11. Akste

18.06.2024
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [VALIK] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 20 KP 8490m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 41)   4.( 56)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 54)   9.( 94)  10.( 92)  11.( 91)  12.( 60)  13.( 51)  14.( 33)  15.( 50)  16.( 52)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 45)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         01:12:01 18:29:09   06:07  5  08:27  6  10:21  6  15:05  6  19:05  7  21:45  5  24:45  1  27:22  6  33:18  4  36:34  3  39:44  3  46:35  3  52:00  4  52:59  3  55:46  3  58:04  3  60:03  3  64:40  3  68:12  1  71:33  1  72:01  1 01:12:01
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           06:07  5  02:20  7  01:54 11  04:44  7  04:00  8  02:40  2  03:00  3  02:37  8  05:56  7  03:16  3  03:10  3  06:51  5  05:25  7  00:59  2  02:47  7  02:18  5  01:59 10  04:37 10  03:32  1  03:21  2  00:28  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:12:51 18:46:20   06:07  5  08:27  6  10:10  4  14:39  4  18:48  4  21:41  2  25:00  4  27:16  3  32:39  3  35:59  2  39:20  2  45:47  1  50:32  1  51:31  1  54:14  1  56:34  1  58:16  1  65:49  4  69:21  3  72:29  2  72:51  2 01:12:51
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           06:07  5  02:20  7  01:43  3  04:29  4  04:09  9  02:53  5  03:19  8  02:16  5  05:23  4  03:20  4  03:21  6  06:27  2  04:45  1  00:59  2  02:43  6  02:20  6  01:42  1  07:33 18  03:32  1  03:08  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00    -00:11    -00:15     00:09     00:13     00:19    -00:21    -00:33     00:04     00:11    -00:24    -00:40     00:00    -00:04     00:02    -00:17     02:56     00:00    -00:13    -00:06   
 3. Ain Fjodorov              01:13:07 18:21:03   06:59 12  09:05 11  10:43  7  15:04  5  18:43  3  21:41  2  25:05  7  27:17  5  32:27  2  36:45  4  40:00  4  46:53  4  51:41  3  53:14  4  55:46  3  58:22  4  60:14  4  64:30  2  69:14  2  72:38  3  73:07  3 01:13:07
    6403 Peko                      M21E           06:59 12  02:06  4  01:38  1  04:21  2  03:39  3  02:58  6  03:24  9  02:12  4  05:10  2  04:18 16  03:15  4  06:53  6  04:48  2  01:33 16  02:32  3  02:36 11  01:52  7  04:16  3  04:44  7  03:24  4  00:29  8
                                                  00:52    -00:14    -00:16    -00:23    -00:21     00:18     00:24    -00:25    -00:46     01:02     00:05     00:02    -00:37     00:34    -00:15     00:18    -00:07    -00:21     01:12     00:03     00:01   
 4. Madis Osjamets            01:13:35 18:33:41   05:54  4  07:57  3  10:16  5  15:23  7  18:54  6  21:43  4  24:48  2  26:55  1  31:53  1  34:50  1  39:15  1  46:28  2  51:18  2  52:53  2  55:14  2  57:26  2  59:48  2  64:08  1  69:21  3  73:12  4  73:35  4 01:13:35
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           05:54  4  02:03  2  02:19 15  05:07 10  03:31  2  02:49  4  03:05  6  02:07  2  04:58  1  02:57  1  04:25 13  07:13  8  04:50  3  01:35 17  02:21  2  02:12  2  02:22 13  04:20  6  05:13 12  03:51  9  00:23  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:17     00:25     00:23    -00:29     00:09     00:05    -00:30    -00:58    -00:19     01:15     00:22    -00:35     00:36    -00:26    -00:06     00:23    -00:17     01:41     00:30    -00:05   
 5. Siim Klais                01:17:21 17:42:11   05:52  3  08:16  4  10:52 10  15:31  9  19:24  9  22:23  8  25:36  8  28:28  8  34:40  6  38:21  6  41:53  6  48:48  6  55:03  7  56:09  7  58:44  6  61:14  6  63:30  6  68:15  6  73:03  5  76:44  5  77:21  5 01:17:21
   21845 Võru                      M21E           05:52  3  02:24  9  02:36 17  04:39  5  03:53  5  02:59  7  03:13  7  02:52 13  06:12  8  03:41  9  03:32  7  06:55  7  06:15 12  01:06  4  02:35  5  02:30  8  02:16 12  04:45 12  04:48  8  03:41  7  00:37 13
                                                 -00:15     00:04     00:42    -00:05    -00:07     00:19     00:13     00:15     00:16     00:25     00:22     00:04     00:50     00:07    -00:12     00:12     00:17     00:08     01:16     00:20     00:09   
 6. August Jakobson           01:18:09 17:09:28   05:41  1  07:50  2  09:34  1  13:54  1  17:49  1  21:32  1  25:01  5  27:47  7  34:02  5  37:26  5  40:41  5  47:31  5  52:53  5  54:16  5  58:55  7  61:37  7  63:34  7  67:56  5  73:56  6  77:40  6  78:09  6 01:18:09
    9170 Kobras                    M21E           05:41  1  02:09  5  01:44  4  04:20  1  03:55  6  03:43 13  03:29 10  02:46 10  06:15 10  03:24  5  03:15  4  06:50  4  05:22  6  01:23 13  04:39 21  02:42 12  01:57  8  04:22  7  06:00 19  03:44  8  00:29  8
                                                 -00:26    -00:11    -00:10    -00:24    -00:05     01:03     00:29     00:09     00:19     00:08     00:05    -00:01    -00:03     00:24     01:52     00:24    -00:02    -00:15     02:28     00:23     00:01   
 7. Priit Pikk                01:19:28 17:59:21   06:21  7  08:17  5  09:55  3  14:20  2  17:50  2  27:09 14  29:52 13  31:57 13  37:14 10  40:39 10  43:42  8  49:31  7  54:31  6  55:43  6  57:50  5  60:05  5  61:54  5  72:01  8  75:33  8  78:55  7  79:28  7 01:19:28
   13964 Tartu                     M21E           06:21  7  01:56  1  01:38  1  04:25  3  03:30  1  09:19 19  02:43  1  02:05  1  05:17  3  03:25  7  03:03  2  05:49  1  05:00  4  01:12  5  02:07  1  02:15  3  01:49  5  10:07 19  03:32  1  03:22  3  00:33 10
                                                  00:14    -00:24    -00:16    -00:19    -00:30     06:39    -00:17    -00:32    -00:39     00:09    -00:07    -01:02    -00:25     00:13    -00:40    -00:03    -00:10     05:30     00:00     00:01     00:05   
 8. Markus Juhkam             01:20:25 19:07:21   05:41  1  07:46  1  09:36  2  14:29  3  18:52  5  22:11  7  25:01  5  27:08  2  37:07  9  40:15  9  43:17  7  50:04  8  55:21  8  56:33  8  60:52  9  63:21  9  65:04  8  69:04  7  74:52  7  79:41  8  80:25  8 01:20:25
   23395 Kobras                    M21E           05:41  1  02:05  3  01:50  7  04:53  8  04:23 14  03:19 10  02:50  2  02:07  2  09:59 18  03:08  2  03:02  1  06:47  3  05:17  5  01:12  5  04:19 20  02:29  7  01:43  2  04:00  1  05:48 17  04:49 15  00:44 19
                                                 -00:26    -00:15    -00:04     00:09     00:23     00:39    -00:10    -00:30     04:03    -00:08    -00:08    -00:04    -00:08     00:13     01:32     00:11    -00:16    -00:37     02:16     01:28     00:16   
 9. Sander Mirme              01:21:00 18:13:10   06:26  8  09:00  8  10:51  9  15:30  8  19:12  8  21:49  6  24:50  3  27:16  3  36:28  8  40:07  8  43:43  9  51:18  9  56:53  9  58:15  9  60:48  8  63:19  8  65:45  9  72:13  9  77:04  9  80:33  9  81:00  9 01:21:00
    8646 Võru                      M21E           06:26  8  02:34 14  01:51  8  04:39  5  03:42  4  02:37  1  03:01  4  02:26  6  09:12 17  03:39  8  03:36  8  07:35  9  05:35  8  01:22 12  02:33  4  02:31  9  02:26 15  06:28 17  04:51  9  03:29  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:19     00:14    -00:03    -00:05    -00:18    -00:03     00:01    -00:11     03:16     00:23     00:26     00:44     00:10     00:23    -00:14     00:13     00:27     01:51     01:19     00:08    -00:01   
10. Maido Mäoma               01:24:20 17:21:49   08:09 18  10:27 16  12:19 15  17:25 13  21:46 13  24:49 11  28:18 10  30:47 10  36:17  7  40:05  7  44:46 10  55:21 11  63:12 12  64:06 12  67:02 12  69:09 12  70:54 11  75:10 11  79:26 11  83:45 10  84:20 10 01:24:20
   20614 Kape                      M21E           08:09 18  02:18  6  01:52 10  05:06  9  04:21 13  03:03  8  03:29 10  02:29  7  05:30  5  03:48 10  04:41 16  10:35 18  07:51 17  00:54  1  02:56  9  02:07  1  01:45  3  04:16  3  04:16  4  04:19 12  00:35 12
                                                  02:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:22     00:21     00:23     00:29    -00:08    -00:26     00:32     01:31     03:44     02:26    -00:05     00:09    -00:11    -00:14    -00:21     00:44     00:58     00:07   
11. Juhan Aasaru              01:25:29 18:52:27   06:36  9  09:02  9  10:48  8  16:18 10  20:28 10  24:14  9  27:48  9  30:41  9  38:13 11  42:33 12  46:34 12  54:23 10  60:17 10  61:42 10  64:45 10  67:36 10  69:33 10  73:58 10  78:41 10  84:51 11  85:29 11 01:25:29
    4703 Suusahullud               M21E           06:36  9  02:26 11  01:46  5  05:30 14  04:10 11  03:46 14  03:34 12  02:53 14  07:32 12  04:20 18  04:01 10  07:49 11  05:54 10  01:25 14  03:03 11  02:51 14  01:57  8  04:25  8  04:43  6  06:10 20  00:38 14
                                                  00:29     00:06    -00:08     00:46     00:10     01:06     00:34     00:16     01:36     01:04     00:51     00:58     00:29     00:26     00:16     00:33    -00:02    -00:12     01:11     02:49     00:10   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:26:48 17:59:16   06:37 11  09:02  9  11:12 11  17:34 14  21:43 12  25:00 12  28:42 12  31:31 12  38:30 12  42:26 11  46:31 11  57:18 14  63:54 14  65:11 14  68:11 14  70:28 13  72:28 13  76:46 12  82:51 12  86:21 12  86:48 12 01:26:48
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           06:37 11  02:25 10  02:10 13  06:22 15  04:09  9  03:17  9  03:42 15  02:49 11  06:59 11  03:56 12  04:05 11  10:47 19  06:36 13  01:17  9  03:00 10  02:17  4  02:00 11  04:18  5  06:05 20  03:30  6  00:27  5
                                                  00:30     00:05     00:16     01:38     00:09     00:37     00:42     00:12     01:03     00:40     00:55     03:56     01:11     00:18     00:13    -00:01     00:01    -00:19     02:33     00:09    -00:01   
13. Heno Ivanov               01:29:14 17:38:51   06:36  9  09:20 12  11:58 14  18:37 16  23:07 16  26:30 13  30:10 14  34:29 15  40:22 14  44:31 14  49:09 14  56:46 13  63:22 13  65:04 13  68:08 13  70:55 14  73:36 14  78:17 14  83:43 13  88:35 13  89:14 13 01:29:14
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           06:36  9  02:44 16  02:38 18  06:39 17  04:30 15  03:23 11  03:40 14  04:19 19  05:53  6  04:09 14  04:38 15  07:37 10  06:36 13  01:42 18  03:04 12  02:47 13  02:41 17  04:41 11  05:26 14  04:52 16  00:39 17
                                                  00:29     00:24     00:44     01:55     00:30     00:43     00:40     01:42    -00:03     00:53     01:28     00:46     01:11     00:43     00:17     00:29     00:42     00:04     01:54     01:31     00:11   
14. Indrek Roos               01:29:22 18:23:40   08:07 17  11:03 18  13:31 18  20:26 18  24:41 18  27:21 15  30:24 15  33:06 14  39:19 13  43:10 13  47:09 13  55:38 12  61:42 11  62:59 11  66:03 11  69:01 11  72:27 12  78:16 13  83:56 14  88:49 14  89:22 14 01:29:22
   16697 Tartu malev               M21E           08:07 17  02:56 18  02:28 16  06:55 18  04:15 12  02:40  2  03:03  5  02:42  9  06:13  9  03:51 11  03:59  9  08:29 13  06:04 11  01:17  9  03:04 12  02:58 16  03:26 20  05:49 15  05:40 15  04:53 17  00:33 10
                                                  02:00     00:36     00:34     02:11     00:15     00:00     00:03     00:05     00:17     00:35     00:49     01:38     00:39     00:18     00:17     00:40     01:27     01:12     02:08     01:32     00:05   
15. Priit Rooden              01:34:52 18:11:49   07:04 13  09:35 13  11:21 12  16:36 11  20:32 11  24:32 10  28:22 11  31:13 11  49:38 16  53:46 16  58:11 16  66:55 16  72:44 16  73:57 16  76:44 16  79:16 16  81:07 16  85:14 16  90:07 15  94:09 15  94:52 15 01:34:52
    2399 Alpiklubi Firn            M21E           07:04 13  02:31 12  01:46  5  05:15 11  03:56  7  04:00 16  03:50 16  02:51 12  18:25 20  04:08 13  04:25 13  08:44 14  05:49  9  01:13  7  02:47  7  02:32 10  01:51  6  04:07  2  04:53 10  04:02 10  00:43 18
                                                  00:57     00:11    -00:08     00:31    -00:04     01:20     00:50     00:14     12:29     00:52     01:15     01:53     00:24     00:14     00:00     00:14    -00:08    -00:30     01:21     00:41     00:15   
16. Ilo Suurmets              01:35:28 16:17:58   07:37 15  10:23 15  12:39 17  19:08 17  24:11 17  27:44 16  31:49 16  34:46 16  42:42 15  47:01 15  51:59 15  61:48 15  68:41 15  70:06 15  73:31 15  76:47 15  79:16 15  84:31 15  90:12 16  94:41 16  95:28 16 01:35:28
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           07:37 15  02:46 17  02:16 14  06:29 16  05:03 17  03:33 12  04:05 17  02:57 15  07:56 14  04:19 17  04:58 19  09:49 17  06:53 15  01:25 14  03:25 15  03:16 19  02:29 16  05:15 14  05:41 16  04:29 13  00:47 21
                                                  01:30     00:26     00:22     01:45     01:03     00:53     01:05     00:20     02:00     01:03     01:48     02:58     01:28     00:26     00:38     00:58     00:30     00:38     02:09     01:08     00:19   
17. Indrek Karolin            01:46:47 15:32:48   08:13 19  11:26 19  14:05 19  21:03 19  27:34 19  31:22 18  36:17 18  39:42 18  51:04 17  55:35 17  60:19 17  69:40 17  77:59 17  79:43 17  83:32 17  86:35 17  89:32 17  94:46 17 100:41 17 106:09 17 106:47 17 01:46:47
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           08:13 19  03:13 19  02:39 19  06:58 19  06:31 19  03:48 15  04:55 19  03:25 16  11:22 19  04:31 19  04:44 17  09:21 15  08:19 18  01:44 19  03:49 18  03:03 17  02:57 18  05:14 13  05:55 18  05:28 19  00:38 14
                                                  02:06     00:53     00:45     02:14     02:31     01:08     01:55     00:48     05:26     01:15     01:34     02:30     02:54     00:45     01:02     00:45     00:58     00:37     02:23     02:07     00:10   
18. Raimo Lust                01:47:31 18:10:59   07:58 16  10:32 17  12:23 16  17:39 15  22:46 15  33:10 19  38:00 19  47:09 19  54:43 18  58:07 18  63:02 18  71:29 18  84:10 19  85:23 19  88:53 19  91:57 19  93:42 19  98:13 18 102:53 18 107:09 18 107:31 18 01:47:31
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21E           07:58 16  02:34 14  01:51  8  05:16 12  05:07 18  10:24 20  04:50 18  09:09 21  07:34 13  03:24  5  04:55 18  08:27 12  12:41 20  01:13  7  03:30 16  03:04 18  01:45  3  04:31  9  04:40  5  04:16 11  00:22  1
                                                  01:51     00:14    -00:03     00:32     01:07     07:44     01:50     06:32     01:38     00:08     01:45     01:36     07:16     00:14     00:43     00:46    -00:14    -00:06     01:08     00:55    -00:06   
19. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:49:24 17:21:43   07:18 14  09:50 14  11:52 13  17:16 12  22:15 14  28:20 17  31:57 17  35:51 17  58:11 19  62:22 19  66:34 19  76:09 19  83:32 18  84:51 18  88:09 18  91:00 18  93:22 18  99:15 19 104:28 19 108:58 19 109:24 19 01:49:24
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           07:18 14  02:32 13  02:02 12  05:24 13  04:59 16  06:05 18  03:37 13  03:54 17  22:20 21  04:11 15  04:12 12  09:35 16  07:23 16  01:19 11  03:18 14  02:51 14  02:22 13  05:53 16  05:13 12  04:30 14  00:26  4
                                                  01:11     00:12     00:08     00:40     00:59     03:25     00:37     01:17     16:24     00:55     01:02     02:44     01:58     00:20     00:31     00:33     00:23     01:16     01:41     01:09    -00:02   
20. Ülis Riisalu              02:21:32 16:32:16   15:33 21  19:30 21  25:58 21  34:05 21  41:22 21  45:25 20  53:05 20  57:54 20  66:58 20  72:45 20  78:21 20  90:28 20 100:20 20 104:05 20 107:37 20 111:52 20 116:10 20 130:27 20 135:23 20 140:47 20 141:32 20 02:21:32
    1758 Jõgeva Majandusühistu     M21E           15:33 21  03:57 21  06:28 21  08:07 20  07:17 20  04:03 17  07:40 21  04:49 20  09:04 16  05:47 21  05:36 20  12:07 21  09:52 19  03:45 21  03:32 17  04:15 20  04:18 21  14:17 21  04:56 11  05:24 18  00:45 20
                                                  09:26     01:37     04:34     03:23     03:17     01:23     04:40     02:12     03:08     02:31     02:26     05:16     04:27     02:46     00:45     01:57     02:19     09:40     01:24     02:03     00:17   
21. Kalev Liiv                02:33:33 15:26:24   11:44 20  15:38 20  18:44 20  28:39 20  36:11 20  51:08 21  58:36 21  62:43 21  71:11 21  76:56 21  87:03 21  99:03 21 112:03 21 114:14 21 118:18 21 124:53 21 128:09 21 139:34 21 146:39 21 152:55 21 153:33 21 02:33:33
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           11:44 20  03:54 20  03:06 20  09:55 21  07:32 21  14:57 21  07:28 20  04:07 18  08:28 15  05:45 20  10:07 21  12:00 20  13:00 21  02:11 20  04:04 19  06:35 21  03:16 19  11:25 20  07:05 21  06:16 21  00:38 14
                                                  05:37     01:34     01:12     05:11     03:32     12:17     04:28     01:30     02:32     02:29     06:57     05:09     07:35     01:12     01:17     04:17     01:17     06:48     03:33     02:55     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:41     01:56     01:38     04:20     03:30     02:37     02:43     02:05     04:58     02:57     03:02     05:49     04:45     00:54     02:07     02:07     01:42     04:00     03:32     03:08     00:22   01:03:53

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 5790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 59)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 33)  13.( 50)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 57)  17.( 46)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Teder              01:03:03 17:33:17   02:46  2  06:27  3  08:12  2  10:35  2  14:20  1  18:42  1  23:19  1  29:28  1  35:09  1  39:06  1  41:22  1  42:44  1  45:37  1  50:49  1  55:27  1  57:07  1  60:36  1  62:25  1  63:03  1 01:03:03
    9379 Tartu                     M21A           02:46  2  03:41  3  01:45  1  02:23  2  03:45  1  04:22  2  04:37  2  06:09  1  05:41  1  03:57  4  02:16  1  01:22  2  02:53  2  05:12  2  04:38  1  01:40  2  03:29  2  01:49  2  00:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Roos               01:11:29 17:59:26   02:31  1  05:36  1  07:43  1  09:43  1  15:16  3  21:26  4  25:28  3  38:37  3  44:23  3  47:31  3  51:34  3  52:29  3  55:03  3  58:59  3  64:45  3  66:23  3  69:33  2  71:06  2  71:29  2 01:11:29
   39562 Tartu Malev               M21A           02:31  1  03:05  1  02:07  2  02:00  1  05:33  5  06:10  5  04:02  1  13:09  4  05:46  3  03:08  1  04:03  5  00:55  1  02:34  1  03:56  1  05:46  4  01:38  1  03:10  1  01:33  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:36     00:22    -00:23     01:48     01:48    -00:35     07:00     00:05    -00:49     01:47    -00:27    -00:19    -01:16     01:08    -00:02    -00:19    -00:16    -00:15   
 3. Imre Kirikmäe             01:12:54 18:02:56   03:34  4  07:21  4  09:44  4  12:29  4  17:07  4  20:32  3  26:52  4  33:31  2  41:06  2  44:35  2  47:20  2  48:42  2  51:59  2  57:31  2  62:55  2  65:07  2  70:13  3  72:14  3  72:54  3 01:12:54
   39620 Krootuse                  M21A           03:34  4  03:47  4  02:23  4  02:45  3  04:38  3  03:25  1  06:20  4  06:39  2  07:35  4  03:29  3  02:45  2  01:22  2  03:17  3  05:32  3  05:24  3  02:12  5  05:06  5  02:01  3  00:40  4
                                                  00:48     00:06     00:38     00:22     00:53    -00:57     01:43     00:30     01:54    -00:28     00:29     00:00     00:24     00:20     00:46     00:32     01:37     00:12     00:02   
 4. Oliver Ojasoo             01:23:50 16:50:17   04:07  5  11:42  5  14:13  5  17:28  5  22:15  5  26:42  5  33:33  5  41:56  4  47:37  4  51:50  4  54:40  4  56:35  4  60:30  4  66:40  4  73:51  4  75:54  4  80:27  4  83:04  4  83:50  4 01:23:50
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:07  5  07:35  5  02:31  5  03:15  5  04:47  4  04:27  3  06:51  5  08:23  3  05:41  1  04:13  5  02:50  3  01:55  4  03:55  4  06:10  4  07:11  5  02:03  4  04:33  4  02:37  5  00:46  5
                                                  01:21     03:54     00:46     00:52     01:02     00:05     02:14     02:14     00:00     00:16     00:34     00:33     01:02     00:58     02:33     00:23     01:04     00:48     00:08   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            01:24:02 15:31:50   02:51  3  06:09  2  08:18  3  11:03  3  14:52  2  20:17  2  25:18  2  42:02  5  51:17  5  54:28  5  57:51  5  60:19  5  64:15  5  70:25  5  75:11  5  77:05  5  81:20  5  83:25  5  84:02  5 01:24:02
   14470 Kobras                    M21A           02:51  3  03:18  2  02:09  3  02:45  3  03:49  2  05:25  4  05:01  3  16:44  5  09:15  5  03:11  2  03:23  4  02:28  5  03:56  5  06:10  4  04:46  2  01:54  3  04:15  3  02:05  4  00:37  2
                                                  00:05    -00:23     00:24     00:22     00:04     01:03     00:24     10:35     03:34    -00:46     01:07     01:06     01:03     00:58     00:08     00:14     00:46     00:16    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     03:05     01:45     02:00     03:45     03:25     04:02     06:09     05:41     03:08     02:16     00:55     02:34     03:56     04:38     01:38     03:10     01:33     00:23   00:56:34

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 5790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 59)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 33)  13.( 50)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 57)  17.( 46)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaanus Roos               00:47:58 17:57:55   02:32  2  05:18  1  07:08  2  09:03  2  12:18  2  15:47  2  19:42  2  24:18  2  26:59  2  29:36  1  31:03  1  32:02  1  34:51  1  38:47  1  42:10  1  43:46  1  46:09  1  47:35  1  47:58  1 00:47:58
   34099 Tartu Malev               M35            02:32  2  02:46  1  01:50  3  01:55  3  03:15  3  03:29  5  03:55  3  04:36  2  02:41  1  02:37  1  01:27  1  00:59  2  02:49  3  03:56  2  03:23  1  01:36  5  02:23  1  01:26  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vallo Männiste            00:48:37 18:06:28   02:31  1  05:19  2  07:01  1  08:43  1  11:50  1  14:54  1  18:20  1  22:37  1  26:47  1  29:41  2  31:38  2  32:43  2  35:16  2  38:48  2  42:37  2  43:49  2  46:43  2  48:11  2  48:37  2 00:48:37
    1456 Kobras                    M35            02:31  1  02:48  2  01:42  1  01:42  1  03:07  1  03:04  2  03:26  1  04:17  1  04:10  4  02:54  2  01:57  2  01:05  3  02:33  1  03:32  1  03:49  3  01:12  2  02:54  3  01:28  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:01     00:02    -00:08    -00:13    -00:08    -00:25    -00:29    -00:19     01:29     00:17     00:30     00:06    -00:16    -00:24     00:26    -00:24     00:31     00:02     00:03   
 3. Marek Mäoma               00:51:23 16:45:34   02:33  3  06:13  3  07:59  3  09:44  3  12:53  3  15:56  3  19:48  3  25:03  3  29:02  3  31:56  3  33:56  3  34:54  3  37:45  3  42:01  3  45:33  3  46:44  3  49:10  3  50:51  3  51:23  3 00:51:23
   19654 Kape                      M35            02:33  3  03:40  3  01:46  2  01:45  2  03:09  2  03:03  1  03:52  2  05:15  3  03:59  3  02:54  2  02:00  3  00:58  1  02:51  4  04:16  3  03:32  2  01:11  1  02:26  2  01:41  4  00:32  4
                                                  00:01     00:54    -00:04    -00:10    -00:06    -00:26    -00:03     00:39     01:18     00:17     00:33    -00:01     00:02     00:20     00:09    -00:25     00:03     00:15     00:09   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             01:03:37 17:34:09   02:54  4  06:38  4  08:37  4  11:23  4  14:49  4  18:17  4  22:19  4  27:50  4  37:53  5  41:02  5  43:09  5  44:19  5  47:07  5  52:58  4  57:09  4  58:37  4  61:32  4  63:07  4  63:37  4 01:03:37
    3137 Kape                      M35            02:54  4  03:44  4  01:59  4  02:46  6  03:26  4  03:28  4  04:02  4  05:31  4  10:03  6  03:09  5  02:07  4  01:10  5  02:48  2  05:51  4  04:11  4  01:28  3  02:55  4  01:35  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:22     00:58     00:09     00:51     00:11    -00:01     00:07     00:55     07:22     00:32     00:40     00:11    -00:01     01:55     00:48    -00:08     00:32     00:09     00:07   
 5. Riho Klement              01:08:40 17:26:31   02:54  4  06:42  5  10:05  6  12:22  6  16:03  5  19:09  5  24:00  5  31:56  5  35:51  4  39:48  4  42:31  4  43:38  4  46:50  4  54:18  5  59:51  5  61:31  5  65:59  5  68:05  5  68:40  5 01:08:40
   10550 Kape                      M35            02:54  4  03:48  5  03:23  6  02:17  4  03:41  5  03:06  3  04:51  5  07:56  6  03:55  2  03:57  6  02:43  6  01:07  4  03:12  5  07:28  5  05:33  6  01:40  6  04:28  6  02:06  6  00:35  5
                                                  00:22     01:02     01:33     00:22     00:26    -00:23     00:56     03:20     01:14     01:20     01:16     00:08     00:23     03:32     02:10     00:04     02:05     00:40     00:12   
 6. Tõnis Tamm                01:14:43 15:40:19   03:11  6  07:18  6  09:36  5  12:04  5  17:55  6  22:12  6  27:44  6  33:44  6  39:14  6  42:22  6  44:44  6  46:26  6  49:52  6  62:51  6  67:27  6  69:00  6  72:10  6  74:06  6  74:43  6 01:14:43
   35345 Tartumaa                  M35            03:11  6  04:07  6  02:18  5  02:28  5  05:51  6  04:17  6  05:32  6  06:00  5  05:30  5  03:08  4  02:22  5  01:42  6  03:26  6  12:59  6  04:36  5  01:33  4  03:10  5  01:56  5  00:37  6
                                                  00:39     01:21     00:28     00:33     02:36     00:48     01:37     01:24     02:49     00:31     00:55     00:43     00:37     09:03     01:13    -00:03     00:47     00:30     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:46     01:42     01:42     03:07     03:03     03:26     04:17     02:41     02:37     01:27     00:58     02:33     03:32     03:23     01:11     02:23     01:26     00:23   00:45:08

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 5790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 59)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 33)  13.( 50)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 57)  17.( 46)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aares Fjodorov            00:46:49 18:37:12   02:25  1  05:15  1  07:00  1  08:51  1  11:56  1  14:47  1  18:17  1  22:55  1  26:35  1  29:08  1  30:33  1  31:28  1  33:41  1  37:43  1  41:16  1  42:22  1  45:00  1  46:21  1  46:49  1 00:46:49
   17350 Peko                      M40            02:25  1  02:50  1  01:45  1  01:51  1  03:05  1  02:51  1  03:30  1  04:38  2  03:40  2  02:33  1  01:25  1  00:55  1  02:13  1  04:02  2  03:33  2  01:06  1  02:38  2  01:21  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Kähr                00:50:32 17:22:09   02:26  2  05:21  2  07:13  2  09:14  2  12:27  2  15:46  2  19:31  2  24:08  2  29:17  2  32:07  2  33:42  2  35:06  2  37:29  2  41:16  2  44:44  2  46:00  2  48:22  2  50:03  2  50:32  2 00:50:32
   25929 Kobras                    M40            02:26  2  02:55  2  01:52  2  02:01  2  03:13  2  03:19  5  03:45  2  04:37  1  05:09  7  02:50  2  01:35  2  01:24  3  02:23  2  03:47  1  03:28  1  01:16  2  02:22  1  01:41  5  00:29  4
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:07     00:10     00:08     00:28     00:15    -00:01     01:29     00:17     00:10     00:29     00:10    -00:15    -00:05     00:10    -00:16     00:20     00:01   
 3. Meelis Mark               01:00:13 18:50:17   03:09  4  06:40  3  08:50  3  11:31  4  15:33  4  18:42  3  23:29  3  28:36  3  33:13  3  36:26  4  38:59  4  40:37  3  44:14  4  48:53  4  53:36  4  55:16  4  58:06  4  59:43  3  60:13  3 01:00:13
   14512 Tartu                     M40            03:09  4  03:31  3  02:10  5  02:41  4  04:02  4  03:09  2  04:47  5  05:07  5  04:37  4  03:13  4  02:33  6  01:38  6  03:37  7  04:39  4  04:43  5  01:40  5  02:50  3  01:37  3  00:30  5
                                                  00:44     00:41     00:25     00:50     00:57     00:18     01:17     00:29     00:57     00:40     01:08     00:43     01:24     00:37     01:10     00:34     00:12     00:16     00:02   
 4. Jürjo Lokk                01:00:52 15:27:01   03:22  5  07:03  5  09:04  5  11:20  3  15:14  3  18:54  4  23:35  4  30:10  5  33:18  4  36:24  3  38:28  3  40:49  4  44:07  3  48:43  3  53:04  3  54:34  3  57:55  3  60:07  4  60:52  4 01:00:52
    4276 OK Heering                M40            03:22  5  03:41  4  02:01  3  02:16  3  03:54  3  03:40  7  04:41  4  06:35  6  03:08  1  03:06  3  02:04  3  02:21  8  03:18  5  04:36  3  04:21  3  01:30  3  03:21  6  02:12  7  00:45  7
                                                  00:57     00:51     00:16     00:25     00:49     00:49     01:11     01:57    -00:32     00:33     00:39     01:26     01:05     00:34     00:48     00:24     00:43     00:51     00:17   
 5. Ken Raav                  01:02:28 18:32:22   03:39  7  08:37  8  10:56  7  13:45  7  17:49  6  21:04  6  25:53  6  30:54  6  36:06  6  39:34  5  41:52  5  43:11  5  46:06  5  50:48  5  55:30  5  57:07  5  60:34  5  62:02  5  62:28  5 01:02:28
   33496 Võru                      M40            03:39  7  04:58  8  02:19  6  02:49  5  04:04  5  03:15  3  04:49  7  05:01  4  05:12  8  03:28  5  02:18  4  01:19  2  02:55  4  04:42  5  04:42  4  01:37  4  03:27  7  01:28  2  00:26  1
                                                  01:14     02:08     00:34     00:58     00:59     00:24     01:19     00:23     01:32     00:55     00:53     00:24     00:42     00:40     01:09     00:31     00:49     00:07    -00:02   
 6. Tiit Melts                01:05:19 17:48:57   03:01  3  06:51  4  08:58  4  12:45  5  17:06  5  20:23  5  24:35  5  29:26  4  34:34  5  40:57  6  43:32  6  45:05  6  47:57  6  52:55  6  58:07  6  60:11  6  63:14  6  64:51  6  65:19  6 01:05:19
   24677 Võru                      M40            03:01  3  03:50  5  02:07  4  03:47  8  04:21  6  03:17  4  04:12  3  04:51  3  05:08  6  06:23  7  02:35  7  01:33  4  02:52  3  04:58  6  05:12  6  02:04  7  03:03  4  01:37  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:36     01:00     00:22     01:56     01:16     00:26     00:42     00:13     01:28     03:50     01:10     00:38     00:39     00:56     01:39     00:58     00:25     00:16     00:00   
 7. Kaljo Julge               01:10:52 17:38:20   03:35  6  07:53  6  10:24  6  13:19  6  21:11  8  24:35  7  29:23  7  36:36  7  41:08  7  44:47  7  47:11  7  48:45  7  52:10  7  57:22  7  63:04  7  65:01  7  68:17  7  70:14  7  70:52  7 01:10:52
    1310 Kape                      M40            03:35  6  04:18  6  02:31  7  02:55  6  07:52  8  03:24  6  04:48  6  07:13  7  04:32  3  03:39  6  02:24  5  01:34  5  03:25  6  05:12  7  05:42  7  01:57  6  03:16  5  01:57  6  00:38  6
                                                  01:10     01:28     00:46     01:04     04:47     00:33     01:18     02:35     00:52     01:06     00:59     00:39     01:12     01:10     02:09     00:51     00:38     00:36     00:10   
 8. Heiki Tomann              01:33:10 16:02:11   03:56  8  08:26  7  11:22  8  15:07  8  21:10  7  27:22  8  34:01  8  43:17  8  48:19  8  58:49  8  61:42  8  63:31  8  67:58  8  74:19  8  81:50  8  84:00  8  89:24  8  92:15  8  93:10  8 01:33:10
    2731 Ilves                     M40            03:56  8  04:30  7  02:56  8  03:45  7  06:03  7  06:12  8  06:39  8  09:16  8  05:02  5  10:30  8  02:53  8  01:49  7  04:27  8  06:21  8  07:31  8  02:10  8  05:24  8  02:51  8  00:55  8
                                                  01:31     01:40     01:11     01:54     02:58     03:21     03:09     04:38     01:22     07:57     01:28     00:54     02:14     02:19     03:58     01:04     02:46     01:30     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     02:50     01:45     01:51     03:05     02:51     03:30     04:37     03:08     02:33     01:25     00:55     02:13     03:47     03:28     01:06     02:22     01:21     00:26   00:45:38

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 5790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 59)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 33)  13.( 50)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 57)  17.( 46)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:55:35 18:04:35   02:57  4  06:12  3  08:43  5  10:42  3  14:17  2  17:55  3  22:32  3  27:28  3  31:01  2  34:19  2  36:15  1  37:44  1  40:10  1  44:45  1  49:09  1  50:36  1  53:38  1  55:12  1  55:35  1 00:55:35
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:57  4  03:15  2  02:31 11  01:59  1  03:35  4  03:38  6  04:37  8  04:56  5  03:33  1  03:18  5  01:56  1  01:29  9  02:26  1  04:35  5  04:24  2  01:27  1  03:02  3  01:34  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Tamm                00:57:17 17:02:51   02:46  2  06:17  4  08:22  3  10:41  2  14:05  1  17:23  1  21:24  1  25:53  1  30:56  1  33:55  1  36:41  3  37:48  2  40:34  3  45:23  2  50:10  2  51:38  2  55:08  2  56:53  2  57:17  2 00:57:17
   12204 Tartu Observatoorium      M45            02:46  2  03:31  5  02:05  4  02:19  3  03:24  2  03:18  1  04:01  2  04:29  2  05:03  5  02:59  2  02:46 10  01:07  1  02:46  5  04:49  7  04:47  7  01:28  2  03:30  8  01:45  6  00:24  2
                                                 -00:11     00:16    -00:26     00:20    -00:11    -00:20    -00:36    -00:27     01:30    -00:19     00:50    -00:22     00:20     00:14     00:23     00:01     00:28     00:11     00:01   
 3. Raul Kangur               01:00:07 18:16:10   03:11  8  06:53  7  09:33  7  12:09  7  15:38  6  18:56  4  24:07  5  28:57  5  34:32  5  37:53  4  40:22  4  41:46  5  44:46  5  49:16  3  53:20  3  54:54  3  58:03  3  59:38  3  60:07  3 01:00:07
    1938 Peko                      M45            03:11  8  03:42  7  02:40 13  02:36  7  03:29  3  03:18  1  05:11  9  04:50  3  05:35  9  03:21  7  02:29  9  01:24  7  03:00  8  04:30  3  04:04  1  01:34  4  03:09  4  01:35  4  00:29  7
                                                  00:14     00:27     00:09     00:37    -00:06    -00:20     00:34    -00:06     02:02     00:03     00:33    -00:05     00:34    -00:05    -00:20     00:07     00:07     00:01     00:06   
 4. Mart Koppel               01:00:43 18:09:40   02:53  3  06:11  2  08:29  4  10:55  4  14:41  4  20:35  7  24:48  7  30:17  7  35:45  6  38:22  5  40:22  4  41:43  4  44:15  4  49:19  4  54:05  4  55:46  4  58:47  4  60:14  4  60:43  4 01:00:43
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            02:53  3  03:18  3  02:18  8  02:26  5  03:46  5  05:54 12  04:13  4  05:29  6  05:28  7  02:37  1  02:00  2  01:21  6  02:32  3  05:04  9  04:46  6  01:41  7  03:01  2  01:27  1  00:29  7
                                                 -00:04     00:03    -00:13     00:27     00:11     02:16    -00:24     00:33     01:55    -00:41     00:04    -00:08     00:06     00:29     00:22     00:14    -00:01    -00:07     00:06   
 5. Erko Jakobson             01:02:50 16:58:37   02:32  1  05:41  1  07:27  1  11:10  5  14:24  3  17:47  2  21:51  2  26:06  2  31:19  3  34:24  3  36:38  2  37:50  3  40:27  2  51:02  7  55:58  6  57:53  6  60:36  6  62:23  5  62:50  5 01:02:50
    4821 Kobras                    M45            02:32  1  03:09  1  01:46  1  03:43 13  03:14  1  03:23  3  04:04  3  04:15  1  05:13  6  03:05  4  02:14  6  01:12  2  02:37  4  10:35 14  04:56  9  01:55  9  02:43  1  01:47  9  00:27  4
                                                 -00:25    -00:06    -00:45     01:44    -00:21    -00:15    -00:33    -00:41     01:40    -00:13     00:18    -00:17     00:11     06:00     00:32     00:28    -00:19     00:13     00:04   
 6. Tarmo Raidma              01:03:03 16:53:44   03:14  9  06:53  7  09:42  8  12:10  8  15:56  7  19:36  5  24:11  6  29:46  6  36:05  7  39:08  6  41:28  6  42:48  6  45:18  6  49:48  5  54:33  5  56:53  5  60:19  5  62:28  6  63:03  6 01:03:03
   12386 Tartu                     M45            03:14  9  03:39  6  02:49 14  02:28  6  03:46  5  03:40  7  04:35  7  05:35  7  06:19 12  03:03  3  02:20  8  01:20  5  02:30  2  04:30  3  04:45  5  02:20 14  03:26  7  02:09 10  00:35 12
                                                  00:17     00:24     00:18     00:29     00:11     00:02    -00:02     00:39     02:46    -00:15     00:24    -00:09     00:04    -00:05     00:21     00:53     00:24     00:35     00:12   
 7. Toomas Tarve              01:03:59 17:21:23   03:45 14  07:53 11  10:06 11  12:25  9  16:42  8  20:37  8  24:54  8  30:49  8  36:37  8  40:11  7  42:13  7  43:27  7  46:48  7  52:05  8  56:44  7  58:18  7  61:35  7  63:20  7  63:59  7 01:03:59
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:45 14  04:08 10  02:13  5  02:19  3  04:17  8  03:55  8  04:17  5  05:55 10  05:48 10  03:34  8  02:02  3  01:14  3  03:21  9  05:17 10  04:39  4  01:34  4  03:17  5  01:45  6  00:39 13
                                                  00:48     00:53    -00:18     00:20     00:42     00:17    -00:20     00:59     02:15     00:16     00:06    -00:15     00:55     00:42     00:15     00:07     00:15     00:11     00:16   
 8. Björn Puna                01:04:37 17:49:45   02:57  4  06:17  4  08:17  2  10:30  1  14:49  5  20:08  6  23:51  4  28:41  4  34:13  4  40:21  8  42:29  8  43:57  8  46:51  8  50:53  6  57:03  8  58:50  8  62:42  8  64:09  8  64:37  8 01:04:37
    9132 SK ProRunner              M45            02:57  4  03:20  4  02:00  2  02:13  2  04:19 10  05:19 11  03:43  1  04:50  3  05:32  8  06:08 14  02:08  5  01:28  8  02:54  7  04:02  1  06:10 12  01:47  8  03:52 13  01:27  1  00:28  6
                                                  00:00     00:05    -00:31     00:14     00:44     01:41    -00:54    -00:06     01:59     02:50     00:12    -00:01     00:28    -00:33     01:46     00:20     00:50    -00:07     00:05   
 9. Erkki Lepik               01:06:36 17:26:04   03:01  7  07:27  9  09:46  9  12:37 10  16:55  9  21:34  9  26:45 10  33:42  9  37:36  9  41:40  9  43:45  9  45:02  9  48:46  9  53:14  9  57:46  9  59:52  9  63:39  9  66:07  9  66:36  9 01:06:36
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            03:01  7  04:26 11  02:19  9  02:51 10  04:18  9  04:39 10  05:11  9  06:57 11  03:54  3  04:04 10  02:05  4  01:17  4  03:44 12  04:28  2  04:32  3  02:06 12  03:47 12  02:28 14  00:29  7
                                                  00:04     01:11    -00:12     00:52     00:43     01:01     00:34     02:01     00:21     00:46     00:09    -00:12     01:18    -00:07     00:08     00:39     00:45     00:54     00:06   
10. Kristjan Leiger           01:09:36 17:59:49   03:28 11  08:04 13  10:19 13  12:59 11  17:24 10  21:41 10  26:04  9  37:20 11  41:09 10  44:45 10  46:59 10  48:48 10  52:12 10  57:01 10  62:18 10  63:46 10  67:16 10  69:02 10  69:36 10 01:09:36
    4437 Kape                      M45            03:28 11  04:36 13  02:15  6  02:40  8  04:25 11  04:17  9  04:23  6  11:16 15  03:49  2  03:36  9  02:14  6  01:49 12  03:24 10  04:49  7  05:17 10  01:28  2  03:30  8  01:46  8  00:34 11
                                                  00:31     01:21    -00:16     00:41     00:50     00:39    -00:14     06:20     00:16     00:18     00:18     00:20     00:58     00:14     00:53     00:01     00:28     00:12     00:11   
11. Janek Jõgis               01:19:59 18:13:15   03:38 13  07:31 10  09:59 10  14:49 13  21:42 14  28:09 13  33:57 13  39:47 12  50:29 13  53:48 13  57:14 13  58:51 12  62:24 12  67:54 12  72:47 12  74:23 11  77:58 11  79:33 11  79:59 11 01:19:59
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            03:38 13  03:53  9  02:28 10  04:50 14  06:53 15  06:27 13  05:48 12  05:50  9  10:42 15  03:19  6  03:26 13  01:37 11  03:33 11  05:30 11  04:53  8  01:36  6  03:35 10  01:35  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:41     00:38    -00:03     02:51     03:18     02:49     01:11     00:54     07:09     00:01     01:30     00:08     01:07     00:55     00:29     00:09     00:33     00:01     00:03   
12. Rein Oder                 01:24:44 17:11:19   03:00  6  06:46  6  08:47  6  12:06  6  18:04 11  27:17 12  33:53 12  41:18 13  48:27 12  52:38 12  56:38 12  59:41 13  63:36 13  68:22 13  74:50 13  76:59 12  81:58 12  84:17 12  84:44 12 01:24:44
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       M45            03:00  6  03:46  8  02:01  3  03:19 11  05:58 14  09:13 14  06:36 14  07:25 13  07:09 13  04:11 11  04:00 14  03:03 15  03:55 13  04:46  6  06:28 13  02:09 13  04:59 14  02:19 13  00:27  4
                                                  00:03     00:31    -00:30     01:20     02:23     05:35     01:59     02:29     03:36     00:53     02:04     01:34     01:29     00:11     02:04     00:42     01:57     00:45     00:04   
13. Lauri Kikerpill           01:25:26 16:24:47   03:26 10  08:33 14  11:10 14  13:51 12  19:32 12  23:03 11  28:46 11  35:45 10  41:38 11  46:30 11  49:21 11  51:11 11  55:54 11  61:54 11  68:37 11  78:58 13  82:41 13  84:55 13  85:26 13 01:25:26
    9176 Tartu                     M45            03:26 10  05:07 15  02:37 12  02:41  9  05:41 13  03:31  4  05:43 11  06:59 12  05:53 11  04:52 13  02:51 12  01:50 13  04:43 14  06:00 12  06:43 15  10:21 15  03:43 11  02:14 12  00:31 10
                                                  00:29     01:52     00:06     00:42     02:06    -00:07     01:06     02:03     02:20     01:34     00:55     00:21     02:17     01:25     02:19     08:54     00:41     00:40     00:08   
14. Marko Laanes              01:30:51 17:08:01   03:28 11  07:55 12  10:12 12  27:45 15  31:54 15  35:29 14  41:24 14  47:09 14  51:18 14  58:14 14  61:03 14  62:32 14  65:21 14  77:13 14  82:39 14  84:38 14  87:59 14  90:09 14  90:51 14 01:30:51
   37404                           M45            03:28 11  04:27 12  02:17  7  17:33 15  04:09  7  03:35  5  05:55 13  05:45  8  04:09  4  06:56 15  02:49 11  01:29  9  02:49  6  11:52 15  05:26 11  01:59 10  03:21  6  02:10 11  00:42 14
                                                  00:31     01:12    -00:14     15:34     00:34    -00:03     01:18     00:49     00:36     03:38     00:53     00:00     00:23     07:17     01:02     00:32     00:19     00:36     00:19   
15. Priit Truusalu            01:45:30 15:43:31   04:22 15  09:16 15  12:32 15  15:55 14  21:11 13  35:29 14  44:23 15  52:43 15  62:46 15  67:00 15  73:39 15  75:51 15  81:02 15  87:32 15  94:06 15  96:10 15 101:41 15 104:38 15 105:30 15 01:45:30
    4270 Kape                      M45            04:22 15  04:54 14  03:16 15  03:23 12  05:16 12  14:18 15  08:54 15  08:20 14  10:03 14  04:14 12  06:39 15  02:12 14  05:11 15  06:30 13  06:34 14  02:04 11  05:31 15  02:57 15  00:52 15
                                                  01:25     01:39     00:45     01:24     01:41     10:40     04:17     03:24     06:30     00:56     04:43     00:43     02:45     01:55     02:10     00:37     02:29     01:23     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     03:09     01:46     01:59     03:14     03:18     03:43     04:15     03:33     02:37     01:56     01:07     02:26     04:02     04:04     01:27     02:43     01:27     00:23   00:49:41

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 5790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 59)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 33)  13.( 50)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 57)  17.( 46)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:52:44 18:15:25   03:13  3  07:44  4  09:29  4  11:34  3  14:54  2  18:32  3  22:09  1  26:52  1  30:22  1  33:18  1  35:04  1  36:04  1  38:43  1  42:29  1  46:18  1  47:35  1  50:43  1  52:12  1  52:44  1 00:52:44
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:13  3  04:31  5  01:45  1  02:05  2  03:20  1  03:38  3  03:37  1  04:43  1  03:30  1  02:56  2  01:46  1  01:00  1  02:39  1  03:46  1  03:49  1  01:17  1  03:08  1  01:29  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Vanjuk             00:58:02 17:23:17   03:14  4  06:49  2  09:20  2  11:23  2  14:56  3  18:10  2  22:22  3  28:38  3  32:16  2  35:05  2  37:00  2  38:15  2  40:59  2  45:01  2  49:24  2  51:37  2  55:18  2  57:26  2  58:02  2 00:58:02
     859 Kape                      N21E           03:14  4  03:35  2  02:31  5  02:03  1  03:33  2  03:14  2  04:12  2  06:16  4  03:38  2  02:49  1  01:55  2  01:15  2  02:44  2  04:02  2  04:23  3  02:13  6  03:41  3  02:08  4  00:36  3
                                                  00:01    -00:56     00:46    -00:02     00:13    -00:24     00:35     01:33     00:08    -00:07     00:09     00:15     00:05     00:16     00:34     00:56     00:33     00:39     00:04   
 3. Silja Olesk               01:00:59 17:58:43   02:59  1  06:17  1  08:25  1  10:30  1  14:35  1  17:48  1  22:19  2  27:40  2  33:03  3  36:48  3  38:48  3  40:03  3  43:22  3  49:03  3  53:21  3  55:18  3  58:42  3  60:25  3  60:59  3 01:00:59
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           02:59  1  03:18  1  02:08  2  02:05  2  04:05  4  03:13  1  04:31  3  05:21  2  05:23  4  03:45  4  02:00  3  01:15  2  03:19  4  05:41  5  04:18  2  01:57  3  03:24  2  01:43  2  00:34  2
                                                 -00:14    -01:13     00:23     00:00     00:45    -00:25     00:54     00:38     01:53     00:49     00:14     00:15     00:40     01:55     00:29     00:40     00:16     00:14     00:02   
 4. Kersti Jääger             01:06:05 17:21:47   03:03  2  07:06  3  09:22  3  12:07  4  16:04  4  19:51  4  24:38  4  30:21  4  35:52  4  39:23  4  41:58  4  43:38  4  46:50  4  52:14  4  57:29  4  59:25  4  63:23  4  65:29  4  66:05  4 01:06:05
   17272 Kobras                    N21E           03:03  2  04:03  4  02:16  3  02:45  4  03:57  3  03:47  4  04:47  4  05:43  3  05:31  5  03:31  3  02:35  4  01:40  4  03:12  3  05:24  3  05:15  4  01:56  2  03:58  4  02:06  3  00:36  3
                                                 -00:10    -00:28     00:31     00:40     00:37     00:09     01:10     01:00     02:01     00:35     00:49     00:40     00:33     01:38     01:26     00:39     00:50     00:37     00:04   
 5. Riina Laanjõe             01:17:18 17:01:13   03:59  5  07:53  5  10:22  5  13:11  5  18:01  5  22:36  5  28:03  5  34:51  5  42:37  5  47:39  5  50:34  5  52:17  5  55:56  5  61:22  5  67:13  5  69:12  5  74:08  5  76:34  5  77:18  5 01:17:18
    2335 Kobras                    N21E           03:59  5  03:54  3  02:29  4  02:49  5  04:50  5  04:35  6  05:27  5  06:48  5  07:46  6  05:02  6  02:55  5  01:43  5  03:39  5  05:26  4  05:51  5  01:59  4  04:56  6  02:26  5  00:44  5
                                                  00:46    -00:37     00:44     00:44     01:30     00:57     01:50     02:05     04:16     02:06     01:09     00:43     01:00     01:40     02:02     00:42     01:48     00:57     00:12   
 6. Anete Saar                01:23:33 15:31:53   04:12  6  11:14  6  13:59  6  17:22  6  23:14  6  27:30  6  34:53  6  42:50  6  47:37  6  51:38  6  54:58  6  56:58  6  61:12  6  67:37  6  73:55  6  75:56  6  80:12  6  82:44  6  83:33  6 01:23:33
   17668 Kobras                    N21E           04:12  6  07:02  6  02:45  6  03:23  6  05:52  6  04:16  5  07:23  6  07:57  6  04:47  3  04:01  5  03:20  6  02:00  6  04:14  6  06:25  6  06:18  6  02:01  5  04:16  5  02:32  6  00:49  6
                                                  00:59     02:31     01:00     01:18     02:32     00:38     03:46     03:14     01:17     01:05     01:34     01:00     01:35     02:39     02:29     00:44     01:08     01:03     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     03:18     01:45     02:03     03:20     03:13     03:37     04:43     03:30     02:49     01:46     01:00     02:39     03:46     03:49     01:17     03:08     01:29     00:32   00:50:43

VIPP Rada (3): 11 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 56)   7.( 94)   8.( 60)   9.( 58)  10.( 45)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aarne Tiit                00:53:23 17:50:10   02:44  1  04:40  1  10:56  2  12:43  2  14:41  2  18:25  1  32:38  2  36:35  1  41:39  1  46:39  1  52:51  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
    1368 1368                      VIPP           02:44  1  01:56  1  06:16  3  01:47  2  01:58  2  03:44  1  14:13  3  03:57  1  05:04  2  05:00  1  06:12  4  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Vällik           00:57:55 14:55:48   03:15  3  05:20  2  10:14  1  11:59  1  13:54  1  20:14  2  32:03  1  37:02  2  42:57  2  51:12  2  57:18  2  57:55  2 00:57:55
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           03:15  3  02:05  2  04:54  1  01:45  1  01:55  1  06:20  3  11:49  1  04:59  2  05:55  3  08:15  3  06:06  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:31     00:09    -01:22    -00:02    -00:03     02:36    -02:24     01:02     00:51     03:15    -00:06     00:05   
 3. Tõnu Jäädmaa              01:00:13 17:28:22   03:09  2  05:24  3  11:19  3  13:06  3  16:45  3  22:15  3  34:06  3  41:16  3  46:17  3  54:07  3  59:42  3  60:13  3 01:00:13
   19492 Võru                      VIPP           03:09  2  02:15  3  05:55  2  01:47  2  03:39  4  05:30  2  11:51  2  07:10  4  05:01  1  07:50  2  05:35  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:25     00:19    -00:21     00:00     01:41     01:46    -02:22     03:13    -00:03     02:50    -00:37    -00:01   
 4. Tarmo Tasuja              01:25:51 18:00:13   03:58  6  06:31  5  14:32  5  17:36  4  21:15  4  36:13  4  54:07  4  61:42  4  68:21  4  78:58  4  85:01  4  85:51  4 01:25:51
   28582 Tartu                     VIPP           03:58  6  02:33  4  08:01  5  03:04  4  03:39  4  14:58  5  17:54  4  07:35  5  06:39  5  10:37  5  06:03  2  00:50  6
                                                  01:14     00:37     01:45     01:17     01:41     11:14     03:41     03:38     01:35     05:37    -00:09     00:18   
 5. Andrew Kruuse             01:33:45 15:31:58   03:41  4  06:14  4  13:18  4  20:32  5  22:59  5  39:49  6  59:00  6  65:39  5  72:17  5  81:54  5  92:58  5  93:45  5 01:33:45
   35948                           VIPP           03:41  4  02:33  4  07:04  4  07:14  6  02:27  3  16:50  6  19:11  6  06:39  3  06:38  4  09:37  4  11:04  5  00:47  5
                                                  00:57     00:37     00:48     05:27     00:29     13:06     04:58     02:42     01:34     04:37     04:52     00:15   
 6. Markel Mahla              02:09:00 17:49:52   03:41  4  08:28  6  19:42  6  25:16  6  30:20  6  39:04  5  57:28  5  66:08  6  95:16  6 106:04  6 128:15  6 129:00  6 02:09:00
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           03:41  4  04:47  6  11:14  6  05:34  5  05:04  6  08:44  4  18:24  5  08:40  6  29:08  6  10:48  6  22:11  6  00:45  4
                                                  00:57     02:51     04:58     03:47     03:06     05:00     04:11     04:43     24:04     05:48     15:59     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     01:56     04:54     01:45     01:55     03:44     11:49     03:57     05:01     05:00     05:35     00:31   00:48:51

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 4440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 58)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 46)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Märt Väli                 00:52:07 17:17:47   02:07  1  05:45  1  09:42  1  11:26  1  15:13  1  17:08  1  21:43  1  24:26  1  28:29  1  30:16  1  34:04  1  37:52  1  41:27  1  46:17  1  49:34  1  51:32  1  52:07  1 00:52:07
   34189 Kobras                    M16            02:07  1  03:38  1  03:57  1  01:44  1  03:47  1  01:55  1  04:35  1  02:43  1  04:03  1  01:47  1  03:48  1  03:48  1  03:35  1  04:50  1  03:17  1  01:58  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     03:38     03:57     01:44     03:47     01:55     04:35     02:43     04:03     01:47     03:48     03:48     03:35     04:50     03:17     01:58     00:35   00:52:07

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 4440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 58)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 46)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silver Rebenits           00:59:07 18:39:23   02:39  3  06:51  1  10:42  1  12:41  1  18:10  1  20:32  1  26:08  1  29:20  1  32:55  1  34:58  1  38:20  1  42:42  1  47:04  1  51:51  1  56:20  1  58:25  1  59:07  1 00:59:07
    3820 Kape                      M21B           02:39  3  04:12  1  03:51  1  01:59  1  05:29  3  02:22  1  05:36  1  03:12  1  03:35  1  02:03  2  03:22  1  04:22  2  04:22  2  04:47  1  04:29  2  02:05  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Dovnar              01:11:22 16:08:49   02:35  2  07:45  4  12:45  4  16:50  4  21:15  4  23:41  3  32:59  3  38:02  3  46:42  4  48:41  3  53:07  2  56:23  2  60:00  2  64:59  2  68:32  2  70:43  2  71:22  2 01:11:22
   17014 Tartumaa                  M21B           02:35  2  05:10  4  05:00  4  04:05  4  04:25  1  02:26  2  09:18  4  05:03  4  08:40  4  01:59  1  04:26  2  03:16  1  03:37  1  04:59  2  03:33  1  02:11  2  00:39  1
                                                 -00:04     00:58     01:09     02:06    -01:04     00:04     03:42     01:51     05:05    -00:04     01:04    -01:06    -00:45     00:12    -00:56     00:06    -00:03   
 3. Taavi Pae                 01:17:20 18:16:51   02:34  1  07:04  2  10:58  2  13:39  2  20:08  3  23:28  2  32:08  2  36:19  2  42:43  2  48:58  4  53:29  3  58:50  3  63:22  3  69:00  3  73:54  3  76:39  3  77:20  3 01:17:20
    7087 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           02:34  1  04:30  2  03:54  2  02:41  3  06:29  4  03:20  3  08:40  3  04:11  2  06:24  3  06:15  4  04:31  3  05:21  4  04:32  3  05:38  3  04:54  4  02:45  3  00:41  2
                                                 -00:05     00:18     00:03     00:42     01:00     00:58     03:04     00:59     02:49     04:12     01:09     00:59     00:10     00:51     00:25     00:40    -00:01   
 4. Janek Riives              01:23:04 16:37:03   02:40  4  07:36  3  12:14  3  14:42  3  19:35  2  29:10  4  36:10  4  40:47  4  45:33  3  48:00  2  55:20  4  60:14  4  65:21  4  74:43  4  79:17  4  82:17  4  83:04  4 01:23:04
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           02:40  4  04:56  3  04:38  3  02:28  2  04:53  2  09:35  4  07:00  2  04:37  3  04:46  2  02:27  3  07:20  4  04:54  3  05:07  4  09:22  4  04:34  3  03:00  4  00:47  4
                                                  00:01     00:44     00:47     00:29    -00:36     07:13     01:24     01:25     01:11     00:24     03:58     00:32     00:45     04:35     00:05     00:55     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     04:12     03:51     01:59     04:25     02:22     05:36     03:12     03:35     01:59     03:22     03:16     03:37     04:47     03:33     02:05     00:39   00:55:04

M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 4440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 58)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 46)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:43:39 18:16:30   02:02  1  04:54  1  07:30  1  09:05  1  12:19  1  14:12  1  18:18  1  22:52  1  25:32  1  27:05  1  29:27  1  32:27  1  34:53  1  38:48  1  41:25  1  43:02  1  43:39  1 00:43:39
     738 Ilves                     M50            02:02  1  02:52  1  02:36  1  01:35  1  03:14  1  01:53  1  04:06  1  04:34  4  02:40  1  01:33  1  02:22  1  03:00  1  02:26  1  03:55  1  02:37  1  01:37  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Väli                  01:05:47 16:49:15   02:19  2  05:51  2  09:41  2  12:58  3  17:29  2  19:52  2  25:29  2  28:47  2  32:39  2  34:55  2  40:04  2  44:05  2  52:35  2  59:17  2  62:36  2  65:10  2  65:47  2 01:05:47
   36449 EMÜ                       M50            02:19  2  03:32  2  03:50  3  03:17  3  04:31  2  02:23  2  05:37  2  03:18  1  03:52  2  02:16  2  05:09  2  04:01  3  08:30  3  06:42  2  03:19  2  02:34  4  00:37  2
                                                  00:17     00:40     01:14     01:42     01:17     00:30     01:31    -01:16     01:12     00:43     02:47     01:01     06:04     02:47     00:42     00:57     00:00   
 3. Rene Prillop              01:21:23 17:04:35   02:54  4  09:08  4  14:41  4  18:32  4  24:06  4  27:50  4  35:03  4  39:30  4  46:22  4  49:11  4  54:50  3  60:02  3  65:10  3  72:32  3  78:18  3  80:38  3  81:23  3 01:21:23
   28299 Tartu                     M50            02:54  4  06:14  4  05:33  4  03:51  4  05:34  4  03:44  4  07:13  4  04:27  3  06:52  3  02:49  3  05:39  3  05:12  4  05:08  2  07:22  4  05:46  4  02:20  3  00:45  4
                                                  00:52     03:22     02:57     02:16     02:20     01:51     03:07    -00:07     04:12     01:16     03:17     02:12     02:42     03:27     03:09     00:43     00:08   
 4. Jaanus Sibul              01:30:27 18:02:51   02:22  3  07:13  3  10:44  3  12:47  2  18:06  3  20:48  3  26:55  3  30:56  3  40:24  3  44:45  3  65:21  4  68:47  4  77:24  4  84:45  4  88:17  4  90:02  4  90:27  4 01:30:27
   25956 Põlva Kaitseliit          M50            02:22  3  04:51  3  03:31  2  02:03  2  05:19  3  02:42  3  06:07  3  04:01  2  09:28  4  04:21  4  20:36  4  03:26  2  08:37  4  07:21  3  03:32  3  01:45  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:20     01:59     00:55     00:28     02:05     00:49     02:01    -00:33     06:48     02:48     18:14     00:26     06:11     03:26     00:55     00:08    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:52     02:36     01:35     03:14     01:53     04:06     03:18     02:40     01:33     02:22     03:00     02:26     03:55     02:37     01:37     00:25   00:42:11

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 4440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 58)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 46)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Vanaveski            00:52:50 18:47:26   02:21  5  05:53  4  09:41  5  11:28  5  17:31  5  19:31  5  24:20  3  27:03  3  30:44  1  32:38  1  35:40  1  39:03  1  43:07  1  47:32  2  50:35  2  52:13  2  52:50  1 00:52:50
    2003 Võru                      M55            02:21  5  03:32  4  03:48  5  01:47  3  06:03  7  02:00  3  04:49  1  02:43  2  03:41  2  01:54  3  03:02  2  03:23  3  04:04  4  04:25  4  03:03  1  01:38  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Jõesaar               00:52:51 18:08:24   01:52  2  04:58  1  07:57  2  09:42  2  13:09  2  15:06  2  25:50  4  28:33  4  32:01  3  34:05  3  36:36  3  40:10  2  43:17  2  47:10  1  50:31  1  52:10  1  52:51  2 00:52:51
     516 Tartu                     M55            01:52  2  03:06  1  02:59  2  01:45  2  03:27  2  01:57  2  10:44  6  02:43  2  03:28  1  02:04  4  02:31  1  03:34  4  03:07  2  03:53  1  03:21  4  01:39  2  00:41  5
                                                 -00:29    -00:26    -00:49    -00:02    -02:36    -00:03     05:55     00:00    -00:13     00:10    -00:31     00:11    -00:57    -00:32     00:18     00:01     00:04   
 3. Aivar Sarap               00:54:32 18:06:36   02:02  3  05:11  3  07:41  1  09:22  1  13:02  1  14:33  1  27:31  5  30:03  5  33:58  5  35:44  5  38:48  4  41:59  4  44:57  4  48:53  3  51:57  3  53:53  3  54:32  3 00:54:32
     515 Tartu                     M55            02:02  3  03:09  2  02:30  1  01:41  1  03:40  3  01:31  1  12:58  7  02:32  1  03:55  3  01:46  2  03:04  3  03:11  2  02:58  1  03:56  2  03:04  2  01:56  4  00:39  3
                                                 -00:19    -00:23    -01:18    -00:06    -02:23    -00:29     08:09    -00:11     00:14    -00:08     00:02    -00:12    -01:06    -00:29     00:01     00:18     00:02   
 4. Allar Padari              00:56:10 17:28:59   01:42  1  05:00  2  09:01  3  10:51  3  14:08  3  16:22  3  22:21  1  25:31  1  33:56  4  35:27  4  39:51  5  42:58  5  46:19  5  50:40  4  53:50  4  55:44  4  56:10  4 00:56:10
    5730 HOK                       M55            01:42  1  03:18  3  04:01  6  01:50  4  03:17  1  02:14  5  05:59  2  03:10  5  08:25  7  01:31  1  04:24  6  03:07  1  03:21  3  04:21  3  03:10  3  01:54  3  00:26  1
                                                 -00:39    -00:14     00:13     00:03    -02:46     00:14     01:10     00:27     04:44    -00:23     01:22    -00:16    -00:43    -00:04     00:07     00:16    -00:11   
 5. Einar Raudkepp            00:57:55 16:36:13   02:04  4  06:13  5  09:16  4  11:06  4  14:57  4  17:01  4  23:27  2  26:35  2  30:55  2  33:01  2  36:35  2  40:47  3  44:54  3  51:14  5  54:59  5  57:16  5  57:55  5 00:57:55
     670 Peko                      M55            02:04  4  04:09  5  03:03  3  01:50  4  03:51  4  02:04  4  06:26  3  03:08  4  04:20  5  02:06  5  03:34  4  04:12  7  04:07  5  06:20  7  03:45  5  02:17  6  00:39  3
                                                 -00:17     00:37    -00:45     00:03    -02:12     00:04     01:37     00:25     00:39     00:12     00:32     00:49     00:03     01:55     00:42     00:39     00:02   
 6. Pear Post                 01:03:44 18:02:09   02:41  7  06:50  6  10:27  6  12:37  6  17:57  6  20:14  6  28:38  6  32:03  6  37:12  6  39:33  6  43:10  6  47:12  6  52:09  6  56:57  6  60:51  6  63:02  6  63:44  6 01:03:44
    2005 Kobras                    M55            02:41  7  04:09  5  03:37  4  02:10  6  05:20  5  02:17  6  08:24  5  03:25  6  05:09  6  02:21  6  03:37  5  04:02  5  04:57  6  04:48  5  03:54  6  02:11  5  00:42  6
                                                  00:20     00:37    -00:11     00:23    -00:43     00:17     03:35     00:42     01:28     00:27     00:35     00:39     00:53     00:23     00:51     00:33     00:05   
 7. Madis Haug                01:19:26 15:15:55   02:40  6  07:05  7  11:48  7  14:03  7  25:54  8  29:16  8  36:10  7  39:42  7  43:49  7  48:29  7  56:11  7  60:16  7  65:46  7  71:53  7  75:57  7  78:37  7  79:26  7 01:19:26
   18049 Võru                      M55            02:40  6  04:25  7  04:43  7  02:15  7  11:51  8  03:22  7  06:54  4  03:32  7  04:07  4  04:40  8  07:42  8  04:05  6  05:30  7  06:07  6  04:04  7  02:40  7  00:49  7
                                                  00:19     00:53     00:55     00:28     05:48     01:22     02:05     00:49     00:26     02:46     04:40     00:42     01:26     01:42     01:01     01:02     00:12   
 8. Romas Vals                01:37:21 18:17:38   03:19  8  08:57  8  15:01  8  18:53  8  24:40  7  28:15  7  41:45  8  46:54  8  55:24  8  59:02  8  66:07  8  72:24  8  78:41  8  86:39  8  93:19  8  96:27  8  97:21  8 01:37:21
   15834 RTG Spordiklubi           M55            03:19  8  05:38  8  06:04  8  03:52  8  05:47  6  03:35  8  13:30  8  05:09  8  08:30  8  03:38  7  07:05  7  06:17  8  06:17  8  07:58  8  06:40  8  03:08  8  00:54  8
                                                  00:58     02:06     02:16     02:05    -00:16     01:35     08:41     02:26     04:49     01:44     04:03     02:54     02:13     03:33     03:37     01:30     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     03:06     02:30     01:41     03:17     01:31     04:49     02:32     03:28     01:31     02:31     03:07     02:58     03:53     03:03     01:38     00:26   00:43:43

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 4440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 58)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 46)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Tali                 00:50:00 18:07:29   01:55  1  04:53  1  07:26  1  09:02  1  12:06  1  13:42  1  20:48  1  24:35  1  28:08  1  29:41  1  32:44  1  36:22  1  40:08  1  44:08  1  47:45  1  49:23  1  50:00  1 00:50:00
     303 Ilves                     M60            01:55  1  02:58  1  02:33  1  01:36  1  03:04  1  01:36  1  07:06  3  03:47  2  03:33  1  01:33  1  03:03  1  03:38  1  03:46  2  04:00  1  03:37  2  01:38  1  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaan Ainelo               01:00:41 18:18:27   02:32  4  06:40  4  10:20  5  12:25  4  16:29  3  19:43  3  26:57  3  30:26  2  34:29  3  36:57  3  41:16  3  45:05  3  48:25  3  53:52  3  58:05  3  60:04  2  60:41  2 01:00:41
    4525 Ilves                     M60            02:32  4  04:08  4  03:40  4  02:05  3  04:04  3  03:14  6  07:14  4  03:29  1  04:03  3  02:28  6  04:19  6  03:49  3  03:20  1  05:27  4  04:13  5  01:59  2  00:37  4
                                                  00:37     01:10     01:07     00:29     01:00     01:38     00:08    -00:18     00:30     00:55     01:16     00:11    -00:26     01:27     00:36     00:21     00:00   
 3. Indrek Jentson            01:00:45 17:18:40   02:21  3  06:07  2  09:32  2  12:08  2  16:06  2  18:30  2  24:22  2  30:33  3  34:26  2  36:07  2  40:08  2  44:00  2  48:23  2  53:35  2  57:39  2  60:13  3  60:45  3 01:00:45
    4381 Kape                      M60            02:21  3  03:46  2  03:25  3  02:36  5  03:58  2  02:24  2  05:52  1  06:11  6  03:53  2  01:41  2  04:01  5  03:52  4  04:23  4  05:12  3  04:04  4  02:34  6  00:32  1
                                                  00:26     00:48     00:52     01:00     00:54     00:48    -01:14     02:24     00:20     00:08     00:58     00:14     00:37     01:12     00:27     00:56    -00:05   
 4. Argo Laanemaa             01:13:10 15:41:28   02:09  2  06:08  3  10:13  4  12:11  3  18:39  5  21:17  4  32:18  5  36:54  5  45:38  5  48:16  5  52:05  5  55:46  5  60:20  4  66:11  5  69:58  4  72:38  4  73:10  4 01:13:10
   13065 SWE                       M60            02:09  2  03:59  3  04:05  6  01:58  2  06:28  6  02:38  3  11:01  6  04:36  5  08:44  6  02:38  7  03:49  4  03:41  2  04:34  5  05:51  5  03:47  3  02:40  7  00:32  1
                                                  00:14     01:01     01:32     00:22     03:24     01:02     03:55     00:49     05:11     01:05     00:46     00:03     00:48     01:51     00:10     01:02    -00:05   
 5. Jaak Jaagus               01:14:11 18:22:24   03:20  7  08:31  7  13:14  7  15:48  7  24:05  7  27:09  7  34:48  6  38:45  6  43:27  4  45:35  4  50:03  4  54:39  4  60:30  6  65:40  4  71:03  5  73:19  5  74:11  5 01:14:11
    1217 Saku OK                   M60            03:20  7  05:11  7  04:43  7  02:34  4  08:17  7  03:04  5  07:39  5  03:57  3  04:42  4  02:08  5  04:28  7  04:36  7  05:51  7  05:10  2  05:23  7  02:16  4  00:52  7
                                                  01:25     02:13     02:10     00:58     05:13     01:28     00:33     00:10     01:09     00:35     01:25     00:58     02:05     01:10     01:46     00:38     00:15   
 6. Ülar Kõrge                01:14:31 16:35:39   02:32  4  06:44  5  10:05  3  13:24  5  18:26  4  22:07  5  28:54  4  35:16  4  46:19  6  48:26  6  52:06  6  56:11  6  60:26  5  68:11  6  71:40  6  73:56  6  74:31  6 01:14:31
   33108 Kobras                    M60            02:32  4  04:12  5  03:21  2  03:19  6  05:02  4  03:41  7  06:47  2  06:22  7  11:03  7  02:07  4  03:40  3  04:05  5  04:15  3  07:45  6  03:29  1  02:16  4  00:35  3
                                                  00:37     01:14     00:48     01:43     01:58     02:05    -00:19     02:35     07:30     00:34     00:37     00:27     00:29     03:45    -00:08     00:38    -00:02   
 7. Tõnu Nurm                 01:25:58 17:45:24   02:42  6  07:12  6  11:11  6  14:52  6  20:04  6  22:42  6  43:03  7  47:04  7  54:18  7  56:22  7  59:52  7  64:20  7  69:08  7  78:34  7  83:09  7  85:12  7  85:58  7 01:25:58
     248 Kobras                    M60            02:42  6  04:30  6  03:59  5  03:41  7  05:12  5  02:38  3  20:21  7  04:01  4  07:14  5  02:04  3  03:30  2  04:28  6  04:48  6  09:26  7  04:35  6  02:03  3  00:46  6
                                                  00:47     01:32     01:26     02:05     02:08     01:02     13:15     00:14     03:41     00:31     00:27     00:50     01:02     05:26     00:58     00:25     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:58     02:33     01:36     03:04     01:36     05:52     03:29     03:33     01:33     03:03     03:38     03:20     04:00     03:29     01:38     00:32   00:47:49

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 4440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 58)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 46)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              01:03:54 18:03:49   02:32  1  07:29  1  12:19  1  14:32  1  19:24  1  21:43  1  28:39  1  31:52  1  36:08  1  38:34  1  42:18  1  46:41  1  52:44  1  57:24  1  61:20  1  63:20  1  63:54  1 01:03:54
   14785 Kobras                    N18            02:32  1  04:57  1  04:50  1  02:13  1  04:52  1  02:19  1  06:56  1  03:13  1  04:16  1  02:26  1  03:44  1  04:23  1  06:03  1  04:40  1  03:56  1  02:00  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     04:57     04:50     02:13     04:52     02:19     06:56     03:13     04:16     02:26     03:44     04:23     06:03     04:40     03:56     02:00     00:34   01:03:54

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 4440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 58)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 46)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                01:12:49 15:23:19   02:59  1  08:12  1  13:10  1  16:01  1  21:21  1  24:04  1  30:14  1  34:06  1  38:27  1  43:10  1  47:26  1  51:47  1  57:13  1  63:31  1  69:09  1  71:58  1  72:49  1 01:12:49
    1301 Võru                      N21A           02:59  1  05:13  1  04:58  1  02:51  1  05:20  1  02:43  1  06:10  1  03:52  1  04:21  1  04:43  1  04:16  1  04:21  1  05:26  1  06:18  1  05:38  1  02:49  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     05:13     04:58     02:51     05:20     02:43     06:10     03:52     04:21     04:43     04:16     04:21     05:26     06:18     05:38     02:49     00:51   01:12:49

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 4440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 58)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 46)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Kuusk              00:58:26 18:05:28   02:22  1  05:56  1  10:07  1  12:04  1  16:36  1  18:45  1  25:13  1  28:06  1  34:07  1  36:05  1  39:00  1  43:15  1  46:49  1  51:34  1  55:15  1  57:39  1  58:26  1 00:58:26
    3994 Kobras                    N35            02:22  1  03:34  1  04:11  2  01:57  1  04:32  1  02:09  1  06:28  2  02:53  1  06:01  3  01:58  2  02:55  1  04:15  2  03:34  1  04:45  1  03:41  1  02:24  2  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maigi Kähr                01:04:22 17:20:31   02:24  2  06:25  2  10:30  2  12:31  2  19:37  2  23:15  2  28:23  2  31:26  2  35:39  2  37:23  2  41:53  2  45:42  2  49:38  2  56:34  2  61:32  2  63:35  2  64:22  2 01:04:22
   25939 Kobras                    N35            02:24  2  04:01  2  04:05  1  02:01  2  07:06  3  03:38  3  05:08  1  03:03  2  04:13  1  01:44  1  04:30  2  03:49  1  03:56  2  06:56  2  04:58  2  02:03  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:02     00:27    -00:06     00:04     02:34     01:29    -01:20     00:10    -01:48    -00:14     01:35    -00:26     00:22     02:11     01:17    -00:21     00:00   
 3. Svetlana Omelkova         01:21:52 18:18:52   03:12  3  08:59  3  13:39  3  16:45  3  23:00  3  26:00  3  34:22  3  38:59  3  44:59  3  48:43  3  53:34  3  58:25  3  64:33  3  71:44  3  78:13  3  80:55  3  81:52  3 01:21:52
   15153 TÜ                        N35            03:12  3  05:47  3  04:40  3  03:06  3  06:15  2  03:00  2  08:22  3  04:37  3  06:00  2  03:44  3  04:51  3  04:51  3  06:08  3  07:11  3  06:29  3  02:42  3  00:57  3
                                                  00:50     02:13     00:29     01:09     01:43     00:51     01:54     01:44    -00:01     01:46     01:56     00:36     02:34     02:26     02:48     00:18     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     03:34     04:05     01:57     04:32     02:09     05:08     02:53     04:13     01:44     02:55     03:49     03:34     04:45     03:41     02:03     00:47   00:54:11

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 4440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 58)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 46)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karin Pai                 01:07:06 18:56:19   02:16  1  05:52  1  09:24  1  12:09  2  15:56  2  18:01  1  26:05  2  41:22  3  44:37  1  46:29  1  49:16  1  52:32  1  56:46  1  61:20  1  64:57  1  66:34  1  67:06  1 01:07:06
   25616 JOKA                      N40            02:16  1  03:36  1  03:32  2  02:45  3  03:47  1  02:05  1  08:04  2  15:17  4  03:15  1  01:52  1  02:47  1  03:16  1  04:14  1  04:34  1  03:37  1  01:37  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mairit Trei               01:19:13 17:47:06   02:25  2  06:11  2  09:30  2  11:32  1  15:54  1  18:36  2  24:15  1  28:50  1  52:26  4  54:51  3  58:02  3  62:25  3  66:44  3  72:12  2  76:20  2  78:35  2  79:13  2 01:19:13
    1478 Kobras                    N40            02:25  2  03:46  2  03:19  1  02:02  1  04:22  2  02:42  3  05:39  1  04:35  2  23:36  4  02:25  3  03:11  2  04:23  3  04:19  2  05:28  2  04:08  2  02:15  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:09     00:10    -00:13    -00:43     00:35     00:37    -02:25    -10:42     20:21     00:33     00:24     01:07     00:05     00:54     00:31     00:38     00:06   
 3. Ester Parksepp            01:22:40 15:24:38   02:35  3  07:00  3  10:36  3  13:02  3  18:37  3  20:57  3  32:35  3  37:04  2  45:10  2  47:24  2  51:50  2  55:52  2  64:13  2  74:07  3  79:19  3  81:55  3  82:40  3 01:22:40
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            02:35  3  04:25  3  03:36  3  02:26  2  05:35  3  02:20  2  11:38  4  04:29  1  08:06  3  02:14  2  04:26  3  04:02  2  08:21  3  09:54  4  05:12  3  02:36  3  00:45  3
                                                  00:19     00:49     00:04    -00:19     01:48     00:15     03:34    -10:48     04:51     00:22     01:39     00:46     04:07     05:20     01:35     00:59     00:13   
 4. Vaike Tomann              01:43:27 16:02:14   03:16  4  09:17  4  17:46  4  21:01  4  27:07  4  30:46  4  39:15  4  44:21  4  52:01  3  54:58  4  60:52  4  67:47  4  82:31  4  90:45  4  97:59  4 102:21  4 103:27  4 01:43:27
    1137 Ilves                     N40            03:16  4  06:01  4  08:29  4  03:15  4  06:06  4  03:39  4  08:29  3  05:06  3  07:40  2  02:57  4  05:54  4  06:55  4  14:44  4  08:14  3  07:14  4  04:22  4  01:06  4
                                                  01:00     02:25     04:57     00:30     02:19     01:34     00:25    -10:11     04:25     01:05     03:07     03:39     10:30     03:40     03:37     02:45     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     03:36     03:19     02:02     03:47     02:05     05:39     04:29     03:15     01:52     02:47     03:16     04:14     04:34     03:37     01:37     00:32   00:52:57

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 4440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 58)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 46)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Jaaniste            01:00:51 18:42:18   02:45  5  06:50  4  10:16  1  12:25  1  16:38  2  19:01  2  29:22  4  32:08  2  36:08  2  37:59  2  41:20  1  45:10  2  49:03  2  53:54  1  57:57  1  60:06  1  60:51  1 01:00:51
     485 Ilves                     N45            02:45  5  04:05  1  03:26  1  02:09  2  04:13  2  02:23  1  10:21  8  02:46  1  04:00  2  01:51  1  03:21  1  03:50  2  03:53  2  04:51  1  04:03  2  02:09  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külli Leiger              01:04:09 15:34:42   02:24  1  06:42  2  10:40  3  12:43  2  16:20  1  18:49  1  24:41  1  28:24  1  34:56  1  37:45  1  41:47  2  44:40  1  48:08  1  56:59  2  61:13  2  63:35  2  64:09  2 01:04:09
    4436 Kape                      N45            02:24  1  04:18  4  03:58  4  02:03  1  03:37  1  02:29  2  05:52  1  03:43  3  06:32  5  02:49  5  04:02  3  02:53  1  03:28  1  08:51  7  04:14  4  02:22  3  00:34  1
                                                 -00:21     00:13     00:32    -00:06    -00:36     00:06    -04:29     00:57     02:32     00:58     00:41    -00:57    -00:25     04:00     00:11     00:13    -00:11   
 3. Kati Võrk                 01:06:36 18:07:24   02:27  2  06:37  1  10:19  2  14:22  4  19:39  5  22:11  4  28:42  2  33:21  3  37:00  3  39:03  3  44:15  3  48:09  3  52:03  3  58:53  3  63:10  3  65:47  3  66:36  3 01:06:36
   10251 Tartu                     N45            02:27  2  04:10  3  03:42  2  04:03  8  05:17  5  02:32  4  06:31  2  04:39  7  03:39  1  02:03  2  05:12  5  03:54  3  03:54  3  06:50  4  04:17  5  02:37  5  00:49  6
                                                 -00:18     00:05     00:16     01:54     01:04     00:09    -03:50     01:53    -00:21     00:12     01:51     00:04     00:01     01:59     00:14     00:28     00:04   
 4. Virve Einpaul             01:11:44 18:13:46   02:42  4  06:48  3  11:00  4  13:31  3  19:28  4  22:06  3  28:57  3  33:27  4  37:55  4  41:19  4  45:18  4  49:52  4  55:03  4  63:37  4  68:14  4  70:58  4  71:44  4 01:11:44
     256 Ilves                     N45            02:42  4  04:06  2  04:12  5  02:31  4  05:57  6  02:38  5  06:51  3  04:30  5  04:28  3  03:24  8  03:59  2  04:34  4  05:11  7  08:34  6  04:37  6  02:44  6  00:46  4
                                                 -00:03     00:01     00:46     00:22     01:44     00:15    -03:30     01:44     00:28     01:33     00:38     00:44     01:18     03:43     00:34     00:35     00:01   
 5. Reet Rosenberg            01:18:01 17:07:38   02:41  3  08:07  6  12:04  5  14:28  5  19:07  3  22:37  5  30:52  6  39:52  7  45:40  7  48:31  7  56:06  5  60:58  5  65:08  5  71:33  6  75:15  6  77:25  6  78:01  5 01:18:01
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:41  3  05:26  7  03:57  3  02:24  3  04:39  3  03:30  8  08:15  7  09:00  8  05:48  4  02:51  6  07:35  6  04:52  6  04:10  5  06:25  3  03:42  1  02:10  2  00:36  2
                                                 -00:04     01:21     00:31     00:15     00:26     01:07    -02:06     06:14     01:48     01:00     04:14     01:02     00:17     01:34    -00:21     00:01    -00:09   
 6. Made Vares                01:18:05 17:09:10   03:12  7  08:04  5  12:43  6  15:34  6  20:31  6  23:00  6  30:08  5  33:28  5  41:29  5  44:10  5  56:38  6  61:27  6  65:24  6  70:43  5  74:55  5  77:18  5  78:05  6 01:18:05
   10575 Suusahullud               N45            03:12  7  04:52  5  04:39  6  02:51  6  04:57  4  02:29  2  07:08  5  03:20  2  08:01  7  02:41  3  12:28  7  04:49  5  03:57  4  05:19  2  04:12  3  02:23  4  00:47  5
                                                  00:27     00:47     01:13     00:42     00:44     00:06    -03:13     00:34     04:01     00:50     09:07     00:59     00:04     00:28     00:09     00:14     00:02   
 7. Esta Tamm                 01:28:45 16:00:29   03:03  6  08:23  7  13:03  7  15:42  7  22:00  7  25:21  7  32:42  7  37:15  6  44:05  6  47:12  6  59:42  7  65:09  7  71:03  8  78:39  7  84:10  7  87:44  7  88:45  7 01:28:45
    6111 Võru                      N45            03:03  6  05:20  6  04:40  7  02:39  5  06:18  7  03:21  7  07:21  6  04:33  6  06:50  6  03:07  7  12:30  8  05:27  8  05:54  8  07:36  5  05:31  7  03:34  7  01:01  7
                                                  00:18     01:15     01:14     00:30     02:05     00:58    -03:00     01:47     02:50     01:16     09:09     01:37     02:01     02:45     01:28     01:25     00:16   
 8. Heli Haug                 01:30:31 15:39:16   03:53  8  09:50  8  15:16  8  18:31  8  27:02  8  29:53  8  37:00  8  41:18  8  53:11  8  55:56  8  60:51  8  66:00  8  70:49  7  79:48  8  85:31  8  89:19  8  90:31  8 01:30:31
    3714 Võru                      N45            03:53  8  05:57  8  05:26  8  03:15  7  08:31  8  02:51  6  07:07  4  04:18  4  11:53  8  02:45  4  04:55  4  05:09  7  04:49  6  08:59  8  05:43  8  03:48  8  01:12  8
                                                  01:08     01:52     02:00     01:06     04:18     00:28    -03:14     01:32     07:53     00:54     01:34     01:19     00:56     04:08     01:40     01:39     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     04:05     03:26     02:03     03:37     02:23     05:52     02:46     03:39     01:51     03:21     02:53     03:28     04:51     03:42     02:09     00:34   00:53:04

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 3790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 57)  12.( 46)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Merirand             00:57:45 16:22:42   03:14  2  06:36  2  13:18  1  16:15  1  24:07  1  31:43  1  36:46  1  40:22  1  44:32  1  48:06  1  50:19  1  54:20  1  57:05  1  57:45  1 00:57:45
    1172 Otepää                    M65            03:14  2  03:22  1  06:42  1  02:57  2  07:52  2  07:36  1  05:03  2  03:36  1  04:10  1  03:34  1  02:13  2  04:01  1  02:45  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Sikkal               01:01:37 18:28:49   03:19  3  07:12  3  14:20  3  16:48  2  24:24  2  33:13  2  37:40  2  41:21  2  45:54  2  51:16  2  53:27  2  58:34  2  60:51  2  61:37  2 01:01:37
     704 Kobras                    M65            03:19  3  03:53  3  07:08  2  02:28  1  07:36  1  08:49  2  04:27  1  03:41  2  04:33  2  05:22  3  02:11  1  05:07  3  02:17  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:05     00:31     00:26    -00:29    -00:16     01:13    -00:36     00:05     00:23     01:48    -00:02     01:06    -00:28     00:06   
 3. Sulev Kõiv                01:16:26 16:23:51   02:55  1  06:26  1  13:52  2  18:09  3  26:32  3  41:54  3  48:53  3  53:05  3  60:42  3  65:37  3  67:59  3  72:31  3  75:34  3  76:26  3 01:16:26
   14255 Otepää                    M65            02:55  1  03:31  2  07:26  3  04:17  3  08:23  3  15:22  4  06:59  3  04:12  3  07:37  3  04:55  2  02:22  3  04:32  2  03:03  3  00:52  3
                                                 -00:19     00:09     00:44     01:20     00:31     07:46     01:56     00:36     03:27     01:21     00:09     00:31     00:18     00:12   
 4. Tarmo Haljak              01:56:38 15:17:11   05:15  4  15:09  4  28:19  4  33:07  4  47:18  4  60:21  4  69:58  4  77:45  4  87:36  4  96:37  4 102:18  4 109:44  4 114:52  4 116:38  4 01:56:38
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            05:15  4  09:54  4  13:10  4  04:48  4  14:11  4  13:03  3  09:37  4  07:47  4  09:51  4  09:01  4  05:41  4  07:26  4  05:08  4  01:46  4
                                                  02:01     06:32     06:28     01:51     06:19     05:27     04:34     04:11     05:41     05:27     03:28     03:25     02:23     01:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     03:22     06:42     02:28     07:36     07:36     04:27     03:36     04:10     03:34     02:11     04:01     02:17     00:40   00:55:35

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 57)  12.( 46)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:52:36 17:45:07   02:53  3  05:44  1  11:39  1  14:19  1  22:08  2  26:29  1  30:41  1  34:36  1  38:09  1  43:23  1  45:30  1  49:20  1  51:38  1  52:36  1 00:52:36
    1311 Kape                      M70            02:53  3  02:51  1  05:55  2  02:40  4  07:49  3  04:21  1  04:12  1  03:55  2  03:33  1  05:14  7  02:07  1  03:50  1  02:18  3  00:58  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  01:03:51 17:53:43   02:22  1  06:02  2  11:53  2  14:28  2  20:49  1  30:10  2  36:28  2  42:06  2  50:49  3  54:23  3  56:39  3  61:35  3  63:14  2  63:51  2 01:03:51
    4314 Kobras                    M70            02:22  1  03:40  2  05:51  1  02:35  2  06:21  1  09:21  5  06:18  4  05:38  7  08:43  7  03:34  1  02:16  2  04:56  2  01:39  1  00:37  1
                                                 -00:31     00:49    -00:04    -00:05    -01:28     05:00     02:06     01:43     05:10    -01:40     00:09     01:06    -00:39    -00:21   
 3. Arvo Kivikas              01:05:21 14:38:08   03:23  5  07:57  5  15:01  3  17:59  4  28:49  5  35:13  4  39:54  3  43:35  3  48:21  2  53:24  2  55:46  2  61:07  2  64:20  3  65:21  3 01:05:21
     247 Ilves                     M70            03:23  5  04:34  6  07:04  3  02:58  5  10:50  6  06:24  2  04:41  2  03:41  1  04:46  3  05:03  6  02:22  4  05:21  4  03:13  6  01:01  5
                                                  00:30     01:43     01:09     00:18     03:01     02:03     00:29    -00:14     01:13    -00:11     00:15     01:31     00:55     00:03   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 01:08:01 17:29:03   02:42  2  06:46  3  15:44  5  17:39  3  24:31  3  34:54  3  42:09  4  47:45  5  52:01  4  56:04  4  58:23  4  64:30  4  66:32  4  68:01  4 01:08:01
    2599 Võru                      M70            02:42  2  04:04  4  08:58  6  01:55  1  06:52  2  10:23  7  07:15  7  05:36  6  04:16  2  04:03  2  02:19  3  06:07  6  02:02  2  01:29  7
                                                 -00:11     01:13     03:03    -00:45    -00:57     06:02     03:03     01:41     00:43    -01:11     00:12     02:17    -00:16     00:31   
 5. Lembit Nöps               01:08:35 17:16:37   03:12  4  08:20  6  17:09  6  19:47  6  28:38  4  37:00  5  43:26  5  47:22  4  52:43  5  57:15  5  59:41  5  64:56  5  67:48  5  68:35  5 01:08:35
    1100 Ilves                     M70            03:12  4  05:08  7  08:49  5  02:38  3  08:51  5  08:22  4  06:26  5  03:56  3  05:21  4  04:32  5  02:26  5  05:15  3  02:52  5  00:47  2
                                                  00:19     02:17     02:54    -00:02     01:02     04:01     02:14     00:01     01:48    -00:42     00:19     01:25     00:34    -00:11   
 6. Kaarel Tiganik            01:12:58 17:57:54   04:07  7  08:40  7  19:36  7  23:07  7  31:35  7  38:08  6  45:08  7  50:02  7  55:44  6  60:14  6  63:07  6  69:09  6  71:52  6  72:58  6 01:12:58
    7638 Kobras                    M70            04:07  7  04:33  5  10:56  7  03:31  7  08:28  4  06:33  3  07:00  6  04:54  5  05:42  5  04:30  3  02:53  7  06:02  5  02:43  4  01:06  6
                                                  01:14     01:42     05:01     00:51     00:39     02:12     02:48     00:59     02:09    -00:44     00:46     02:12     00:25     00:08   
 7. Mihhail Taivere           01:15:21 16:16:54   03:33  6  07:22  4  15:15  4  18:42  5  30:01  6  39:38  7  44:59  6  49:30  6  56:48  7  61:18  7  63:58  7  70:29  7  74:22  7  75:21  7 01:15:21
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:33  6  03:49  3  07:53  4  03:27  6  11:19  7  09:37  6  05:21  3  04:31  4  07:18  6  04:30  3  02:40  6  06:31  7  03:53  7  00:59  4
                                                  00:40     00:58     01:58     00:47     03:30     05:16     01:09     00:36     03:45    -00:44     00:33     02:41     01:35     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     02:51     05:51     01:55     06:21     04:21     04:12     03:41     03:33     03:34     02:07     03:50     01:39     00:37   00:46:54

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 3790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 57)  12.( 46)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Serv                 01:05:43 18:10:31   03:11  2  08:36  2  16:10  1  19:32  1  27:56  1  37:04  1  43:17  1  47:20  1  51:21  1  55:12  1  58:04  1  62:43  1  65:08  1  65:43  1 01:05:43
   11784 Põlva                     N50            03:11  2  05:25  2  07:34  1  03:22  2  08:24  2  09:08  2  06:13  2  04:03  1  04:01  1  03:51  1  02:52  1  04:39  1  02:25  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Metsaluik             01:10:46 15:32:59   02:51  1  08:20  1  18:40  2  21:59  2  30:17  2  39:35  2  44:27  2  48:59  2  53:24  2  58:53  2  62:01  2  66:47  2  69:55  2  70:46  2 01:10:46
   21350 Kobras                    N50            02:51  1  05:29  3  10:20  3  03:19  1  08:18  1  09:18  3  04:52  1  04:32  2  04:25  2  05:29  2  03:08  3  04:46  2  03:08  3  00:51  3
                                                 -00:20     00:04     02:46    -00:03    -00:06     00:10    -01:21     00:29     00:24     01:38     00:16     00:07     00:43     00:16   
 3. Aira Lõhmus               01:23:44 17:28:35   03:33  3  09:49  3  19:28  3  23:19  3  32:04  3  40:16  3  46:51  3  52:52  3  59:23  3  65:40  3  74:36  3  80:15  3  83:03  3  83:44  3 01:23:44
   22223 Tartu                     N50            03:33  3  06:16  4  09:39  2  03:51  4  08:45  3  08:12  1  06:35  3  06:01  4  06:31  3  06:17  3  08:56  4  05:39  3  02:48  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:22     00:51     02:05     00:29     00:21    -00:56     00:22     01:58     02:30     02:26     06:04     01:00     00:23     00:06   
 4. Monika Sulbi              01:33:09 16:31:03   04:40  4  09:53  4  20:24  4  24:02  4  35:18  4  48:22  4  56:02  4  60:57  4  70:33  4  76:51  4  79:58  4  87:21  4  91:46  4  93:09  4 01:33:09
   18288 Swedbank                  N50            04:40  4  05:13  1  10:31  4  03:38  3  11:16  4  13:04  4  07:40  4  04:55  3  09:36  4  06:18  4  03:07  2  07:23  4  04:25  4  01:23  4
                                                  01:29    -00:12     02:57     00:16     02:52     03:56     01:27     00:52     05:35     02:27     00:15     02:44     02:00     00:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     05:13     07:34     03:19     08:18     08:12     04:52     04:03     04:01     03:51     02:52     04:39     02:25     00:35   01:02:45

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 3790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 57)  12.( 46)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           00:58:50 18:59:51   03:12  2  07:05  2  15:22  2  18:18  2  25:30  1  30:52  1  35:59  1  39:39  1  43:47  1  48:36  1  50:38  1  55:47  1  58:08  1  58:50  1 00:58:50
    2016 Ilves                     N55            03:12  2  03:53  1  08:17  2  02:56  2  07:12  1  05:22  1  05:07  2  03:40  1  04:08  2  04:49  2  02:02  2  05:09  2  02:21  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Tali                 00:59:07 18:10:35   02:41  1  06:41  1  13:20  1  15:40  1  27:49  2  34:32  2  39:21  2  44:09  2  47:23  2  51:22  2  53:09  2  56:38  2  58:25  2  59:07  2 00:59:07
   26798 Ilves                     N55            02:41  1  04:00  2  06:39  1  02:20  1  12:09  3  06:43  2  04:49  1  04:48  2  03:14  1  03:59  1  01:47  1  03:29  1  01:47  1  00:42  2
                                                 -00:31     00:07    -01:38    -00:36     04:57     01:21    -00:18     01:08    -00:54    -00:50    -00:15    -01:40    -00:34     00:00   
 3. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:31:09 17:28:55   03:49  4  09:20  4  19:40  3  23:51  3  36:53  4  43:56  3  55:00  3  60:48  3  67:02  3  74:11  3  78:39  3  86:07  3  89:44  3  91:09  3 01:31:09
   15393 Võru                      N55            03:49  4  05:31  5  10:20  3  04:11  4  13:02  4  07:03  3  11:04  5  05:48  5  06:14  4  07:09  4  04:28  4  07:28  5  03:37  4  01:25  5
                                                  00:37     01:38     02:03     01:15     05:50     01:41     05:57     02:08     02:06     02:20     02:26     02:19     01:16     00:43   
 4. Kersti Kõrge              01:33:11 16:31:04   04:35  5  09:48  5  20:21  5  24:05  4  35:23  3  48:19  4  56:00  4  61:08  4  70:35  5  76:55  4  80:03  4  87:26  4  91:48  4  93:11  4 01:33:11
   25918 Kobras                    N55            04:35  5  05:13  3  10:33  4  03:44  3  11:18  2  12:56  4  07:41  4  05:08  4  09:27  5  06:20  3  03:08  3  07:23  4  04:22  5  01:23  4
                                                  01:23     01:20     02:16     00:48     04:06     07:34     02:34     01:28     05:19     01:31     01:06     02:14     02:01     00:41   
 5. Tiina Kartau              01:35:42 17:16:40   03:33  3  09:01  3  19:57  4  24:35  5  39:03  5  52:13  5  59:12  5  64:17  5  70:24  4  77:37  5  86:36  5  92:04  5  95:01  5  95:42  5 01:35:42
   25375 Suusahullud               N55            03:33  3  05:28  4  10:56  5  04:38  5  14:28  5  13:10  5  06:59  3  05:05  3  06:07  3  07:13  5  08:59  5  05:28  3  02:57  3  00:41  1
                                                  00:21     01:35     02:39     01:42     07:16     07:48     01:52     01:25     01:59     02:24     06:57     00:19     00:36    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     03:53     06:39     02:20     07:12     05:22     04:49     03:40     03:14     03:59     01:47     03:29     01:47     00:41   00:51:33

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 3790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 57)  12.( 46)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              01:01:44 16:32:46   02:41  1  07:11  1  14:58  1  18:36  1  27:44  1  33:31  1  37:37  1  41:10  1  46:28  1  51:17  1  53:56  1  58:24  1  60:57  1  61:44  1 01:01:44
     213 Kobras                    N60            02:41  1  04:30  1  07:47  2  03:38  2  09:08  2  05:47  1  04:06  1  03:33  1  05:18  1  04:49  1  02:39  2  04:28  1  02:33  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juta Ainelo               01:13:57 18:16:44   03:10  2  08:52  2  16:02  2  19:04  2  28:05  2  38:59  2  43:51  2  48:05  2  57:30  2  63:09  2  65:27  2  70:46  2  73:06  2  73:57  2 01:13:57
     966 Ilves                     N60            03:10  2  05:42  2  07:10  1  03:02  1  09:01  1  10:54  2  04:52  2  04:14  2  09:25  3  05:39  2  02:18  1  05:19  2  02:20  1  00:51  3
                                                  00:29     01:12    -00:37    -00:36    -00:07     05:07     00:46     00:41     04:07     00:50    -00:21     00:51    -00:13     00:04   
 3. Kersti Vahi               01:37:56 17:14:32   05:02  3  11:18  3  22:37  3  28:12  3  41:28  3  54:13  3  61:11  3  66:34  3  73:11  3  79:48  3  88:55  3  94:14  3  97:11  3  97:56  3 01:37:56
   25374 NKK                       N60            05:02  3  06:16  3  11:19  3  05:35  3  13:16  3  12:45  3  06:58  3  05:23  3  06:37  2  06:37  3  09:07  3  05:19  2  02:57  3  00:45  1
                                                  02:21     01:46     03:32     01:57     04:08     06:58     02:52     01:50     01:19     01:48     06:28     00:51     00:24    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     04:30     07:10     03:02     09:01     05:47     04:06     03:33     05:18     04:49     02:18     04:28     02:20     00:45   00:59:48

N65 Rada (5): 13 KP 3790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 57)  12.( 46)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                01:28:24 17:32:53   04:42  2  10:36  2  20:52  2  24:18  2  34:54  2  48:02  2  55:35  2  60:47  2  68:06  2  74:25  1  77:26  1  83:57  1  87:11  1  88:24  1 01:28:24
    3910 Ilves                     N65            04:42  2  05:54  2  10:16  2  03:26  1  10:36  1  13:08  2  07:33  2  05:12  1  07:19  2  06:19  1  03:01  1  06:31  2  03:14  1  01:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Kaasik               01:29:33 15:24:48   03:39  1  08:19  1  17:06  1  20:49  1  31:37  1  40:00  1  46:06  1  58:29  1  62:59  1  74:56  2  78:36  2  84:22  2  88:22  2  89:33  2 01:29:33
     102 Ilves                     N65            03:39  1  04:40  1  08:47  1  03:43  2  10:48  2  08:23  1  06:06  1  12:23  2  04:30  1  11:57  2  03:40  2  05:46  1  04:00  2  01:11  1
                                                 -01:03    -01:14    -01:29     00:17     00:12    -04:45    -01:27     07:11    -02:49     05:38     00:39    -00:45     00:46    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     04:40     08:47     03:26     10:36     08:23     06:06     05:12     04:30     06:19     03:01     05:46     03:14     01:11   01:14:50

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 3790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 57)  12.( 46)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ürjo Raitar               00:58:10 15:29:59   02:29  2  06:09  1  13:05  1  15:51  1  24:09  1  28:39  1  33:32  1  37:18  1  42:15  1  48:04  1  51:10  1  54:43  1  57:26  1  58:10  1 00:58:10
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           02:29  2  03:40  1  06:56  2  02:46  1  08:18  1  04:30  1  04:53  2  03:46  1  04:57  3  05:49  4  03:06  3  03:33  1  02:43  3  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Serv                 01:05:39 18:10:29   03:15  4  08:36  3  16:10  3  19:31  3  27:56  2  36:57  2  43:16  2  47:17  2  51:21  2  55:08  2  58:00  2  62:47  2  65:06  2  65:39  2 01:05:39
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           03:15  4  05:21  2  07:34  3  03:21  3  08:25  2  09:01  3  06:19  3  04:01  2  04:04  2  03:47  2  02:52  2  04:47  2  02:19  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:46     01:41     00:38     00:35     00:07     04:31     01:26     00:15    -00:53    -02:02    -00:14     01:14    -00:24    -00:11   
 3. Margus Juhkam             01:08:00 19:14:00                                                                                                                                     68:00  3 01:08:00
   29270 Kobras                    VIPT                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                            
 4. Tarmo Vist                01:22:59 15:14:16   02:19  1  07:56  2  14:11  2  17:31  2  44:37  4  53:22  4  57:07  3  67:19  3  70:02  3  73:08  3  74:48  3  79:41  3  82:14  3  82:59  4 01:22:59
    8999 Kobras                    VIPT           02:19  1  05:37  3  06:15  1  03:20  2  27:06  4  08:45  2  03:45  1  10:12  4  02:43  1  03:06  1  01:40  1  04:53  3  02:33  2  00:45  3
                                                 -00:10     01:57    -00:41     00:34     18:48     04:15    -01:08     06:26    -02:14    -02:43    -01:26     01:20    -00:10     00:01   
 5. Marit Attonen-Sibul       01:41:48 18:02:44   02:59  3  11:23  4  20:31  4  24:44  4  37:44  3  53:20  3  65:38  4  72:52  4  83:23  4  87:47  4  92:01  4  97:40  4 100:57  4 101:48  5 01:41:48
   38340 Põlva Kaitseliit          VIPT           02:59  3  08:24  4  09:08  4  04:13  4  13:00  3  15:36  4  12:18  4  07:14  3  10:31  4  04:24  3  04:14  4  05:39  4  03:17  4  00:51  4
                                                  00:30     04:44     02:12     01:27     04:42     11:06     07:25     03:28     05:34    -01:25     01:08     02:06     00:34     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     03:40     06:15     02:46     08:18     04:30     03:45     03:46     02:43     03:06     01:40     03:33     02:19     00:33   00:49:13

M14 Rada (6): 11 KP 3420m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Liivamägi          00:42:40 17:59:07   02:16  1  04:44  2  07:10  2  12:32  2  15:34  2  19:04  2  20:01  2  24:07  1  32:22  1  37:25  1  41:54  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
   18212 Kambja                    M14            02:16  1  02:28  2  02:26  2  05:22  1  03:02  2  03:30  1  00:57  2  04:06  1  08:15  1  05:03  2  04:29  3  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Georg Jürison        00:43:32 18:47:02   02:16  1  04:20  1  06:30  1  12:22  1  14:30  1  18:04  1  18:42  1  27:52  2  36:30  2  40:07  2  42:52  2  43:32  2 00:43:32
   36903 Serviti SK                M14            02:16  1  02:04  1  02:10  1  05:52  2  02:08  1  03:34  2  00:38  1  09:10  3  08:38  2  03:37  1  02:45  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00    -00:24    -00:16     00:30    -00:54     00:04    -00:19     05:04     00:23    -01:26    -01:44    -00:06   
 3. Kerret Matto              01:07:27 15:35:54   04:21  3  09:45  3  13:31  3  23:22  3  26:24  3  32:45  3  34:28  3  40:22  3  52:44  3  61:46  3  66:10  3  67:27  3 01:07:27
   19533 Kobras                    M14            04:21  3  05:24  3  03:46  3  09:51  3  03:02  2  06:21  3  01:43  3  05:54  2  12:22  3  09:02  3  04:24  2  01:17  3
                                                  02:05     02:56     01:20     04:29     00:00     02:51     00:46     01:48     04:07     03:59    -00:05     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     02:04     02:10     05:22     02:08     03:30     00:38     04:06     08:15     03:37     02:45     00:40   00:37:31

M75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3420m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:41:35 17:29:48   02:58  1  06:08  1  08:52  1  14:30  1  16:30  1  19:34  1  20:37  1  24:07  1  32:37  1  37:04  1  40:39  1  41:35  1 00:41:35
    3685 Võru                      M75            02:58  1  03:10  1  02:44  1  05:38  1  02:00  1  03:04  1  01:03  1  03:30  1  08:30  1  04:27  1  03:35  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Lõhmus                01:10:59 17:05:58   03:48  2  07:17  2  11:02  2  19:13  2  23:32  2  29:22  2  30:37  2  36:23  2  52:13  2  64:31  2  69:24  2  70:59  2 01:10:59
    6081 Tartu                     M75            03:48  2  03:29  2  03:45  2  08:11  2  04:19  4  05:50  3  01:15  2  05:46  2  15:50  4  12:18  4  04:53  2  01:35  3
                                                  00:50     00:19     01:01     02:33     02:19     02:46     00:12     02:16     07:20     07:51     01:18     00:39   
 3. Heiki Rammul              01:15:17 17:17:51   04:35  4  09:06  3  13:46  3  26:24  3  30:20  3  36:27  3  38:37  3  44:39  3  59:38  3  67:11  3  73:35  3  75:17  3 01:15:17
    1072 Ilves                     M75            04:35  4  04:31  3  04:40  4  12:38  3  03:56  2  06:07  4  02:10  4  06:02  3  14:59  3  07:33  2  06:24  4  01:42  4
                                                  01:37     01:21     01:56     07:00     01:56     03:03     01:07     02:32     06:29     03:06     02:49     00:46   
 4. Väino Kivioja             01:37:36 16:39:08   04:25  3  10:34  4  14:42  4  48:13  4  52:31  4  57:07  4  58:47  4  66:32  4  80:38  4  91:24  4  96:18  4  97:36  4 01:37:36
    8997 Ruusa                     M75            04:25  3  06:09  4  04:08  3  33:31  4  04:18  3  04:36  2  01:40  3  07:45  4  14:06  2  10:46  3  04:54  3  01:18  2
                                                  01:27     02:59     01:24     27:53     02:18     01:32     00:37     04:15     05:36     06:19     01:19     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     03:10     02:44     05:38     02:00     03:04     01:03     03:30     08:30     04:27     03:35     00:56   00:41:35

N70 Rada (6): 11 KP 3420m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:50:57 17:00:36   03:39  2  07:04  2  10:04  1  18:23  2  21:28  2  25:54  2  27:01  2  32:13  2  41:42  2  46:44  1  49:58  1  50:57  1 00:50:57
    1989 Kobras                    N70            03:39  2  03:25  1  03:00  1  08:19  3  03:05  4  04:26  3  01:07  1  05:12  1  09:29  1  05:02  1  03:14  1  00:59  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               00:55:53 15:58:11   04:24  4  08:23  3  11:59  3  20:10  3  22:58  3  27:20  3  28:37  3  33:51  3  43:51  3  50:08  3  54:51  2  55:53  2 00:55:53
    4910 Ilves                     N70            04:24  4  03:59  3  03:36  3  08:11  2  02:48  3  04:22  2  01:17  3  05:14  3  10:00  2  06:17  2  04:43  2  01:02  3
                                                  00:45     00:34     00:36    -00:08    -00:17    -00:04     00:10     00:02     00:31     01:15     01:29     00:03   
 3. Mare Leis                 00:57:32 16:18:28   03:26  1  06:58  1  10:10  2  16:45  1  19:00  1  22:40  1  23:48  1  29:00  1  40:54  1  48:23  2  56:34  3  57:32  3 00:57:32
    5012 Ilves                     N70            03:26  1  03:32  2  03:12  2  06:35  1  02:15  1  03:40  1  01:08  2  05:12  1  11:54  3  07:29  5  08:11  5  00:58  1
                                                 -00:13     00:07     00:12    -01:44    -00:50    -00:46     00:01     00:00     02:25     02:27     04:57    -00:01   
 4. Evi Vaino                 01:06:37 15:45:00   04:37  5  08:58  5  13:40  5  23:09  4  25:55  4  30:51  4  32:27  4  39:34  4  52:08  4  59:31  4  65:34  4  66:37  4 01:06:37
   24254 Ilves                     N70            04:37  5  04:21  5  04:42  5  09:29  4  02:46  2  04:56  4  01:36  4  07:07  5  12:34  4  07:23  4  06:03  3  01:03  4
                                                  00:58     00:56     01:42     01:10    -00:19     00:30     00:29     01:55     03:05     02:21     02:49     00:04   
 5. Riina Kivikas             01:10:14 15:30:07   04:11  3  08:31  4  13:03  4  25:32  5  29:20  5  34:24  5  36:02  5  41:42  5  56:22  5  62:50  5  68:55  5  70:14  5 01:10:14
     707 Ilves                     N70            04:11  3  04:20  4  04:32  4  12:29  5  03:48  5  05:04  5  01:38  5  05:40  4  14:40  5  06:28  3  06:05  4  01:19  5
                                                  00:32     00:55     01:32     04:10     00:43     00:38     00:31     00:28     05:11     01:26     02:51     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     03:25     03:00     06:35     02:15     03:40     01:07     05:12     09:29     05:02     03:14     00:58   00:47:23

N75 Rada (6): 11 KP 3420m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:22:13 15:56:21   04:51  1  09:58  1  14:08  1  31:52  1  35:59  1  43:12  1  45:06  1  52:14  1  66:06  1  73:45  1  80:40  1  82:13  1 01:22:13
    2737 Ilves                     N75            04:51  1  05:07  1  04:10  1  17:44  1  04:07  1  07:13  1  01:54  1  07:08  1  13:52  1  07:39  1  06:55  1  01:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:51     05:07     04:10     17:44     04:07     07:13     01:54     07:08     13:52     07:39     06:55     01:33   01:22:13

M80 Rada (6): 11 KP 3420m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:55:15 17:35:48   03:39  1  07:58  1  11:32  1  19:17  1  22:09  1  26:18  1  28:24  1  32:47  1  43:16  1  49:34  1  54:12  1  55:15  1 00:55:15
    1064 Võru                      M80            03:39  1  04:19  2  03:34  1  07:45  1  02:52  2  04:09  1  02:06  2  04:23  1  10:29  1  06:18  1  04:38  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              01:06:47 15:45:08   04:15  2  08:28  2  12:44  2  23:07  2  25:53  2  30:38  2  32:28  2  39:22  2  51:53  2  59:19  2  65:29  2  66:47  2 01:06:47
     718 Kobras                    M80            04:15  2  04:13  1  04:16  2  10:23  2  02:46  1  04:45  2  01:50  1  06:54  3  12:31  2  07:26  2  06:10  2  01:18  2
                                                  00:36    -00:06     00:42     02:38    -00:06     00:36    -00:16     02:31     02:02     01:08     01:32     00:15   
 3. Ants Tamm                 01:29:07 15:01:01   05:36  3  11:16  3  16:07  3  30:20  3  34:47  3  40:17  3  44:26  3  51:15  3  70:39  3  80:52  3  87:20  3  89:07  3 01:29:07
     284 TON                       M80            05:36  3  05:40  3  04:51  3  14:13  3  04:27  3  05:30  3  04:09  3  06:49  2  19:24  3  10:13  3  06:28  3  01:47  3
                                                  01:57     01:21     01:17     06:28     01:35     01:21     02:03     02:26     08:55     03:55     01:50     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     04:13     03:34     07:45     02:46     04:09     01:50     04:23     10:29     06:18     04:38     01:03   00:54:47

N80 Rada (6): 11 KP 3420m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                01:46:56 15:47:48   06:29  1  13:14  1  19:39  1  37:25  1  44:22  1  50:39  1  53:21  1  67:56  1  85:41  1  95:20  1 104:50  1 106:56  1 01:46:56
     146 Ilves                     N80            06:29  1  06:45  1  06:25  1  17:46  1  06:57  1  06:17  1  02:42  1  14:35  1  17:45  1  09:39  1  09:30  1  02:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:29     06:45     06:25     17:46     06:57     06:17     02:42     14:35     17:45     09:39     09:30     02:06   01:46:56

VIPL Rada (6): 11 KP 3420m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marek Parksepp            00:38:43 17:30:02   01:49  1  04:15  1  06:09  1  14:06  1  15:49  1  18:22  1  20:28  1  23:57  1  31:35  1  35:10  1  38:17  1  38:43  1 00:38:43
   21069 SK Serviti                VIPL           01:49  1  02:26  1  01:54  1  07:57  3  01:43  1  02:33  1  02:06  6  03:29  1  07:38  1  03:35  1  03:07  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Rehemets           01:00:39 17:04:59   03:30  4  07:46  4  12:11  5  20:44  4  24:26  4  30:16  4  31:22  4  37:25  4  46:43  2  55:08  2  59:49  2  60:39  2 01:00:39
   25931 NKK                       VIPL           03:30  4  04:16  5  04:25  5  08:33  4  03:42  5  05:50  4  01:06  1  06:03  2  09:18  2  08:25  6  04:41  2  00:50  4
                                                  01:41     01:50     02:31     00:36     01:59     03:17    -01:00     02:34     01:40     04:50     01:34     00:24   
 3. Vivika Väli               01:10:59 16:41:06   04:19  5  08:26  5  11:36  4  21:28  5  24:29  5  30:58  5  32:23  5  43:11  5  57:14  3  64:30  3  69:40  3  70:59  3 01:10:59
   37929 Põlva                     VIPL           04:19  5  04:07  4  03:10  4  09:52  5  03:01  4  06:29  6  01:25  2  10:48  3  14:03  3  07:16  4  05:10  3  01:19  5
                                                  02:30     01:41     01:16     01:55     01:18     03:56    -00:41     07:19     06:25     03:41     02:03     00:53   
 4. Hanna Rein                01:13:51 17:52:23   02:50  2  05:37  2  08:27  2  15:50  2  18:40  3  22:50  3  24:16  2  35:12  3  60:26  4  65:16  4  73:06  4  73:51  4 01:13:51
   38639 Acino                     VIPL           02:50  2  02:47  2  02:50  2  07:23  1  02:50  3  04:10  2  01:26  3  10:56  5  25:14  5  04:50  3  07:50  5  00:45  2
                                                  01:01     00:21     00:56    -00:34     01:07     01:37    -00:40     07:27     17:36     01:15     04:43     00:19   
 5. Jaanika Männiste          01:13:52 17:52:24   02:50  2  05:37  2  08:28  3  15:51  3  18:35  2  22:49  2  24:19  3  35:09  2  60:28  5  65:17  5  73:07  5  73:52  5 01:13:52
   38640 Põlva                     VIPL           02:50  2  02:47  2  02:51  3  07:23  1  02:44  2  04:14  3  01:30  4  10:50  4  25:19  6  04:49  2  07:50  5  00:45  2
                                                  01:01     00:21     00:57    -00:34     01:01     01:41    -00:36     07:21     17:41     01:14     04:43     00:19   
 6. Annegrete Palu            01:39:37 18:08:33   05:04  6  10:42  6  15:57  6  26:16  6  31:20  6  37:19  6  39:22  6  66:31  6  84:30  6  92:49  6  98:03  6  99:37  6 01:39:37
   24316 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           05:04  6  05:38  6  05:15  6  10:19  6  05:04  6  05:59  5  02:03  5  27:09  6  17:59  4  08:19  5  05:14  4  01:34  6
                                                  03:15     03:12     03:21     02:22     03:21     03:26    -00:03     23:40     10:21     04:44     02:07     01:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:26     01:54     07:23     01:43     02:33     01:06     03:29     07:38     03:35     03:07     00:26   00:37:09

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2780m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Egert Laanjõe             01:00:09 17:03:57   02:05  1  04:36  1  09:00  1  23:15  1  29:34  2  31:45  3  42:59  2  54:08  1  57:30  1  59:27  1  60:09  1 01:00:09
   26323 Põlva linn                M12            02:05  1  02:31  1  04:24  3  14:15  2  06:19  2  02:11  3  11:14  1  11:09  2  03:22  3  01:57  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Simpson           01:01:08 17:03:59   02:18  3  04:51  3  09:13  3  23:19  2  29:29  1  31:31  1  42:54  1  54:30  3  57:39  3  60:27  3  61:08  2 01:01:08
   35550 Kobras                    M12            02:18  3  02:33  2  04:22  2  14:06  1  06:10  1  02:02  2  11:23  2  11:36  3  03:09  1  02:48  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:13     00:02    -00:02    -00:09    -00:09    -00:09     00:09     00:27    -00:13     00:51    -00:01   
 3. Jarko Maidla              01:01:17 17:04:01   02:12  2  04:45  2  09:06  2  23:25  3  29:48  3  31:36  2  44:25  3  54:15  2  57:32  2  60:20  2  61:17  3 01:01:17
       0 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:12  2  02:33  2  04:21  1  14:19  3  06:23  3  01:48  1  12:49  3  09:50  1  03:17  2  02:48  2  00:57  3
                                                  00:07     00:02    -00:03     00:04     00:04    -00:23     01:35    -01:19    -00:05     00:51     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     02:31     04:21     14:06     06:10     01:48     11:14     09:50     03:09     01:57     00:41   00:57:52

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2780m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mirelle Ilus              00:50:05 16:22:04   02:31  3  04:53  3  08:22  2  23:06  3  26:48  2  27:53  2  38:47  3  45:20  1  47:19  1  49:22  1  50:05  1 00:50:05
   39014 Viluste                   N12            02:31  3  02:22  3  03:29  1  14:44  4  03:42  1  01:05  2  10:54  2  06:33  1  01:59  2  02:03  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nele-Liis Tamela          00:50:11 16:22:01   02:36  4  04:54  4  08:28  3  22:47  1  26:56  3  27:59  3  38:40  1  45:26  2  47:27  3  49:28  2  50:11  2 00:50:11
       0 Viluste                   N12            02:36  4  02:18  2  03:34  3  14:19  1  04:09  3  01:03  1  10:41  1  06:46  2  02:01  3  02:01  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:05    -00:04     00:05    -00:25     00:27    -00:02    -00:13     00:13     00:02    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Emma Salf                 00:50:12 16:22:06   02:30  2  04:47  2  08:18  1  22:58  2  26:45  1  27:52  1  38:46  2  45:32  3  47:23  2  49:28  2  50:12  3 00:50:12
   37463 Kobras                    N12            02:30  2  02:17  1  03:31  2  14:40  3  03:47  2  01:07  3  10:54  2  06:46  2  01:51  1  02:05  3  00:44  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:05     00:02    -00:04     00:05     00:02     00:00     00:13    -00:08     00:02     00:01   
 4. Nora Jung                 01:01:16 17:04:03   02:03  1  04:38  1  08:58  4  23:25  4  29:31  4  31:30  4  42:59  4  54:15  4  57:29  4  60:30  4  61:16  4 01:01:16
   17357 Kobras                    N12            02:03  1  02:35  4  04:20  4  14:27  2  06:06  4  01:59  4  11:29  4  11:16  4  03:14  4  03:01  4  00:46  4
                                                 -00:28     00:13     00:51    -00:17     02:24     00:54     00:35     04:43     01:15     00:58     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     02:17     03:29     14:19     03:42     01:03     10:41     06:33     01:51     02:01     00:43   00:48:42

KUKI Rada (8): 6 KP 1610m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Iris Kirikmäe             00:30:45 17:17:25   04:02  2  08:46  1  13:51  1  20:49  1  23:56  1  29:21  1  30:45  1 00:30:45
   39721 Krootuse                  KUKI           04:02  2  04:44  1  05:05  1  06:58  1  03:07  1  05:25  3  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Bruno Kruuse              00:35:20 15:37:09   03:55  1  09:25  2  16:19  2  24:13  2  29:08  2  33:19  2  35:20  2 00:35:20
   37401 Tartu                     KUKI           03:55  1  05:30  3  06:54  3  07:54  2  04:55  2  04:11  1  02:01  4
                                                 -00:07     00:46     01:49     00:56     01:48    -01:14     00:37   
 3. Lumi Scott                00:44:28 16:58:58   07:17  5  12:36  3  19:06  3  30:51  3  36:37  3  41:36  3  44:28  3 00:44:28
   40129                           KUKI           07:17  5  05:19  2  06:30  2  11:45  3  05:46  3  04:59  2  02:52  5
                                                  03:15     00:35     01:25     04:47     02:39    -00:26     01:28   
 4. Mattias Melts             01:01:55 17:48:19   04:23  3  14:43  4  23:15  4  35:32  4  50:56  4  60:25  4  61:55  4 01:01:55
   39634 Siilike                   KUKI           04:23  3  10:20  4  08:32  4  12:17  4  15:24  4  09:29  4  01:30  2
                                                  00:21     05:36     03:27     05:19     12:17     04:04     00:06   
 4. Taaniel Melts             01:01:55 17:48:19   04:23  3  14:43  4  23:15  4  35:32  4  50:56  4  60:25  4  61:55  4 01:01:55
   39635 Siilike                   KUKI           04:23  3  10:20  4  08:32  4  12:17  4  15:24  4  09:29  4  01:30  2
                                                  00:21     05:36     03:27     05:19     12:17     04:04     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     04:44     05:05     06:58     03:07     04:11     01:24   00:29:24

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1610m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kasper Vaher              00:19:05 17:20:36   02:10  1  06:26  1  09:18  1  12:54  1  15:35  1  18:26  1  19:05  1 00:19:05
   25701 Tartu                     M08            02:10  1  04:16  2  02:52  1  03:36  1  02:41  1  02:51  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Vidder             00:28:21 18:55:05   05:15  3  09:28  3  15:01  3  22:17  3  25:27  3  27:46  2  28:21  2 00:28:21
   31523 Kobras                    M08            05:15  3  04:13  1  05:33  3  07:16  3  03:10  2  02:19  1  00:35  1
                                                  03:05    -00:03     02:41     03:40     00:29    -00:32    -00:04   
 3. Aleksander Kirikmäe       00:30:18 17:17:11   03:33  2  08:48  2  13:59  2  20:31  2  24:03  2  29:13  3  30:18  3 00:30:18
   39719 Krootuse                  M08            03:33  2  05:15  3  05:11  2  06:32  2  03:32  3  05:10  3  01:05  3
                                                  01:23     00:59     02:19     02:56     00:51     02:19     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     04:13     02:52     03:36     02:41     02:19     00:35   00:18:26

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1610m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rait Aava                 00:18:54 17:20:37   02:11  1  06:22  1  09:15  1  12:42  1  15:31  1  18:24  1  18:54  1 00:18:54
   25333 Tallinn                   M10            02:11  1  04:11  1  02:53  1  03:27  1  02:49  1  02:53  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     04:11     02:53     03:27     02:49     02:53     00:30   00:18:54

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1610m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mari Väli                 00:22:00 16:40:47   01:56  1  05:55  1  10:38  2  15:11  1  17:59  1  20:56  1  22:00  1 00:22:00
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            01:56  1  03:59  1  04:43  2  04:33  1  02:48  1  02:57  1  01:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:23:53 17:11:14   02:08  2  06:14  2  10:27  1  16:23  2  19:27  2  22:52  2  23:53  2 00:23:53
   29216 Põlva                     N08            02:08  2  04:06  2  04:13  1  05:56  2  03:04  2  03:25  2  01:01  1
                                                  00:12     00:07    -00:30     01:23     00:16     00:28    -00:03   
 3. Brita Pääslane            00:42:21 18:17:00   07:23  3  14:05  3  21:00  3  29:00  3  35:32  3  40:25  3  42:21  3 00:42:21
   35555 Kõrveküla LA              N08            07:23  3  06:42  3  06:55  3  08:00  3  06:32  3  04:53  3  01:56  3
                                                  05:27     02:43     02:12     03:27     03:44     01:56     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     03:59     04:13     04:33     02:48     02:57     01:01   00:21:27

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1610m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Elisabeth Jürison         00:14:41 18:26:53   01:55  1  04:23  1  06:53  1  10:04  1  11:47  1  13:51  1  14:41  1 00:14:41
   35552 Piigaste                  N10            01:55  1  02:28  1  02:30  1  03:11  1  01:43  1  02:04  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kulla Kaasa               00:22:00 16:40:46   01:56  2  05:57  2  10:35  2  15:05  2  18:04  2  20:59  2  22:00  2 00:22:00
   39560 Põlva                     N10            01:56  2  04:01  2  04:38  2  04:30  2  02:59  2  02:55  2  01:01  2
                                                  00:01     01:33     02:08     01:19     01:16     00:51     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:28     02:30     03:11     01:43     02:04     00:50   00:14:41

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Arti Albert               00:56:43 17:32:22   02:02  08:46  10:45  12:43  16:03  19:55  23:44  28:52  32:03  34:49  36:48  38:00  40:36  45:02  49:09  50:32  53:40  56:00  56:43 00:56:43 18p
    2524 Kobras                    VALIK          02:02  06:44  01:59  01:58  03:20  03:52  03:49  05:08  03:11  02:46  01:59  01:12  02:36  04:26  04:07  01:23  03:08  02:20  00:43
                                                  [34 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 2. Üllas Jaaska              01:37:28 18:27:24   02:45  06:43  11:35  23:08  26:26  29:41  44:33  48:26  55:10  61:56  67:06  69:36  78:15  82:34  87:21  92:53  96:35  97:28 01:37:28 17p
    1403 SK Serviti                VALIK          02:45  03:58  04:52  11:33  03:18  03:15  14:52  03:53  06:44  06:46  05:10  02:30  08:39  04:19  04:47  05:32  03:42  00:53
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 3. Marika Jäädmaa            01:13:07 17:30:15   02:17  05:54  09:21  11:15  15:16  17:32  32:00  36:33  42:14  45:07  48:33  52:44  58:31  64:36  70:12  72:29  73:07 01:13:07 16p
    4307 Võru                      VALIK          02:17  03:37  03:27  01:54  04:01  02:16  14:28  04:33  05:41  02:53  03:26  04:11  05:47  06:05  05:36  02:17  00:38
                                                  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 4. Enn Pokk                  01:14:05 17:11:31   02:39  07:59  13:04  15:49  21:31  24:25  31:06  34:19  39:12  41:38  52:47  57:54  61:54  67:36  71:25  73:30  74:05 01:14:05 16p
    5103 Tartumaa                  VALIK          02:39  05:20  05:05  02:45  05:42  02:54  06:41  03:13  04:53  02:26  11:09  05:07  04:00  05:42  03:49  02:05  00:35
                                                  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 5. Meelis Zimmermann         01:17:15 15:02:50   02:16  06:15  15:43  17:31  21:37  23:34  35:08  37:48  41:21  43:12  46:50  50:02  61:20  68:45  73:15  76:17  77:15 01:17:15 16p
    2000 Kape                      VALIK          02:16  03:59  09:28  01:48  04:06  01:57  11:34  02:40  03:33  01:51  03:38  03:12  11:18  07:25  04:30  03:02  00:58
                                                  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 6. Mari Punab                01:31:12 18:20:05   02:44  06:57  13:32  16:15  21:53  25:11  33:50  45:33  57:57  60:30  63:32  69:39  74:07  82:48  87:56  90:34  91:12 01:31:12 16p
    1306 Suusahullud               VALIK          02:44  04:13  06:35  02:43  05:38  03:18  08:39  11:43  12:24  02:33  03:02  06:07  04:28  08:41  05:08  02:38  00:38
                                                  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 7. Sirje Vilbaste            02:00:54 16:16:59   05:12  18:34  27:18  31:13  37:23  58:46  65:28  72:06  77:27  81:19  94:08  98:26 106:38 114:31 119:01 120:54 02:00:54 15p
    5524 Ilves                     VALIK          05:12  13:22  08:44  03:55  06:10  21:23  06:42  06:38  05:21  03:52  12:49  04:18  08:12  07:53  04:30  01:53
                                                  [46 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 8. Emil Mäeorg               02:05:38 17:30:53   02:42  10:08  18:07  18:12  18:14  25:08  25:21  37:45  47:00  56:00  62:44  62:46  73:41  82:27  84:03  84:08 100:54 105:32 105:34 112:50 116:53 116:56 125:38 02:05:38 14p
   35548                           VALIK          02:42  07:26  07:59  00:05  00:02  06:54  00:13  12:24  09:15  09:00  06:44  00:02  10:55  08:46  01:36  00:05  16:46  04:38  00:02  07:16  04:03  00:03  08:42
                                                  [97 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [93 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]Finish     =14
 8. Toom Mäeorg               02:05:38 17:30:53   02:42  10:08  18:07  18:12  18:14  25:08  25:21  37:45  47:00  56:00  62:44  62:46  73:41  82:27  84:03  84:08 100:54 105:32 105:34 112:50 116:53 116:56 125:38 02:05:38 14p
       0                           VALIK          02:42  07:26  07:59  00:05  00:02  06:54  00:13  12:24  09:15  09:00  06:44  00:02  10:55  08:46  01:36  00:05  16:46  04:38  00:02  07:16  04:03  00:03  08:42
                                                  [97 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [93 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]Finish     =14
10. Airet Kolk                01:02:09 18:12:52   02:14  05:39  08:49  10:32  14:54  16:50  21:49  27:20  30:35  35:39  58:26  60:56  62:09 01:02:09 12p
    2337 Kobras                    VALIK          02:14  03:25  03:10  01:43  04:22  01:56  04:59  05:31  03:15  05:04  22:47  02:30  01:13
                                                  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
11. Piret Kreutzwald          01:07:34 17:23:50   02:43  06:27  17:12  21:36  32:04  35:16  40:01  45:33  55:57  59:40  61:58  66:22  67:34 01:07:34 12p
   19322 Tartu                     VALIK          02:43  03:44  10:45  04:24  10:28  03:12  04:45  05:32  10:24  03:43  02:18  04:24  01:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
12. Merili Tasso              01:11:49 15:13:07   04:01  15:24  22:35  34:49  36:45  40:07  43:30  47:58  55:19  60:57  66:00  69:30  71:49 01:11:49 12p
   23110 Väimela                   VALIK          04:01  11:23  07:11  12:14  01:56  03:22  03:23  04:28  07:21  05:38  05:03  03:30  02:19
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [93 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]Finish     =12
13. Albert Vidder             00:32:19 18:52:56   01:35  03:20  05:37  08:03  10:09  16:07  18:10  24:34  26:32  30:15  31:50  32:19 00:32:19 11p
   31524 Kobras                    VALIK          01:35  01:45  02:17  02:26  02:06  05:58  02:03  06:24  01:58  03:43  01:35  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
13. Rainer Vidder             00:32:19 18:52:56   01:35  03:20  05:37  08:03  10:09  16:07  18:10  24:34  26:32  30:15  31:50  32:19 00:32:19 11p
   10962 Põlva vald                VALIK          01:35  01:45  02:17  02:26  02:06  05:58  02:03  06:24  01:58  03:43  01:35  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
15. Maret Vaher               00:33:42 17:44:30   02:54  06:00  09:10  12:41  15:24  17:23  19:52  20:51  22:03  29:41  31:52  33:42 00:33:42 11p
    1065 Kobras                    VALIK          02:54  03:06  03:10  03:31  02:43  01:59  02:29  00:59  01:12  07:38  02:11  01:50
                                                  [34 ]  [56 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [93 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]Finish     =11
16. Alla Tasso                01:11:57 15:12:57   04:12  15:36  22:47  35:03  36:59  43:44  48:12  55:32  60:55  66:06  69:37  71:57 01:11:57 11p
   24542 Võru vald                 VALIK          04:12  11:24  07:11  12:16  01:56  06:45  04:28  07:20  05:23  05:11  03:31  02:20
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]Finish     =11
17. Raven Ryan Arhipov        01:08:39 16:56:20   06:32  13:55  39:28  40:47  42:06  46:20  55:19  61:32  65:29  68:04  68:39 01:08:39 10p
       0 NK                        VALIK          06:32  07:23  25:33  01:19  01:19  04:14  08:59  06:13  03:57  02:35  00:35
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [93 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
18. Rasmus Vaikmets           01:08:54 16:56:18   06:37  14:04  39:33  40:51  42:12  46:26  55:29  61:37  65:34  68:22  68:54 01:08:54 10p
       0 NK                        VALIK          06:37  07:27  25:29  01:18  01:21  04:14  09:03  06:08  03:57  02:48  00:32
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [93 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
19. Leeni Seppel              01:56:48 17:20:10   06:19  09:55  21:15  26:30  47:01  72:51  82:34  92:07 106:13 115:45 116:48 01:56:48 10p
   28751 Krootuse                  VALIK          06:19  03:36  11:20  05:15  20:31  25:50  09:43  09:33  14:06  09:32  01:03
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [94 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
20. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:39:07 19:07:56   01:58  03:48  06:38  13:26  16:32  29:37  34:35  36:44  38:38  39:07 00:39:07 9p
   26325 Kobras                    VALIK          01:58  01:50  02:50  06:48  03:06  13:05  04:58  02:09  01:54  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
21. Kirke Jaakmees            01:00:37 18:05:24   02:31  06:12  15:08  17:56  26:05  48:57  51:47  57:42  59:57  60:37 01:00:37 9p
   39010 Kobras                    VALIK          02:31  03:41  08:56  02:48  08:09  22:52  02:50  05:55  02:15  00:40
                                                  [34 ]  [56 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [59 ]  [47 ]  [57 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
22. Mikk Suisalu              01:02:23 18:51:37   04:36  09:57  12:24  16:04  28:58  39:44  46:15  53:43  62:23 01:02:23 8p
    9900 Tartu                     VALIK          04:36  05:21  02:27  03:40  12:54  10:46  06:31  07:28  08:40
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [59 ]Finish     =8
23. Helle Mürk                01:09:13 17:35:55   04:27  09:26  17:57  28:57  40:11  46:33  60:40  67:23  69:13 01:09:13 8p
     740 Võru                      VALIK          04:27  04:59  08:31  11:00  11:14  06:22  14:07  06:43  01:50
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
24. Maret Vaher               00:19:27 17:20:40   02:52  06:37  09:34  13:30  15:53  18:37  19:27 00:19:27 6p
    1065 Kobras                    VALIK          02:52  03:45  02:57  03:56  02:23  02:44  00:50
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
25. Anne Arold                00:44:17 16:58:59   06:59  07:22  07:25  12:24  19:00  30:45  36:24  41:31  44:17 00:44:17 6p
    3235 Ilves                     VALIK          06:59  00:23  00:03  04:59  06:36  11:45  05:39  05:07  02:46
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
26. Mailis Koger              01:01:55 17:48:19   04:23  14:43  23:15  35:32  50:56  60:25  61:55 01:01:55 6p
   39655 Võru                      VALIK          04:23  10:20  08:32  12:17  15:24  09:29  01:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
27. Harri Osjamets            00:47:54 17:43:59   13:52  20:03  26:37  38:20  42:55  47:54 00:47:54 5p
   36818 Tartu                     VALIK          13:52  06:11  06:34  11:43  04:35  04:59
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]Finish     =5
28. Rando Lutsar              01:32:20 15:47:23   09:20  18:02  72:52  85:02  89:04  92:20 01:32:20 5p
   38309 Põlva NK                  VALIK          09:20  08:42  54:50  12:10  04:02  03:16
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]Finish     =5
29. Keno-Raul Lutsar          01:32:21 15:47:25   09:11  17:57  72:55  85:06  89:05  92:21 01:32:21 5p
       0 NK                        VALIK          09:11  08:46  54:58  12:11  03:59  03:16
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]Finish     =5
30. Wille Tamm                00:30:46 16:08:18   09:23  28:55  30:46 00:30:46 2p
       0 Valgamaa                  VALIK          09:23  19:32  01:51
                                                  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
31. Uru Falkenberg            00:31:15 16:08:17   09:28  29:03  31:15 00:31:15 2p
       0 Valgamaa                  VALIK          09:28  19:35  02:12
                                                  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
32. Rudolf Mõttus             00:05:01 18:08:31         00:05:01
   36794 Võru                      VALIK               
                                                Finish    
33. Rainer Rammul             01:00:00 14:00:00         01:00:00
    1165 Võru                      VALIK               
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 20 KP 8490m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 41)   4.( 56)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 54)   9.( 94)  10.( 92)  11.( 91)  12.( 60)  13.( 51)  14.( 33)  15.( 50)  16.( 52)  17.( 53)  18.( 59)  19.( 45)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         01:12:01 18:29:09   06:07  5  08:27  6  10:21  6  15:05  6  19:05  7  21:45  5  24:45  1  27:22  6  33:18  4  36:34  3  39:44  3  46:35  3  52:00  4  52:59  3  55:46  3  58:04  3  60:03  3  64:40  3  68:12  1  71:33  1  72:01  1 01:12:01
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           06:07  5  02:20  7  01:54 11  04:44  7  04:00  8  02:40  2  03:00  3  02:37  8  05:56  7  03:16  3  03:10  3  06:51  5  05:25  7  00:59  2  02:47  7  02:18  5  01:59 10  04:37 10  03:32  1  03:21  2  00:28  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:12:51 18:46:20   06:07  5  08:27  6  10:10  4  14:39  4  18:48  4  21:41  2  25:00  4  27:16  3  32:39  3  35:59  2  39:20  2  45:47  1  50:32  1  51:31  1  54:14  1  56:34  1  58:16  1  65:49  4  69:21  3  72:29  2  72:51  2 01:12:51
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           06:07  5  02:20  7  01:43  3  04:29  4  04:09  9  02:53  5  03:19  8  02:16  5  05:23  4  03:20  4  03:21  6  06:27  2  04:45  1  00:59  2  02:43  6  02:20  6  01:42  1  07:33 18  03:32  1  03:08  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00    -00:11    -00:15     00:09     00:13     00:19    -00:21    -00:33     00:04     00:11    -00:24    -00:40     00:00    -00:04     00:02    -00:17     02:56     00:00    -00:13    -00:06   
 3. Ain Fjodorov              01:13:07 18:21:03   06:59 12  09:05 11  10:43  7  15:04  5  18:43  3  21:41  2  25:05  7  27:17  5  32:27  2  36:45  4  40:00  4  46:53  4  51:41  3  53:14  4  55:46  3  58:22  4  60:14  4  64:30  2  69:14  2  72:38  3  73:07  3 01:13:07
    6403 Peko                      M21E           06:59 12  02:06  4  01:38  1  04:21  2  03:39  3  02:58  6  03:24  9  02:12  4  05:10  2  04:18 16  03:15  4  06:53  6  04:48  2  01:33 16  02:32  3  02:36 11  01:52  7  04:16  3  04:44  7  03:24  4  00:29  8
                                                  00:52    -00:14    -00:16    -00:23    -00:21     00:18     00:24    -00:25    -00:46     01:02     00:05     00:02    -00:37     00:34    -00:15     00:18    -00:07    -00:21     01:12     00:03     00:01   
 4. Madis Osjamets            01:13:35 18:33:41   05:54  4  07:57  3  10:16  5  15:23  7  18:54  6  21:43  4  24:48  2  26:55  1  31:53  1  34:50  1  39:15  1  46:28  2  51:18  2  52:53  2  55:14  2  57:26  2  59:48  2  64:08  1  69:21  3  73:12  4  73:35  4 01:13:35
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           05:54  4  02:03  2  02:19 15  05:07 10  03:31  2  02:49  4  03:05  6  02:07  2  04:58  1  02:57  1  04:25 13  07:13  8  04:50  3  01:35 17  02:21  2  02:12  2  02:22 13  04:20  6  05:13 12  03:51  9  00:23  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:17     00:25     00:23    -00:29     00:09     00:05    -00:30    -00:58    -00:19     01:15     00:22    -00:35     00:36    -00:26    -00:06     00:23    -00:17     01:41     00:30    -00:05   
 5. Siim Klais                01:17:21 17:42:11   05:52  3  08:16  4  10:52 10  15:31  9  19:24  9  22:23  8  25:36  8  28:28  8  34:40  6  38:21  6  41:53  6  48:48  6  55:03  7  56:09  7  58:44  6  61:14  6  63:30  6  68:15  6  73:03  5  76:44  5  77:21  5 01:17:21
   21845 Võru                      M21E           05:52  3  02:24  9  02:36 17  04:39  5  03:53  5  02:59  7  03:13  7  02:52 13  06:12  8  03:41  9  03:32  7  06:55  7  06:15 12  01:06  4  02:35  5  02:30  8  02:16 12  04:45 12  04:48  8  03:41  7  00:37 13
                                                 -00:15     00:04     00:42    -00:05    -00:07     00:19     00:13     00:15     00:16     00:25     00:22     00:04     00:50     00:07    -00:12     00:12     00:17     00:08     01:16     00:20     00:09   
 6. August Jakobson           01:18:09 17:09:28   05:41  1  07:50  2  09:34  1  13:54  1  17:49  1  21:32  1  25:01  5  27:47  7  34:02  5  37:26  5  40:41  5  47:31  5  52:53  5  54:16  5  58:55  7  61:37  7  63:34  7  67:56  5  73:56  6  77:40  6  78:09  6 01:18:09
    9170 Kobras                    M21E           05:41  1  02:09  5  01:44  4  04:20  1  03:55  6  03:43 13  03:29 10  02:46 10  06:15 10  03:24  5  03:15  4  06:50  4  05:22  6  01:23 13  04:39 21  02:42 12  01:57  8  04:22  7  06:00 19  03:44  8  00:29  8
                                                 -00:26    -00:11    -00:10    -00:24    -00:05     01:03     00:29     00:09     00:19     00:08     00:05    -00:01    -00:03     00:24     01:52     00:24    -00:02    -00:15     02:28     00:23     00:01   
 7. Priit Pikk                01:19:28 17:59:21   06:21  7  08:17  5  09:55  3  14:20  2  17:50  2  27:09 14  29:52 13  31:57 13  37:14 10  40:39 10  43:42  8  49:31  7  54:31  6  55:43  6  57:50  5  60:05  5  61:54  5  72:01  8  75:33  8  78:55  7  79:28  7 01:19:28
   13964 Tartu                     M21E           06:21  7  01:56  1  01:38  1  04:25  3  03:30  1  09:19 19  02:43  1  02:05  1  05:17  3  03:25  7  03:03  2  05:49  1  05:00  4  01:12  5  02:07  1  02:15  3  01:49  5  10:07 19  03:32  1  03:22  3  00:33 10
                                                  00:14    -00:24    -00:16    -00:19    -00:30     06:39    -00:17    -00:32    -00:39     00:09    -00:07    -01:02    -00:25     00:13    -00:40    -00:03    -00:10     05:30     00:00     00:01     00:05   
 8. Markus Juhkam             01:20:25 19:07:21   05:41  1  07:46  1  09:36  2  14:29  3  18:52  5  22:11  7  25:01  5  27:08  2  37:07  9  40:15  9  43:17  7  50:04  8  55:21  8  56:33  8  60:52  9  63:21  9  65:04  8  69:04  7  74:52  7  79:41  8  80:25  8 01:20:25
   23395 Kobras                    M21E           05:41  1  02:05  3  01:50  7  04:53  8  04:23 14  03:19 10  02:50  2  02:07  2  09:59 18  03:08  2  03:02  1  06:47  3  05:17  5  01:12  5  04:19 20  02:29  7  01:43  2  04:00  1  05:48 17  04:49 15  00:44 19
                                                 -00:26    -00:15    -00:04     00:09     00:23     00:39    -00:10    -00:30     04:03    -00:08    -00:08    -00:04    -00:08     00:13     01:32     00:11    -00:16    -00:37     02:16     01:28     00:16   
 9. Sander Mirme              01:21:00 18:13:10   06:26  8  09:00  8  10:51  9  15:30  8  19:12  8  21:49  6  24:50  3  27:16  3  36:28  8  40:07  8  43:43  9  51:18  9  56:53  9  58:15  9  60:48  8  63:19  8  65:45  9  72:13  9  77:04  9  80:33  9  81:00  9 01:21:00
    8646 Võru                      M21E           06:26  8  02:34 14  01:51  8  04:39  5  03:42  4  02:37  1  03:01  4  02:26  6  09:12 17  03:39  8  03:36  8  07:35  9  05:35  8  01:22 12  02:33  4  02:31  9  02:26 15  06:28 17  04:51  9  03:29  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:19     00:14    -00:03    -00:05    -00:18    -00:03     00:01    -00:11     03:16     00:23     00:26     00:44     00:10     00:23    -00:14     00:13     00:27     01:51     01:19     00:08    -00:01   
10. Maido Mäoma               01:24:20 17:21:49   08:09 18  10:27 16  12:19 15  17:25 13  21:46 13  24:49 11  28:18 10  30:47 10  36:17  7  40:05  7  44:46 10  55:21 11  63:12 12  64:06 12  67:02 12  69:09 12  70:54 11  75:10 11  79:26 11  83:45 10  84:20 10 01:24:20
   20614 Kape                      M21E           08:09 18  02:18  6  01:52 10  05:06  9  04:21 13  03:03  8  03:29 10  02:29  7  05:30  5  03:48 10  04:41 16  10:35 18  07:51 17  00:54  1  02:56  9  02:07  1  01:45  3  04:16  3  04:16  4  04:19 12  00:35 12
                                                  02:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:22     00:21     00:23     00:29    -00:08    -00:26     00:32     01:31     03:44     02:26    -00:05     00:09    -00:11    -00:14    -00:21     00:44     00:58     00:07   
11. Juhan Aasaru              01:25:29 18:52:27   06:36  9  09:02  9  10:48  8  16:18 10  20:28 10  24:14  9  27:48  9  30:41  9  38:13 11  42:33 12  46:34 12  54:23 10  60:17 10  61:42 10  64:45 10  67:36 10  69:33 10  73:58 10  78:41 10  84:51 11  85:29 11 01:25:29
    4703 Suusahullud               M21E           06:36  9  02:26 11  01:46  5  05:30 14  04:10 11  03:46 14  03:34 12  02:53 14  07:32 12  04:20 18  04:01 10  07:49 11  05:54 10  01:25 14  03:03 11  02:51 14  01:57  8  04:25  8  04:43  6  06:10 20  00:38 14
                                                  00:29     00:06    -00:08     00:46     00:10     01:06     00:34     00:16     01:36     01:04     00:51     00:58     00:29     00:26     00:16     00:33    -00:02    -00:12     01:11     02:49     00:10   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:26:48 17:59:16   06:37 11  09:02  9  11:12 11  17:34 14  21:43 12  25:00 12  28:42 12  31:31 12  38:30 12  42:26 11  46:31 11  57:18 14  63:54 14  65:11 14  68:11 14  70:28 13  72:28 13  76:46 12  82:51 12  86:21 12  86:48 12 01:26:48
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           06:37 11  02:25 10  02:10 13  06:22 15  04:09  9  03:17  9  03:42 15  02:49 11  06:59 11  03:56 12  04:05 11  10:47 19  06:36 13  01:17  9  03:00 10  02:17  4  02:00 11  04:18  5  06:05 20  03:30  6  00:27  5
                                                  00:30     00:05     00:16     01:38     00:09     00:37     00:42     00:12     01:03     00:40     00:55     03:56     01:11     00:18     00:13    -00:01     00:01    -00:19     02:33     00:09    -00:01   
13. Heno Ivanov               01:29:14 17:38:51   06:36  9  09:20 12  11:58 14  18:37 16  23:07 16  26:30 13  30:10 14  34:29 15  40:22 14  44:31 14  49:09 14  56:46 13  63:22 13  65:04 13  68:08 13  70:55 14  73:36 14  78:17 14  83:43 13  88:35 13  89:14 13 01:29:14
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           06:36  9  02:44 16  02:38 18  06:39 17  04:30 15  03:23 11  03:40 14  04:19 19  05:53  6  04:09 14  04:38 15  07:37 10  06:36 13  01:42 18  03:04 12  02:47 13  02:41 17  04:41 11  05:26 14  04:52 16  00:39 17
                                                  00:29     00:24     00:44     01:55     00:30     00:43     00:40     01:42    -00:03     00:53     01:28     00:46     01:11     00:43     00:17     00:29     00:42     00:04     01:54     01:31     00:11   
14. Indrek Roos               01:29:22 18:23:40   08:07 17  11:03 18  13:31 18  20:26 18  24:41 18  27:21 15  30:24 15  33:06 14  39:19 13  43:10 13  47:09 13  55:38 12  61:42 11  62:59 11  66:03 11  69:01 11  72:27 12  78:16 13  83:56 14  88:49 14  89:22 14 01:29:22
   16697 Tartu malev               M21E           08:07 17  02:56 18  02:28 16  06:55 18  04:15 12  02:40  2  03:03  5  02:42  9  06:13  9  03:51 11  03:59  9  08:29 13  06:04 11  01:17  9  03:04 12  02:58 16  03:26 20  05:49 15  05:40 15  04:53 17  00:33 10
                                                  02:00     00:36     00:34     02:11     00:15     00:00     00:03     00:05     00:17     00:35     00:49     01:38     00:39     00:18     00:17     00:40     01:27     01:12     02:08     01:32     00:05   
15. Priit Rooden              01:34:52 18:11:49   07:04 13  09:35 13  11:21 12  16:36 11  20:32 11  24:32 10  28:22 11  31:13 11  49:38 16  53:46 16  58:11 16  66:55 16  72:44 16  73:57 16  76:44 16  79:16 16  81:07 16  85:14 16  90:07 15  94:09 15  94:52 15 01:34:52
    2399 Alpiklubi Firn            M21E           07:04 13  02:31 12  01:46  5  05:15 11  03:56  7  04:00 16  03:50 16  02:51 12  18:25 20  04:08 13  04:25 13  08:44 14  05:49  9  01:13  7  02:47  7  02:32 10  01:51  6  04:07  2  04:53 10  04:02 10  00:43 18
                                                  00:57     00:11    -00:08     00:31    -00:04     01:20     00:50     00:14     12:29     00:52     01:15     01:53     00:24     00:14     00:00     00:14    -00:08    -00:30     01:21     00:41     00:15   
16. Ilo Suurmets              01:35:28 16:17:58   07:37 15  10:23 15  12:39 17  19:08 17  24:11 17  27:44 16  31:49 16  34:46 16  42:42 15  47:01 15  51:59 15  61:48 15  68:41 15  70:06 15  73:31 15  76:47 15  79:16 15  84:31 15  90:12 16  94:41 16  95:28 16 01:35:28
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           07:37 15  02:46 17  02:16 14  06:29 16  05:03 17  03:33 12  04:05 17  02:57 15  07:56 14  04:19 17  04:58 19  09:49 17  06:53 15  01:25 14  03:25 15  03:16 19  02:29 16  05:15 14  05:41 16  04:29 13  00:47 21
                                                  01:30     00:26     00:22     01:45     01:03     00:53     01:05     00:20     02:00     01:03     01:48     02:58     01:28     00:26     00:38     00:58     00:30     00:38     02:09     01:08     00:19   
17. Indrek Karolin            01:46:47 15:32:48   08:13 19  11:26 19  14:05 19  21:03 19  27:34 19  31:22 18  36:17 18  39:42 18  51:04 17  55:35 17  60:19 17  69:40 17  77:59 17  79:43 17  83:32 17  86:35 17  89:32 17  94:46 17 100:41 17 106:09 17 106:47 17 01:46:47
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           08:13 19  03:13 19  02:39 19  06:58 19  06:31 19  03:48 15  04:55 19  03:25 16  11:22 19  04:31 19  04:44 17  09:21 15  08:19 18  01:44 19  03:49 18  03:03 17  02:57 18  05:14 13  05:55 18  05:28 19  00:38 14
                                                  02:06     00:53     00:45     02:14     02:31     01:08     01:55     00:48     05:26     01:15     01:34     02:30     02:54     00:45     01:02     00:45     00:58     00:37     02:23     02:07     00:10   
18. Raimo Lust                01:47:31 18:10:59   07:58 16  10:32 17  12:23 16  17:39 15  22:46 15  33:10 19  38:00 19  47:09 19  54:43 18  58:07 18  63:02 18  71:29 18  84:10 19  85:23 19  88:53 19  91:57 19  93:42 19  98:13 18 102:53 18 107:09 18 107:31 18 01:47:31
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21E           07:58 16  02:34 14  01:51  8  05:16 12  05:07 18  10:24 20  04:50 18  09:09 21  07:34 13  03:24  5  04:55 18  08:27 12  12:41 20  01:13  7  03:30 16  03:04 18  01:45  3  04:31  9  04:40  5  04:16 11  00:22  1
                                                  01:51     00:14    -00:03     00:32     01:07     07:44     01:50     06:32     01:38     00:08     01:45     01:36     07:16     00:14     00:43     00:46    -00:14    -00:06     01:08     00:55    -00:06   
19. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:49:24 17:21:43   07:18 14  09:50 14  11:52 13  17:16 12  22:15 14  28:20 17  31:57 17  35:51 17  58:11 19  62:22 19  66:34 19  76:09 19  83:32 18  84:51 18  88:09 18  91:00 18  93:22 18  99:15 19 104:28 19 108:58 19 109:24 19 01:49:24
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           07:18 14  02:32 13  02:02 12  05:24 13  04:59 16  06:05 18  03:37 13  03:54 17  22:20 21  04:11 15  04:12 12  09:35 16  07:23 16  01:19 11  03:18 14  02:51 14  02:22 13  05:53 16  05:13 12  04:30 14  00:26  4
                                                  01:11     00:12     00:08     00:40     00:59     03:25     00:37     01:17     16:24     00:55     01:02     02:44     01:58     00:20     00:31     00:33     00:23     01:16     01:41     01:09    -00:02   
20. Ülis Riisalu              02:21:32 16:32:16   15:33 21  19:30 21  25:58 21  34:05 21  41:22 21  45:25 20  53:05 20  57:54 20  66:58 20  72:45 20  78:21 20  90:28 20 100:20 20 104:05 20 107:37 20 111:52 20 116:10 20 130:27 20 135:23 20 140:47 20 141:32 20 02:21:32
    1758 Jõgeva Majandusühistu     M21E           15:33 21  03:57 21  06:28 21  08:07 20  07:17 20  04:03 17  07:40 21  04:49 20  09:04 16  05:47 21  05:36 20  12:07 21  09:52 19  03:45 21  03:32 17  04:15 20  04:18 21  14:17 21  04:56 11  05:24 18  00:45 20
                                                  09:26     01:37     04:34     03:23     03:17     01:23     04:40     02:12     03:08     02:31     02:26     05:16     04:27     02:46     00:45     01:57     02:19     09:40     01:24     02:03     00:17   
21. Kalev Liiv                02:33:33 15:26:24   11:44 20  15:38 20  18:44 20  28:39 20  36:11 20  51:08 21  58:36 21  62:43 21  71:11 21  76:56 21  87:03 21  99:03 21 112:03 21 114:14 21 118:18 21 124:53 21 128:09 21 139:34 21 146:39 21 152:55 21 153:33 21 02:33:33
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           11:44 20  03:54 20  03:06 20  09:55 21  07:32 21  14:57 21  07:28 20  04:07 18  08:28 15  05:45 20  10:07 21  12:00 20  13:00 21  02:11 20  04:04 19  06:35 21  03:16 19  11:25 20  07:05 21  06:16 21  00:38 14
                                                  05:37     01:34     01:12     05:11     03:32     12:17     04:28     01:30     02:32     02:29     06:57     05:09     07:35     01:12     01:17     04:17     01:17     06:48     03:33     02:55     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:41     01:56     01:38     04:20     03:30     02:37     02:43     02:05     04:58     02:57     03:02     05:49     04:45     00:54     02:07     02:07     01:42     04:00     03:32     03:08     00:22   01:03:53

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 18 KP 5790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 59)   9.( 58)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 33)  13.( 50)  14.( 48)  15.( 47)  16.( 57)  17.( 46)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aares Fjodorov            00:46:49 18:37:12   02:25  1  05:15  1  07:00  1  08:51  2  11:56  2  14:47  1  18:17  1  22:55  2  26:35  1  29:08  1  30:33  1  31:28  1  33:41  1  37:43  1  41:16  1  42:22  1  45:00  1  46:21  1  46:49  1 00:46:49
   17350 Peko                      M40            02:25  1  02:50  3  01:45  2  01:51  3  03:05  1  02:51  1  03:30  2  04:38  6  03:40  6  02:33  1  01:25  1  00:55  1  02:13  1  04:02  6  03:33  4  01:06  1  02:38  4  01:21  1  00:28 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanus Roos               00:47:58 17:57:55   02:32  5  05:18  2  07:08  3  09:03  3  12:18  3  15:47  4  19:42  4  24:18  4  26:59  3  29:36  2  31:03  2  32:02  2  34:51  2  38:47  2  42:10  2  43:46  2  46:09  2  47:35  2  47:58  2 00:47:58
   34099 Tartu Malev               M35            02:32  5  02:46  1  01:50  7  01:55  4  03:15  6  03:29 17  03:55  7  04:36  4  02:41  1  02:37  2  01:27  2  00:59  4  02:49 13  03:56  4  03:23  1  01:36 14  02:23  2  01:26  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:07    -00:04     00:05     00:04     00:10     00:38     00:25    -00:02    -00:59     00:04     00:02     00:04     00:36    -00:06    -00:10     00:30    -00:15     00:05    -00:05   
 3. Vallo Männiste            00:48:37 18:06:28   02:31  3  05:19  3  07:01  2  08:43  1  11:50  1  14:54  2  18:20  2  22:37  1  26:47  2  29:41  3  31:38  3  32:43  3  35:16  3  38:48  3  42:37  3  43:49  3  46:43  3  48:11  3  48:37  3 00:48:37
    1456 Kobras                    M35            02:31  3  02:48  2  01:42  1  01:42  1  03:07  2  03:04  3  03:26  1  04:17  2  04:10 12  02:54  6  01:57  7  01:05  6  02:33  6  03:32  1  03:49  5  01:12  3  02:54  7  01:28  5  00:26  5
                                                  00:06    -00:02    -00:03    -00:09     00:02     00:13    -00:04    -00:21     00:30     00:21     00:32     00:10     00:20    -00:30     00:16     00:06     00:16     00:07    -00:02   
 4. Janek Kähr                00:50:32 17:22:09   02:26  2  05:21  4  07:13  4  09:14  4  12:27  4  15:46  3  19:31  3  24:08  3  29:17  5  32:07  5  33:42  4  35:06  5  37:29  4  41:16  4  44:44  4  46:00  4  48:22  4  50:03  4  50:32  4 00:50:32
   25929 Kobras                    M40            02:26  2  02:55  4  01:52  8  02:01  7  03:13  4  03:19 12  03:45  5  04:37  5  05:09 19  02:50  5  01:35  3  01:24 20  02:23  2  03:47  3  03:28  2  01:16  4  02:22  1  01:41 15  00:29 13
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:07     00:10     00:08     00:28     00:15    -00:01     01:29     00:17     00:10     00:29     00:10    -00:15    -00:05     00:10    -00:16     00:20     00:01   
 5. Marek Mäoma               00:51:23 16:45:34   02:33  7  06:13 10  07:59  7  09:44  6  12:53  5  15:56  5  19:48  5  25:03  5  29:02  4  31:56  4  33:56  5  34:54  4  37:45  5  42:01  5  45:33  5  46:44  5  49:10  5  50:51  5  51:23  5 00:51:23
   19654 Kape                      M35            02:33  7  03:40 16  01:46  5  01:45  2  03:09  3  03:03  2  03:52  6  05:15 14  03:59 10  02:54  6  02:00  8  00:58  3  02:51 15  04:16  9  03:32  3  01:11  2  02:26  3  01:41 15  00:32 20
                                                  00:08     00:50     00:01    -00:06     00:04     00:12     00:22     00:37     00:19     00:21     00:35     00:03     00:38     00:14    -00:01     00:05    -00:12     00:20     00:04   
 6. Eleri Hirv                00:52:44 18:15:25   03:13 24  07:44 29  09:29 22  11:34 19  14:54 15  18:32 12  22:09  8  26:52  8  30:22  6  33:18  6  35:04  6  36:04  6  38:43  6  42:29  6  46:18  6  47:35  6  50:43  6  52:12  6  52:44  6 00:52:44
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:13 24  04:31 34  01:45  2  02:05  9  03:20  7  03:38 20  03:37  3  04:43  7  03:30  3  02:56  8  01:46  4  01:00  5  02:39  9  03:46  2  03:49  5  01:17  5  03:08 12  01:29  7  00:32 20
                                                  00:48     01:41     00:00     00:14     00:15     00:47     00:07     00:05    -00:10     00:23     00:21     00:05     00:26    -00:16     00:16     00:11     00:30     00:08     00:04   
 7. Ahti Bleive               00:55:35 18:04:35   02:57 14  06:12  9  08:43 15  10:42 11  14:17  7  17:55  9  22:32 12  27:28  9  31:01  8  34:19  8  36:15  7  37:44  7  40:10  7  44:45  7  49:09  7  50:36  7  53:38  7  55:12  7  55:35  7 00:55:35
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:57 14  03:15  7  02:31 30  01:59  5  03:35 12  03:38 20  04:37 19  04:56 11  03:33  4  03:18 18  01:56  6  01:29 23  02:26  3  04:35 13  04:24 12  01:27  6  03:02 10  01:34  9  00:23  1
                                                  00:32     00:25     00:46     00:08     00:30     00:47     01:07     00:18    -00:07     00:45     00:31     00:34     00:13     00:33     00:51     00:21     00:24     00:13    -00:05   
 8. Antti Tamm                00:57:17 17:02:51   02:46  8  06:17 11  08:22 11  10:41 10  14:05  6  17:23  6  21:24  6  25:53  6  30:56  7  33:55  7  36:41  9  37:48  8  40:34  9  45:23  9  50:10  9  51:38  9  55:08  8  56:53  8  57:17  8 00:57:17
   12204 Tartu Observatoorium      M45            02:46  8  03:31 12  02:05 13  02:19 14  03:24  8  03:18 10  04:01  8  04:29  3  05:03 17  02:59  9  02:46 29  01:07  7  02:46 11  04:49 18  04:47 22  01:28  7  03:30 24  01:45 18  00:24  4
                                                  00:21     00:41     00:20     00:28     00:19     00:27     00:31    -00:09     01:23     00:26     01:21     00:12     00:33     00:47     01:14     00:22     00:52     00:24    -00:04   
 9. Merike Vanjuk             00:58:02 17:23:17   03:14 25  06:49 19  09:20 20  11:23 16  14:56 16  18:10 10  22:22 11  28:38 13  32:16 10  35:05 10  37:00 10  38:15 10  40:59 10  45:01  8  49:24  8  51:37  8  55:18  9  57:26  9  58:02  9 00:58:02
     859 Kape                      N21E           03:14 25  03:35 14  02:31 30  02:03  8  03:33 11  03:14  7  04:12 12  06:16 25  03:38  5  02:49  4  01:55  5  01:15 12  02:44 10  04:02  6  04:23 11  02:13 38  03:41 27  02:08 29  00:36 26
                                                  00:49     00:45     00:46     00:12     00:28     00:23     00:42     01:38    -00:02     00:16     00:30     00:20     00:31     00:00     00:50     01:07     01:03     00:47     00:08   
10. Raul Kangur               01:00:07 18:16:10   03:11 22  06:53 21  09:33 23  12:09 23  15:38 20  18:56 16  24:07 18  28:57 15  34:32 15  37:53 14  40:22 14  41:46 15  44:46 15  49:16 13  53:20 11  54:54 11  58:03 11  59:38 10  60:07 10 01:00:07
    1938 Peko                      M45            03:11 22  03:42 19  02:40 35  02:36 20  03:29 10  03:18 10  05:11 28  04:50  8  05:35 27  03:21 20  02:29 23  01:24 20  03:00 20  04:30 11  04:04  7  01:34 12  03:09 13  01:35 10  00:29 13
                                                  00:46     00:52     00:55     00:45     00:24     00:27     01:41     00:12     01:55     00:48     01:04     00:29     00:47     00:28     00:31     00:28     00:31     00:14     00:01   
11. Meelis Mark               01:00:13 18:50:17   03:09 21  06:40 16  08:50 17  11:31 18  15:33 19  18:42 13  23:29 14  28:36 12  33:13 12  36:26 12  38:59 13  40:37 12  44:14 13  48:53 11  53:36 13  55:16 12  58:06 12  59:43 11  60:13 11 01:00:13
   14512 Tartu                     M40            03:09 21  03:31 12  02:10 18  02:41 22  04:02 20  03:09  5  04:47 22  05:07 13  04:37 14  03:13 17  02:33 24  01:38 28  03:37 31  04:39 15  04:43 18  01:40 18  02:50  6  01:37 13  00:30 17
                                                  00:44     00:41     00:25     00:50     00:57     00:18     01:17     00:29     00:57     00:40     01:08     00:43     01:24     00:37     01:10     00:34     00:12     00:16     00:02   
12. Mart Koppel               01:00:43 18:09:40   02:53 11  06:11  8  08:29 13  10:55 12  14:41 11  20:35 24  24:48 22  30:17 20  35:45 18  38:22 15  40:22 14  41:43 14  44:15 14  49:19 14  54:05 14  55:46 14  58:47 14  60:14 13  60:43 12 01:00:43
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            02:53 11  03:18  8  02:18 23  02:26 17  03:46 15  05:54 35  04:13 14  05:29 16  05:28 23  02:37  2  02:00  8  01:21 17  02:32  5  05:04 21  04:46 20  01:41 21  03:01  9  01:27  3  00:29 13
                                                  00:28     00:28     00:33     00:35     00:41     03:03     00:43     00:51     01:48     00:04     00:35     00:26     00:19     01:02     01:13     00:35     00:23     00:06     00:01   
13. Jürjo Lokk                01:00:52 15:27:01   03:22 27  07:03 23  09:04 19  11:20 15  15:14 17  18:54 15  23:35 15  30:10 19  33:18 13  36:24 11  38:28 11  40:49 13  44:07 12  48:43 10  53:04 10  54:34 10  57:55 10  60:07 12  60:52 13 01:00:52
    4276 OK Heering                M40            03:22 27  03:41 17  02:01 11  02:16 12  03:54 18  03:40 22  04:41 21  06:35 26  03:08  2  03:06 12  02:04 12  02:21 38  03:18 24  04:36 14  04:21 10  01:30 10  03:21 18  02:12 32  00:45 36
                                                  00:57     00:51     00:16     00:25     00:49     00:49     01:11     01:57    -00:32     00:33     00:39     01:26     01:05     00:34     00:48     00:24     00:43     00:51     00:17   
14. Silja Olesk               01:00:59 17:58:43   02:59 16  06:17 11  08:25 12  10:30  7  14:35 10  17:48  8  22:19  9  27:40 10  33:03 11  36:48 13  38:48 12  40:03 11  43:22 11  49:03 12  53:21 12  55:18 13  58:42 13  60:25 14  60:59 14 01:00:59
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           02:59 16  03:18  8  02:08 16  02:05  9  04:05 22  03:13  6  04:31 17  05:21 15  05:23 22  03:45 27  02:00  8  01:15 12  03:19 25  05:41 29  04:18  9  01:57 26  03:24 20  01:43 17  00:34 22
                                                  00:34     00:28     00:23     00:14     01:00     00:22     01:01     00:43     01:43     01:12     00:35     00:20     01:06     01:39     00:45     00:51     00:46     00:22     00:06   
15. Ken Raav                  01:02:28 18:32:22   03:39 34  08:37 37  10:56 35  13:45 33  17:49 29  21:04 26  25:53 26  30:54 23  36:06 22  39:34 19  41:52 18  43:11 18  46:06 18  50:48 16  55:30 17  57:07 16  60:34 16  62:02 15  62:28 15 01:02:28
   33496 Võru                      M40            03:39 34  04:58 37  02:19 25  02:49 28  04:04 21  03:15  8  04:49 25  05:01 12  05:12 20  03:28 21  02:18 19  01:19 15  02:55 19  04:42 16  04:42 17  01:37 16  03:27 22  01:28  5  00:26  5
                                                  01:14     02:08     00:34     00:58     00:59     00:24     01:19     00:23     01:32     00:55     00:53     00:24     00:42     00:40     01:09     00:31     00:49     00:07    -00:02   
16. Erko Jakobson             01:02:50 16:58:37   02:32  5  05:41  6  07:27  5  11:10 14  14:24  9  17:47  7  21:51  7  26:06  7  31:19  9  34:24  9  36:38  8  37:50  9  40:27  8  51:02 19  55:58 18  57:53 18  60:36 17  62:23 16  62:50 16 01:02:50
    4821 Kobras                    M45            02:32  5  03:09  6  01:46  5  03:43 36  03:14  5  03:23 13  04:04 11  04:15  1  05:13 21  03:05 11  02:14 16  01:12 10  02:37  8  10:35 38  04:56 24  01:55 24  02:43  5  01:47 21  00:27  8
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:01     01:52     00:09     00:32     00:34    -00:23     01:33     00:32     00:49     00:17     00:24     06:33     01:23     00:49     00:05     00:26    -00:01   
17. Tarmo Raidma              01:03:03 16:53:44   03:14 25  06:53 21  09:42 25  12:10 24  15:56 21  19:36 18  24:11 19  29:46 18  36:05 21  39:08 17  41:28 17  42:48 17  45:18 16  49:48 15  54:33 15  56:53 15  60:19 15  62:28 18  63:03 17 01:03:03
   12386 Tartu                     M45            03:14 25  03:39 15  02:49 37  02:28 18  03:46 15  03:40 22  04:35 18  05:35 18  06:19 33  03:03 10  02:20 20  01:20 16  02:30  4  04:30 11  04:45 19  02:20 39  03:26 21  02:09 30  00:35 24
                                                  00:49     00:49     01:04     00:37     00:41     00:49     01:05     00:57     02:39     00:30     00:55     00:25     00:17     00:28     01:12     01:14     00:48     00:48     00:07   
17. Martin Teder              01:03:03 17:33:17   02:46  8  06:27 14  08:12  8  10:35  9  14:20  8  18:42 13  23:19 13  29:28 17  35:09 17  39:06 16  41:22 16  42:44 16  45:37 17  50:49 17  55:27 16  57:07 16  60:36 17  62:25 17  63:03 17 01:03:03
    9379 Tartu                     M21A           02:46  8  03:41 17  01:45  2  02:23 16  03:45 14  04:22 29  04:37 19  06:09 24  05:41 28  03:57 28  02:16 18  01:22 18  02:53 17  05:12 22  04:38 15  01:40 18  03:29 23  01:49 22  00:38 30
                                                  00:21     00:51     00:00     00:32     00:40     01:31     01:07     01:31     02:01     01:24     00:51     00:27     00:40     01:10     01:05     00:34     00:51     00:28     00:10   
19. Enar Nõmmiste             01:03:37 17:34:09   02:54 12  06:38 15  08:37 14  11:23 16  14:49 12  18:17 11  22:19  9  27:50 11  37:53 25  41:02 24  43:09 23  44:19 23  47:07 23  52:58 23  57:09 21  58:37 20  61:32 19  63:07 19  63:37 19 01:03:37
    3137 Kape                      M35            02:54 12  03:44 20  01:59  9  02:46 27  03:26  9  03:28 16  04:02  9  05:31 17  10:03 38  03:09 15  02:07 14  01:10  9  02:48 12  05:51 30  04:11  8  01:28  7  02:55  8  01:35 10  00:30 17
                                                  00:29     00:54     00:14     00:55     00:21     00:37     00:32     00:53     06:23     00:36     00:42     00:15     00:35     01:49     00:38     00:22     00:17     00:14     00:02   
20. Toomas Tarve              01:03:59 17:21:23   03:45 35  07:53 30  10:06 30  12:25 26  16:42 24  20:37 25  24:54 23  30:49 22  36:37 23  40:11 21  42:13 20  43:27 19  46:48 19  52:05 20  56:44 19  58:18 19  61:35 20  63:20 20  63:59 20 01:03:59
    5931 Kobras                    M45            03:45 35  04:08 29  02:13 19  02:19 14  04:17 24  03:55 25  04:17 15  05:55 22  05:48 31  03:34 24  02:02 11  01:14 11  03:21 26  05:17 24  04:39 16  01:34 12  03:17 17  01:45 18  00:39 32
                                                  01:20     01:18     00:28     00:28     01:12     01:04     00:47     01:17     02:08     01:01     00:37     00:19     01:08     01:15     01:06     00:28     00:39     00:24     00:11   
21. Björn Puna                01:04:37 17:49:45   02:57 14  06:17 11  08:17  9  10:30  7  14:49 12  20:08 20  23:51 16  28:41 14  34:13 14  40:21 22  42:29 21  43:57 22  46:51 22  50:53 18  57:03 20  58:50 21  62:42 21  64:09 21  64:37 21 01:04:37
    9132 SK ProRunner              M45            02:57 14  03:20 11  02:00 10  02:13 11  04:19 26  05:19 33  03:43  4  04:50  8  05:32 26  06:08 37  02:08 15  01:28 22  02:54 18  04:02  6  06:10 34  01:47 22  03:52 30  01:27  3  00:28 10
                                                  00:32     00:30     00:15     00:22     01:14     02:28     00:13     00:12     01:52     03:35     00:43     00:33     00:41     00:00     02:37     00:41     01:14     00:06     00:00   
22. Tiit Melts                01:05:19 17:48:57   03:01 18  06:51 20  08:58 18  12:45 29  17:06 26  20:23 22  24:35 20  29:26 16  34:34 16  40:57 23  43:32 24  45:05 25  47:57 24  52:55 22  58:07 24  60:11 24  63:14 22  64:51 22  65:19 22 01:05:19
   24677 Võru                      M40            03:01 18  03:50 24  02:07 14  03:47 38  04:21 27  03:17  9  04:12 12  04:51 10  05:08 18  06:23 38  02:35 25  01:33 25  02:52 16  04:58 20  05:12 25  02:04 32  03:03 11  01:37 13  00:28 10
                                                  00:36     01:00     00:22     01:56     01:16     00:26     00:42     00:13     01:28     03:50     01:10     00:38     00:39     00:56     01:39     00:58     00:25     00:16     00:00   
23. Kersti Jääger             01:06:05 17:21:47   03:03 20  07:06 24  09:22 21  12:07 22  16:04 23  19:51 19  24:38 21  30:21 21  35:52 20  39:23 18  41:58 19  43:38 20  46:50 20  52:14 21  57:29 22  59:25 22  63:23 23  65:29 23  66:05 23 01:06:05
   17272 Kobras                    N21E           03:03 20  04:03 27  02:16 21  02:45 24  03:57 19  03:47 24  04:47 22  05:43 19  05:31 25  03:31 23  02:35 25  01:40 29  03:12 21  05:24 25  05:15 26  01:56 25  03:58 31  02:06 27  00:36 26
                                                  00:38     01:13     00:31     00:54     00:52     00:56     01:17     01:05     01:51     00:58     01:10     00:45     00:59     01:22     01:42     00:50     01:20     00:45     00:08   
24. Erkki Lepik               01:06:36 17:26:04   03:01 18  07:27 27  09:46 27  12:37 28  16:55 25  21:34 28  26:45 28  33:42 26  37:36 24  41:40 25  43:45 25  45:02 24  48:46 25  53:14 24  57:46 23  59:52 23  63:39 24  66:07 24  66:36 24 01:06:36
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            03:01 18  04:26 31  02:19 25  02:51 30  04:18 25  04:39 32  05:11 28  06:57 29  03:54  8  04:04 31  02:05 13  01:17 14  03:44 33  04:28 10  04:32 13  02:06 34  03:47 29  02:28 36  00:29 13
                                                  00:36     01:36     00:34     01:00     01:13     01:48     01:41     02:19     00:14     01:31     00:40     00:22     01:31     00:26     00:59     01:00     01:09     01:07     00:01   
25. Riho Klement              01:08:40 17:26:31   02:54 12  06:42 17  10:05 29  12:22 25  16:03 22  19:09 17  24:00 17  31:56 24  35:51 19  39:48 20  42:31 22  43:38 20  46:50 20  54:18 25  59:51 25  61:31 25  65:59 25  68:05 25  68:40 25 01:08:40
   10550 Kape                      M35            02:54 12  03:48 23  03:23 40  02:17 13  03:41 13  03:06  4  04:51 26  07:56 33  03:55  9  03:57 28  02:43 27  01:07  7  03:12 21  07:28 37  05:33 30  01:40 18  04:28 34  02:06 27  00:35 24
                                                  00:29     00:58     01:38     00:26     00:36     00:15     01:21     03:18     00:15     01:24     01:18     00:12     00:59     03:26     02:00     00:34     01:50     00:45     00:07   
26. Kristjan Leiger           01:09:36 17:59:49   03:28 29  08:04 34  10:19 32  12:59 30  17:24 28  21:41 29  26:04 27  37:20 31  41:09 29  44:45 28  46:59 27  48:48 29  52:12 29  57:01 26  62:18 26  63:46 26  67:16 26  69:02 26  69:36 26 01:09:36
    4437 Kape                      M45            03:28 29  04:36 35  02:15 20  02:40 21  04:25 28  04:17 27  04:23 16  11:16 38  03:49  7  03:36 25  02:14 16  01:49 32  03:24 27  04:49 18  05:17 27  01:28  7  03:30 24  01:46 20  00:34 22
                                                  01:03     01:46     00:30     00:49     01:20     01:26     00:53     06:38     00:09     01:03     00:49     00:54     01:11     00:47     01:44     00:22     00:52     00:25     00:06   
27. Kaljo Julge               01:10:52 17:38:20   03:35 32  07:53 30  10:24 34  13:19 32  21:11 35  24:35 33  29:23 33  36:36 30  41:08 28  44:47 29  47:11 28  48:45 28  52:10 28  57:22 27  63:04 28  65:01 27  68:17 27  70:14 27  70:52 27 01:10:52
    1310 Kape                      M40            03:35 32  04:18 30  02:31 30  02:55 31  07:52 40  03:24 14  04:48 24  07:13 31  04:32 13  03:39 26  02:24 22  01:34 26  03:25 28  05:12 22  05:42 31  01:57 26  03:16 16  01:57 24  00:38 30
                                                  01:10     01:28     00:46     01:04     04:47     00:33     01:18     02:35     00:52     01:06     00:59     00:39     01:12     01:10     02:09     00:51     00:38     00:36     00:10   
28. Toomas Roos               01:11:29 17:59:26   02:31  3  05:36  5  07:43  6  09:43  5  15:16 18  21:26 27  25:28 25  38:37 32  44:23 32  47:31 31  51:34 32  52:29 32  55:03 30  58:59 29  64:45 29  66:23 29  69:33 28  71:06 28  71:29 28 01:11:29
   39562 Tartu Malev               M21A           02:31  3  03:05  5  02:07 14  02:00  6  05:33 33  06:10 36  04:02  9  13:09 39  05:46 30  03:08 13  04:03 39  00:55  1  02:34  7  03:56  4  05:46 32  01:38 17  03:10 14  01:33  8  00:23  1
                                                  00:06     00:15     00:22     00:09     02:28     03:19     00:32     08:31     02:06     00:35     02:38     00:00     00:21    -00:06     02:13     00:32     00:32     00:12    -00:05   
29. Imre Kirikmäe             01:12:54 18:02:56   03:34 31  07:21 26  09:44 26  12:29 27  17:07 27  20:32 23  26:52 29  33:31 25  41:06 27  44:35 27  47:20 29  48:42 27  51:59 27  57:31 28  62:55 27  65:07 28  70:13 29  72:14 29  72:54 29 01:12:54
   39620 Krootuse                  M21A           03:34 31  03:47 22  02:23 27  02:45 24  04:38 29  03:25 15  06:20 35  06:39 27  07:35 35  03:29 22  02:45 28  01:22 18  03:17 23  05:32 28  05:24 28  02:12 37  05:06 38  02:01 25  00:40 33
                                                  01:09     00:57     00:38     00:54     01:33     00:34     02:50     02:01     03:55     00:56     01:20     00:27     01:04     01:30     01:51     01:06     02:28     00:40     00:12   
30. Tõnis Tamm                01:14:43 15:40:19   03:11 22  07:18 25  09:36 24  12:04 20  17:55 30  22:12 30  27:44 30  33:44 27  39:14 26  42:22 26  44:44 26  46:26 26  49:52 26  62:51 32  67:27 31  69:00 30  72:10 30  74:06 30  74:43 30 01:14:43
   35345 Tartumaa                  M35            03:11 22  04:07 28  02:18 23  02:28 18  05:51 35  04:17 27  05:32 31  06:00 23  05:30 24  03:08 13  02:22 21  01:42 30  03:26 29  12:59 40  04:36 14  01:33 11  03:10 14  01:56 23  00:37 28
                                                  00:46     01:17     00:33     00:37     02:46     01:26     02:02     01:22     01:50     00:35     00:57     00:47     01:13     08:57     01:03     00:27     00:32     00:35     00:09   
31. Riina Laanjõe             01:17:18 17:01:13   03:59 37  07:53 30  10:22 33  13:11 31  18:01 31  22:36 31  28:03 31  34:51 28  42:37 31  47:39 32  50:34 31  52:17 31  55:56 32  61:22 30  67:13 30  69:12 31  74:08 31  76:34 31  77:18 31 01:17:18
    2335 Kobras                    N21E           03:59 37  03:54 26  02:29 29  02:49 28  04:50 31  04:35 31  05:27 30  06:48 28  07:46 36  05:02 36  02:55 34  01:43 31  03:39 32  05:26 26  05:51 33  01:59 28  04:56 36  02:26 35  00:44 35
                                                  01:34     01:04     00:44     00:58     01:45     01:44     01:57     02:10     04:06     02:29     01:30     00:48     01:26     01:24     02:18     00:53     02:18     01:05     00:16   
32. Janek Jõgis               01:19:59 18:13:15   03:38 33  07:31 28  09:59 28  14:49 35  21:42 37  28:09 38  33:57 36  39:47 33  50:29 37  53:48 36  57:14 36  58:51 35  62:24 35  67:54 35  72:47 33  74:23 32  77:58 32  79:33 32  79:59 32 01:19:59
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            03:38 33  03:53 25  02:28 28  04:50 39  06:53 39  06:27 38  05:48 33  05:50 21  10:42 40  03:19 19  03:26 37  01:37 27  03:33 30  05:30 27  04:53 23  01:36 14  03:35 26  01:35 10  00:26  5
                                                  01:13     01:03     00:43     02:59     03:48     03:36     02:18     01:12     07:02     00:46     02:01     00:42     01:20     01:28     01:20     00:30     00:57     00:14    -00:02   
33. Anete Saar                01:23:33 15:31:53   04:12 39  11:14 39  13:59 39  17:22 38  23:14 39  27:30 37  34:53 38  42:50 37  47:37 33  51:38 33  54:58 34  56:58 34  61:12 34  67:37 34  73:55 35  75:56 34  80:12 33  82:44 33  83:33 33 01:23:33
   17668 Kobras                    N21E           04:12 39  07:02 39  02:45 36  03:23 34  05:52 36  04:16 26  07:23 39  07:57 34  04:47 15  04:01 30  03:20 35  02:00 36  04:14 37  06:25 35  06:18 35  02:01 30  04:16 33  02:32 37  00:49 38
                                                  01:47     04:12     01:00     01:32     02:47     01:25     03:53     03:19     01:07     01:28     01:55     01:05     02:01     02:23     02:45     00:55     01:38     01:11     00:21   
34. Oliver Ojasoo             01:23:50 16:50:17   04:07 38  11:42 40  14:13 40  17:28 39  22:15 38  26:42 34  33:33 34  41:56 35  47:37 33  51:50 34  54:40 33  56:35 33  60:30 33  66:40 33  73:51 34  75:54 33  80:27 34  83:04 34  83:50 34 01:23:50
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:07 38  07:35 40  02:31 30  03:15 32  04:47 30  04:27 30  06:51 38  08:23 36  05:41 28  04:13 33  02:50 31  01:55 35  03:55 34  06:10 32  07:11 39  02:03 31  04:33 35  02:37 38  00:46 37
                                                  01:42     04:45     00:46     01:24     01:42     01:36     03:21     03:45     02:01     01:40     01:25     01:00     01:42     02:08     03:38     00:57     01:55     01:16     00:18   
35. Kaspar Karolin            01:24:02 15:31:50   02:51 10  06:09  7  08:18 10  11:03 13  14:52 14  20:17 21  25:18 24  42:02 36  51:17 38  54:28 37  57:51 37  60:19 37  64:15 37  70:25 37  75:11 37  77:05 36  81:20 35  83:25 35  84:02 35 01:24:02
   14470 Kobras                    M21A           02:51 10  03:18  8  02:09 17  02:45 24  03:49 17  05:25 34  05:01 27  16:44 40  09:15 37  03:11 16  03:23 36  02:28 39  03:56 36  06:10 32  04:46 20  01:54 23  04:15 32  02:05 26  00:37 28
                                                  00:26     00:28     00:24     00:54     00:44     02:34     01:31     12:06     05:35     00:38     01:58     01:33     01:43     02:08     01:13     00:48     01:37     00:44     00:09   
36. Rein Oder                 01:24:44 17:11:19   03:00 17  06:46 18  08:47 16  12:06 21  18:04 32  27:17 35  33:53 35  41:18 34  48:27 36  52:38 35  56:38 35  59:41 36  63:36 36  68:22 36  74:50 36  76:59 35  81:58 36  84:17 36  84:44 36 01:24:44
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       M45            03:00 17  03:46 21  02:01 11  03:19 33  05:58 37  09:13 39  06:36 36  07:25 32  07:09 34  04:11 32  04:00 38  03:03 40  03:55 34  04:46 17  06:28 36  02:09 35  04:59 37  02:19 34  00:27  8
                                                  00:35     00:56     00:16     01:28     02:53     06:22     03:06     02:47     03:29     01:38     02:35     02:08     01:42     00:44     02:55     01:03     02:21     00:58    -00:01   
37. Lauri Kikerpill           01:25:26 16:24:47   03:26 28  08:33 36  11:10 36  13:51 34  19:32 33  23:03 32  28:46 32  35:45 29  41:38 30  46:30 30  49:21 30  51:11 30  55:54 31  61:54 31  68:37 32  78:58 37  82:41 37  84:55 37  85:26 37 01:25:26
    9176 Tartu                     M45            03:26 28  05:07 38  02:37 34  02:41 22  05:41 34  03:31 18  05:43 32  06:59 30  05:53 32  04:52 35  02:51 32  01:50 34  04:43 39  06:00 31  06:43 38  10:21 40  03:43 28  02:14 33  00:31 19
                                                  01:01     02:17     00:52     00:50     02:36     00:40     02:13     02:21     02:13     02:19     01:26     00:55     02:30     01:58     03:10     09:15     01:05     00:53     00:03   
38. Marko Laanes              01:30:51 17:08:01   03:28 29  07:55 33  10:12 31  27:45 40  31:54 40  35:29 39  41:24 39  47:09 39  51:18 39  58:14 38  61:03 38  62:32 38  65:21 38  77:13 39  82:39 39  84:38 39  87:59 38  90:09 38  90:51 38 01:30:51
   37404                           M45            03:28 29  04:27 32  02:17 22  17:33 40  04:09 23  03:35 19  05:55 34  05:45 20  04:09 11  06:56 39  02:49 30  01:29 23  02:49 13  11:52 39  05:26 29  01:59 28  03:21 18  02:10 31  00:42 34
                                                  01:03     01:37     00:32     15:42     01:04     00:44     02:25     01:07     00:29     04:23     01:24     00:34     00:36     07:50     01:53     00:53     00:43     00:49     00:14   
39. Heiki Tomann              01:33:10 16:02:11   03:56 36  08:26 35  11:22 37  15:07 36  21:10 34  27:22 36  34:01 37  43:17 38  48:19 35  58:49 39  61:42 39  63:31 39  67:58 39  74:19 38  81:50 38  84:00 38  89:24 39  92:15 39  93:10 39 01:33:10
    2731 Ilves                     M40            03:56 36  04:30 33  02:56 38  03:45 37  06:03 38  06:12 37  06:39 37  09:16 37  05:02 16  10:30 40  02:53 33  01:49 32  04:27 38  06:21 34  07:31 40  02:10 36  05:24 39  02:51 39  00:55 40
                                                  01:31     01:40     01:11     01:54     02:58     03:21     03:09     04:38     01:22     07:57     01:28     00:54     02:14     02:19     03:58     01:04     02:46     01:30     00:27   
40. Priit Truusalu            01:45:30 15:43:31   04:22 40  09:16 38  12:32 38  15:55 37  21:11 35  35:29 39  44:23 40  52:43 40  62:46 40  67:00 40  73:39 40  75:51 40  81:02 40  87:32 40  94:06 40  96:10 40 101:41 40 104:38 40 105:30 40 01:45:30
    4270 Kape                      M45            04:22 40  04:54 36  03:16 39  03:23 34  05:16 32  14:18 40  08:54 40  08:20 35  10:03 38  04:14 34  06:39 40  02:12 37  05:11 40  06:30 36  06:34 37  02:04 32  05:31 40  02:57 40  00:52 39
                                                  01:57     02:04     01:31     01:32     02:11     11:27     05:24     03:42     06:23     01:41     05:14     01:17     02:58     02:28     03:01     00:58     02:53     01:36     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     02:46     01:42     01:42     03:05     02:51     03:26     04:15     02:41     02:33     01:25     00:55     02:13     03:32     03:23     01:06     02:22     01:21     00:23   00:44:06

#3 Rada (VIPP): 11 KP 5410m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 56)   7.( 94)   8.( 60)   9.( 58)  10.( 45)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aarne Tiit                00:53:23 17:50:10   02:44  1  04:40  1  10:56  2  12:43  2  14:41  2  18:25  1  32:38  2  36:35  1  41:39  1  46:39  1  52:51  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
    1368 1368                      VIPP           02:44  1  01:56  1  06:16  3  01:47  2  01:58  2  03:44  1  14:13  3  03:57  1  05:04  2  05:00  1  06:12  4  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Vällik           00:57:55 14:55:48   03:15  3  05:20  2  10:14  1  11:59  1  13:54  1  20:14  2  32:03  1  37:02  2  42:57  2  51:12  2  57:18  2  57:55  2 00:57:55
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           03:15  3  02:05  2  04:54  1  01:45  1  01:55  1  06:20  3  11:49  1  04:59  2  05:55  3  08:15  3  06:06  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:31     00:09    -01:22    -00:02    -00:03     02:36    -02:24     01:02     00:51     03:15    -00:06     00:05   
 3. Tõnu Jäädmaa              01:00:13 17:28:22   03:09  2  05:24  3  11:19  3  13:06  3  16:45  3  22:15  3  34:06  3  41:16  3  46:17  3  54:07  3  59:42  3  60:13  3 01:00:13
   19492 Võru                      VIPP           03:09  2  02:15  3  05:55  2  01:47  2  03:39  4  05:30  2  11:51  2  07:10  4  05:01  1  07:50  2  05:35  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:25     00:19    -00:21     00:00     01:41     01:46    -02:22     03:13    -00:03     02:50    -00:37    -00:01   
 4. Tarmo Tasuja              01:25:51 18:00:13   03:58  6  06:31  5  14:32  5  17:36  4  21:15  4  36:13  4  54:07  4  61:42  4  68:21  4  78:58  4  85:01  4  85:51  4 01:25:51
   28582 Tartu                     VIPP           03:58  6  02:33  4  08:01  5  03:04  4  03:39  4  14:58  5  17:54  4  07:35  5  06:39  5  10:37  5  06:03  2  00:50  6
                                                  01:14     00:37     01:45     01:17     01:41     11:14     03:41     03:38     01:35     05:37    -00:09     00:18   
 5. Andrew Kruuse             01:33:45 15:31:58   03:41  4  06:14  4  13:18  4  20:32  5  22:59  5  39:49  6  59:00  6  65:39  5  72:17  5  81:54  5  92:58  5  93:45  5 01:33:45
   35948                           VIPP           03:41  4  02:33  4  07:04  4  07:14  6  02:27  3  16:50  6  19:11  6  06:39  3  06:38  4  09:37  4  11:04  5  00:47  5
                                                  00:57     00:37     00:48     05:27     00:29     13:06     04:58     02:42     01:34     04:37     04:52     00:15   
 6. Markel Mahla              02:09:00 17:49:52   03:41  4  08:28  6  19:42  6  25:16  6  30:20  6  39:04  5  57:28  5  66:08  6  95:16  6 106:04  6 128:15  6 129:00  6 02:09:00
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           03:41  4  04:47  6  11:14  6  05:34  5  05:04  6  08:44  4  18:24  5  08:40  6  29:08  6  10:48  6  22:11  6  00:45  4
                                                  00:57     02:51     04:58     03:47     03:06     05:00     04:11     04:43     24:04     05:48     15:59     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     01:56     04:54     01:45     01:55     03:44     11:49     03:57     05:01     05:00     05:35     00:31   00:48:51

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 16 KP 4440m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 52)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 58)  13.( 54)  14.( 57)  15.( 46)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:43:39 18:16:30   02:02  4  04:54  2  07:30  2  09:05  2  12:19  2  14:12  2  18:18  1  22:52  1  25:32  1  27:05  1  29:27  1  32:27  1  34:53  1  38:48  1  41:25  1  43:02  1  43:39  1 00:43:39
     738 Ilves                     M50            02:02  4  02:52  1  02:36  3  01:35  1  03:14  2  01:53  3  04:06  1  04:34 29  02:40  1  01:33  2  02:22  1  03:00  2  02:26  1  03:55  2  02:37  1  01:37  1  00:37 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Tali                 00:50:00 18:07:29   01:55  3  04:53  1  07:26  1  09:02  1  12:06  1  13:42  1  20:48  2  24:35  3  28:08  2  29:41  2  32:44  2  36:22  2  40:08  2  44:08  2  47:45  2  49:23  2  50:00  2 00:50:00
     303 Ilves                     M60            01:55  3  02:58  2  02:33  2  01:36  2  03:04  1  01:36  2  07:06 21  03:47 18  03:33  4  01:33  2  03:03  6  03:38 10  03:46 10  04:00  4  03:37 11  01:38  3  00:37 11
                                                 -00:07     00:06    -00:03     00:01    -00:10    -00:17     03:00    -00:47     00:53     00:00     00:41     00:38     01:20     00:05     01:00     00:01     00:00   
 3. Märt Väli                 00:52:07 17:17:47   02:07  7  05:45  6  09:42 12  11:26  7  15:13  7  17:08  7  21:43  3  24:26  2  28:29  3  30:16  3  34:04  3  37:52  3  41:27  3  46:17  3  49:34  3  51:32  3  52:07  3 00:52:07
   34189 Kobras                    M16            02:07  7  03:38 10  03:57 20  01:44  4  03:47  7  01:55  4  04:35  2  02:43  2  04:03 12  01:47  7  03:48 16  03:48 12  03:35  8  04:50 12  03:17  5  01:58  9  00:35  8
                                                  00:05     00:46     01:21     00:09     00:33     00:02     00:29    -01:51     01:23     00:14     01:26     00:48     01:09     00:55     00:40     00:21    -00:02   
 4. Jüri Vanaveski            00:52:50 18:47:26   02:21 11  05:53  9  09:41 10  11:28  8  17:31 16  19:31 14  24:20  7  27:03  6  30:44  4  32:38  4  35:40  4  39:03  4  43:07  4  47:32  5  50:35  5  52:13  5  52:50  4 00:52:50
    2003 Võru                      M55            02:21 11  03:32  6  03:48 16  01:47  6  06:03 32  02:00  6  04:49  3  02:43  2  03:41  7  01:54 10  03:02  5  03:23  7  04:04 15  04:25  6  03:03  2  01:38  3  00:37 11
                                                  00:19     00:40     01:12     00:12     02:49     00:07     00:43    -01:51     01:01     00:21     00:40     00:23     01:38     00:30     00:26     00:01     00:00   
 5. Enn Jõesaar               00:52:51 18:08:24   01:52  2  04:58  3  07:57  4  09:42  4  13:09  4  15:06  4  25:50 12  28:33  9  32:01  6  34:05  6  36:36  6  40:10  5  43:17  5  47:10  4  50:31  4  52:10  4  52:51  5 00:52:51
     516 Tartu                     M55            01:52  2  03:06  3  02:59  4  01:45  5  03:27  4  01:57  5  10:44 36  02:43  2  03:28  3  02:04 15  02:31  2  03:34  9  03:07  3  03:53  1  03:21  7  01:39  5  00:41 20
                                                 -00:10     00:14     00:23     00:10     00:13     00:04     06:38    -01:51     00:48     00:31     00:09     00:34     00:41    -00:02     00:44     00:02     00:04   
 6. Aivar Sarap               00:54:32 18:06:36   02:02  4  05:11  5  07:41  3  09:22  3  13:02  3  14:33  3  27:31 17  30:03 13  33:58 10  35:44 10  38:48  8  41:59  7  44:57  7  48:53  6  51:57  6  53:53  6  54:32  6 00:54:32
     515 Tartu                     M55            02:02  4  03:09  4  02:30  1  01:41  3  03:40  6  01:31  1  12:58 39  02:32  1  03:55 10  01:46  6  03:04  7  03:11  4  02:58  2  03:56  3  03:04  3  01:56  8  00:39 17
                                                  00:00     00:17    -00:06     00:06     00:26    -00:22     08:52    -02:02     01:15     00:13     00:42     00:11     00:32     00:01     00:27     00:19     00:02   
 7. Allar Padari              00:56:10 17:28:59   01:42  1  05:00  4  09:01  5  10:51  5  14:08  5  16:22  5  22:21  4  25:31  4  33:56  9  35:27  9  39:51 10  42:58  9  46:19  8  50:40  7  53:50  7  55:44  7  56:10  7 00:56:10
    5730 HOK                       M55            01:42  1  03:18  5  04:01 24  01:50  7  03:17  3  02:14 10  05:59 10  03:10  9  08:25 34  01:31  1  04:24 23  03:07  3  03:21  5  04:21  5  03:10  4  01:54  7  00:26  2
                                                 -00:20     00:26     01:25     00:15     00:03     00:21     01:53    -01:24     05:45    -00:02     02:02     00:07     00:55     00:26     00:33     00:17    -00:11   
 8. Einar Raudkepp            00:57:55 16:36:13   02:04  6  06:13 14  09:16  6  11:06  6  14:57  6  17:01  6  23:27  5  26:35  5  30:55  5  33:01  5  36:35  5  40:47  6  44:54  6  51:14  8  54:59  8  57:16  8  57:55  8 00:57:55
     670 Peko                      M55            02:04  6  04:09 18  03:03  5  01:50  7  03:51  9  02:04  7  06:26 13  03:08  8  04:20 17  02:06 17  03:34 12  04:12 23  04:07 16  06:20 24  03:45 15  02:17 22  00:39 17
                                                  00:02     01:17     00:27     00:15     00:37     00:11     02:20    -01:26     01:40     00:33     01:12     01:12     01:41     02:25     01:08     00:40     00:02   
 9. Helena Kuusk              00:58:26 18:05:28   02:22 13  05:56 10  10:07 14  12:04 10  16:36 13  18:45 11  25:13 10  28:06  7  34:07 11  36:05 11  39:00  9  43:15 10  46:49  9  51:34  9  55:15  9  57:39  9  58:26  9 00:58:26
    3994 Kobras                    N35            02:22 13  03:34  8  04:11 27  01:57  9  04:32 16  02:09  9  06:28 14  02:53  6  06:01 25  01:58 11  02:55  4  04:15 24  03:34  7  04:45  9  03:41 13  02:24 26  00:47 29
                                                  00:20     00:42     01:35     00:22     01:18     00:16     02:22    -01:41     03:21     00:25     00:33     01:15     01:08     00:50     01:04     00:47     00:10   
10. Silver Rebenits           00:59:07 18:39:23   02:39 25  06:51 23  10:42 23  12:41 18  18:10 19  20:32 18  26:08 14  29:20 12  32:55  8  34:58  8  38:20  7  42:42  8  47:04 10  51:51 10  56:20 10  58:25 10  59:07 10 00:59:07
    3820 Kape                      M21B           02:39 25  04:12 21  03:51 18  01:59 11  05:29 27  02:22 14  05:36  5  03:12 10  03:35  5  02:03 13  03:22 10  04:22 26  04:22 21  04:47 10  04:29 27  02:05 14  00:42 22
                                                  00:37     01:20     01:15     00:24     02:15     00:29     01:30    -01:22     00:55     00:30     01:00     01:22     01:56     00:52     01:52     00:28     00:05   
11. Jaan Ainelo               01:00:41 18:18:27   02:32 19  06:40 17  10:20 18  12:25 14  16:29 12  19:43 15  26:57 16  30:26 14  34:29 13  36:57 13  41:16 13  45:05 14  48:25 13  53:52 12  58:05 13  60:04 11  60:41 11 01:00:41
    4525 Ilves                     M60            02:32 19  04:08 17  03:40 14  02:05 16  04:04 11  03:14 31  07:14 25  03:29 15  04:03 12  02:28 26  04:19 22  03:49 13  03:20  4  05:27 18  04:13 24  01:59 10  00:37 11
                                                  00:30     01:16     01:04     00:30     00:50     01:21     03:08    -01:05     01:23     00:55     01:57     00:49     00:54     01:32     01:36     00:22     00:00   
12. Indrek Jentson            01:00:45 17:18:40   02:21 11  06:07 11  09:32  9  12:08 11  16:06 10  18:30  9  24:22  8  30:33 15  34:26 12  36:07 12  40:08 12  44:00 11  48:23 12  53:35 11  57:39 11  60:13 13  60:45 12 01:00:45
    4381 Kape                      M60            02:21 11  03:46 11  03:25  8  02:36 26  03:58 10  02:24 17  05:52  8  06:11 38  03:53  9  01:41  4  04:01 19  03:52 16  04:23 22  05:12 16  04:04 20  02:34 27  00:32  3
                                                  00:19     00:54     00:49     01:01     00:44     00:31     01:46     01:37     01:13     00:08     01:39     00:52     01:57     01:17     01:27     00:57    -00:05   
13. Triin Jaaniste            01:00:51 18:42:18   02:45 32  06:50 21  10:16 16  12:25 14  16:38 14  19:01 13  29:22 24  32:08 20  36:08 16  37:59 16  41:20 14  45:10 15  49:03 14  53:54 13  57:57 12  60:06 12  60:51 13 01:00:51
     485 Ilves                     N45            02:45 32  04:05 15  03:26  9  02:09 17  04:13 12  02:23 15  10:21 35  02:46  5  04:00 11  01:51  8  03:21  9  03:50 15  03:53 11  04:51 13  04:03 19  02:09 15  00:45 24
                                                  00:43     01:13     00:50     00:34     00:59     00:30     06:15    -01:48     01:20     00:18     00:59     00:50     01:27     00:56     01:26     00:32     00:08   
14. Pear Post                 01:03:44 18:02:09   02:41 28  06:50 21  10:27 19  12:37 17  17:57 17  20:14 17  28:38 19  32:03 19  37:12 19  39:33 19  43:10 18  47:12 18  52:09 17  56:57 15  60:51 14  63:02 14  63:44 14 01:03:44
    2005 Kobras                    M55            02:41 28  04:09 18  03:37 13  02:10 18  05:20 25  02:17 11  08:24 31  03:25 14  05:09 22  02:21 22  03:37 13  04:02 19  04:57 27  04:48 11  03:54 17  02:11 17  00:42 22
                                                  00:39     01:17     01:01     00:35     02:06     00:24     04:18    -01:09     02:29     00:48     01:15     01:02     02:31     00:53     01:17     00:34     00:05   
15. Johanna Oras              01:03:54 18:03:49   02:32 19  07:29 29  12:19 31  14:32 29  19:24 24  21:43 22  28:39 20  31:52 18  36:08 16  38:34 17  42:18 17  46:41 17  52:44 19  57:24 17  61:20 16  63:20 15  63:54 15 01:03:54
   14785 Kobras                    N18            02:32 19  04:57 31  04:50 35  02:13 19  04:52 18  02:19 12  06:56 19  03:13 11  04:16 16  02:26 24  03:44 15  04:23 27  06:03 35  04:40  8  03:56 18  02:00 11  00:34  6
                                                  00:30     02:05     02:14     00:38     01:38     00:26     02:50    -01:21     01:36     00:53     01:22     01:23     03:37     00:45     01:19     00:23    -00:03   
16. Külli Leiger              01:04:09 15:34:42   02:24 15  06:42 18  10:40 22  12:43 19  16:20 11  18:49 12  24:41  9  28:24  8  34:56 14  37:45 15  41:47 15  44:40 13  48:08 11  56:59 16  61:13 15  63:35 16  64:09 16 01:04:09
    4436 Kape                      N45            02:24 15  04:18 23  03:58 22  02:03 14  03:37  5  02:29 19  05:52  8  03:43 17  06:32 27  02:49 30  04:02 20  02:53  1  03:28  6  08:51 37  04:14 25  02:22 24  00:34  6
                                                  00:22     01:26     01:22     00:28     00:23     00:36     01:46    -00:51     03:52     01:16     01:40    -00:07     01:02     04:56     01:37     00:45    -00:03   
17. Maigi Kähr                01:04:22 17:20:31   02:24 15  06:25 15  10:30 20  12:31 16  19:37 27  23:15 29  28:23 18  31:26 17  35:39 15  37:23 14  41:53 16  45:42 16  49:38 15  56:34 14  61:32 17  63:35 16  64:22 17 01:04:22
   25939 Kobras                    N35            02:24 15  04:01 14  04:05 25  02:01 12  07:06 38  03:38 37  05:08  4  03:03  7  04:13 15  01:44  5  04:30 27  03:49 13  03:56 13  06:56 28  04:58 32  02:03 12  00:47 29
                                                  00:22     01:09     01:29     00:26     03:52     01:45     01:02    -01:31     01:33     00:11     02:08     00:49     01:30     03:01     02:21     00:26     00:10   
18. Ülo Väli                  01:05:47 16:49:15   02:19 10  05:51  7  09:41 10  12:58 21  17:29 15  19:52 16  25:29 11  28:47 10  32:39  7  34:55  7  40:04 11  44:05 12  52:35 18  59:17 19  62:36 18  65:10 18  65:47 18 01:05:47
   36449 EMÜ                       M50            02:19 10  03:32  6  03:50 17  03:17 35  04:31 15  02:23 15  05:37  6  03:18 12  03:52  8  02:16 21  05:09 31  04:01 18  08:30 39  06:42 26  03:19  6  02:34 27  00:37 11
                                                  00:17     00:40     01:14     01:42     01:17     00:30     01:31    -01:16     01:12     00:43     02:47     01:01     06:04     02:47     00:42     00:57     00:00   
19. Kati Võrk                 01:06:36 18:07:24   02:27 18  06:37 16  10:19 17  14:22 27  19:39 28  22:11 25  28:42 21  33:21 21  37:00 18  39:03 18  44:15 19  48:09 19  52:03 16  58:53 18  63:10 19  65:47 19  66:36 19 01:06:36
   10251 Tartu                     N45            02:27 18  04:10 20  03:42 15  04:03 40  05:17 23  02:32 21  06:31 15  04:39 34  03:39  6  02:03 13  05:12 32  03:54 17  03:54 12  06:50 27  04:17 26  02:37 30  00:49 33
                                                  00:25     01:18     01:06     02:28     02:03     00:39     02:25     00:05     00:59     00:30     02:50     00:54     01:28     02:55     01:40     01:00     00:12   
20. Karin Pai                 01:07:06 18:56:19   02:16  9  05:52  8  09:24  7  12:09 12  15:56  9  18:01  8  26:05 13  41:22 38  44:37 28  46:29 25  49:16 22  52:32 22  56:46 21  61:20 20  64:57 20  66:34 20  67:06 20 01:07:06
   25616 JOKA                      N40            02:16  9  03:36  9  03:32 11  02:45 29  03:47  7  02:05  8  08:04 28  15:17 41  03:15  2  01:52  9  02:47  3  03:16  5  04:14 18  04:34  7  03:37 11  01:37  1  00:32  3
                                                  00:14     00:44     00:56     01:10     00:33     00:12     03:58     10:43     00:35     00:19     00:25     00:16     01:48     00:39     01:00     00:00    -00:05   
21. Taavi Dovnar              01:11:22 16:08:49   02:35 23  07:45 31  12:45 33  16:50 37  21:15 32  23:41 31  32:59 32  38:02 30  46:42 36  48:41 33  53:07 27  56:23 27  60:00 23  64:59 23  68:32 22  70:43 21  71:22 21 01:11:22
   17014 Tartumaa                  M21B           02:35 23  05:10 32  05:00 37  04:05 41  04:25 14  02:26 18  09:18 34  05:03 35  08:40 36  01:59 12  04:26 24  03:16  5  03:37  9  04:59 14  03:33 10  02:11 17  00:39 17
                                                  00:33     02:18     02:24     02:30     01:11     00:33     05:12     00:29     06:00     00:26     02:04     00:16     01:11     01:04     00:56     00:34     00:02   
22. Virve Einpaul             01:11:44 18:13:46   02:42 30  06:48 20  11:00 26  13:31 24  19:28 25  22:06 23  28:57 23  33:27 22  37:55 20  41:19 20  45:18 20  49:52 20  55:03 20  63:37 22  68:14 21  70:58 22  71:44 22 01:11:44
     256 Ilves                     N45            02:42 30  04:06 16  04:12 28  02:31 24  05:57 31  02:38 22  06:51 17  04:30 27  04:28 19  03:24 35  03:59 18  04:34 30  05:11 30  08:34 36  04:37 30  02:44 34  00:46 27
                                                  00:40     01:14     01:36     00:56     02:43     00:45     02:45    -00:04     01:48     01:51     01:37     01:34     02:45     04:39     02:00     01:07     00:09   
23. Airi Alnek                01:12:49 15:23:19   02:59 34  08:12 34  13:10 35  16:01 35  21:21 33  24:04 32  30:14 26  34:06 24  38:27 21  43:10 21  47:26 21  51:47 21  57:13 22  63:31 21  69:09 23  71:58 23  72:49 23 01:12:49
    1301 Võru                      N21A           02:59 34  05:13 34  04:58 36  02:51 30  05:20 25  02:43 27  06:10 12  03:52 19  04:21 18  04:43 40  04:16 21  04:21 25  05:26 31  06:18 23  05:38 36  02:49 36  00:51 35
                                                  00:57     02:21     02:22     01:16     02:06     00:50     02:04    -00:42     01:41     03:10     01:54     01:21     03:00     02:23     03:01     01:12     00:14   
24. Argo Laanemaa             01:13:10 15:41:28   02:09  8  06:08 12  10:13 15  12:11 13  18:39 22  21:17 21  32:18 29  36:54 27  45:38 32  48:16 29  52:05 25  55:46 24  60:20 24  66:11 25  69:58 24  72:38 24  73:10 24 01:13:10
   13065 SWE                       M60            02:09  8  03:59 13  04:05 25  01:58 10  06:28 36  02:38 22  11:01 37  04:36 31  08:44 37  02:38 27  03:49 17  03:41 11  04:34 24  05:51 21  03:47 16  02:40 31  00:32  3
                                                  00:07     01:07     01:29     00:23     03:14     00:45     06:55     00:02     06:04     01:05     01:27     00:41     02:08     01:56     01:10     01:03    -00:05   
25. Jaak Jaagus               01:14:11 18:22:24   03:20 40  08:31 36  13:14 36  15:48 34  24:05 36  27:09 35  34:48 34  38:45 31  43:27 25  45:35 24  50:03 23  54:39 23  60:30 26  65:40 24  71:03 25  73:19 25  74:11 25 01:14:11
    1217 Saku OK                   M60            03:20 40  05:11 33  04:43 33  02:34 25  08:17 39  03:04 30  07:39 27  03:57 20  04:42 20  02:08 19  04:28 26  04:36 31  05:51 33  05:10 15  05:23 34  02:16 20  00:52 36
                                                  01:18     02:19     02:07     00:59     05:03     01:11     03:33    -00:37     02:02     00:35     02:06     01:36     03:25     01:15     02:46     00:39     00:15   
26. Ülar Kõrge                01:14:31 16:35:39   02:32 19  06:44 19  10:05 13  13:24 23  18:26 20  22:07 24  28:54 22  35:16 25  46:19 34  48:26 30  52:06 26  56:11 26  60:26 25  68:11 26  71:40 26  73:56 26  74:31 26 01:14:31
   33108 Kobras                    M60            02:32 19  04:12 21  03:21  7  03:19 36  05:02 21  03:41 39  06:47 16  06:22 39  11:03 39  02:07 18  03:40 14  04:05 21  04:15 19  07:45 33  03:29  8  02:16 20  00:35  8
                                                  00:30     01:20     00:45     01:44     01:48     01:48     02:41     01:48     08:23     00:34     01:18     01:05     01:49     03:50     00:52     00:39    -00:02   
27. Taavi Pae                 01:17:20 18:16:51   02:34 22  07:04 25  10:58 25  13:39 25  20:08 30  23:28 30  32:08 28  36:19 26  42:43 24  48:58 35  53:29 28  58:50 29  63:22 27  69:00 27  73:54 27  76:39 27  77:20 27 01:17:20
    7087 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           02:34 22  04:30 26  03:54 19  02:41 28  06:29 37  03:20 32  08:40 33  04:11 23  06:24 26  06:15 41  04:31 28  05:21 38  04:32 23  05:38 20  04:54 31  02:45 35  00:41 20
                                                  00:32     01:38     01:18     01:06     03:15     01:27     04:34    -00:23     03:44     04:42     02:09     02:21     02:06     01:43     02:17     01:08     00:04   
28. Reet Rosenberg            01:18:01 17:07:38   02:41 28  08:07 33  12:04 29  14:28 28  19:07 23  22:37 26  30:52 27  39:52 35  45:40 33  48:31 32  56:06 32  60:58 33  65:08 30  71:33 29  75:15 29  77:25 29  78:01 28 01:18:01
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:41 28  05:26 36  03:57 20  02:24 21  04:39 17  03:30 35  08:15 29  09:00 40  05:48 23  02:51 32  07:35 37  04:52 34  04:10 17  06:25 25  03:42 14  02:10 16  00:36 10
                                                  00:39     02:34     01:21     00:49     01:25     01:37     04:09     04:26     03:08     01:18     05:13     01:52     01:44     02:30     01:05     00:33    -00:01   
29. Made Vares                01:18:05 17:09:10   03:12 36  08:04 32  12:43 32  15:34 32  20:31 31  23:00 28  30:08 25  33:28 23  41:29 23  44:10 22  56:38 34  61:27 34  65:24 33  70:43 28  74:55 28  77:18 28  78:05 29 01:18:05
   10575 Suusahullud               N45            03:12 36  04:52 29  04:39 30  02:51 30  04:57 20  02:29 19  07:08 23  03:20 13  08:01 32  02:41 28  12:28 39  04:49 32  03:57 14  05:19 17  04:12 23  02:23 25  00:47 29
                                                  01:10     02:00     02:03     01:16     01:43     00:36     03:02    -01:14     05:21     01:08     10:06     01:49     01:31     01:24     01:35     00:46     00:10   
30. Mairit Trei               01:19:13 17:47:06   02:25 17  06:11 13  09:30  8  11:32  9  15:54  8  18:36 10  24:15  6  28:50 11  52:26 38  54:51 37  58:02 35  62:25 35  66:44 35  72:12 32  76:20 31  78:35 30  79:13 30 01:19:13
    1478 Kobras                    N40            02:25 17  03:46 11  03:19  6  02:02 13  04:22 13  02:42 25  05:39  7  04:35 30  23:36 41  02:25 23  03:11  8  04:23 27  04:19 20  05:28 19  04:08 22  02:15 19  00:38 16
                                                  00:23     00:54     00:43     00:27     01:08     00:49     01:33     00:01     20:56     00:52     00:49     01:23     01:53     01:33     01:31     00:38     00:01   
31. Madis Haug                01:19:26 15:15:55   02:40 26  07:05 26  11:48 28  14:03 26  25:54 39  29:16 39  36:10 36  39:42 34  43:49 26  48:29 31  56:11 33  60:16 32  65:46 34  71:53 31  75:57 30  78:37 31  79:26 31 01:19:26
   18049 Võru                      M55            02:40 26  04:25 24  04:43 33  02:15 20  11:51 41  03:22 34  06:54 18  03:32 16  04:07 14  04:40 39  07:42 38  04:05 21  05:30 32  06:07 22  04:04 20  02:40 31  00:49 33
                                                  00:38     01:33     02:07     00:40     08:37     01:29     02:48    -01:02     01:27     03:07     05:20     01:05     03:04     02:12     01:27     01:03     00:12   
32. Rene Prillop              01:21:23 17:04:35   02:54 33  09:08 39  14:41 38  18:32 39  24:06 37  27:50 36  35:03 35  39:30 33  46:22 35  49:11 36  54:50 30  60:02 30  65:10 31  72:32 33  78:18 33  80:38 32  81:23 32 01:21:23
   28299 Tartu                     M50            02:54 33  06:14 41  05:33 39  03:51 38  05:34 28  03:44 40  07:13 24  04:27 25  06:52 29  02:49 30  05:39 33  05:12 37  05:08 29  07:22 31  05:46 38  02:20 23  00:45 24
                                                  00:52     03:22     02:57     02:16     02:20     01:51     03:07    -00:07     04:12     01:16     03:17     02:12     02:42     03:27     03:09     00:43     00:08   
33. Svetlana Omelkova         01:21:52 18:18:52   03:12 36  08:59 38  13:39 37  16:45 36  23:00 35  26:00 34  34:22 33  38:59 32  44:59 29  48:43 34  53:34 29  58:25 28  64:33 29  71:44 30  78:13 32  80:55 33  81:52 33 01:21:52
   15153 TÜ                        N35            03:12 36  05:47 38  04:40 31  03:06 32  06:15 34  03:00 29  08:22 30  04:37 32  06:00 24  03:44 37  04:51 29  04:51 33  06:08 36  07:11 29  06:29 39  02:42 33  00:57 38
                                                  01:10     02:55     02:04     01:31     03:01     01:07     04:16     00:03     03:20     02:11     02:29     01:51     03:42     03:16     03:52     01:05     00:20   
34. Ester Parksepp            01:22:40 15:24:38   02:35 23  07:00 24  10:36 21  13:02 22  18:37 21  20:57 20  32:35 30  37:04 28  45:10 30  47:24 27  51:50 24  55:52 25  64:13 28  74:07 34  79:19 35  81:55 34  82:40 34 01:22:40
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            02:35 23  04:25 24  03:36 12  02:26 22  05:35 29  02:20 13  11:38 38  04:29 26  08:06 33  02:14 20  04:26 24  04:02 19  08:21 38  09:54 41  05:12 33  02:36 29  00:45 24
                                                  00:33     01:33     01:00     00:51     02:21     00:27     07:32    -00:05     05:26     00:41     02:04     01:02     05:55     05:59     02:35     00:59     00:08   
35. Janek Riives              01:23:04 16:37:03   02:40 26  07:36 30  12:14 30  14:42 30  19:35 26  29:10 38  36:10 36  40:47 36  45:33 31  48:00 28  55:20 31  60:14 31  65:21 32  74:43 35  79:17 34  82:17 35  83:04 35 01:23:04
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           02:40 26  04:56 30  04:38 29  02:28 23  04:53 19  09:35 41  07:00 20  04:37 32  04:46 21  02:27 25  07:20 36  04:54 35  05:07 28  09:22 39  04:34 28  03:00 37  00:47 29
                                                  00:38     02:04     02:02     00:53     01:39     07:42     02:54     00:03     02:06     00:54     04:58     01:54     02:41     05:27     01:57     01:23     00:10   
36. Tõnu Nurm                 01:25:58 17:45:24   02:42 30  07:12 27  11:11 27  14:52 31  20:04 29  22:42 27  43:03 41  47:04 41  54:18 40  56:22 40  59:52 37  64:20 36  69:08 36  78:34 36  83:09 36  85:12 36  85:58 36 01:25:58
     248 Kobras                    M60            02:42 30  04:30 26  03:59 23  03:41 37  05:12 22  02:38 22  20:21 41  04:01 21  07:14 30  02:04 15  03:30 11  04:28 29  04:48 25  09:26 40  04:35 29  02:03 12  00:46 27
                                                  00:40     01:38     01:23     02:06     01:58     00:45     16:15    -00:33     04:34     00:31     01:08     01:28     02:22     05:31     01:58     00:26     00:09   
37. Esta Tamm                 01:28:45 16:00:29   03:03 35  08:23 35  13:03 34  15:42 33  22:00 34  25:21 33  32:42 31  37:15 29  44:05 27  47:12 26  59:42 36  65:09 37  71:03 38  78:39 37  84:10 37  87:44 37  88:45 37 01:28:45
    6111 Võru                      N45            03:03 35  05:20 35  04:40 31  02:39 27  06:18 35  03:21 33  07:21 26  04:33 28  06:50 28  03:07 34  12:30 40  05:27 39  05:54 34  07:36 32  05:31 35  03:34 39  01:01 39
                                                  01:01     02:28     02:04     01:04     03:04     01:28     03:15    -00:01     04:10     01:34     10:08     02:27     03:28     03:41     02:54     01:57     00:24   
38. Jaanus Sibul              01:30:27 18:02:51   02:22 13  07:13 28  10:44 24  12:47 20  18:06 18  20:48 19  26:55 15  30:56 16  40:24 22  44:45 23  65:21 40  68:47 40  77:24 39  84:45 39  88:17 39  90:02 39  90:27 38 01:30:27
   25956 Põlva Kaitseliit          M50            02:22 13  04:51 28  03:31 10  02:03 14  05:19 24  02:42 25  06:07 11  04:01 21  09:28 38  04:21 38  20:36 41  03:26  8  08:37 40  07:21 30  03:32  9  01:45  6  00:25  1
                                                  00:20     01:59     00:55     00:28     02:05     00:49     02:01    -00:33     06:48     02:48     18:14     00:26     06:11     03:26     00:55     00:08    -00:12   
39. Heli Haug                 01:30:31 15:39:16   03:53 41  09:50 41  15:16 40  18:31 38  27:02 40  29:53 40  37:00 38  41:18 37  53:11 39  55:56 39  60:51 38  66:00 38  70:49 37  79:48 38  85:31 38  89:19 38  90:31 39 01:30:31
    3714 Võru                      N45            03:53 41  05:57 39  05:26 38  03:15 33  08:31 40  02:51 28  07:07 22  04:18 24  11:53 40  02:45 29  04:55 30  05:09 36  04:49 26  08:59 38  05:43 37  03:48 40  01:12 41
                                                  01:51     03:05     02:50     01:40     05:17     00:58     03:01    -00:16     09:13     01:12     02:33     02:09     02:23     05:04     03:06     02:11     00:35   
40. Romas Vals                01:37:21 18:17:38   03:19 39  08:57 37  15:01 39  18:53 40  24:40 38  28:15 37  41:45 40  46:54 40  55:24 41  59:02 41  66:07 41  72:24 41  78:41 40  86:39 40  93:19 40  96:27 40  97:21 40 01:37:21
   15834 RTG Spordiklubi           M55            03:19 39  05:38 37  06:04 40  03:52 39  05:47 30  03:35 36  13:30 40  05:09 37  08:30 35  03:38 36  07:05 35  06:17 40  06:17 37  07:58 34  06:40 40  03:08 38  00:54 37
                                                  01:17     02:46     03:28     02:17     02:33     01:42     09:24     00:35     05:50     02:05     04:43     03:17     03:51     04:03     04:03     01:31     00:17   
41. Vaike Tomann              01:43:27 16:02:14   03:16 38  09:17 40  17:46 41  21:01 41  27:07 41  30:46 41  39:15 39  44:21 39  52:01 37  54:58 38  60:52 39  67:47 39  82:31 41  90:45 41  97:59 41 102:21 41 103:27 41 01:43:27
    1137 Ilves                     N40            03:16 38  06:01 40  08:29 41  03:15 33  06:06 33  03:39 38  08:29 32  05:06 36  07:40 31  02:57 33  05:54 34  06:55 41  14:44 41  08:14 35  07:14 41  04:22 41  01:06 40
                                                  01:14     03:09     05:53     01:40     02:52     01:46     04:23     00:32     05:00     01:24     03:32     03:55     12:18     04:19     04:37     02:45     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:52     02:30     01:35     03:04     01:31     04:06     02:32     02:40     01:31     02:22     02:53     02:26     03:53     02:37     01:37     00:25   00:40:16

#5 Rada (M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,VIPT): 13 KP 3790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 56)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 59)   6.( 58)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)   9.( 54)  10.( 47)  11.( 57)  12.( 46)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:52:36 17:45:07   02:53  8  05:44  1  11:39  1  14:19  1  22:08  2  26:29  1  30:41  1  34:36  1  38:09  1  43:23  1  45:30  1  49:20  1  51:38  1  52:36  1 00:52:36
    1311 Kape                      M70            02:53  8  02:51  1  05:55  2  02:40  6  07:49  5  04:21  1  04:12  3  03:55  7  03:33  3  05:14 16  02:07  4  03:50  3  02:18  5  00:58 19
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Merirand             00:57:45 16:22:42   03:14 15  06:36  5  13:18  4  16:15  5  24:07  3  31:43  5  36:46  5  40:22  4  44:32  4  48:06  3  50:19  2  54:20  2  57:05  2  57:45  2 00:57:45
    1172 Otepää                    M65            03:14 15  03:22  2  06:42  5  02:57  9  07:52  6  07:36  9  05:03 10  03:36  2  04:10  7  03:34  2  02:13  6  04:01  4  02:45 14  00:40  4
                                                  00:21     00:31     00:47     00:17     00:03     03:15     00:51    -00:19     00:37    -01:40     00:06     00:11     00:27    -00:18   
 3. Ürjo Raitar               00:58:10 15:29:59   02:29  3  06:09  3  13:05  3  15:51  4  24:09  4  28:39  2  33:32  2  37:18  2  42:15  2  48:04  2  51:10  4  54:43  3  57:26  3  58:10  3 00:58:10
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           02:29  3  03:40  4  06:56  6  02:46  7  08:18  7  04:30  2  04:53  9  03:46  6  04:57 13  05:49 20  03:06 19  03:33  2  02:43 12  00:44  9
                                                 -00:24     00:49     01:01     00:06     00:29     00:09     00:41    -00:09     01:24     00:35     00:59    -00:17     00:25    -00:14   
 4. Minija Pääslane           00:58:50 18:59:51   03:12 13  07:05  8  15:22 12  18:18 11  25:30  7  30:52  4  35:59  3  39:39  3  43:47  3  48:36  4  50:38  3  55:47  4  58:08  4  58:50  4 00:58:50
    2016 Ilves                     N55            03:12 13  03:53  7  08:17 15  02:56  8  07:12  3  05:22  3  05:07 11  03:40  3  04:08  6  04:49 12  02:02  3  05:09 13  02:21  8  00:42  7
                                                  00:19     01:02     02:22     00:16    -00:37     01:01     00:55    -00:15     00:35    -00:25    -00:05     01:19     00:03    -00:16   
 5. Maie Tali                 00:59:07 18:10:35   02:41  4  06:41  6  13:20  5  15:40  3  27:49 10  34:32  8  39:21  8  44:09  9  47:23  7  51:22  7  53:09  5  56:38  5  58:25  5  59:07  5 00:59:07
   26798 Ilves                     N55            02:41  4  04:00  9  06:39  4  02:20  2  12:09 23  06:43  7  04:49  6  04:48 15  03:14  2  03:59  6  01:47  2  03:29  1  01:47  2  00:42  7
                                                 -00:12     01:09     00:44    -00:20     04:20     02:22     00:37     00:53    -00:19    -01:15    -00:20    -00:21    -00:31    -00:16   
 6. Tõnu Sikkal               01:01:37 18:28:49   03:19 17  07:12 10  14:20  8  16:48  6  24:24  5  33:13  6  37:40  7  41:21  6  45:54  5  51:16  5  53:27  6  58:34  7  60:51  6  61:37  6 01:01:37
     704 Kobras                    M65            03:19 17  03:53  7  07:08  8  02:28  3  07:36  4  08:49 14  04:27  4  03:41  4  04:33 11  05:22 17  02:11  5  05:07 12  02:17  4  00:46 12
                                                  00:26     01:02     01:13    -00:12    -00:13     04:28     00:15    -00:14     01:00     00:08     00:04     01:17    -00:01    -00:12   
 7. Saima Värton              01:01:44 16:32:46   02:41  4  07:11  9  14:58  9  18:36 12  27:44  9  33:31  7  37:37  6  41:10  5  46:28  6  51:17  6  53:56  7  58:24  6  60:57  7  61:44  7 01:01:44
     213 Kobras                    N60            02:41  4  04:30 11  07:47 13  03:38 19  09:08 16  05:47  4  04:06  2  03:33  1  05:18 14  04:49 12  02:39 13  04:28  5  02:33 10  00:47 13
                                                 -00:12     01:39     01:52     00:58     01:19     01:26    -00:06    -00:22     01:45    -00:25     00:32     00:38     00:15    -00:11   
 8. Ago Käis                  01:03:51 17:53:43   02:22  2  06:02  2  11:53  2  14:28  2  20:49  1  30:10  3  36:28  4  42:06  7  50:49  9  54:23  9  56:39  9  61:35  9  63:14  8  63:51  8 01:03:51
    4314 Kobras                    M70            02:22  2  03:40  4  05:51  1  02:35  4  06:21  1  09:21 18  06:18 15  05:38 23  08:43 24  03:34  2  02:16  7  04:56 11  01:39  1  00:37  3
                                                 -00:31     00:49    -00:04    -00:05    -01:28     05:00     02:06     01:43     05:10    -01:40     00:09     01:06    -00:39    -00:21   
 9. Arvo Kivikas              01:05:21 14:38:08   03:23 18  07:57 13  15:01 10  17:59  9  28:49 15  35:13 10  39:54  9  43:35  8  48:21  8  53:24  8  55:46  8  61:07  8  64:20  9  65:21  9 01:05:21
     247 Ilves                     M70            03:23 18  04:34 13  07:04  7  02:58 10  10:50 19  06:24  5  04:41  5  03:41  4  04:46 12  05:03 15  02:22 10  05:21 17  03:13 21  01:01 21
                                                  00:30     01:43     01:09     00:18     03:01     02:03     00:29    -00:14     01:13    -00:11     00:15     01:31     00:55     00:03   
10. Anne Serv                 01:05:39 18:10:29   03:15 16  08:36 17  16:10 15  19:31 15  27:56 11  36:57 11  43:16 11  47:17 10  51:21 10  55:08 10  58:00 10  62:47 11  65:06 10  65:39 10 01:05:39
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           03:15 16  05:21 18  07:34 11  03:21 14  08:25 11  09:01 15  06:19 16  04:01  9  04:04  5  03:47  4  02:52 15  04:47  9  02:19  6  00:33  1
                                                  00:22     02:30     01:39     00:41     00:36     04:40     02:07     00:06     00:31    -01:27     00:45     00:57     00:01    -00:25   
11. Tiiu Serv                 01:05:43 18:10:31   03:11 12  08:36 17  16:10 15  19:32 16  27:56 11  37:04 13  43:17 12  47:20 11  51:21 10  55:12 11  58:04 11  62:43 10  65:08 11  65:43 11 01:05:43
   11784 Põlva                     N50            03:11 12  05:25 19  07:34 11  03:22 15  08:24 10  09:08 16  06:13 14  04:03 10  04:01  4  03:51  5  02:52 15  04:39  7  02:25  9  00:35  2
                                                  00:18     02:34     01:39     00:42     00:35     04:47     02:01     00:08     00:28    -01:23     00:45     00:49     00:07    -00:23   
12. Margus Juhkam             01:08:00 19:14:00                                                                                                                                     68:00 12 01:08:00
   29270 Kobras                    VIPT                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                            
13. Tõnu Tolm                 01:08:01 17:29:03   02:42  6  06:46  7  15:44 13  17:39  8  24:31  6  34:54  9  42:09 10  47:45 13  52:01 12  56:04 12  58:23 12  64:30 12  66:32 12  68:01 13 01:08:01
    2599 Võru                      M70            02:42  6  04:04 10  08:58 18  01:55  1  06:52  2  10:23 20  07:15 23  05:36 22  04:16  8  04:03  7  02:19  9  06:07 23  02:02  3  01:29 28
                                                 -00:11     01:13     03:03    -00:45    -00:57     06:02     03:03     01:41     00:43    -01:11     00:12     02:17    -00:16     00:31   
14. Lembit Nöps               01:08:35 17:16:37   03:12 13  08:20 15  17:09 18  19:47 17  28:38 14  37:00 12  43:26 13  47:22 12  52:43 13  57:15 13  59:41 13  64:56 13  67:48 13  68:35 14 01:08:35
    1100 Ilves                     M70            03:12 13  05:08 15  08:49 17  02:38  5  08:51 14  08:22 11  06:26 17  03:56  8  05:21 15  04:32 11  02:26 12  05:15 14  02:52 16  00:47 13
                                                  00:19     02:17     02:54    -00:02     01:02     04:01     02:14     00:01     01:48    -00:42     00:19     01:25     00:34    -00:11   
15. Epp Metsaluik             01:10:46 15:32:59   02:51  7  08:20 15  18:40 19  21:59 19  30:17 17  39:35 16  44:27 15  48:59 15  53:24 14  58:53 14  62:01 14  66:47 14  69:55 14  70:46 15 01:10:46
   21350 Kobras                    N50            02:51  7  05:29 21  10:20 22  03:19 12  08:18  7  09:18 17  04:52  7  04:32 14  04:25  9  05:29 18  03:08 21  04:46  8  03:08 20  00:51 15
                                                 -00:02     02:38     04:25     00:39     00:29     04:57     00:40     00:37     00:52     00:15     01:01     00:56     00:50    -00:07   
16. Kaarel Tiganik            01:12:58 17:57:54   04:07 24  08:40 19  19:36 21  23:07 20  31:35 18  38:08 14  45:08 17  50:02 17  55:44 15  60:14 15  63:07 15  69:09 15  71:52 15  72:58 16 01:12:58
    7638 Kobras                    M70            04:07 24  04:33 12  10:56 26  03:31 18  08:28 12  06:33  6  07:00 22  04:54 16  05:42 16  04:30  9  02:53 17  06:02 22  02:43 12  01:06 22
                                                  01:14     01:42     05:01     00:51     00:39     02:12     02:48     00:59     02:09    -00:44     00:46     02:12     00:25     00:08   
17. Juta Ainelo               01:13:57 18:16:44   03:10 11  08:52 20  16:02 14  19:04 14  28:05 13  38:59 15  43:51 14  48:05 14  57:30 17  63:09 17  65:27 17  70:46 17  73:06 16  73:57 17 01:13:57
     966 Ilves                     N60            03:10 11  05:42 24  07:10  9  03:02 11  09:01 15  10:54 21  04:52  7  04:14 12  09:25 25  05:39 19  02:18  8  05:19 15  02:20  7  00:51 15
                                                  00:17     02:51     01:15     00:22     01:12     06:33     00:40     00:19     05:52     00:25     00:11     01:29     00:02    -00:07   
18. Mihhail Taivere           01:15:21 16:16:54   03:33 19  07:22 11  15:15 11  18:42 13  30:01 16  39:38 17  44:59 16  49:30 16  56:48 16  61:18 16  63:58 16  70:29 16  74:22 17  75:21 18 01:15:21
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:33 19  03:49  6  07:53 14  03:27 17  11:19 22  09:37 19  05:21 12  04:31 13  07:18 21  04:30  9  02:40 14  06:31 24  03:53 25  00:59 20
                                                  00:40     00:58     01:58     00:47     03:30     05:16     01:09     00:36     03:45    -00:44     00:33     02:41     01:35     00:01   
19. Sulev Kõiv                01:16:26 16:23:51   02:55  9  06:26  4  13:52  6  18:09 10  26:32  8  41:54 20  48:53 20  53:05 19  60:42 19  65:37 18  67:59 18  72:31 18  75:34 18  76:26 19 01:16:26
   14255 Otepää                    M65            02:55  9  03:31  3  07:26 10  04:17 26  08:23  9  15:22 28  06:59 20  04:12 11  07:37 23  04:55 14  02:22 10  04:32  6  03:03 19  00:52 18
                                                  00:02     00:40     01:31     01:37     00:34     11:01     02:47     00:17     04:04    -00:19     00:15     00:42     00:45    -00:06   
20. Tarmo Vist                01:22:59 15:14:16   02:19  1  07:56 12  14:11  7  17:31  7  44:37 28  53:22 27  57:07 25  67:19 27  70:02 23  73:08 20  74:48 20  79:41 19  82:14 19  82:59 20 01:22:59
    8999 Kobras                    VIPT           02:19  1  05:37 23  06:15  3  03:20 13  27:06 29  08:45 13  03:45  1  10:12 28  02:43  1  03:06  1  01:40  1  04:53 10  02:33 10  00:45 10
                                                 -00:34     02:46     00:20     00:40     19:17     04:24    -00:27     06:17    -00:50    -02:08    -00:27     01:03     00:15    -00:13   
21. Aira Lõhmus               01:23:44 17:28:35   03:33 19  09:49 24  19:28 20  23:19 21  32:04 20  40:16 19  46:51 19  52:52 18  59:23 18  65:40 19  74:36 19  80:15 20  83:03 20  83:44 21 01:23:44
   22223 Tartu                     N50            03:33 19  06:16 26  09:39 20  03:51 23  08:45 13  08:12 10  06:35 18  06:01 25  06:31 19  06:17 21  08:56 27  05:39 19  02:48 15  00:41  5
                                                  00:40     03:25     03:44     01:11     00:56     03:51     02:23     02:06     02:58     01:03     06:49     01:49     00:30    -00:17   
22. Aino Koser                01:28:24 17:32:53   04:42 27  10:36 26  20:52 27  24:18 25  34:54 21  48:02 22  55:35 22  60:47 21  68:06 22  74:25 22  77:26 21  83:57 21  87:11 21  88:24 22 01:28:24
    3910 Ilves                     N65            04:42 27  05:54 25  10:16 21  03:26 16  10:36 17  13:08 26  07:33 24  05:12 20  07:19 22  06:19 23  03:01 18  06:31 24  03:14 22  01:13 24
                                                  01:49     03:03     04:21     00:46     02:47     08:47     03:21     01:17     03:46     01:05     00:54     02:41     00:56     00:15   
23. Tiiu Kaasik               01:29:33 15:24:48   03:39 22  08:19 14  17:06 17  20:49 18  31:37 19  40:00 18  46:06 18  58:29 20  62:59 20  74:56 23  78:36 22  84:22 22  88:22 22  89:33 23 01:29:33
     102 Ilves                     N65            03:39 22  04:40 14  08:47 16  03:43 21  10:48 18  08:23 12  06:06 13  12:23 29  04:30 10  11:57 29  03:40 23  05:46 21  04:00 26  01:11 23
                                                  00:46     01:49     02:52     01:03     02:59     04:02     01:54     08:28     00:57     06:43     01:33     01:56     01:42     00:13   
24. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:31:09 17:28:55   03:49 23  09:20 22  19:40 22  23:51 22  36:53 24  43:56 21  55:00 21  60:48 22  67:02 21  74:11 21  78:39 23  86:07 23  89:44 23  91:09 24 01:31:09
   15393 Võru                      N55            03:49 23  05:31 22  10:20 22  04:11 24  13:02 25  07:03  8  11:04 28  05:48 24  06:14 18  07:09 26  04:28 25  07:28 29  03:37 24  01:25 27
                                                  00:56     02:40     04:25     01:31     05:13     02:42     06:52     01:53     02:41     01:55     02:21     03:38     01:19     00:27   
25. Monika Sulbi              01:33:09 16:31:03   04:40 26  09:53 25  20:24 25  24:02 23  35:18 22  48:22 24  56:02 24  60:57 23  70:33 25  76:51 24  79:58 24  87:21 24  91:46 24  93:09 25 01:33:09
   18288 Swedbank                  N50            04:40 26  05:13 16  10:31 24  03:38 19  11:16 20  13:04 25  07:40 25  04:55 17  09:36 27  06:18 22  03:07 20  07:23 26  04:25 28  01:23 25
                                                  01:47     02:22     04:36     00:58     03:27     08:43     03:28     01:00     06:03     01:04     01:00     03:33     02:07     00:25   
26. Kersti Kõrge              01:33:11 16:31:04   04:35 25  09:48 23  20:21 24  24:05 24  35:23 23  48:19 23  56:00 23  61:08 24  70:35 26  76:55 25  80:03 25  87:26 25  91:48 25  93:11 26 01:33:11
   25918 Kobras                    N55            04:35 25  05:13 16  10:33 25  03:44 22  11:18 21  12:56 23  07:41 26  05:08 19  09:27 26  06:20 24  03:08 21  07:23 26  04:22 27  01:23 25
                                                  01:42     02:22     04:38     01:04     03:29     08:35     03:29     01:13     05:54     01:06     01:01     03:33     02:04     00:25   
27. Tiina Kartau              01:35:42 17:16:40   03:33 19  09:01 21  19:57 23  24:35 26  39:03 26  52:13 25  59:12 26  64:17 25  70:24 24  77:37 26  86:36 26  92:04 26  95:01 26  95:42 27 01:35:42
   25375 Suusahullud               N55            03:33 19  05:28 20  10:56 26  04:38 27  14:28 28  13:10 27  06:59 20  05:05 18  06:07 17  07:13 27  08:59 28  05:28 18  02:57 17  00:41  5
                                                  00:40     02:37     05:01     01:58     06:39     08:49     02:47     01:10     02:34     01:59     06:52     01:38     00:39    -00:17   
28. Kersti Vahi               01:37:56 17:14:32   05:02 28  11:18 27  22:37 28  28:12 28  41:28 27  54:13 28  61:11 27  66:34 26  73:11 27  79:48 27  88:55 27  94:14 27  97:11 27  97:56 28 01:37:56
   25374 NKK                       N60            05:02 28  06:16 26  11:19 28  05:35 29  13:16 26  12:45 22  06:58 19  05:23 21  06:37 20  06:37 25  09:07 29  05:19 15  02:57 17  00:45 10
                                                  02:09     03:25     05:24     02:55     05:27     08:24     02:46     01:28     03:04     01:23     07:00     01:29     00:39    -00:13   
29. Marit Attonen-Sibul       01:41:48 18:02:44   02:59 10  11:23 28  20:31 26  24:44 27  37:44 25  53:20 26  65:38 28  72:52 28  83:23 28  87:47 28  92:01 28  97:40 28 100:57 28 101:48 29 01:41:48
   38340 Põlva Kaitseliit          VIPT           02:59 10  08:24 28  09:08 19  04:13 25  13:00 24  15:36 29  12:18 29  07:14 26  10:31 29  04:24  8  04:14 24  05:39 19  03:17 23  00:51 15
                                                  00:06     05:33     03:13     01:33     05:11     11:15     08:06     03:19     06:58    -00:50     02:07     01:49     00:59    -00:07   
30. Tarmo Haljak              01:56:38 15:17:11   05:15 29  15:09 29  28:19 29  33:07 29  47:18 29  60:21 29  69:58 29  77:45 29  87:36 29  96:37 29 102:18 29 109:44 29 114:52 29 116:38 30 01:56:38
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            05:15 29  09:54 29  13:10 29  04:48 28  14:11 27  13:03 24  09:37 27  07:47 27  09:51 28  09:01 28  05:41 26  07:26 28  05:08 29  01:46 29
                                                  02:22     07:03     07:15     02:08     06:22     08:42     05:25     03:52     06:18     03:47     03:34     03:36     02:50     00:48   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:51     05:51     01:55     06:21     04:21     03:45     03:33     02:43     03:06     01:40     03:29     01:39     00:33   00:44:06

#6 Rada (M14,M75,N14,N70,N75,M80,N80,VIPL): 11 KP 3420m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marek Parksepp            00:38:43 17:30:02   01:49  1  04:15  1  06:09  1  14:06  3  15:49  3  18:22  2  20:28  3  23:57  1  31:35  1  35:10  1  38:17  1  38:43  1 00:38:43
   21069 SK Serviti                VIPL           01:49  1  02:26  2  01:54  1  07:57  8  01:43  1  02:33  1  02:06 19  03:29  1  07:38  1  03:35  1  03:07  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:41:35 17:29:48   02:58  6  06:08  6  08:52  6  14:30  4  16:30  4  19:34  4  20:37  4  24:07  2  32:37  3  37:04  2  40:39  2  41:35  2 00:41:35
    3685 Võru                      M75            02:58  6  03:10  6  02:44  4  05:38  2  02:00  2  03:04  2  01:03  3  03:30  2  08:30  3  04:27  3  03:35  4  00:56  7
                                                  01:09     00:44     00:50    -02:19     00:17     00:31    -01:03     00:01     00:52     00:52     00:28     00:30   
 3. Peeter Liivamägi          00:42:40 17:59:07   02:16  2  04:44  3  07:10  3  12:32  2  15:34  2  19:04  3  20:01  2  24:07  2  32:22  2  37:25  3  41:54  3  42:40  3 00:42:40
   18212 Kambja                    M14            02:16  2  02:28  3  02:26  3  05:22  1  03:02 12  03:30  3  00:57  2  04:06  3  08:15  2  05:03  7  04:29  6  00:46  5
                                                  00:27     00:02     00:32    -02:35     01:19     00:57    -01:09     00:37     00:37     01:28     01:22     00:20   
 4. Hugo Georg Jürison        00:43:32 18:47:02   02:16  2  04:20  2  06:30  2  12:22  1  14:30  1  18:04  1  18:42  1  27:52  4  36:30  4  40:07  4  42:52  4  43:32  4 00:43:32
   36903 Serviti SK                M14            02:16  2  02:04  1  02:10  2  05:52  3  02:08  3  03:34  4  00:38  1  09:10 18  08:38  4  03:37  2  02:45  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:27    -00:22     00:16    -02:05     00:25     01:01    -01:28     05:41     01:00     00:02    -00:22     00:14   
 5. Aili Laanjõe              00:50:57 17:00:36   03:39  9  07:04  8  10:04  7  18:23  8  21:28  8  25:54  8  27:01  8  32:13  6  41:42  6  46:44  5  49:58  5  50:57  5 00:50:57
    1989 Kobras                    N70            03:39  9  03:25  7  03:00  7  08:19 11  03:05 14  04:26 10  01:07  5  05:12  5  09:29  6  05:02  6  03:14  3  00:59  9
                                                  01:50     00:59     01:06     00:22     01:22     01:53    -00:59     01:43     01:51     01:27     00:07     00:33   
 6. Rudolf Mürk               00:55:15 17:35:48   03:39  9  07:58 11  11:32 10  19:17 10  22:09  9  26:18  9  28:24  9  32:47  7  43:16  7  49:34  7  54:12  6  55:15  6 00:55:15
    1064 Võru                      M80            03:39  9  04:19 14  03:34 10  07:45  7  02:52 10  04:09  6  02:06 19  04:23  4  10:29  8  06:18  9  04:38  7  01:03 11
                                                  01:50     01:53     01:40    -00:12     01:09     01:36     00:00     00:54     02:51     02:43     01:31     00:37   
 7. Leili Prans               00:55:53 15:58:11   04:24 16  08:23 12  11:59 12  20:10 11  22:58 10  27:20 10  28:37 10  33:51  8  43:51  8  50:08  8  54:51  7  55:53  7 00:55:53
    4910 Ilves                     N70            04:24 16  03:59 10  03:36 11  08:11  9  02:48  8  04:22  9  01:17  8  05:14  7  10:00  7  06:17  8  04:43  9  01:02 10
                                                  02:35     01:33     01:42     00:14     01:05     01:49    -00:49     01:45     02:22     02:42     01:36     00:36   
 8. Mare Leis                 00:57:32 16:18:28   03:26  7  06:58  7  10:10  8  16:45  7  19:00  7  22:40  5  23:48  5  29:00  5  40:54  5  48:23  6  56:34  8  57:32  8 00:57:32
    5012 Ilves                     N70            03:26  7  03:32  9  03:12  9  06:35  4  02:15  4  03:40  5  01:08  6  05:12  5  11:54  9  07:29 14  08:11 22  00:58  8
                                                  01:37     01:06     01:18    -01:22     00:32     01:07    -00:58     01:43     04:16     03:54     05:04     00:32   
 9. Marika Rehemets           01:00:39 17:04:59   03:30  8  07:46 10  12:11 13  20:44 12  24:26 12  30:16 12  31:22 12  37:25 12  46:43  9  55:08  9  59:49  9  60:39  9 01:00:39
   25931 NKK                       VIPL           03:30  8  04:16 13  04:25 17  08:33 12  03:42 15  05:50 16  01:06  4  06:03 12  09:18  5  08:25 18  04:41  8  00:50  6
                                                  01:41     01:50     02:31     00:36     01:59     03:17    -01:00     02:34     01:40     04:50     01:34     00:24   
10. Evi Vaino                 01:06:37 15:45:00   04:37 19  08:58 16  13:40 17  23:09 15  25:55 15  30:51 14  32:27 14  39:34 14  52:08 11  59:31 11  65:34 11  66:37 10 01:06:37
   24254 Ilves                     N70            04:37 19  04:21 16  04:42 20  09:29 13  02:46  6  04:56 13  01:36 12  07:07 15  12:34 12  07:23 12  06:03 14  01:03 11
                                                  02:48     01:55     02:48     01:32     01:03     02:23    -00:30     03:38     04:56     03:48     02:56     00:37   
11. Martin Tõrra              01:06:47 15:45:08   04:15 13  08:28 14  12:44 14  23:07 14  25:53 14  30:38 13  32:28 15  39:22 13  51:53 10  59:19 10  65:29 10  66:47 11 01:06:47
     718 Kobras                    M80            04:15 13  04:13 12  04:16 16  10:23 17  02:46  6  04:45 12  01:50 16  06:54 14  12:31 11  07:26 13  06:10 16  01:18 14
                                                  02:26     01:47     02:22     02:26     01:03     02:12    -00:16     03:25     04:53     03:51     03:03     00:52   
12. Kerret Matto              01:07:27 15:35:54   04:21 15  09:45 18  13:31 16  23:22 16  26:24 16  32:45 16  34:28 16  40:22 15  52:44 13  61:46 12  66:10 12  67:27 12 01:07:27
   19533 Kobras                    M14            04:21 15  05:24 19  03:46 13  09:51 14  03:02 12  06:21 21  01:43 15  05:54 10  12:22 10  09:02 19  04:24  5  01:17 13
                                                  02:32     02:58     01:52     01:54     01:19     03:48    -00:23     02:25     04:44     05:27     01:17     00:51   
13. Riina Kivikas             01:10:14 15:30:07   04:11 12  08:31 15  13:03 15  25:32 17  29:20 17  34:24 17  36:02 17  41:42 16  56:22 14  62:50 13  68:55 13  70:14 13 01:10:14
     707 Ilves                     N70            04:11 12  04:20 15  04:32 18  12:29 18  03:48 16  05:04 14  01:38 13  05:40  8  14:40 16  06:28 10  06:05 15  01:19 16
                                                  02:22     01:54     02:38     04:32     02:05     02:31    -00:28     02:11     07:02     02:53     02:58     00:53   
14. Enn Lõhmus                01:10:59 17:05:58   03:48 11  07:17  9  11:02  9  19:13  9  23:32 11  29:22 11  30:37 11  36:23 11  52:13 12  64:31 15  69:24 14  70:59 14 01:10:59
    6081 Tartu                     M75            03:48 11  03:29  8  03:45 12  08:11  9  04:19 20  05:50 16  01:15  7  05:46  9  15:50 18  12:18 23  04:53 10  01:35 20
                                                  01:59     01:03     01:51     00:14     02:36     03:17    -00:51     02:17     08:12     08:43     01:46     01:09   
14. Vivika Väli               01:10:59 16:41:06   04:19 14  08:26 13  11:36 11  21:28 13  24:29 13  30:58 15  32:23 13  43:11 17  57:14 15  64:30 14  69:40 15  70:59 14 01:10:59
   37929 Põlva                     VIPL           04:19 14  04:07 11  03:10  8  09:52 15  03:01 11  06:29 22  01:25  9  10:48 19  14:03 14  07:16 11  05:10 12  01:19 16
                                                  02:30     01:41     01:16     01:55     01:18     03:56    -00:41     07:19     06:25     03:41     02:03     00:53   
16. Hanna Rein                01:13:51 17:52:23   02:50  4  05:37  4  08:27  4  15:50  5  18:40  6  22:50  7  24:16  6  35:12 10  60:26 17  65:16 16  73:06 16  73:51 16 01:13:51
   38639 Acino                     VIPL           02:50  4  02:47  4  02:50  5  07:23  5  02:50  9  04:10  7  01:26 10  10:56 21  25:14 22  04:50  5  07:50 20  00:45  3
                                                  01:01     00:21     00:56    -00:34     01:07     01:37    -00:40     07:27     17:36     01:15     04:43     00:19   
17. Jaanika Männiste          01:13:52 17:52:24   02:50  4  05:37  4  08:28  5  15:51  6  18:35  5  22:49  6  24:19  7  35:09  9  60:28 18  65:17 17  73:07 17  73:52 17 01:13:52
   38640 Põlva                     VIPL           02:50  4  02:47  4  02:51  6  07:23  5  02:44  5  04:14  8  01:30 11  10:50 20  25:19 23  04:49  4  07:50 20  00:45  3
                                                  01:01     00:21     00:57    -00:34     01:01     01:41    -00:36     07:21     17:41     01:14     04:43     00:19   
18. Heiki Rammul              01:15:17 17:17:51   04:35 18  09:06 17  13:46 18  26:24 19  30:20 18  36:27 18  38:37 18  44:39 18  59:38 16  67:11 18  73:35 18  75:17 18 01:15:17
    1072 Ilves                     M75            04:35 18  04:31 17  04:40 19  12:38 19  03:56 17  06:07 19  02:10 21  06:02 11  14:59 17  07:33 15  06:24 17  01:42 21
                                                  02:46     02:05     02:46     04:41     02:13     03:34     00:04     02:33     07:21     03:58     03:17     01:16   
19. Kaie Kivila               01:22:13 15:56:21   04:51 20  09:58 19  14:08 19  31:52 21  35:59 21  43:12 21  45:06 21  52:14 20  66:06 19  73:45 19  80:40 19  82:13 19 01:22:13
    2737 Ilves                     N75            04:51 20  05:07 18  04:10 15  17:44 21  04:07 18  07:13 23  01:54 17  07:08 16  13:52 13  07:39 16  06:55 19  01:33 18
                                                  03:02     02:41     02:16     09:47     02:24     04:40    -00:12     03:39     06:14     04:04     03:48     01:07   
20. Ants Tamm                 01:29:07 15:01:01   05:36 22  11:16 22  16:07 22  30:20 20  34:47 20  40:17 20  44:26 20  51:15 19  70:39 20  80:52 20  87:20 20  89:07 20 01:29:07
     284 TON                       M80            05:36 22  05:40 21  04:51 21  14:13 20  04:27 21  05:30 15  04:09 23  06:49 13  19:24 21  10:13 21  06:28 18  01:47 22
                                                  03:47     03:14     02:57     06:16     02:44     02:57     02:03     03:20     11:46     06:38     03:21     01:21   
21. Väino Kivioja             01:37:36 16:39:08   04:25 17  10:34 20  14:42 20  48:13 23  52:31 23  57:07 23  58:47 23  66:32 22  80:38 21  91:24 21  96:18 21  97:36 21 01:37:36
    8997 Ruusa                     M75            04:25 17  06:09 22  04:08 14  33:31 23  04:18 19  04:36 11  01:40 14  07:45 17  14:06 15  10:46 22  04:54 11  01:18 14
                                                  02:36     03:43     02:14     25:34     02:35     02:03    -00:26     04:16     06:28     07:11     01:47     00:52   
22. Annegrete Palu            01:39:37 18:08:33   05:04 21  10:42 21  15:57 21  26:16 18  31:20 19  37:19 19  39:22 19  66:31 21  84:30 22  92:49 22  98:03 22  99:37 22 01:39:37
   24316 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           05:04 21  05:38 20  05:15 22  10:19 16  05:04 22  05:59 18  02:03 18  27:09 23  17:59 20  08:19 17  05:14 13  01:34 19
                                                  03:15     03:12     03:21     02:22     03:21     03:26    -00:03     23:40     10:21     04:44     02:07     01:08   
23. Maie Abram                01:46:56 15:47:48   06:29 23  13:14 23  19:39 23  37:25 22  44:22 22  50:39 22  53:21 22  67:56 23  85:41 23  95:20 23 104:50 23 106:56 23 01:46:56
     146 Ilves                     N80            06:29 23  06:45 23  06:25 23  17:46 22  06:57 23  06:17 20  02:42 22  14:35 22  17:45 19  09:39 20  09:30 23  02:06 23
                                                  04:40     04:19     04:31     09:49     05:14     03:44     00:36     11:06     10:07     06:04     06:23     01:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:04     01:54     05:22     01:43     02:33     00:38     03:29     07:38     03:35     02:45     00:26   00:33:56

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 2780m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mirelle Ilus              00:50:05 16:22:04   02:31  6  04:53  6  08:22  2  23:06  3  26:48  2  27:53  2  38:47  3  45:20  1  47:19  1  49:22  1  50:05  1 00:50:05
   39014 Viluste                   N12            02:31  6  02:22  3  03:29  1  14:44  7  03:42  1  01:05  2  10:54  2  06:33  1  01:59  2  02:03  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nele-Liis Tamela          00:50:11 16:22:01   02:36  7  04:54  7  08:28  3  22:47  1  26:56  3  27:59  3  38:40  1  45:26  2  47:27  3  49:28  2  50:11  2 00:50:11
       0 Viluste                   N12            02:36  7  02:18  2  03:34  3  14:19  3  04:09  3  01:03  1  10:41  1  06:46  2  02:01  3  02:01  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:05    -00:04     00:05    -00:25     00:27    -00:02    -00:13     00:13     00:02    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Emma Salf                 00:50:12 16:22:06   02:30  5  04:47  4  08:18  1  22:58  2  26:45  1  27:52  1  38:46  2  45:32  3  47:23  2  49:28  2  50:12  3 00:50:12
   37463 Kobras                    N12            02:30  5  02:17  1  03:31  2  14:40  6  03:47  2  01:07  3  10:54  2  06:46  2  01:51  1  02:05  4  00:44  5
                                                 -00:01    -00:05     00:02    -00:04     00:05     00:02     00:00     00:13    -00:08     00:02     00:01   
 4. Egert Laanjõe             01:00:09 17:03:57   02:05  2  04:36  1  09:00  5  23:15  4  29:34  6  31:45  7  42:59  5  54:08  4  57:30  5  59:27  4  60:09  4 01:00:09
   26323 Põlva linn                M12            02:05  2  02:31  4  04:24  7  14:15  2  06:19  6  02:11  7  11:14  4  11:09  5  03:22  7  01:57  1  00:42  2
                                                 -00:26     00:09     00:55    -00:29     02:37     01:06     00:20     04:36     01:23    -00:06    -00:01   
 5. Hendrik Simpson           01:01:08 17:03:59   02:18  4  04:51  5  09:13  7  23:19  5  29:29  4  31:31  5  42:54  4  54:30  7  57:39  7  60:27  6  61:08  5 01:01:08
   35550 Kobras                    M12            02:18  4  02:33  5  04:22  6  14:06  1  06:10  5  02:02  6  11:23  5  11:36  7  03:09  4  02:48  5  00:41  1
                                                 -00:13     00:11     00:53    -00:38     02:28     00:57     00:29     05:03     01:10     00:45    -00:02   
 6. Nora Jung                 01:01:16 17:04:03   02:03  1  04:38  2  08:58  4  23:25  6  29:31  5  31:30  4  42:59  5  54:15  5  57:29  4  60:30  7  61:16  6 01:01:16
   17357 Kobras                    N12            02:03  1  02:35  7  04:20  4  14:27  5  06:06  4  01:59  5  11:29  6  11:16  6  03:14  5  03:01  7  00:46  6
                                                 -00:28     00:13     00:51    -00:17     02:24     00:54     00:35     04:43     01:15     00:58     00:03   
 7. Jarko Maidla              01:01:17 17:04:01   02:12  3  04:45  3  09:06  6  23:25  6  29:48  7  31:36  6  44:25  7  54:15  5  57:32  6  60:20  5  61:17  7 01:01:17
       0 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:12  3  02:33  5  04:21  5  14:19  3  06:23  7  01:48  4  12:49  7  09:50  4  03:17  6  02:48  5  00:57  7
                                                 -00:19     00:11     00:52    -00:25     02:41     00:43     01:55     03:17     01:18     00:45     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     02:17     03:29     14:06     03:42     01:03     10:41     06:33     01:51     01:57     00:41   00:48:23

#8 Rada (KUKI,M08,M10,N08,N10): 6 KP 1610m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 42)   5.( 44)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Elisabeth Jürison         00:14:41 18:26:53   01:55  1  04:23  1  06:53  1  10:04  1  11:47  1  13:51  1  14:41  1 00:14:41
   35552 Piigaste                  N10            01:55  1  02:28  1  02:30  1  03:11  1  01:43  1  02:04  1  00:50  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rait Aava                 00:18:54 17:20:37   02:11  6  06:22  5  09:15  2  12:42  2  15:31  2  18:24  2  18:54  2 00:18:54
   25333 Tallinn                   M10            02:11  6  04:11  5  02:53  3  03:27  2  02:49  4  02:53  4  00:30  1
                                                  00:16     01:43     00:23     00:16     01:06     00:49    -00:20   
 3. Kasper Vaher              00:19:05 17:20:36   02:10  5  06:26  6  09:18  3  12:54  3  15:35  3  18:26  3  19:05  3 00:19:05
   25701 Tartu                     M08            02:10  5  04:16  7  02:52  2  03:36  3  02:41  2  02:51  3  00:39  3
                                                  00:15     01:48     00:22     00:25     00:58     00:47    -00:11   
 4. Kulla Kaasa               00:22:00 16:40:46   01:56  2  05:57  3  10:35  5  15:05  4  18:04  5  20:59  5  22:00  4 00:22:00
   39560 Põlva                     N10            01:56  2  04:01  3  04:38  5  04:30  4  02:59  5  02:55  5  01:01  5
                                                  00:01     01:33     02:08     01:19     01:16     00:51     00:11   
 4. Mari Väli                 00:22:00 16:40:47   01:56  2  05:55  2  10:38  6  15:11  5  17:59  4  20:56  4  22:00  4 00:22:00
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            01:56  2  03:59  2  04:43  6  04:33  5  02:48  3  02:57  6  01:04  7
                                                  00:01     01:31     02:13     01:22     01:05     00:53     00:14   
 6. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:23:53 17:11:14   02:08  4  06:14  4  10:27  4  16:23  6  19:27  6  22:52  6  23:53  6 00:23:53
   29216 Põlva                     N08            02:08  4  04:06  4  04:13  4  05:56  6  03:04  6  03:25  7  01:01  5
                                                  00:13     01:38     01:43     02:45     01:21     01:21     00:11   
 7. Oliver Vidder             00:28:21 18:55:05   05:15 12  09:28 10  15:01  9  22:17  9  25:27  9  27:46  7  28:21  7 00:28:21
   31523 Kobras                    M08            05:15 12  04:13  6  05:33  9  07:16  9  03:10  8  02:19  2  00:35  2
                                                  03:20     01:45     03:03     04:05     01:27     00:15    -00:15   
 8. Aleksander Kirikmäe       00:30:18 17:17:11   03:33  7  08:48  8  13:59  8  20:31  7  24:03  8  29:13  8  30:18  8 00:30:18
   39719 Krootuse                  M08            03:33  7  05:15  9  05:11  8  06:32  7  03:32  9  05:10 11  01:05  8
                                                  01:38     02:47     02:41     03:21     01:49     03:06     00:15   
 9. Iris Kirikmäe             00:30:45 17:17:25   04:02  9  08:46  7  13:51  7  20:49  8  23:56  7  29:21  9  30:45  9 00:30:45
   39721 Krootuse                  KUKI           04:02  9  04:44  8  05:05  7  06:58  8  03:07  7  05:25 12  01:24  9
                                                  02:07     02:16     02:35     03:47     01:24     03:21     00:34   
10. Bruno Kruuse              00:35:20 15:37:09   03:55  8  09:25  9  16:19 10  24:13 10  29:08 10  33:19 10  35:20 10 00:35:20
   37401 Tartu                     KUKI           03:55  8  05:30 11  06:54 11  07:54 10  04:55 10  04:11  8  02:01 13
                                                  02:00     03:02     04:24     04:43     03:12     02:07     01:11   
11. Brita Pääslane            00:42:21 18:17:00   07:23 14  14:05 12  21:00 12  29:00 11  35:32 11  40:25 11  42:21 11 00:42:21
   35555 Kõrveküla LA              N08            07:23 14  06:42 12  06:55 12  08:00 11  06:32 12  04:53  9  01:56 12
                                                  05:28     04:14     04:25     04:49     04:49     02:49     01:06   
12. Lumi Scott                00:44:28 16:58:58   07:17 13  12:36 11  19:06 11  30:51 12  36:37 12  41:36 12  44:28 12 00:44:28
   40129                           KUKI           07:17 13  05:19 10  06:30 10  11:45 12  05:46 11  04:59 10  02:52 14
                                                  05:22     02:51     04:00     08:34     04:03     02:55     02:02   
13. Mattias Melts             01:01:55 17:48:19   04:23 10  14:43 13  23:15 13  35:32 13  50:56 13  60:25 13  61:55 13 01:01:55
   39634 Siilike                   KUKI           04:23 10  10:20 13  08:32 13  12:17 13  15:24 13  09:29 13  01:30 10
                                                  02:28     07:52     06:02     09:06     13:41     07:25     00:40   
13. Taaniel Melts             01:01:55 17:48:19   04:23 10  14:43 13  23:15 13  35:32 13  50:56 13  60:25 13  61:55 13 01:01:55
   39635 Siilike                   KUKI           04:23 10  10:20 13  08:32 13  12:17 13  15:24 13  09:29 13  01:30 10
                                                  02:28     07:52     06:02     09:06     13:41     07:25     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:28     02:30     03:11     01:43     02:04     00:30   00:14:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2021.530] @ 18.06.2024 22:28:40 Kobras