  4  69:46  4  70:31  4 01:10:31
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:10  3  01:31  6  19:05 12  02:57  3  01:17  1  03:26  7  05:25  3  03:18  7  03:44  7  01:55  2  01:08  2  02:55 10  07:15  3  04:45  4  01:58  7  01:44  4  01:08  3  01:32 10  01:33  3  00:45  6
                                                  00:23     00:19     11:22     00:45    -00:09     01:37     01:23     01:28     01:18     00:28     00:02     01:13     01:41     00:15     00:47     00:22     00:07     00:20     00:11    -00:04   
 5. Tõnis Piirisild           01:11:21 16:37:12   03:57  5  05:29  5  17:25  5  20:33  5  22:09  5  25:09  3  32:15  4  34:52  3  38:26  3  40:21  3  42:38  3  45:03  3  53:42  3  62:19  5  64:06  5  65:50  5  67:22  5  68:50  5  70:30  5  71:21  5 01:11:21
   10214 Kobras                    M45            03:57  5  01:32  7  11:56  5  03:08  5  01:36  4  03:00  2  07:06  8  02:37  3  03:34  5  01:55  2  02:17  9  02:25  6  08:39  8  08:37 11  01:47  5  01:44  4  01:32  7  01:28  5  01:40  6  00:51  8
                                                  01:10     00:20     04:13     00:56     00:10     01:11     03:04     00:47     01:08     00:28     01:11     00:43     03:05     04:07     00:36     00:22     00:31     00:16     00:18     00:02   
 6. Kristjan Leiger           01:18:17 18:28:12   05:10  8  06:52  7  19:07  6  22:47  6  25:17  6  28:28  6  34:56  6  37:41  4  41:07  4  43:24  4  45:35  4  47:57  4  59:14  6  68:26  6  70:20  6  72:38  7  74:06  6  75:33  6  77:21  6  78:17  6 01:18:17
    4437 Kape                      M45            05:10  8  01:42  8  12:15  6  03:40  9  02:30 12  03:11  5  06:28  6  02:45  4  03:26  4  02:17  7  02:11  8  02:22  4  11:17 11  09:12 12  01:54  6  02:18 11  01:28  5  01:27  4  01:48 11  00:56 10
                                                  02:23     00:30     04:32     01:28     01:04     01:22     02:26     00:55     01:00     00:50     01:05     00:40     05:43     04:42     00:43     00:56     00:27     00:15     00:26     00:07   
 7. Erkki Lepik               01:18:19 16:32:33   11:14 12  12:59 12  25:24 10  29:06 10  30:46 10  34:43 11  40:37 10  43:28  9  47:38  7  50:05  7  51:35  7  54:06  7  62:11  7  69:08  8  70:33  7  72:23  6  74:13  7  75:52  7  77:36  7  78:19  7 01:18:19
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            11:14 12  01:45 10  12:25  7  03:42 10  01:40  5  03:57 10  05:54  4  02:51  5  04:10  9  02:27  9  01:30  4  02:31  7  08:05  7  06:57 10  01:25  2  01:50  6  01:50 11  01:39 13  01:44  8  00:43  5
                                                  08:27     00:33     04:42     01:30     00:14     02:08     01:52     01:01     01:44     01:00     00:24     00:49     02:31     02:27     00:14     00:28     00:49     00:27     00:22    -00:06   
 8. Tarmo Laht                01:19:07 18:51:16   04:09  6  05:38  6  16:24  4  19:57  4  21:31  4  25:21  4  37:28  8  41:54  7  49:34  9  51:54  9  53:43  9  56:05  9  63:52  9  70:17  9  71:53  9  73:45  8  75:22  8  76:41  8  78:25  8  79:07  8 01:19:07
    1257 Kape                      M45            04:09  6  01:29  5  10:46  4  03:33  8  01:34  3  03:50  9  12:07 13  04:26  8  07:40 13  02:20  8  01:49  6  02:22  4  07:47  5  06:25  7  01:36  4  01:52  7  01:37  8  01:19  3  01:44  8  00:42  4
                                                  01:22     00:17     03:03     01:21     00:08     02:01     08:05     02:36     05:14     00:53     00:43     00:40     02:13     01:55     00:25     00:30     00:36     00:07     00:22    -00:07   
 9. Toomas Tarve              01:19:51 18:29:44   05:27  9  07:11  8  19:51  7  23:16  7  25:31  7  28:37  7  34:43  5  43:23  8  49:07  8  51:19  8  53:26  8  55:28  8  63:29  8  69:00  7  71:31  8  73:59  9  75:39  9  77:15  9  78:53  9  79:51  9 01:19:51
    5931 Kobras                    M45            05:27  9  01:44  9  12:40  8  03:25  7  02:15 11  03:06  4  06:06  5  08:40 10  05:44 10  02:12  6  02:07  7  02:02  2  08:01  6  05:31  5  02:31 11  02:28 13  01:40 10  01:36 11  01:38  5  00:58 11
                                                  02:40     00:32     04:57     01:13     00:49     01:17     02:04     06:50     03:18     00:45     01:01     00:20     02:27     01:01     01:20     01:06     00:39     00:24     00:16     00:09   
10. Davis Kostõgov            01:29:06 15:55:03   07:27 10  08:49 10  22:24  8  25:38  8  27:24  8  30:59  8  38:01  9  49:28 10  53:29 10  56:50 10  59:45 10  63:34 10  72:17 10  78:46 10  81:11 10  83:10 10  84:48 10  86:19 10  88:06 10  89:06 10 01:29:06
   24725 Laheda SK                 M45            07:27 10  01:22  2  13:35  9  03:14  6  01:46  6  03:35  8  07:02  7  11:27 12  04:01  8  03:21 12  02:55 12  03:49 13  08:43  9  06:29  9  02:25 10  01:59  8  01:38  9  01:31  8  01:47 10  01:00 12
                                                  04:40     00:10     05:52     01:02     00:20     01:46     03:00     09:37     01:35     01:54     01:49     02:07     03:09     01:59     01:14     00:37     00:37     00:19     00:25     00:11   
11. Priit Truusalu            01:36:55 17:02:30   04:57  7  07:14  9  25:36 11  30:36 12  32:41 12  44:28 12  51:56 12  54:48 11  62:08 12  64:48 12  67:11 12  69:48 12  79:01 11  85:28 11  87:45 11  90:00 11  92:09 11  93:40 11  95:48 11  96:55 11 01:36:55
    4270 Kape                      M45            04:57  7  02:17 12  18:22 11  05:00 13  02:05  9  11:47 13  07:28  9  02:52  6  07:20 12  02:40 10  02:23 11  02:37  9  09:13 10  06:27  8  02:17  9  02:15 10  02:09 13  01:31  8  02:08 13  01:07 13
                                                  02:10     01:05     10:39     02:48     00:39     09:58     03:26     01:02     04:54     01:13     01:17     00:55     03:39     01:57     01:06     00:53     01:08     00:19     00:46     00:18   
12. Marko Laanes              01:51:17 17:01:17   12:13 13  14:12 13  35:52 13  39:42 13  45:43 13  49:04 13  57:31 13  63:59 13  70:39 13  74:34 13  77:59 13  81:11 13  93:17 13  99:23 12 103:04 12 105:15 12 107:20 12 108:56 12 110:36 12 111:17 12 01:51:17
   37404                           M45            12:13 13  01:59 11  21:40 13  03:50 12  06:01 13  03:21  6  08:27 12  06:28  9  06:40 11  03:55 13  03:25 13  03:12 12  12:06 12  06:06  6  03:41 13  02:11  9  02:05 12  01:36 11  01:40  6  00:41  3
                                                  09:26     00:47     13:57     01:38     04:35     01:32     04:25     04:38     04:14     02:28     02:19     01:30     06:32     01:36     02:30     00:49     01:04     00:24     00:18    -00:08   
13. Janek Jõgis               01:53:03 17:51:35   09:36 11  12:04 11  25:39 12  29:27 11  31:23 11  34:28 10  42:39 11  57:48 12  60:34 11  63:32 11  65:49 11  68:51 11  89:12 12 103:23 13 105:30 13 107:54 13 109:19 13 110:49 13 112:23 13 113:03 13 01:53:03
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            09:36 11  02:28 13  13:35  9  03:48 11  01:56  7  03:05  3  08:11 10  15:09 13  02:46  2  02:58 11  02:17  9  03:02 11  20:21 13  14:11 13  02:07  8  02:24 12  01:25  4  01:30  7  01:34  4  00:40  2
                                                  06:49     01:16     05:52     01:36     00:30     01:16     04:09     13:19     00:20     01:31     01:11     01:20     14:47     09:41     00:56     01:02     00:24     00:18     00:12    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     01:12     07:43     02:12     01:17     01:49     04:02     01:50     02:26     01:27     01:06     01:42     05:34     04:08     01:11     01:22     01:01     01:07     01:15     00:34   00:45:45

N21E Rada (2): 19 KP 6980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 34)  17.( 39)  18.( 38)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:59:48 18:16:50   03:36  2  05:00  2  18:18  3  21:06  3  22:49  3  24:53  1  29:44  1  32:19  1  34:48  1  36:28  1  38:27  1  40:20  1  47:05  1  51:57  1  53:25  1  55:05  1  56:14  1  57:26  1  59:02  1  59:48  1 00:59:48
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:36  2  01:24  1  13:18  4  02:48  1  01:43  3  02:04  1  04:51  1  02:35  1  02:29  1  01:40  1  01:59  3  01:53  1  06:45  1  04:52  1  01:28  1  01:40  1  01:09  1  01:12  2  01:36  4  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Vanjuk             01:08:02 16:07:53   05:46  6  07:34  6  18:37  4  22:36  4  24:19  4  26:49  3  32:36  3  35:20  3  39:53  3  41:45  3  43:29  3  45:39  3  53:19  2  58:40  2  60:36  2  62:48  2  64:30  2  65:41  2  67:11  2  68:02  2 01:08:02
     859 Kape                      N21E           05:46  6  01:48  5  11:03  1  03:59  4  01:43  3  02:30  2  05:47  3  02:44  3  04:33  5  01:52  2  01:44  2  02:10  2  07:40  3  05:21  3  01:56  5  02:12  5  01:42  5  01:11  1  01:30  1  00:51  4
                                                  02:10     00:24    -02:15     01:11     00:00     00:26     00:56     00:09     02:04     00:12    -00:15     00:17     00:55     00:29     00:28     00:32     00:33    -00:01    -00:06     00:05   
 3. Birgit Pokk               01:11:21 16:37:14   03:59  4  05:31  4  17:28  2  20:34  2  22:09  2  24:59  2  32:16  2  34:54  2  38:28  2  40:25  2  42:41  2  45:04  2  53:51  3  62:17  3  64:06  3  65:51  3  67:24  3  68:55  3  70:30  3  71:21  3 01:11:21
   25764 Kobras                    N21E           03:59  4  01:32  3  11:57  3  03:06  2  01:35  2  02:50  3  07:17  5  02:38  2  03:34  3  01:57  3  02:16  5  02:23  3  08:47  4  08:26  6  01:49  3  01:45  3  01:33  4  01:31  5  01:35  2  00:51  4
                                                  00:23     00:08    -01:21     00:18    -00:08     00:46     02:26     00:03     01:05     00:17     00:17     00:30     02:02     03:34     00:21     00:05     00:24     00:19    -00:01     00:05   
 4. Silja Olesk               01:16:50 18:01:29   03:20  1  04:48  1  16:37  1  19:44  1  21:13  1  31:10  4  36:18  4  42:13  4  45:43  4  48:33  4  50:03  4  56:22  4  63:36  4  68:33  4  70:12  4  71:54  4  73:05  4  74:22  4  76:01  4  76:50  4 01:16:50
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           03:20  1  01:28  2  11:49  2  03:07  3  01:29  1  09:57  6  05:08  2  05:55  5  03:30  2  02:50  4  01:30  1  06:19  6  07:14  2  04:57  2  01:39  2  01:42  2  01:11  2  01:17  3  01:39  5  00:49  3
                                                 -00:16     00:04    -01:29     00:19    -00:14     07:53     00:17     03:20     01:01     01:10    -00:29     04:26     00:29     00:05     00:11     00:02     00:02     00:05     00:03     00:03   
 5. Anete Saar                01:29:21 16:39:38   05:09  5  07:29  5  21:33  5  25:49  5  28:05  5  33:06  5  39:46  5  45:41  5  49:27  5  52:17  5  57:12  5  61:20  5  71:44  5  77:53  5  79:58  5  82:26  5  84:19  5  86:01  5  88:22  5  89:21  5 01:29:21
   17668 Kobras                    N21E           05:09  5  02:20  6  14:04  5  04:16  6  02:16  6  05:01  5  06:40  4  05:55  5  03:46  4  02:50  4  04:55  6  04:08  5  10:24  5  06:09  5  02:05  6  02:28  6  01:53  6  01:42  6  02:21  6  00:59  6
                                                  01:33     00:56     00:46     01:28     00:33     02:57     01:49     03:20     01:17     01:10     02:56     02:15     03:39     01:17     00:37     00:48     00:44     00:30     00:45     00:13   
 6. Kersti Jääger             01:30:18 18:14:18   03:45  3  05:27  3  27:24  6  31:32  6  33:24  6  38:13  6  45:39  6  49:20  6  54:12  6  57:21  6  59:27  6  62:22  6  75:36  6  81:08  6  82:57  6  85:04  6  86:29  6  87:58  6  89:33  6  90:18  6 01:30:18
   17272 Kobras                    N21E           03:45  3  01:42  4  21:57  6  04:08  5  01:52  5  04:49  4  07:26  6  03:41  4  04:52  6  03:09  6  02:06  4  02:55  4  13:14  6  05:32  4  01:49  3  02:07  4  01:25  3  01:29  4  01:35  2  00:45  1
                                                  00:09     00:18     08:39     01:20     00:09     02:45     02:35     01:06     02:23     01:29     00:07     01:02     06:29     00:40     00:21     00:27     00:16     00:17    -00:01    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     01:24     11:03     02:48     01:29     02:04     04:51     02:35     02:29     01:40     01:30     01:53     06:45     04:52     01:28     01:40     01:09     01:11     01:30     00:45   00:56:26

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 6700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 42)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Allmann             01:13:37 18:32:25   03:27  2  06:27  1  08:06  1  12:54  3  24:43  3  28:20  1  40:28  2  52:14  2  61:38  2  64:51  1  66:55  1  68:48  1  70:24  1  72:36  1  73:37  1 01:13:37
   16233 Võru                      VIPP           03:27  2  03:00  1  01:39  4  04:48  3  11:49  2  03:37  5  12:08  2  11:46  3  09:24  2  03:13  5  02:04  4  01:53  3  01:36  2  02:12  5  01:01  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Vällik           01:17:25 16:03:02   03:33  4  06:49  3  08:19  2  12:33  2  24:20  2  28:25  2  38:50  1  56:54  3  64:56  3  66:46  2  68:41  2  73:06  2  74:43  2  76:37  2  77:25  2 01:17:25
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           03:33  4  03:16  2  01:30  1  04:14  2  11:47  1  04:05  7  10:25  1  18:04  6  08:02  1  01:50  1  01:55  1  04:25  8  01:37  3  01:54  2  00:48  3
                                                  00:06     00:16    -00:09    -00:34    -00:02     00:28    -01:43     06:18    -01:22    -01:23    -00:09     02:32     00:01    -00:18    -00:13   
 3. Rein Oder                 01:21:07 18:11:13   03:27  2  06:46  2  08:23  3  12:01  1  24:16  1  28:41  3  41:25  3  48:53  1  59:15  1  72:59  3  76:08  3  77:30  3  78:56  3  80:25  3  81:07  3 01:21:07
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       VIPP           03:27  2  03:19  3  01:37  2  03:38  1  12:15  3  04:25  8  12:44  3  07:28  1  10:22  3  13:44  8  03:09  8  01:22  1  01:26  1  01:29  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:19    -00:02    -01:10     00:26     00:48     00:36    -04:18     00:58     10:31     01:05    -00:31    -00:10    -00:43    -00:19   
 4. Andrew Kruuse             01:28:08 17:41:42   03:40  5  07:31  5  09:08  5  14:04  5  28:03  4  31:07  4  46:33  4  65:00  4  76:19  4  78:58  4  81:45  4  83:36  4  85:27  4  87:22  4  88:08  4 01:28:08
   35948 Tartu                     VIPP           03:40  5  03:51  5  01:37  2  04:56  4  13:59  5  03:04  1  15:26  7  18:27  8  11:19  4  02:39  4  02:47  7  01:51  2  01:51  5  01:55  3  00:46  2
                                                  00:13     00:51    -00:02     00:08     02:10    -00:33     03:18     06:41     01:55    -00:34     00:43    -00:02     00:15    -00:17    -00:15   
 5. Tarmo Tasuja              01:29:26 17:41:27   03:43  6  08:25  6  10:42  6  16:25  6  29:57  6  33:50  6  46:45  5  65:11  6  76:57  5  80:14  5  82:36  5  84:38  5  86:25  5  88:25  5  89:26  5 01:29:26
   28582 Tartu                     VIPP           03:43  6  04:42  6  02:17  6  05:43  6  13:32  4  03:53  6  12:55  4  18:26  7  11:46  5  03:17  6  02:22  5  02:02  6  01:47  4  02:00  4  01:01  4
                                                  00:16     01:42     00:38     00:55     01:43     00:16     00:47     06:40     02:22     00:04     00:18     00:09     00:11    -00:12     00:00   
 6. Liina Käärst              01:36:01 15:23:06   03:24  1  06:55  4  08:43  4  13:46  4  29:45  5  33:21  5  54:04  6  65:07  5  82:07  6  85:40  6  88:14  6  90:25  6  92:28  6  94:59  6  96:01  6 01:36:01
    4227 OKH                       VIPP           03:24  1  03:31  4  01:48  5  05:03  5  15:59  6  03:36  4  20:43  8  11:03  2  17:00  6  03:33  7  02:34  6  02:11  7  02:03  6  02:31  6  01:02  6
                                                 -00:03     00:31     00:09     00:15     04:10    -00:01     08:35    -00:43     07:36     00:20     00:30     00:18     00:27     00:19     00:01   
 7. Marja-Liisa Plats         02:17:35 18:15:22   31:39  7  42:41  7  45:40  7  52:11  7  75:29  7  79:04  7  93:47  7 106:29  7 123:51  7 126:16  7 128:17  7 130:17  7 132:36  7 135:55  7 137:35  7 02:17:35
    8601 TÜ                        VIPP           31:39  7  11:02  7  02:59  7  06:31  7  23:18  7  03:35  2  14:43  5  12:42  4  17:22  7  02:25  2  02:01  2  02:00  4  02:19  7  03:19  7  01:40  7
                                                  28:12     08:02     01:20     01:43     11:29    -00:02     02:35     00:56     07:58    -00:48    -00:03     00:07     00:43     01:07     00:39   
 7. Madis Järvekülg           02:17:35 18:15:22   31:39  7  42:41  7  45:40  7  52:11  7  75:29  7  79:04  7  93:47  7 106:29  7 123:51  7 126:16  7 128:17  7 130:17  7 132:36  7 135:55  7 137:35  7 02:17:35
    8601 TLÜ                       VIPP           31:39  7  11:02  7  02:59  7  06:31  7  23:18  7  03:35  2  14:43  5  12:42  4  17:22  7  02:25  2  02:01  2  02:00  4  02:19  7  03:19  7  01:40  7
                                                  28:12     08:02     01:20     01:43     11:29    -00:02     02:35     00:56     07:58    -00:48    -00:03     00:07     00:43     01:07     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     03:00     01:30     03:38     11:47     03:04     10:25     07:28     08:02     01:50     01:55     01:22     01:26     01:29     00:42   01:01:02

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Märt Väli                 01:11:35 15:20:35   02:44  1  07:45  1  16:27  1  19:21  1  21:39  1  23:51  1  35:48  1  39:00  1  41:51  1  44:46  1  52:54  1  60:14  1  62:22  1  66:20  1  68:59  1  70:41  1  71:35  1 01:11:35
   34189 Kobras                    M16            02:44  1  05:01  1  08:42  1  02:54  1  02:18  1  02:12  1  11:57  1  03:12  1  02:51  1  02:55  1  08:08  1  07:20  1  02:08  1  03:58  1  02:39  1  01:42  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     05:01     08:42     02:54     02:18     02:12     11:57     03:12     02:51     02:55     08:08     07:20     02:08     03:58     02:39     01:42     00:54   01:11:35

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Ojasoo             00:54:58 18:12:00   02:28  2  06:13  2  13:23  2  17:06  2  18:36  2  20:21  2  29:53  2  32:01  2  34:35  2  37:36  2  43:14  2  46:08  1  47:34  1  50:31  1  52:24  1  54:00  1  54:58  1 00:54:58
    2707 Kobras                    M21B           02:28  2  03:45  2  07:10  3  03:43  3  01:30  2  01:45  2  09:32  2  02:08  1  02:34  3  03:01  2  05:38  2  02:54  1  01:26  1  02:57  1  01:53  1  01:36  1  00:58  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peep Helgand              00:56:19 18:19:15   02:28  2  06:06  1  12:06  1  14:53  1  16:18  1  17:58  1  28:30  1  31:31  1  33:24  1  36:06  1  42:52  1  46:08  1  48:07  2  51:15  2  53:21  2  55:20  2  56:19  2 00:56:19
    1450 Acino Eesti AS            M21B           02:28  2  03:38  1  06:00  1  02:47  1  01:25  1  01:40  1  10:32  4  03:01  3  01:53  2  02:42  1  06:46  3  03:16  2  01:59  2  03:08  2  02:06  3  01:59  4  00:59  5
                                                  00:00    -00:07    -01:10    -00:56    -00:05    -00:05     01:00     00:53    -00:41    -00:19     01:08     00:22     00:33     00:11     00:13     00:23     00:01   
 3. Silver Rebenits           01:04:53 18:21:46   02:55  5  06:53  3  15:42  3  18:50  3  20:41  3  23:14  3  32:33  3  35:21  3  38:34  3  43:06  3  50:06  3  53:38  3  55:42  3  59:23  3  61:38  3  64:00  3  64:53  3 01:04:53
    3820 Kape                      M21B           02:55  5  03:58  3  08:49  4  03:08  2  01:51  4  02:33  3  09:19  1  02:48  2  03:13  5  04:32  4  07:00  4  03:32  4  02:04  3  03:41  3  02:15  5  02:22  5  00:53  3
                                                  00:27     00:13     01:39    -00:35     00:21     00:48    -00:13     00:40     00:39     01:31     01:22     00:38     00:38     00:44     00:22     00:46    -00:05   
 4. Kristjan Laht             01:13:18 18:48:45   02:21  1  15:13  5  22:14  5  30:38  5  32:14  5  35:20  5  45:06  4  48:27  4  50:06  4  54:44  4  59:33  4  63:04  4  65:11  4  68:59  4  71:02  4  72:38  4  73:18  4 01:13:18
    7100 OÜ Nihil Supernum         M21B           02:21  1  12:52  5  07:01  2  08:24  5  01:36  3  03:06  4  09:46  3  03:21  4  01:39  1  04:38  5  04:49  1  03:31  3  02:07  4  03:48  4  02:03  2  01:36  1  00:40  1
                                                 -00:07     09:07    -00:09     04:41     00:06     01:21     00:14     01:13    -00:55     01:37    -00:49     00:37     00:41     00:51     00:10     00:00    -00:18   
 5. Janek Riives              01:18:23 17:33:30   02:44  4  11:01  4  21:17  4  25:02  4  28:40  4  33:00  4  45:27  5  48:52  5  52:02  5  55:06  5  63:26  5  67:22  5  69:34  5  73:27  5  75:41  5  77:32  5  78:23  5 01:18:23
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           02:44  4  08:17  4  10:16  5  03:45  4  03:38  5  04:20  5  12:27  5  03:25  5  03:10  4  03:04  3  08:20  5  03:56  5  02:12  5  03:53  5  02:14  4  01:51  3  00:51  2
                                                  00:16     04:32     03:06     00:02     02:08     02:35     02:55     01:17     00:36     00:03     02:42     01:02     00:46     00:56     00:21     00:15    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     03:38     06:00     02:47     01:25     01:40     09:19     02:08     01:39     02:42     04:49     02:54     01:26     02:57     01:53     01:36     00:40   00:49:54

M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:52:51 18:40:58   02:41  3  05:39  2  12:09  2  14:50  2  16:08  2  18:17  2  26:53  2  29:12  2  30:57  2  32:59  1  37:54  1  40:27  1  44:22  1  48:53  1  50:28  1  51:55  1  52:51  1 00:52:51
     738 Ilves                     M50            02:41  3  02:58  1  06:30  2  02:41  2  01:18  1  02:09  2  08:36  2  02:19  2  01:45  2  02:02  1  04:55  1  02:33  1  03:55  6  04:31  3  01:35  1  01:27  1  00:56  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:58:42 15:24:06   02:23  1  05:37  1  11:38  1  13:58  1  15:59  1  17:33  1  25:56  1  28:22  1  30:17  1  33:42  2  39:34  2  47:28  2  49:31  2  54:11  2  55:52  2  57:37  2  58:42  2 00:58:42
    2000 Kape                      M50            02:23  1  03:14  2  06:01  1  02:20  1  02:01  4  01:34  1  08:23  1  02:26  3  01:55  3  03:25  5  05:52  3  07:54  6  02:03  2  04:40  4  01:41  2  01:45  3  01:05  5
                                                 -00:18     00:16    -00:29    -00:21     00:43    -00:35    -00:13     00:07     00:10     01:23     00:57     05:21    -01:52     00:09     00:06     00:18     00:09   
 3. Jaanus Sibul              01:00:18 18:03:21   02:48  5  07:26  4  17:13  4  20:21  4  22:02  4  25:07  4  33:45  4  36:03  4  37:41  3  40:38  3  46:18  3  51:48  3  53:12  3  55:59  3  58:05  3  59:40  3  60:18  3 01:00:18
   25956 Põlva Kaitseliit          M50            02:48  5  04:38  4  09:47  4  03:08  3  01:41  2  03:05  5  08:38  3  02:18  1  01:38  1  02:57  3  05:40  2  05:30  5  01:24  1  02:47  1  02:06  3  01:35  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:07     01:40     03:17     00:27     00:23     00:56     00:02    -00:01    -00:07     00:55     00:45     02:57    -02:31    -01:44     00:31     00:08    -00:18   
 4. Ain-Meelis Hannus         01:08:34 17:40:24   02:27  2  06:11  3  13:39  3  17:12  3  19:08  3  21:56  3  32:35  3  35:17  3  39:06  4  42:08  4  49:18  4  53:10  4  55:23  4  62:45  4  65:03  4  67:18  4  68:34  4 01:08:34
    2159 Võru                      M50            02:27  2  03:44  3  07:28  3  03:33  4  01:56  3  02:48  3  10:39  4  02:42  4  03:49  6  03:02  4  07:10  5  03:52  3  02:13  3  07:22  6  02:18  5  02:15  5  01:16  6
                                                 -00:14     00:46     00:58     00:52     00:38     00:39     02:03     00:23     02:04     01:00     02:15     01:19    -01:42     02:51     00:43     00:48     00:20   
 5. Sulev Nõmmiste            01:15:52 17:08:39   02:42  4  07:48  5  18:04  5  22:20  5  25:29  5  28:19  5  43:56  5  47:14  5  50:24  5  53:12  5  59:07  5  62:32  5  64:47  5  70:19  5  72:42  5  74:49  5  75:52  5 01:15:52
   18241 Suusahullud               M50            02:42  4  05:06  5  10:16  5  04:16  5  03:09  5  02:50  4  15:37  6  03:18  5  03:10  5  02:48  2  05:55  4  03:25  2  02:15  4  05:32  5  02:23  6  02:07  4  01:03  3
                                                  00:01     02:08     03:46     01:35     01:51     00:41     07:01     00:59     01:25     00:46     01:00     00:52    -01:40     01:01     00:48     00:40     00:07   
 6. Rene Prillop              01:23:28 17:29:08   03:03  6  08:42  6  20:11  6  24:35  6  28:04  6  37:06  6  49:53  6  53:26  6  56:12  6  59:37  6  66:52  6  71:35  6  74:03  6  78:00  6  80:09  6  82:24  6  83:28  6 01:23:28
   28299 Tartu                     M50            03:03  6  05:39  6  11:29  6  04:24  6  03:29  6  09:02  6  12:47  5  03:33  6  02:46  4  03:25  5  07:15  6  04:43  4  02:28  5  03:57  2  02:09  4  02:15  5  01:04  4
                                                  00:22     02:41     04:59     01:43     02:11     06:53     04:11     01:14     01:01     01:23     02:20     02:10    -01:27    -00:34     00:34     00:48     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     02:58     06:01     02:20     01:18     01:34     08:23     02:18     01:38     02:02     04:55     02:33     01:24     02:47     01:35     01:27     00:38   00:46:14

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Sarap               00:47:28 18:28:19   02:14  3  05:43  3  12:10  3  14:31  3  16:00  3  17:41  2  25:57  1  27:37  1  29:10  1  31:24  1  36:30  1  39:15  1  40:42  1  43:24  1  45:12  1  46:42  1  47:28  1 00:47:28
     515 Tartu                     M55            02:14  3  03:29  3  06:27  3  02:21  1  01:29  1  01:41  1  08:16  1  01:40  1  01:33  1  02:14  2  05:06  1  02:45  1  01:27  1  02:42  1  01:48  2  01:30  1  00:46  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Jõesaar               00:51:35 18:30:24   02:08  2  05:13  2  10:57  1  13:32  1  15:07  1  17:40  1  26:34  2  29:10  2  31:37  2  33:57  2  39:12  2  42:10  2  44:10  2  46:57  2  48:37  2  50:37  2  51:35  2 00:51:35
     516 Tartu                     M55            02:08  2  03:05  2  05:44  1  02:35  3  01:35  3  02:33  3  08:54  2  02:36  5  02:27  5  02:20  4  05:15  2  02:58  2  02:00  6  02:47  2  01:40  1  02:00  5  00:58  5
                                                 -00:06    -00:24    -00:43     00:14     00:06     00:52     00:38     00:56     00:54     00:06     00:09     00:13     00:33     00:05    -00:08     00:30     00:12   
 3. Allar Padari              00:53:53 16:51:49   02:01  1  04:58  1  11:08  2  14:04  2  15:36  2  20:12  3  29:23  3  31:10  3  32:46  3  35:07  3  40:34  3  45:02  3  46:40  3  49:42  3  51:38  3  53:09  3  53:53  3 00:53:53
    5730 HOK                       M55            02:01  1  02:57  1  06:10  2  02:56  4  01:32  2  04:36  6  09:11  3  01:47  2  01:36  2  02:21  5  05:27  5  04:28  5  01:38  4  03:02  4  01:56  4  01:31  2  00:44  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:32    -00:17     00:35     00:03     02:55     00:55     00:07     00:03     00:07     00:21     01:43     00:11     00:20     00:08     00:01    -00:02   
 4. Eero Joonas               00:58:20 18:05:24   02:40  5  06:58  6  14:03  6  16:36  4  18:12  4  20:34  4  31:56  4  33:51  4  36:04  4  38:14  4  43:29  4  49:17  4  50:50  4  53:54  4  55:53  4  57:39  4  58:20  4 00:58:20
    3449 Võru                      M55            02:40  5  04:18  6  07:05  5  02:33  2  01:36  4  02:22  2  11:22  4  01:55  3  02:13  4  02:10  1  05:15  2  05:48  6  01:33  3  03:04  5  01:59  5  01:46  4  00:41  1
                                                  00:26     00:49     00:38     00:12     00:07     00:41     03:06     00:15     00:40    -00:04     00:09     03:03     00:06     00:22     00:11     00:16    -00:05   
 5. Einar Raudkepp            00:59:52 18:04:17   02:21  4  06:16  4  13:05  4  19:20  6  21:01  6  24:02  6  36:10  6  38:18  6  40:26  6  42:45  6  48:03  5  51:24  5  52:51  5  55:42  5  57:34  5  59:05  5  59:52  5 00:59:52
     670 Peko                      M55            02:21  4  03:55  5  06:49  4  06:15  6  01:41  5  03:01  5  12:08  6  02:08  4  02:08  3  02:19  3  05:18  4  03:21  3  01:27  1  02:51  3  01:52  3  01:31  2  00:47  4
                                                  00:07     00:26     00:22     03:54     00:12     01:20     03:52     00:28     00:35     00:05     00:12     00:36     00:00     00:09     00:04     00:01     00:01   
 6. Pear Post                 01:04:42 18:06:43   02:57  6  06:37  5  13:44  5  16:44  5  18:32  5  21:29  5  33:08  5  35:47  5  38:14  5  40:54  5  49:23  6  53:08  6  55:02  6  58:59  6  61:27  6  63:28  6  64:42  6 01:04:42
    2005 Kobras                    M55            02:57  6  03:40  4  07:07  6  03:00  5  01:48  6  02:57  4  11:39  5  02:39  6  02:27  5  02:40  6  08:29  6  03:45  4  01:54  5  03:57  6  02:28  6  02:01  6  01:14  6
                                                  00:43     00:11     00:40     00:39     00:19     01:16     03:23     00:59     00:54     00:26     03:23     01:00     00:27     01:15     00:40     00:31     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:57     05:44     02:21     01:29     01:41     08:16     01:40     01:33     02:10     05:06     02:45     01:27     02:42     01:40     01:30     00:41   00:45:43

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Tali                 00:46:00 18:20:06   02:25  4  05:21  1  10:44  1  13:17  1  14:42  1  16:15  1  24:09  1  26:01  1  27:42  1  29:59  1  34:52  1  37:46  1  39:15  1  42:11  1  43:50  1  45:12  1  46:00  1 00:46:00
     303 Ilves                     M60            02:25  4  02:56  1  05:23  1  02:33  1  01:25  1  01:33  2  07:54  1  01:52  1  01:41  1  02:17  1  04:53  1  02:54  1  01:29  2  02:56  2  01:39  1  01:22  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airet Kolk                00:53:12 18:10:50   02:26  5  05:30  2  12:49  2  15:38  2  17:18  2  19:02  2  28:33  2  30:40  2  33:47  3  36:10  2  41:36  2  44:49  2  46:11  2  48:53  2  50:47  2  52:18  2  53:12  2 00:53:12
    2337 Kobras                    M60            02:26  5  03:04  2  07:19  4  02:49  3  01:40  2  01:44  3  09:31  4  02:07  3  03:07  7  02:23  2  05:26  2  03:13  2  01:22  1  02:42  1  01:54  2  01:31  2  00:54  6
                                                  00:01     00:08     01:56     00:16     00:15     00:11     01:37     00:15     01:26     00:06     00:33     00:19    -00:07    -00:14     00:15     00:09     00:06   
 3. Indrek Jentson            01:03:17 17:12:27   02:11  1  06:37  5  13:30  3  16:08  3  18:00  3  20:13  3  29:42  3  31:44  3  33:41  2  36:18  3  45:18  3  52:48  3  54:18  3  58:04  3  60:24  3  62:29  3  63:17  3 01:03:17
    4381 Kape                      M60            02:11  1  04:26  6  06:53  3  02:38  2  01:52  3  02:13  5  09:29  3  02:02  2  01:57  3  02:37  3  09:00  7  07:30  8  01:30  3  03:46  5  02:20  5  02:05  6  00:48  1
                                                 -00:14     01:30     01:30     00:05     00:27     00:40     01:35     00:10     00:16     00:20     04:07     04:36     00:01     00:50     00:41     00:43     00:00   
 4. Vello Uiboupin            01:09:30 17:27:02   02:12  2  07:28  7  14:18  5  17:25  4  22:12  5  29:14  7  39:28  6  41:42  5  44:36  5  50:26  7  56:07  5  59:27  5  61:20  5  64:42  5  66:54  5  68:39  5  69:30  4 01:09:30
    1973 Võru                      M60            02:12  2  05:16  8  06:50  2  03:07  4  04:47  8  07:02  8  10:14  5  02:14  4  02:54  5  05:50  7  05:41  3  03:20  4  01:53  5  03:22  3  02:12  4  01:45  3  00:51  4
                                                 -00:13     02:20     01:27     00:34     03:22     05:29     02:20     00:22     01:13     03:33     00:48     00:26     00:24     00:26     00:33     00:23     00:03   
 5. Taimar Tilgre             01:09:32 18:05:53   02:31  6  06:36  4  14:08  4  17:58  5  20:13  4  22:10  4  33:46  4  36:25  4  38:06  4  46:22  4  52:11  4  55:30  4  57:50  4  63:41  4  66:20  4  68:34  4  69:32  5 01:09:32
   11712 Kobras                    M60            02:31  6  04:05  5  07:32  5  03:50  5  02:15  5  01:57  4  11:36  6  02:39  5  01:41  1  08:16  8  05:49  4  03:19  3  02:20  6  05:51  8  02:39  6  02:14  7  00:58  7
                                                  00:06     01:09     02:09     01:17     00:50     00:24     03:42     00:47     00:00     05:59     00:56     00:25     00:51     02:55     01:00     00:52     00:10   
 6. Tõnu Nurm                 01:13:15 17:39:08   02:50  7  06:42  6  14:29  6  22:47  6  24:43  6  27:29  5  39:55  7  43:45  7  46:08  6  49:23  5  56:42  6  61:22  6  64:09  6  67:51  6  70:02  6  72:06  6  73:15  6 01:13:15
     248 Kobras                    M60            02:50  7  03:52  3  07:47  6  08:18  8  01:56  4  02:46  7  12:26  8  03:50  6  02:23  4  03:15  5  07:19  6  04:40  6  02:47  7  03:42  4  02:11  3  02:04  5  01:09  8
                                                  00:25     00:56     02:24     05:45     00:31     01:13     04:32     01:58     00:42     00:58     02:26     01:46     01:18     00:46     00:32     00:42     00:21   
 7. Argo Laanemaa             01:18:40 15:14:01   02:21  3  06:24  3  16:38  7  23:41  7  26:07  7  27:34  6  36:16  5  42:00  6  47:20  7  49:57  6  59:44  7  63:14  7  65:02  7  68:56  7  75:46  7  77:49  7  78:40  7 01:18:40
   13065 SWE                       M60            02:21  3  04:03  4  10:14  7  07:03  7  02:26  7  01:27  1  08:42  2  05:44  7  05:20  8  02:37  3  09:47  8  03:30  5  01:48  4  03:54  6  06:50  8  02:03  4  00:51  4
                                                 -00:04     01:07     04:51     04:30     01:01    -00:06     00:48     03:52     03:39     00:20     04:54     00:36     00:19     00:58     05:11     00:41     00:03   
 8. Riho Laanoja              01:24:39 18:28:28   03:38  8  08:27  8  23:41  8  29:01  8  31:22  8  33:45  8  46:03  8  52:19  8  55:25  8  58:54  8  66:03  8  71:00  8  74:19  8  78:36  8  81:27  8  83:50  8  84:39  8 01:24:39
   16220 Laomaailm                 M60            03:38  8  04:49  7  15:14  8  05:20  6  02:21  6  02:23  6  12:18  7  06:16  8  03:06  6  03:29  6  07:09  5  04:57  7  03:19  8  04:17  7  02:51  7  02:23  8  00:49  3
                                                  01:13     01:53     09:51     02:47     00:56     00:50     04:24     04:24     01:25     01:12     02:16     02:03     01:50     01:21     01:12     01:01     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:56     05:23     02:33     01:25     01:27     07:54     01:52     01:41     02:17     04:53     02:54     01:22     02:42     01:39     01:22     00:48   00:45:19

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marta Joonas              01:04:39 17:58:56   03:04  2  07:28  2  15:35  1  18:27  1  20:20  1  22:13  1  34:17  2  37:01  2  39:10  1  41:44  1  50:00  2  55:43  2  57:21  2  60:29  2  62:27  2  64:05  1  64:39  1 01:04:39
   16899 Võru                      N18            03:04  2  04:24  2  08:07  1  02:52  1  01:53  1  01:53  1  12:04  2  02:44  2  02:09  1  02:34  1  08:16  2  05:43  3  01:38  1  03:08  1  01:58  1  01:38  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Hakk               01:04:52 16:57:30   02:29  1  06:41  1  16:50  2  19:49  2  22:11  2  24:22  2  33:56  1  36:32  1  39:50  2  42:31  2  49:11  1  54:03  1  55:58  1  59:49  1  61:58  1  64:08  2  64:52  2 01:04:52
   23400 Kobras                    N18            02:29  1  04:12  1  10:09  3  02:59  2  02:22  2  02:11  2  09:34  1  02:36  1  03:18  3  02:41  2  06:40  1  04:52  2  01:55  2  03:51  2  02:09  2  02:10  2  00:44  2
                                                 -00:35    -00:12     02:02     00:07     00:29     00:18    -02:30    -00:08     01:09     00:07    -01:36    -00:51     00:17     00:43     00:11     00:32     00:10   
 3. Johanna Oras              01:25:47 16:59:09   03:04  2  08:08  3  17:42  3  22:19  3  26:08  3  28:45  3  42:51  3  46:16  3  48:46  3  52:44  3  61:46  3  65:59  3  68:55  3  74:30  3  81:04  3  84:09  3  85:47  3 01:25:47
   14785 Kobras                    N18            03:04  2  05:04  3  09:34  2  04:37  3  03:49  3  02:37  3  14:06  3  03:25  3  02:30  2  03:58  3  09:02  3  04:13  1  02:56  3  05:35  3  06:34  3  03:05  3  01:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:40     01:27     01:45     01:56     00:44     02:02     00:41     00:21     01:24     00:46    -01:30     01:18     02:27     04:36     01:27     01:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:29     04:12     08:07     02:52     01:53     01:53     09:34     02:36     02:09     02:34     06:40     04:13     01:38     03:08     01:58     01:38     00:34   00:58:08

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 01:12:08 18:40:18   02:52  1  07:59  2  16:30  1  19:39  1  21:37  1  24:20  1  36:50  1  40:02  1  42:17  1  45:41  1  54:48  1  58:48  1  61:55  1  65:58  1  69:08  1  71:13  1  72:08  1 01:12:08
    5690 Võru                      N21A           02:52  1  05:07  2  08:31  1  03:09  1  01:58  1  02:43  1  12:30  1  03:12  2  02:15  1  03:24  2  09:07  2  04:00  1  03:07  2  04:03  2  03:10  2  02:05  2  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                01:13:13 15:34:25   02:54  2  07:18  1  16:48  2  20:07  2  22:55  2  26:20  2  41:00  2  43:45  2  46:18  2  49:37  2  56:57  2  61:45  2  63:38  2  67:35  2  70:06  2  72:05  2  73:13  2 01:13:13
    1301 Võru                      N21A           02:54  2  04:24  1  09:30  2  03:19  2  02:48  2  03:25  2  14:40  2  02:45  1  02:33  2  03:19  1  07:20  1  04:48  2  01:53  1  03:57  1  02:31  1  01:59  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:02    -00:43     00:59     00:10     00:50     00:42     02:10    -00:27     00:18    -00:05    -01:47     00:48    -01:14    -00:06    -00:39    -00:06     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     04:24     08:31     03:09     01:58     02:43     12:30     02:45     02:15     03:19     07:20     04:00     01:53     03:57     02:31     01:59     00:55   01:07:01

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maigi Kähr                01:10:20 17:23:50   02:39  2  06:08  1  19:09  2  22:13  1  24:01  1  25:51  1  40:57  1  43:28  1  45:38  1  48:25  1  54:20  1  57:23  1  59:18  1  64:45  1  67:01  1  69:27  1  70:20  1 01:10:20
   25939 Kobras                    N35            02:39  2  03:29  1  13:01  2  03:04  1  01:48  1  01:50  1  15:06  1  02:31  1  02:10  1  02:47  1  05:55  1  03:03  1  01:55  1  05:27  1  02:16  1  02:26  2  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Kuusk              01:15:51 17:08:41   02:38  1  07:42  2  18:09  1  22:15  2  25:25  2  28:13  2  43:51  2  47:16  2  50:19  2  53:08  2  59:04  2  62:29  2  64:42  2  70:13  2  72:38  2  74:45  2  75:51  2 01:15:51
    3994 Kobras                    N35            02:38  1  05:04  2  10:27  1  04:06  2  03:10  2  02:48  2  15:38  2  03:25  2  03:03  2  02:49  2  05:56  2  03:25  2  02:13  2  05:31  2  02:25  2  02:07  1  01:06  2
                                                 -00:01     01:35    -02:34     01:02     01:22     00:58     00:32     00:54     00:53     00:02     00:01     00:22     00:18     00:04     00:09    -00:19     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     03:29     10:27     03:04     01:48     01:50     15:06     02:31     02:10     02:47     05:55     03:03     01:55     05:27     02:16     02:07     00:53   01:07:26

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:57:23 18:06:15   02:17  1  05:53  1  13:19  1  15:44  1  17:18  1  19:18  1  32:54  1  35:07  1  38:17  1  40:33  1  45:53  1  49:27  1  50:47  1  53:23  1  55:09  1  56:43  1  57:23  1 00:57:23
   15052 Kobras                    N40            02:17  1  03:36  1  07:26  1  02:25  1  01:34  1  02:00  2  13:36  5  02:13  2  03:10  6  02:16  1  05:20  1  03:34  2  01:20  1  02:36  1  01:46  1  01:34  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karin Pai                 01:02:32 18:01:33   02:35  3  06:26  2  15:45  2  21:51  3  23:48  3  26:54  2  37:58  2  40:01  2  43:00  2  45:24  2  50:58  2  54:13  2  55:39  2  58:19  2  60:16  2  61:47  2  62:32  2 01:02:32
   25616 JOKA                      N40            02:35  3  03:51  2  09:19  3  06:06  6  01:57  3  03:06  4  11:04  3  02:03  1  02:59  5  02:24  2  05:34  2  03:15  1  01:26  2  02:40  2  01:57  2  01:31  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:18     00:15     01:53     03:41     00:23     01:06    -02:32    -00:10    -00:11     00:08     00:14    -00:19     00:06     00:04     00:11    -00:03     00:05   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             01:09:08 18:00:37   02:30  2  15:01  6  22:30  6  25:17  5  27:03  4  29:02  4  39:41  4  42:12  4  44:04  3  47:29  4  54:55  4  59:10  4  60:47  4  64:26  3  66:32  3  68:19  3  69:08  3 01:09:08
    2335 Kobras                    N40            02:30  2  12:31  6  07:29  2  02:47  2  01:46  2  01:59  1  10:39  1  02:31  3  01:52  2  03:25  5  07:26  5  04:15  4  01:37  3  03:39  4  02:06  3  01:47  3  00:49  4
                                                  00:13     08:55     00:03     00:22     00:12    -00:01    -02:57     00:18    -01:18     01:09     02:06     00:41     00:17     01:03     00:20     00:13     00:09   
 4. Ester Parksepp            01:14:27 16:47:53   02:45  4  07:06  3  18:17  3  21:50  2  23:47  2  27:18  3  38:10  3  41:40  3  44:21  4  47:17  3  54:16  3  58:18  3  60:18  3  67:58  5  71:34  4  73:44  4  74:27  4 01:14:27
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            02:45  4  04:21  3  11:11  4  03:33  4  01:57  3  03:31  5  10:52  2  03:30  5  02:41  4  02:56  4  06:59  4  04:02  3  02:00  5  07:40  6  03:36  5  02:10  4  00:43  2
                                                  00:28     00:45     03:45     01:08     00:23     01:31    -02:44     01:17    -00:29     00:40     01:39     00:28     00:40     05:04     01:50     00:36     00:03   
 5. Jaana Aedmäe              01:21:42 16:36:05   02:57  5  07:36  4  18:53  4  22:08  4  28:13  5  30:55  5  43:44  5  46:46  5  48:26  5  51:07  5  56:53  5  61:52  5  63:48  5  66:58  4  77:32  5  80:23  5  81:42  5 01:21:42
    1459 Kobras                    N40            02:57  5  04:39  4  11:17  5  03:15  3  06:05  6  02:42  3  12:49  4  03:02  4  01:40  1  02:41  3  05:46  3  04:59  5  01:56  4  03:10  3  10:34  6  02:51  6  01:19  6
                                                  00:40     01:03     03:51     00:50     04:31     00:42    -00:47     00:49    -01:30     00:25     00:26     01:25     00:36     00:34     08:48     01:17     00:39   
 6. Vaike Tomann              01:32:59 16:07:12   03:21  6  09:42  5  21:51  5  25:38  6  31:14  6  34:47  6  53:05  6  57:12  6  59:39  6  63:57  6  72:05  6  78:56  6  81:22  6  86:21  6  89:18  6  91:58  6  92:59  6 01:32:59
    1137 Ilves                     N40            03:21  6  06:21  5  12:09  6  03:47  5  05:36  5  03:33  6  18:18  6  04:07  6  02:27  3  04:18  6  08:08  6  06:51  6  02:26  6  04:59  5  02:57  4  02:40  5  01:01  5
                                                  01:04     02:45     04:43     01:22     04:02     01:33     04:42     01:54    -00:43     02:02     02:48     03:17     01:06     02:23     01:11     01:06     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     03:36     07:26     02:25     01:34     01:59     10:39     02:03     01:40     02:16     05:20     03:15     01:20     02:36     01:46     01:31     00:40   00:52:23

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marika Jäädmaa            00:51:51 18:59:42   02:12  1  05:40  2  12:47  1  15:37  1  17:45  1  19:17  1  27:08  1  29:22  1  31:43  1  34:26  1  39:48  1  42:46  1  44:12  1  47:37  1  49:26  1  51:10  1  51:51  1 00:51:51
    4307 Võru                      N45            02:12  1  03:28  2  07:07  1  02:50  2  02:08  4  01:32  1  07:51  1  02:14  1  02:21  3  02:43  1  05:22  1  02:58  1  01:26  1  03:25  3  01:49  1  01:44  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jana Kink                 01:02:28 15:17:35   02:15  2  05:15  1  18:13  3  20:30  2  22:30  2  24:07  2  32:18  2  34:35  2  36:12  2  39:03  2  44:41  2  52:24  2  54:16  2  57:18  2  59:29  2  61:26  2  62:28  2 01:02:28
    2470 Kape                      N45            02:15  2  03:00  1  12:58  7  02:17  1  02:00  1  01:37  2  08:11  2  02:17  2  01:37  2  02:51  3  05:38  2  07:43  8  01:52  2  03:02  1  02:11  2  01:57  2  01:02  6
                                                  00:03    -00:28     05:51    -00:33    -00:08     00:05     00:20     00:03    -00:44     00:08     00:16     04:45     00:26    -00:23     00:22     00:13     00:21   
 3. Anu Iher                  01:13:40 18:48:54   03:05  4  07:15  3  16:23  2  21:54  3  24:00  3  26:28  3  39:35  3  42:41  3  45:38  3  48:57  3  57:07  3  60:58  3  63:10  3  67:20  3  69:58  3  72:46  3  73:40  3 01:13:40
    5654 Tartu                     N45            03:05  4  04:10  3  09:08  2  05:31  7  02:06  2  02:28  5  13:07  6  03:06  5  02:57  6  03:19  5  08:10  7  03:51  2  02:12  5  04:10  6  02:38  4  02:48  6  00:54  3
                                                  00:53     00:42     02:01     02:41    -00:02     00:56     05:16     00:52     00:36     00:36     02:48     00:53     00:46     00:45     00:49     01:04     00:13   
 4. Made Vares                01:18:25 16:46:44   03:06  6  10:45  6  20:02  5  23:50  5  25:57  4  29:33  4  41:37  4  46:31  4  48:52  4  52:17  5  60:13  5  65:50  5  68:13  5  72:20  5  75:18  4  77:21  4  78:25  4 01:18:25
   10575 Suusahullud               N45            03:06  6  07:39  6  09:17  3  03:48  4  02:07  3  03:36  7  12:04  3  04:54  7  02:21  3  03:25  7  07:56  6  05:37  7  02:23  7  04:07  5  02:58  6  02:03  3  01:04  7
                                                  00:54     04:11     02:10     00:58    -00:01     02:04     04:13     02:40     00:00     00:42     02:34     02:39     00:57     00:42     01:09     00:19     00:23   
 5. Teele Eensaar             01:22:08 16:35:08   04:05  8  08:44  4  18:51  4  22:52  4  29:59  5  31:56  5  45:00  5  47:39  5  49:12  5  51:58  4  58:13  4  62:38  4  64:31  4  67:45  4  78:14  5  81:08  5  82:08  5 01:22:08
   12817 Ilves                     N45            04:05  8  04:39  4  10:07  5  04:01  5  07:07  7  01:57  4  13:04  5  02:39  3  01:33  1  02:46  2  06:15  3  04:25  4  01:53  3  03:14  2  10:29  8  02:54  8  01:00  5
                                                  01:53     01:11     03:00     01:11     04:59     00:25     05:13     00:25    -00:48     00:03     00:53     01:27     00:27    -00:11     08:40     01:10     00:19   
 6. Kati Võrk                 01:22:39 18:39:57   03:05  4  15:57  8  26:03  7  31:51  7  35:04  6  37:00  6  50:10  6  53:00  6  55:57  6  59:01  6  66:49  6  70:52  6  72:49  6  76:35  6  79:09  6  81:46  6  82:39  6 01:22:39
   10251 Tartu                     N45            03:05  4  12:52  8  10:06  4  05:48  8  03:13  6  01:56  3  13:10  7  02:50  4  02:57  6  03:04  4  07:48  5  04:03  3  01:57  4  03:46  4  02:34  3  02:37  5  00:53  2
                                                  00:53     09:24     02:59     02:58     01:05     00:24     05:19     00:36     00:36     00:21     02:26     01:05     00:31     00:21     00:45     00:53     00:12   
 7. Reet Rosenberg            01:37:28 16:51:18   02:34  3  13:11  7  23:52  6  27:35  6  39:11  8  45:44  8  58:13  7  63:12  7  67:39  8  71:02  8  77:34  7  82:00  7  84:21  7  91:35  7  94:18  7  96:33  7  97:28  7 01:37:28
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:34  3  10:37  7  10:41  6  03:43  3  11:36  8  06:33  8  12:29  4  04:59  8  04:27  8  03:23  6  06:32  4  04:26  5  02:21  6  07:14  8  02:43  5  02:15  4  00:55  4
                                                  00:22     07:09     03:34     00:53     09:28     05:01     04:38     02:45     02:06     00:40     01:10     01:28     00:55     03:49     00:54     00:31     00:14   
 8. Heli Haug                 01:39:57 16:14:01   03:44  7  09:17  5  27:36  8  32:10  8  35:10  7  38:27  7  60:30  8  63:44  8  66:26  7  70:32  7  79:57  8  85:05  8  88:05  8  92:39  8  95:41  8  98:32  8  99:57  8 01:39:57
    3714 Võru                      N45            03:44  7  05:33  5  18:19  8  04:34  6  03:00  5  03:17  6  22:03  8  03:14  6  02:42  5  04:06  8  09:25  8  05:08  6  03:00  8  04:34  7  03:02  7  02:51  7  01:25  8
                                                  01:32     02:05     11:12     01:44     00:52     01:45     14:12     01:00     00:21     01:23     04:03     02:10     01:34     01:09     01:13     01:07     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:00     07:07     02:17     02:00     01:32     07:51     02:14     01:33     02:43     05:22     02:58     01:26     03:02     01:49     01:44     00:41   00:49:31

M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3860m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             00:50:22 16:38:33   02:45  1  06:14  1  08:10  1  12:22  1  17:14  1  23:40  1  29:53  1  32:06  1  35:01  1  45:15  1  49:26  1  50:22  1 00:50:22
    1172 Otepää                    M65            02:45  1  03:29  3  01:56  1  04:12  2  04:52  1  06:26  1  06:13  3  02:13  2  02:55  2  10:14  2  04:11  2  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:52:14 17:31:05   07:20  4  09:05  3  12:22  3  15:58  3  21:48  2  29:15  2  33:06  2  34:55  2  37:23  2  47:01  2  51:05  2  52:14  2 00:52:14
   21266 Võru                      M65            07:20  4  01:45  1  03:17  3  03:36  1  05:50  2  07:27  2  03:51  1  01:49  1  02:28  1  09:38  1  04:04  1  01:09  2
                                                  04:35    -01:44     01:21    -00:36     00:58     01:01    -02:22    -00:24    -00:27    -00:36    -00:07     00:13   
 3. Udo Lüüs                  01:07:04 16:07:27   04:14  2  07:40  2  10:07  2  15:26  2  23:46  3  32:14  3  38:19  3  41:50  3  45:17  3  60:39  3  65:46  3  67:04  3 01:07:04
     128 Ilves                     M65            04:14  2  03:26  2  02:27  2  05:19  3  08:20  3  08:28  3  06:05  2  03:31  3  03:27  3  15:22  3  05:07  3  01:18  3
                                                  01:29    -00:03     00:31     01:07     03:28     02:02    -00:08     01:18     00:32     05:08     00:56     00:22   
 4. Tarmo Haljak              02:16:50 15:18:55   05:44  3  11:27  4  15:17  4  55:32  4  71:39  4  85:36  4  93:51  4  98:01  4 103:33  4 126:00  4 134:39  4 136:50  4 02:16:50
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            05:44  3  05:43  4  03:50  4  40:15  4  16:07  4  13:57  4  08:15  4  04:10  4  05:32  4  22:27  4  08:39  4  02:11  4
                                                  02:59     02:14     01:54     36:03     11:15     07:31     02:02     01:57     02:37     12:13     04:28     01:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     01:45     01:56     03:36     04:52     06:26     03:51     01:49     02:28     09:38     04:04     00:56   00:44:06

M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 3860m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Arvo Kivikas              00:54:38 13:56:29   03:40  3  05:19  2  09:06  3  13:15  3  19:15  3  27:59  2  32:08  1  34:45  1  37:50  1  48:10  1  53:13  1  54:38  1 00:54:38
     247 Ilves                     M70            03:40  3  01:39  2  03:47  5  04:09  2  06:00  3  08:44  3  04:09  1  02:37  2  03:05  2  10:20  1  05:03  3  01:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:59:25 16:53:43   02:48  1  04:16  1  06:03  1  10:55  1  16:17  1  23:23  1  39:56  4  41:14  3  43:33  3  54:49  2  58:36  2  59:25  2 00:59:25
    4314 Kobras                    M70            02:48  1  01:28  1  01:47  1  04:52  3  05:22  1  07:06  1  16:33  5  01:18  1  02:19  1  11:16  2  03:47  2  00:49  1
                                                 -00:52    -00:11    -02:00     00:43    -00:38    -01:38     12:24    -01:19    -00:46     00:56    -01:16    -00:36   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 01:02:31 17:17:37   03:14  2  06:43  4  08:35  2  12:23  2  18:19  2  30:06  3  36:25  2  40:09  2  43:16  2  57:50  3  61:22  3  62:31  3 01:02:31
    2599 Võru                      M70            03:14  2  03:29  5  01:52  2  03:48  1  05:56  2  11:47  5  06:19  2  03:44  4  03:07  3  14:34  4  03:32  1  01:09  2
                                                 -00:26     01:50    -01:55    -00:21    -00:04     03:03     02:10     01:07     00:02     04:14    -01:31    -00:16   
 4. Kaarel Tiganik            01:09:23 17:33:47   04:28  4  06:40  3  09:34  4  14:47  4  21:42  4  31:10  4  39:00  3  42:31  4  46:55  4  61:55  4  67:54  4  69:23  4 01:09:23
    7638 Kobras                    M70            04:28  4  02:12  4  02:54  4  05:13  4  06:55  5  09:28  4  07:50  4  03:31  3  04:24  5  15:00  5  05:59  5  01:29  5
                                                  00:48     00:33    -00:53     01:04     00:55     00:44     03:41     00:54     01:19     04:40     00:56     00:04   
 5. Mihhail Taivere           01:17:44 17:25:43   07:31  5  09:38  5  11:58  5  21:38  5  27:40  5  35:48  5  43:14  5  54:24  5  57:51  5  71:23  5  76:31  5  77:44  5 01:17:44
    1677 Kape                      M70            07:31  5  02:07  3  02:20  3  09:40  5  06:02  4  08:08  2  07:26  3  11:10  5  03:27  4  13:32  3  05:08  4  01:13  3
                                                  03:51     00:28    -01:27     05:31     00:02    -00:36     03:17     08:33     00:22     03:12     00:05    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     01:28     01:47     03:48     05:22     07:06     04:09     01:18     02:19     10:20     03:32     00:49   00:44:46

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3860m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Susanna Oras              00:42:12 17:00:39   02:25  1  03:34  1  05:17  1  10:16  2  15:08  2  21:35  2  24:13  1  26:09  1  28:29  1  38:04  1  41:29  1  42:12  1 00:42:12
   27118 Kobras                    N16            02:25  1  01:09  1  01:43  2  04:59  3  04:52  1  06:27  1  02:38  1  01:56  1  02:20  1  09:35  1  03:25  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matilda Piirimäe          00:51:43 16:58:09   02:30  2  03:55  2  05:47  2  09:38  1  14:38  1  21:24  1  30:28  3  32:46  3  35:27  3  46:08  2  50:44  2  51:43  2 00:51:43
   14793 Kobras                    N16            02:30  2  01:25  2  01:52  3  03:51  1  05:00  2  06:46  2  09:04  5  02:18  2  02:41  2  10:41  2  04:36  3  00:59  5
                                                  00:05     00:16     00:09    -01:08     00:08     00:19     06:26     00:22     00:21     01:06     01:11     00:16   
 3. Saskia Lätt               01:00:57 17:19:19   02:40  3  04:40  4  06:42  4  11:12  3  17:39  3  29:02  4  33:01  4  38:18  4  41:27  4  56:18  4  60:03  3  60:57  3 01:00:57
   28811 Kobras                    N16            02:40  3  02:00  4  02:02  4  04:30  2  06:27  3  11:23  5  03:59  3  05:17  5  03:09  4  14:51  4  03:45  2  00:54  4
                                                  00:15     00:51     00:19    -00:29     01:35     04:56     01:21     03:21     00:49     05:16     00:20     00:11   
 4. Kirke Jaakmees            01:08:12 17:02:00   02:46  4  04:22  3  05:55  3  11:38  4  18:58  4  25:54  3  29:25  2  32:26  2  35:21  2  46:41  3  67:27  4  68:12  4 01:08:12
   39010 Kobras                    N16            02:46  4  01:36  3  01:33  1  05:43  4  07:20  4  06:56  3  03:31  2  03:01  3  02:55  3  11:20  3  20:46  5  00:45  3
                                                  00:21     00:27    -00:10     00:44     02:28     00:29     00:53     01:05     00:35     01:45     17:21     00:02   
 5. Laura-Liisa Laas          01:12:59 16:23:13   04:29  5  06:34  5  11:19  5  18:25  5  25:50  5  36:48  5  41:50  5  45:18  5  49:23  5  65:24  5  72:15  5  72:59  5 01:12:59
   36667 Otepää                    N16            04:29  5  02:05  5  04:45  5  07:06  5  07:25  5  10:58  4  05:02  4  03:28  4  04:05  5  16:01  5  06:51  4  00:44  2
                                                  02:04     00:56     03:02     02:07     02:33     04:31     02:24     01:32     01:45     06:26     03:26     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     01:09     01:33     03:51     04:52     06:27     02:38     01:56     02:20     09:35     03:25     00:43   00:40:54

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 3860m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Epp Metsaluik             01:08:01 18:15:08   06:48  3  08:20  3  10:12  3  20:44  2  33:19  3  39:42  3  43:57  3  46:10  1  50:15  2  63:14  2  67:02  1  68:01  1 01:08:01
   21350 Kobras                    N50            06:48  3  01:32  1  01:52  2  10:32  3  12:35  5  06:23  1  04:15  2  02:13  1  04:05  3  12:59  2  03:48  1  00:59  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Serv                 01:08:23 16:38:36   03:04  1  04:52  1  07:14  2  12:26  1  18:43  1  26:22  1  30:12  1  47:12  3  52:00  3  63:10  1  67:24  2  68:23  2 01:08:23
   11784 Põlva                     N50            03:04  1  01:48  3  02:22  3  05:12  1  06:17  2  07:39  3  03:50  1  17:00  5  04:48  4  11:10  1  04:14  3  00:59  2
                                                 -03:44     00:16     00:30    -05:20    -06:18     01:16    -00:25     14:47     00:43    -01:49     00:26     00:00   
 3. Inge Joonas               01:09:27 17:59:16   03:31  2  05:03  2  06:40  1  20:50  3  25:53  2  32:22  2  39:01  2  46:39  2  48:48  1  64:32  3  68:43  3  69:27  3 01:09:27
    2168 Võru                      N50            03:31  2  01:32  1  01:37  1  14:10  4  05:03  1  06:29  2  06:39  5  07:38  4  02:09  1  15:44  4  04:11  2  00:44  1
                                                 -03:17     00:00    -00:15     03:38    -07:32     00:06     02:24     05:25    -01:56     02:45     00:23    -00:15   
 4. Aira Lõhmus               01:22:11 17:47:09   08:34  5  25:10  5  28:11  5  34:07  4  42:17  4  50:00  4  54:51  4  58:45  4  62:39  4  76:11  4  81:05  4  82:11  4 01:22:11
   22223 Tartu                     N50            08:34  5  16:36  5  03:01  4  05:56  2  08:10  3  07:43  4  04:51  3  03:54  2  03:54  2  13:32  3  04:54  4  01:06  4
                                                  01:46     15:04     01:09    -04:36    -04:25     01:20     00:36     01:41    -00:11     00:33     01:06     00:07   
 5. Heli Lepiku               01:51:22 17:21:47   06:57  4  10:00  4  15:47  4  36:09  5  46:08  5  61:58  5  68:12  5  72:53  5  79:54  5 102:32  5 109:39  5 111:22  5 01:51:22
   39611 RTK                       N50            06:57  4  03:03  4  05:47  5  20:22  5  09:59  4  15:50  5  06:14  4  04:41  3  07:01  5  22:38  5  07:07  5  01:43  5
                                                  00:09     01:31     03:55     09:50    -02:36     09:27     01:59     02:28     02:56     09:39     03:19     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     01:32     01:37     05:12     05:03     06:23     03:50     02:13     02:09     11:10     03:48     00:44   00:46:45

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3860m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Tali                 00:56:33 18:20:03   03:17  1  06:07  3  08:05  2  12:48  2  18:35  2  25:17  1  30:00  1  38:17  2  41:49  2  51:58  1  55:45  1  56:33  1 00:56:33
   26798 Ilves                     N55            03:17  1  02:50  6  01:58  2  04:43  3  05:47  1  06:42  1  04:43  6  08:17  5  03:32  2  10:09  1  03:47  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiia Urm                  00:59:52 18:08:50   07:12  5  08:41  5  10:38  5  16:04  4  22:35  4  30:35  3  34:24  3  38:04  1  41:39  1  54:50  2  58:56  2  59:52  2 00:59:52
   33113 Kanepi                    N55            07:12  5  01:29  1  01:57  1  05:26  5  06:31  5  08:00  2  03:49  4  03:40  3  03:35  3  13:11  5  04:06  2  00:56  2
                                                  03:55    -01:21    -00:01     00:43     00:44     01:18    -00:54    -04:37     00:03     03:02     00:19     00:08   
 3. Rutti Räbovoitra          01:01:34 18:34:42   03:53  3  05:47  1  08:03  1  17:35  6  24:22  6  32:25  5  36:07  5  38:28  3  42:41  3  55:16  3  60:20  3  61:34  3 01:01:34
    3276 Mercury                   N55            03:53  3  01:54  2  02:16  4  09:32  6  06:47  6  08:03  3  03:42  3  02:21  1  04:13  6  12:35  4  05:04  4  01:14  3
                                                  00:36    -00:56     00:18     04:49     01:00     01:21    -01:01    -05:56     00:41     02:26     01:17     00:26   
 4. Minija Pääslane           01:06:07 18:42:03   03:39  2  06:16  4  08:14  3  12:23  1  18:24  1  27:57  2  31:31  2  41:08  5  44:11  5  55:48  4  64:34  4  66:07  4 01:06:07
    2016 Ilves                     N55            03:39  2  02:37  4  01:58  2  04:09  1  06:01  3  09:33  5  03:34  2  09:37  6  03:03  1  11:37  3  08:46  6  01:33  5
                                                  00:22    -00:13     00:00    -00:34     00:14     02:51    -01:09     01:20    -00:29     01:28     04:59     00:45   
 5. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:13:35 16:50:57   07:28  6  10:06  6  13:06  6  17:33  5  23:24  5  32:12  4  35:42  4  40:04  4  44:05  4  66:10  5  71:55  5  73:35  5 01:13:35
   15393 Võru                      N55            07:28  6  02:38  5  03:00  5  04:27  2  05:51  2  08:48  4  03:30  1  04:22  4  04:01  5  22:05  6  05:45  5  01:40  6
                                                  04:11    -00:12     01:02    -00:16     00:04     02:06    -01:13    -03:55     00:29     11:56     01:58     00:52   
 6. Külli Hansen              01:14:50 18:56:07   04:06  4  06:00  2  10:04  4  15:13  3  21:40  3  46:25  6  50:33  6  54:04  6  57:56  6  68:55  6  73:33  6  74:50  6 01:14:50
     155 Kape                      N55            04:06  4  01:54  2  04:04  6  05:09  4  06:27  4  24:45  6  04:08  5  03:31  2  03:52  4  10:59  2  04:38  3  01:17  4
                                                  00:49    -00:56     02:06     00:26     00:40     18:03    -00:35    -04:46     00:20     00:50     00:51     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     01:29     01:57     04:09     05:47     06:42     03:30     02:21     03:03     10:09     03:47     00:48   00:46:59

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 3860m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              01:00:43 16:49:03   03:38  1  09:46  4  12:35  4  17:41  3  24:02  2  32:48  2  36:50  1  38:54  1  42:12  1  53:54  1  59:21  1  60:43  1 01:00:43
     213 Kobras                    N60            03:38  1  06:08  4  02:49  2  05:06  2  06:21  1  08:46  1  04:02  1  02:04  1  03:18  1  11:42  1  05:27  2  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ellen Lembra              01:04:23 17:43:14   03:56  2  05:49  1  08:27  1  13:26  1  21:02  1  30:19  1  38:17  2  40:54  2  44:32  2  57:47  2  63:00  2  64:23  2 01:04:23
    2008 Võru                      N60            03:56  2  01:53  1  02:38  1  04:59  1  07:36  3  09:17  2  07:58  4  02:37  2  03:38  2  13:15  2  05:13  1  01:23  2
                                                  00:18    -04:15    -00:11    -00:07     01:15     00:31     03:56     00:33     00:20     01:33    -00:14     00:01   
 3. Maia Uiboupin             01:11:39 17:26:26   04:44  3  07:05  2  10:06  2  16:22  2  25:07  3  34:39  3  39:45  3  43:10  3  46:54  3  64:10  3  70:15  3  71:39  3 01:11:39
    3372 Võru                      N60            04:44  3  02:21  3  03:01  3  06:16  3  08:45  4  09:32  3  05:06  3  03:25  3  03:44  3  17:16  4  06:05  3  01:24  3
                                                  01:06    -03:47     00:12     01:10     02:24     00:46     01:04     01:21     00:26     05:34     00:38     00:02   
 4. Pille Illak               01:14:39 16:23:00   04:54  4  07:09  3  11:26  3  18:42  4  25:57  4  37:09  4  41:53  4  45:24  4  49:33  4  65:28  4  72:49  4  74:39  4 01:14:39
     957 Otepää                    N60            04:54  4  02:15  2  04:17  4  07:16  4  07:15  2  11:12  4  04:44  2  03:31  4  04:09  4  15:55  3  07:21  4  01:50  4
                                                  01:16    -03:53     01:28     02:10     00:54     02:26     00:42     01:27     00:51     04:13     01:54     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     01:53     02:38     04:59     06:21     08:46     04:02     02:04     03:18     11:42     05:13     01:22   00:55:56

N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 3860m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                00:46:14 18:13:37   02:46  1  04:16  1  06:11  1  11:24  1  16:15  1  22:22  1  25:31  1  27:51  1  30:34  1  41:05  1  45:09  1  46:14  1 00:46:14
    3235 Ilves                     N65            02:46  1  01:30  1  01:55  1  05:13  3  04:51  1  06:07  1  03:09  1  02:20  1  02:43  1  10:31  1  04:04  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Kaasik               01:11:25 15:39:23   03:49  2  10:03  4  12:58  4  17:22  4  26:23  3  35:03  3  41:25  3  44:17  3  48:10  3  64:27  2  69:58  2  71:25  2 01:11:25
     102 Ilves                     N65            03:49  2  06:14  4  02:55  3  04:24  1  09:01  2  08:40  2  06:22  4  02:52  2  03:53  3  16:17  3  05:31  2  01:27  3
                                                  01:03     04:44     01:00    -00:49     04:10     02:33     03:13     00:32     01:10     05:46     01:27     00:22   
 3. Aino Koser                01:14:49 16:00:44   05:22  4  07:37  3  10:34  3  16:53  3  30:36  4  40:23  4  44:57  4  48:44  4  52:15  4  67:32  3  73:04  3  74:49  3 01:14:49
    3910 Ilves                     N65            05:22  4  02:15  2  02:57  4  06:19  4  13:43  4  09:47  4  04:34  2  03:47  4  03:31  2  15:17  2  05:32  3  01:45  4
                                                  02:36     00:45     01:02     01:06     08:52     03:40     01:25     01:27     00:48     04:46     01:28     00:40   
 4. Ülle Põldoja              01:17:32 18:24:21   04:02  3  06:23  2  09:09  2  13:58  2  24:14  2  33:45  2  38:28  2  41:50  2  46:41  2  70:22  4  76:09  4  77:32  4 01:17:32
     703 Ilves                     N65            04:02  3  02:21  3  02:46  2  04:49  2  10:16  3  09:31  3  04:43  3  03:22  3  04:51  4  23:41  4  05:47  4  01:23  2
                                                  01:16     00:51     00:51    -00:24     05:25     03:24     01:34     01:02     02:08     13:10     01:43     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     01:30     01:55     04:24     04:51     06:07     03:09     02:20     02:43     10:31     04:04     01:05   00:45:25

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 3860m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:37:07 17:45:41   03:07  4  04:14  1  05:44  1  08:21  1  13:09  1  18:02  1  20:34  1  22:13  1  24:20  1  33:10  1  36:11  1  37:07  1 00:37:07
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           03:07  4  01:07  1  01:30  1  02:37  1  04:48  2  04:53  1  02:32  1  01:39  1  02:07  1  08:50  2  03:01  1  00:56  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Vassil             00:44:55 17:49:55   02:41  1  04:23  3  06:12  2  10:33  2  15:32  2  22:40  2  25:49  2  27:42  2  30:15  2  39:33  2  43:51  2  44:55  2 00:44:55
     557 Ilves                     VIPT           02:41  1  01:42  3  01:49  3  04:21  3  04:59  3  07:08  2  03:09  2  01:53  2  02:33  2  09:18  3  04:18  4  01:04  5
                                                 -00:26     00:35     00:19     01:44     00:11     02:15     00:37     00:14     00:26     00:28     01:17     00:08   
 3. Sander Valvas             00:48:05 17:31:25   03:00  3  05:06  4  06:51  4  12:32  5  17:17  4  26:38  4  30:00  4  33:10  4  35:54  4  43:50  3  47:15  3  48:05  3 00:48:05
    4315 Tartu                     VIPT           03:00  3  02:06  5  01:45  2  05:41  5  04:45  1  09:21  6  03:22  3  03:10  6  02:44  3  07:56  1  03:25  2  00:50  1
                                                 -00:07     00:59     00:15     03:04    -00:03     04:28     00:50     01:31     00:37    -00:54     00:24    -00:06   
 4. Triin Karis               00:54:50 16:55:46   03:37  5  05:23  5  08:04  5  12:06  4  17:56  5  26:52  5  30:32  5  34:10  5  37:37  5  49:23  4  53:57  4  54:50  4 00:54:50
   31381 Tartu                     VIPT           03:37  5  01:46  4  02:41  7  04:02  2  05:50  6  08:56  5  03:40  4  03:38  7  03:27  7  11:46  5  04:34  7  00:53  2
                                                  00:30     00:39     01:11     01:25     01:02     04:03     01:08     01:59     01:20     02:56     01:33    -00:03   
 5. Kaidi Ruusalepp           00:55:24 15:47:47   04:39  8  06:45  7  09:22  7  15:32  6  21:13  6  28:45  6  32:45  6  34:59  6  38:18  6  49:56  5  54:15  5  55:24  5 00:55:24
    2135 Kobras                    VIPT           04:39  8  02:06  5  02:37  6  06:10  6  05:41  4  07:32  3  04:00  5  02:14  4  03:19  6  11:38  4  04:19  5  01:09  6
                                                  01:32     00:59     01:07     03:33     00:53     02:39     01:28     00:35     01:12     02:48     01:18     00:13   
 6. Ürjo Raitar               00:55:34 15:19:11   02:44  2  04:17  2  06:23  3  11:05  3  16:48  3  25:09  3  29:59  3  32:48  3  35:53  3  50:10  6  54:19  6  55:34  6 00:55:34
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           02:44  2  01:33  2  02:06  4  04:42  4  05:43  5  08:21  4  04:50  7  02:49  5  03:05  5  14:17  6  04:09  3  01:15  7
                                                 -00:23     00:26     00:36     02:05     00:55     03:28     02:18     01:10     00:58     05:27     01:08     00:19   
 7. Maive Tõemäe              01:04:15 18:20:59   04:07  7  06:28  6  08:55  6  17:08  7  22:59  7  34:00  7  38:18  7  40:28  7  43:20  7  58:33  7  63:00  7  64:15  7 01:04:15
     731 Peko                      VIPT           04:07  7  02:21  7  02:27  5  08:13  8  05:51  7  11:01  7  04:18  6  02:10  3  02:52  4  15:13  7  04:27  6  01:15  7
                                                  01:00     01:14     00:57     05:36     01:03     06:08     01:46     00:31     00:45     06:23     01:26     00:19   
 8. Marit Attonen-Sibul       01:55:54 18:02:49   04:04  6  08:43  8  11:30  8  18:06  8  29:04  8  42:29  8  48:29  8  56:30  8  61:58  8 105:08  8 114:56  8 115:54  8 01:55:54
   38340 Põlva Kaitseliit          VIPT           04:04  6  04:39  8  02:47  8  06:36  7  10:58  8  13:25  8  06:00  8  08:01  8  05:28  8  43:10  8  09:48  8  00:58  4
                                                  00:57     03:32     01:17     03:59     06:10     08:32     03:28     06:22     03:21     34:20     06:47     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     01:07     01:30     02:37     04:45     04:53     02:32     01:39     02:07     07:56     03:01     00:50   00:35:38

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3130m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 39)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Georg Jürison        00:35:07 15:21:47   02:41  1  08:18  1  14:54  1  18:25  1  19:48  1  22:30  1  26:09  1  29:38  1  31:44  1  34:15  1  35:07  1 00:35:07
   36903 Serviti SK                M14            02:41  1  05:37  1  06:36  1  03:31  1  01:23  1  02:42  1  03:39  1  03:29  1  02:06  1  02:31  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     05:37     06:36     03:31     01:23     02:42     03:39     03:29     02:06     02:31     00:52   00:35:07

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3130m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 39)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:35:16 17:21:57   03:15  1  07:19  1  14:25  1  17:59  1  20:19  1  23:13  1  26:34  1  29:39  1  31:23  1  34:21  1  35:16  1 00:35:16
    3685 Võru                      M75            03:15  1  04:04  1  07:06  1  03:34  1  02:20  2  02:54  1  03:21  1  03:05  1  01:44  1  02:58  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Lõhmus                00:50:46 16:37:56   04:38  2  10:09  2  20:40  2  25:03  2  27:12  2  31:34  2  38:39  2  42:25  2  45:01  2  49:15  2  50:46  2 00:50:46
    6081 Tartu                     M75            04:38  2  05:31  2  10:31  2  04:23  2  02:09  1  04:22  2  07:05  2  03:46  2  02:36  2  04:14  2  01:31  2
                                                  01:23     01:27     03:25     00:49    -00:11     01:28     03:44     00:41     00:52     01:16     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     04:04     07:06     03:34     02:09     02:54     03:21     03:05     01:44     02:58     00:55   00:35:05

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3130m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 39)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliine Oja             01:02:13 16:55:08   03:59  1  14:27  1  26:28  1  31:24  1  35:17  1  39:16  1  47:11  1  56:00  1  57:55  1  61:09  1  62:13  1 01:02:13
   29269 Kobras                    N14            03:59  1  10:28  1  12:01  1  04:56  1  03:53  1  03:59  1  07:55  1  08:49  1  01:55  1  03:14  1  01:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     10:28     12:01     04:56     03:53     03:59     07:55     08:49     01:55     03:14     01:04   01:02:13

N70 Rada (6): 10 KP 3130m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 39)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:48:54 17:18:39   03:43  1  08:11  2  14:35  1  18:22  1  20:21  1  23:53  1  38:41  2  42:10  1  44:19  1  47:38  1  48:54  1 00:48:54
    1989 Kobras                    N70            03:43  1  04:28  2  06:24  1  03:47  2  01:59  1  03:32  2  14:48  4  03:29  1  02:09  1  03:19  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             00:51:24 16:00:24   04:13  3  11:14  3  22:35  2  27:08  2  29:27  2  33:38  2  38:21  1  42:38  2  45:47  2  49:49  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
     707 Ilves                     N70            04:13  3  07:01  3  11:21  3  04:33  4  02:19  3  04:11  4  04:43  1  04:17  2  03:09  2  04:02  2  01:35  3
                                                  00:30     02:33     04:57     00:46     00:20     00:39    -10:05     00:48     01:00     00:43     00:19   
 3. Leili Prans               01:03:23 15:57:48   03:54  2  08:06  1  26:13  3  29:48  3  31:57  3  35:11  3  45:09  3  49:28  3  57:52  3  61:58  3  63:23  3 01:03:23
    4910 Ilves                     N70            03:54  2  04:12  1  18:07  4  03:35  1  02:09  2  03:14  1  09:58  2  04:19  3  08:24  4  04:06  3  01:25  2
                                                  00:11    -00:16     11:43    -00:12     00:10    -00:18    -04:50     00:50     06:15     00:47     00:09   
 4. Evi Vaino                 01:13:42 15:56:37   10:52  4  18:14  4  28:37  4  32:35  4  39:38  4  43:42  4  53:40  4  59:41  4  63:21  4  71:47  4  73:42  4 01:13:42
   24254 Ilves                     N70            10:52  4  07:22  4  10:23  2  03:58  3  07:03  4  04:04  3  09:58  2  06:01  4  03:40  3  08:26  4  01:55  4
                                                  07:09     02:54     03:59     00:11     05:04     00:32    -04:50     02:32     01:31     05:07     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     04:12     06:24     03:35     01:59     03:14     04:43     03:29     02:09     03:19     01:16   00:38:03

N75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3130m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 39)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:00:51 18:24:01   05:02  1  12:52  1  22:59  1  29:16  1  32:09  1  37:09  1  43:36  1  50:23  1  54:04  1  58:59  1  60:51  1 01:00:51
    2737 Ilves                     N75            05:02  1  07:50  2  10:07  1  06:17  2  02:53  2  05:00  2  06:27  2  06:47  2  03:41  1  04:55  1  01:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Talvi Trell               01:08:23 17:11:12   11:21  2  17:12  2  33:59  2  38:26  2  40:43  2  44:59  2  50:38  2  56:34  2  60:50  2  66:19  2  68:23  2 01:08:23
    5021 Võru                      N75            11:21  2  05:51  1  16:47  2  04:27  1  02:17  1  04:16  1  05:39  1  05:56  1  04:16  2  05:29  2  02:04  2
                                                  06:19    -01:59     06:40    -01:50    -00:36    -00:44    -00:48    -00:51     00:35     00:34     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     05:51     10:07     04:27     02:17     04:16     05:39     05:56     03:41     04:55     01:52   00:54:03

M80 Rada (6): 10 KP 3130m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 39)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:45:32 17:27:01   03:57  1  09:40  2  17:53  2  22:19  2  24:33  2  28:32  1  33:52  1  37:25  1  40:05  1  44:02  1  45:32  1 00:45:32
    1064 Võru                      M80            03:57  1  05:43  2  08:13  2  04:26  1  02:14  2  03:59  1  05:20  1  03:33  1  02:40  1  03:57  1  01:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              00:55:38 15:50:11   04:10  2  09:29  1  17:41  1  22:12  1  24:24  1  29:09  2  41:13  2  45:48  2  48:55  2  53:51  2  55:38  2 00:55:38
     718 Kobras                    M80            04:10  2  05:19  1  08:12  1  04:31  2  02:12  1  04:45  2  12:04  2  04:35  2  03:07  2  04:56  2  01:47  2
                                                  00:13    -00:24    -00:01     00:05    -00:02     00:46     06:44     01:02     00:27     00:59     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     05:19     08:12     04:26     02:12     03:59     05:20     03:33     02:40     03:57     01:30   00:45:05

N80 Rada (6): 10 KP 3130m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 39)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                01:15:36 15:54:31   07:25  1  15:00  1  31:20  1  37:44  1  42:00  1  48:14  1  56:08  1  63:10  1  67:13  1  73:28  1  75:36  1 01:15:36
     146 Ilves                     N80            07:25  1  07:35  1  16:20  1  06:24  1  04:16  1  06:14  1  07:54  1  07:02  1  04:03  1  06:15  1  02:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:25     07:35     16:20     06:24     04:16     06:14     07:54     07:02     04:03     06:15     02:08   01:15:36

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3130m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 39)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ingrid Tõrra              00:54:08 15:50:13   04:12  3  09:31  3  17:45  1  22:07  1  24:19  1  28:53  1  40:58  1  45:50  1  48:59  1  53:20  1  54:08  1 00:54:08
   12695 TKiG                      VIPL           04:12  3  05:19  3  08:14  1  04:22  4  02:12  1  04:34  3  12:05  5  04:52  3  03:09  1  04:21  1  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vivika Väli               01:02:00 15:20:36   04:13  4  09:46  4  20:30  2  25:23  2  28:06  2  33:38  2  45:41  2  50:36  2  55:20  2  60:06  2  62:00  2 01:02:00
   37929 Põlva                     VIPL           04:13  4  05:33  4  10:44  3  04:53  6  02:43  3  05:32  4  12:03  4  04:55  4  04:44  8  04:46  4  01:54  7
                                                  00:01     00:14     02:30     00:31     00:31     00:58    -00:02     00:03     01:35     00:25     01:06   
 3. Jan Sebastian Nigol       01:06:26 15:37:58   02:50  1  06:20  1  21:57  3  25:50  3  30:59  3  38:04  4  53:21  4  56:58  3  60:50  3  65:40  3  66:26  3 01:06:26
   27739 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    VIPL           02:50  1  03:30  2  15:37  7  03:53  1  05:09  6  07:05  7  15:17  7  03:37  1  03:52  5  04:50  6  00:46  1
                                                 -01:22    -01:49     07:23    -00:29     02:57     02:31     03:12    -01:15     00:43     00:29    -00:02   
 4. Gertrud Tõrra             01:06:36 15:37:57   02:52  2  06:20  1  22:00  4  25:53  4  31:04  4  38:19  5  53:20  3  57:05  4  60:59  4  65:46  4  66:36  4 01:06:36
   16219 Kobras                    VIPL           02:52  2  03:28  1  15:40  8  03:53  1  05:11  7  07:15  8  15:01  6  03:45  2  03:54  6  04:47  5  00:50  4
                                                 -01:20    -01:51     07:26    -00:29     02:59     02:41     02:56    -01:07     00:45     00:26     00:02   
 5. Henri Vaino               01:12:16 15:56:36   10:36  8  18:43  7  28:30  6  32:39  6  39:42  6  43:34  6  53:39  5  59:38  5  63:13  5  71:28  6  72:16  5 01:12:16
   27119 Nõmme                     VIPL           10:36  8  08:07  6  09:47  2  04:09  3  07:03  8  03:52  1  10:05  1  05:59  5  03:35  2  08:15  8  00:48  2
                                                  06:24     02:48     01:33    -00:13     04:51    -00:42    -02:00     01:07     00:26     03:54     00:00   
 6. Piret Lilover             01:12:58 17:06:29   05:46  7  11:33  5  26:15  5  30:37  5  33:01  5  37:05  3  55:14  6  61:21  6  65:29  6  70:58  5  72:58  6 01:12:58
   36828 Harno                     VIPL           05:46  7  05:47  5  14:42  6  04:22  4  02:24  2  04:04  2  18:09  8  06:07  6  04:08  7  05:29  7  02:00  8
                                                  01:34     00:28     06:28     00:00     00:12    -00:30     06:04     01:15     00:59     01:08     01:12   
 7. Piret Konsin              01:16:04 16:13:19   05:33  5  17:55  6  31:27  7  37:34  7  41:23  7  47:38  7  59:07  8  66:02  7  69:48  8  74:26  8  76:04  7 01:16:04
   20199 Tartu KL                  VIPL           05:33  5  12:22  7  13:32  5  06:07  8  03:49  5  06:15  5  11:29  3  06:55  7  03:46  4  04:38  3  01:38  5
                                                  01:21     07:03     05:18     01:45     01:37     01:41    -00:36     02:03     00:37     00:17     00:50   
 8. Jaan Konsin               01:16:05 16:13:42   05:41  6  19:59  8  31:32  8  37:35  8  41:23  7  47:47  8  59:01  7  66:03  8  69:47  7  74:21  7  76:05  8 01:16:05
   39559 Põlva                     VIPL           05:41  6  14:18  8  11:33  4  06:03  7  03:48  4  06:24  6  11:14  2  07:02  8  03:44  3  04:34  2  01:44  6
                                                  01:29     08:59     03:19     01:41     01:36     01:50    -00:51     02:10     00:35     00:13     00:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     03:28     08:14     03:53     02:12     03:52     10:05     03:37     03:09     04:21     00:46   00:46:27

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2110m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mõttus             00:24:55 17:27:58   01:49  3  04:04  1  06:09  1  09:16  2  12:04  1  13:24  1  17:20  1  20:07  1  23:53  1  24:55  1 00:24:55
   36794 Võru                      M12            01:49  3  02:15  1  02:05  2  03:07  6  02:48  1  01:20  2  03:56  2  02:47  2  03:46  1  01:02  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egert Laanjõe             00:30:18 17:26:18   01:53  5  05:40  4  08:53  4  10:44  4  14:52  2  15:48  2  19:27  2  21:50  2  29:14  2  30:18  2 00:30:18
   26323 Põlva linn                M12            01:53  5  03:47  4  03:13  3  01:51  1  04:08  2  00:56  1  03:39  1  02:23  1  07:24  5  01:04  6
                                                  00:04     01:32     01:08    -01:16     01:20    -00:24    -00:17    -00:24     03:38     00:02   
 3. Hendrik Simpson           00:31:20 16:57:45   01:52  4  04:47  3  08:28  3  10:42  3  15:02  3  16:39  3  22:15  3  25:02  3  30:22  3  31:20  3 00:31:20
   35550 Kobras                    M12            01:52  4  02:55  2  03:41  5  02:14  2  04:20  3  01:37  3  05:36  4  02:47  2  05:20  3  00:58  3
                                                  00:03     00:40     01:36    -00:53     01:32     00:17     01:40     00:00     01:34    -00:04   
 4. Ricardo Kruuse            00:52:16 17:41:45   01:23  2  05:42  5  14:16  6  17:20  6  23:03  4  25:26  4  41:35  5  45:19  5  51:26  4  52:16  4 00:52:16
   37484 Katoliku                  M12            01:23  2  04:19  5  08:34  6  03:04  5  05:43  4  02:23  5  16:09  6  03:44  5  06:07  4  00:50  1
                                                 -00:26     02:04     06:29    -00:03     02:55     01:03     12:13     00:57     02:21    -00:12   
 5. Marten Vaher              00:54:16 15:10:08   02:16  6  10:08  6  13:37  5  16:26  5  27:08  5  29:51  5  37:25  4  42:35  4  53:16  5  54:16  5 00:54:16
   33786 Katoliku                  M12            02:16  6  07:52  6  03:29  4  02:49  4  10:42  5  02:43  6  07:34  5  05:10  6  10:41  6  01:00  4
                                                  00:27     05:37     01:24    -00:18     07:54     01:23     03:38     02:23     06:55    -00:02   
 6. Joosep Kraas              01:26:22 16:46:34   01:15  1  04:38  2  06:40  2  08:57  1  71:59  6  73:57  6  78:31  6  81:20  6  85:26  6  86:22  6 01:26:22
   23808 LSF PT                    M12            01:15  1  03:23  3  02:02  1  02:17  3  63:02  6  01:58  4  04:34  3  02:49  4  04:06  2  00:56  2
                                                 -00:34     01:08    -00:03    -00:50     60:14     00:38     00:38     00:02     00:20    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:15     02:02     01:51     02:48     00:56     03:39     02:23     03:46     00:50   00:21:45

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2110m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emma Salf                 00:28:30 16:36:07   01:37  1  07:07  1  10:09  1  12:54  1  16:32  1  18:03  1  21:53  1  24:01  1  27:35  1  28:30  1 00:28:30
   37463 Kobras                    N12            01:37  1  05:30  2  03:02  1  02:45  2  03:38  1  01:31  1  03:50  1  02:08  1  03:34  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nora Jung                 00:49:31 18:05:14   02:37  2  07:22  2  11:02  2  15:08  2  28:03  3  30:09  3  35:15  2  41:57  2  47:20  2  49:31  2 00:49:31
   17357 Kobras                    N12            02:37  2  04:45  1  03:40  3  04:06  3  12:55  3  02:06  2  05:06  2  06:42  3  05:23  2  02:11  3
                                                  01:00    -00:45     00:38     01:21     09:17     00:35     01:16     04:34     01:49     01:16   
 3. Marit Vaher               00:54:15 15:09:59   02:48  3  10:14  3  13:48  3  16:25  3  27:17  2  29:41  2  37:17  3  42:40  3  53:14  3  54:15  3 00:54:15
   23175 Tartu                     N12            02:48  3  07:26  3  03:34  2  02:37  1  10:52  2  02:24  3  07:36  3  05:23  2  10:34  3  01:01  2
                                                  01:11     01:56     00:32    -00:08     07:14     00:53     03:46     03:15     07:00     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     04:45     03:02     02:37     03:38     01:31     03:50     02:08     03:34     00:55   00:27:37

KUKI Rada (8): 5 KP 1750m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anete Seppo               00:42:53 16:39:44   03:36  1  16:51  1  21:12  1  27:25  1  41:03  1  42:53  1 00:42:53
   35545 Põlva                     KUKI           03:36  1  13:15  1  04:21  1  06:13  3  13:38  3  01:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Melts             01:08:08 17:28:02   06:00  3  19:37  2  47:45  2  53:52  2  65:53  2  68:08  2 01:08:08
   39634 Siilike                   KUKI           06:00  3  13:37  2  28:08  3  06:07  1  12:01  1  02:15  2
                                                  02:24     00:22     23:47    -00:06    -01:37     00:25   
 3. Taaniel Melts             01:08:10 17:28:03   05:50  2  19:39  3  47:45  2  53:52  2  65:54  3  68:10  3 01:08:10
   39635 Siilike                   KUKI           05:50  2  13:49  3  28:06  2  06:07  1  12:02  2  02:16  3
                                                  02:14     00:34     23:45    -00:06    -01:36     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     13:15     04:21     06:07     12:01     01:50   00:41:10

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1750m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hubert Jaaksoo            00:27:47 17:53:44   02:22  1  08:32  1  13:03  1  17:54  1  26:59  1  27:47  1 00:27:47
   24212 Tartu                     M08            02:22  1  06:10  1  04:31  1  04:51  1  09:05  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     06:10     04:31     04:51     09:05     00:48   00:27:47

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1750m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:23:12 18:28:55   01:28  1  08:18  2  11:45  1  15:17  1  21:52  1  23:12  1 00:23:12
   29216 Põlva                     N08            01:28  1  06:50  2  03:27  1  03:32  2  06:35  1  01:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Väli                 00:25:36 15:20:15   01:40  3  07:04  1  13:53  3  16:54  2  24:34  2  25:36  2 00:25:36
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            01:40  3  05:24  1  06:49  3  03:01  1  07:40  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:12    -01:26     03:22    -00:31     01:05    -00:18   
 3. Ellen Jaaksoo             00:27:14 17:54:46   01:29  2  08:36  3  12:20  2  17:17  3  26:24  3  27:14  3 00:27:14
   31222 Tartu                     N08            01:29  2  07:07  3  03:44  2  04:57  3  09:07  3  00:50  1
                                                  00:01     00:17     00:17     01:25     02:32    -00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     05:24     03:27     03:01     06:35     00:50   00:20:45

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1750m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kulla Kaasa               00:25:36 15:20:16   01:38  1  06:59  1  13:51  1  16:50  1  24:34  1  25:36  1 00:25:36
   39560 Põlva                     N10            01:38  1  05:21  1  06:52  1  02:59  1  07:44  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     05:21     06:52     02:59     07:44     01:02   00:25:36

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jaanus Roos               01:01:43 18:05:45   00:47  02:46  04:02  06:31  10:48  13:26  14:26  15:40  17:23  21:59  26:24  28:12  29:27  30:06  35:28  37:08  43:53  46:38  48:24  49:31  50:50  52:39  54:33  56:39  57:46  59:14  61:43 01:01:43 26p
   34099 Tartu Malev               VALIK          00:47  01:59  01:16  02:29  04:17  02:38  01:00  01:14  01:43  04:36  04:25  01:48  01:15  00:39  05:22  01:40  06:45  02:45  01:46  01:07  01:19  01:49  01:54  02:06  01:07  01:28  02:29
                                                  [31 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]Finish     =26
 2. Riho Klement              01:15:22 18:06:11   03:16  04:40  14:19  17:18  23:31  29:07  35:40  40:25  44:14  47:48  49:41  51:11  54:56  62:52  67:44  69:05  70:57  72:10  73:20  74:40  75:22 01:15:22 20p
   10550 Kape                      VALIK          03:16  01:24  09:39  02:59  06:13  05:36  06:33  04:45  03:49  03:34  01:53  01:30  03:45  07:56  04:52  01:21  01:52  01:13  01:10  01:20  00:42
                                                  [40 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 3. Üllas Jaaska              01:26:41 18:29:56   05:10  15:49  22:36  28:38  34:44  39:00  43:59  51:34  55:15  61:20  65:34  68:09  71:37  72:48  76:46  79:42  82:28  85:23  86:41 01:26:41 18p
    1403 SK Serviti                VALIK          05:10  10:39  06:47  06:02  06:06  04:16  04:59  07:35  03:41  06:05  04:14  02:35  03:28  01:11  03:58  02:56  02:46  02:55  01:18
                                                  [42 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 4. Kertu Tombak              01:33:37 18:38:34   02:39  08:14  25:59  30:03  45:48  48:31  58:22  62:31  64:44  68:39  78:43  82:19  84:18  88:09  90:30  92:46  93:37 01:33:37 16p
   31228 Tartu                     VALIK          02:39  05:35  17:45  04:04  15:45  02:43  09:51  04:09  02:13  03:55  10:04  03:36  01:59  03:51  02:21  02:16  00:51
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 5. Ülo Väli                  01:45:30 16:01:15   02:32  09:02  20:25  23:20  25:15  45:11  58:06  61:24  67:01  70:45  77:17  86:06  89:06  95:02 102:29 104:24 105:30 01:45:30 16p
   36449 EMÜ                       VALIK          02:32  06:30  11:23  02:55  01:55  19:56  12:55  03:18  05:37  03:44  06:32  08:49  03:00  05:56  07:27  01:55  01:06
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 6. Ülar Kõrge                01:10:00 16:41:07   02:35  07:12  15:26  18:22  23:46  25:49  36:27  40:31  42:47  50:47  54:19  61:16  64:47  67:30  69:06  70:00 01:10:00 15p
   33108 Kobras                    VALIK          02:35  04:37  08:14  02:56  05:24  02:03  10:38  04:04  02:16  08:00  03:32  06:57  03:31  02:43  01:36  00:54
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 7. Epp Voitka                01:31:04 17:40:44   03:26  08:01  17:27  20:49  22:44  53:59  56:59  59:23  63:04  70:39  75:23  77:51  83:31  87:16  89:44  91:04 01:31:04 15p
   16421 Võru                      VALIK          03:26  04:35  09:26  03:22  01:55  31:15  03:00  02:24  03:41  07:35  04:44  02:28  05:40  03:45  02:28  01:20
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 8. Vallo Vaher               01:05:14 15:10:46   04:22  06:41  17:54  28:48  30:51  34:15  36:46  39:46  56:00  57:41  58:48  60:43  62:32  64:12  65:14 01:05:14 14p
    2684 Katoliku                  VALIK          04:22  02:19  11:13  10:54  02:03  03:24  02:31  03:00  16:14  01:41  01:07  01:55  01:49  01:40  01:02
                                                  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 9. Kadri Limberg             01:29:54 16:41:44   02:54  06:59  14:46  17:48  19:53  21:55  32:29  34:53  37:26  40:25  79:01  83:44  86:32  88:48  89:54 01:29:54 14p
    3585 LSF PT                    VALIK          02:54  04:05  07:47  03:02  02:05  02:02  10:34  02:24  02:33  02:59  38:36  04:43  02:48  02:16  01:06
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
10. Külli Samuel              01:16:23 18:46:23   06:06  15:27  23:34  31:23  38:55  44:37  49:33  53:51  56:04  61:35  65:16  69:29  74:24  76:23 01:16:23 13p
   18381 Tartu                     VALIK          06:06  09:21  08:07  07:49  07:32  05:42  04:56  04:18  02:13  05:31  03:41  04:13  04:55  01:59
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
11. Helle Mürk                01:17:24 17:17:35   05:18  12:16  16:39  28:42  33:26  40:04  43:50  48:40  50:58  57:09  62:07  69:34  75:09  77:24 01:17:24 13p
     740 Võru                      VALIK          05:18  06:58  04:23  12:03  04:44  06:38  03:46  04:50  02:18  06:11  04:58  07:27  05:35  02:15
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
12. Siim Ainsaar              01:20:00 18:41:41   02:56  08:23  23:27  26:57  31:08  33:38  49:30  52:41  55:15  59:27  67:17  71:10  76:07  80:00 01:20:00 13p
    4268                           VALIK          02:56  05:27  15:04  03:30  04:11  02:30  15:52  03:11  02:34  04:12  07:50  03:53  04:57  03:53
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]Finish     =13
13. Hans Teearu               02:11:10 16:08:13   06:15  08:58  32:39  58:53  68:17  79:08  84:59  95:16  97:58 114:27 123:10 126:46 130:06 131:10 02:11:10 13p
    5251 Otepää                    VALIK          06:15  02:43  23:41  26:14  09:24  10:51  05:51  10:17  02:42  16:29  08:43  03:36  03:20  01:04
                                                  [40 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
14. Maarja Oras               01:18:52 17:04:49   03:18  08:19  19:31  24:05  26:57  30:00  45:51  49:38  53:23  57:13  66:30  73:25  78:52 01:18:52 12p
   14845 Kobras                    VALIK          03:18  05:01  11:12  04:34  02:52  03:03  15:51  03:47  03:45  03:50  09:17  06:55  05:27
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]Finish     =12
15. Alice Ellamik             00:42:38 18:39:55   02:58  06:40  16:21  19:23  21:38  24:17  29:30  32:27  39:03  41:31  42:38 00:42:38 10p
   21074 Lennuakadeemia            VALIK          02:58  03:42  09:41  03:02  02:15  02:39  05:13  02:57  06:36  02:28  01:07
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
16. Triin Tammert             01:42:56 15:27:17   04:52  07:52  12:16  29:16  39:26  51:20  61:38 100:49 102:56 01:42:56 8p
    6121 Tartu                     VALIK          04:52  03:00  04:24  17:00  10:10  11:54  10:18  39:11  02:07
                                                  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
17. Markel Mahla              02:07:29 15:45:38   08:01  14:23  17:19  23:34  42:14  47:43  82:03 118:04 127:29 02:07:29 8p
   15081 Mammaste                  VALIK          08:01  06:22  02:56  06:15  18:40  05:29  34:20  36:01  09:25
                                                  [37 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]Finish     =8
18. Mari Iher                 00:37:21 18:46:31   03:09  04:51  06:43  11:22  19:10  36:11  37:21 00:37:21 6p
   15147 Tartu                     VALIK          03:09  01:42  01:52  04:39  07:48  17:01  01:10
                                                  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
19. Anne Serv                 00:42:53 16:39:44   03:36  09:43  16:51  21:12  27:25  41:03  42:53 00:42:53 6p
   13548 Põlva linn                VALIK          03:36  06:07  07:08  04:21  06:13  13:38  01:50
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
20. Lembit Vassil             00:49:10 17:49:57   04:30  11:16  21:18  25:55  28:12  32:55  49:10 00:49:10 6p
     460 Ilves                     VALIK          04:30  06:46  10:02  04:37  02:17  04:43  16:15
                                                  [42 ]  [41 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]Finish     =6
21. Inga Siegert              00:57:14 18:46:44   02:25  11:22  17:40  20:00  21:34  43:27  57:14 00:57:14 6p
   13522 Võru                      VALIK          02:25  08:57  06:18  02:20  01:34  21:53  13:47
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]Finish     =6
22. Aigar Pindmaa             01:25:22 15:37:22   03:02  33:02  45:59  51:20  55:31  59:54  85:22 01:25:22 6p
    3724 Võru                      VALIK          03:02  30:00  12:57  05:21  04:11  04:23  25:28
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]Finish     =6
23. Leeni Seppel              01:42:11 16:26:40   05:34  16:04  37:13  43:26  46:58  70:56 102:11 01:42:11 6p
   28751 Krootuse                  VALIK          05:34  10:30  21:09  06:13  03:32  23:58  31:15
                                                  [42 ]  [43 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]Finish     =6
24. Kuido Pajumäe             00:23:12 18:28:55   01:28  08:18  11:45  15:17  21:52  23:12 00:23:12 5p
   29268 Põlva Biathlon            VALIK          01:28  06:50  03:27  03:32  06:35  01:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
25. Mailis Koger              01:08:08 17:28:02   06:00  19:37  47:45  53:52  65:53  68:08 01:08:08 5p
   39655 Võru                      VALIK          06:00  13:37  28:08  06:07  12:01  02:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
26. Väino Kivioja             01:10:07 16:43:02   05:52  17:22  21:56  25:26  60:42  70:07 01:10:07 5p
    8997 Ruusa                     VALIK          05:52  11:30  04:34  03:30  35:16  09:25
                                                  [42 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M21E): 20 KP 8690m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 52)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 43)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.( 42)  16.( 31)  17.( 35)  18.( 37)  19.( 38)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              01:04:07 18:16:26   03:22  4  04:43  2  12:47  1  21:03  2  22:34  2  25:10  1  27:42  1  29:31  1  30:42  1  38:10  1  42:43  1  45:15  1  46:30  1  48:09  1  54:08  1  57:06  1  58:23  1  60:34  1  62:04  1  63:24  1  64:07  1 01:04:07
    8646 Võru                      M21E           03:22  4  01:21  5  08:04  1  08:16  2  01:31  1  02:36  1  02:32  9  01:49  1  01:11  6  07:28  3  04:33  1  02:32  3  01:15  3  01:39  8  05:59  2  02:58  6  01:17  4  02:11  2  01:30  6  01:20  6  00:43  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Pähn                01:09:37 16:07:05   03:01  2  04:19  1  13:02  2  20:59  1  22:32  1  25:29  2  27:49  2  29:58  2  31:48  2  39:44  2  44:29  2  47:13  2  48:30  2  50:08  2  56:12  2  58:54  2  60:04  2  66:09  2  67:32  2  68:46  2  69:37  2 01:09:37
   16666 Võru                      M21E           03:01  2  01:18  3  08:43  3  07:57  1  01:33  2  02:57  4  02:20  4  02:09  4  01:50 14  07:56  5  04:45  2  02:44  5  01:17  4  01:38  7  06:04  3  02:42  1  01:10  3  06:05 18  01:23  1  01:14  3  00:51 14
                                                 -00:21    -00:03     00:39    -00:19     00:02     00:21    -00:12     00:20     00:39     00:28     00:12     00:12     00:02    -00:01     00:05    -00:16    -00:07     03:54    -00:07    -00:06     00:08   
 3. Marten Vunukainen         01:11:57 18:45:52   03:21  3  04:46  3  17:54  5  26:23  5  28:09  5  31:05  5  33:21  5  35:26  4  36:24  4  43:46  4  48:44  4  51:42  4  52:48  3  54:12  3  61:03  3  63:53  3  66:09  3  68:24  3  69:52  3  71:21  3  71:57  3 01:11:57
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:21  3  01:25  7  13:08 11  08:29  3  01:46  7  02:56  3  02:16  3  02:05  2  00:58  2  07:22  2  04:58  3  02:58  8  01:06  1  01:24  3  06:51  8  02:50  3  02:16 17  02:15  3  01:28  4  01:29  9  00:36  3
                                                 -00:01     00:04     05:04     00:13     00:15     00:20    -00:16     00:16    -00:13    -00:06     00:25     00:26    -00:09    -00:15     00:52    -00:08     00:59     00:04    -00:02     00:09    -00:07   
 4. Madis Osjamets            01:13:57 18:18:59   03:36  8  04:54  5  13:09  3  21:57  3  23:32  3  26:53  3  28:54  3  31:08  3  32:23  3  40:40  3  48:18  3  50:39  3  55:55  4  57:12  4  62:59  4  65:41  4  66:47  4  70:54  4  72:23  4  73:26  4  73:57  4 01:13:57
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           03:36  8  01:18  3  08:15  2  08:48  6  01:35  4  03:21  9  02:01  1  02:14  6  01:15  8  08:17  6  07:38 15  02:21  1  05:16 19  01:17  1  05:47  1  02:42  1  01:06  1  04:07 15  01:29  5  01:03  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:14    -00:03     00:11     00:32     00:04     00:45    -00:31     00:25     00:04     00:49     03:05    -00:11     04:01    -00:22    -00:12    -00:16    -00:11     01:56    -00:01    -00:17    -00:12   
 5. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:21:05 16:19:41   04:43 11  05:58 10  18:59  7  28:35  6  30:30  6  33:58  6  36:39  6  38:55  5  40:11  5  49:35  5  55:11  6  57:43  5  59:27  5  61:09  5  67:59  5  70:53  5  72:14  5  77:05  5  79:07  5  80:23  5  81:05  5 01:21:05
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           04:43 11  01:15  1  13:01 10  09:36  9  01:55 10  03:28 10  02:41 13  02:16  8  01:16  9  09:24  9  05:36  6  02:32  3  01:44 12  01:42 10  06:50  7  02:54  5  01:21  6  04:51 17  02:02 14  01:16  5  00:42  7
                                                  01:21    -00:06     04:57     01:20     00:24     00:52     00:09     00:27     00:05     01:56     01:03     00:00     00:29     00:03     00:51    -00:04     00:04     02:40     00:32    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Juhan Aasaru              01:22:00 19:01:19   06:17 14  07:40 12  22:30 10  31:14  8  32:56  8  37:03  8  39:38  8  42:04  7  43:21  7  52:04  7  57:29  7  60:14  7  62:57  7  64:14  7  70:48  7  73:57  7  75:16  6  78:07  6  79:48  6  81:15  6  82:00  6 01:22:00
    4703 Suusahullud               M21E           06:17 14  01:23  6  14:50 12  08:44  5  01:42  5  04:07 15  02:35 11  02:26  9  01:17 10  08:43  7  05:25  5  02:45  6  02:43 18  01:17  1  06:34  4  03:09  8  01:19  5  02:51  7  01:41 10  01:27  8  00:45 10
                                                  02:55     00:02     06:46     00:28     00:11     01:31     00:03     00:37     00:06     01:15     00:52     00:13     01:28    -00:22     00:35     00:11     00:02     00:40     00:11     00:07     00:02   
 7. Raido Kiss                01:22:12 18:01:23   07:45 16  09:52 15  19:43  8  30:24  7  32:07  7  35:16  7  37:45  7  40:00  6  40:55  6  50:00  6  55:07  5  58:24  6  59:45  6  61:30  6  69:52  6  73:20  6  75:37  7  78:28  7  79:52  7  81:32  7  82:12  7 01:22:12
   16678 Võru                      M21E           07:45 16  02:07 13  09:51  6  10:41 11  01:43  6  03:09  7  02:29  7  02:15  7  00:55  1  09:05  8  05:07  4  03:17 12  01:21  5  01:45 11  08:22 15  03:28 11  02:17 18  02:51  7  01:24  2  01:40 13  00:40  6
                                                  04:23     00:46     01:47     02:25     00:12     00:33    -00:03     00:26    -00:16     01:37     00:34     00:45     00:06     00:06     02:23     00:30     01:00     00:40    -00:06     00:20    -00:03   
 8. Hannes Luidalepp          01:23:39 18:48:21   03:32  6  04:49  4  25:34 13  34:14 11  35:48 11  39:06 11  41:36 11  44:59 10  46:06 10  53:26  8  62:06 10  64:27  9  65:40  9  67:04  8  74:14  9  77:06  9  78:13  9  80:22  8  81:48  8  83:02  8  83:39  8 01:23:39
    8342 OK Laktaat                M21E           03:32  6  01:17  2  20:45 17  08:40  4  01:34  3  03:18  8  02:30  8  03:23 14  01:07  3  07:20  1  08:40 16  02:21  1  01:13  2  01:24  3  07:10 10  02:52  4  01:07  2  02:09  1  01:26  3  01:14  3  00:37  4
                                                  00:10    -00:04     12:41     00:24     00:03     00:42    -00:02     01:34    -00:04    -00:08     04:07    -00:11    -00:02    -00:15     01:11    -00:06    -00:10    -00:02    -00:04    -00:06    -00:06   
 9. Heno Ivanov               01:25:24 18:39:04   03:25  5  05:35  9  15:21  4  24:20  4  26:08  4  29:55  4  32:29  4  46:05 12  47:30 12  55:17  9  61:00  8  63:45  8  65:22  8  67:11  9  73:47  8  76:48  8  78:11  8  80:52  9  82:34  9  84:35  9  85:24  9 01:25:24
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           03:25  5  02:10 14  09:46  5  08:59  7  01:48  8  03:47 13  02:34 10  13:36 17  01:25 12  07:47  4  05:43  8  02:45  6  01:37 11  01:49 12  06:36  5  03:01  7  01:23  7  02:41  5  01:42 11  02:01 14  00:49 12
                                                  00:03     00:49     01:42     00:43     00:17     01:11     00:02     11:47     00:14     00:19     01:10     00:13     00:22     00:10     00:37     00:03     00:06     00:30     00:12     00:41     00:06   
10. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:26:30 18:07:04   03:40  9  05:13  7  22:20  9  33:39 10  35:36 10  38:28 10  40:56 10  43:09  8  44:23  8  56:08 11  61:48  9  65:07 10  66:29 10  68:06 10  75:07 10  78:43 10  80:19 10  83:00 11  84:33 11  85:53 10  86:30 10 01:26:30
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           03:40  9  01:33  8  17:07 14  11:19 12  01:57 11  02:52  2  02:28  6  02:13  5  01:14  7  11:45 13  05:40  7  03:19 13  01:22  6  01:37  6  07:01  9  03:36 13  01:36 11  02:41  5  01:33  7  01:20  6  00:37  4
                                                  00:18     00:12     09:03     03:03     00:26     00:16    -00:04     00:24     00:03     04:17     01:07     00:47     00:07    -00:02     01:02     00:38     00:19     00:30     00:03     00:00    -00:06   
11. Väino Ellamik             01:26:45 18:35:57   02:59  1  05:00  6  26:50 17  36:11 13  38:01 12  41:08 12  43:18 12  45:26 11  46:33 11  56:00 10  63:07 11  66:13 11  67:39 11  69:05 11  75:41 11  78:55 11  80:27 11  82:46 10  84:22 10  85:56 11  86:45 11 01:26:45
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:59  1  02:01 12  21:50 19  09:21  8  01:50  9  03:07  5  02:10  2  02:08  3  01:07  3  09:27 10  07:07 11  03:06 10  01:26  7  01:26  5  06:36  5  03:14  9  01:32 10  02:19  4  01:36  8  01:34 10  00:49 12
                                                 -00:23     00:40     13:46     01:05     00:19     00:31    -00:22     00:19    -00:04     01:59     02:34     00:34     00:11    -00:13     00:37     00:16     00:15     00:08     00:06     00:14     00:06   
12. Evert Padari              01:33:48 16:08:42   04:40 10  09:32 14  18:55  6  31:50  9  34:01  9  37:08  9  39:45  9  43:11  9  44:35  9  58:33 12  65:53 12  69:12 12  70:44 12  72:24 12  80:12 12  83:45 12  85:11 12  88:51 12  90:58 12  93:06 12  93:48 12 01:33:48
   19125 HOK                       M21E           04:40 10  04:52 18  09:23  4  12:55 15  02:11 13  03:07  5  02:37 12  03:26 15  01:24 11  13:58 17  07:20 12  03:19 13  01:32  9  01:40  9  07:48 11  03:33 12  01:26  9  03:40 11  02:07 15  02:08 15  00:42  7
                                                  01:18     03:31     01:19     04:39     00:40     00:31     00:05     01:37     00:13     06:30     02:47     00:47     00:17     00:01     01:49     00:35     00:09     01:29     00:37     00:48    -00:01   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:39:21 18:07:39   12:21 18  14:02 17  24:19 11  35:49 12  38:09 13  41:43 13  44:51 13  47:44 13  52:52 13  63:30 13  69:51 13  73:12 13  74:57 13  76:47 13  84:57 13  88:46 13  90:31 13  94:22 13  96:55 13  98:34 13  99:21 13 01:39:21
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           12:21 18  01:41  9  10:17  7  11:30 13  02:20 14  03:34 11  03:08 15  02:53 11  05:08 19  10:38 12  06:21 10  03:21 15  01:45 13  01:50 13  08:10 14  03:49 14  01:45 14  03:51 13  02:33 16  01:39 11  00:47 11
                                                  08:59     00:20     02:13     03:14     00:49     00:58     00:36     01:04     03:57     03:10     01:48     00:49     00:30     00:11     02:11     00:51     00:28     01:40     01:03     00:19     00:04   
14. Henri Kersna              01:43:29 17:49:26   05:58 13  20:28 19  33:21 19  43:59 18  46:01 18  50:52 18  53:43 17  56:43 16  58:40 15  68:42 15  74:39 14  78:29 14  80:02 14  82:05 14  90:01 14  94:41 14  96:17 15 100:18 15 101:57 15 102:58 14 103:29 14 01:43:29
   16605 Ilves                     M21E           05:58 13  14:30 19  12:53  9  10:38 10  02:02 12  04:51 17  02:51 14  03:00 12  01:57 16  10:02 11  05:57  9  03:50 16  01:33 10  02:03 15  07:56 12  04:40 16  01:36 11  04:01 14  01:39  9  01:01  1  00:31  1
                                                  02:36     13:09     04:49     02:22     00:31     02:15     00:19     01:11     00:46     02:34     01:24     01:18     00:18     00:24     01:57     01:42     00:19     01:50     00:09    -00:19    -00:12   
15. Priit Rooden              01:44:03 18:41:10   12:21 18  14:35 18  24:53 12  39:22 14  42:49 14  46:23 14  48:43 14  52:04 14  53:12 14  66:17 14  76:20 15  79:24 15  81:22 15  83:15 15  91:19 15  94:46 15  96:10 14  99:28 14 101:19 14 102:58 14 104:03 15 01:44:03
    2399 Alpiklubi Firn            M21E           12:21 18  02:14 15  10:18  8  14:29 17  03:27 18  03:34 11  02:20  4  03:21 13  01:08  5  13:05 15  10:03 18  03:04  9  01:58 14  01:53 14  08:04 13  03:27 10  01:24  8  03:18 10  01:51 12  01:39 11  01:05 18
                                                  08:59     00:53     02:14     06:13     01:56     00:58    -00:12     01:32    -00:03     05:37     05:30     00:32     00:43     00:14     02:05     00:29     00:07     01:07     00:21     00:19     00:22   
16. Ilo Suurmets              01:52:44 15:16:34   09:03 17  10:48 16  31:04 18  43:01 17  45:28 17  49:23 16  52:54 15  55:36 15  60:04 17  73:27 16  80:52 16  84:06 16  85:35 16  90:25 16  98:48 16 102:44 16 104:23 16 107:24 16 109:24 16 111:35 16 112:44 16 01:52:44
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           09:03 17  01:45 10  20:16 16  11:57 14  02:27 15  03:55 14  03:31 16  02:42 10  04:28 18  13:23 16  07:25 13  03:14 11  01:29  8  04:50 18  08:23 16  03:56 15  01:39 13  03:01  9  02:00 13  02:11 17  01:09 19
                                                  05:41     00:24     12:12     03:41     00:56     01:19     00:59     00:53     03:17     05:55     02:52     00:42     00:14     03:11     02:24     00:58     00:22     00:50     00:30     00:51     00:26   
17. Erik Kersna               02:03:57 17:40:09   03:35  7  05:29  8  26:37 16  42:20 16  44:51 16  49:31 17  53:57 18  57:46 17  59:37 16  73:55 17  83:35 17  88:16 17  90:21 17  92:46 17 105:21 17 111:49 17 113:49 17 118:08 17 120:50 17 122:59 17 123:57 17 02:03:57
   13504 Ilves                     M21E           03:35  7  01:54 11  21:08 18  15:43 18  02:31 16  04:40 16  04:26 18  03:49 16  01:51 15  14:18 18  09:40 17  04:41 17  02:05 15  02:25 17  12:35 18  06:28 18  02:00 15  04:19 16  02:42 17  02:09 16  00:58 16
                                                  00:13     00:33     13:04     07:27     01:00     02:04     01:54     02:00     00:40     06:50     05:07     02:09     00:50     00:46     06:36     03:30     00:43     02:08     01:12     00:49     00:15   
18. Heiko Sõro                02:12:09 16:46:17   04:48 12  07:10 11  25:59 15  40:11 15  43:07 15  49:03 15  53:08 16  70:58 18  73:26 18  86:04 18  93:36 18  98:59 18 101:06 18 103:16 18 112:02 18 120:18 18 122:24 18 126:07 18 128:54 18 131:15 18 132:09 18 02:12:09
    9899 Randvere                  M21E           04:48 12  02:22 17  18:49 15  14:12 16  02:56 17  05:56 18  04:05 17  17:50 19  02:28 17  12:38 14  07:32 14  05:23 18  02:07 16  02:10 16  08:46 17  08:16 19  02:06 16  03:43 12  02:47 18  02:21 18  00:54 15
                                                  01:26     01:01     10:45     05:56     01:25     03:20     01:33     16:01     01:17     05:10     02:59     02:51     00:52     00:31     02:47     05:18     00:49     01:32     01:17     01:01     00:11   
19. Kalev Liiv                02:58:38 15:55:45   06:47 15  09:05 13  25:45 14  45:52 19  50:51 19  60:49 19  65:57 19  83:08 19  84:57 19 109:56 19 122:15 19 127:56 19 130:24 19 141:30 19 154:18 19 160:35 19 163:23 19 172:00 19 175:07 19 177:36 19 178:38 19 02:58:38
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           06:47 15  02:18 16  16:40 13  20:07 19  04:59 19  09:58 19  05:08 19  17:11 18  01:49 13  24:59 19  12:19 19  05:41 19  02:28 17  11:06 19  12:48 19  06:17 17  02:48 19  08:37 19  03:07 19  02:29 19  01:02 17
                                                  03:25     00:57     08:36     11:51     03:28     07:22     02:36     15:22     00:38     17:31     07:46     03:09     01:13     09:27     06:49     03:19     01:31     06:26     01:37     01:09     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     01:15     08:04     07:57     01:31     02:36     02:01     01:49     00:55     07:20     04:33     02:21     01:06     01:17     05:47     02:42     01:06     02:09     01:23     01:01     00:31   01:00:23

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 19 KP 6980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 41)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 50)   6.( 52)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 34)  17.( 39)  18.( 38)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             00:46:43 16:55:42   02:47  2  03:59  2  11:42  1  13:54  1  15:20  1  17:09  1  21:11  1  23:01  1  25:27  1  26:54  1  28:00  1  29:42  1  35:16  1  39:46  1  40:57  1  42:19  1  43:20  1  44:32  1  45:54  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
    2510 LSF PT                    M45            02:47  2  01:12  2  07:43  1  02:12  1  01:26  6  01:49  1  04:02  1  01:50  1  02:26  1  01:27  1  01:06  1  01:42  1  05:34  1  04:30  4  01:11  1  01:22  2  01:01  1  01:12  8  01:22  4  00:49 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Kähr                00:50:22 17:23:34   03:12  7  04:32  5  13:14  3  15:41  3  16:45  2  19:00  3  23:30  3  25:28  3  27:58  3  29:59  3  31:48  3  33:31  2  39:34  2  43:41  2  45:01  2  46:22  2  47:24  2  48:24  2  49:44  2  50:22  2 00:50:22
   25929 Kobras                    M40            03:12  7  01:20  6  08:42  2  02:27  2  01:04  1  02:15  5  04:30  2  01:58  4  02:30  5  02:01 11  01:49  9  01:43  2  06:03  2  04:07  1  01:20  3  01:21  1  01:02  2  01:00  1  01:20  2  00:38  4
                                                  00:25     00:08     00:59     00:15    -00:22     00:26     00:28     00:08     00:04     00:34     00:43     00:01     00:29    -00:23     00:09    -00:01     00:01    -00:12    -00:02    -00:11   
 3. Vallo Männiste            00:57:22 18:49:11   02:58  3  04:01  3  13:14  3  15:41  3  16:57  4  18:48  2  23:21  2  25:12  2  27:40  2  29:43  2  31:33  2  33:33  3  40:20  3  48:06  3  51:12  3  52:53  3  54:06  3  55:15  3  56:44  3  57:22  3 00:57:22
    1456 Kobras                    M35            02:58  3  01:03  1  09:13  5  02:27  2  01:16  2  01:51  2  04:33  3  01:51  2  02:28  2  02:03 14  01:50 11  02:00  5  06:47  5  07:46 25  03:06 30  01:41  6  01:13 10  01:09  4  01:29  8  00:38  4
                                                  00:11    -00:09     01:30     00:15    -00:10     00:02     00:31     00:01     00:02     00:36     00:44     00:18     01:13     03:16     01:55     00:19     00:12    -00:03     00:07    -00:11   
 4. Eleri Hirv                00:59:48 18:16:50   03:36 12  05:00 11  18:18 16  21:06 16  22:49 16  24:53 10  29:44  9  32:19  8  34:48  7  36:28  7  38:27  5  40:20  5  47:05  4  51:57  4  53:25  4  55:05  4  56:14  4  57:26  4  59:02  4  59:48  4 00:59:48
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:36 12  01:24  9  13:18 22  02:48  7  01:43 16  02:04  3  04:51  5  02:35  8  02:29  3  01:40  3  01:59 13  01:53  4  06:45  4  04:52  9  01:28  5  01:40  5  01:09  6  01:12  8  01:36 15  00:46 14
                                                  00:49     00:12     05:35     00:36     00:17     00:15     00:49     00:45     00:03     00:13     00:53     00:11     01:11     00:22     00:17     00:18     00:08     00:00     00:14    -00:03   
 5. Raimo Lust                00:59:58 18:17:57   04:35 20  05:48 18  17:15 13  19:51 11  21:47 13  23:51  9  28:43  6  31:21  6  33:50  6  35:25  6  37:18  4  39:58  4  47:32  5  52:13  5  53:46  5  55:28  5  56:47  5  57:56  5  59:25  5  59:58  5 00:59:58
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           04:35 20  01:13  3  11:27 11  02:36  5  01:56 22  02:04  3  04:52  6  02:38 11  02:29  3  01:35  2  01:53 12  02:40 21  07:34 10  04:41  5  01:33  8  01:42  8  01:19 11  01:09  4  01:29  8  00:33  1
                                                  01:48     00:01     03:44     00:24     00:30     00:15     00:50     00:48     00:03     00:08     00:47     00:58     02:00     00:11     00:22     00:20     00:18    -00:03     00:07    -00:16   
 6. Rain Jaaksoo              01:01:27 18:29:51   03:04  4  04:19  4  15:58  8  18:39  8  19:55  8  22:34  7  27:09  4  29:01  4  32:20  4  34:32  5  39:35  7  41:27  6  48:34  6  54:29  6  55:57  6  57:25  6  58:28  6  59:32  6  60:52  6  61:27  6 01:01:27
    5239 Kobras                    M40            03:04  4  01:15  4  11:39 13  02:41  6  01:16  2  02:39  9  04:35  4  01:52  3  03:19 13  02:12 15  05:03 31  01:52  3  07:07  6  05:55 16  01:28  5  01:28  4  01:03  3  01:04  2  01:20  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:17     00:03     03:56     00:29    -00:10     00:50     00:33     00:02     00:53     00:45     03:57     00:10     01:33     01:25     00:17     00:06     00:02    -00:08    -00:02    -00:14   
 7. Jürjo Lokk                01:03:15 15:26:28   03:36 12  05:35 16  16:27 11  19:39  9  21:12  9  23:36  8  29:36  8  32:02  7  35:17  8  38:09  8  39:50  8  41:55  8  49:45  7  54:32  7  56:07  7  57:57  7  59:19  7  60:41  7  62:23  7  63:15  7 01:03:15
    4276 OK Heering                M40            03:36 12  01:59 24  10:52  9  03:12 16  01:33 11  02:24  6  06:00 15  02:26  7  03:15 12  02:52 27  01:41  6  02:05  7  07:50 14  04:47  7  01:35  9  01:50 18  01:22 14  01:22 15  01:42 20  00:52 22
                                                  00:49     00:47     03:09     01:00     00:07     00:35     01:58     00:36     00:49     01:25     00:35     00:23     02:16     00:17     00:24     00:28     00:21     00:10     00:20     00:03   
 8. Ken Raav                  01:03:18 17:56:45   03:41 14  05:06 12  14:27  6  17:37  7  19:09  6  21:46  5  27:36  5  29:58  5  32:43  5  34:27  4  39:26  6  41:41  7  49:49  8  54:37  8  57:29  9  58:55  9  60:05  9  61:15  9  62:37  8  63:18  8 01:03:18
   33496 Võru                      M40            03:41 14  01:25 10  09:21  6  03:10 15  01:32 10  02:37  8  05:50 13  02:22  6  02:45  6  01:44  4  04:59 30  02:15 12  08:08 17  04:48  8  02:52 29  01:26  3  01:10  7  01:10  6  01:22  4  00:41  7
                                                  00:54     00:13     01:38     00:58     00:06     00:48     01:48     00:32     00:19     00:17     03:53     00:33     02:34     00:18     01:41     00:04     00:09    -00:02     00:00    -00:08   
 9. Mart Koppel               01:03:45 18:51:24   03:08  5  04:34  6  13:33  5  16:27  5  18:28  5  22:25  6  30:40 11  33:15  9  36:55  9  38:56  9  40:41  9  43:13  9  50:34  9  54:51  9  56:21  8  58:02  8  59:31  8  60:59  8  62:51  9  63:45  9 01:03:45
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            03:08  5  01:26 11  08:59  4  02:54  8  02:01 24  03:57 23  08:15 29  02:35  8  03:40 20  02:01 11  01:45  8  02:32 18  07:21  9  04:17  3  01:30  7  01:41  6  01:29 20  01:28 18  01:52 26  00:54 24
                                                  00:21     00:14     01:16     00:42     00:35     02:08     04:13     00:45     01:14     00:34     00:39     00:50     01:47    -00:13     00:19     00:19     00:28     00:16     00:30     00:05   
10. Antti Tamm                01:07:32 17:41:52   03:29  9  04:52  9  14:32  7  17:32  6  19:41  7  25:33 14  30:34 10  39:23 16  42:31 16  44:32 16  45:52 14  48:01 14  54:15 13  58:23 10  61:50 11  63:33 11  64:36 11  65:43 11  66:58 10  67:32 10 01:07:32
   12204 Tartu Observatoorium      M45            03:29  9  01:23  8  09:40  7  03:00 10  02:09 26  05:52 30  05:01  7  08:49 30  03:08 11  02:01 11  01:20  3  02:09  8  06:14  3  04:08  2  03:27 31  01:43 10  01:03  3  01:07  3  01:15  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:42     00:11     01:57     00:48     00:43     04:03     00:59     06:59     00:42     00:34     00:14     00:27     00:40    -00:22     02:16     00:21     00:02    -00:05    -00:07    -00:15   
11. Merike Vanjuk             01:08:02 16:07:53   05:46 26  07:34 24  18:37 17  22:36 17  24:19 17  26:49 16  32:36 15  35:20 12  39:53 12  41:45 12  43:29 12  45:39 12  53:19 10  58:40 11  60:36 10  62:48 10  64:30 10  65:41 10  67:11 11  68:02 11 01:08:02
     859 Kape                      N21E           05:46 26  01:48 22  11:03 10  03:59 28  01:43 16  02:30  7  05:47 11  02:44 13  04:33 26  01:52  7  01:44  7  02:10 11  07:40 11  05:21 11  01:56 17  02:12 25  01:42 26  01:11  7  01:30 10  00:51 19
                                                  02:59     00:36     03:20     01:47     00:17     00:41     01:45     00:54     02:07     00:25     00:38     00:28     02:06     00:51     00:45     00:50     00:41    -00:01     00:08     00:02   
12. Ahti Bleive               01:10:31 17:01:19   03:10  6  04:41  7  23:46 24  26:43 24  28:00 22  31:26 21  36:51 19  40:09 18  43:53 18  45:48 17  46:56 17  49:51 17  57:06 14  61:51 12  63:49 12  65:33 12  66:41 12  68:13 12  69:46 12  70:31 12 01:10:31
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:10  6  01:31 15  19:05 28  02:57  9  01:17  4  03:26 19  05:25  9  03:18 17  03:44 21  01:55  8  01:08  2  02:55 22  07:15  8  04:45  6  01:58 18  01:44 11  01:08  5  01:32 27  01:33 11  00:45 12
                                                  00:23     00:19     11:22     00:45    -00:09     01:37     01:23     01:28     01:18     00:28     00:02     01:13     01:41     00:15     00:47     00:22     00:07     00:20     00:11    -00:04   
13. Birgit Pokk               01:11:21 16:37:14   03:59 18  05:31 15  17:28 15  20:34 15  22:09 14  24:59 11  32:16 14  34:54 11  38:28 11  40:25 11  42:41 11  45:04 11  53:51 12  62:17 13  64:06 13  65:51 14  67:24 14  68:55 14  70:30 13  71:21 13 01:11:21
   25764 Kobras                    N21E           03:59 18  01:32 16  11:57 16  03:06 11  01:35 13  02:50 11  07:17 25  02:38 11  03:34 17  01:57 10  02:16 18  02:23 15  08:47 22  08:26 26  01:49 14  01:45 13  01:33 22  01:31 24  01:35 13  00:51 19
                                                  01:12     00:20     04:14     00:54     00:09     01:01     03:15     00:48     01:08     00:30     01:10     00:41     03:13     03:56     00:38     00:23     00:32     00:19     00:13     00:02   
13. Tõnis Piirisild           01:11:21 16:37:12   03:57 17  05:29 14  17:25 14  20:33 14  22:09 14  25:09 12  32:15 13  34:52 10  38:26 10  40:21 10  42:38 10  45:03 10  53:42 11  62:19 14  64:06 13  65:50 13  67:22 13  68:50 13  70:30 13  71:21 13 01:11:21
   10214 Kobras                    M45            03:57 17  01:32 16  11:56 15  03:08 13  01:36 14  03:00 12  07:06 23  02:37 10  03:34 17  01:55  8  02:17 19  02:25 16  08:39 20  08:37 27  01:47 13  01:44 11  01:32 21  01:28 18  01:40 18  00:51 19
                                                  01:10     00:20     04:13     00:56     00:10     01:11     03:04     00:47     01:08     00:28     01:11     00:43     03:05     04:07     00:36     00:22     00:31     00:16     00:18     00:02   
15. Tõnis Tamm                01:13:34 16:20:44   03:32 10  04:59 10  16:26 10  19:58 13  21:23 11  25:34 15  32:03 12  38:16 15  41:04 13  43:39 14  45:54 15  49:26 16  58:01 15  64:23 15  66:34 15  68:22 15  69:44 15  71:10 15  72:37 15  73:34 15 01:13:34
   35345 Tartumaa                  M35            03:32 10  01:27 12  11:27 11  03:32 22  01:25  5  04:11 26  06:29 18  06:13 26  02:48  8  02:35 23  02:15 17  03:32 28  08:35 19  06:22 19  02:11 22  01:48 17  01:22 14  01:26 16  01:27  7  00:57 26
                                                  00:45     00:15     03:44     01:20    -00:01     02:22     02:27     04:23     00:22     01:08     01:09     01:50     03:01     01:52     01:00     00:26     00:21     00:14     00:05     00:08   
16. Toomas Roos               01:14:04 18:55:52   02:38  1  03:57  1  12:52  2  15:24  2  16:51  3  20:49  4  29:26  7  37:19 13  43:40 17  46:46 18  49:13 18  51:22 18  59:06 17  64:51 16  67:13 16  69:03 16  70:24 16  71:39 16  73:21 16  74:04 16 01:14:04
   39562 Tartu Malev               M21A           02:38  1  01:19  5  08:55  3  02:32  4  01:27  7  03:58 25  08:37 31  07:53 28  06:21 29  03:06 29  02:27 22  02:09  8  07:44 12  05:45 15  02:22 25  01:50 18  01:21 13  01:15 11  01:42 20  00:43 10
                                                 -00:09     00:07     01:12     00:20     00:01     02:09     04:35     06:03     03:55     01:39     01:21     00:27     02:10     01:15     01:11     00:28     00:20     00:03     00:20    -00:06   
17. Meelis Mark               01:15:35 18:56:39   03:32 10  12:09 29  24:12 25  27:30 25  28:57 25  31:40 22  37:09 20  39:29 17  42:23 15  44:07 15  46:34 16  48:43 15  58:26 16  67:24 17  69:04 17  70:51 17  72:10 17  73:24 17  74:48 17  75:35 17 01:15:35
   14512 Tartu                     M40            03:32 10  08:37 32  12:03 18  03:18 18  01:27  7  02:43 10  05:29 10  02:20  5  02:54  9  01:44  4  02:27 22  02:09  8  09:43 25  08:58 29  01:40 12  01:47 15  01:19 11  01:14 10  01:24  6  00:47 15
                                                  00:45     07:25     04:20     01:06     00:01     00:54     01:27     00:30     00:28     00:17     01:21     00:27     04:09     04:28     00:29     00:25     00:18     00:02     00:02    -00:02   
18. Silja Olesk               01:16:50 18:01:29   03:20  8  04:48  8  16:37 12  19:44 10  21:13 10  31:10 20  36:18 18  42:13 20  45:43 19  48:33 19  50:03 19  56:22 23  63:36 21  68:33 19  70:12 18  71:54 18  73:05 18  74:22 18  76:01 18  76:50 18 01:16:50
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           03:20  8  01:28 13  11:49 14  03:07 12  01:29  9  09:57 31  05:08  8  05:55 24  03:30 16  02:50 25  01:30  4  06:19 32  07:14  7  04:57 10  01:39 11  01:42  8  01:11  8  01:17 13  01:39 17  00:49 16
                                                  00:33     00:16     04:06     00:55     00:03     08:08     01:06     04:05     01:04     01:23     00:24     04:37     01:40     00:27     00:28     00:20     00:10     00:05     00:17     00:00   
19. Kristjan Leiger           01:18:17 18:28:12   05:10 23  06:52 20  19:07 18  22:47 18  25:17 18  28:28 17  34:56 17  37:41 14  41:07 14  43:24 13  45:35 13  47:57 13  59:14 18  68:26 18  70:20 19  72:38 20  74:06 19  75:33 19  77:21 19  78:17 19 01:18:17
    4437 Kape                      M45            05:10 23  01:42 18  12:15 19  03:40 24  02:30 30  03:11 16  06:28 17  02:45 14  03:26 15  02:17 17  02:11 16  02:22 13  11:17 28  09:12 30  01:54 16  02:18 28  01:28 19  01:27 17  01:48 25  00:56 25
                                                  02:23     00:30     04:32     01:28     01:04     01:22     02:26     00:55     01:00     00:50     01:05     00:40     05:43     04:42     00:43     00:56     00:27     00:15     00:26     00:07   
20. Erkki Lepik               01:18:19 16:32:33   11:14 30  12:59 30  25:24 26  29:06 26  30:46 26  34:43 27  40:37 25  43:28 23  47:38 21  50:05 21  51:35 20  54:06 19  62:11 19  69:08 21  70:33 20  72:23 19  74:13 20  75:52 21  77:36 20  78:19 20 01:18:19
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            11:14 30  01:45 21  12:25 20  03:42 25  01:40 15  03:57 23  05:54 14  02:51 15  04:10 25  02:27 20  01:30  4  02:31 17  08:05 16  06:57 24  01:25  4  01:50 18  01:50 27  01:39 30  01:44 22  00:43 10
                                                  08:27     00:33     04:42     01:30     00:14     02:08     01:52     01:01     01:44     01:00     00:24     00:49     02:31     02:27     00:14     00:28     00:49     00:27     00:22    -00:06   
21. Imre Kirikmäe             01:18:34 18:00:20   03:50 16  05:50 19  22:04 21  26:10 23  27:59 21  31:44 23  37:32 22  43:16 21  46:15 20  48:43 20  52:17 21  55:25 20  63:48 22  69:26 22  71:27 21  73:12 21  74:24 21  75:40 20  77:36 20  78:34 21 01:18:34
   39620 Krootuse                  M21A           03:50 16  02:00 26  16:14 26  04:06 29  01:49 19  03:45 21  05:48 12  05:44 23  02:59 10  02:28 21  03:34 27  03:08 25  08:23 18  05:38 14  02:01 19  01:45 13  01:12  9  01:16 12  01:56 27  00:58 27
                                                  01:03     00:48     08:31     01:54     00:23     01:56     01:46     03:54     00:33     01:01     02:28     01:26     02:49     01:08     00:50     00:23     00:11     00:04     00:34     00:09   
22. Tarmo Laht                01:19:07 18:51:16   04:09 19  05:38 17  16:24  9  19:57 12  21:31 12  25:21 13  37:28 21  41:54 19  49:34 25  51:54 24  53:43 23  56:05 22  63:52 23  70:17 23  71:53 23  73:45 22  75:22 22  76:41 22  78:25 22  79:07 22 01:19:07
    1257 Kape                      M45            04:09 19  01:29 14  10:46  8  03:33 23  01:34 12  03:50 22  12:07 32  04:26 22  07:40 32  02:20 18  01:49  9  02:22 13  07:47 13  06:25 21  01:36 10  01:52 21  01:37 23  01:19 14  01:44 22  00:42  9
                                                  01:22     00:17     03:03     01:21     00:08     02:01     08:05     02:36     05:14     00:53     00:43     00:40     02:13     01:55     00:25     00:30     00:36     00:07     00:22    -00:07   
23. Toomas Tarve              01:19:51 18:29:44   05:27 24  07:11 21  19:51 19  23:16 19  25:31 19  28:37 18  34:43 16  43:23 22  49:07 23  51:19 23  53:26 22  55:28 21  63:29 20  69:00 20  71:31 22  73:59 23  75:39 23  77:15 23  78:53 23  79:51 23 01:19:51
    5931 Kobras                    M45            05:27 24  01:44 20  12:40 21  03:25 20  02:15 27  03:06 14  06:06 16  08:40 29  05:44 28  02:12 15  02:07 15  02:02  6  08:01 15  05:31 12  02:31 28  02:28 30  01:40 25  01:36 28  01:38 16  00:58 27
                                                  02:40     00:32     04:57     01:13     00:49     01:17     02:04     06:50     03:18     00:45     01:01     00:20     02:27     01:01     01:20     01:06     00:39     00:24     00:16     00:09   
24. Joonas Halapuu            01:26:38 16:55:59   05:37 25  07:45 25  28:18 30  31:48 30  33:43 30  36:52 28  43:22 28  46:46 26  50:23 26  52:11 25  55:47 24  58:55 24  67:55 24  77:55 25  79:14 24  81:01 24  82:24 24  83:52 24  85:48 24  86:38 24 01:26:38
   15503 Võru                      M21A           05:37 25  02:08 27  20:33 29  03:30 21  01:55 21  03:09 15  06:30 19  03:24 18  03:37 19  01:48  6  03:36 28  03:08 25  09:00 23  10:00 31  01:19  2  01:47 15  01:23 16  01:28 18  01:56 27  00:50 18
                                                  02:50     00:56     12:50     01:18     00:29     01:20     02:28     01:34     01:11     00:21     02:30     01:26     03:26     05:30     00:08     00:25     00:22     00:16     00:34     00:01   
25. Davis Kostõgov            01:29:06 15:55:03   07:27 28  08:49 26  22:24 23  25:38 21  27:24 20  30:59 19  38:01 23  49:28 28  53:29 27  56:50 27  59:45 28  63:34 28  72:17 26  78:46 26  81:11 26  83:10 26  84:48 26  86:19 26  88:06 25  89:06 25 01:29:06
   24725 Laheda SK                 M45            07:27 28  01:22  7  13:35 23  03:14 17  01:46 18  03:35 20  07:02 21  11:27 31  04:01 23  03:21 31  02:55 24  03:49 29  08:43 21  06:29 23  02:25 26  01:59 22  01:38 24  01:31 24  01:47 24  01:00 30
                                                  04:40     00:10     05:52     01:02     00:20     01:46     03:00     09:37     01:35     01:54     01:49     02:07     03:09     01:59     01:14     00:37     00:37     00:19     00:25     00:11   
26. Anete Saar                01:29:21 16:39:38   05:09 22  07:29 23  21:33 20  25:49 22  28:05 23  33:06 24  39:46 24  45:41 25  49:27 24  52:17 26  57:12 25  61:20 25  71:44 25  77:53 24  79:58 25  82:26 25  84:19 25  86:01 25  88:22 26  89:21 26 01:29:21
   17668 Kobras                    N21E           05:09 22  02:20 29  14:04 25  04:16 31  02:16 28  05:01 28  06:40 20  05:55 24  03:46 22  02:50 25  04:55 29  04:08 30  10:24 27  06:09 18  02:05 20  02:28 30  01:53 28  01:42 31  02:21 32  00:59 29
                                                  02:22     01:08     06:21     02:04     00:50     03:12     02:38     04:05     01:20     01:23     03:49     02:26     04:50     01:39     00:54     01:06     00:52     00:30     00:59     00:10   
27. Kersti Jääger             01:30:18 18:14:18   03:45 15  05:27 13  27:24 29  31:32 29  33:24 29  38:13 29  45:39 29  49:20 27  54:12 28  57:21 28  59:27 27  62:22 26  75:36 28  81:08 27  82:57 27  85:04 27  86:29 27  87:58 27  89:33 27  90:18 27 01:30:18
   17272 Kobras                    N21E           03:45 15  01:42 18  21:57 31  04:08 30  01:52 20  04:49 27  07:26 26  03:41 20  04:52 27  03:09 30  02:06 14  02:55 22  13:14 31  05:32 13  01:49 14  02:07 23  01:25 17  01:29 21  01:35 13  00:45 12
                                                  00:58     00:30     14:14     01:56     00:26     03:00     03:24     01:51     02:26     01:42     01:00     01:13     07:40     01:02     00:38     00:45     00:24     00:17     00:13    -00:04   
28. Janno Pallotedder         01:35:37 18:36:44   06:38 27  10:11 27  22:09 22  25:30 20  28:41 24  34:11 25  41:21 26  44:55 24  48:14 22  50:38 22  57:50 26  62:24 27  75:07 27  83:59 28  86:24 28  88:37 28  90:44 28  92:39 28  94:37 28  95:37 28 01:35:37
   10156 Suusahullud               M35            06:38 27  03:33 31  11:58 17  03:21 19  03:11 31  05:30 29  07:10 24  03:34 19  03:19 13  02:24 19  07:12 32  04:34 31  12:43 30  08:52 28  02:25 26  02:13 26  02:07 31  01:55 32  01:58 29  01:00 30
                                                  03:51     02:21     04:15     01:09     01:45     03:41     03:08     01:44     00:53     00:57     06:06     02:52     07:09     04:22     01:14     00:51     01:06     00:43     00:36     00:11   
29. Priit Truusalu            01:36:55 17:02:30   04:57 21  07:14 22  25:36 27  30:36 28  32:41 28  44:28 30  51:56 30  54:48 29  62:08 30  64:48 30  67:11 30  69:48 30  79:01 29  85:28 29  87:45 29  90:00 29  92:09 29  93:40 29  95:48 29  96:55 29 01:36:55
    4270 Kape                      M45            04:57 21  02:17 28  18:22 27  05:00 32  02:05 25  11:47 32  07:28 27  02:52 16  07:20 31  02:40 24  02:23 21  02:37 20  09:13 24  06:27 22  02:17 23  02:15 27  02:09 32  01:31 24  02:08 31  01:07 32
                                                  02:10     01:05     10:39     02:48     00:39     09:58     03:26     01:02     04:54     01:13     01:17     00:55     03:39     01:57     01:06     00:53     01:08     00:19     00:46     00:18   
30. Margus Lehtme             01:47:13 15:27:00   12:53 32  14:43 32  46:44 32  49:53 32  52:16 32  55:35 32  62:40 32  66:31 32  70:36 31  73:07 31  76:33 31  79:08 31  89:26 31  95:50 30  98:09 30 100:59 30 102:53 30 104:22 30 106:20 30 107:13 30 01:47:13
    4218 Tartu                     M40            12:53 32  01:50 23  32:01 32  03:09 14  02:23 29  03:19 17  07:05 22  03:51 21  04:05 24  02:31 22  03:26 26  02:35 19  10:18 26  06:24 20  02:19 24  02:50 32  01:54 29  01:29 21  01:58 29  00:53 23
                                                  10:06     00:38     24:18     00:57     00:57     01:30     03:03     02:01     01:39     01:04     02:20     00:53     04:44     01:54     01:08     01:28     00:53     00:17     00:36     00:04   
31. Marko Laanes              01:51:17 17:01:17   12:13 31  14:12 31  35:52 31  39:42 31  45:43 31  49:04 31  57:31 31  63:59 31  70:39 32  74:34 32  77:59 32  81:11 32  93:17 32  99:23 31 103:04 31 105:15 31 107:20 31 108:56 31 110:36 31 111:17 31 01:51:17
   37404                           M45            12:13 31  01:59 24  21:40 30  03:50 27  06:01 32  03:21 18  08:27 30  06:28 27  06:40 30  03:55 32  03:25 25  03:12 27  12:06 29  06:06 17  03:41 32  02:11 24  02:05 30  01:36 28  01:40 18  00:41  7
                                                  09:26     00:47     13:57     01:38     04:35     01:32     04:25     04:38     04:14     02:28     02:19     01:30     06:32     01:36     02:30     00:49     01:04     00:24     00:18    -00:08   
32. Janek Jõgis               01:53:03 17:51:35   09:36 29  12:04 28  25:39 28  29:27 27  31:23 27  34:28 26  42:39 27  57:48 30  60:34 29  63:32 29  65:49 29  68:51 29  89:12 30 103:23 32 105:30 32 107:54 32 109:19 32 110:49 32 112:23 32 113:03 32 01:53:03
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            09:36 29  02:28 30  13:35 23  03:48 26  01:56 22  03:05 13  08:11 28  15:09 32  02:46  7  02:58 28  02:17 19  03:02 24  20:21 32  14:11 32  02:07 21  02:24 29  01:25 17  01:30 23  01:34 12  00:40  6
                                                  06:49     01:16     05:52     01:36     00:30     01:16     04:09     13:19     00:20     01:31     01:11     01:20     14:47     09:41     00:56     01:02     00:24     00:18     00:12    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     01:03     07:43     02:12     01:04     01:49     04:02     01:50     02:26     01:27     01:06     01:42     05:34     04:07     01:11     01:21     01:01     01:00     01:15     00:33   00:45:04

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 6700m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 42)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 39)  13.( 38)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Allmann             01:13:37 18:32:25   03:27  2  06:27  1  08:06  1  12:54  3  24:43  3  28:20  1  40:28  2  52:14  2  61:38  2  64:51  1  66:55  1  68:48  1  70:24  1  72:36  1  73:37  1 01:13:37
   16233 Võru                      VIPP           03:27  2  03:00  1  01:39  4  04:48  3  11:49  2  03:37  5  12:08  2  11:46  3  09:24  2  03:13  5  02:04  4  01:53  3  01:36  2  02:12  5  01:01  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Vällik           01:17:25 16:03:02   03:33  4  06:49  3  08:19  2  12:33  2  24:20  2  28:25  2  38:50  1  56:54  3  64:56  3  66:46  2  68:41  2  73:06  2  74:43  2  76:37  2  77:25  2 01:17:25
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           03:33  4  03:16  2  01:30  1  04:14  2  11:47  1  04:05  7  10:25  1  18:04  6  08:02  1  01:50  1  01:55  1  04:25  8  01:37  3  01:54  2  00:48  3
                                                  00:06     00:16    -00:09    -00:34    -00:02     00:28    -01:43     06:18    -01:22    -01:23    -00:09     02:32     00:01    -00:18    -00:13   
 3. Rein Oder                 01:21:07 18:11:13   03:27  2  06:46  2  08:23  3  12:01  1  24:16  1  28:41  3  41:25  3  48:53  1  59:15  1  72:59  3  76:08  3  77:30  3  78:56  3  80:25  3  81:07  3 01:21:07
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       VIPP           03:27  2  03:19  3  01:37  2  03:38  1  12:15  3  04:25  8  12:44  3  07:28  1  10:22  3  13:44  8  03:09  8  01:22  1  01:26  1  01:29  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:19    -00:02    -01:10     00:26     00:48     00:36    -04:18     00:58     10:31     01:05    -00:31    -00:10    -00:43    -00:19   
 4. Andrew Kruuse             01:28:08 17:41:42   03:40  5  07:31  5  09:08  5  14:04  5  28:03  4  31:07  4  46:33  4  65:00  4  76:19  4  78:58  4  81:45  4  83:36  4  85:27  4  87:22  4  88:08  4 01:28:08
   35948 Tartu                     VIPP           03:40  5  03:51  5  01:37  2  04:56  4  13:59  5  03:04  1  15:26  7  18:27  8  11:19  4  02:39  4  02:47  7  01:51  2  01:51  5  01:55  3  00:46  2
                                                  00:13     00:51    -00:02     00:08     02:10    -00:33     03:18     06:41     01:55    -00:34     00:43    -00:02     00:15    -00:17    -00:15   
 5. Tarmo Tasuja              01:29:26 17:41:27   03:43  6  08:25  6  10:42  6  16:25  6  29:57  6  33:50  6  46:45  5  65:11  6  76:57  5  80:14  5  82:36  5  84:38  5  86:25  5  88:25  5  89:26  5 01:29:26
   28582 Tartu                     VIPP           03:43  6  04:42  6  02:17  6  05:43  6  13:32  4  03:53  6  12:55  4  18:26  7  11:46  5  03:17  6  02:22  5  02:02  6  01:47  4  02:00  4  01:01  4
                                                  00:16     01:42     00:38     00:55     01:43     00:16     00:47     06:40     02:22     00:04     00:18     00:09     00:11    -00:12     00:00   
 6. Liina Käärst              01:36:01 15:23:06   03:24  1  06:55  4  08:43  4  13:46  4  29:45  5  33:21  5  54:04  6  65:07  5  82:07  6  85:40  6  88:14  6  90:25  6  92:28  6  94:59  6  96:01  6 01:36:01
    4227 OKH                       VIPP           03:24  1  03:31  4  01:48  5  05:03  5  15:59  6  03:36  4  20:43  8  11:03  2  17:00  6  03:33  7  02:34  6  02:11  7  02:03  6  02:31  6  01:02  6
                                                 -00:03     00:31     00:09     00:15     04:10    -00:01     08:35    -00:43     07:36     00:20     00:30     00:18     00:27     00:19     00:01   
 7. Marja-Liisa Plats         02:17:35 18:15:22   31:39  7  42:41  7  45:40  7  52:11  7  75:29  7  79:04  7  93:47  7 106:29  7 123:51  7 126:16  7 128:17  7 130:17  7 132:36  7 135:55  7 137:35  7 02:17:35
    8601 TÜ                        VIPP           31:39  7  11:02  7  02:59  7  06:31  7  23:18  7  03:35  2  14:43  5  12:42  4  17:22  7  02:25  2  02:01  2  02:00  4  02:19  7  03:19  7  01:40  7
                                                  28:12     08:02     01:20     01:43     11:29    -00:02     02:35     00:56     07:58    -00:48    -00:03     00:07     00:43     01:07     00:39   
 7. Madis Järvekülg           02:17:35 18:15:22   31:39  7  42:41  7  45:40  7  52:11  7  75:29  7  79:04  7  93:47  7 106:29  7 123:51  7 126:16  7 128:17  7 130:17  7 132:36  7 135:55  7 137:35  7 02:17:35
    8601 TLÜ                       VIPP           31:39  7  11:02  7  02:59  7  06:31  7  23:18  7  03:35  2  14:43  5  12:42  4  17:22  7  02:25  2  02:01  2  02:00  4  02:19  7  03:19  7  01:40  7
                                                  28:12     08:02     01:20     01:43     11:29    -00:02     02:35     00:56     07:58    -00:48    -00:03     00:07     00:43     01:07     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     03:00     01:30     03:38     11:47     03:04     10:25     07:28     08:02     01:50     01:55     01:22     01:26     01:29     00:42   01:01:02

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 16 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 40)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 37)  15.( 38)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Tali                 00:46:00 18:20:06   02:25 13  05:21  4  10:44  1  13:17  1  14:42  1  16:15  1  24:09  1  26:01  1  27:42  1  29:59  1  34:52  1  37:46  1  39:15  1  42:11  1  43:50  1  45:12  1  46:00  1 00:46:00
     303 Ilves                     M60            02:25 13  02:56  1  05:23  1  02:33  5  01:25  2  01:33  3  07:54  2  01:52  3  01:41  8  02:17  5  04:53  2  02:54  3  01:29  9  02:56  8  01:39  2  01:22  1  00:48 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Sarap               00:47:28 18:28:19   02:14  6  05:43  9  12:10  7  14:31  5  16:00  5  17:41  4  25:57  3  27:37  2  29:10  2  31:24  2  36:30  2  39:15  2  40:42  2  43:24  2  45:12  2  46:42  2  47:28  2 00:47:28
     515 Tartu                     M55            02:14  6  03:29  9  06:27  6  02:21  3  01:29  4  01:41  7  08:16  4  01:40  1  01:33  1  02:14  3  05:06  4  02:45  2  01:27  7  02:42  3  01:48  6  01:30  3  00:46 11
                                                 -00:11     00:33     01:04    -00:12     00:04     00:08     00:22    -00:12    -00:08    -00:03     00:13    -00:09    -00:02    -00:14     00:09     00:08    -00:02   
 3. Enn Jõesaar               00:51:35 18:30:24   02:08  2  05:13  2  10:57  2  13:32  2  15:07  2  17:40  3  26:34  4  29:10  4  31:37  5  33:57  5  39:12  4  42:10  4  44:10  3  46:57  3  48:37  3  50:37  3  51:35  3 00:51:35
     516 Tartu                     M55            02:08  2  03:05  6  05:44  2  02:35  7  01:35  8  02:33 24  08:54  9  02:36 19  02:27 23  02:20  7  05:15  5  02:58  5  02:00 26  02:47  5  01:40  3  02:00 23  00:58 29
                                                 -00:17     00:09     00:21     00:02     00:10     01:00     01:00     00:44     00:46     00:03     00:22     00:04     00:31    -00:09     00:01     00:38     00:10   
 4. Marika Jäädmaa            00:51:51 18:59:42   02:12  4  05:40  8  12:47  8  15:37  8  17:45 10  19:17  8  27:08  6  29:22  6  31:43  6  34:26  6  39:48  6  42:46  5  44:12  4  47:37  4  49:26  4  51:10  4  51:51  4 00:51:51
    4307 Võru                      N45            02:12  4  03:28  8  07:07 13  02:50 13  02:08 29  01:32  2  07:51  1  02:14 11  02:21 20  02:43 18  05:22  9  02:58  5  01:26  4  03:25 18  01:49  7  01:44 14  00:41  5
                                                 -00:13     00:32     01:44     00:17     00:43    -00:01    -00:03     00:22     00:40     00:26     00:29     00:04    -00:03     00:29     00:10     00:22    -00:07   
 5. Priit Pääslane            00:52:51 18:40:58   02:41 26  05:39  7  12:09  6  14:50  6  16:08  6  18:17  6  26:53  5  29:12  5  30:57  4  32:59  3  37:54  3  40:27  3  44:22  5  48:53  5  50:28  5  51:55  5  52:51  5 00:52:51
     738 Ilves                     M50            02:41 26  02:58  3  06:30  7  02:41  9  01:18  1  02:09 17  08:36  6  02:19 15  01:45 10  02:02  1  04:55  3  02:33  1  03:55 47  04:31 36  01:35  1  01:27  2  00:56 28
                                                  00:16     00:02     01:07     00:08    -00:07     00:36     00:42     00:27     00:04    -00:15     00:02    -00:21     02:26     01:35    -00:04     00:05     00:08   
 6. Airet Kolk                00:53:12 18:10:50   02:26 14  05:30  5  12:49  9  15:38  9  17:18  8  19:02  7  28:33  8  30:40  7  33:47 10  36:10  9  41:36  8  44:49  6  46:11  6  48:53  5  50:47  6  52:18  6  53:12  6 00:53:12
    2337 Kobras                    M60            02:26 14  03:04  5  07:19 16  02:49 12  01:40 11  01:44  8  09:31 13  02:07  7  03:07 39  02:23  9  05:26 10  03:13  8  01:22  2  02:42  3  01:54 10  01:31  4  00:54 23
                                                  00:01     00:08     01:56     00:16     00:15     00:11     01:37     00:15     01:26     00:06     00:33     00:19    -00:07    -00:14     00:15     00:09     00:06   
 7. Allar Padari              00:53:53 16:51:49   02:01  1  04:58  1  11:08  3  14:04  4  15:36  3  20:12 10  29:23  9  31:10  8  32:46  7  35:07  7  40:34  7  45:02  7  46:40  7  49:42  7  51:38  7  53:09  7  53:53  7 00:53:53
    5730 HOK                       M55            02:01  1  02:57  2  06:10  5  02:56 16  01:32  6  04:36 44  09:11 10  01:47  2  01:36  3  02:21  8  05:27 11  04:28 31  01:38 13  03:02 10  01:56 11  01:31  4  00:44  8
                                                 -00:24     00:01     00:47     00:23     00:07     03:03     01:17    -00:05    -00:05     00:04     00:34     01:34     00:09     00:06     00:17     00:09    -00:04   
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             00:54:58 18:12:00   02:28 16  06:13 14  13:23 12  17:06 14  18:36 14  20:21 12  29:53 11  32:01 11  34:35 11  37:36 11  43:14 10  46:08  8  47:34  8  50:31  8  52:24  8  54:00  8  54:58  8 00:54:58
    2707 Kobras                    M21B           02:28 16  03:45 15  07:10 15  03:43 28  01:30  5  01:45  9  09:32 14  02:08  8  02:34 28  03:01 27  05:38 13  02:54  3  01:26  4  02:57  9  01:53  9  01:36 10  00:58 29
                                                  00:03     00:49     01:47     01:10     00:05     00:12     01:38     00:16     00:53     00:44     00:45     00:00    -00:03     00:01     00:14     00:14     00:10   
 9. Peep Helgand              00:56:19 18:19:15   02:28 16  06:06 11  12:06  5  14:53  7  16:18  7  17:58  5  28:30  7  31:31  9  33:24  8  36:06  8  42:52  9  46:08  8  48:07  9  51:15  9  53:21  9  55:20  9  56:19  9 00:56:19
    1450 Acino Eesti AS            M21B           02:28 16  03:38 12  06:00  3  02:47 10  01:25  2  01:40  6  10:32 18  03:01 29  01:53 12  02:42 17  06:46 26  03:16 10  01:59 25  03:08 13  02:06 16  01:59 21  00:59 32
                                                  00:03     00:42     00:37     00:14     00:00     00:07     02:38     01:09     00:12     00:25     01:53     00:22     00:30     00:12     00:27     00:37     00:11   
10. Pille Vinne               00:57:23 18:06:15   02:17  8  05:53 10  13:19 11  15:44 10  17:18  8  19:18  9  32:54 16  35:07 14  38:17 17  40:33 14  45:53 14  49:27 12  50:47 11  53:23 10  55:09 10  56:43 10  57:23 10 00:57:23
   15052 Kobras                    N40            02:17  8  03:36 11  07:26 17  02:25  4  01:34  7  02:00 16  13:36 40  02:13 10  03:10 40  02:16  4  05:20  8  03:34 19  01:20  1  02:36  1  01:46  5  01:34  8  00:40  3
                                                 -00:08     00:40     02:03    -00:08     00:09     00:27     05:42     00:21     01:29    -00:01     00:27     00:40    -00:09    -00:20     00:07     00:12    -00:08   
11. Eero Joonas               00:58:20 18:05:24   02:40 25  06:58 24  14:03 16  16:36 12  18:12 12  20:34 13  31:56 12  33:51 12  36:04 12  38:14 12  43:29 11  49:17 11  50:50 12  53:54 11  55:53 12  57:39 12  58:20 11 00:58:20
    3449 Võru                      M55            02:40 25  04:18 24  07:05 12  02:33  5  01:36  9  02:22 21  11:22 23  01:55  4  02:13 18  02:10  2  05:15  5  05:48 42  01:33 11  03:04 12  01:59 14  01:46 17  00:41  5
                                                  00:15     01:22     01:42     00:00     00:11     00:49     03:28     00:03     00:32    -00:07     00:22     02:54     00:04     00:08     00:20     00:24    -00:07   
12. Meelis Zimmermann         00:58:42 15:24:06   02:23 12  05:37  6  11:38  4  13:58  3  15:59  4  17:33  2  25:56  2  28:22  3  30:17  3  33:42  4  39:34  5  47:28 10  49:31 10  54:11 12  55:52 11  57:37 11  58:42 12 00:58:42
    2000 Kape                      M50            02:23 12  03:14  7  06:01  4  02:20  2  02:01 26  01:34  4  08:23  5  02:26 16  01:55 13  03:25 36  05:52 19  07:54 47  02:03 28  04:40 38  01:41  4  01:45 15  01:05 39
                                                 -00:02     00:18     00:38    -00:13     00:36     00:01     00:29     00:34     00:14     01:08     00:59     05:00     00:34     01:44     00:02     00:23     00:17   
13. Einar Raudkepp            00:59:52 18:04:17   02:21  9  06:16 15  13:05 10  19:20 20  21:01 19  24:02 20  36:10 23  38:18 22  40:26 22  42:45 20  48:03 16  51:24 13  52:51 13  55:42 13  57:34 13  59:05 13  59:52 13 00:59:52
     670 Peko                      M55            02:21  9  03:55 18  06:49  8  06:15 44  01:41 12  03:01 34  12:08 29  02:08  8  02:08 15  02:19  6  05:18  7  03:21 13  01:27  7  02:51  7  01:52  8  01:31  4  00:47 12
                                                 -00:04     00:59     01:26     03:42     00:16     01:28     04:14     00:16     00:27     00:02     00:25     00:27    -00:02    -00:05     00:13     00:09    -00:01   
14. Jaanus Sibul              01:00:18 18:03:21   02:48 31  07:26 28  17:13 29  20:21 25  22:02 22  25:07 24  33:45 18  36:03 18  37:41 14  40:38 15  46:18 15  51:48 14  53:12 14  55:59 14  58:05 14  59:40 14  60:18 14 01:00:18
   25956 Põlva Kaitseliit          M50            02:48 31  04:38 29  09:47 31  03:08 21  01:41 12  03:05 35  08:38  7  02:18 14  01:38  5  02:57 26  05:40 15  05:30 39  01:24  3  02:47  5  02:06 16  01:35  9  00:38  2
                                                  00:23     01:42     04:24     00:35     00:16     01:32     00:44     00:26    -00:03     00:40     00:47     02:36    -00:05    -00:09     00:27     00:13    -00:10   
15. Jana Kink                 01:02:28 15:17:35   02:15  7  05:15  3  18:13 33  20:30 26  22:30 25  24:07 21  32:18 13  34:35 13  36:12 13  39:03 13  44:41 12  52:24 15  54:16 15  57:18 15  59:29 15  61:26 15  62:28 15 01:02:28
    2470 Kape                      N45            02:15  7  03:00  4  12:58 44  02:17  1  02:00 25  01:37  5  08:11  3  02:17 13  01:37  4  02:51 23  05:38 13  07:43 46  01:52 16  03:02 10  02:11 21  01:57 20  01:02 35
                                                 -00:10     00:04     07:35    -00:16     00:35     00:04     00:17     00:25    -00:04     00:34     00:45     04:49     00:23     00:06     00:32     00:35     00:14   
16. Karin Pai                 01:02:32 18:01:33   02:35 22  06:26 17  15:45 22  21:51 28  23:48 28  26:54 28  37:58 26  40:01 24  43:00 25  45:24 23  50:58 22  54:13 21  55:39 19  58:19 17  60:16 16  61:47 16  62:32 16 01:02:32
   25616 JOKA                      N40            02:35 22  03:51 16  09:19 28  06:06 43  01:57 22  03:06 36  11:04 22  02:03  6  02:59 36  02:24 10  05:34 12  03:15  9  01:26  4  02:40  2  01:57 12  01:31  4  00:45 10
                                                  00:10     00:55     03:56     03:33     00:32     01:33     03:10     00:11     01:18     00:07     00:41     00:21    -00:03    -00:16     00:18     00:09    -00:03   
17. Indrek Jentson            01:03:17 17:12:27   02:11  3  06:37 19  13:30 13  16:08 11  18:00 11  20:13 11  29:42 10  31:44 10  33:41  9  36:18 10  45:18 13  52:48 16  54:18 16  58:04 16  60:24 17  62:29 17  63:17 17 01:03:17
    4381 Kape                      M60            02:11  3  04:26 28  06:53 10  02:38  8  01:52 18  02:13 20  09:29 12  02:02  5  01:57 14  02:37 12  09:00 43  07:30 45  01:30 10  03:46 22  02:20 28  02:05 28  00:48 13
                                                 -00:14     01:30     01:30     00:05     00:27     00:40     01:35     00:10     00:16     00:20     04:07     04:36     00:01     00:50     00:41     00:43     00:00   
18. Marta Joonas              01:04:39 17:58:56   03:04 39  07:28 29  15:35 20  18:27 18  20:20 17  22:13 17  34:17 21  37:01 21  39:10 20  41:44 17  50:00 20  55:43 23  57:21 22  60:29 21  62:27 21  64:05 20  64:39 18 01:04:39
   16899 Võru                      N18            03:04 39  04:24 26  08:07 22  02:52 14  01:53 19  01:53 11  12:04 27  02:44 25  02:09 16  02:34 11  08:16 40  05:43 41  01:38 13  03:08 13  01:58 13  01:38 12  00:34  1
                                                  00:39     01:28     02:44     00:19     00:28     00:20     04:10     00:52     00:28     00:17     03:23     02:49     00:09     00:12     00:19     00:16    -00:14   
19. Pear Post                 01:04:42 18:06:43   02:57 36  06:37 19  13:44 15  16:44 13  18:32 13  21:29 14  33:08 17  35:47 17  38:14 16  40:54 16  49:23 19  53:08 17  55:02 17  58:59 18  61:27 18  63:28 18  64:42 19 01:04:42
    2005 Kobras                    M55            02:57 36  03:40 13  07:07 13  03:00 18  01:48 15  02:57 33  11:39 25  02:39 21  02:27 23  02:40 14  08:29 42  03:45 20  01:54 20  03:57 28  02:28 31  02:01 24  01:14 43
                                                  00:32     00:44     01:44     00:27     00:23     01:24     03:45     00:47     00:46     00:23     03:36     00:51     00:25     01:01     00:49     00:39     00:26   
20. Helena Hakk               01:04:52 16:57:30   02:29 18  06:41 21  16:50 28  19:49 23  22:11 23  24:22 23  33:56 20  36:32 20  39:50 21  42:31 19  49:11 17  54:03 20  55:58 21  59:49 20  61:58 20  64:08 21  64:52 20 01:04:52
   23400 Kobras                    N18            02:29 18  04:12 23  10:09 34  02:59 17  02:22 33  02:11 18  09:34 15  02:36 19  03:18 44  02:41 15  06:40 25  04:52 35  01:55 21  03:51 25  02:09 19  02:10 32  00:44  8
                                                  00:04     01:16     04:46     00:26     00:57     00:38     01:40     00:44     01:37     00:24     01:47     01:58     00:26     00:55     00:30     00:48    -00:04   
21. Silver Rebenits           01:04:53 18:21:46   02:55 35  06:53 23  15:42 21  18:50 19  20:41 18  23:14 18  32:33 14  35:21 16  38:34 18  43:06 21  50:06 21  53:38 19  55:42 20  59:23 19  61:38 19  64:00 19  64:53 21 01:04:53
    3820 Kape                      M21B           02:55 35  03:58 19  08:49 25  03:08 21  01:51 17  02:33 24  09:19 11  02:48 27  03:13 43  04:32 44  07:00 28  03:32 18  02:04 29  03:41 20  02:15 25  02:22 38  00:53 20
                                                  00:30     01:02     03:26     00:35     00:26     01:00     01:25     00:56     01:32     02:15     02:07     00:38     00:35     00:45     00:36     01:00     00:05   
22. Ain-Meelis Hannus         01:08:34 17:40:24   02:27 15  06:11 13  13:39 14  17:12 15  19:08 15  21:56 15  32:35 15  35:17 15  39:06 19  42:08 18  49:18 18  53:10 18  55:23 18  62:45 22  65:03 22  67:18 22  68:34 22 01:08:34
    2159 Võru                      M50            02:27 15  03:44 14  07:28 18  03:33 26  01:56 20  02:48 30  10:39 19  02:42 24  03:49 45  03:02 28  07:10 30  03:52 22  02:13 34  07:22 46  02:18 27  02:15 35  01:16 44
                                                  00:02     00:48     02:05     01:00     00:31     01:15     02:45     00:50     02:08     00:45     02:17     00:58     00:44     04:26     00:39     00:53     00:28   
23. Riina Laanjõe             01:09:08 18:00:37   02:30 19  15:01 45  22:30 43  25:17 41  27:03 37  29:02 35  39:41 30  42:12 29  44:04 26  47:29 27  54:55 28  59:10 27  60:47 26  64:26 24  66:32 24  68:19 23  69:08 23 01:09:08
    2335 Kobras                    N40            02:30 19  12:31 45  07:29 19  02:47 10  01:46 14  01:59 15  10:39 19  02:31 17  01:52 11  03:25 36  07:26 34  04:15 28  01:37 12  03:39 19  02:06 16  01:47 18  00:49 15
                                                  00:05     09:35     02:06     00:14     00:21     00:26     02:45     00:39     00:11     01:08     02:33     01:21     00:08     00:43     00:27     00:25     00:01   
24. Vello Uiboupin            01:09:30 17:27:02   02:12  4  07:28 29  14:18 18  17:25 16  22:12 24  29:14 36  39:28 28  41:42 27  44:36 28  50:26 33  56:07 29  59:27 28  61:20 27  64:42 25  66:54 25  68:39 25  69:30 24 01:09:30
    1973 Võru                      M60            02:12  4  05:16 38  06:50  9  03:07 20  04:47 43  07:02 46  10:14 17  02:14 11  02:54 33  05:50 46  05:41 16  03:20 12  01:53 17  03:22 17  02:12 23  01:45 15  00:51 17
                                                 -00:13     02:20     01:27     00:34     03:22     05:29     02:20     00:22     01:13     03:33     00:48     00:26     00:24     00:26     00:33     00:23     00:03   
25. Taimar Tilgre             01:09:32 18:05:53   02:31 20  06:36 18  14:08 17  17:58 17  20:13 16  22:10 16  33:46 19  36:25 19  38:06 15  46:22 25  52:11 23  55:30 22  57:50 23  63:41 23  66:20 23  68:34 24  69:32 25 01:09:32
   11712 Kobras                    M60            02:31 20  04:05 21  07:32 20  03:50 33  02:15 30  01:57 13  11:36 24  02:39 21  01:41  8  08:16 47  05:49 18  03:19 11  02:20 37  05:51 44  02:39 35  02:14 34  00:58 29
                                                  00:06     01:09     02:09     01:17     00:50     00:24     03:42     00:47     00:00     05:59     00:56     00:25     00:51     02:55     01:00     00:52     00:10   
26. Maigi Kähr                01:10:20 17:23:50   02:39 24  06:08 12  19:09 37  22:13 31  24:01 30  25:51 25  40:57 32  43:28 31  45:38 29  48:25 28  54:20 26  57:23 24  59:18 24  64:45 26  67:01 26  69:27 26  70:20 26 01:10:20
   25939 Kobras                    N35            02:39 24  03:29  9  13:01 45  03:04 19  01:48 15  01:50 10  15:06 43  02:31 17  02:10 17  02:47 20  05:55 20  03:03  7  01:55 21  05:27 40  02:16 26  02:26 40  00:53 20
                                                  00:14     00:33     07:38     00:31     00:23     00:17     07:12     00:39     00:29     00:30     01:02     00:09     00:26     02:31     00:37     01:04     00:05   
27. Märt Väli                 01:11:35 15:20:35   02:44 28  07:45 33  16:27 24  19:21 21  21:39 21  23:51 19  35:48 22  39:00 23  41:51 23  44:46 22  52:54 24  60:14 29  62:22 29  66:20 28  68:59 27  70:41 27  71:35 27 01:11:35
   34189 Kobras                    M16            02:44 28  05:01 33  08:42 24  02:54 15  02:18 31  02:12 19  11:57 26  03:12 32  02:51 32  02:55 24  08:08 37  07:20 44  02:08 31  03:58 31  02:39 35  01:42 13  00:54 23
                                                  00:19     02:05     03:19     00:21     00:53     00:39     04:03     01:20     01:10     00:38     03:15     04:26     00:39     01:02     01:00     00:20     00:06   
28. Kati Iher                 01:12:08 18:40:18   02:52 33  07:59 35  16:30 25  19:39 22  21:37 20  24:20 22  36:50 25  40:02 25  42:17 24  45:41 24  54:48 27  58:48 26  61:55 28  65:58 27  69:08 28  71:13 28  72:08 28 01:12:08
    5690 Võru                      N21A           02:52 33  05:07 37  08:31 23  03:09 23  01:58 24  02:43 28  12:30 34  03:12 32  02:15 19  03:24 35  09:07 45  04:00 24  03:07 45  04:03 32  03:10 42  02:05 28  00:55 26
                                                  00:27     02:11     03:08     00:36     00:33     01:10     04:36     01:20     00:34     01:07     04:14     01:06     01:38     01:07     01:31     00:43     00:07   
29. Airi Alnek                01:13:13 15:34:25   02:54 34  07:18 27  16:48 27  20:07 24  22:55 26  26:20 26  41:00 33  43:45 32  46:18 32  49:37 31  56:57 32  61:45 32  63:38 31  67:35 31  70:06 31  72:05 29  73:13 29 01:13:13
    1301 Võru                      N21A           02:54 34  04:24 26  09:30 29  03:19 25  02:48 35  03:25 39  14:40 42  02:45 26  02:33 27  03:19 32  07:20 33  04:48 34  01:53 17  03:57 28  02:31 32  01:59 21  01:08 41
                                                  00:29     01:28     04:07     00:46     01:23     01:52     06:46     00:53     00:52     01:02     02:27     01:54     00:24     01:01     00:52     00:37     00:20   
30. Tõnu Nurm                 01:13:15 17:39:08   02:50 32  06:42 22  14:29 19  22:47 35  24:43 31  27:29 30  39:55 31  43:45 32  46:08 31  49:23 30  56:42 30  61:22 31  64:09 33  67:51 33  70:02 30  72:06 30  73:15 30 01:13:15
     248 Kobras                    M60            02:50 32  03:52 17  07:47 21  08:18 46  01:56 20  02:46 29  12:26 31  03:50 42  02:23 22  03:15 31  07:19 32  04:40 32  02:47 42  03:42 21  02:11 21  02:04 27  01:09 42
                                                  00:25     00:56     02:24     05:45     00:31     01:13     04:32     01:58     00:42     00:58     02:26     01:46     01:18     00:46     00:32     00:42     00:21   
31. Kristjan Laht             01:13:18 18:48:45   02:21  9  15:13 46  22:14 42  30:38 45  32:14 44  35:20 43  45:06 40  48:27 40  50:06 38  54:44 40  59:33 37  63:04 37  65:11 38  68:59 36  71:02 32  72:38 31  73:18 31 01:13:18
    7100 OÜ Nihil Supernum         M21B           02:21  9  12:52 46  07:01 11  08:24 47  01:36  9  03:06 36  09:46 16  03:21 36  01:39  6  04:38 45  04:49  1  03:31 17  02:07 30  03:48 24  02:03 15  01:36 10  00:40  3
                                                 -00:04     09:56     01:38     05:51     00:11     01:33     01:52     01:29    -00:02     02:21    -00:04     00:37     00:38     00:52     00:24     00:14    -00:08   
32. Anu Iher                  01:13:40 18:48:54   03:05 41  07:15 26  16:23 23  21:54 29  24:00 29  26:28 27  39:35 29  42:41 30  45:38 29  48:57 29  57:07 33  60:58 30  63:10 30  67:20 30  69:58 29  72:46 32  73:40 32 01:13:40
    5654 Tartu                     N45            03:05 41  04:10 22  09:08 26  05:31 41  02:06 27  02:28 23  13:07 38  03:06 31  02:57 34  03:19 32  08:10 39  03:51 21  02:12 32  04:10 34  02:38 34  02:48 43  00:54 23
                                                  00:40     01:14     03:45     02:58     00:41     00:55     05:13     01:14     01:16     01:02     03:17     00:57     00:43     01:14     00:59     01:26     00:06   
33. Ester Parksepp            01:14:27 16:47:53   02:45 30  07:06 25  18:17 34  21:50 27  23:47 27  27:18 29  38:10 27  41:40 26  44:21 27  47:17 26  54:16 25  58:18 25  60:18 25  67:58 34  71:34 33  73:44 33  74:27 33 01:14:27
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            02:45 30  04:21 25  11:11 40  03:33 26  01:57 22  03:31 40  10:52 21  03:30 40  02:41 29  02:56 25  06:59 27  04:02 25  02:00 26  07:40 47  03:36 43  02:10 32  00:43  7
                                                  00:20     01:25     05:48     01:00     00:32     01:58     02:58     01:38     01:00     00:39     02:06     01:08     00:31     04:44     01:57     00:48    -00:05   
34. Helena Kuusk              01:15:51 17:08:41   02:38 23  07:42 32  18:09 32  22:15 32  25:25 32  28:13 32  43:51 37  47:16 38  50:19 39  53:08 38  59:04 35  62:29 34  64:42 35  70:13 37  72:38 34  74:45 34  75:51 34 01:15:51
    3994 Kobras                    N35            02:38 23  05:04 34  10:27 38  04:06 35  03:10 38  02:48 30  15:38 45  03:25 37  03:03 37  02:49 22  05:56 22  03:25 14  02:13 34  05:31 41  02:25 30  02:07 30  01:06 40
                                                  00:13     02:08     05:04     01:33     01:45     01:15     07:44     01:33     01:22     00:32     01:03     00:31     00:44     02:35     00:46     00:45     00:18   
35. Sulev Nõmmiste            01:15:52 17:08:39   02:42 27  07:48 34  18:04 31  22:20 34  25:29 33  28:19 33  43:56 38  47:14 37  50:24 40  53:12 39  59:07 36  62:32 35  64:47 36  70:19 38  72:42 35  74:49 35  75:52 35 01:15:52
   18241 Suusahullud               M50            02:42 27  05:06 36  10:16 36  04:16 36  03:09 37  02:50 32  15:37 44  03:18 35  03:10 40  02:48 21  05:55 20  03:25 14  02:15 36  05:32 42  02:23 29  02:07 30  01:03 36
                                                  00:17     02:10     04:53     01:43     01:44     01:17     07:43     01:26     01:29     00:31     01:02     00:31     00:46     02:36     00:44     00:45     00:15   
36. Janek Riives              01:18:23 17:33:30   02:44 28  11:01 43  21:17 40  25:02 40  28:40 40  33:00 40  45:27 41  48:52 41  52:02 41  55:06 41  63:26 41  67:22 41  69:34 41  73:27 40  75:41 37  77:32 37  78:23 36 01:18:23
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           02:44 28  08:17 43  10:16 36  03:45 30  03:38 41  04:20 43  12:27 32  03:25 37  03:10 40  03:04 29  08:20 41  03:56 23  02:12 32  03:53 26  02:14 24  01:51 19  00:51 17
                                                  00:19     05:21     04:53     01:12     02:13     02:47     04:33     01:33     01:29     00:47     03:27     01:02     00:43     00:57     00:35     00:29     00:03   
37. Made Vares                01:18:25 16:46:44   03:06 43  10:45 42  20:02 38  23:50 38  25:57 34  29:33 37  41:37 34  46:31 35  48:52 36  52:17 36  60:13 39  65:50 39  68:13 39  72:20 39  75:18 36  77:21 36  78:25 37 01:18:25
   10575 Suusahullud               N45            03:06 43  07:39 42  09:17 27  03:48 32  02:07 28  03:36 42  12:04 27  04:54 44  02:21 20  03:25 36  07:56 36  05:37 40  02:23 39  04:07 33  02:58 40  02:03 25  01:04 37
                                                  00:41     04:43     03:54     01:15     00:42     02:03     04:10     03:02     00:40     01:08     03:03     02:43     00:54     01:11     01:19     00:41     00:16   
38. Argo Laanemaa             01:18:40 15:14:01   02:21  9  06:24 16  16:38 26  23:41 37  26:07 35  27:34 31  36:16 24  42:00 28  47:20 33  49:57 32  59:44 38  63:14 38  65:02 37  68:56 35  75:46 38  77:49 38  78:40 38 01:18:40
   13065 SWE                       M60            02:21  9  04:03 20  10:14 35  07:03 45  02:26 34  01:27  1  08:42  8  05:44 46  05:20 47  02:37 12  09:47 47  03:30 16  01:48 15  03:54 27  06:50 45  02:03 25  00:51 17
                                                 -00:04     01:07     04:51     04:30     01:01    -00:06     00:48     03:52     03:39     00:20     04:54     00:36     00:19     00:58     05:11     00:41     00:03   
39. Jaana Aedmäe              01:21:42 16:36:05   02:57 36  07:36 31  18:53 36  22:08 30  28:13 39  30:55 38  43:44 36  46:46 36  48:26 34  51:07 34  56:53 31  61:52 33  63:48 32  66:58 29  77:32 39  80:23 39  81:42 39 01:21:42
    1459 Kobras                    N40            02:57 36  04:39 30  11:17 41  03:15 24  06:05 45  02:42 27  12:49 36  03:02 30  01:40  7  02:41 15  05:46 17  04:59 37  01:56 23  03:10 15  10:34 47  02:51 44  01:19 45
                                                  00:32     01:43     05:54     00:42     04:40     01:09     04:55     01:10    -00:01     00:24     00:53     02:05     00:27     00:14     08:55     01:29     00:31   
40. Teele Eensaar             01:22:08 16:35:08   04:05 47  08:44 39  18:51 35  22:52 36  29:59 41  31:56 39  45:00 39  47:39 39  49:12 37  51:58 35  58:13 34  62:38 36  64:31 34  67:45 32  78:14 40  81:08 40  82:08 40 01:22:08
   12817 Ilves                     N45            04:05 47  04:39 30  10:07 33  04:01 34  07:07 46  01:57 13  13:04 37  02:39 21  01:33  1  02:46 19  06:15 23  04:25 29  01:53 17  03:14 16  10:29 46  02:54 46  01:00 33
                                                  01:40     01:43     04:44     01:28     05:42     00:24     05:10     00:47    -00:08     00:29     01:22     01:31     00:24     00:18     08:50     01:32     00:12   
41. Kati Võrk                 01:22:39 18:39:57   03:05 41  15:57 47  26:03 46  31:51 46  35:04 45  37:00 44  50:10 44  53:00 43  55:57 43  59:01 43  66:49 43  70:52 42  72:49 42  76:35 42  79:09 41  81:46 41  82:39 41 01:22:39
   10251 Tartu                     N45            03:05 41  12:52 46  10:06 32  05:48 42  03:13 39  01:56 12  13:10 39  02:50 28  02:57 34  03:04 29  07:48 35  04:03 26  01:57 24  03:46 22  02:34 33  02:37 41  00:53 20
                                                  00:40     09:56     04:43     03:15     01:48     00:23     05:16     00:58     01:16     00:47     02:55     01:09     00:28     00:50     00:55     01:15     00:05   
42. Rene Prillop              01:23:28 17:29:08   03:03 38  08:42 38  20:11 39  24:35 39  28:04 38  37:06 45  49:53 43  53:26 44  56:12 44  59:37 44  66:52 44  71:35 44  74:03 43  78:00 43  80:09 42  82:24 42  83:28 42 01:23:28
   28299 Tartu                     M50            03:03 38  05:39 40  11:29 42  04:24 37  03:29 40  09:02 47  12:47 35  03:33 41  02:46 31  03:25 36  07:15 31  04:43 33  02:28 41  03:57 28  02:09 19  02:15 35  01:04 37
                                                  00:38     02:43     06:06     01:51     02:04     07:29     04:53     01:41     01:05     01:08     02:22     01:49     00:59     01:01     00:30     00:53     00:16   
43. Riho Laanoja              01:24:39 18:28:28   03:38 45  08:27 37  23:41 44  29:01 44  31:22 43  33:45 41  46:03 42  52:19 42  55:25 42  58:54 42  66:03 42  71:00 43  74:19 44  78:36 44  81:27 44  83:50 43  84:39 43 01:24:39
   16220 Laomaailm                 M60            03:38 45  04:49 32  15:14 46  05:20 40  02:21 32  02:23 22  12:18 30  06:16 47  03:06 38  03:29 40  07:09 29  04:57 36  03:19 46  04:17 35  02:51 38  02:23 39  00:49 15
                                                  01:13     01:53     09:51     02:47     00:56     00:50     04:24     04:24     01:25     01:12     02:16     02:03     01:50     01:21     01:12     01:01     00:01   
44. Johanna Oras              01:25:47 16:59:09   03:04 39  08:08 36  17:42 30  22:19 33  26:08 36  28:45 34  42:51 35  46:16 34  48:46 35  52:44 37  61:46 40  65:59 40  68:55 40  74:30 41  81:04 43  84:09 44  85:47 44 01:25:47
   14785 Kobras                    N18            03:04 39  05:04 34  09:34 30  04:37 39  03:49 42  02:37 26  14:06 41  03:25 37  02:30 26  03:58 41  09:02 44  04:13 27  02:56 43  05:35 43  06:34 44  03:05 47  01:38 47
                                                  00:39     02:08     04:11     02:04     02:24     01:04     06:12     01:33     00:49     01:41     04:09     01:19     01:27     02:39     04:55     01:43     00:50   
45. Vaike Tomann              01:32:59 16:07:12   03:21 44  09:42 41  21:51 41  25:38 42  31:14 42  34:47 42  53:05 45  57:12 45  59:39 45  63:57 45  72:05 45  78:56 45  81:22 45  86:21 45  89:18 45  91:58 45  92:59 45 01:32:59
    1137 Ilves                     N40            03:21 44  06:21 41  12:09 43  03:47 31  05:36 44  03:33 41  18:18 46  04:07 43  02:27 23  04:18 43  08:08 37  06:51 43  02:26 40  04:59 39  02:57 39  02:40 42  01:01 34
                                                  00:56     03:25     06:46     01:14     04:11     02:00     10:24     02:15     00:46     02:01     03:15     03:57     00:57     02:03     01:18     01:18     00:13   
46. Reet Rosenberg            01:37:28 16:51:18   02:34 21  13:11 44  23:52 45  27:35 43  39:11 47  45:44 47  58:13 46  63:12 46  67:39 47  71:02 47  77:34 46  82:00 46  84:21 46  91:35 46  94:18 46  96:33 46  97:28 46 01:37:28
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:34 21  10:37 44  10:41 39  03:43 28  11:36 47  06:33 45  12:29 33  04:59 45  04:27 46  03:23 34  06:32 24  04:26 30  02:21 38  07:14 45  02:43 37  02:15 35  00:55 26
                                                  00:09     07:41     05:18     01:10     10:11     05:00     04:35     03:07     02:46     01:06     01:39     01:32     00:52     04:18     01:04     00:53     00:07   
47. Heli Haug                 01:39:57 16:14:01   03:44 46  09:17 40  27:36 47  32:10 47  35:10 46  38:27 46  60:30 47  63:44 47  66:26 46  70:32 46  79:57 47  85:05 47  88:05 47  92:39 47  95:41 47  98:32 47  99:57 47 01:39:57
    3714 Võru                      N45            03:44 46  05:33 39  18:19 47  04:34 38  03:00 36  03:17 38  22:03 47  03:14 34  02:42 30  04:06 42  09:25 46  05:08 38  03:00 44  04:34 37  03:02 41  02:51 44  01:25 46
                                                  01:19     02:37     12:56     02:01     01:35     01:44     14:09     01:22     01:01     01:49     04:32     02:14     01:31     01:38     01:23     01:29     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:56     05:23     02:17     01:18     01:27     07:51     01:40     01:33     02:02     04:49     02:33     01:20     02:36     01:35     01:22     00:34   00:43:17

#5 Rada (M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,VIPT): 11 KP 3860m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:37:07 17:45:41   03:07 12  04:14  3  05:44  2  08:21  1  13:09  1  18:02  1  20:34  1  22:13  1  24:20  1  33:10  1  36:11  1  37:07  1 00:37:07
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           03:07 12  01:07  1  01:30  1  02:37  1  04:48  2  04:53  1  02:32  1  01:39  2  02:07  1  08:50  2  03:01  1  00:56 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Susanna Oras              00:42:12 17:00:39   02:25  1  03:34  1  05:17  1  10:16  3  15:08  3  21:35  3  24:13  2  26:09  2  28:29  2  38:04  2  41:29  2  42:12  2 00:42:12
   27118 Kobras                    N16            02:25  1  01:09  2  01:43  4  04:59 17  04:52  4  06:27  5  02:38  2  01:56  5  02:20  4  09:35  4  03:25  2  00:43  1
                                                 -00:42     00:02     00:13     02:22     00:04     01:34     00:06     00:17     00:13     00:45     00:24    -00:13   
 3. Kristi Vassil             00:44:55 17:49:55   02:41  4  04:23  8  06:12  7  10:33  4  15:32  4  22:40  5  25:49  4  27:42  3  30:15  3  39:33  3  43:51  3  44:55  3 00:44:55
     557 Ilves                     VIPT           02:41  4  01:42 12  01:49  7  04:21  9  04:59  6  07:08 11  03:09  3  01:53  4  02:33  6  09:18  3  04:18 16  01:04 17
                                                 -00:26     00:35     00:19     01:44     00:11     02:15     00:37     00:14     00:26     00:28     01:17     00:08   
 4. Anne Arold                00:46:14 18:13:37   02:46  7  04:16  4  06:11  6  11:24  8  16:15  5  22:22  4  25:31  3  27:51  4  30:34  4  41:05  4  45:09  4  46:14  4 00:46:14
    3235 Ilves                     N65            02:46  7  01:30  6  01:55 11  05:13 22  04:51  3  06:07  2  03:09  3  02:20 12  02:43  8  10:31  9  04:04  9  01:05 18
                                                 -00:21     00:23     00:25     02:36     00:03     01:14     00:37     00:41     00:36     01:41     01:03     00:09   
 5. Sander Valvas             00:48:05 17:31:25   03:00 10  05:06 12  06:51 11  12:32 15  17:17  9  26:38 12  30:00  8  33:10  9  35:54  9  43:50  5  47:15  5  48:05  5 00:48:05
    4315 Tartu                     VIPT           03:00 10  02:06 21  01:45  5  05:41 26  04:45  1  09:21 27  03:22  5  03:10 19  02:44  9  07:56  1  03:25  2  00:50  7
                                                 -00:07     00:59     00:15     03:04    -00:03     04:28     00:50     01:31     00:37    -00:54     00:24    -00:06   
 6. Jüri Merirand             00:50:22 16:38:33   02:45  6  06:14 19  08:10 16  12:22 11  17:14  8  23:40  7  29:53  6  32:06  5  35:01  5  45:15  6  49:26  6  50:22  6 00:50:22
    1172 Otepää                    M65            02:45  6  03:29 35  01:56 12  04:12  8  04:52  4  06:26  4  06:13 31  02:13  8  02:55 11  10:14  7  04:11 13  00:56 10
                                                 -00:22     02:22     00:26     01:35     00:04     01:33     03:41     00:34     00:48     01:24     01:10     00:00   
 7. Matilda Piirimäe          00:51:43 16:58:09   02:30  2  03:55  2  05:47  3  09:38  2  14:38  2  21:24  2  30:28 11  32:46  7  35:27  7  46:08  7  50:44  7  51:43  7 00:51:43
   14793 Kobras                    N16            02:30  2  01:25  3  01:52  8  03:51  4  05:00  7  06:46  8  09:04 40  02:18 11  02:41  7  10:41 10  04:36 20  00:59 14
                                                 -00:37     00:18     00:22     01:14     00:12     01:53     06:32     00:39     00:34     01:51     01:35     00:03   
 8. Rein Lani                 00:52:14 17:31:05   07:20 38  09:05 34  12:22 35  15:58 24  21:48 22  29:15 18  33:06 17  34:55 12  37:23 10  47:01  9  51:05  8  52:14  8 00:52:14
   21266 Võru                      M65            07:20 38  01:45 13  03:17 35  03:36  2  05:50 13  07:27 12  03:51 13  01:49  3  02:28  5  09:38  5  04:04  9  01:09 20
                                                  04:13     00:38     01:47     00:59     01:02     02:34     01:19     00:10     00:21     00:48     01:03     00:13   
 9. Arvo Kivikas              00:54:38 13:56:29   03:40 19  05:19 13  09:06 21  13:15 17  19:15 17  27:59 15  32:08 14  34:45 11  37:50 12  48:10 10  53:13  9  54:38  9 00:54:38
     247 Ilves                     M70            03:40 19  01:39 11  03:47 36  04:09  6  06:00 18  08:44 22  04:09 18  02:37 14  03:05 14  10:20  8  05:03 23  01:25 33
                                                  00:33     00:32     02:17     01:32     01:12     03:51     01:37     00:58     00:58     01:30     02:02     00:29   
10. Triin Karis               00:54:50 16:55:46   03:37 16  05:23 14  08:04 14  12:06 10  17:56 11  26:52 13  30:32 12  34:10 10  37:37 11  49:23 11  53:57 10  54:50 10 00:54:50
   31381 Tartu                     VIPT           03:37 16  01:46 14  02:41 25  04:02  5  05:50 13  08:56 25  03:40  9  03:38 27  03:27 20  11:46 18  04:34 19  00:53  8
                                                  00:30     00:39     01:11     01:25     01:02     04:03     01:08     01:59     01:20     02:56     01:33    -00:03   
11. Kaidi Ruusalepp           00:55:24 15:47:47   04:39 30  06:45 26  09:22 23  15:32 23  21:13 19  28:45 16  32:45 15  34:59 13  38:18 13  49:56 12  54:15 11  55:24 11 00:55:24
    2135 Kobras                    VIPT           04:39 30  02:06 21  02:37 23  06:10 29  05:41 10  07:32 13  04:00 15  02:14 10  03:19 19  11:38 16  04:19 17  01:09 20
                                                  01:32     00:59     01:07     03:33     00:53     02:39     01:28     00:35     01:12     02:48     01:18     00:13   
12. Ürjo Raitar               00:55:34 15:19:11   02:44  5  04:17  6  06:23  8  11:05  6  16:48  7  25:09  8  29:59  7  32:48  8  35:53  8  50:10 13  54:19 12  55:34 12 00:55:34
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           02:44  5  01:33  9  02:06 17  04:42 13  05:43 11  08:21 19  04:50 25  02:49 16  03:05 14  14:17 25  04:09 12  01:15 25
                                                 -00:23     00:26     00:36     02:05     00:55     03:28     02:18     01:10     00:58     05:27     01:08     00:19   
13. Maie Tali                 00:56:33 18:20:03   03:17 14  06:07 18  08:05 15  12:48 16  18:35 14  25:17  9  30:00  8  38:17 15  41:49 16  51:58 14  55:45 13  56:33 13 00:56:33
   26798 Ilves                     N55            03:17 14  02:50 32  01:58 14  04:43 14  05:47 12  06:42  7  04:43 22  08:17 38  03:32 24  10:09  6  03:47  6  00:48  5
                                                  00:10     01:43     00:28     02:06     00:59     01:49     02:11     06:38     01:25     01:19     00:46    -00:08   
14. Ago Käis                  00:59:25 16:53:43   02:48  9  04:16  4  06:03  5  10:55  5  16:17  6  23:23  6  39:56 30  41:14 24  43:33 21  54:49 16  58:36 14  59:25 14 00:59:25
    4314 Kobras                    M70            02:48  9  01:28  4  01:47  6  04:52 16  05:22  9  07:06 10  16:33 41  01:18  1  02:19  3  11:16 13  03:47  6  00:49  6
                                                 -00:19     00:21     00:17     02:15     00:34     02:13     14:01    -00:21     00:12     02:26     00:46    -00:07   
15. Tiia Urm                  00:59:52 18:08:50   07:12 37  08:41 32  10:38 30  16:04 25  22:35 23  30:35 21  34:24 18  38:04 14  41:39 15  54:50 17  58:56 15  59:52 15 00:59:52
   33113 Kanepi                    N55            07:12 37  01:29  5  01:57 13  05:26 25  06:31 25  08:00 16  03:49 11  03:40 28  03:35 25  13:11 21  04:06 11  00:56 10
                                                  04:05     00:22     00:27     02:49     01:43     03:07     01:17     02:01     01:28     04:21     01:05     00:00   
16. Saima Värton              01:00:43 16:49:03   03:38 17  09:46 36  12:35 36  17:41 32  24:02 27  32:48 27  36:50 22  38:54 18  42:12 17  53:54 15  59:21 16  60:43 16 01:00:43
     213 Kobras                    N60            03:38 17  06:08 39  02:49 28  05:06 19  06:21 22  08:46 23  04:02 16  02:04  6  03:18 18  11:42 17  05:27 28  01:22 29
                                                  00:31     05:01     01:19     02:29     01:33     03:53     01:30     00:25     01:11     02:52     02:26     00:26   
17. Saskia Lätt               01:00:57 17:19:19   02:40  3  04:40  9  06:42 10  11:12  7  17:39 10  29:02 17  33:01 16  38:18 16  41:27 14  56:18 20  60:03 17  60:57 17 01:00:57
   28811 Kobras                    N16            02:40  3  02:00 19  02:02 16  04:30 12  06:27 23  11:23 36  03:59 14  05:17 35  03:09 17  14:51 27  03:45  5  00:54  9
                                                 -00:27     00:53     00:32     01:53     01:39     06:30     01:27     03:38     01:02     06:01     00:44    -00:02   
18. Rutti Räbovoitra          01:01:34 18:34:42   03:53 21  05:47 15  08:03 13  17:35 31  24:22 29  32:25 26  36:07 20  38:28 17  42:41 18  55:16 18  60:20 18  61:34 18 01:01:34
    3276 Mercury                   N55            03:53 21  01:54 17  02:16 18  09:32 36  06:47 26  08:03 17  03:42 10  02:21 13  04:13 35  12:35 19  05:04 24  01:14 24
                                                  00:46     00:47     00:46     06:55     01:59     03:10     01:10     00:42     02:06     03:45     02:03     00:18   
19. Tõnu Tolm                 01:02:31 17:17:37   03:14 13  06:43 25  08:35 19  12:23 12  18:19 12  30:06 19  36:25 21  40:09 20  43:16 19  57:50 22  61:22 19  62:31 19 01:02:31
    2599 Võru                      M70            03:14 13  03:29 35  01:52  8  03:48  3  05:56 17  11:47 37  06:19 33  03:44 29  03:07 16  14:34 26  03:32  4  01:09 20
                                                  00:07     02:22     00:22     01:11     01:08     06:54     03:47     02:05     01:00     05:44     00:31     00:13   
20. Maive Tõemäe              01:04:15 18:20:59   04:07 26  06:28 22  08:55 20  17:08 28  22:59 24  34:00 29  38:18 24  40:28 21  43:20 20  58:33 23  63:00 20  64:15 20 01:04:15
     731 Peko                      VIPT           04:07 26  02:21 27  02:27 21  08:13 35  05:51 15  11:01 34  04:18 20  02:10  7  02:52 10  15:13 29  04:27 18  01:15 25
                                                  01:00     01:14     00:57     05:36     01:03     06:08     01:46     00:31     00:45     06:23     01:26     00:19   
21. Ellen Lembra              01:04:23 17:43:14   03:56 22  05:49 16  08:27 18  13:26 18  21:02 18  30:19 20  38:17 23  40:54 22  44:32 24  57:47 21  63:00 20  64:23 21 01:04:23
    2008 Võru                      N60            03:56 22  01:53 16  02:38 24  04:59 17  07:36 31  09:17 26  07:58 38  02:37 14  03:38 26  13:15 22  05:13 27  01:23 30
                                                  00:49     00:46     01:08     02:22     02:48     04:24     05:26     00:58     01:31     04:25     02:12     00:27   
22. Minija Pääslane           01:06:07 18:42:03   03:39 18  06:16 20  08:14 17  12:23 12  18:24 13  27:57 14  31:31 13  41:08 23  44:11 23  55:48 19  64:34 22  66:07 22 01:06:07
    2016 Ilves                     N55            03:39 18  02:37 30  01:58 14  04:09  6  06:01 19  09:33 31  03:34  8  09:37 39  03:03 13  11:37 15  08:46 39  01:33 36
                                                  00:32     01:30     00:28     01:32     01:13     04:40     01:02     07:58     00:56     02:47     05:45     00:37   
23. Udo Lüüs                  01:07:04 16:07:27   04:14 27  07:40 30  10:07 27  15:26 22  23:46 26  32:14 24  38:19 25  41:50 25  45:17 25  60:39 24  65:46 23  67:04 23 01:07:04
     128 Ilves                     M65            04:14 27  03:26 34  02:27 21  05:19 24  08:20 33  08:28 20  06:05 30  03:31 23  03:27 20  15:22 31  05:07 25  01:18 28
                                                  01:07     02:19     00:57     02:42     03:32     03:35     03:33     01:52     01:20     06:32     02:06     00:22   
24. Epp Metsaluik             01:08:01 18:15:08   06:48 35  08:20 31  10:12 28  20:44 36  33:19 38  39:42 35  43:57 35  46:10 32  50:15 33  63:14 27  67:02 24  68:01 24 01:08:01
   21350 Kobras                    N50            06:48 35  01:32  7  01:52  8  10:32 38  12:35 39  06:23  3  04:15 19  02:13  8  04:05 32  12:59 20  03:48  8  00:59 14
                                                  03:41     00:25     00:22     07:55     07:47     01:30     01:43     00:34     01:58     04:09     00:47     00:03   
25. Kirke Jaakmees            01:08:12 17:02:00   02:46  7  04:22  7  05:55  4  11:38  9  18:58 16  25:54 10  29:25  5  32:26  6  35:21  6  46:41  8  67:27 26  68:12 25 01:08:12
   39010 Kobras                    N16            02:46  7  01:36 10  01:33  2  05:43 27  07:20 29  06:56  9  03:31  7  03:01 18  02:55 11  11:20 14  20:46 41  00:45  4
                                                 -00:21     00:29     00:03     03:06     02:32     02:03     00:59     01:22     00:48     02:30     17:45    -00:11   
26. Tiiu Serv                 01:08:23 16:38:36   03:04 11  04:52 10  07:14 12  12:26 14  18:43 15  26:22 11  30:12 10  47:12 34  52:00 34  63:10 26  67:24 25  68:23 26 01:08:23
   11784 Põlva                     N50            03:04 11  01:48 15  02:22 20  05:12 21  06:17 21  07:39 14  03:50 12  17:00 41  04:48 37  11:10 12  04:14 15  00:59 14
                                                 -00:03     00:41     00:52     02:35     01:29     02:46     01:18     15:21     02:41     02:20     01:13     00:03   
27. Kaarel Tiganik            01:09:23 17:33:47   04:28 28  06:40 24  09:34 24  14:47 20  21:42 21  31:10 22  39:00 27  42:31 27  46:55 28  61:55 25  67:54 27  69:23 27 01:09:23
    7638 Kobras                    M70            04:28 28  02:12 24  02:54 29  05:13 22  06:55 27  09:28 28  07:50 37  03:31 23  04:24 36  15:00 28  05:59 33  01:29 35
                                                  01:21     01:05     01:24     02:36     02:07     04:35     05:18     01:52     02:17     06:10     02:58     00:33   
28. Inge Joonas               01:09:27 17:59:16   03:31 15  05:03 11  06:40  9  20:50 37  25:53 32  32:22 25  39:01 28  46:39 33  48:48 30  64:32 30  68:43 28  69:27 28 01:09:27
    2168 Võru                      N50            03:31 15  01:32  7  01:37  3  14:10 39  05:03  8  06:29  6  06:39 35  07:38 36  02:09  2  15:44 32  04:11 13  00:44  2
                                                  00:24     00:25     00:07     11:33     00:15     01:36     04:07     05:59     00:02     06:54     01:10    -00:12   
29. Tiiu Kaasik               01:11:25 15:39:23   03:49 20  10:03 38  12:58 37  17:22 29  26:23 34  35:03 31  41:25 31  44:17 29  48:10 29  64:27 29  69:58 29  71:25 29 01:11:25
     102 Ilves                     N65            03:49 20  06:14 40  02:55 30  04:24 10  09:01 35  08:40 21  06:22 34  02:52 17  03:53 29  16:17 35  05:31 29  01:27 34
                                                  00:42     05:07     01:25     01:47     04:13     03:47     03:50     01:13     01:46     07:27     02:30     00:31   
30. Maia Uiboupin             01:11:39 17:26:26   04:44 31  07:05 27  10:06 26  16:22 26  25:07 30  34:39 30  39:45 29  43:10 28  46:54 27  64:10 28  70:15 30  71:39 30 01:11:39
    3372 Võru                      N60            04:44 31  02:21 27  03:01 33  06:16 30  08:45 34  09:32 30  05:06 28  03:25 21  03:44 27  17:16 36  06:05 34  01:24 32
                                                  01:37     01:14     01:31     03:39     03:57     04:39     02:34     01:46     01:37     08:26     03:04     00:28   
31. Laura-Liisa Laas          01:12:59 16:23:13   04:29 29  06:34 23  11:19 31  18:25 34  25:50 31  36:48 33  41:50 32  45:18 30  49:23 31  65:24 31  72:15 32  72:59 31 01:12:59
   36667 Otepää                    N16            04:29 29  02:05 20  04:45 40  07:06 33  07:25 30  10:58 33  05:02 27  03:28 22  04:05 32  16:01 34  06:51 35  00:44  2
                                                  01:22     00:58     03:15     04:29     02:37     06:05     02:30     01:49     01:58     07:11     03:50    -00:12   
32. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:13:35 16:50:57   07:28 39  10:06 39  13:06 38  17:33 30  23:24 25  32:12 23  35:42 19  40:04 19  44:05 22  66:10 33  71:55 31  73:35 32 01:13:35
   15393 Võru                      N55            07:28 39  02:38 31  03:00 32  04:27 11  05:51 15  08:48 24  03:30  6  04:22 33  04:01 31  22:05 37  05:45 31  01:40 37
                                                  04:21     01:31     01:30     01:50     01:03     03:55     00:58     02:43     01:54     13:15     02:44     00:44   
33. Pille Illak               01:14:39 16:23:00   04:54 32  07:09 28  11:26 32  18:42 35  25:57 33  37:09 34  41:53 33  45:24 31  49:33 32  65:28 32  72:49 33  74:39 33 01:14:39
     957 Otepää                    N60            04:54 32  02:15 25  04:17 39  07:16 34  07:15 28  11:12 35  04:44 24  03:31 23  04:09 34  15:55 33  07:21 37  01:50 40
                                                  01:47     01:08     02:47     04:39     02:27     06:19     02:12     01:52     02:02     07:05     04:20     00:54   
34. Aino Koser                01:14:49 16:00:44   05:22 33  07:37 29  10:34 29  16:53 27  30:36 37  40:23 36  44:57 36  48:44 35  52:15 35  67:32 34  73:04 34  74:49 34 01:14:49
    3910 Ilves                     N65            05:22 33  02:15 25  02:57 31  06:19 31  13:43 40  09:47 32  04:34 21  03:47 30  03:31 23  15:17 30  05:32 30  01:45 39
                                                  02:15     01:08     01:27     03:42     08:55     04:54     02:02     02:08     01:24     06:27     02:31     00:49   
35. Külli Hansen              01:14:50 18:56:07   04:06 25  06:00 17  10:04 25  15:13 21  21:40 20  46:25 38  50:33 38  54:04 36  57:56 37  68:55 35  73:33 35  74:50 35 01:14:50
     155 Kape                      N55            04:06 25  01:54 17  04:04 38  05:09 20  06:27 23  24:45 41  04:08 17  03:31 23  03:52 28  10:59 11  04:38 21  01:17 27
                                                  00:59     00:47     02:34     02:32     01:39     19:52     01:36     01:52     01:45     02:09     01:37     00:21   
36. Ülle Põldoja              01:17:32 18:24:21   04:02 23  06:23 21  09:09 22  13:58 19  24:14 28  33:45 28  38:28 26  41:50 25  46:41 26  70:22 36  76:09 36  77:32 36 01:17:32
     703 Ilves                     N65            04:02 23  02:21 27  02:46 26  04:49 15  10:16 37  09:31 29  04:43 22  03:22 20  04:51 38  23:41 40  05:47 32  01:23 30
                                                  00:55     01:14     01:16     02:12     05:28     04:38     02:11     01:43     02:44     14:51     02:46     00:27   
37. Mihhail Taivere           01:17:44 17:25:43   07:31 40  09:38 35  11:58 34  21:38 38  27:40 35  35:48 32  43:14 34  54:24 37  57:51 36  71:23 37  76:31 37  77:44 37 01:17:44
    1677 Kape                      M70            07:31 40  02:07 23  02:20 19  09:40 37  06:02 20  08:08 18  07:26 36  11:10 40  03:27 20  13:32 23  05:08 26  01:13 23
                                                  04:24     01:00     00:50     07:03     01:14     03:15     04:54     09:31     01:20     04:42     02:07     00:17   
38. Aira Lõhmus               01:22:11 17:47:09   08:34 41  25:10 41  28:11 41  34:07 39  42:17 39  50:00 39  54:51 39  58:45 39  62:39 39  76:11 38  81:05 38  82:11 38 01:22:11
   22223 Tartu                     N50            08:34 41  16:36 41  03:01 33  05:56 28  08:10 32  07:43 15  04:51 26  03:54 31  03:54 30  13:32 23  04:54 22  01:06 19
                                                  05:27     15:29     01:31     03:19     03:22     02:50     02:19     02:15     01:47     04:42     01:53     00:10   
39. Heli Lepiku               01:51:22 17:21:47   06:57 36  10:00 37  15:47 40  36:09 40  46:08 40  61:58 40  68:12 40  72:53 40  79:54 40 102:32 39 109:39 39 111:22 39 01:51:22
   39611 RTK                       N50            06:57 36  03:03 33  05:47 41  20:22 40  09:59 36  15:50 40  06:14 32  04:41 34  07:01 41  22:38 39  07:07 36  01:43 38
                                                  03:50     01:56     04:17     17:45     05:11     10:57     03:42     03:02     04:54     13:48     04:06     00:47   
40. Marit Attonen-Sibul       01:55:54 18:02:49   04:04 24  08:43 33  11:30 33  18:06 33  29:04 36  42:29 37  48:29 37  56:30 38  61:58 38 105:08 40 114:56 40 115:54 40 01:55:54
   38340 Põlva Kaitseliit          VIPT           04:04 24  04:39 37  02:47 27  06:36 32  10:58 38  13:25 38  06:00 29  08:01 37  05:28 39  43:10 41  09:48 40  00:58 13
                                                  00:57     03:32     01:17     03:59     06:10     08:32     03:28     06:22     03:21     34:20     06:47     00:02   
41. Tarmo Haljak              02:16:50 15:18:55   05:44 34  11:27 40  15:17 39  55:32 41  71:39 41  85:36 41  93:51 41  98:01 41 103:33 41 126:00 41 134:39 41 136:50 41 02:16:50
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            05:44 34  05:43 38  03:50 37  40:15 41  16:07 41  13:57 39  08:15 39  04:10 32  05:32 40  22:27 38  08:39 38  02:11 41
                                                  02:37     04:36     02:20     37:38     11:19     09:04     05:43     02:31     03:25     13:37     05:38     01:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     01:07     01:30     02:37     04:45     04:53     02:32     01:18     02:07     07:56     03:01     00:43   00:34:54

#6 Rada (M14,M75,N14,N70,N75,M80,N80,VIPL): 10 KP 3130m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 31)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 39)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Georg Jürison        00:35:07 15:21:47   02:41  1  08:18  6  14:54  3  18:25  3  19:48  1  22:30  1  26:09  1  29:38  1  31:44  2  34:15  1  35:07  1 00:35:07
   36903 Serviti SK                M14            02:41  1  05:37 10  06:36  2  03:31  1  01:23  1  02:42  1  03:39  2  03:29  2  02:06  3  02:31  1  00:52  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:35:16 17:21:57   03:15  4  07:19  3  14:25  1  17:59  1  20:19  2  23:13  2  26:34  2  29:39  2  31:23  1  34:21  2  35:16  2 00:35:16
    3685 Võru                      M75            03:15  4  04:04  3  07:06  3  03:34  2  02:20 10  02:54  2  03:21  1  03:05  1  01:44  1  02:58  2  00:55  6
                                                  00:34    -01:33     00:30     00:03     00:57     00:12    -00:18    -00:24    -00:22     00:27     00:03   
 3. Rudolf Mürk               00:45:32 17:27:01   03:57  7  09:40  9  17:53  6  22:19  6  24:33  6  28:32  4  33:52  3  37:25  3  40:05  3  44:02  3  45:32  3 00:45:32
    1064 Võru                      M80            03:57  7  05:43 11  08:13  5  04:26 12  02:14  7  03:59  6  05:20  4  03:33  4  02:40  6  03:57  5  01:30 10
                                                  01:16     00:06     01:37     00:55     00:51     01:17     01:41     00:04     00:34     01:26     00:38   
 4. Aili Laanjõe              00:48:54 17:18:39   03:43  5  08:11  5  14:35  2  18:22  2  20:21  3  23:53  3  38:41  6  42:10  4  44:19  4  47:38  4  48:54  4 00:48:54
    1989 Kobras                    N70            03:43  5  04:28  5  06:24  1  03:47  4  01:59  2  03:32  4  14:48 18  03:29  2  02:09  4  03:19  4  01:16  8
                                                  01:02    -01:09    -00:12     00:16     00:36     00:50     11:09     00:00     00:03     00:48     00:24   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                00:50:46 16:37:56   04:38 13  10:09 11  20:40  8  25:03  7  27:12  7  31:34  7  38:39  5  42:25  5  45:01  5  49:15  5  50:46  5 00:50:46
    6081 Tartu                     M75            04:38 13  05:31  8  10:31 10  04:23 11  02:09  3  04:22 12  07:05  7  03:46  7  02:36  5  04:14  8  01:31 11
                                                  01:57    -00:06     03:55     00:52     00:46     01:40     03:26     00:17     00:30     01:43     00:39   
 6. Riina Kivikas             00:51:24 16:00:24   04:13 11  11:14 12  22:35 11  27:08 11  29:27  9  33:38  8  38:21  4  42:38  6  45:47  6  49:49  6  51:24  6 00:51:24
     707 Ilves                     N70            04:13 11  07:01 14  11:21 12  04:33 15  02:19  9  04:11 10  04:43  3  04:17  8  03:09  8  04:02  6  01:35 12
                                                  01:32     01:24     04:45     01:02     00:56     01:29     01:04     00:48     01:03     01:31     00:43   
 7. Ingrid Tõrra              00:54:08 15:50:13   04:12 10  09:31  8  17:45  5  22:07  4  24:19  4  28:53  5  40:58  7  45:50  8  48:59  8  53:20  7  54:08  7 00:54:08
   12695 TKiG                      VIPL           04:12 10  05:19  6  08:14  6  04:22  9  02:12  5  04:34 13  12:05 17  04:52 11  03:09  8  04:21  9  00:48  2
                                                  01:31    -00:18     01:38     00:51     00:49     01:52     08:26     01:23     01:03     01:50    -00:04   
 8. Martin Tõrra              00:55:38 15:50:11   04:10  9  09:29  7  17:41  4  22:12  5  24:24  5  29:09  6  41:13  8  45:48  7  48:55  7  53:51  8  55:38  8 00:55:38
     718 Kobras                    M80            04:10  9  05:19  6  08:12  4  04:31 14  02:12  5  04:45 14  12:04 16  04:35 10  03:07  7  04:56 16  01:47 15
                                                  01:29    -00:18     01:36     01:00     00:49     02:03     08:25     01:06     01:01     02:25     00:55   
 9. Kaie Kivila               01:00:51 18:24:01   05:02 14  12:52 14  22:59 12  29:16 12  32:09 13  37:09 12  43:36  9  50:23 10  54:04  9  58:59  9  60:51  9 01:00:51
    2737 Ilves                     N75            05:02 14  07:50 17  10:07  8  06:17 20  02:53 13  05:00 15  06:27  6  06:47 17  03:41 12  04:55 15  01:52 16
                                                  02:21     02:13     03:31     02:46     01:30     02:18     02:48     03:18     01:35     02:24     01:00   
10. Vivika Väli               01:02:00 15:20:36   04:13 11  09:46 10  20:30  7  25:23  8  28:06  8  33:38  8  45:41 11  50:36 11  55:20 10  60:06 10  62:00 10 01:02:00
   37929 Põlva                     VIPL           04:13 11  05:33  9  10:44 11  04:53 16  02:43 12  05:32 16  12:03 15  04:55 12  04:44 20  04:46 12  01:54 17
                                                  01:32    -00:04     04:08     01:22     01:20     02:50     08:24     01:26     02:38     02:15     01:02   
11. Karoliine Oja             01:02:13 16:55:08   03:59  8  14:27 15  26:28 15  31:24 15  35:17 15  39:16 15  47:11 12  56:00 12  57:55 12  61:09 11  62:13 11 01:02:13
   29269 Kobras                    N14            03:59  8  10:28 19  12:01 14  04:56 17  03:53 16  03:59  6  07:55  9  08:49 21  01:55  2  03:14  3  01:04  7
                                                  01:18     04:51     05:25     01:25     02:30     01:17     04:16     05:20    -00:11     00:43     00:12   
12. Leili Prans               01:03:23 15:57:48   03:54  6  08:06  4  26:13 13  29:48 13  31:57 12  35:11 10  45:09 10  49:28  9  57:52 11  61:58 12  63:23 12 01:03:23
    4910 Ilves                     N70            03:54  6  04:12  4  18:07 21  03:35  3  02:09  3  03:14  3  09:58 10  04:19  9  08:24 21  04:06  7  01:25  9
                                                  01:13    -01:25     11:31     00:04     00:46     00:32     06:19     00:50     06:18     01:35     00:33   
13. Jan Sebastian Nigol       01:06:26 15:37:58   02:50  2  06:20  1  21:57  9  25:50  9  30:59 10  38:04 13  53:21 15  56:58 14  60:50 13  65:40 13  66:26 13 01:06:26
   27739 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    VIPL           02:50  2  03:30  2  15:37 17  03:53  5  05:09 18  07:05 20  15:17 20  03:37  5  03:52 15  04:50 14  00:46  1
                                                  00:09    -02:07     09:01     00:22     03:46     04:23     11:38     00:08     01:46     02:19    -00:06   
14. Gertrud Tõrra             01:06:36 15:37:57   02:52  3  06:20  1  22:00 10  25:53 10  31:04 11  38:19 14  53:20 14  57:05 15  60:59 15  65:46 14  66:36 14 01:06:36
   16219 Kobras                    VIPL           02:52  3  03:28  1  15:40 18  03:53  5  05:11 19  07:15 21  15:01 19  03:45  6  03:54 16  04:47 13  00:50  4
                                                  00:11    -02:09     09:04     00:22     03:48     04:33     11:22     00:16     01:48     02:16    -00:02   
15. Talvi Trell               01:08:23 17:11:12   11:21 21  17:12 17  33:59 21  38:26 21  40:43 18  44:59 18  50:38 13  56:34 13  60:50 13  66:19 15  68:23 15 01:08:23
    5021 Võru                      N75            11:21 21  05:51 13  16:47 20  04:27 13  02:17  8  04:16 11  05:39  5  05:56 13  04:16 19  05:29 17  02:04 20
                                                  08:40     00:14     10:11     00:56     00:54     01:34     02:00     02:27     02:10     02:58     01:12   
16. Henri Vaino               01:12:16 15:56:36   10:36 19  18:43 20  28:30 16  32:39 17  39:42 17  43:34 16  53:39 16  59:38 16  63:13 16  71:28 17  72:16 16 01:12:16
   27119 Nõmme                     VIPL           10:36 19  08:07 18  09:47  7  04:09  8  07:03 20  03:52  5  10:05 12  05:59 14  03:35 10  08:15 20  00:48  2
                                                  07:55     02:30     03:11     00:38     05:40     01:10     06:26     02:30     01:29     05:44    -00:04   
17. Piret Lilover             01:12:58 17:06:29   05:46 17  11:33 13  26:15 14  30:37 14  33:01 14  37:05 11  55:14 18  61:21 18  65:29 18  70:58 16  72:58 17 01:12:58
   36828 Harno                     VIPL           05:46 17  05:47 12  14:42 16  04:22  9  02:24 11  04:04  8  18:09 21  06:07 16  04:08 18  05:29 17  02:00 19
                                                  03:05     00:10     08:06     00:51     01:01     01:22     14:30     02:38     02:02     02:58     01:08   
18. Evi Vaino                 01:13:42 15:56:37   10:52 20  18:14 19  28:37 17  32:35 16  39:38 16  43:42 17  53:40 17  59:41 17  63:21 17  71:47 18  73:42 18 01:13:42
   24254 Ilves                     N70            10:52 20  07:22 15  10:23  9  03:58  7  07:03 20  04:04  8  09:58 10  06:01 15  03:40 11  08:26 21  01:55 18
                                                  08:11     01:45     03:47     00:27     05:40     01:22     06:19     02:32     01:34     05:55     01:03   
19. Maie Abram                01:15:36 15:54:31   07:25 18  15:00 16  31:20 18  37:44 20  42:00 21  48:14 21  56:08 19  63:10 19  67:13 19  73:28 19  75:36 19 01:15:36
     146 Ilves                     N80            07:25 18  07:35 16  16:20 19  06:24 21  04:16 17  06:14 17  07:54  8  07:02 19  04:03 17  06:15 19  02:08 21
                                                  04:44     01:58     09:44     02:53     02:53     03:32     04:15     03:33     01:57     03:44     01:16   
20. Piret Konsin              01:16:04 16:13:19   05:33 15  17:55 18  31:27 19  37:34 18  41:23 19  47:38 19  59:07 21  66:02 20  69:48 21  74:26 21  76:04 20 01:16:04
   20199 Tartu KL                  VIPL           05:33 15  12:22 20  13:32 15  06:07 19  03:49 15  06:15 18  11:29 14  06:55 18  03:46 14  04:38 11  01:38 13
                                                  02:52     06:45     06:56     02:36     02:26     03:33     07:50     03:26     01:40     02:07     00:46   
21. Jaan Konsin               01:16:05 16:13:42   05:41 16  19:59 21  31:32 20  37:35 19  41:23 19  47:47 20  59:01 20  66:03 21  69:47 20  74:21 20  76:05 21 01:16:05
   39559 Põlva                     VIPL           05:41 16  14:18 21  11:33 13  06:03 18  03:48 14  06:24 19  11:14 13  07:02 19  03:44 13  04:34 10  01:44 14
                                                  03:00     08:41     04:57     02:32     02:25     03:42     07:35     03:33     01:38     02:03     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     03:28     06:24     03:31     01:23     02:42     03:21     03:05     01:44     02:31     00:46   00:31:36

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2110m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 37)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mõttus             00:24:55 17:27:58   01:49  4  04:04  1  06:09  1  09:16  2  12:04  1  13:24  1  17:20  1  20:07  1  23:53  1  24:55  1 00:24:55
   36794 Võru                      M12            01:49  4  02:15  1  02:05  2  03:07  8  02:48  1  01:20  2  03:56  3  02:47  3  03:46  2  01:02  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Salf                 00:28:30 16:36:07   01:37  3  07:07  6  10:09  5  12:54  5  16:32  4  18:03  4  21:53  3  24:01  3  27:35  2  28:30  2 00:28:30
   37463 Kobras                    N12            01:37  3  05:30  7  03:02  3  02:45  5  03:38  2  01:31  3  03:50  2  02:08  1  03:34  1  00:55  2
                                                 -00:12     03:15     00:57    -00:22     00:50     00:11    -00:06    -00:39    -00:12    -00:07   
 3. Egert Laanjõe             00:30:18 17:26:18   01:53  6  05:40  4  08:53  4  10:44  4  14:52  2  15:48  2  19:27  2  21:50  2  29:14  3  30:18  3 00:30:18
   26323 Põlva linn                M12            01:53  6  03:47  4  03:13  4  01:51  1  04:08  3  00:56  1  03:39  1  02:23  2  07:24  7  01:04  8
                                                  00:04     01:32     01:08    -01:16     01:20    -00:24    -00:17    -00:24     03:38     00:02   
 4. Hendrik Simpson           00:31:20 16:57:45   01:52  5  04:47  3  08:28  3  10:42  3  15:02  3  16:39  3  22:15  4  25:02  4  30:22  4  31:20  4 00:31:20
   35550 Kobras                    M12            01:52  5  02:55  2  03:41  8  02:14  2  04:20  4  01:37  4  05:36  6  02:47  3  05:20  4  00:58  4
                                                  00:03     00:40     01:36    -00:53     01:32     00:17     01:40     00:00     01:34    -00:04   
 5. Nora Jung                 00:49:31 18:05:14   02:37  8  07:22  7  11:02  6  15:08  6  28:03  8  30:09  8  35:15  5  41:57  5  47:20  5  49:31  5 00:49:31
   17357 Kobras                    N12            02:37  8  04:45  6  03:40  7  04:06  9  12:55  8  02:06  6  05:06  5  06:42  9  05:23  5  02:11  9
                                                  00:48     02:30     01:35     00:59     10:07     00:46     01:10     03:55     01:37     01:09   
 6. Ricardo Kruuse            00:52:16 17:41:45   01:23  2  05:42  5  14:16  9  17:20  9  23:03  5  25:26  5  41:35  8  45:19  8  51:26  6  52:16  6 00:52:16
   37484 Katoliku                  M12            01:23  2  04:19  5  08:34  9  03:04  7  05:43  5  02:23  7  16:09  9  03:44  6  06:07  6  00:50  1
                                                 -00:26     02:04     06:29    -00:03     02:55     01:03     12:13     00:57     02:21    -00:12   
 7. Marit Vaher               00:54:15 15:09:59   02:48  9  10:14  9  13:48  8  16:25  7  27:17  7  29:41  6  37:17  6  42:40  7  53:14  7  54:15  7 00:54:15
   23175 Tartu                     N12            02:48  9  07:26  8  03:34  6  02:37  4  10:52  7  02:24  8  07:36  8  05:23  8  10:34  8  01:01  6
                                                  00:59     05:11     01:29    -00:30     08:04     01:04     03:40     02:36     06:48    -00:01   
 8. Marten Vaher              00:54:16 15:10:08   02:16  7  10:08  8  13:37  7  16:26  8  27:08  6  29:51  7  37:25  7  42:35  6  53:16  8  54:16  8 00:54:16
   33786 Katoliku                  M12            02:16  7  07:52  9  03:29  5  02:49  6  10:42  6  02:43  9  07:34  7  05:10  7  10:41  9  01:00  5
                                                  00:27     05:37     01:24    -00:18     07:54     01:23     03:38     02:23     06:55    -00:02   
 9. Joosep Kraas              01:26:22 16:46:34   01:15  1  04:38  2  06:40  2  08:57  1  71:59  9  73:57  9  78:31  9  81:20  9  85:26  9  86:22  9 01:26:22
   23808 LSF PT                    M12            01:15  1  03:23  3  02:02  1  02:17  3  63:02  9  01:58  5  04:34  4  02:49  5  04:06  3  00:56  3
                                                 -00:34     01:08    -00:03    -00:50     60:14     00:38     00:38     00:02     00:20    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:15     02:02     01:51     02:48     00:56     03:39     02:08     03:34     00:50   00:21:18

#8 Rada (KUKI,M08,M10,N08,N10): 5 KP 1750m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:23:12 18:28:55   01:28  1  08:18  3  11:45  1  15:17  1  21:52  1  23:12  1 00:23:12
   29216 Põlva                     N08            01:28  1  06:50  4  03:27  1  03:32  3  06:35  1  01:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kulla Kaasa               00:25:36 15:20:16   01:38  3  06:59  1  13:51  4  16:50  2  24:34  2  25:36  2 00:25:36
   39560 Põlva                     N10            01:38  3  05:21  1  06:52  6  02:59  1  07:44  3  01:02  3
                                                  00:10    -01:29     03:25    -00:33     01:09    -00:18   
 2. Mari Väli                 00:25:36 15:20:15   01:40  4  07:04  2  13:53  5  16:54  3  24:34  2  25:36  2 00:25:36
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            01:40  4  05:24  2  06:49  5  03:01  2  07:40  2  01:02  3
                                                  00:12    -01:26     03:22    -00:31     01:05    -00:18   
 4. Ellen Jaaksoo             00:27:14 17:54:46   01:29  2  08:36  5  12:20  2  17:17  4  26:24  4  27:14  4 00:27:14
   31222 Tartu                     N08            01:29  2  07:07  5  03:44  2  04:57  5  09:07  5  00:50  2
                                                  00:01     00:17     00:17     01:25     02:32    -00:30   
 5. Hubert Jaaksoo            00:27:47 17:53:44   02:22  5  08:32  4  13:03  3  17:54  5  26:59  5  27:47  5 00:27:47
   24212 Tartu                     M08            02:22  5  06:10  3  04:31  4  04:51  4  09:05  4  00:48  1
                                                  00:54    -00:40     01:04     01:19     02:30    -00:32   
 6. Anete Seppo               00:42:53 16:39:44   03:36  6  16:51  6  21:12  6  27:25  6  41:03  6  42:53  6 00:42:53
   35545 Põlva                     KUKI           03:36  6  13:15  6  04:21  3  06:13  8  13:38  8  01:50  6
                                                  02:08     06:25     00:54     02:41     07:03     00:30   
 7. Mattias Melts             01:08:08 17:28:02   06:00  8  19:37  7  47:45  7  53:52  7  65:53  7  68:08  7 01:08:08
   39634 Siilike                   KUKI           06:00  8  13:37  7  28:08  8  06:07  6  12:01  6  02:15  7
                                                  04:32     06:47     24:41     02:35     05:26     00:55   
 8. Taaniel Melts             01:08:10 17:28:03   05:50  7  19:39  8  47:45  7  53:52  7  65:54  8  68:10  8 01:08:10
   39635 Siilike                   KUKI           05:50  7  13:49  8  28:06  7  06:07  6  12:02  7  02:16  8
                                                  04:22     06:59     24:39     02:35     05:27     00:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     05:21     03:27     02:59     06:35     00:48   00:20:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2021.530] @ 02.07.2024 22:18:02 Kobras