10. Valgesoo

11.06.2024
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [VALIK] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 7060m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 50)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 56)  12.( 59)  13.( 60)  14.( 91)  15.( 31)  16.( 34)  17.( 35)  18.( 39)  19.( 41)  20.( 40)  21.( 44)  22.( 48)  23.( 42)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:54:46 18:57:59   01:39  1  03:29  1  05:19  1  07:28  1  08:17  1  11:28  1  16:15  1  17:38  1  22:59  1  24:20  1  27:47  1  30:12  1  34:00  1  36:12  1  38:38  1  40:45  1  42:04  1  43:44  1  45:16  1  47:06  1  49:34  1  52:31  1  53:46  1  54:28  1  54:46  1 00:54:46
   16234 Võru                      M21E           01:39  1  01:50  1  01:50  1  02:09  2  00:49  1  03:11  5  04:47  3  01:23  1  05:21  1  01:21  2  03:27  4  02:25  6  03:48 14  02:12  1  02:26  1  02:07  2  01:19  1  01:40  1  01:32  1  01:50  1  02:28  2  02:57  1  01:15  1  00:42  1  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:58:54 18:27:20   02:06  4  04:33  3  06:51  3  08:57  2  09:56  2  12:55  3  17:23  2  19:06  2  25:01  2  26:21  2  29:38  2  32:01  2  34:20  2  36:49  2  40:27  2  42:32  2  44:13  2  46:24  2  48:17  2  50:08  2  52:50  2  56:33  2  57:51  2  58:39  2  58:54  2 00:58:54
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           02:06  4  02:27  3  02:18  3  02:06  1  00:59  8  02:59  2  04:28  1  01:43  6  05:55  3  01:20  1  03:17  1  02:23  5  02:19  2  02:29  2  03:38 12  02:05  1  01:41  4  02:11  4  01:53  3  01:51  2  02:42 10  03:43  5  01:18  2  00:48  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:27     00:37     00:28    -00:03     00:10    -00:12    -00:19     00:20     00:34    -00:01    -00:10    -00:02    -01:29     00:17     01:12    -00:02     00:22     00:31     00:21     00:01     00:14     00:46     00:03     00:06    -00:03   
 3. Arti Albert               01:00:40 17:41:55   02:10  7  04:28  2  06:51  3  09:12  4  10:05  4  13:15  4  18:11  3  19:46  3  26:00  3  27:40  3  31:02  4  32:49  3  35:36  3  38:30  3  41:31  3  43:48  3  45:37  3  47:45  3  49:39  3  51:34  3  54:09  3  57:51  3  59:26  3  60:16  3  60:40  3 01:00:40
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           02:10  7  02:18  2  02:23  4  02:21  4  00:53  3  03:10  4  04:56  6  01:35  4  06:14  7  01:40  6  03:22  3  01:47  1  02:47  5  02:54 10  03:01  5  02:17  7  01:49  7  02:08  3  01:54  4  01:55  4  02:35  6  03:42  4  01:35  9  00:50  4  00:24 13
                                                  00:31     00:28     00:33     00:12     00:04    -00:01     00:09     00:12     00:53     00:19    -00:05    -00:38    -01:01     00:42     00:35     00:10     00:30     00:28     00:22     00:05     00:07     00:45     00:20     00:08     00:06   
 4. Lauri Pähn                01:01:54 17:59:35   02:01  2  04:33  3  06:38  2  09:04  3  09:58  3  12:51  2  18:25  4  20:03  4  26:02  4  27:40  3  31:01  3  33:37  4  35:54  4  38:43  4  41:40  4  43:54  4  45:51  4  48:34  4  50:41  4  52:32  4  55:17  4  59:10  4  60:44  4  61:32  4  61:54  4 01:01:54
   16666 Võru                      M21E           02:01  2  02:32  6  02:05  2  02:26  6  00:54  6  02:53  1  05:34 12  01:38  5  05:59  4  01:38  4  03:21  2  02:36  8  02:17  1  02:49  7  02:57  3  02:14  5  01:57 12  02:43 12  02:07 12  01:51  2  02:45 12  03:53 10  01:34  6  00:48  2  00:22  9
                                                  00:22     00:42     00:15     00:17     00:05    -00:18     00:47     00:15     00:38     00:17    -00:06     00:11    -01:31     00:37     00:31     00:07     00:38     01:03     00:35     00:01     00:17     00:56     00:19     00:06     00:04   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:09:18 18:06:26   02:18 11  05:05  7  09:08  9  11:38  7  12:39  6  17:27  7  22:28  5  24:02  5  30:39  5  32:35  5  36:04  5  40:52  7  43:45  6  46:33  5  50:12  6  52:36  6  54:10  5  56:28  5  58:27  5  60:35  5  63:11  5  66:33  5  68:05  5  68:58  5  69:18  5 01:09:18
    8646 Võru                      M21E           02:18 11  02:47  8  04:03 12  02:30  7  01:01 11  04:48 18  05:01  7  01:34  3  06:37 11  01:56 12  03:29  7  04:48 19  02:53  7  02:48  6  03:39 14  02:24  9  01:34  3  02:18  9  01:59  6  02:08  8  02:36  7  03:22  2  01:32  5  00:53  5  00:20  7
                                                  00:39     00:57     02:13     00:21     00:12     01:37     00:14     00:11     01:16     00:35     00:02     02:23    -00:55     00:36     01:13     00:17     00:15     00:38     00:27     00:18     00:08     00:25     00:17     00:11     00:02   
 6. Maido Mäoma               01:10:02 16:26:34   02:07  5  04:51  6  11:35 14  13:57 13  14:58 13  18:50 11  23:45 10  25:32  7  31:44  6  33:22  6  36:54  6  40:12  5  42:53  5  46:40  6  49:59  5  52:26  5  54:21  6  56:32  6  58:45  6  60:46  6  63:20  6  67:09  6  68:43  6  69:37  6  70:02  6 01:10:02
   20614 Kape                      M21E           02:07  5  02:44  7  06:44 18  02:22  5  01:01 11  03:52 12  04:55  5  01:47  9  06:12  6  01:38  4  03:32  8  03:18 14  02:41  4  03:47 17  03:19  9  02:27 13  01:55 10  02:11  4  02:13 15  02:01  6  02:34  4  03:49  9  01:34  6  00:54  6  00:25 15
                                                  00:28     00:54     04:54     00:13     00:12     00:41     00:08     00:24     00:51     00:17     00:05     00:53    -01:07     01:35     00:53     00:20     00:36     00:31     00:41     00:11     00:06     00:52     00:19     00:12     00:07   
 7. Priit Pikk                01:11:30 16:48:10   02:20 14  05:32  8  08:36  7  12:56 10  13:56  8  17:31  8  22:33  6  25:28  6  35:27 14  37:21 13  41:30 11  43:29 10  46:05  9  48:46  8  51:44  8  54:09  8  55:39  8  57:52  8  59:52  8  62:00  8  64:37  8  68:20  7  70:04  7  71:03  7  71:30  7 01:11:30
   13964 Tartu                     M21E           02:20 14  03:12 10  03:04  9  04:20 16  01:00 10  03:35  8  05:02  8  02:55 19  09:59 19  01:54 10  04:09 12  01:59  3  02:36  3  02:41  4  02:58  4  02:25 11  01:30  2  02:13  6  02:00  8  02:08  8  02:37  9  03:43  5  01:44 12  00:59 12  00:27 19
                                                  00:41     01:22     01:14     02:11     00:11     00:24     00:15     01:32     04:38     00:33     00:42    -00:26    -01:12     00:29     00:32     00:18     00:11     00:33     00:28     00:18     00:09     00:46     00:29     00:17     00:09   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:12:02 18:30:06   02:18 11  05:51 12  09:54 11  12:38  9  14:30 10  18:33 10  23:41  8  25:35  8  32:03  7  34:00  7  38:16  7  40:47  6  43:58  7  46:55  7  50:36  7  52:51  7  54:47  7  57:04  7  59:11  7  61:47  7  64:29  7  68:56  8  70:46  8  71:40  8  72:02  8 01:12:02
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           02:18 11  03:33 14  04:03 12  02:44 10  01:52 19  04:03 13  05:08  9  01:54 10  06:28  9  01:57 13  04:16 13  02:31  7  03:11 10  02:57 11  03:41 15  02:15  6  01:56 11  02:17  8  02:07 12  02:36 13  02:42 10  04:27 16  01:50 14  00:54  6  00:22  9
                                                  00:39     01:43     02:13     00:35     01:03     00:52     00:21     00:31     01:07     00:36     00:49     00:06    -00:37     00:45     01:15     00:08     00:37     00:37     00:35     00:46     00:14     01:30     00:35     00:12     00:04   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:14:07 17:31:43   02:11  8  08:26 15  11:15 13  13:45 12  14:51 12  19:07 13  24:30 13  26:32 13  33:39 11  35:20 10  38:47  8  41:57  8  45:12  8  48:55  9  52:02  9  54:44  9  56:35  9  58:49  9  60:51  9  63:28  9  66:34  9  70:29  9  72:11  9  73:41  9  74:07  9 01:14:07
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:11  8  06:15 16  02:49  5  02:30  7  01:06 14  04:16 15  05:23 10  02:02 13  07:07 12  01:41  7  03:27  4  03:10 12  03:15 11  03:43 16  03:07  7  02:42 16  01:51  8  02:14  7  02:02  9  02:37 15  03:06 15  03:55 11  01:42 11  01:30 16  00:26 17
                                                  00:32     04:25     00:59     00:21     00:17     01:05     00:36     00:39     01:46     00:20     00:00     00:45    -00:33     01:31     00:41     00:35     00:32     00:34     00:30     00:47     00:38     00:58     00:27     00:48     00:08   
10. Hannes Luidalepp          01:15:41 18:40:31   02:12 10  04:39  5  17:21 17  19:37 16  20:30 16  24:15 15  28:56 15  31:14 15  37:40 15  40:20 15  43:48 15  47:34 15  51:07 15  53:45 14  56:38 13  58:47 11  60:34 11  62:28 11  64:19 11  66:16 11  68:42 10  72:26 10  73:50 10  75:27 10  75:41 10 01:15:41
    8342 OK Laktaat                M21E           02:12 10  02:27  3  12:42 20  02:16  3  00:53  3  03:45 10  04:41  2  02:18 15  06:26  8  02:40 18  03:28  6  03:46 17  03:33 12  02:38  3  02:53  2  02:09  3  01:47  6  01:54  2  01:51  2  01:57  5  02:26  1  03:44  7  01:24  3  01:37 17  00:14  1
                                                  00:33     00:37     10:52     00:07     00:04     00:34    -00:06     00:55     01:05     01:19     00:01     01:21    -00:15     00:26     00:27     00:02     00:28     00:14     00:19     00:07    -00:02     00:47     00:09     00:55    -00:04   
11. Kaido Hallik              01:16:44 17:35:27   02:11  8  05:40 10  10:02 12  13:24 11  14:34 11  18:51 12  24:24 12  26:10 10  32:44  8  34:33  8  39:09  9  42:57  9  47:03 10  49:56 10  52:57 10  55:22 10  57:41 10  60:36 10  63:11 10  66:08 10  69:39 11  73:49 11  75:23 11  76:21 11  76:44 11 01:16:44
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           02:11  8  03:29 12  04:22 14  03:22 13  01:10 15  04:17 16  05:33 11  01:46  8  06:34 10  01:49  8  04:36 14  03:48 18  04:06 15  02:53  9  03:01  5  02:25 11  02:19 15  02:55 17  02:35 17  02:57 20  03:31 19  04:10 13  01:34  6  00:58 11  00:23 12
                                                  00:32     01:39     02:32     01:13     00:21     01:06     00:46     00:23     01:13     00:28     01:09     01:23     00:18     00:41     00:35     00:18     01:00     01:15     01:03     01:07     01:03     01:13     00:19     00:16     00:05   
12. Madis Osjamets            01:19:19 15:34:18   03:53 18  06:20 14  09:41 10  16:50 14  17:45 14  21:07 14  25:58 14  27:42 14  33:19  9  34:51  9  42:38 13  45:31 12  50:19 13  53:25 13  56:33 12  58:57 13  61:28 13  64:56 13  66:53 13  68:58 13  71:34 13  75:18 12  76:53 12  78:57 12  79:19 12 01:19:19
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           03:53 18  02:27  3  03:21 10  07:09 21  00:55  7  03:22  6  04:51  4  01:44  7  05:37  2  01:32  3  07:47 21  02:53 10  04:48 18  03:06 12  03:08  8  02:24  9  02:31 17  03:28 19  01:57  5  02:05  7  02:36  7  03:44  7  01:35  9  02:04 20  00:22  9
                                                  02:14     00:37     01:31     05:00     00:06     00:11     00:04     00:21     00:16     00:11     04:20     00:28     01:00     00:54     00:42     00:17     01:12     01:48     00:25     00:15     00:08     00:47     00:20     01:22     00:04   
13. Raimo Lust                01:19:33 17:35:06   02:08  6  05:40 10  08:31  6  11:36  6  14:06  9  17:47  9  24:07 11  26:08  9  33:28 10  38:07 14  43:25 14  46:15 13  49:17 12  52:26 11  56:18 11  58:56 12  60:50 12  63:32 12  65:35 12  68:08 12  70:56 12  76:16 13  78:20 13  79:15 13  79:33 13 01:19:33
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21E           02:08  6  03:32 13  02:51  7  03:05 12  02:30 21  03:41  9  06:20 17  02:01 12  07:20 13  04:39 20  05:18 17  02:50  9  03:02  9  03:09 13  03:52 16  02:38 15  01:54  9  02:42 11  02:03 10  02:33 12  02:48 13  05:20 19  02:04 17  00:55  8  00:18  5
                                                  00:29     01:42     01:01     00:56     01:41     00:30     01:33     00:38     01:59     03:18     01:51     00:25    -00:46     00:57     01:26     00:31     00:35     01:02     00:31     00:43     00:20     02:23     00:49     00:13     00:00   
14. Juhan Aasaru              01:22:48 18:47:01   04:40 20  16:20 19  22:35 18  26:00 18  26:50 18  30:19 18  36:38 18  38:11 18  44:16 17  46:14 17  50:09 17  52:19 16  55:11 16  57:58 16  61:17 16  63:37 16  65:23 16  68:14 16  70:17 16  72:53 16  75:27 16  79:41 15  81:09 14  82:28 14  82:48 14 01:22:48
    4703 Suusahullud               M21E           04:40 20  11:40 19  06:15 17  03:25 14  00:50  2  03:29  7  06:19 15  01:33  2  06:05  5  01:58 14  03:55 10  02:10  4  02:52  6  02:47  5  03:19  9  02:20  8  01:46  5  02:51 14  02:03 10  02:36 13  02:34  4  04:14 14  01:28  4  01:19 14  00:20  7
                                                  03:01     09:50     04:25     01:16     00:01     00:18     01:32     00:10     00:44     00:37     00:28    -00:15    -00:56     00:35     00:53     00:13     00:27     01:11     00:31     00:46     00:06     01:17     00:13     00:37     00:02   
15. Indrek Karolin            01:23:25 16:49:17   02:28 15  05:33  9  08:22  5  11:01  5  12:13  5  17:14  5  23:36  7  26:24 12  34:11 12  36:11 11  40:49 10  44:31 11  48:54 11  53:16 12  56:54 14  59:47 14  62:34 14  65:12 14  68:36 14  71:18 14  74:31 14  79:11 14  81:21 15  83:00 15  83:25 15 01:23:25
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           02:28 15  03:05  9  02:49  5  02:39  9  01:12 16  05:01 19  06:22 18  02:48 17  07:47 15  02:00 15  04:38 15  03:42 16  04:23 17  04:22 19  03:38 12  02:53 18  02:47 20  02:38 10  03:24 19  02:42 16  03:13 17  04:40 17  02:10 18  01:39 18  00:25 15
                                                  00:49     01:15     00:59     00:30     00:23     01:50     01:35     01:25     02:26     00:39     01:11     01:17     00:35     02:10     01:12     00:46     01:28     00:58     01:52     00:52     00:45     01:43     00:55     00:57     00:07   
16. Ilo Suurmets              01:23:50 17:17:35   02:37 16  06:03 13  08:57  8  11:47  8  13:05  7  17:23  6  23:42  9  26:20 11  34:56 13  36:59 12  41:55 12  46:47 14  50:58 14  54:32 15  58:50 15  61:32 15  63:50 15  66:44 15  69:09 15  71:36 15  75:06 15  79:52 16  82:08 16  83:17 16  83:50 16 01:23:50
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           02:37 16  03:26 11  02:54  8  02:50 11  01:18 17  04:18 17  06:19 15  02:38 16  08:36 17  02:03 16  04:56 16  04:52 20  04:11 16  03:34 15  04:18 19  02:42 16  02:18 14  02:54 16  02:25 16  02:27 11  03:30 18  04:46 18  02:16 19  01:09 13  00:33 21
                                                  00:58     01:36     01:04     00:41     00:29     01:07     01:32     01:15     03:15     00:42     01:29     02:27     00:23     01:22     01:52     00:35     00:59     01:14     00:53     00:37     01:02     01:49     01:01     00:27     00:15   
17. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:30:29 17:35:53   02:18 11  09:24 17  14:06 16  19:38 17  20:37 17  24:41 16  30:22 16  32:33 16  41:17 16  43:47 16  49:22 16  52:51 17  56:34 17  62:55 18  66:47 18  69:24 17  71:57 17  74:40 17  76:52 17  79:43 17  82:37 17  86:35 17  88:24 17  90:12 17  90:29 17 01:30:29
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           02:18 11  07:06 17  04:42 16  05:32 20  00:59  8  04:04 14  05:41 13  02:11 14  08:44 18  02:30 17  05:35 18  03:29 15  03:43 13  06:21 20  03:52 16  02:37 14  02:33 18  02:43 12  02:12 14  02:51 18  02:54 14  03:58 12  01:49 13  01:48 19  00:17  3
                                                  00:39     05:16     02:52     03:23     00:10     00:53     00:54     00:48     03:23     01:09     02:08     01:04    -00:05     04:09     01:26     00:30     01:14     01:03     00:40     01:01     00:26     01:01     00:34     01:06    -00:01   
18. Priit Rooden              01:31:20 18:18:23   04:07 19  13:56 18  22:47 19  27:44 19  28:49 19  32:34 19  38:16 19  40:12 19  47:37 18  49:31 18  53:18 18  56:27 18  59:23 18  62:42 17  66:35 17  69:59 18  71:59 18  75:05 18  77:46 18  80:30 18  83:36 18  87:58 18  89:54 18  90:50 18  91:20 18 01:31:20
    2399 Alpiklubi Firn            M21E           04:07 19  09:49 18  08:51 19  04:57 18  01:05 13  03:45 10  05:42 14  01:56 11  07:25 14  01:54 10  03:47  9  03:09 11  02:56  8  03:19 14  03:53 18  03:24 19  02:00 13  03:06 18  02:41 18  02:44 17  03:06 15  04:22 15  01:56 16  00:56  9  00:30 20
                                                  02:28     07:59     07:01     02:48     00:16     00:34     00:55     00:33     02:04     00:33     00:20     00:44    -00:52     01:07     01:27     01:17     00:41     01:26     01:09     00:54     00:38     01:25     00:41     00:14     00:12   
19. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:32:44 18:42:28   02:03  3  23:12 20  26:51 20  30:56 20  31:49 20  34:56 20  41:26 20  44:22 20  52:17 20  54:07 20  58:10 19  60:06 19  65:36 19  68:26 19  71:54 19  74:07 19  76:31 19  79:24 19  81:23 19  83:31 19  86:04 19  89:40 19  91:31 19  92:27 19  92:44 19 01:32:44
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:03  3  21:09 20  03:39 11  04:05 15  00:53  3  03:07  3  06:30 19  02:56 20  07:55 16  01:50  9  04:03 11  01:56  2  05:30 21  02:50  8  03:28 11  02:13  4  02:24 16  02:53 15  01:59  6  02:08  8  02:33  3  03:36  3  01:51 15  00:56  9  00:17  3
                                                  00:24     19:19     01:49     01:56     00:04    -00:04     01:43     01:33     02:34     00:29     00:36    -00:29     01:42     00:38     01:02     00:06     01:05     01:13     00:27     00:18     00:05     00:39     00:36     00:14    -00:01   
20. Heiko Sõro                01:49:28 17:04:51   03:33 17  08:58 16  13:26 15  18:21 15  19:52 15  25:16 17  34:19 17  37:16 17  47:47 19  52:14 19  59:08 20  62:23 20  67:25 20  71:40 20  77:01 20  80:41 20  83:24 20  87:19 20  91:15 20  94:11 20  98:54 20 104:37 20 107:41 20 109:02 20 109:28 20 01:49:28
    9899 Randvere                  M21E           03:33 17  05:25 15  04:28 15  04:55 17  01:31 18  05:24 20  09:03 20  02:57 21  10:31 20  04:27 19  06:54 20  03:15 13  05:02 19  04:15 18  05:21 20  03:40 20  02:43 19  03:55 20  03:56 21  02:56 19  04:43 20  05:43 20  03:04 20  01:21 15  00:26 17
                                                  01:54     03:35     02:38     02:46     00:42     02:13     04:16     01:34     05:10     03:06     03:27     00:50     01:14     02:03     02:55     01:33     01:24     02:15     02:24     01:06     02:15     02:46     01:49     00:39     00:08   
21. Kalev Liiv                03:00:26 15:39:45   08:50 21  42:41 21  61:42 21  67:06 21  68:58 21  75:18 21  85:14 21  88:03 21  98:53 21 105:38 21 112:05 21 117:41 21 122:54 21 131:52 21 137:24 21 142:20 21 146:08 21 150:40 21 154:30 21 160:48 21 165:53 21 173:20 21 176:54 21 180:02 21 180:26 21 03:00:26
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           08:50 21  33:51 21  19:01 21  05:24 19  01:52 19  06:20 21  09:56 21  02:49 18  10:50 21  06:45 21  06:27 19  05:36 21  05:13 20  08:58 21  05:32 21  04:56 21  03:48 21  04:32 21  03:50 20  06:18 21  05:05 21  07:27 21  03:34 21  03:08 21  00:24 13
                                                  07:11     32:01     17:11     03:15     01:03     03:09     05:09     01:26     05:29     05:24     03:00     03:11     01:25     06:46     03:06     02:49     02:29     02:52     02:18     04:28     02:37     04:30     02:19     02:26     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:50     01:50     02:06     00:49     02:53     04:28     01:23     05:21     01:20     03:17     01:47     02:17     02:12     02:26     02:05     01:19     01:40     01:32     01:50     02:26     02:57     01:15     00:42     00:14   00:51:38

M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 6150m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 33)  13.( 36)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.( 43)  18.( 48)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Henri Kersna              01:13:11 17:49:56   02:15  1  05:04  1  08:36  1  10:44  1  12:19  1  16:02  1  23:13  1  25:28  1  33:58  1  36:30  1  41:51  1  50:16  1  51:55  1  56:40  1  61:11  1  64:14  1  68:24  1  70:51  1  72:52  1  73:11  1 01:13:11
   16605 Ilves                     M18            02:15  1  02:49  1  03:32  1  02:08  1  01:35  1  03:43  1  07:11  2  02:15  1  08:30  2  02:32  1  05:21  1  08:25  2  01:39  2  04:45  1  04:31  1  03:03  1  04:10  2  02:27  1  02:01  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Kersna               01:16:44 17:54:16   02:22  2  05:36  2  09:27  2  12:58  2  15:33  2  19:50  2  26:53  2  29:38  2  37:53  2  40:53  2  46:55  2  53:51  2  54:46  2  59:37  2  64:11  2  67:18  2  71:16  2  73:54  2  76:23  2  76:44  2 01:16:44
   13504 Ilves                     M18            02:22  2  03:14  2  03:51  2  03:31  2  02:35  2  04:17  2  07:03  1  02:45  2  08:15  1  03:00  2  06:02  2  06:56  1  00:55  1  04:51  2  04:34  2  03:07  2  03:58  1  02:38  2  02:29  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:07     00:25     00:19     01:23     01:00     00:34    -00:08     00:30    -00:15     00:28     00:41    -01:29    -00:44     00:06     00:03     00:04    -00:12     00:11     00:28     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:49     03:32     02:08     01:35     03:43     07:03     02:15     08:15     02:32     05:21     06:56     00:55     04:45     04:31     03:03     03:58     02:27     02:01     00:19   01:10:23

M21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6150m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 33)  13.( 36)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.( 43)  18.( 48)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Teder              01:09:44 18:12:57   05:54  4  07:53  3  10:52  2  13:01  1  15:21  1  19:20  1  25:00  1  27:03  1  34:52  1  37:18  1  43:00  1  50:04  1  51:07  1  54:53  1  58:30  1  61:10  1  64:25  1  66:38  1  69:16  1  69:44  1 01:09:44
    9379 Tartu                     M21A           05:54  4  01:59  1  02:59  1  02:09  1  02:20  3  03:59  4  05:40  1  02:03  2  07:49  1  02:26  2  05:42  1  07:04  1  01:03  2  03:46  1  03:37  2  02:40  1  03:15  1  02:13  1  02:38  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Eskor               01:22:09 17:07:55   03:06  3  05:38  2  09:40  1  14:32  2  16:31  2  20:11  2  27:33  3  29:57  3  39:07  2  41:41  2  49:39  2  60:01  2  61:21  2  65:40  2  70:08  2  73:15  2  76:49  2  79:24  2  81:45  2  82:09  2 01:22:09
    8226 Tartu                     M21A           03:06  3  02:32  2  04:02  3  04:52  4  01:59  1  03:40  2  07:22  3  02:24  4  09:10  3  02:34  3  07:58  2  10:22  3  01:20  3  04:19  2  04:28  4  03:07  2  03:34  3  02:35  3  02:21  1  00:24  2
                                                 -02:48     00:33     01:03     02:43    -00:21    -00:19     01:42     00:21     01:21     00:08     02:16     03:18     00:17     00:33     00:51     00:27     00:19     00:22    -00:17    -00:04   
 3. Vjatseslav Safonov        01:28:16 16:16:59   02:19  1  05:09  1  13:56  4  18:02  4  20:05  4  23:57  4  33:11  4  35:16  4  43:13  4  45:37  4  54:08  4  64:02  3  66:08  4  71:11  4  74:45  3  78:39  3  82:04  3  84:36  3  87:52  3  88:16  3 01:28:16
   23756 SRD                       M21A           02:19  1  02:50  3  08:47  4  04:06  3  02:03  2  03:52  3  09:14  4  02:05  3  07:57  2  02:24  1  08:31  3  09:54  2  02:06  4  05:03  3  03:34  1  03:54  4  03:25  2  02:32  2  03:16  3  00:24  2
                                                 -03:35     00:51     05:48     01:57    -00:17    -00:07     03:34     00:02     00:08    -00:02     02:49     02:50     01:03     01:17    -00:03     01:14     00:10     00:19     00:38    -00:04   
 4. Kaspar Karolin            01:31:14 15:44:43   02:25  2  08:07  4  11:53  3  14:44  3  17:24  3  20:39  3  26:54  2  28:46  2  40:30  3  43:14  3  54:03  3  64:26  4  65:26  3  70:41  3  75:08  4  78:54  4  84:34  4  87:12  4  90:51  4  91:14  4 01:31:14
   14470 Kobras                    M21A           02:25  2  05:42  4  03:46  2  02:51  2  02:40  4  03:15  1  06:15  2  01:52  1  11:44  4  02:44  4  10:49  4  10:23  4  01:00  1  05:15  4  04:27  3  03:46  3  05:40  4  02:38  4  03:39  4  00:23  1
                                                 -03:29     03:43     00:47     00:42     00:20    -00:44     00:35    -00:11     03:55     00:18     05:07     03:19    -00:03     01:29     00:50     01:06     02:25     00:25     01:01    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     01:59     02:59     02:09     01:59     03:15     05:40     01:52     07:49     02:24     05:42     07:04     01:00     03:46     03:34     02:40     03:15     02:13     02:21     00:23   01:04:23

M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 6150m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 33)  13.( 36)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.( 43)  18.( 48)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Vallo Männiste            00:56:08 18:07:29   01:51  2  03:18  2  06:15  2  08:15  2  10:11  2  12:41  2  17:30  2  19:06  2  26:07  2  27:39  2  31:50  2  37:19  1  38:05  1  44:28  2  47:11  1  49:10  1  51:58  1  53:33  1  55:49  1  56:08  1 00:56:08
    1456 Kobras                    M35            01:51  2  01:27  2  02:57  4  02:00  1  01:56  3  02:30  1  04:49  2  01:36  1  07:01  3  01:32  1  04:11  1  05:29  1  00:46  1  06:23  4  02:43  1  01:59  2  02:48  1  01:35  1  02:16  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaanus Roos               00:57:43 18:35:00   01:42  1  02:53  1  05:46  1  07:53  1  09:13  1  12:07  1  16:51  1  18:38  1  25:14  1  26:50  1  31:21  1  39:03  2  39:56  2  43:54  1  47:38  2  49:23  2  53:24  2  55:22  2  57:28  2  57:43  2 00:57:43
   34099 Tartu Malev               M35            01:42  1  01:11  1  02:53  3  02:07  2  01:20  1  02:54  2  04:44  1  01:47  3  06:36  2  01:36  2  04:31  4  07:42  3  00:53  2  03:58  3  03:44  3  01:45  1  04:01  4  01:58  3  02:06  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:16    -00:04     00:07    -00:36     00:24    -00:05     00:11    -00:25     00:04     00:20     02:13     00:07    -02:25     01:01    -00:14     01:13     00:23    -00:10    -00:04   
 3. Marek Mäoma               00:59:10 15:38:52   02:02  3  03:41  3  06:33  3  08:52  3  10:52  3  13:48  3  18:56  3  20:39  3  27:10  3  28:49  3  33:15  3  39:19  3  40:49  3  44:32  3  49:09  3  51:08  3  54:26  3  56:40  3  58:45  3  59:10  3 00:59:10
   19654 Kape                      M35            02:02  3  01:39  3  02:52  2  02:19  3  02:00  4  02:56  3  05:08  3  01:43  2  06:31  1  01:39  3  04:26  3  06:04  2  01:30  4  03:43  1  04:37  4  01:59  2  03:18  3  02:14  4  02:05  1  00:25  4
                                                  00:11     00:12    -00:05     00:19     00:04     00:26     00:19     00:07    -00:30     00:07     00:15     00:35     00:44    -02:40     01:54     00:00     00:30     00:39    -00:11     00:06   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             01:03:54 17:36:01   02:06  4  04:14  4  07:01  4  09:45  4  11:21  4  14:44  4  21:26  4  23:21  4  30:44  4  32:35  4  36:58  4  45:41  4  46:43  4  50:33  4  53:54  4  56:20  4  59:20  4  61:14  4  63:33  4  63:54  4 01:03:54
    3137 Kape                      M35            02:06  4  02:08  4  02:47  1  02:44  4  01:36  2  03:23  4  06:42  4  01:55  4  07:23  4  01:51  4  04:23  2  08:43  4  01:02  3  03:50  2  03:21  2  02:26  4  03:00  2  01:54  2  02:19  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:15     00:41    -00:10     00:44    -00:20     00:53     01:53     00:19     00:22     00:19     00:12     03:14     00:16    -02:33     00:38     00:27     00:12     00:19     00:03     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:11     02:47     02:00     01:20     02:30     04:44     01:36     06:31     01:32     04:11     05:29     00:46     03:43     02:43     01:45     02:48     01:35     02:05     00:15   00:51:13

M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6150m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 33)  13.( 36)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.( 43)  18.( 48)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Kähr                00:54:51 17:32:21   02:54  3  04:20  2  07:47  1  10:22  1  11:45  1  14:23  1  19:43  1  21:23  1  27:07  1  28:33  1  32:40  1  38:52  1  39:40  1  43:13  1  45:54  1  47:51  1  50:30  1  52:26  1  54:31  1  54:51  1 00:54:51
   25929 Kobras                    M40            02:54  3  01:26  1  03:27  1  02:35  2  01:23  1  02:38  1  05:20  2  01:40  1  05:44  1  01:26  1  04:07  1  06:12  2  00:48  2  03:33  1  02:41  1  01:57  1  02:39  1  01:56  3  02:05  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Kalm                01:01:29 18:25:06   02:59  4  05:11  3  08:49  3  11:15  3  12:40  2  16:14  2  21:30  2  23:28  2  32:04  2  33:39  2  38:50  2  44:23  2  45:17  2  48:53  2  52:06  2  54:10  2  57:08  2  58:51  2  61:07  2  61:29  2 01:01:29
    1469 Peko                      M40            02:59  4  02:12  3  03:38  2  02:26  1  01:25  2  03:34  4  05:16  1  01:58  3  08:36  4  01:35  2  05:11  5  05:33  1  00:54  4  03:36  2  03:13  3  02:04  2  02:58  3  01:43  2  02:16  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:05     00:46     00:11    -00:09     00:02     00:56    -00:04     00:18     02:52     00:09     01:04    -00:39     00:06     00:03     00:32     00:07     00:19    -00:13     00:11     00:02   
 3. Meelis Mark               01:07:11 18:34:26   01:56  1  03:55  1  08:04  2  10:45  2  14:48  3  18:13  3  24:14  3  26:37  3  34:17  3  36:30  3  40:51  3  47:44  3  48:36  3  52:48  3  56:12  3  58:34  3  61:46  3  64:06  3  66:49  3  67:11  3 01:07:11
   14512 Tartu                     M40            01:56  1  01:59  2  04:09  3  02:41  3  04:03  5  03:25  2  06:01  3  02:23  5  07:40  2  02:13  4  04:21  2  06:53  4  00:52  3  04:12  3  03:24  4  02:22  4  03:12  4  02:20  4  02:43  4  00:22  3
                                                 -00:58     00:33     00:42     00:06     02:40     00:47     00:41     00:43     01:56     00:47     00:14     00:41     00:04     00:39     00:43     00:25     00:33     00:24     00:38     00:02   
 4. Ken Raav                  01:17:49 18:28:29   02:13  2  14:58  5  19:42  5  22:59  5  24:45  5  29:01  5  35:34  5  37:27  5  45:10  4  47:10  4  51:52  4  59:43  4  60:29  4  65:37  4  68:49  4  70:59  4  73:46  4  75:17  4  77:31  4  77:49  4 01:17:49
   33496 Võru                      M40            02:13  2  12:45  5  04:44  5  03:17  5  01:46  3  04:16  5  06:33  4  01:53  2  07:43  3  02:00  3  04:42  3  07:51  5  00:46  1  05:08  5  03:12  2  02:10  3  02:47  2  01:31  1  02:14  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:41     11:19     01:17     00:42     00:23     01:38     01:13     00:13     01:59     00:34     00:35     01:39    -00:02     01:35     00:31     00:13     00:08    -00:25     00:09    -00:02   
 5. Kaljo Julge               01:24:13 18:10:54   03:56  5  10:46  4  15:15  4  18:00  4  20:09  4  23:36  4  31:46  4  33:59  4  45:24  5  47:48  5  52:57  5  59:46  5  62:12  5  67:13  5  71:44  5  74:20  5  77:56  5  80:34  5  83:47  5  84:13  5 01:24:13
    1310 Kape                      M40            03:56  5  06:50  4  04:29  4  02:45  4  02:09  4  03:27  3  08:10  5  02:13  4  11:25  5  02:24  5  05:09  4  06:49  3  02:26  5  05:01  4  04:31  5  02:36  5  03:36  5  02:38  5  03:13  5  00:26  5
                                                  01:02     05:24     01:02     00:10     00:46     00:49     02:50     00:33     05:41     00:58     01:02     00:37     01:38     01:28     01:50     00:39     00:57     00:42     01:08     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:26     03:27     02:26     01:23     02:38     05:16     01:40     05:44     01:26     04:07     05:33     00:46     03:33     02:41     01:57     02:39     01:31     02:05     00:18   00:52:32

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 6150m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 33)  13.( 36)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.( 43)  18.( 48)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Koppel               01:02:01 18:16:12   02:02  1  04:32  3  07:44  2  09:58  2  12:36  2  15:48  2  21:02  2  23:39  2  30:08  2  31:53  2  36:27  2  43:09  2  44:17  2  48:12  2  51:31  1  53:54  1  57:11  1  59:14  1  61:36  1  62:01  1 01:02:01
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            02:02  1  02:30  5  03:12  2  02:14  1  02:38  9  03:12  4  05:14  2  02:37  8  06:29  1  01:45  1  04:34  2  06:42  1  01:08  3  03:55  2  03:19  2  02:23  3  03:17  3  02:03  2  02:22  4  00:25  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erko Jakobson             01:06:15 18:14:44   02:15  3  04:03  1  07:08  1  09:32  1  11:08  1  14:27  1  19:03  1  20:39  1  28:10  1  29:56  1  33:56  1  42:50  1  43:47  1  46:54  1  56:16  3  59:20  3  62:40  3  64:11  3  65:58  2  66:15  2 01:06:15
    4821 Kobras                    M45            02:15  3  01:48  1  03:05  1  02:24  2  01:36  1  03:19  5  04:36  1  01:36  1  07:31  3  01:46  2  04:00  1  08:54  5  00:57  1  03:07  1  09:22 11  03:04  8  03:20  4  01:31  1  01:47  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:13    -00:42    -00:07     00:10    -01:02     00:07    -00:38    -01:01     01:02     00:01    -00:34     02:12    -00:11    -00:48     06:03     00:41     00:03    -00:32    -00:35    -00:08   
 3. Tarmo Raidma              01:07:03 16:17:06   02:15  3  04:29  2  08:36  3  11:44  3  14:01  4  17:09  4  22:53  4  24:42  4  32:08  3  34:03  3  39:52  3  47:15  3  48:34  3  52:30  3  56:02  2  58:25  2  61:39  2  64:00  2  66:37  3  67:03  3 01:07:03
   12386 Tartu                     M45            02:15  3  02:14  4  04:07  4  03:08  6  02:17  8  03:08  1  05:44  4  01:49  2  07:26  2  01:55  3  05:49  8  07:23  2  01:19  5  03:56  3  03:32  3  02:23  3  03:14  2  02:21  6  02:37  6  00:26  7
                                                  00:13    -00:16     00:55     00:54    -00:21    -00:04     00:30    -00:48     00:57     00:10     01:15     00:41     00:11     00:01     00:13     00:00    -00:03     00:18     00:15     00:01   
 4. Tarmo Laht                01:13:13 17:06:51   02:34  6  04:36  4  08:43  4  11:51  4  13:40  3  17:04  3  22:33  3  24:31  3  32:24  4  34:38  4  40:25  4  48:41  4  50:09  4  55:53  4  59:40  4  63:27  4  66:55  4  69:08  4  72:46  4  73:13  4 01:13:13
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:34  6  02:02  2  04:07  4  03:08  6  01:49  2  03:24  7  05:29  3  01:58  3  07:53  5  02:14  5  05:47  7  08:16  3  01:28  8  05:44  9  03:47  7  03:47 10  03:28  7  02:13  5  03:38 11  00:27  9
                                                  00:32    -00:28     00:55     00:54    -00:49     00:12     00:15    -00:39     01:24     00:29     01:13     01:34     00:20     01:49     00:28     01:24     00:11     00:10     01:16     00:02   
 5. Raul Kangur               01:15:03 18:22:22   02:11  2  06:06  5  10:06  5  17:55  8  19:52  8  23:03  7  28:48  6  31:33  6  39:09  6  41:26  6  46:00  6  54:27  5  55:25  5  61:01  5  64:05  5  66:45  5  69:53  5  72:19  5  74:38  5  75:03  5 01:15:03
    1938 Peko                      M45            02:11  2  03:55 10  04:00  3  07:49 11  01:57  3  03:11  3  05:45  5  02:45  9  07:36  4  02:17  6  04:34  2  08:27  4  00:58  2  05:36  8  03:04  1  02:40  5  03:08  1  02:26  8  02:19  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:09     01:25     00:48     05:35    -00:41    -00:01     00:31     00:08     01:07     00:32     00:00     01:45    -00:10     01:41    -00:15     00:17    -00:09     00:23    -00:03     00:00   
 6. Mati Tikerpuu             01:17:45 16:32:58   03:05  7  06:14  6  12:23  7  15:28  5  17:38  5  20:46  5  27:05  5  29:11  5  37:39  5  40:27  5  45:03  5  57:03  6  58:29  6  63:30  6  67:05  6  69:25  6  72:50  6  74:57  6  77:23  6  77:45  6 01:17:45
    4274 Kaitsevägi                M45            03:05  7  03:09  7  06:09  9  03:05  5  02:10  6  03:08  1  06:19  8  02:06  4  08:28  6  02:48 10  04:36  4  12:00 10  01:26  7  05:01  6  03:35  5  02:20  2  03:25  5  02:07  3  02:26  5  00:22  2
                                                  01:03     00:39     02:57     00:51    -00:28    -00:04     01:05    -00:31     01:59     01:03     00:02     05:18     00:18     01:06     00:16    -00:03     00:08     00:04     00:04    -00:03   
 7. Davis Kostõgov            01:23:46 15:33:11   04:29 10  06:32  7  11:29  6  18:00  9  20:04  9  23:25  8  30:06  7  32:21  7  41:52  7  44:15  7  52:13  7  62:40  7  64:05  7  68:24  7  72:08  7  74:56  7  78:34  7  81:12  7  83:20  7  83:46  7 01:23:46
   24725 Laheda SK                 M45            04:29 10  02:03  3  04:57  6  06:31  9  02:04  5  03:21  6  06:41  9  02:15  6  09:31  9  02:23  8  07:58 11  10:27  8  01:25  6  04:19  4  03:44  6  02:48  6  03:38  8  02:38 10  02:08  2  00:26  7
                                                  02:27    -00:27     01:45     04:17    -00:34     00:09     01:27    -00:22     03:02     00:38     03:24     03:45     00:17     00:24     00:25     00:25     00:21     00:35    -00:14     00:01   
 8. Erkki Lepik               01:29:38 17:47:50   02:17  5  19:43 11  25:48 11  28:24 10  30:22 10  34:25 10  40:33 10  42:57 10  51:50 10  53:49 10  58:26 10  67:47 10  69:39 10  74:51  8  78:24  8  80:37  8  84:04  8  86:26  8  89:15  8  89:38  8 01:29:38
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            02:17  5  17:26 11  06:05  8  02:36  3  01:58  4  04:03  9  06:08  7  02:24  7  08:53  7  01:59  4  04:37  5  09:21  6  01:52 11  05:12  7  03:33  4  02:13  1  03:27  6  02:22  7  02:49  8  00:23  4
                                                  00:15     14:56     02:53     00:22    -00:40     00:51     00:54    -00:13     02:24     00:14     00:03     02:39     00:44     01:17     00:14    -00:10     00:10     00:19     00:27    -00:02   
 9. Lauri Kikerpill           01:35:37 16:14:33   03:45  8  07:12  9  12:51  8  15:45  6  19:18  6  22:54  6  30:57  8  34:00  8  43:48  8  46:08  8  52:56  8  63:34  8  65:06  8  75:43  9  82:07  9  85:59  9  89:50  9  92:02  9  95:15  9  95:37  9 01:35:37
    9176 Tartu                     M45            03:45  8  03:27  8  05:39  7  02:54  4  03:33 10  03:36  8  08:03 11  03:03 10  09:48 10  02:20  7  06:48  9  10:38  9  01:32  9  10:37 10  06:24 10  03:52 11  03:51  9  02:12  4  03:13  9  00:22  2
                                                  01:43     00:57     02:27     00:40     00:55     00:24     02:49     00:26     03:19     00:35     02:14     03:56     00:24     06:42     03:05     01:29     00:34     00:09     00:51    -00:03   
10. Priit Truusalu            01:38:27 18:16:52   04:04  9  06:43  8  13:58  9  17:22  7  19:36  7  25:37  9  33:06  9  39:00  9  48:03  9  50:34  9  57:48  9  67:10  9  68:25  9  79:19 10  84:08 10  87:30 10  91:45 10  94:38 10  97:53 10  98:27 10 01:38:27
    4270 Kape                      M45            04:04  9  02:39  6  07:15 10  03:24  8  02:14  7  06:01 11  07:29 10  05:54 11  09:03  8  02:31  9  07:14 10  09:22  7  01:15  4  10:54 11  04:49  9  03:22  9  04:15 10  02:53 11  03:15 10  00:34 11
                                                  02:02     00:09     04:03     01:10    -00:24     02:49     02:15     03:17     02:34     00:46     02:40     02:40     00:07     06:59     01:30     00:59     00:58     00:50     00:53     00:09   
11. Marko Laanes              01:51:23 16:48:54   09:53 11  13:25 10  21:07 10  28:36 11  33:27 11  39:07 11  45:03 11  47:17 11  61:46 11  70:37 11  75:23 11  88:03 11  89:36 11  94:25 11  98:24 11 101:13 11 105:38 11 108:10 11 110:54 11 111:23 11 01:51:23
   37404                           M45            09:53 11  03:32  9  07:42 11  07:29 10  04:51 11  05:40 10  05:56  6  02:14  5  14:29 11  08:51 11  04:46  6  12:40 11  01:33 10  04:49  5  03:59  8  02:49  7  04:25 11  02:32  9  02:44  7  00:29 10
                                                  07:51     01:02     04:30     05:15     02:13     02:28     00:42    -00:23     08:00     07:06     00:12     05:58     00:25     00:54     00:40     00:26     01:08     00:29     00:22     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     01:48     03:05     02:14     01:36     03:08     04:36     01:36     06:29     01:45     04:00     06:42     00:57     03:07     03:04     02:13     03:08     01:31     01:47     00:17   00:55:05

N21E Rada (2): 19 KP 6150m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 33)  13.( 36)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.( 43)  18.( 48)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:58:17 18:06:37   01:58  1  03:55  1  07:31  1  10:05  1  11:34  1  14:53  1  20:03  1  21:56  1  28:49  1  30:24  1  35:21  1  41:02  1  41:50  1  45:38  1  49:00  1  51:27  1  54:16  1  55:59  1  57:56  1  58:17  1 00:58:17
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:58  1  01:57  1  03:36  2  02:34  2  01:29  1  03:19  2  05:10  1  01:53  2  06:53  1  01:35  1  04:57  2  05:41  1  00:48  1  03:48  1  03:22  2  02:27  2  02:49  1  01:43  1  01:57  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Vanjuk             01:03:58 16:42:31   02:06  2  05:29  3  08:53  2  11:19  2  12:56  2  16:29  2  22:05  2  23:45  2  30:44  2  32:32  2  37:54  2  44:17  2  45:47  2  50:03  2  53:19  2  56:04  2  59:19  2  61:29  2  63:33  2  63:58  2 01:03:58
     859 Kape                      N21E           02:06  2  03:23  4  03:24  1  02:26  1  01:37  3  03:33  3  05:36  2  01:40  1  06:59  2  01:48  2  05:22  3  06:23  2  01:30  4  04:16  2  03:16  1  02:45  3  03:15  2  02:10  2  02:04  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:08     01:26    -00:12    -00:08     00:08     00:14     00:26    -00:13     00:06     00:13     00:25     00:42     00:42     00:28    -00:06     00:18     00:26     00:27     00:07     00:04   
 3. Silja Olesk               01:13:48 16:59:32   03:51  4  06:08  4  11:55  3  14:58  3  16:32  3  19:47  3  26:14  3  28:25  3  36:20  3  38:58  3  43:21  3  54:01  3  55:12  3  59:28  3  62:59  3  65:12  3  68:38  3  70:59  3  73:23  3  73:48  3 01:13:48
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           03:51  4  02:17  2  05:47  3  03:03  4  01:34  2  03:15  1  06:27  3  02:11  3  07:55  3  02:38  4  04:23  1  10:40  3  01:11  2  04:16  2  03:31  3  02:13  1  03:26  3  02:21  3  02:24  3  00:25  2
                                                  01:53     00:20     02:11     00:29     00:05    -00:04     01:17     00:18     01:02     01:03    -00:34     04:59     00:23     00:28     00:09    -00:14     00:37     00:38     00:27     00:04   
 4. Liisa Vister              01:30:42 15:47:37   02:21  3  04:52  2  17:40  4  20:37  4  22:39  4  27:01  4  34:20  4  36:41  4  44:40  4  47:09  4  55:53  4  66:49  4  68:06  4  72:41  4  76:35  4  81:07  4  84:56  4  87:37  4  90:14  4  90:42  4 01:30:42
   17990 Kape                      N21E           02:21  3  02:31  3  12:48  5  02:57  3  02:02  4  04:22  4  07:19  4  02:21  4  07:59  4  02:29  3  08:44  5  10:56  4  01:17  3  04:35  4  03:54  4  04:32  5  03:49  4  02:41  5  02:37  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:23     00:34     09:12     00:23     00:33     01:03     02:09     00:28     01:06     00:54     03:47     05:15     00:29     00:47     00:32     02:05     01:00     00:58     00:40     00:07   
 5. Mari Punab                01:52:15 16:08:52   11:13  5  14:48  5  20:35  5  25:40  5  28:25  5  32:51  5  42:30  5  45:53  5  56:20  5  60:16  5  67:03  5  79:02  5  85:43  5  91:22  5  95:56  5  99:46  5 105:08  5 107:47  5 111:45  5 112:15  5 01:52:15
    1306 Suusahullud               N21E           11:13  5  03:35  5  05:47  3  05:05  5  02:45  5  04:26  5  09:39  5  03:23  5  10:27  5  03:56  5  06:47  4  11:59  5  06:41  5  05:39  5  04:34  5  03:50  4  05:22  5  02:39  4  03:58  5  00:30  5
                                                  09:15     01:38     02:11     02:31     01:16     01:07     04:29     01:30     03:34     02:21     01:50     06:18     05:53     01:51     01:12     01:23     02:33     00:56     02:01     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     01:57     03:24     02:26     01:29     03:15     05:10     01:40     06:53     01:35     04:23     05:41     00:48     03:48     03:16     02:13     02:49     01:43     01:57     00:21   00:56:46

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 5320m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 57)   8.( 53)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Konsap           00:44:46 18:15:53   02:13  2  06:28  2  08:56  2  10:06  2  15:32  1  17:27  1  24:18  1  30:46  1  35:30  1  38:16  1  39:35  1  41:08  1  42:47  1  44:31  1  44:46  1 00:44:46
    4518 Võru                      VIPP           02:13  2  04:15  2  02:28  2  01:10  1  05:26  1  01:55  2  06:51  1  06:28  1  04:44  1  02:46  1  01:19  1  01:33  1  01:39  2  01:44  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Vällik           00:55:25 15:31:36   02:05  1  05:40  1  07:52  1  09:13  1  15:42  2  20:09  2  31:17  3  38:49  2  44:58  2  48:04  2  49:29  2  51:09  2  52:46  2  55:01  2  55:25  2 00:55:25
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           02:05  1  03:35  1  02:12  1  01:21  3  06:29  2  04:27  6  11:08  4  07:32  2  06:09  2  03:06  2  01:25  4  01:40  2  01:37  1  02:15  4  00:24  3
                                                 -00:08    -00:40    -00:16     00:11     01:03     02:32     04:17     01:04     01:25     00:20     00:06     00:07    -00:02     00:31     00:09   
 3. Aarne Tiit                00:56:56 16:10:20   05:18  6  10:12  5  13:05  5  14:29  5  21:05  4  22:59  4  30:57  2  40:40  3  46:49  3  49:57  3  51:18  3  52:58  3  54:41  3  56:31  3  56:56  3 00:56:56
    1368 1368                      VIPP           05:18  6  04:54  3  02:53  3  01:24  4  06:36  3  01:54  1  07:58  2  09:43  4  06:09  2  03:08  3  01:21  2  01:40  2  01:43  3  01:50  2  00:25  4
                                                  03:05     00:39     00:25     00:14     01:10    -00:01     01:07     03:15     01:25     00:22     00:02     00:07     00:04     00:06     00:10   
 4. Liina Käärst              01:06:46 15:19:44   02:45  3  07:46  3  10:40  3  12:20  3  20:09  3  22:47  3  31:19  4  41:11  4  51:06  4  56:17  4  58:18  4  60:42  4  63:03  4  66:13  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
    4227 OKH                       VIPP           02:45  3  05:01  4  02:54  4  01:40  5  07:49  4  02:38  4  08:32  3  09:52  5  09:55  6  05:11  5  02:01  6  02:24  5  02:21  5  03:10  6  00:33  6
                                                  00:32     00:46     00:26     00:30     02:23     00:43     01:41     03:24     05:11     02:25     00:42     00:51     00:42     01:26     00:18   
 5. Rein Oder                 01:13:57 17:58:43   03:00  4  08:27  4  12:28  4  13:39  4  25:52  5  28:13  5  47:12  5  55:29  5  62:40  5  66:34  5  67:56  5  69:36  5  71:31  5  73:38  5  73:57  5 01:13:57
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       VIPP           03:00  4  05:27  5  04:01  5  01:11  2  12:13  6  02:21  3  18:59  6  08:17  3  07:11  4  03:54  4  01:22  3  01:40  2  01:55  4  02:07  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:47     01:12     01:33     00:01     06:47     00:26     12:08     01:49     02:27     01:08     00:03     00:07     00:16     00:23     00:04   
 6. Markel Mahla              01:43:33 16:58:22   03:06  5  15:23  6  21:05  6  27:36  6  35:29  6  39:26  6  53:36  6  73:45  6  83:11  6  91:13  6  93:13  6  95:39  6 100:14  6 103:08  6 103:33  6 01:43:33
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           03:06  5  12:17  6  05:42  6  06:31  6  07:53  5  03:57  5  14:10  5  20:09  6  09:26  5  08:02  6  02:00  5  02:26  6  04:35  6  02:54  5  00:25  4
                                                  00:53     08:02     03:14     05:21     02:27     02:02     07:19     13:41     04:42     05:16     00:41     00:53     02:56     01:10     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     03:35     02:12     01:10     05:26     01:54     06:51     06:28     04:44     02:46     01:19     01:33     01:37     01:44     00:15   00:43:39

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 4790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 60)  11.( 91)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Märt Väli                 00:59:25 17:42:18   01:54  1  05:30  1  13:58  1  15:29  1  17:57  1  23:37  1  28:33  1  30:53  1  35:11  1  40:10  1  43:14  1  46:33  1  50:13  1  53:06  1  56:01  1  59:06  1  59:25  1 00:59:25
   34189 Kobras                    M16            01:54  1  03:36  1  08:28  1  01:31  1  02:28  1  05:40  1  04:56  1  02:20  1  04:18  1  04:59  1  03:04  1  03:19  1  03:40  1  02:53  1  02:55  1  03:05  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     03:36     08:28     01:31     02:28     05:40     04:56     02:20     04:18     04:59     03:04     03:19     03:40     02:53     02:55     03:05     00:19   00:59:25

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 4790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 60)  11.( 91)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Ojasoo             00:59:12 17:51:41   01:38  3  05:13  1  09:50  1  11:20  1  13:54  1  18:57  1  23:46  1  26:30  1  31:49  1  36:46  1  40:32  1  44:33  1  48:45  1  51:41  1  55:17  1  58:46  1  59:12  1 00:59:12
    2707 Kobras                    M21B           01:38  3  03:35  1  04:37  1  01:30  1  02:34  1  05:03  1  04:49  2  02:44  2  05:19  1  04:57  1  03:46  1  04:01  1  04:12  1  02:56  1  03:36  2  03:29  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Mahla              01:09:01 17:00:21   01:36  2  08:51  4  16:04  4  18:01  3  20:40  3  26:18  3  30:48  2  32:48  2  38:21  2  44:07  2  49:03  2  53:22  2  58:05  2  61:20  2  64:43  2  68:33  2  69:01  2 01:09:01
    2661 Peko                      M21B           01:36  2  07:15  4  07:13  4  01:57  2  02:39  2  05:38  3  04:30  1  02:00  1  05:33  2  05:46  2  04:56  3  04:19  2  04:43  2  03:15  2  03:23  1  03:50  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:02     03:40     02:36     00:27     00:05     00:35    -00:19    -00:44     00:14     00:49     01:10     00:18     00:31     00:19    -00:13     00:21     00:02   
 3. Janek Riives              01:18:09 17:09:02   01:29  1  07:39  3  14:31  3  18:31  4  21:48  4  27:25  4  33:31  4  36:41  4  43:21  4  49:38  4  54:07  4  59:01  4  64:15  4  68:33  3  72:31  3  77:33  3  78:09  3 01:18:09
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           01:29  1  06:10  3  06:52  3  04:00  4  03:17  4  05:37  2  06:06  3  03:10  3  06:40  4  06:17  3  04:29  2  04:54  3  05:14  3  04:18  3  03:58  3  05:02  4  00:36  4
                                                 -00:09     02:35     02:15     02:30     00:43     00:34     01:17     00:26     01:21     01:20     00:43     00:53     01:02     01:22     00:22     01:33     00:10   
 4. Taavi Pae                 01:19:43 18:49:42   01:53  4  06:52  2  12:57  2  15:38  2  18:45  2  24:54  2  31:18  3  34:55  3  40:47  3  47:08  3  52:34  3  58:33  3  63:49  3  70:32  4  74:43  4  79:12  4  79:43  4 01:19:43
    7087 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           01:53  4  04:59  2  06:05  2  02:41  3  03:07  3  06:09  4  06:24  4  03:37  4  05:52  3  06:21  4  05:26  4  05:59  4  05:16  4  06:43  4  04:11  4  04:29  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:15     01:24     01:28     01:11     00:33     01:06     01:35     00:53     00:33     01:24     01:40     01:58     01:04     03:47     00:35     01:00     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     03:35     04:37     01:30     02:34     05:03     04:30     02:00     05:19     04:57     03:46     04:01     04:12     02:56     03:23     03:29     00:26   00:57:47

M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 4790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 60)  11.( 91)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:50:33 18:12:47   01:22  2  08:14  2  12:18  2  13:56  2  16:06  1  20:17  1  24:33  1  26:10  1  29:50  1  33:13  1  36:08  1  39:15  1  42:18  1  44:55  1  47:14  1  50:08  1  50:33  1 00:50:33
     738 Ilves                     M50            01:22  2  06:52  3  04:04  1  01:38  2  02:10  1  04:11  1  04:16  1  01:37  1  03:40  1  03:23  1  02:55  1  03:07  1  03:03  1  02:37  1  02:19  1  02:54  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         01:00:58 14:53:22   01:15  1  06:38  1  11:37  1  13:13  1  16:39  2  20:55  2  25:36  2  28:07  2  32:41  2  37:17  2            46:38  2  50:36  2  54:29  2  57:36  2  60:30  2  60:58  2 01:00:58
    2000 Kape                      M50            01:15  1  05:23  1  04:59  2  01:36  1  03:26  3  04:16  2  04:41  2  02:31  2  04:34  2  04:36  2                                03:53  3  03:07  2  02:54  1  00:28  3
                                                 -00:07    -01:29     00:55    -00:02     01:16     00:05     00:25     00:54     00:54     01:13                                   01:16     00:48     00:00     00:03   
 3. Jaanus Sibul              01:31:19 17:09:32   01:25  3  22:11  4  28:45  4  30:29  4  33:24  4  38:33  4  44:27  4  47:16  4  56:16  4  64:41  4  71:38  3  76:17  4  80:31  4  83:47  3  87:23  3  90:58  3  91:19  3 01:31:19
   25956 Põlva Kaitseliit          M50            01:25  3  20:46  4  06:34  3  01:44  3  02:55  2  05:09  3  05:54  3  02:49  3  09:00  4  08:25  4  06:57  3  04:39  2  04:14  3  03:16  2  03:36  3  03:35  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:03     13:54     02:30     00:06     00:45     00:58     01:38     01:12     05:20     05:02     04:02     01:32     01:11     00:39     01:17     00:41    -00:04   
 4. Rene Prillop              01:35:22 17:14:36   02:18  4  08:22  3  15:34  3  20:08  3  23:42  3  32:18  3  39:41  3  44:20  3  53:11  3  60:35  3  66:08  2  72:17  3  78:55  3  84:33  4  89:43  4  94:46  4  95:22  4 01:35:22
   28299 Tartu                     M50            02:18  4  06:04  2  07:12  4  04:34  4  03:34  4  08:36  4  07:23  4  04:39  4  08:51  3  07:24  3  05:33  2  06:09  3  06:38  4  05:38  4  05:10  4  05:03  4  00:36  4
                                                  00:56    -00:48     03:08     02:56     01:24     04:25     03:07     03:02     05:11     04:01     02:38     03:02     03:35     03:01     02:51     02:09     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     05:23     04:04     01:36     02:10     04:11     04:16     01:37     03:40     03:23     02:55     03:07     03:03     02:37     02:19     02:54     00:21   00:48:51

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 4790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 60)  11.( 91)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enn Jõesaar               00:56:51 18:03:59   01:08  1  04:10  1  09:23  1  12:58  1  15:21  1  18:53  1  23:05  1  25:15  1  29:35  1  34:21  1  37:47  1  43:03  1  47:03  1  49:41  1  52:21  1  56:24  1  56:51  1 00:56:51
     516 Tartu                     M55            01:08  1  03:02  1  05:13  2  03:35  3  02:23  1  03:32  1  04:12  1  02:10  2  04:20  1  04:46  1  03:26  1  05:16  2  04:00  2  02:38  1  02:40  2  04:03  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Vanaveski            01:04:14 18:49:51   01:33  2  12:04  3  16:51  3  19:12  3  22:25  3  26:33  2  30:54  2  32:55  2  38:08  2  43:18  2  47:25  2  51:21  2  54:46  2  57:48  2  60:20  2  63:47  2  64:14  2 01:04:14
    2003 Võru                      M55            01:33  2  10:31  3  04:47  1  02:21  2  03:13  2  04:08  2  04:21  2  02:01  1  05:13  2  05:10  2  04:07  2  03:56  1  03:25  1  03:02  2  02:32  1  03:27  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:25     07:29    -00:26    -01:14     00:50     00:36     00:09    -00:09     00:53     00:24     00:41    -01:20    -00:35     00:24    -00:08    -00:36     00:00   
 3. Enn Pokk                  01:15:35 17:12:02   02:35  3  08:31  2  15:36  2  17:44  2  21:01  2  27:13  3  33:27  3  36:42  3  42:39  3  48:44  3  53:34  3  59:00  3  63:30  3  67:10  3  70:49  3  75:06  3  75:35  3 01:15:35
    5103 Tartumaa                  M55            02:35  3  05:56  2  07:05  3  02:08  1  03:17  3  06:12  3  06:14  3  03:15  3  05:57  3  06:05  3  04:50  3  05:26  3  04:30  3  03:40  3  03:39  3  04:17  3  00:29  3
                                                  01:27     02:54     01:52    -01:27     00:54     02:40     02:02     01:05     01:37     01:19     01:24     00:10     00:30     01:02     00:59     00:14     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     03:02     04:47     02:08     02:23     03:32     04:12     02:01     04:20     04:46     03:26     03:56     03:25     02:38     02:32     03:27     00:27   00:52:10

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 4790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 60)  11.( 91)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                01:00:49 17:58:21   01:10  1  05:00  1  10:18  1  11:50  1  14:17  1  18:41  1  23:18  1  25:24  1  31:52  1  37:03  1  40:44  1  45:15  1  49:53  1  53:03  1  56:39  1  60:19  1  60:49  1 01:00:49
    2337 Kobras                    M60            01:10  1  03:50  2  05:18  1  01:32  1  02:27  1  04:24  1  04:37  1  02:06  1  06:28  5  05:11  1  03:41  1  04:31  2  04:38  2  03:10  1  03:36  5  03:40  2  00:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            01:12:36 16:33:49   01:29  3  05:12  2  14:10  3  15:53  2  18:45  2  23:38  2  28:50  2  31:15  2  39:18  2  44:31  2  48:39  2  53:51  2  60:11  2  64:30  2  67:57  2  72:12  2  72:36  2 01:12:36
    4381 Kape                      M60            01:29  3  03:43  1  08:58  7  01:43  2  02:52  3  04:53  2  05:12  2  02:25  2  08:03  9  05:13  3  04:08  4  05:12  7  06:20  8  04:19  6  03:27  3  04:15  4  00:24  2
                                                  00:19    -00:07     03:40     00:11     00:25     00:29     00:35     00:19     01:35     00:02     00:27     00:41     01:42     01:09    -00:09     00:35    -00:06   
 3. Jaan Ainelo               01:17:35 18:22:01   01:51  5  06:32  3  13:47  2  20:28  5  23:22  5  29:05  3  34:48  4  37:38  3  43:39  3  49:42  3  53:52  3  58:51  3  65:27  3  69:19  4  72:44  4  77:04  3  77:35  3 01:17:35
    4525 Ilves                     M60            01:51  5  04:41  4  07:15  6  06:41  9  02:54  5  05:43  4  05:43  6  02:50  4  06:01  2  06:03  4  04:10  5  04:59  5  06:36  9  03:52  5  03:25  2  04:20  5  00:31  6
                                                  00:41     00:51     01:57     05:09     00:27     01:19     01:06     00:44    -00:27     00:52     00:29     00:28     01:58     00:42    -00:11     00:40     00:01   
 4. Raul Olesk                01:18:08 16:57:35   02:06  7  10:52  7  17:28  6  19:44  4  22:50  4  29:07  4  34:29  3  37:38  3  43:41  4  49:56  4  55:18  4  60:02  4  65:27  3  68:57  3  72:38  3  77:33  4  78:08  4 01:18:08
    2012 Kobras                    M60            02:06  7  08:46  7  06:36  2  02:16  5  03:06  6  06:17  5  05:22  3  03:09  8  06:03  3  06:15  6  05:22  8  04:44  3  05:25  6  03:30  2  03:41  6  04:55  7  00:35  8
                                                  00:56     04:56     01:18     00:44     00:39     01:53     00:45     01:03    -00:25     01:04     01:41     00:13     00:47     00:20     00:05     01:15     00:05   
 5. Argo Laanemaa             01:20:25 15:57:01   01:11  2  14:20  8  21:26  7  24:31  7  27:19  6  35:11  8  41:11  8  44:13  8  50:57  8  56:09  7  60:05  7  64:12  7  69:05  6  72:46  5  75:37  5  80:02  5  80:25  5 01:20:25
   13065 SWE                       M60            01:11  2  13:09  9  07:06  5  03:05  8  02:48  2  07:52  9  06:00  7  03:02  6  06:44  6  05:12  2  03:56  3  04:07  1  04:53  5  03:41  4  02:51  1  04:25  6  00:23  1
                                                  00:01     09:19     01:48     01:33     00:21     03:28     01:23     00:56     00:16     00:01     00:15    -00:24     00:15     00:31    -00:45     00:45    -00:07   
 6. Ülar Kõrge                01:22:45 16:20:30   01:41  4  06:35  4  23:16  9  25:14  8  28:06  8  33:14  6  39:45  7  42:49  7  50:27  7  56:34  8  60:22  8  65:22  8  69:20  7  74:19  8  78:44  8  82:21  6  82:45  6 01:22:45
   33108 Kobras                    M60            01:41  4  04:54  5  16:41 10  01:58  3  02:52  3  05:08  3  06:31  8  03:04  7  07:38  8  06:07  5  03:48  2  05:00  6  03:58  1  04:59  8  04:25 10  03:37  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:31     01:04     11:23     00:26     00:25     00:44     01:54     00:58     01:10     00:56     00:07     00:29    -00:40     01:49     00:49    -00:03    -00:06   
 7. Jaak Jaagus               01:23:05 15:47:33   02:09  8  07:54  6  14:58  4  17:50  3  21:40  3  29:22  5  36:23  5  40:08  5  46:32  5  52:52  5  58:20  5  64:01  6  68:48  5  73:26  7  77:31  7  82:27  7  83:05  7 01:23:05
    1217 Saku OK                   M60            02:09  8  05:45  6  07:04  4  02:52  7  03:50  9  07:42  8  07:01 10  03:45 10  06:24  4  06:20  7  05:28 10  05:41  9  04:47  4  04:38  7  04:05  7  04:56  8  00:38  9
                                                  00:59     01:55     01:46     01:20     01:23     03:18     02:24     01:39    -00:04     01:09     01:47     01:10     00:09     01:28     00:29     01:16     00:08   
 8. Tõnu Nurm                 01:23:06 17:25:33   02:00  6  15:12  9  21:58  8  24:05  6  27:25  7  33:59  7  39:36  6  42:33  6  47:34  6  53:56  6  58:38  6  63:56  5  69:48  8  73:25  6  76:53  6  82:35  8  83:06  8 01:23:06
     248 Kobras                    M60            02:00  6  13:12 10  06:46  3  02:07  4  03:20  7  06:34  6  05:37  5  02:57  5  05:01  1  06:22  8  04:42  7  05:18  8  05:52  7  03:37  3  03:28  4  05:42  9  00:31  6
                                                  00:50     09:22     01:28     00:35     00:53     02:10     01:00     00:51    -01:27     01:11     01:01     00:47     01:14     00:27    -00:08     02:02     00:01   
 9. Jaanus Pulles             01:45:12 17:51:00   04:48 10  17:00 10  28:39 10  30:59 10  34:45 10  41:28  9  48:06  9  51:32  9  59:48  9  67:49 10  73:12 10  79:39 10  84:20  9  96:30  9 100:47  9 104:44  9 105:12  9 01:45:12
    2006 Taevaskoja                M60            04:48 10  12:12  8  11:39  9  02:20  6  03:46  8  06:43  7  06:38  9  03:26  9  08:16 10  08:01 10  05:23  9  06:27 10  04:41  3  12:10 10  04:17  9  03:57  3  00:28  4
                                                  03:38     08:22     06:21     00:48     01:19     02:19     02:01     01:20     01:48     02:50     01:42     01:56     00:03     09:00     00:41     00:17    -00:02   
10. Vello Uiboupin            01:48:06 16:51:04   03:05  9  07:35  5  16:45  5  28:00  9  32:05  9  44:49 10  50:14 10  52:58 10  59:54 10  67:14  9  71:34  9  76:20  9  88:08 10  97:21 10 101:26 10 107:13 10 108:06 10 01:48:06
    1973 Võru                      M60            03:05  9  04:30  3  09:10  8  11:15 10  04:05 10  12:44 10  05:25  4  02:44  3  06:56  7  07:20  9  04:20  6  04:46  4  11:48 10  09:13  9  04:05  7  05:47 10  00:53 10
                                                  01:55     00:40     03:52     09:43     01:38     08:20     00:48     00:38     00:28     02:09     00:39     00:15     07:10     06:03     00:29     02:07     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     03:43     05:18     01:32     02:27     04:24     04:37     02:06     05:01     05:11     03:41     04:07     03:58     03:10     02:51     03:37     00:23   00:57:16

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 4790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 60)  11.( 91)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            01:05:12 18:12:32   01:28  2  08:40  3  13:48  3  16:14  2  19:00  2  24:09  1  29:22  1  31:32  1  37:11  1  41:56  1  46:12  1  50:18  1  54:13  1  57:15  1  60:25  1  64:43  1  65:12  1 01:05:12
   20228 Katoliku                  N18            01:28  2  07:12  3  05:08  1  02:26  2  02:46  2  05:09  1  05:13  1  02:10  1  05:39  1  04:45  1  04:16  1  04:06  1  03:55  1  03:02  1  03:10  1  04:18  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Hakk               01:18:08 16:56:34   01:36  3  05:15  2  11:11  1  17:59  3  20:39  3  25:55  3  31:32  3  34:08  3  41:57  2  47:35  2  54:10  3  60:17  3  65:39  3  69:46  3  73:16  3  77:43  3  78:08  2 01:18:08
   23400 Kobras                    N18            01:36  3  03:39  1  05:56  2  06:48  3  02:40  1  05:16  2  05:37  2  02:36  2  07:49  2  05:38  3  06:35  3  06:07  3  05:22  2  04:07  3  03:30  2  04:27  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:08    -03:33     00:48     04:22    -00:06     00:07     00:24     00:26     02:10     00:53     02:19     02:01     01:27     01:05     00:20     00:09    -00:04   
 3. Maarja Oras               01:18:10 16:50:54   01:10  1  05:14  1  11:47  2  13:46  1  17:55  1  24:30  2  31:24  2  34:02  2  43:37  3  48:51  3  54:02  2  58:38  2  64:14  2  67:59  2  72:26  2  77:38  2  78:10  3 01:18:10
   14845 Kobras                    N18            01:10  1  04:04  2  06:33  3  01:59  1  04:09  3  06:35  3  06:54  3  02:38  3  09:35  3  05:14  2  05:11  2  04:36  2  05:36  3  03:45  2  04:27  3  05:12  3  00:32  3
                                                 -00:18    -03:08     01:25    -00:27     01:23     01:26     01:41     00:28     03:56     00:29     00:55     00:30     01:41     00:43     01:17     00:54     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     03:39     05:08     01:59     02:40     05:09     05:13     02:10     05:39     04:45     04:16     04:06     03:55     03:02     03:10     04:18     00:25   01:00:44

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 4790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 60)  11.( 91)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maret Vaher               01:10:17 16:13:13   02:02  3  09:10  2  14:47  2  17:09  2  20:53  2  26:40  2  32:22  2  34:58  2  39:58  1  45:00  1  49:07  1  53:55  1  58:57  1  62:15  1  65:23  1  69:45  1  70:17  1 01:10:17
    1065 Kobras                    N21A           02:02  3  07:08  2  05:37  2  02:22  2  03:44  3  05:47  1  05:42  2  02:36  1  05:00  1  05:02  2  04:07  2  04:48  2  05:02  2  03:18  1  03:08  2  04:22  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu Tombak              01:10:26 18:21:45   01:54  2  10:38  3  16:13  3  18:51  3  21:45  3  29:00  3  33:48  3  36:37  3  42:36  3  47:16  2  51:04  2  55:42  2  60:27  2  63:49  2  66:50  2  70:01  2  70:26  2 01:10:26
   31228 Tartu                     N21A           01:54  2  08:44  3  05:35  1  02:38  3  02:54  1  07:15  3  04:48  1  02:49  2  05:59  2  04:40  1  03:48  1  04:38  1  04:45  1  03:22  2  03:01  1  03:11  1  00:25  1
                                                 -00:08     01:36    -00:02     00:16    -00:50     01:28    -00:54     00:13     00:59    -00:22    -00:19    -00:10    -00:17     00:04    -00:07    -01:11    -00:07   
 3. Kati Iher                 01:17:30 18:33:04   01:32  1  05:57  1  13:24  1  15:29  1  18:29  1  25:20  1  31:35  1  34:41  1  42:19  2  48:24  3  53:39  3  60:07  3  65:20  3  69:08  3  73:05  3  77:05  3  77:30  3 01:17:30
    5690 Võru                      N21A           01:32  1  04:25  1  07:27  3  02:05  1  03:00  2  06:51  2  06:15  3  03:06  3  07:38  3  06:05  3  05:15  3  06:28  3  05:13  3  03:48  3  03:57  3  04:00  2  00:25  1
                                                 -00:30    -02:43     01:50    -00:17    -00:44     01:04     00:33     00:30     02:38     01:03     01:08     01:40     00:11     00:30     00:49    -00:22    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     04:25     05:35     02:05     02:54     05:47     04:48     02:36     05:00     04:40     03:48     04:38     04:45     03:18     03:01     03:11     00:25   01:02:28

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 4790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 60)  11.( 91)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Kuusk              01:10:39 17:48:07   01:10  1  04:29  1  11:50  1  14:19  1  17:13  1  23:50  1  28:53  1  31:15  1  37:35  1  42:26  1  46:35  1  51:07  1  56:24  1  61:38  1  65:47  1  70:11  1  70:39  1 01:10:39
    3994 Kobras                    N35            01:10  1  03:19  1  07:21  2  02:29  1  02:54  1  06:37  2  05:03  2  02:22  2  06:20  1  04:51  2  04:09  2  04:32  2  05:17  1  05:14  2  04:09  2  04:24  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maigi Kähr                01:13:46 17:33:04   01:39  2  07:50  2  13:24  2  17:13  2  21:18  2  25:41  2  30:22  2  32:39  2  43:58  2  48:18  2  51:49  2  56:09  2  61:27  2  65:31  2  69:12  2  73:16  2  73:46  2 01:13:46
   25939 Kobras                    N35            01:39  2  06:11  2  05:34  1  03:49  2  04:05  2  04:23  1  04:41  1  02:17  1  11:19  2  04:20  1  03:31  1  04:20  1  05:18  2  04:04  1  03:41  1  04:04  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:29     02:52    -01:47     01:20     01:11    -02:14    -00:22    -00:05     04:59    -00:31    -00:38    -00:12     00:01    -01:10    -00:28    -00:20     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     03:19     05:34     02:29     02:54     04:23     04:41     02:17     06:20     04:20     03:31     04:20     05:17     04:04     03:41     04:04     00:28   01:02:52

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 4790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 60)  11.( 91)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:58:21 17:18:07   01:11  1  04:55  1  11:00  1  12:30  1  15:34  1  20:16  1  25:43  1  28:16  1  33:23  1  38:47  1  42:20  1  45:56  1  49:56  1  52:46  1  55:19  1  57:59  1  58:21  1 00:58:21
   15052 Kobras                    N40            01:11  1  03:44  1  06:05  1  01:30  1  03:04  2  04:42  1  05:27  2  02:33  3  05:07  2  05:24  2  03:33  1  03:36  1  04:00  1  02:50  1  02:33  1  02:40  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karin Pai                 01:06:40 17:57:24   01:43  2  06:02  2  13:31  2  16:11  2  19:37  2  26:16  2  31:52  2  34:11  2  39:16  2  44:15  2  48:01  2  52:20  2  56:33  2  59:58  2  62:46  2  66:15  2  66:40  2 01:06:40
   25616 JOKA                      N40            01:43  2  04:19  2  07:29  2  02:40  3  03:26  4  06:39  4  05:36  3  02:19  2  05:05  1  04:59  1  03:46  2  04:19  2  04:13  2  03:25  2  02:48  2  03:29  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:32     00:35     01:24     01:10     00:22     01:57     00:09    -00:14    -00:02    -00:25     00:13     00:43     00:13     00:35     00:15     00:49     00:03   
 3. Ester Parksepp            01:21:28 17:55:38   01:52  3  08:19  3  16:15  3  18:14  3  21:08  3  27:10  3  33:32  3  35:50  3  43:39  3  49:24  3  54:44  3  59:49  3  65:19  3  72:38  3  76:42  3  81:00  3  81:28  3 01:21:28
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            01:52  3  06:27  3  07:56  3  01:59  2  02:54  1  06:02  3  06:22  4  02:18  1  07:49  3  05:45  3  05:20  3  05:05  3  05:30  3  07:19  4  04:04  4  04:18  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:41     02:43     01:51     00:29    -00:10     01:20     00:55    -00:15     02:42     00:21     01:47     01:29     01:30     04:29     01:31     01:38     00:06   
 4. Kristine Tamm             01:55:10 16:46:11   01:58  4  14:45  4  26:03  4  29:58  4  33:11  4  38:20  4  43:19  4  46:14  4  68:11  4  74:13  4  86:54  4  92:11  4 103:56  4 107:22  4 110:54  4 114:44  4 115:10  4 01:55:10
   21292 Põlva                     N40            01:58  4  12:47  4  11:18  4  03:55  4  03:13  3  05:09  2  04:59  1  02:55  4  21:57  4  06:02  4  12:41  4  05:17  4  11:45  4  03:26  3  03:32  3  03:50  3  00:26  3
                                                  00:47     09:03     05:13     02:25     00:09     00:27    -00:28     00:22     16:50     00:38     09:08     01:41     07:45     00:36     00:59     01:10     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     03:44     06:05     01:30     02:54     04:42     04:59     02:18     05:05     04:59     03:33     03:36     04:00     02:50     02:33     02:40     00:22   00:57:01

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 4790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 60)  11.( 91)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Jaaniste            01:07:03 18:46:58   01:38  3  05:47  1  11:23  1  13:20  1  16:18  1  21:22  1  27:07  1  29:35  1  35:46  1  40:57  1  45:03  1  50:07  1  54:23  1  57:40  1  62:04  1  66:29  1  67:03  1 01:07:03
     485 Ilves                     N45            01:38  3  04:09  1  05:36  1  01:57  1  02:58  2  05:04  1  05:45  3  02:28  1  06:11  1  05:11  1  04:06  2  05:04  4  04:16  1  03:17  1  04:24  5  04:25  3  00:34  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anu Iher                  01:16:46 18:48:52   01:31  1  06:42  2  13:12  2  15:13  2  18:08  2  24:08  2  29:38  2  32:35  2  40:40  2  46:09  2  50:16  2  55:27  2  63:41  2  67:38  2  72:28  2  76:17  2  76:46  2 01:16:46
    5654 Tartu                     N45            01:31  1  05:11  3  06:30  2  02:01  2  02:55  1  06:00  4  05:30  2  02:57  3  08:05  8  05:29  2  04:07  3  05:11  6  08:14  8  03:57  3  04:50  6  03:49  1  00:29  5
                                                 -00:07     01:02     00:54     00:04    -00:03     00:56    -00:15     00:29     01:54     00:18     00:01     00:07     03:58     00:40     00:26    -00:36    -00:05   
 3. Kristi Vassil             01:24:25 17:52:19   01:33  2  08:05  4  15:00  4  17:12  4  20:35  4  26:51  3  33:14  3  36:25  3  45:50  3  51:43  3  56:31  3  61:22  3  66:28  3  69:59  3  79:04  3  83:51  3  84:25  3 01:24:25
     557 Ilves                     N45            01:33  2  06:32  4  06:55  3  02:12  5  03:23  5  06:16  5  06:23  6  03:11  6  09:25  9  05:53  3  04:48  5  04:51  3  05:06  3  03:31  2  09:05  9  04:47  6  00:34  8
                                                 -00:05     02:23     01:19     00:15     00:25     01:12     00:38     00:43     03:14     00:42     00:42    -00:13     00:50     00:14     04:41     00:22     00:00   
 4. Made Vares                01:25:16 17:39:51   02:13  6  07:17  3  14:19  3  16:27  3  20:12  3  29:37  5  37:18  5  39:53  4  46:28  4  52:23  4  60:17  4  66:39  4  71:47  4  75:54  4  80:17  4  84:48  4  85:16  4 01:25:16
   10575 Suusahullud               N45            02:13  6  05:04  2  07:02  4  02:08  4  03:45  7  09:25  8  07:41  8  02:35  2  06:35  4  05:55  4  07:54  9  06:22  8  05:08  4  04:07  4  04:23  4  04:31  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:35     00:55     01:26     00:11     00:47     04:21     01:56     00:07     00:24     00:44     03:48     01:18     00:52     00:50    -00:01     00:06    -00:06   
 5. Teele Eensaar             01:26:29 17:24:33   02:31  9  10:39  6  18:22  5  20:25  5  23:25  5  29:18  4  36:38  4  40:05  5  47:31  5  58:05  5  62:56  6  67:42  5  72:51  5  77:42  5  81:54  5  86:02  5  86:29  5 01:26:29
   12817 Ilves                     N45            02:31  9  08:08  6  07:43  5  02:03  3  03:00  3  05:53  3  07:20  7  03:27  7  07:26  6  10:34  9  04:51  6  04:46  2  05:09  5  04:51  6  04:12  3  04:08  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:53     03:59     02:07     00:06     00:02     00:49     01:35     00:59     01:15     05:23     00:45    -00:18     00:53     01:34    -00:12    -00:17    -00:07   
 6. Kaie Konsap               01:28:30 16:40:54   01:51  5  09:48  5  24:31  6  26:44  6  30:31  6  36:47  6  42:45  6  45:47  6  52:06  6  58:15  6  62:50  5  69:09  6  74:30  6  79:07  6  82:51  6  87:57  6  88:30  6 01:28:30
    4499 Võru                      N45            01:51  5  07:57  5  14:43  9  02:13  6  03:47  8  06:16  5  05:58  4  03:02  4  06:19  2  06:09  5  04:35  4  06:19  7  05:21  7  04:37  5  03:44  1  05:06  8  00:33  7
                                                  00:13     03:48     09:07     00:16     00:49     01:12     00:13     00:34     00:08     00:58     00:29     01:15     01:05     01:20    -00:40     00:41    -00:01   
 7. Reet Rosenberg            01:34:19 16:58:43   01:50  4  16:55  7  25:57  7  28:44  7  31:47  7  37:26  7  43:33  7  47:09  7  53:39  7  60:11  7  68:00  7  72:13  7  76:59  7  83:37  7  89:14  7  93:54  7  94:19  7 01:34:19
    4412 Kobras                    N45            01:50  4  15:05  7  09:02  8  02:47  8  03:03  4  05:39  2  06:07  5  03:36  9  06:30  3  06:32  7  07:49  8  04:13  1  04:46  2  06:38  9  05:37  7  04:40  5  00:25  1
                                                  00:12     10:56     03:26     00:50     00:05     00:35     00:22     01:08     00:19     01:21     03:43    -00:51     00:30     03:21     01:13     00:15    -00:09   
 8. Kati Võrk                 01:42:16 18:17:31   02:19  7  17:32  8  26:07  8  30:04  8  33:40  8  52:15  9  57:40  8  60:43  8  67:55  8  74:10  8  77:41  8  82:50  8  88:03  8  92:54  8  96:39  8 101:49  8 102:16  8 01:42:16
   10251 Tartu                     N45            02:19  7  15:13  8  08:35  6  03:57  9  03:36  6  18:35  9  05:25  1  03:03  5  07:12  5  06:15  6  03:31  1  05:09  5  05:13  6  04:51  6  03:45  2  05:10  9  00:27  2
                                                  00:41     11:04     02:59     02:00     00:38     13:31    -00:20     00:35     01:01     01:04    -00:35     00:05     00:57     01:34    -00:39     00:45    -00:07   
 9. Eva Meinson               01:55:16 18:15:42   02:28  8  24:27  9  33:12  9  35:42  9  39:37  9  45:54  8  58:13  9  61:42  9  69:38  9  76:33  9  82:20  9  89:19  9  98:35  9 103:52  9 109:45  9 114:46  9 115:16  9 01:55:16
   28144                           N45            02:28  8  21:59  9  08:45  7  02:30  7  03:55  9  06:17  7  12:19  9  03:29  8  07:56  7  06:55  8  05:47  7  06:59  9  09:16  9  05:17  8  05:53  8  05:01  7  00:30  6
                                                  00:50     17:50     03:09     00:33     00:57     01:13     06:34     01:01     01:45     01:44     01:41     01:55     05:00     02:00     01:29     00:36    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     04:09     05:36     01:57     02:55     05:04     05:25     02:28     06:11     05:11     03:31     04:13     04:16     03:17     03:44     03:49     00:25   01:03:42

M65 Rada (5): 16 KP 3890m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 33)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 01:02:41 16:59:13   07:11  2  12:08  1  14:37  1  19:25  1  24:05  1  26:14  1  31:45  1  38:22  1  41:50  1  43:23  1  46:52  1  52:06  1  55:00  1  58:03  1  60:43  1  62:07  1  62:41  1 01:02:41
   21266 Võru                      M65            07:11  2  04:57  1  02:29  1  04:48  1  04:40  1  02:09  1  05:31  1  06:37  1  03:28  1  01:33  2  03:29  1  05:14  1  02:54  1  03:03  2  02:40  1  01:24  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sulev Kõiv                01:52:25 15:53:34   07:03  1  12:26  2  15:47  2  25:02  2  30:01  2  32:42  2  38:45  2  48:31  2  55:02  2  56:28  2  89:01  2 101:25  2 104:34  2 107:23  2 110:27  2 111:41  2 112:25  2 01:52:25
   14255 Otepää                    M65            07:03  1  05:23  2  03:21  2  09:15  3  04:59  2  02:41  2  06:03  2  09:46  2  06:31  3  01:26  1  32:33  3  12:24  2  03:09  2  02:49  1  03:04  2  01:14  1  00:44  2
                                                 -00:08     00:26     00:52     04:27     00:19     00:32     00:32     03:09     03:03    -00:07     29:04     07:10     00:15    -00:14     00:24    -00:10     00:10   
 3. Tarmo Haljak              02:27:47 15:20:44   09:20  3  23:23  3  29:10  3  36:07  3  50:52  3  54:52  3  71:59  3  86:49  3  91:36  3  96:02  3 104:59  3 125:41  3 132:28  3 138:16  3 143:54  3 146:31  3 147:47  3 02:27:47
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            09:20  3  14:03  3  05:47  3  06:57  2  14:45  3  04:00  3  17:07  3  14:50  3  04:47  2  04:26  3  08:57  2  20:42  3  06:47  3  05:48  3  05:38  3  02:37  3  01:16  3
                                                  02:09     09:06     03:18     02:09     10:05     01:51     11:36     08:13     01:19     02:53     05:28     15:28     03:53     02:45     02:58     01:13     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:03     04:57     02:29     04:48     04:40     02:09     05:31     06:37     03:28     01:26     03:29     05:14     02:54     02:49     02:40     01:14     00:34   01:02:02

M70 Rada (5): 16 KP 3890m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 33)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Käis                  01:02:49 17:18:19   03:05  1  07:35  1  10:04  1  12:45  1  17:45  1  19:38  1  24:18  1  30:49  1  35:10  1  36:24  1  41:39  1  53:43  1  56:00  1  58:21  1  61:07  1  62:26  1  62:49  1 01:02:49
    4314 Kobras                    M70            03:05  1  04:30  1  02:29  1  02:41  1  05:00  1  01:53  1  04:40  1  06:31  1  04:21  2  01:14  1  05:15  2  12:04  3  02:17  1  02:21  1  02:46  1  01:19  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           01:13:10 17:16:25   05:07  2  10:23  2  13:55  2  17:26  2  23:53  2  26:26  2  31:55  2  42:56  2  45:19  2  46:54  2  51:54  2  59:33  2  63:30  2  67:04  2  70:37  2  72:41  2  73:10  2 01:13:10
    1677 Kape                      M70            05:07  2  05:16  2  03:32  2  03:31  2  06:27  3  02:33  2  05:29  2  11:01  2  02:23  1  01:35  2  05:00  1  07:39  1  03:57  2  03:34  2  03:33  2  02:04  2  00:29  2
                                                  02:02     00:46     01:03     00:50     01:27     00:40     00:49     04:30    -01:58     00:21    -00:15    -04:25     01:40     01:13     00:47     00:45     00:06   
 3. Kaarel Tiganik            01:38:54 16:34:16   05:34  3  11:43  3  15:36  3  21:06  3  27:28  3  32:21  3  39:49  3  51:11  3  57:49  3  60:10  3  67:23  3  78:56  3  82:57  3  87:42  3  92:22  3  98:05  3  98:54  3 01:38:54
    7638 Kobras                    M70            05:34  3  06:09  3  03:53  3  05:30  3  06:22  2  04:53  3  07:28  3  11:22  3  06:38  3  02:21  3  07:13  3  11:33  2  04:01  3  04:45  3  04:40  3  05:43  3  00:49  3
                                                  02:29     01:39     01:24     02:49     01:22     03:00     02:48     04:51     02:17     01:07     01:58    -00:31     01:44     02:24     01:54     04:24     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     04:30     02:29     02:41     05:00     01:53     04:40     06:31     02:23     01:14     05:00     07:39     02:17     02:21     02:46     01:19     00:23   00:56:11

N16 Rada (5): 16 KP 3890m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 33)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Susanna Oras              00:51:15 16:54:02   02:18  1  05:55  1  08:31  1  11:10  1  15:26  1  17:18  1  22:55  1  30:40  1  32:27  1  33:38  1  37:24  1  42:26  1  45:01  1  47:11  1  49:51  1  50:53  1  51:15  1 00:51:15
   27118 Kobras                    N16            02:18  1  03:37  1  02:36  2  02:39  1  04:16  1  01:52  2  05:37  1  07:45  2  01:47  1  01:11  2  03:46  1  05:02  1  02:35  1  02:10  2  02:40  2  01:02  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirke Jaakmees            00:52:59 16:52:19   03:09  2  07:41  2  10:16  2  12:55  2  17:13  2  19:04  2  24:41  2  32:25  2  34:17  2  35:23  2  39:11  2  44:15  2  46:50  2  48:59  2  51:37  2  52:37  2  52:59  2 00:52:59
   39010 Kobras                    N16            03:09  2  04:32  2  02:35  1  02:39  1  04:18  2  01:51  1  05:37  1  07:44  1  01:52  2  01:06  1  03:48  2  05:04  2  02:35  1  02:09  1  02:38  1  01:00  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:51     00:55    -00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:05    -00:05     00:02     00:02     00:00    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Gerty-Ly Lebedev          01:44:02 15:53:48   06:56  3  16:25  3  21:23  3  30:51  3  39:05  3  43:00  3  57:53  3  70:06  3  72:57  3  75:55  3  81:15  3  89:08  3  93:49  3  98:05  3 101:54  3 103:39  3 104:02  3 01:44:02
   36343 Otepää                    N16            06:56  3  09:29  3  04:58  3  09:28  3  08:14  3  03:55  3  14:53  3  12:13  3  02:51  3  02:58  3  05:20  3  07:53  3  04:41  3  04:16  3  03:49  3  01:45  3  00:23  3
                                                  04:38     05:52     02:22     06:49     03:58     02:03     09:16     04:28     01:04     01:47     01:34     02:51     02:06     02:06     01:09     00:43     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     03:37     02:35     02:39     04:16     01:51     05:37     07:44     01:47     01:06     03:46     05:02     02:35     02:09     02:38     01:00     00:22   00:51:02

N50 Rada (5): 16 KP 3890m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 33)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Serv                 01:07:23 18:26:36   03:10  2  07:42  2  10:51  2  14:11  2  19:09  2  21:07  2  27:16  1  37:44  2  40:03  2  41:45  2  48:58  1  56:52  1  59:57  1  63:01  1  65:53  1  66:58  1  67:23  1 01:07:23
   11784 Põlva                     N50            03:10  2  04:32  2  03:09  2  03:20  2  04:58  1  01:58  1  06:09  1  10:28  2  02:19  1  01:42  1  07:13  2  07:54  2  03:05  2  03:04  1  02:52  1  01:05  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Metsaluik             01:24:25 15:44:30   02:59  1  06:44  1  09:42  1  12:52  1  18:18  1  20:30  1  27:50  2  36:02  1  38:26  1  41:16  1  63:44  2  70:06  2  72:40  2  75:55  2  81:15  2  83:56  2  84:25  2 01:24:25
   21350 Kobras                    N50            02:59  1  03:45  1  02:58  1  03:10  1  05:26  2  02:12  2  07:20  3  08:12  1  02:24  2  02:50  3  22:28  4  06:22  1  02:34  1  03:15  2  05:20  4  02:41  4  00:29  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:47    -00:11    -00:10     00:28     00:14     01:11    -02:16     00:05     01:08     15:15    -01:32    -00:31     00:11     02:28     01:36     00:04   
 3. Aira Lõhmus               01:28:31 18:11:01   03:28  3  13:47  3  17:41  3  24:28  3  30:30  3  33:23  3  40:16  3  51:32  3  56:02  3  58:00  3  64:59  3  73:25  3  77:40  3  81:51  3  85:40  3  87:56  3  88:31  3 01:28:31
   22223 Tartu                     N50            03:28  3  10:19  4  03:54  3  06:47  4  06:02  3  02:53  3  06:53  2  11:16  3  04:30  4  01:58  2  06:59  1  08:26  3  04:15  3  04:11  3  03:49  2  02:16  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:18     05:47     00:45     03:27     01:04     00:55     00:44     00:48     02:11     00:16    -00:14     00:32     01:10     01:07     00:57     01:11     00:10   
 4. Monika Sulbi              01:48:48 15:37:05   08:13  4  14:28  4  19:43  4  26:03  4  33:02  4  36:10  4  47:53  4  62:53  4  65:55  4  70:21  4  78:02  4  91:50  4  97:11  4 101:25  4 106:11  4 107:55  4 108:48  4 01:48:48
   18288 Swedbank                  N50            08:13  4  06:15  3  05:15  4  06:20  3  06:59  4  03:08  4  11:43  4  15:00  4  03:02  3  04:26  4  07:41  3  13:48  4  05:21  4  04:14  4  04:46  3  01:44  2  00:53  4
                                                  05:03     01:43     02:06     03:00     02:01     01:10     05:34     04:32     00:43     02:44     00:28     05:54     02:16     01:10     01:54     00:39     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     03:45     02:58     03:10     04:58     01:58     06:09     08:12     02:19     01:42     06:59     06:22     02:34     03:04     02:52     01:05     00:25   01:01:31

N55 Rada (5): 16 KP 3890m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 33)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           01:04:00 18:41:33   03:14  2  07:00  1  09:55  1  13:41  1  21:44  2  24:15  2  29:54  1  40:35  1  42:42  1  43:59  1  47:29  1  53:05  1  56:00  1  58:52  1  62:08  1  63:26  1  64:00  1 01:04:00
    2016 Ilves                     N55            03:14  2  03:46  1  02:55  3  03:46  2  08:03  3  02:31  2  05:39  1  10:41  2  02:07  1  01:17  1  03:30  2  05:36  2  02:55  2  02:52  2  03:16  3  01:18  2  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Tali                 01:05:22 18:45:39   02:43  1  11:38  3  13:50  3  16:52  3  21:25  1  23:22  1  35:55  2  42:08  2  45:59  2  47:17  2  50:23  2  55:48  2  58:28  2  60:41  2  63:46  2  64:59  2  65:22  2 01:05:22
   26798 Ilves                     N55            02:43  1  08:55  4  02:12  1  03:02  1  04:33  1  01:57  1  12:33  4  06:13  1  03:51  4  01:18  2  03:06  1  05:25  1  02:40  1  02:13  1  03:05  1  01:13  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:31     05:09    -00:43    -00:44    -03:30    -00:34     06:54    -04:28     01:44     00:01    -00:24    -00:11    -00:15    -00:39    -00:11    -00:05    -00:11   
 3. Tiia Urm                  01:39:30 16:47:14   03:24  3  08:55  2  11:48  2  16:09  2  31:30  3  34:16  3  40:42  3  54:24  3  57:26  3  58:58  3  73:20  3  87:06  3  90:57  3  94:18  3  97:32  3  99:03  3  99:30  3 01:39:30
   33113 Kanepi                    N55            03:24  3  05:31  2  02:53  2  04:21  3  15:21  4  02:46  3  06:26  2  13:42  3  03:02  3  01:32  3  14:22  4  13:46  3  03:51  3  03:21  3  03:14  2  01:31  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:10     01:45    -00:02     00:35     07:18     00:15     00:47     03:01     00:55     00:15     10:52     08:10     00:56     00:29    -00:02     00:13    -00:07   
 4. Kersti Kõrge              01:48:52 15:37:03   08:19  4  14:29  4  19:34  4  26:03  4  33:01  4  36:10  4  47:54  4  62:58  4  65:56  4  70:26  4  78:02  4  92:01  4  97:14  4 101:37  4 106:11  4 108:00  4 108:52  4 01:48:52
   25918 Kobras                    N55            08:19  4  06:10  3  05:05  4  06:29  4  06:58  2  03:09  4  11:44  3  15:04  4  02:58  2  04:30  4  07:36  3  13:59  4  05:13  4  04:23  4  04:34  4  01:49  4  00:52  4
                                                  05:05     02:24     02:10     02:43    -01:05     00:38     06:05     04:23     00:51     03:13     04:06     08:23     02:18     01:31     01:18     00:31     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     03:46     02:12     03:02     04:33     01:57     05:39     06:13     02:07     01:17     03:06     05:25     02:40     02:13     03:05     01:13     00:23   00:51:34

N60 Rada (5): 16 KP 3890m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 33)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Virve Einpaul             00:59:15 18:11:06   03:12  1  07:04  1  09:39  1  12:48  1  17:04  1  18:56  1  24:54  1  34:25  1  36:39  1  38:04  1  41:29  1  46:53  1  49:49  1  53:45  1  57:14  1  58:45  1  59:15  1 00:59:15
     256 Ilves                     N60            03:12  1  03:52  1  02:35  1  03:09  1  04:16  1  01:52  1  05:58  2  09:31  2  02:14  2  01:25  1  03:25  1  05:24  1  02:56  1  03:56  3  03:29  3  01:31  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              01:04:16 18:21:27   08:59  5  13:08  4  15:43  3  19:01  3  23:48  2  25:58  2  31:36  2  38:38  2  40:41  2  42:42  2  47:10  2  52:46  2  56:06  2  58:48  2  62:03  2  63:46  2  64:16  2 01:04:16
     213 Kobras                    N60            08:59  5  04:09  2  02:35  1  03:18  2  04:47  2  02:10  2  05:38  1  07:02  1  02:03  1  02:01  4  04:28  2  05:36  2  03:20  2  02:42  1  03:15  1  01:43  3  00:30  1
                                                  05:47     00:17     00:00     00:09     00:31     00:18    -00:20    -02:29    -00:11     00:36     01:03     00:12     00:24    -01:14    -00:14     00:12     00:00   
 3. Maia Uiboupin             01:27:03 16:42:45   04:05  3  09:55  3  16:16  4  22:10  4  27:35  3  30:17  3  41:57  4  53:36  3  56:08  3  58:02  3  63:34  3  71:04  3  74:46  3  78:48  3  83:39  3  86:24  3  87:03  3 01:27:03
    3372 Võru                      N60            04:05  3  05:50  4  06:21  5  05:54  4  05:25  3  02:42  3  11:40  4  11:39  3  02:32  3  01:54  3  05:32  4  07:30  3  03:42  3  04:02  4  04:51  5  02:45  5  00:39  3
                                                  00:53     01:58     03:46     02:45     01:09     00:50     05:42     02:08     00:18     00:29     02:07     02:06     00:46     00:06     01:22     01:14     00:09   
 4. Kaida Vool                01:39:52 16:47:15   03:28  2  08:58  2  11:50  2  16:12  2  31:35  4  34:24  4  40:38  3  54:27  4  57:28  4  59:01  4  73:23  4  87:11  4  91:03  4  94:21  4  97:37  4  99:08  4  99:52  4 01:39:52
   35101 Kanepi Vallavalitsus      N60            03:28  2  05:30  3  02:52  3  04:22  3  15:23  5  02:49  4  06:14  3  13:49  5  03:01  5  01:33  2  14:22  5  13:48  5  03:52  4  03:18  2  03:16  2  01:31  1  00:44  4
                                                  00:16     01:38     00:17     01:13     11:07     00:57     00:16     04:18     00:47     00:08     10:57     08:24     00:56    -00:38    -00:13     00:00     00:14   
 5. Pille Illak               01:44:46 15:53:58   06:43  4  16:10  5  21:29  5  30:45  5  39:12  5  43:07  5  57:40  5  69:55  5  72:54  5  75:43  5  80:57  5  88:59  5  93:47  5  97:59  5 101:46  5 103:47  5 104:46  5 01:44:46
     957 Otepää                    N60            06:43  4  09:27  5  05:19  4  09:16  5  08:27  4  03:55  5  14:33  5  12:15  4  02:59  4  02:49  5  05:14  3  08:02  4  04:48  5  04:12  5  03:47  4  02:01  4  00:59  5
                                                  03:31     05:35     02:44     06:07     04:11     02:03     08:35     02:44     00:45     01:24     01:49     02:38     01:52     00:16     00:18     00:30     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     03:52     02:35     03:09     04:16     01:52     05:38     07:02     02:03     01:25     03:25     05:24     02:56     02:42     03:15     01:31     00:30   00:54:47

N65 Rada (5): 16 KP 3890m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 33)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siiri Poopuu              01:07:13 18:29:36   03:14  1  07:09  1  11:14  1  14:14  1  18:09  1  20:00  1  25:03  1  33:44  1  35:44  1  38:16  1  48:24  1  56:37  1  59:27  1  62:14  1  65:12  1  66:39  1  67:13  1 01:07:13
    1250 JOKA                      N65            03:14  1  03:55  1  04:05  2  03:00  1  03:55  1  01:51  1  05:03  1  08:41  2  02:00  1  02:32  4  10:08  5  08:13  4  02:50  2  02:47  2  02:58  1  01:27  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                01:08:55 18:34:54   13:34  5  19:15  4  22:11  5  25:26  2  29:25  2  31:22  2  37:54  2  45:53  2  49:10  2  50:26  2  54:00  2  59:30  2  61:58  2  64:12  2  67:15  2  68:29  2  68:55  2 01:08:55
    3235 Ilves                     N65            13:34  5  05:41  2  02:56  1  03:15  2  03:59  2  01:57  2  06:32  2  07:59  1  03:17  2  01:16  1  03:34  1  05:30  1  02:28  1  02:14  1  03:03  2  01:14  1  00:26  1
                                                  10:20     01:46    -01:09     00:15     00:04     00:06     01:29    -00:42     01:17    -01:16    -06:34    -02:43    -00:22    -00:33     00:05    -00:13    -00:08   
 3. Ülle Põldoja              01:34:36 18:02:18   08:31  4  16:16  3  20:46  3  29:10  5  35:37  5  38:54  5  45:29  3  58:05  4  65:05  4  67:09  4  74:19  4  81:05  3  84:55  3  88:16  3  92:16  3  93:51  3  94:36  3 01:34:36
     703 Ilves                     N65            08:31  4  07:45  3  04:30  3  08:24  5  06:27  3  03:17  4  06:35  3  12:36  4  07:00  5  02:04  2  07:10  4  06:46  2  03:50  3  03:21  3  04:00  4  01:35  3  00:45  3
                                                  05:17     03:50     00:25     05:24     02:32     01:26     01:32     03:55     05:00    -00:28    -02:58    -01:27     01:00     00:34     01:02     00:08     00:11   
 4. Aino Koser                01:39:43 16:50:12   05:02  3            19:43  2  25:42  3  33:41  3  37:00  3  47:24  5  64:46  5  69:36  5  71:48  5  78:13  5  85:54  5  89:51  5  93:28  4  97:00  4  98:51  4  99:43  4 01:39:43
    3910 Ilves                     N65            05:02  3                                07:59  4  03:19  5  10:24  5  17:22  5  04:50  4  02:12  3  06:25  2  07:41  3  03:57  4  03:37  4  03:32  3  01:51  4  00:52  5
                                                  01:48                                   04:04     01:28     05:21     08:41     02:50    -00:20    -03:43    -00:32     01:07     00:50     00:34     00:24     00:18   
 5. Tiiu Kaasik               01:42:17 15:07:03   04:25  2  15:33  2  21:58  4  26:25  4  35:19  4  38:35  4  46:23  4  56:46  3  60:17  3  63:45  3  70:16  3  83:59  4  88:32  4  94:49  5  99:26  5 101:30  5 102:17  5 01:42:17
     102 Ilves                     N65            04:25  2  11:08  4  06:25  4  04:27  3  08:54  5  03:16  3  07:48  4  10:23  3  03:31  3  03:28  5  06:31  3  13:43  5  04:33  5  06:17  5  04:37  5  02:04  5  00:47  4
                                                  01:11     07:13     02:20     01:27     04:59     01:25     02:45     01:42     01:31     00:56    -03:37     05:30     01:43     03:30     01:39     00:37     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     03:55     02:56     03:00     03:55     01:51     05:03     07:59     02:00     01:16     03:34     05:30     02:28     02:14     02:58     01:14     00:26   00:53:33

VIPT Rada (5): 16 KP 3890m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 33)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:51:14 15:56:23   04:29 10  08:58  9  10:47  9  13:16  8  16:56  6  18:43  6  24:19  5  31:39  5  33:30  5  34:33  4  38:56  2  43:43  1  45:37  1  47:41  1  49:53  1  50:50  1  51:14  1 00:51:14
   31524 Kobras                    VIPT           04:29 10  04:29  7  01:49  2  02:29  4  03:40  2  01:47  3  05:36  5  07:20  5  01:51  2  01:03  2  04:23  2  04:47  4  01:54  1  02:04  5  02:12  1  00:57  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Nöps                00:54:30 17:34:55   02:51  4  06:17  4  08:36  4  12:01  5  16:28  5  18:04  4  27:19  7  32:57  6  35:00  6  36:08  5  39:17  3  46:19  4  48:25  4  50:16  3  52:51  2  54:00  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           02:51  4  03:26  3  02:19  6  03:25 10  04:27  7  01:36  2  09:15 10  05:38  2  02:03  3  01:08  3  03:09  1  07:02  7  02:06  2  01:51  2  02:35  4  01:09  6  00:30  9
                                                 -01:38    -01:03     00:30     00:56     00:47    -00:11     03:39    -01:42     00:12     00:05    -01:14     02:15     00:12    -00:13     00:23     00:12     00:06   
 3. Sander Valvas             00:55:01 17:19:34   02:55  6  06:53  5  08:47  5  11:09  3  14:54  3  16:46  3  21:29  3  29:14  3  33:10  4  34:08  2  41:21  4  45:53  3  48:20  3  50:28  4  53:21  3  54:34  3  55:01  3 00:55:01
    4315 Tartu                     VIPT           02:55  6  03:58  6  01:54  3  02:22  2  03:45  5  01:52  5  04:43  1  07:45  7  03:56 11  00:58  1  07:13  8  04:32  2  02:27  7  02:08  6  02:53  7  01:13  7  00:27  7
                                                 -01:34    -00:31     00:05    -00:07     00:05     00:05    -00:53     00:25     02:05    -00:05     02:50    -00:15     00:33     00:04     00:41     00:16     00:03   
 4. Toomas Roos               00:55:44 18:19:40   03:51  8  07:11  6  09:07  6  12:13  6  16:26  4  18:39  5  23:53  4  29:30  4  31:44  3  36:20  6  43:35  6  48:15  5  50:26  5  52:21  5  54:33  4  55:25  4  55:44  4 00:55:44
   39562 Tartu Malev               VIPT           03:51  8  03:20  2  01:56  4  03:06  6  04:13  6  02:13  9  05:14  4  05:37  1  02:14  7  04:36 12  07:15  9  04:40  3  02:11  4  01:55  4  02:12  1  00:52  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:38    -01:09     00:07     00:37     00:33     00:26    -00:22    -01:43     00:23     03:33     02:52    -00:07     00:17    -00:09     00:00    -00:05    -00:05   
 5. Arto Rammul               00:57:39 17:56:08   02:01  1  05:41  1  07:15  1  09:38  1  13:13  1  14:35  1  20:12  1  26:58  1  28:27  1  29:42  1  34:13  1  44:32  2  46:39  2  48:33  2  56:12  5  57:14  5  57:39  5 00:57:39
    1606 Kuzmin Ski Estonia        VIPT           02:01  1  03:40  5  01:34  1  02:23  3  03:35  1  01:22  1  05:37  6  06:46  4  01:29  1  01:15  5  04:31  3  10:19 12  02:07  3  01:54  3  07:39 12  01:02  3  00:25  5
                                                 -02:28    -00:49    -00:15    -00:06    -00:05    -00:25     00:01    -00:34    -00:22     00:12     00:08     05:32     00:13    -00:10     05:27     00:05     00:01   
 6. Johanna Oras              01:00:49 16:49:55   02:40  3  06:06  3  08:07  2  11:31  4  18:41  8  20:35  8  25:35  6  33:13  7  35:57  7  37:06  7  43:26  5  49:10  6  52:00  6  54:38  6  57:35  6  60:22  6  60:49  6 01:00:49
   14785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:40  3  03:26  3  02:01  5  03:24  9  07:10 11  01:54  6  05:00  3  07:38  6  02:44  8  01:09  4  06:20  7  05:44  6  02:50  9  02:38  8  02:57  8  02:47 12  00:27  7
                                                 -01:49    -01:03     00:12     00:55     03:30     00:07    -00:36     00:18     00:53     00:06     01:57     00:57     00:56     00:34     00:45     01:50     00:03   
 7. Anne Serv                 01:07:17 18:26:38   03:05  7  07:37  8  10:46  8  14:11  9  19:05  9  21:08  9  27:19  7  37:45  8  39:52  8  41:41  8  49:01  8  56:47  8  59:51  8  62:57  8  65:49  8  66:54  7  67:17  7 01:07:17
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           03:05  7  04:32  8  03:09 10  03:25 10  04:54  9  02:03  8  06:11  7  10:26 10  02:07  4  01:49  8  07:20 10  07:46  8  03:04 10  03:06 11  02:52  6  01:05  4  00:23  2
                                                 -01:24     00:03     01:20     00:56     01:14     00:16     00:35     03:06     00:16     00:46     02:57     02:59     01:10     01:02     00:40     00:08    -00:01   
 8. Riina Laanjõe             01:07:32 18:08:20   02:35  2  05:41  1  08:32  3  10:45  2  14:28  2  16:29  2  21:15  2  27:05  2  31:02  2  34:16  3  55:12  9  59:37  9  61:51  9  63:41  9  66:00  9  67:06  8  67:32  8 01:07:32
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:35  2  03:06  1  02:51  9  02:13  1  03:43  4  02:01  7  04:46  2  05:50  3  03:57 12  03:14 11  20:56 11  04:25  1  02:14  5  01:50  1  02:19  3  01:06  5  00:26  6
                                                 -01:54    -01:23     01:02    -00:16     00:03     00:14    -00:50    -01:30     02:06     02:11     16:33    -00:22     00:20    -00:14     00:07     00:09     00:02   
 9. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:07:47 16:20:24   05:39 11  10:25 10  13:45 10  16:56 10  21:56 10  24:15 10  30:41 10  39:04 10  41:11 10  42:29  9  47:42  7  56:09  7  59:23  7  62:02  7  65:23  7  67:08  9  67:47  9 01:07:47
    6238 SRD                       VIPT           05:39 11  04:46 10  03:20 11  03:11  7  05:00 10  02:19 10  06:26  8  08:23  8  02:07  4  01:18  6  05:13  5  08:27 10  03:14 11  02:39  9  03:21 10  01:45 10  00:39 11
                                                  01:10     00:17     01:31     00:42     01:20     00:32     00:50     01:03     00:16     00:15     00:50     03:40     01:20     00:35     01:09     00:48     00:15   
10. Ürjo Raitar               01:16:17 15:35:08   02:53  5  07:29  7  10:06  7  13:08  7  17:45  7  20:23  7  27:49  9  38:15  9  41:08  9  55:52 11  60:46 10  65:46 10  68:24 10  71:16 10  74:27 10  75:46 10  76:17 10 01:16:17
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           02:53  5  04:36  9  02:37  8  03:02  5  04:37  8  02:38 11  07:26  9  10:26 10  02:53  9  14:44 13  04:54  4  05:00  5  02:38  8  02:52 10  03:11  9  01:19  8  00:31 10
                                                 -01:36     00:07     00:48     00:33     00:57     00:51     01:50     03:06     01:02     13:41     00:31     00:13     00:44     00:48     00:59     00:22     00:07   
11. Tarmo Vist                01:39:39 14:51:10   09:00 13  19:16 12  21:49 11  25:02 11  28:42 11  30:31 11  40:18 11  49:54 11  52:05 11  54:03 10  79:57 11  88:32 11  90:46 11  93:07 11  95:54 11  98:51 11  99:39 11 01:39:39
    8999 Kobras                    VIPT           09:00 13  10:16 12  02:33  7  03:13  8  03:40  2  01:49  4  09:47 11  09:36  9  02:11  6  01:58  9  25:54 13  08:35 11  02:14  5  02:21  7  02:47  5  02:57 13  00:48 13
                                                  04:31     05:47     00:44     00:44     00:00     00:02     04:11     02:16     00:20     00:55     21:31     03:48     00:20     00:17     00:35     02:00     00:24   
12. Kermo Kirpu               01:44:28 15:53:20   07:32 12  16:48 11  22:04 12  31:16 12  39:44 12  43:30 12  58:16 12  70:29 12  73:28 12  76:16 12  81:44 12  89:33 12  94:14 12  98:31 12 102:23 12 104:05 12 104:28 12 01:44:28
   39572 Otepää                    VIPT           07:32 12  09:16 11  05:16 12  09:12 13  08:28 13  03:46 12  14:46 13  12:13 13  02:59 10  02:48 10  05:28  6  07:49  9  04:41 13  04:17 12  03:52 11  01:42  9  00:23  2
                                                  03:03     04:47     03:27     06:43     04:48     01:59     09:10     04:53     01:08     01:45     01:05     03:02     02:47     02:13     01:40     00:45    -00:01   
13. Marit Attonen-Sibul       02:40:23 17:08:54   03:57  9  30:44 13  46:06 13  50:57 13  59:20 13  64:50 13  76:10 13  86:55 13  92:31 13  94:12 13 115:17 13 137:47 13 141:51 13 147:26 13 157:56 13 159:43 13 160:23 13 02:40:23
   38340 Põlva Kaitseliit          VIPT           03:57  9  26:47 13  15:22 13  04:51 12  08:23 12  05:30 13  11:20 12  10:45 12  05:36 13  01:41  7  21:05 12  22:30 13  04:04 12  05:35 13  10:30 13  01:47 11  00:40 12
                                                 -00:32     22:18     13:33     02:22     04:43     03:43     05:44     03:25     03:45     00:38     16:42     17:43     02:10     03:31     08:18     00:50     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     03:06     01:34     02:13     03:35     01:22     04:43     05:37     01:29     00:58     03:09     04:25     01:54     01:50     02:12     00:52     00:19   00:41:19

M14 Rada (6): 15 KP 3960m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hugo Georg Jürison        00:54:56 18:41:39   01:16  1  03:13  1  10:29  1  15:26  1  20:46  1  22:32  1  27:49  1  34:37  1  39:50  1  43:49  1  45:38  1  48:02  1  50:28  1  53:25  1  54:28  1  54:56  1 00:54:56
   36903 Serviti SK                M14            01:16  1  01:57  1  07:16  1  04:57  1  05:20  1  01:46  1  05:17  1  06:48  1  05:13  1  03:59  1  01:49  1  02:24  1  02:26  1  02:57  1  01:03  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:57     07:16     04:57     05:20     01:46     05:17     06:48     05:13     03:59     01:49     02:24     02:26     02:57     01:03     00:28   00:54:56

M75 Rada (6): 15 KP 3960m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              01:00:03 17:40:31   01:25  1  03:45  1  13:21  1  16:58  1  22:26  1  24:56  1  30:52  1  38:26  1  44:24  1  48:19  1  50:09  1  52:37  1  55:00  1  58:13  1  59:35  1  60:03  1 01:00:03
    3685 Võru                      M75            01:25  1  02:20  2  09:36  1  03:37  1  05:28  1  02:30  1  05:56  1  07:34  1  05:58  1  03:55  1  01:50  1  02:28  1  02:23  1  03:13  1  01:22  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Lõhmus                01:17:43 17:45:47   01:42  3  03:50  2  14:44  2  19:08  2  29:08  2  32:05  2  38:57  2  48:55  2  55:31  2  60:39  2  63:19  2  67:08  2  70:46  2  74:52  2  76:55  2  77:43  2 01:17:43
    6081 Tartu                     M75            01:42  3  02:08  1  10:54  2  04:24  2  10:00  3  02:57  2  06:52  2  09:58  2  06:36  2  05:08  2  02:40  2  03:49  2  03:38  2  04:06  2  02:03  3  00:48  2
                                                  00:17    -00:12     01:18     00:47     04:32     00:27     00:56     02:24     00:38     01:13     00:50     01:21     01:15     00:53     00:41     00:20   
 3. Heiki Rammul              01:31:16 17:46:45   01:36  2  04:13  3  18:33  3  24:39  3  31:30  3  34:53  3  43:40  3  58:34  3  66:26  3  72:25  3  75:47  3  79:47  3  83:34  3  88:22  3  90:20  3  91:16  3 01:31:16
    1072 Ilves                     M75            01:36  2  02:37  3  14:20  3  06:06  3  06:51  2  03:23  3  08:47  3  14:54  3  07:52  3  05:59  3  03:22  3  04:00  3  03:47  3  04:48  3  01:58  2  00:56  3
                                                  00:11     00:17     04:44     02:29     01:23     00:53     02:51     07:20     01:54     02:04     01:32     01:32     01:24     01:35     00:36     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:08     09:36     03:37     05:28     02:30     05:56     07:34     05:58     03:55     01:50     02:28     02:23     03:13     01:22     00:28   00:59:51

N14 Rada (6): 15 KP 3960m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliine Oja             01:25:02 17:38:56   01:14  3  05:25  2  16:02  2  19:30  1  25:48  1  30:08  1  39:10  1  51:14  1  58:14  1  64:01  1  66:38  1  70:00  1  79:58  1  83:29  1  84:37  1  85:02  1 01:25:02
   29269 Kobras                    N14            01:14  3  04:11  2  10:37  2  03:28  1  06:18  2  04:20  3  09:02  1  12:04  1  07:00  1  05:47  3  02:37  2  03:22  3  09:58  3  03:31  1  01:08  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Merili Pilliroog     01:41:06 16:55:07   01:03  1  06:10  3  17:48  3  25:07  2  31:49  2  34:59  2  45:17  2  57:58  2  73:52  2  79:38  2  82:13  2  85:15  2  88:54  2  98:15  2 100:44  2 101:06  2 01:41:06
   23398 Kobras                    N14            01:03  1  05:07  3  11:38  3  07:19  2  06:42  3  03:10  1  10:18  2  12:41  2  15:54  2  05:46  2  02:35  1  03:02  1  03:39  2  09:21  2  02:29  3  00:22  1
                                                 -00:11     00:56     01:01     03:51     00:24    -01:10     01:16     00:37     08:54    -00:01    -00:02    -00:20    -06:19     05:50     01:21    -00:03   
 3. Veronika Krantsiveer      01:44:01 16:52:18   01:09  2  03:12  1  13:08  1  28:04  3  34:18  3  37:44  3  48:03  3  60:45  3  76:52  3  82:22  3  85:04  3  88:07  3  91:43  3 101:16  3 103:34  3 104:01  3 01:44:01
   24334 Kobras                    N14            01:09  2  02:03  1  09:56  1  14:56  3  06:14  1  03:26  2  10:19  3  12:42  3  16:07  3  05:30  1  02:42  3  03:03  2  03:36  1  09:33  3  02:18  2  00:27  3
                                                 -00:05    -02:08    -00:41     11:28    -00:04    -00:54     01:17     00:38     09:07    -00:17     00:05    -00:19    -06:22     06:02     01:10     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:03     09:56     03:28     06:14     03:10     09:02     12:04     07:00     05:30     02:35     03:02     03:36     03:31     01:08     00:22   01:13:44

N70 Rada (6): 15 KP 3960m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:08:52 16:55:41   01:45  4  03:42  2  12:08  1  17:20  1  22:27  1  24:56  1  33:14  1  45:41  1  51:20  1  55:37  1  57:58  1  60:38  1  63:25  1  66:45  1  68:19  1  68:52  1 01:08:52
    1989 Kobras                    N70            01:45  4  01:57  2  08:26  2  05:12  4  05:07  1  02:29  2  08:18  2  12:27  4  05:39  1  04:17  1  02:21  3  02:40  2  02:47  2  03:20  1  01:34  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 01:19:04 16:26:05   01:28  1  03:17  1  23:22  5  27:00  4  33:21  4  35:42  4  41:32  3  53:21  3  60:43  3  65:21  3  67:30  3  70:00  3  72:46  2  76:23  2  78:30  2  79:04  2 01:19:04
    5012 Ilves                     N70            01:28  1  01:49  1  20:05  5  03:38  1  06:21  3  02:21  1  05:50  1  11:49  2  07:22  3  04:38  2  02:09  1  02:30  1  02:46  1  03:37  3  02:07  4  00:34  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:08     11:39    -01:34     01:14    -00:08    -02:28    -00:38     01:43     00:21    -00:12    -00:10    -00:01     00:17     00:33     00:01   
 3. Riina Kivikas             01:21:16 15:27:34   02:03  5  05:43  4  13:12  2  17:32  2  24:27  2  28:34  2  37:37  2  49:49  2  57:25  2  63:00  2  66:03  2  69:40  2  73:18  3  77:54  3  80:30  3  81:16  3 01:21:16
     707 Ilves                     N70            02:03  5  03:40  4  07:29  1  04:20  2  06:55  5  04:07  4  09:03  3  12:12  3  07:36  4  05:35  3  03:03  5  03:37  5  03:38  4  04:36  4  02:36  5  00:46  5
                                                  00:18     01:43    -00:57    -00:52     01:48     01:38     00:45    -00:15     01:57     01:18     00:42     00:57     00:51     01:16     01:02     00:13   
 4. Leili Prans               01:26:22 15:45:06   01:39  2  03:55  3  20:05  3  24:51  3  30:33  3  33:44  3  48:36  4  59:05  4  65:18  4  72:15  4  74:28  4  77:18  4  80:13  4  83:44  4  85:45  4  86:22  4 01:26:22
    4910 Ilves                     N70            01:39  2  02:16  3  16:10  3  04:46  3  05:42  2  03:11  3  14:52  5  10:29  1  06:13  2  06:57  5  02:13  2  02:50  3  02:55  3  03:31  2  02:01  3  00:37  3
                                                 -00:06     00:19     07:44    -00:26     00:35     00:42     06:34    -01:58     00:34     02:40    -00:08     00:10     00:08     00:11     00:27     00:04   
 5. Evi Vaino                 02:04:15 15:42:20   01:44  3  06:18  5  22:39  4  28:01  5  34:51  5  39:09  5  49:35  5  88:32  5  97:16  5 103:56  5 106:44  5 110:11  5 116:49  5 121:45  5 123:33  5 124:15  5 02:04:15
   24254 Ilves                     N70            01:44  3  04:34  5  16:21  4  05:22  5  06:50  4  04:18  5  10:26  4  38:57  5  08:44  5  06:40  4  02:48  4  03:27  4  06:38  5  04:56  5  01:48  2  00:42  4
                                                 -00:01     02:37     07:55     00:10     01:43     01:49     02:08     26:30     03:05     02:23     00:27     00:47     03:51     01:36     00:14     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     01:49     07:29     03:38     05:07     02:21     05:50     10:29     05:39     04:17     02:09     02:30     02:46     03:20     01:34     00:33   01:00:59

N75 Rada (6): 15 KP 3960m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Talvi Trell               01:43:24 17:26:48   02:32  2  05:18  1  15:54  1  31:06  1  38:23  1  42:04  1  50:04  1  68:34  1  75:20  1  82:51  1  86:10  1  90:04  1  94:28  1  99:45  1 102:18  1 103:24  1 01:43:24
    5021 Võru                      N75            02:32  2  02:46  1  10:36  1  15:12  2  07:17  1  03:41  2  08:00  1  18:30  2  06:46  1  07:31  2  03:19  2  03:54  2  04:24  2  05:17  2  02:33  2  01:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:47:33 15:50:08   02:16  1  10:41  2  29:48  2  34:42  2  43:08  2  46:39  2  63:56  2  75:18  2  83:12  2  89:34  2  92:48  2  96:32  2 100:12  2 104:35  2 106:39  2 107:33  2 01:47:33
    2737 Ilves                     N75            02:16  1  08:25  2  19:07  2  04:54  1  08:26  2  03:31  1  17:17  2  11:22  1  07:54  2  06:22  1  03:14  1  03:44  1  03:40  1  04:23  1  02:04  1  00:54  1
                                                 -00:16     05:39     08:31    -10:18     01:09    -00:10     09:17    -07:08     01:08    -01:09    -00:05    -00:10    -00:44    -00:54    -00:29    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     02:46     10:36     04:54     07:17     03:31     08:00     11:22     06:46     06:22     03:14     03:44     03:40     04:23     02:04     00:54   01:21:49

M80 Rada (6): 15 KP 3960m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Tõrra              01:29:59 16:24:53   01:43  1  04:20  1  13:10  1  23:40  1  29:59  1  33:24  1  41:13  1  52:54  1  61:27  1  70:47  1  73:40  1  77:18  1  80:47  1  86:12  1  89:06  1  89:59  1 01:29:59
     718 Kobras                    M80            01:43  1  02:37  1  08:50  1  10:30  2  06:19  1  03:25  1  07:49  1  11:41  1  08:33  1  09:20  2  02:53  1  03:38  1  03:29  1  05:25  2  02:54  2  00:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nikolai Kuha              01:50:09 15:39:27   02:13  2  05:34  2  17:57  2  30:40  2  37:26  2  41:58  2  52:47  2  70:12  2  78:52  2  88:55  2  92:13  2  96:24  2 101:50  2 107:00  2 109:22  2 110:09  2 01:50:09
    3071 Kape                      M80            02:13  2  03:21  2  12:23  2  12:43  3  06:46  2  04:32  3  10:49  3  17:25  3  08:40  2  10:03  3  03:18  2  04:11  2  05:26  3  05:10  1  02:22  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:30     00:44     03:33     02:13     00:27     01:07     03:00     05:44     00:07     00:43     00:25     00:33     01:57    -00:15    -00:32    -00:06   
 3. Ants Tamm                 01:57:44 15:04:17   02:31  3  08:52  3  30:48  3  37:32  3  47:24  3  51:49  3  61:24  3  76:02  3  85:40  3  93:47  3  97:37  3 102:22  3 106:45  3 113:37  3 116:31  3 117:44  3 01:57:44
     284 TON                       M80            02:31  3  06:21  3  21:56  3  06:44  1  09:52  3  04:25  2  09:35  2  14:38  2  09:38  3  08:07  1  03:50  3  04:45  3  04:23  2  06:52  3  02:54  2  01:13  3
                                                  00:48     03:44     13:06    -03:46     03:33     01:00     01:46     02:57     01:05    -01:13     00:57     01:07     00:54     01:27     00:00     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     02:37     08:50     06:44     06:19     03:25     07:49     11:41     08:33     08:07     02:53     03:38     03:29     05:10     02:22     00:47   01:24:07

N80 Rada (6): 15 KP 3960m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                02:20:18 15:41:32   02:59  1  08:00  1  23:24  1  30:00  1  40:33  1  45:30  1  65:41  1  89:41  1 105:48  1 113:59  1 117:41  1 124:06  1 128:39  1 135:02  1 139:09  1 140:18  1 02:20:18
     146 Ilves                     N80            02:59  1  05:01  1  15:24  1  06:36  1  10:33  1  04:57  1  20:11  1  24:00  1  16:07  1  08:11  1  03:42  1  06:25  1  04:33  1  06:23  1  04:07  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     05:01     15:24     06:36     10:33     04:57     20:11     24:00     16:07     08:11     03:42     06:25     04:33     06:23     04:07     01:09   02:20:18

VIPL Rada (6): 15 KP 3960m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mari Arold                00:46:23 17:46:35   01:03  3  02:54  2  07:04  1            13:57  1  15:44  1  22:41  2  28:02  1  33:12  1  36:32  1  38:05  1  40:04  1  42:06  1  44:34  1  46:04  1  46:23  1 00:46:23
    3016                           VIPL           01:03  3  01:51  4  04:10  1                                06:57  7  05:21  1  05:10  3  03:20  1  01:33  1  01:59  2  02:02  1  02:28  1  01:30  7  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Parksepp            00:55:16 18:03:25   00:47  1  02:24  1  07:53  2  10:19  1  15:06  2  17:16  2  22:18  1  30:40  2  36:27  2  45:05  2  46:41  2  48:10  2  50:54  2  53:45  2  54:59  2  55:16  2 00:55:16
   21069 SK Serviti                VIPL           00:47  1  01:37  1  05:29  3  02:26  1  04:47  2  02:10  2  05:02  3  08:22  5  05:47  5  08:38 10  01:36  2  01:29  1  02:44  5  02:51  4  01:14  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:14     01:19                         00:23    -01:55     03:01     00:37     05:18     00:03    -00:30     00:42     00:23    -00:16    -00:02   
 3. Kadri Roos                00:55:54 18:18:38   00:56  2  04:51 11  09:31  5  12:22  2  16:23  3  22:35  3  27:35  3  33:49  3  41:47  5  45:23  3  47:13  3  49:22  3  51:31  3  54:25  3  55:30  3  55:54  3 00:55:54
   26780 Tartu Malev               VIPL           00:56  2  03:55 12  04:40  2  02:51  2  04:01  1  06:12 12  05:00  2  06:14  2  07:58 11  03:36  2  01:50  3  02:09  3  02:09  2  02:54  6  01:05  1  00:24  3
                                                 -00:07     02:04     00:30                         04:25    -01:57     00:53     02:48     00:16     00:17     00:10     00:07     00:26    -00:25     00:05   
 4. Hanna Rein                00:58:08 18:16:46   01:24  4  03:11  4  09:02  4  12:51  3  20:58  6  23:34  6  28:33  4  35:21  4  39:29  3  46:29  4  48:48  4  51:17  4  53:51  4  56:34  4  57:41  4  58:08  4 00:58:08
   38639 Acino                     VIPL           01:24  4  01:47  3  05:51  4  03:49  3  08:07  8  02:36  5  04:59  1  06:48  3  04:08  2  07:00  7  02:19  7  02:29  5  02:34  3  02:43  3  01:07  3  00:27  5
                                                  00:21    -00:04     01:41                         00:49    -01:58     01:27    -01:02     03:40     00:46     00:30     00:32     00:15    -00:23     00:08   
 5. Jaanika Männiste          00:58:10 18:16:46   01:26  5  03:07  3  08:59  3  12:51  3  20:52  5  23:31  5  28:33  4  35:25  5  39:31  4  46:34  5  48:50  5  51:18  5  53:54  5  56:36  5  57:41  4  58:10  5 00:58:10
   38640 Põlva                     VIPL           01:26  5  01:41  2  05:52  5  03:52  4  08:01  7  02:39  7  05:02  3  06:52  4  04:06  1  07:03  8  02:16  5  02:28  4  02:36  4  02:42  2  01:05  1  00:29  6
                                                  00:23    -00:10     01:42                         00:52    -01:55     01:31    -01:04     03:43     00:43     00:29     00:34     00:14    -00:25     00:10   
 6. Eeva Kärner               01:05:36 18:15:52   01:37  8  03:51  6  10:15  6  14:26  5  20:42  4  23:17  4  30:09  6  38:56  6  45:04  6  50:14  6  52:40  6  55:53  6  59:41  6  63:27  6  65:10  6  65:36  6 01:05:36
   35294 Tuudako PEJ               VIPL           01:37  8  02:14  6  06:24  6  04:11  5  06:16  4  02:35  4  06:52  6  08:47  6  06:08  6  05:10  4  02:26  8  03:13  8  03:48  8  03:46  7  01:43  8  00:26  4
                                                  00:34     00:23     02:14                         00:48    -00:05     03:26     00:58     01:50     00:53     01:14     01:46     01:18     00:13     00:07   
 7. Vivika Väli               01:21:58 16:56:56   01:39  9  04:02  7  16:08 11  22:55  7  30:48  8  33:41  8  43:14  8  53:24  8  59:40  8  64:51  8  67:41  8  70:58  8  74:13  7  78:25  7  81:14  7  81:58  7 01:21:58
   37929 Põlva                     VIPL           01:39  9  02:23  7  12:06 11  06:47  7  07:53  6  02:53  8  09:33 11  10:10  8  06:16  7  05:11  5  02:50 10  03:17  9  03:15  7  04:12 10  02:49 12  00:44 10
                                                  00:36     00:32     07:56                         01:06     02:36     04:49     01:06     01:51     01:17     01:18     01:13     01:44     01:19     00:25   
 8. Ene Laht                  01:28:26 17:04:24   01:35  7  04:07  8  12:58  7  19:00  6  25:00  7  27:36  7  35:37  7  45:34  7  52:43  7  62:11  7  64:37  7  67:35  7  79:30  8  86:06  8  87:57  8  88:26  8 01:28:26
    6105 Kape                      VIPL           01:35  7  02:32  9  08:51  7  06:02  6  06:00  3  02:36  5  08:01  8  09:57  7  07:09 10  09:28 11  02:26  8  02:58  6  11:55 12  06:36 12  01:51 10  00:29  6
                                                  00:32     00:41     04:41                         00:49     01:04     04:36     01:59     06:08     00:53     00:59     09:53     04:08     00:21     00:10   
 9. Marika Rehemets           01:32:20 17:29:38   01:26  5  03:23  5  13:15  8  35:11 10  44:56 11  47:23 11  53:01 10  64:35  9  69:57  9  74:06  9  76:09  9  79:21  9  87:30  9  90:23  9  91:50  9  92:20  9 01:32:20
   25931 NKK                       VIPL           01:26  5  01:57  5  09:52  8  21:56 10  09:45 11  02:27  3  05:38  5  11:34  9  05:22  4  04:09  3  02:03  4  03:12  7  08:09 11  02:53  5  01:27  5  00:30  8
                                                  00:23     00:06     05:42                         00:40    -01:19     06:13     00:12     00:49     00:30     01:13     06:07     00:25    -00:03     00:11   
10. Piret Lilover             01:42:54 17:26:51   02:24 12  05:08 12  15:49  9  31:00  9  38:14 10  42:03 10  50:22  9  68:25 10  75:14 10  82:50 10  86:09 10  89:59 10  94:21 10  99:30 10 102:04 10 102:54 10 01:42:54
   36828 Harno                     VIPL           02:24 12  02:44 10  10:41  9  15:11  9  07:14  5  03:49 11  08:19 10  18:03 12  06:49  8  07:36  9  03:19 11  03:50 10  04:22 10  05:09 11  02:34 11  00:50 11
                                                  01:21     00:53     06:31                         02:02     01:22     12:42     01:39     04:16     01:46     01:51     02:20     02:41     01:04     00:31   
11. Piret Kreutzwald          01:52:53 17:39:32   01:42 10  04:38 10  16:05 10  22:58  8  31:48  9  35:08  9  68:26 12  82:56 12  89:52 12  96:17 11  98:33 11 103:51 11 106:56 11 110:49 11 112:18 11 112:53 11 01:52:53
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           01:42 10  02:56 11  11:27 10  06:53  8  08:50  9  03:20  9  33:18 12  14:30 11  06:56  9  06:25  6  02:16  5  05:18 11  03:05  6  03:53  8  01:29  6  00:35  9
                                                  00:39     01:05     07:17                         01:33     26:21     09:09     01:46     03:05     00:43     03:19     01:03     01:25    -00:01     00:16   
12. Leeni Seppel              02:05:12 17:43:42   01:44 11  04:10  9  18:17 12  44:24 11  53:16 12  56:57 12  65:02 11  77:01 11  85:56 11  97:22 12 108:45 12 114:44 12 118:37 12 122:30 12 124:17 12 125:12 12 02:05:12
   28751 Krootuse                  VIPL           01:44 11  02:26  8  14:07 12  26:07 11  08:52 10  03:41 10  08:05  9  11:59 10  08:55 12  11:26 12  11:23 12  05:59 12  03:53  9  03:53  8  01:47  9  00:55 12
                                                  00:41     00:35     09:57                         01:54     01:08     06:38     03:45     08:06     09:50     04:00     01:51     01:25     00:17     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:37     04:10     02:26     04:01     01:47     04:59     05:21     04:06     03:20     01:33     01:29     02:02     02:28     01:05     00:17   00:41:28

M12 Rada (7): 12 KP 2200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karl Tamm                 00:46:10 17:44:38   01:35  4  05:12  2  08:19  2  14:39  2  16:57  2  19:57  1  24:55  1  29:01  1  31:03  1  35:16  1  40:45  1  45:31  1  46:10  1 00:46:10
   39779                           M12            01:35  4  03:37  2  03:07  1  06:20  2  02:18  2  03:00  1  04:58  1  04:06  1  02:02  5  04:13  1  05:29  3  04:46  5  00:39  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mõttus             00:50:17 17:45:54   01:26  2  04:06  1  07:28  1  13:20  1  15:20  1  20:27  2  28:22  2  33:18  2  34:23  2  39:09  2  47:54  2  49:54  2  50:17  2 00:50:17
   36794 Võru                      M12            01:26  2  02:40  1  03:22  3  05:52  1  02:00  1  05:07  2  07:55  3  04:56  2  01:05  1  04:46  2  08:45  5  02:00  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:57     00:15    -00:28    -00:18     02:07     02:57     00:50    -00:57     00:33     03:16    -02:46    -00:16   
 3. Egert Laanjõe             01:01:45 17:01:27   01:34  3  05:13  3  11:05  4  19:42  3  23:36  3  28:51  3  35:09  3  40:34  3  41:44  3  48:37  3  56:39  3  61:19  3  61:45  3 01:01:45
   26323 Põlva linn                M12            01:34  3  03:39  3  05:52  5  08:37  3  03:54  3  05:15  3  06:18  2  05:25  5  01:10  2  06:53  3  08:02  4  04:40  4  00:26  3
                                                 -00:01     00:02     02:45     02:17     01:36     02:15     01:20     01:19    -00:52     02:40     02:33    -00:06    -00:13   
 4. Hendrik Simpson           01:16:25 15:52:52   01:36  5  08:13  5  11:34  5  26:01  4  32:29  4  38:07  4  49:55  4  54:51  4  56:39  4  67:48  4  73:10  4  76:01  4  76:25  4 01:16:25
   35550 Kobras                    M12            01:36  5  06:37  5  03:21  2  14:27  4  06:28  5  05:38  4  11:48  4  04:56  2  01:48  4  11:09  4  05:22  1  02:51  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:01     03:00     00:14     08:07     04:10     02:38     06:50     00:50    -00:14     06:56    -00:07    -01:55    -00:15   
 5. Pärtel Lillemäe           01:19:57 15:49:28   01:03  1  05:37  4  10:50  3  29:16  5  35:41  5  41:24  5  53:27  5  58:24  5  60:01  5  71:16  5  76:43  5  79:28  5  79:57  5 01:19:57
   15053 Kobras                    M12            01:03  1  04:34  4  05:13  4  18:26  5  06:25  4  05:43  5  12:03  5  04:57  4  01:37  3  11:15  5  05:27  2  02:45  2  00:29  4
                                                 -00:32     00:57     02:06     12:06     04:07     02:43     07:05     00:51    -00:25     07:02    -00:02    -02:01    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:40     03:07     05:52     02:00     03:00     04:58     04:06     01:05     04:13     05:22     02:00     00:23   00:39:49

N12 Rada (7): 12 KP 2200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emma Salf                 00:39:49 15:06:08   01:16  1  06:17  1  10:24  1  17:05  1  19:43  1  22:22  1  26:24  1  29:42  1  31:00  1  34:01  1  37:39  1  39:23  1  39:49  1 00:39:49
   37463 Kobras                    N12            01:16  1  05:01  1  04:07  2  06:41  3  02:38  1  02:39  1  04:02  1  03:18  1  01:18  2  03:01  1  03:38  1  01:44  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nele-Ly Tamela            00:39:54 15:06:06   01:19  2  06:21  2  10:26  2  17:06  2  19:44  2  22:23  2  26:27  2  29:46  2  31:01  2  34:02  2  37:43  2  39:24  2  39:54  2 00:39:54
       0 Viluste                   N12            01:19  2  05:02  2  04:05  1  06:40  2  02:38  1  02:39  1  04:04  2  03:19  2  01:15  1  03:01  1  03:41  2  01:41  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:03     00:01    -00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:03    -00:03     00:04   
 3. Nora Jung                 01:12:44 15:56:36   02:11  3  13:40  3  19:06  3  24:27  3  27:49  3  41:41  3  45:46  3  50:52  3  52:45  3  63:57  3  70:12  3  72:18  3  72:44  3 01:12:44
   17357 Kobras                    N12            02:11  3  11:29  3  05:26  3  05:21  1  03:22  3  13:52  3  04:05  3  05:06  3  01:53  3  11:12  3  06:15  3  02:06  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:55     06:28     01:19    -01:20     00:44     11:13     00:03     01:48     00:35     08:11     02:37     00:22     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     05:01     04:05     05:21     02:38     02:39     04:02     03:18     01:15     03:01     03:38     01:41     00:26   00:38:21

KUKI Rada (8): 6 KP 1430m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 92)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helmi Simpson             00:20:49 15:57:43   01:37  1  04:06  1  07:57  1  12:25  1  16:08  1  20:13  1  20:49  1 00:20:49
   35551 Rosma LA                  KUKI           01:37  1  02:29  1  03:51  3  04:28  1  03:43  4  04:05  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sireli Parksepp           00:22:58 19:04:30   03:03  6  06:04  3  10:01  4  14:56  3  18:30  3  22:15  2  22:58  2 00:22:58
   36673 Rosma LA                  KUKI           03:03  6  03:01  3  03:57  5  04:55  4  03:34  3  03:45  1  00:43  3
                                                  01:26     00:32     00:06     00:27    -00:09    -00:20     00:07   
 3. Iiris Parksepp            00:23:49 19:04:35   03:20  8  06:21  7  10:04  5  15:14  4  18:24  2  22:30  3  23:49  3 00:23:49
   39013 Rosma LA                  KUKI           03:20  8  03:01  3  03:43  2  05:10  5  03:10  1  04:06  3  01:19  4
                                                  01:43     00:32    -00:08     00:42    -00:33     00:01     00:43   
 4. Brita Pääslane            00:24:03 18:14:28   02:27  2  05:24  2  09:55  3  14:40  2  18:35  4  23:31  4  24:03  4 00:24:03
   35555 Kõrveküla LA              KUKI           02:27  2  02:57  2  04:31  6  04:45  2  03:55  5  04:56  5  00:32  1
                                                  00:50     00:28     00:40     00:17     00:12     00:51    -00:04   
 5. Lumi Scott                00:25:19 17:44:09   03:14  7  06:47  8  10:39  6  15:30  5  18:53  5  23:53  5  25:19  5 00:25:19
   40129                           KUKI           03:14  7  03:33  8  03:52  4  04:51  3  03:23  2  05:00  6  01:26  6
                                                  01:37     01:04     00:01     00:23    -00:20     00:55     00:50   
 6. Luise Kriisk              00:26:12 17:47:37   02:52  5  06:04  3  09:43  2  16:17  6  20:31  6  24:50  6  26:12  6 00:26:12
   35296 Tännassilma               KUKI           02:52  5  03:12  5  03:39  1  06:34  6  04:14  6  04:19  4  01:22  5
                                                  01:15     00:43    -00:12     02:06     00:31     00:14     00:46   
 7. Taaniel Melts             00:40:27 17:47:05   02:50  3  06:04  3  12:38  7  24:50  7  30:39  7  38:08  7  40:27  7 00:40:27
   39635 Siilike                   KUKI           02:50  3  03:14  6  06:34  7  12:12  7  05:49  7  07:29  7  02:19  7
                                                  01:13     00:45     02:43     07:44     02:06     03:24     01:43   
 7. Mattias Melts             00:40:27 17:47:05   02:50  3  06:04  3  12:38  7  24:50  7  30:39  7  38:08  7  40:27  7 00:40:27
   39634 Siilike                   KUKI           02:50  3  03:14  6  06:34  7  12:12  7  05:49  7  07:29  7  02:19  7
                                                  01:13     00:45     02:43     07:44     02:06     03:24     01:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     02:29     03:39     04:28     03:10     03:45     00:32   00:19:40

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1430m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 92)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Peeter Parksepp           00:21:34 19:04:32   01:55  1  05:40  1  09:49  1  13:49  1  17:13  1  21:02  1  21:34  1 00:21:34
   31635                           M08            01:55  1  03:45  1  04:09  1  04:00  1  03:24  1  03:49  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     03:45     04:09     04:00     03:24     03:49     00:32   00:21:34

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1430m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 92)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jarko Maidla              00:31:19 15:52:51   01:59  1  03:30  1  06:00  1  12:00  1  14:24  1  30:32  1  31:19  1 00:31:19
       0 Põlva                     M10            01:59  1  01:31  1  02:30  1  06:00  1  02:24  1  16:08  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     01:31     02:30     06:00     02:24     16:08     00:47   00:31:19

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1430m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 92)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mari Väli                 00:13:08 16:57:00   01:23  1  03:03  1  06:21  1  08:49  1  10:26  1  12:39  1  13:08  1 00:13:08
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            01:23  1  01:40  2  03:18  1  02:28  1  01:37  1  02:13  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roosi Parksepp            00:21:13 19:04:34   03:05  3  06:07  3  09:50  3  14:47  2  18:18  2  20:43  2  21:13  2 00:21:13
   30565 Rosma Kool                N08            03:05  3  03:02  3  03:43  2  04:57  2  03:31  2  02:25  2  00:30  2
                                                  01:42     01:22     00:25     02:29     01:54     00:12     00:01   
 3. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:24:39 17:36:24   01:37  2  03:10  2  07:58  2  15:23  3  19:09  3  24:08  3  24:39  3 00:24:39
   29216 Põlva                     N08            01:37  2  01:33  1  04:48  3  07:25  3  03:46  3  04:59  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:14    -00:07     01:30     04:57     02:09     02:46     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:33     03:18     02:28     01:37     02:13     00:29   00:13:01

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1430m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 92)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Elisabeth Jürison         00:13:03 15:39:55   01:09  1  02:38  1  05:58  1  08:22  1  10:20  1  12:35  1  13:03  1 00:13:03
   35552 Piigaste                  N10            01:09  1  01:29  2  03:20  1  02:24  1  01:58  1  02:15  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kulla Kaasa               00:13:19 15:39:55   01:12  2  02:39  2  05:59  2  08:26  2  10:38  2  12:52  2  13:19  2 00:13:19
   39560 Põlva                     N10            01:12  2  01:27  1  03:20  1  02:27  2  02:12  2  02:14  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:03    -00:02     00:00     00:03     00:14    -00:01    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:27     03:20     02:24     01:58     02:14     00:27   00:12:59

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Sirje Vilbaste            01:45:44 16:21:16   02:08  07:35  11:53  17:14  22:56  25:25  27:29  29:56  36:56  40:41  43:58  53:44  59:03  66:45  70:35  76:58  80:03  84:12  86:06  88:58  90:39  96:05  96:05 101:44 104:42 105:44 01:45:44 23p
    5524 Ilves                     VALIK          02:08  05:27  04:18  05:21  05:42  02:29  02:04  02:27  07:00  03:45  03:17  09:46  05:19  07:42  03:50  06:23  03:05  04:09  01:54  02:52  01:41  05:26  00:00  05:39  02:58  01:02
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [92 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =23
 2. Martin Pettai             03:25:26 15:59:39   04:18  20:42  63:19  65:01  71:29  85:34 107:09 119:09 121:52 130:29 143:29 150:08 158:38 162:40 165:54 171:24 176:24 186:50 191:48 194:35 199:05 203:27 204:55 205:26 03:25:26 23p
   10652 Cyber                     VALIK          04:18  16:24  42:37  01:42  06:28  14:05  21:35  12:00  02:43  08:37  13:00  06:39  08:30  04:02  03:14  05:30  05:00  10:26  04:58  02:47  04:30  04:22  01:28  00:31
                                                  [38 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [92 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =23
 3. Kristjan Leiger           01:41:41 18:39:16   04:42  37:27  40:51  42:47  47:20  53:50  56:00  65:04  67:23  73:28  79:40  80:43  81:53  86:06  87:20  90:01  92:59  94:20  95:41  96:23  98:53 101:19 101:41 01:41:41 22p
    4437 Kape                      VALIK          04:42  32:45  03:24  01:56  04:33  06:30  02:10  09:04  02:19  06:05  06:12  01:03  01:10  04:13  01:14  02:41  02:58  01:21  01:21  00:42  02:30  02:26  00:22
                                                  [39 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [92 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 4. Lauri Vesnenko            01:28:03 17:24:16   01:08  06:03  19:19  33:06  39:38  42:33  52:31  56:45  65:34  66:30  67:41  73:05  76:53  78:34  80:31  81:52  82:55  87:18  88:03 01:28:03 18p
   10222 Tartu                     VALIK          01:08  04:55  13:16  13:47  06:32  02:55  09:58  04:14  08:49  00:56  01:11  05:24  03:48  01:41  01:57  01:21  01:03  04:23  00:45
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [91 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [92 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 5. Imre Kirikmäe             01:55:05 17:43:27   05:07  46:58  50:58  52:08  55:27  64:26  67:12  75:27  78:00  82:59  93:30  94:29  99:59 103:25 106:17 109:59 112:21 114:38 115:05 01:55:05 18p
   39620 Krootuse                  VALIK          05:07  41:51  04:00  01:10  03:19  08:59  02:46  08:15  02:33  04:59  10:31  00:59  05:30  03:26  02:52  03:42  02:22  02:17  00:27
                                                  [39 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 6. Jürjo Lokk                01:05:34 15:20:20   02:02  03:58  06:48  09:36  11:25  15:02  21:14  23:21  30:47  32:58  37:55  49:25  51:25  57:41  59:20  62:58  65:01  65:34 01:05:34 17p
    4276 OK Heering                VALIK          02:02  01:56  02:50  02:48  01:49  03:37  06:12  02:07  07:26  02:11  04:57  11:30  02:00  06:16  01:39  03:38  02:03  00:33
                                                  [39 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Silver Rebenits           01:05:53 18:27:27   01:46  05:41  11:26  12:16  17:07  22:21  27:53  31:06  36:13  41:07  45:16  49:45  54:31  58:40  61:59  65:31  65:53 01:05:53 16p
    3820 Kape                      VALIK          01:46  03:55  05:45  00:50  04:51  05:14  05:32  03:13  05:07  04:54  04:09  04:29  04:46  04:09  03:19  03:32  00:22
                                                  [41 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [60 ]  [91 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 8. Kersti Vahi               01:56:50 16:58:10   03:40  12:03  21:50  28:06  35:08  38:46  49:05  65:48  66:38  76:49  85:40  87:42  97:59 104:40 109:40 113:28 116:15 116:50 01:56:50 16p
   25374 NKK                       VALIK          03:40  08:23  09:47  06:16  07:02  03:38  10:19  16:43  00:50  10:11  08:51  02:02  10:17  06:41  05:00  03:48  02:47  00:35
                                                  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 9. Rainer Rammul             01:17:21 18:05:38   02:43  07:00  09:27  12:00  16:19  18:23  24:31  33:42  37:54  40:28  40:53  48:53  59:58  66:14  69:10  72:10  75:18  76:42  77:21 01:17:21 15p
    1165 Võru                      VALIK          02:43  04:17  02:27  02:33  04:19  02:04  06:08  09:11  04:12  02:34  00:25  08:00  11:05  06:16  02:56  03:00  03:08  01:24  00:39
                                                  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
10. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:39:40 16:12:15   04:39  13:49  18:24  23:37  38:40  47:00  58:34  62:26  64:53  71:36  81:58  86:34  90:24  94:53  98:48  99:40 01:39:40 15p
   15393 Võru                      VALIK          04:39  09:10  04:35  05:13  15:03  08:20  11:34  03:52  02:27  06:43  10:22  04:36  03:50  04:29  03:55  00:52
                                                  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
11. Janek Jõgis               01:42:58 17:28:28   04:35  26:20  30:59  34:39  36:27  41:43  47:17  55:24  58:21  71:09  74:34  82:11  97:31  98:51 102:33 102:58 01:42:58 15p
   17519 Põlva linn                VALIK          04:35  21:45  04:39  03:40  01:48  05:16  05:34  08:07  02:57  12:48  03:25  07:37  15:20  01:20  03:42  00:25
                                                  [39 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
12. Hans Teearu               02:10:55 15:52:57   02:53  06:02  11:15  19:06  22:16  30:24  66:18  70:22  80:43  84:38  91:39 105:58 107:43 118:42 130:24 130:55 02:10:55 15p
    5251 Otepää                    VALIK          02:53  03:09  05:13  07:51  03:10  08:08  35:54  04:04  10:21  03:55  07:01  14:19  01:45  10:59  11:42  00:31
                                                  [39 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
13. Jaan Konsin               02:11:32 17:30:41   02:06  06:47  23:20  28:23  35:42  39:12  57:37  86:56 100:47 104:05 108:04 113:04 128:58 130:33 131:32 02:11:32 14p
   39559 Põlva                     VALIK          02:06  04:41  16:33  05:03  07:19  03:30  18:25  29:19  13:51  03:18  03:59  05:00  15:54  01:35  00:59
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
14. Piret Konsin              02:11:47 17:30:13   02:28  07:17  23:43  28:29  35:58  39:06  57:45  87:19 101:17 104:30 108:27 113:15 129:17 130:52 131:47 02:11:47 14p
   20199                           VALIK          02:28  04:49  16:26  04:46  07:29  03:08  18:39  29:34  13:58  03:13  03:57  04:48  16:02  01:35  00:55
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
15. Karl Martin Kambek        02:56:10 16:55:12   16:11  26:15  73:52  75:23  78:06  86:23  92:15  94:40 105:05 126:25 130:36 144:51 145:07 160:57 167:12 176:10 02:56:10 14p
       0 NK Võru                   VALIK          16:11  10:04  47:37  01:31  02:43  08:17  05:52  02:25  10:25  21:20  04:11  14:15  00:16  15:50  06:15  08:58
                                                  [41 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [60 ]  [91 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]Finish     =14
16. Marju Kelviste            00:58:43 16:33:35   01:50  04:13  09:37  15:45  27:54  32:15  38:53  43:16  45:20  47:16  48:35  55:58  58:02  58:43 00:58:43 13p
   14013 SA TÜK                    VALIK          01:50  02:23  05:24  06:08  12:09  04:21  06:38  04:23  02:04  01:56  01:19  07:23  02:04  00:41
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [92 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
17. Birgit Teppo              00:58:45 16:33:36   01:50  04:46  09:48  16:04  28:11  32:26  38:54  43:22  45:23  47:16  48:43  56:07  58:07  58:45 00:58:45 13p
   38343 Tartu                     VALIK          01:50  02:56  05:02  06:16  12:07  04:15  06:28  04:28  02:01  01:53  01:27  07:24  02:00  00:38
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [92 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
18. Marten Vunukainen         01:08:21 18:46:39   01:53  21:52  28:53  31:12  32:12  37:41  42:52  44:33  51:39  53:11  58:11  60:18  63:38  68:21 01:08:21 13p
   11326 Kobras                    VALIK          01:53  19:59  07:01  02:19  01:00  05:29  05:11  01:41  07:06  01:32  05:00  02:07  03:20  04:43
                                                  [38 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [56 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]Finish     =13
19. Tiina Kartau              01:59:50 16:57:17   03:46  38:50  48:23  54:29  61:52  65:11  71:37  86:51  91:20 105:39 112:50 115:45 119:18 119:50 01:59:50 13p
   25375 Suusahullud               VALIK          03:46  35:04  09:33  06:06  07:23  03:19  06:26  15:14  04:29  14:19  07:11  02:55  03:33  00:32
                                                  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
20. Juta Ainelo               01:11:41 18:19:50   03:54  09:08  19:13  23:41  29:00  31:14  37:06  47:37  50:10  53:02  63:11  68:34  71:41 01:11:41 12p
     966 Ilves                     VALIK          03:54  05:14  10:05  04:28  05:19  02:14  05:52  10:31  02:33  02:52  10:09  05:23  03:07
                                                  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]Finish     =12
21. Saskia Lätt               01:36:47 16:56:12   02:33  06:31  09:22  18:06  23:25  25:42  39:04  48:15  50:54  53:18  94:02  96:17  96:47 01:36:47 12p
   28811 Kobras                    VALIK          02:33  03:58  02:51  08:44  05:19  02:17  13:22  09:11  02:39  02:24  40:44  02:15  00:30
                                                  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
22. Samuel Suurmets           01:38:27 15:28:10   05:33  11:19  18:23  32:30  38:12  44:09  53:22  60:00  62:36  71:25  90:55  97:19  98:27 01:38:27 12p
       0 Põlva                     VALIK          05:33  05:46  07:04  14:07  05:42  05:57  09:13  06:38  02:36  08:49  19:30  06:24  01:08
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
23. Oliver Vidder             00:41:19 15:56:47   00:52  03:51  05:50  20:49  22:46  25:41  30:56  34:53  39:24  40:57  41:19 00:41:19 10p
   31523 Kobras                    VALIK          00:52  02:59  01:59  14:59  01:57  02:55  05:15  03:57  04:31  01:33  00:22
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
24. Raven Ryan Arhipov        01:22:54 15:02:18   00:59  10:33  15:12  54:14  57:49  62:26  64:55  66:09  75:28  80:45  82:54 01:22:54 10p
       0 NK                        VALIK          00:59  09:34  04:39  39:02  03:35  04:37  02:29  01:14  09:19  05:17  02:09
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [92 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
24. Rasmus Vaikmets           01:22:54 15:02:19   00:57  10:34  15:09  54:14  57:49  62:28  64:53  66:14  75:31  80:35  82:54 01:22:54 10p
       0 NK                        VALIK          00:57  09:37  04:35  39:05  03:35  04:39  02:25  01:21  09:17  05:04  02:19
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [92 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
26. Epp Kroon                 01:45:26 16:33:45   02:01  04:46  46:28  52:28  60:50  64:35  79:30  87:46  95:29 104:32 105:26 01:45:26 10p
    2044 Ilves                     VALIK          02:01  02:45  41:42  06:00  08:22  03:45  14:55  08:16  07:43  09:03  00:54
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
27. Väino Kivioja             01:48:32 16:42:54   02:05  05:44  37:18  43:17  50:38  54:10  64:26  81:04  91:12 107:13 108:32 01:48:32 10p
    8997 Ruusa                     VALIK          02:05  03:39  31:34  05:59  07:21  03:32  10:16  16:38  10:08  16:01  01:19
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [60 ]  [59 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
28. Jakob Veski               01:31:23 17:57:15   03:50  13:29  24:32  30:38  36:51  46:44  81:17  87:45  90:51  91:23 01:31:23 9p
   27018 Kobras                    VALIK          03:50  09:39  11:03  06:06  06:13  09:53  34:33  06:28  03:06  00:32
                                                  [41 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
29. Rudolf Mürk               01:17:47 17:37:47   01:38  07:48  45:02  50:10  52:41  63:11  69:04  77:00  77:47 01:17:47 8p
    1064 Võru                      VALIK          01:38  06:10  37:14  05:08  02:31  10:30  05:53  07:56  00:47
                                                  [45 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
30. Kuido Pajumäe             00:24:39 17:36:24   01:37  03:10  07:58  15:23  19:09  24:08  24:39 00:24:39 6p
   29268 Põlva Biathlon            VALIK          01:37  01:33  04:48  07:25  03:46  04:59  00:31
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [92 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
31. Kalvo Kriisk              00:26:27 17:47:25   03:05  06:18  09:56  16:11  20:45  25:02  26:27 00:26:27 6p
    3022 Kape                      VALIK          03:05  03:13  03:38  06:15  04:34  04:17  01:25
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [92 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
32. Mailis Koger              00:40:27 17:47:05   02:50  06:04  12:38  24:50  30:39  38:08  40:27 00:40:27 6p
   39655 Võru                      VALIK          02:50  03:14  06:34  12:12  05:49  07:29  02:19
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [92 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
33. Mari Ann Mahla            00:44:25 16:55:53   03:21  20:44  26:57  29:17  31:26  32:47  44:25 00:44:25 6p
   14689 Peko                      VALIK          03:21  17:23  06:13  02:20  02:09  01:21  11:38
                                                  [38 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M21E): 24 KP 7060m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 50)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 56)  12.( 59)  13.( 60)  14.( 91)  15.( 31)  16.( 34)  17.( 35)  18.( 39)  19.( 41)  20.( 40)  21.( 44)  22.( 48)  23.( 42)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:54:46 18:57:59   01:39  1  03:29  1  05:19  1  07:28  1  08:17  1  11:28  1  16:15  1  17:38  1  22:59  1  24:20  1  27:47  1  30:12  1  34:00  1  36:12  1  38:38  1  40:45  1  42:04  1  43:44  1  45:16  1  47:06  1  49:34  1  52:31  1  53:46  1  54:28  1  54:46  1 00:54:46
   16234 Võru                      M21E           01:39  1  01:50  1  01:50  1  02:09  2  00:49  1  03:11  5  04:47  3  01:23  1  05:21  1  01:21  2  03:27  4  02:25  6  03:48 14  02:12  1  02:26  1  02:07  2  01:19  1  01:40  1  01:32  1  01:50  1  02:28  2  02:57  1  01:15  1  00:42  1  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:58:54 18:27:20   02:06  4  04:33  3  06:51  3  08:57  2  09:56  2  12:55  3  17:23  2  19:06  2  25:01  2  26:21  2  29:38  2  32:01  2  34:20  2  36:49  2  40:27  2  42:32  2  44:13  2  46:24  2  48:17  2  50:08  2  52:50  2  56:33  2  57:51  2  58:39  2  58:54  2 00:58:54
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           02:06  4  02:27  3  02:18  3  02:06  1  00:59  8  02:59  2  04:28  1  01:43  6  05:55  3  01:20  1  03:17  1  02:23  5  02:19  2  02:29  2  03:38 12  02:05  1  01:41  4  02:11  4  01:53  3  01:51  2  02:42 10  03:43  5  01:18  2  00:48  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:27     00:37     00:28    -00:03     00:10    -00:12    -00:19     00:20     00:34    -00:01    -00:10    -00:02    -01:29     00:17     01:12    -00:02     00:22     00:31     00:21     00:01     00:14     00:46     00:03     00:06    -00:03   
 3. Arti Albert               01:00:40 17:41:55   02:10  7  04:28  2  06:51  3  09:12  4  10:05  4  13:15  4  18:11  3  19:46  3  26:00  3  27:40  3  31:02  4  32:49  3  35:36  3  38:30  3  41:31  3  43:48  3  45:37  3  47:45  3  49:39  3  51:34  3  54:09  3  57:51  3  59:26  3  60:16  3  60:40  3 01:00:40
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           02:10  7  02:18  2  02:23  4  02:21  4  00:53  3  03:10  4  04:56  6  01:35  4  06:14  7  01:40  6  03:22  3  01:47  1  02:47  5  02:54 10  03:01  5  02:17  7  01:49  7  02:08  3  01:54  4  01:55  4  02:35  6  03:42  4  01:35  9  00:50  4  00:24 13
                                                  00:31     00:28     00:33     00:12     00:04    -00:01     00:09     00:12     00:53     00:19    -00:05    -00:38    -01:01     00:42     00:35     00:10     00:30     00:28     00:22     00:05     00:07     00:45     00:20     00:08     00:06   
 4. Lauri Pähn                01:01:54 17:59:35   02:01  2  04:33  3  06:38  2  09:04  3  09:58  3  12:51  2  18:25  4  20:03  4  26:02  4  27:40  3  31:01  3  33:37  4  35:54  4  38:43  4  41:40  4  43:54  4  45:51  4  48:34  4  50:41  4  52:32  4  55:17  4  59:10  4  60:44  4  61:32  4  61:54  4 01:01:54
   16666 Võru                      M21E           02:01  2  02:32  6  02:05  2  02:26  6  00:54  6  02:53  1  05:34 12  01:38  5  05:59  4  01:38  4  03:21  2  02:36  8  02:17  1  02:49  7  02:57  3  02:14  5  01:57 12  02:43 12  02:07 12  01:51  2  02:45 12  03:53 10  01:34  6  00:48  2  00:22  9
                                                  00:22     00:42     00:15     00:17     00:05    -00:18     00:47     00:15     00:38     00:17    -00:06     00:11    -01:31     00:37     00:31     00:07     00:38     01:03     00:35     00:01     00:17     00:56     00:19     00:06     00:04   
 5. Sander Mirme              01:09:18 18:06:26   02:18 11  05:05  7  09:08  9  11:38  7  12:39  6  17:27  7  22:28  5  24:02  5  30:39  5  32:35  5  36:04  5  40:52  7  43:45  6  46:33  5  50:12  6  52:36  6  54:10  5  56:28  5  58:27  5  60:35  5  63:11  5  66:33  5  68:05  5  68:58  5  69:18  5 01:09:18
    8646 Võru                      M21E           02:18 11  02:47  8  04:03 12  02:30  7  01:01 11  04:48 18  05:01  7  01:34  3  06:37 11  01:56 12  03:29  7  04:48 19  02:53  7  02:48  6  03:39 14  02:24  9  01:34  3  02:18  9  01:59  6  02:08  8  02:36  7  03:22  2  01:32  5  00:53  5  00:20  7
                                                  00:39     00:57     02:13     00:21     00:12     01:37     00:14     00:11     01:16     00:35     00:02     02:23    -00:55     00:36     01:13     00:17     00:15     00:38     00:27     00:18     00:08     00:25     00:17     00:11     00:02   
 6. Maido Mäoma               01:10:02 16:26:34   02:07  5  04:51  6  11:35 14  13:57 13  14:58 13  18:50 11  23:45 10  25:32  7  31:44  6  33:22  6  36:54  6  40:12  5  42:53  5  46:40  6  49:59  5  52:26  5  54:21  6  56:32  6  58:45  6  60:46  6  63:20  6  67:09  6  68:43  6  69:37  6  70:02  6 01:10:02
   20614 Kape                      M21E           02:07  5  02:44  7  06:44 18  02:22  5  01:01 11  03:52 12  04:55  5  01:47  9  06:12  6  01:38  4  03:32  8  03:18 14  02:41  4  03:47 17  03:19  9  02:27 13  01:55 10  02:11  4  02:13 15  02:01  6  02:34  4  03:49  9  01:34  6  00:54  6  00:25 15
                                                  00:28     00:54     04:54     00:13     00:12     00:41     00:08     00:24     00:51     00:17     00:05     00:53    -01:07     01:35     00:53     00:20     00:36     00:31     00:41     00:11     00:06     00:52     00:19     00:12     00:07   
 7. Priit Pikk                01:11:30 16:48:10   02:20 14  05:32  8  08:36  7  12:56 10  13:56  8  17:31  8  22:33  6  25:28  6  35:27 14  37:21 13  41:30 11  43:29 10  46:05  9  48:46  8  51:44  8  54:09  8  55:39  8  57:52  8  59:52  8  62:00  8  64:37  8  68:20  7  70:04  7  71:03  7  71:30  7 01:11:30
   13964 Tartu                     M21E           02:20 14  03:12 10  03:04  9  04:20 16  01:00 10  03:35  8  05:02  8  02:55 19  09:59 19  01:54 10  04:09 12  01:59  3  02:36  3  02:41  4  02:58  4  02:25 11  01:30  2  02:13  6  02:00  8  02:08  8  02:37  9  03:43  5  01:44 12  00:59 12  00:27 19
                                                  00:41     01:22     01:14     02:11     00:11     00:24     00:15     01:32     04:38     00:33     00:42    -00:26    -01:12     00:29     00:32     00:18     00:11     00:33     00:28     00:18     00:09     00:46     00:29     00:17     00:09   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:12:02 18:30:06   02:18 11  05:51 12  09:54 11  12:38  9  14:30 10  18:33 10  23:41  8  25:35  8  32:03  7  34:00  7  38:16  7  40:47  6  43:58  7  46:55  7  50:36  7  52:51  7  54:47  7  57:04  7  59:11  7  61:47  7  64:29  7  68:56  8  70:46  8  71:40  8  72:02  8 01:12:02
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           02:18 11  03:33 14  04:03 12  02:44 10  01:52 19  04:03 13  05:08  9  01:54 10  06:28  9  01:57 13  04:16 13  02:31  7  03:11 10  02:57 11  03:41 15  02:15  6  01:56 11  02:17  8  02:07 12  02:36 13  02:42 10  04:27 16  01:50 14  00:54  6  00:22  9
                                                  00:39     01:43     02:13     00:35     01:03     00:52     00:21     00:31     01:07     00:36     00:49     00:06    -00:37     00:45     01:15     00:08     00:37     00:37     00:35     00:46     00:14     01:30     00:35     00:12     00:04   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:14:07 17:31:43   02:11  8  08:26 15  11:15 13  13:45 12  14:51 12  19:07 13  24:30 13  26:32 13  33:39 11  35:20 10  38:47  8  41:57  8  45:12  8  48:55  9  52:02  9  54:44  9  56:35  9  58:49  9  60:51  9  63:28  9  66:34  9  70:29  9  72:11  9  73:41  9  74:07  9 01:14:07
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:11  8  06:15 16  02:49  5  02:30  7  01:06 14  04:16 15  05:23 10  02:02 13  07:07 12  01:41  7  03:27  4  03:10 12  03:15 11  03:43 16  03:07  7  02:42 16  01:51  8  02:14  7  02:02  9  02:37 15  03:06 15  03:55 11  01:42 11  01:30 16  00:26 17
                                                  00:32     04:25     00:59     00:21     00:17     01:05     00:36     00:39     01:46     00:20     00:00     00:45    -00:33     01:31     00:41     00:35     00:32     00:34     00:30     00:47     00:38     00:58     00:27     00:48     00:08   
10. Hannes Luidalepp          01:15:41 18:40:31   02:12 10  04:39  5  17:21 17  19:37 16  20:30 16  24:15 15  28:56 15  31:14 15  37:40 15  40:20 15  43:48 15  47:34 15  51:07 15  53:45 14  56:38 13  58:47 11  60:34 11  62:28 11  64:19 11  66:16 11  68:42 10  72:26 10  73:50 10  75:27 10  75:41 10 01:15:41
    8342 OK Laktaat                M21E           02:12 10  02:27  3  12:42 20  02:16  3  00:53  3  03:45 10  04:41  2  02:18 15  06:26  8  02:40 18  03:28  6  03:46 17  03:33 12  02:38  3  02:53  2  02:09  3  01:47  6  01:54  2  01:51  2  01:57  5  02:26  1  03:44  7  01:24  3  01:37 17  00:14  1
                                                  00:33     00:37     10:52     00:07     00:04     00:34    -00:06     00:55     01:05     01:19     00:01     01:21    -00:15     00:26     00:27     00:02     00:28     00:14     00:19     00:07    -00:02     00:47     00:09     00:55    -00:04   
11. Kaido Hallik              01:16:44 17:35:27   02:11  8  05:40 10  10:02 12  13:24 11  14:34 11  18:51 12  24:24 12  26:10 10  32:44  8  34:33  8  39:09  9  42:57  9  47:03 10  49:56 10  52:57 10  55:22 10  57:41 10  60:36 10  63:11 10  66:08 10  69:39 11  73:49 11  75:23 11  76:21 11  76:44 11 01:16:44
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           02:11  8  03:29 12  04:22 14  03:22 13  01:10 15  04:17 16  05:33 11  01:46  8  06:34 10  01:49  8  04:36 14  03:48 18  04:06 15  02:53  9  03:01  5  02:25 11  02:19 15  02:55 17  02:35 17  02:57 20  03:31 19  04:10 13  01:34  6  00:58 11  00:23 12
                                                  00:32     01:39     02:32     01:13     00:21     01:06     00:46     00:23     01:13     00:28     01:09     01:23     00:18     00:41     00:35     00:18     01:00     01:15     01:03     01:07     01:03     01:13     00:19     00:16     00:05   
12. Madis Osjamets            01:19:19 15:34:18   03:53 18  06:20 14  09:41 10  16:50 14  17:45 14  21:07 14  25:58 14  27:42 14  33:19  9  34:51  9  42:38 13  45:31 12  50:19 13  53:25 13  56:33 12  58:57 13  61:28 13  64:56 13  66:53 13  68:58 13  71:34 13  75:18 12  76:53 12  78:57 12  79:19 12 01:19:19
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           03:53 18  02:27  3  03:21 10  07:09 21  00:55  7  03:22  6  04:51  4  01:44  7  05:37  2  01:32  3  07:47 21  02:53 10  04:48 18  03:06 12  03:08  8  02:24  9  02:31 17  03:28 19  01:57  5  02:05  7  02:36  7  03:44  7  01:35  9  02:04 20  00:22  9
                                                  02:14     00:37     01:31     05:00     00:06     00:11     00:04     00:21     00:16     00:11     04:20     00:28     01:00     00:54     00:42     00:17     01:12     01:48     00:25     00:15     00:08     00:47     00:20     01:22     00:04   
13. Raimo Lust                01:19:33 17:35:06   02:08  6  05:40 10  08:31  6  11:36  6  14:06  9  17:47  9  24:07 11  26:08  9  33:28 10  38:07 14  43:25 14  46:15 13  49:17 12  52:26 11  56:18 11  58:56 12  60:50 12  63:32 12  65:35 12  68:08 12  70:56 12  76:16 13  78:20 13  79:15 13  79:33 13 01:19:33
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21E           02:08  6  03:32 13  02:51  7  03:05 12  02:30 21  03:41  9  06:20 17  02:01 12  07:20 13  04:39 20  05:18 17  02:50  9  03:02  9  03:09 13  03:52 16  02:38 15  01:54  9  02:42 11  02:03 10  02:33 12  02:48 13  05:20 19  02:04 17  00:55  8  00:18  5
                                                  00:29     01:42     01:01     00:56     01:41     00:30     01:33     00:38     01:59     03:18     01:51     00:25    -00:46     00:57     01:26     00:31     00:35     01:02     00:31     00:43     00:20     02:23     00:49     00:13     00:00   
14. Juhan Aasaru              01:22:48 18:47:01   04:40 20  16:20 19  22:35 18  26:00 18  26:50 18  30:19 18  36:38 18  38:11 18  44:16 17  46:14 17  50:09 17  52:19 16  55:11 16  57:58 16  61:17 16  63:37 16  65:23 16  68:14 16  70:17 16  72:53 16  75:27 16  79:41 15  81:09 14  82:28 14  82:48 14 01:22:48
    4703 Suusahullud               M21E           04:40 20  11:40 19  06:15 17  03:25 14  00:50  2  03:29  7  06:19 15  01:33  2  06:05  5  01:58 14  03:55 10  02:10  4  02:52  6  02:47  5  03:19  9  02:20  8  01:46  5  02:51 14  02:03 10  02:36 13  02:34  4  04:14 14  01:28  4  01:19 14  00:20  7
                                                  03:01     09:50     04:25     01:16     00:01     00:18     01:32     00:10     00:44     00:37     00:28    -00:15    -00:56     00:35     00:53     00:13     00:27     01:11     00:31     00:46     00:06     01:17     00:13     00:37     00:02   
15. Indrek Karolin            01:23:25 16:49:17   02:28 15  05:33  9  08:22  5  11:01  5  12:13  5  17:14  5  23:36  7  26:24 12  34:11 12  36:11 11  40:49 10  44:31 11  48:54 11  53:16 12  56:54 14  59:47 14  62:34 14  65:12 14  68:36 14  71:18 14  74:31 14  79:11 14  81:21 15  83:00 15  83:25 15 01:23:25
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           02:28 15  03:05  9  02:49  5  02:39  9  01:12 16  05:01 19  06:22 18  02:48 17  07:47 15  02:00 15  04:38 15  03:42 16  04:23 17  04:22 19  03:38 12  02:53 18  02:47 20  02:38 10  03:24 19  02:42 16  03:13 17  04:40 17  02:10 18  01:39 18  00:25 15
                                                  00:49     01:15     00:59     00:30     00:23     01:50     01:35     01:25     02:26     00:39     01:11     01:17     00:35     02:10     01:12     00:46     01:28     00:58     01:52     00:52     00:45     01:43     00:55     00:57     00:07   
16. Ilo Suurmets              01:23:50 17:17:35   02:37 16  06:03 13  08:57  8  11:47  8  13:05  7  17:23  6  23:42  9  26:20 11  34:56 13  36:59 12  41:55 12  46:47 14  50:58 14  54:32 15  58:50 15  61:32 15  63:50 15  66:44 15  69:09 15  71:36 15  75:06 15  79:52 16  82:08 16  83:17 16  83:50 16 01:23:50
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           02:37 16  03:26 11  02:54  8  02:50 11  01:18 17  04:18 17  06:19 15  02:38 16  08:36 17  02:03 16  04:56 16  04:52 20  04:11 16  03:34 15  04:18 19  02:42 16  02:18 14  02:54 16  02:25 16  02:27 11  03:30 18  04:46 18  02:16 19  01:09 13  00:33 21
                                                  00:58     01:36     01:04     00:41     00:29     01:07     01:32     01:15     03:15     00:42     01:29     02:27     00:23     01:22     01:52     00:35     00:59     01:14     00:53     00:37     01:02     01:49     01:01     00:27     00:15   
17. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:30:29 17:35:53   02:18 11  09:24 17  14:06 16  19:38 17  20:37 17  24:41 16  30:22 16  32:33 16  41:17 16  43:47 16  49:22 16  52:51 17  56:34 17  62:55 18  66:47 18  69:24 17  71:57 17  74:40 17  76:52 17  79:43 17  82:37 17  86:35 17  88:24 17  90:12 17  90:29 17 01:30:29
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           02:18 11  07:06 17  04:42 16  05:32 20  00:59  8  04:04 14  05:41 13  02:11 14  08:44 18  02:30 17  05:35 18  03:29 15  03:43 13  06:21 20  03:52 16  02:37 14  02:33 18  02:43 12  02:12 14  02:51 18  02:54 14  03:58 12  01:49 13  01:48 19  00:17  3
                                                  00:39     05:16     02:52     03:23     00:10     00:53     00:54     00:48     03:23     01:09     02:08     01:04    -00:05     04:09     01:26     00:30     01:14     01:03     00:40     01:01     00:26     01:01     00:34     01:06    -00:01   
18. Priit Rooden              01:31:20 18:18:23   04:07 19  13:56 18  22:47 19  27:44 19  28:49 19  32:34 19  38:16 19  40:12 19  47:37 18  49:31 18  53:18 18  56:27 18  59:23 18  62:42 17  66:35 17  69:59 18  71:59 18  75:05 18  77:46 18  80:30 18  83:36 18  87:58 18  89:54 18  90:50 18  91:20 18 01:31:20
    2399 Alpiklubi Firn            M21E           04:07 19  09:49 18  08:51 19  04:57 18  01:05 13  03:45 10  05:42 14  01:56 11  07:25 14  01:54 10  03:47  9  03:09 11  02:56  8  03:19 14  03:53 18  03:24 19  02:00 13  03:06 18  02:41 18  02:44 17  03:06 15  04:22 15  01:56 16  00:56  9  00:30 20
                                                  02:28     07:59     07:01     02:48     00:16     00:34     00:55     00:33     02:04     00:33     00:20     00:44    -00:52     01:07     01:27     01:17     00:41     01:26     01:09     00:54     00:38     01:25     00:41     00:14     00:12   
19. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:32:44 18:42:28   02:03  3  23:12 20  26:51 20  30:56 20  31:49 20  34:56 20  41:26 20  44:22 20  52:17 20  54:07 20  58:10 19  60:06 19  65:36 19  68:26 19  71:54 19  74:07 19  76:31 19  79:24 19  81:23 19  83:31 19  86:04 19  89:40 19  91:31 19  92:27 19  92:44 19 01:32:44
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:03  3  21:09 20  03:39 11  04:05 15  00:53  3  03:07  3  06:30 19  02:56 20  07:55 16  01:50  9  04:03 11  01:56  2  05:30 21  02:50  8  03:28 11  02:13  4  02:24 16  02:53 15  01:59  6  02:08  8  02:33  3  03:36  3  01:51 15  00:56  9  00:17  3
                                                  00:24     19:19     01:49     01:56     00:04    -00:04     01:43     01:33     02:34     00:29     00:36    -00:29     01:42     00:38     01:02     00:06     01:05     01:13     00:27     00:18     00:05     00:39     00:36     00:14    -00:01   
20. Heiko Sõro                01:49:28 17:04:51   03:33 17  08:58 16  13:26 15  18:21 15  19:52 15  25:16 17  34:19 17  37:16 17  47:47 19  52:14 19  59:08 20  62:23 20  67:25 20  71:40 20  77:01 20  80:41 20  83:24 20  87:19 20  91:15 20  94:11 20  98:54 20 104:37 20 107:41 20 109:02 20 109:28 20 01:49:28
    9899 Randvere                  M21E           03:33 17  05:25 15  04:28 15  04:55 17  01:31 18  05:24 20  09:03 20  02:57 21  10:31 20  04:27 19  06:54 20  03:15 13  05:02 19  04:15 18  05:21 20  03:40 20  02:43 19  03:55 20  03:56 21  02:56 19  04:43 20  05:43 20  03:04 20  01:21 15  00:26 17
                                                  01:54     03:35     02:38     02:46     00:42     02:13     04:16     01:34     05:10     03:06     03:27     00:50     01:14     02:03     02:55     01:33     01:24     02:15     02:24     01:06     02:15     02:46     01:49     00:39     00:08   
21. Kalev Liiv                03:00:26 15:39:45   08:50 21  42:41 21  61:42 21  67:06 21  68:58 21  75:18 21  85:14 21  88:03 21  98:53 21 105:38 21 112:05 21 117:41 21 122:54 21 131:52 21 137:24 21 142:20 21 146:08 21 150:40 21 154:30 21 160:48 21 165:53 21 173:20 21 176:54 21 180:02 21 180:26 21 03:00:26
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           08:50 21  33:51 21  19:01 21  05:24 19  01:52 19  06:20 21  09:56 21  02:49 18  10:50 21  06:45 21  06:27 19  05:36 21  05:13 20  08:58 21  05:32 21  04:56 21  03:48 21  04:32 21  03:50 20  06:18 21  05:05 21  07:27 21  03:34 21  03:08 21  00:24 13
                                                  07:11     32:01     17:11     03:15     01:03     03:09     05:09     01:26     05:29     05:24     03:00     03:11     01:25     06:46     03:06     02:49     02:29     02:52     02:18     04:28     02:37     04:30     02:19     02:26     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:50     01:50     02:06     00:49     02:53     04:28     01:23     05:21     01:20     03:17     01:47     02:17     02:12     02:26     02:05     01:19     01:40     01:32     01:50     02:26     02:57     01:15     00:42     00:14   00:51:38

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 19 KP 6150m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 50)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 53)   7.( 54)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 33)  13.( 36)  14.( 38)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.( 43)  18.( 48)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Kähr                00:54:51 17:32:21   02:54 20  04:20  8  07:47  8  10:22  8  11:45  7  14:23  4  19:43  5  21:23  5  27:07  3  28:33  3  32:40  3  38:52  2  39:40  2  43:13  1  45:54  1  47:51  1  50:30  1  52:26  1  54:31  1  54:51  1 00:54:51
   25929 Kobras                    M40            02:54 20  01:26  2  03:27  9  02:35 11  01:23  2  02:38  2  05:20  8  01:40  3  05:44  1  01:26  1  04:07  2  06:12  5  00:48  3  03:33  2  02:41  1  01:57  2  02:39  1  01:56  7  02:05  5  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vallo Männiste            00:56:08 18:07:29   01:51  2  03:18  2  06:15  2  08:15  2  10:11  2  12:41  2  17:30  2  19:06  2  26:07  2  27:39  2  31:50  2  37:19  1  38:05  1  44:28  3  47:11  2  49:10  2  51:58  2  53:33  2  55:49  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
    1456 Kobras                    M35            01:51  2  01:27  3  02:57  4  02:00  1  01:56 12  02:30  1  04:49  3  01:36  1  07:01  7  01:32  2  04:11  3  05:29  1  00:46  1  06:23 29  02:43  2  01:59  3  02:48  3  01:35  3  02:16 10  00:19  4
                                                 -01:03     00:01    -00:30    -00:35     00:33    -00:08    -00:31    -00:04     01:17     00:06     00:04    -00:43    -00:02     02:50     00:02     00:02     00:09    -00:21     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Jaanus Roos               00:57:43 18:35:00   01:42  1  02:53  1  05:46  1  07:53  1  09:13  1  12:07  1  16:51  1  18:38  1  25:14  1  26:50  1  31:21  1  39:03  3  39:56  3  43:54  2  47:38  3  49:23  3  53:24  3  55:22  3  57:28  3  57:43  3 00:57:43
   34099 Tartu Malev               M35            01:42  1  01:11  1  02:53  3  02:07  2  01:20  1  02:54  3  04:44  2  01:47  6  06:36  4  01:36  5  04:31  8  07:42 13  00:53  6  03:58 10  03:44 17  01:45  1  04:01 26  01:58  8  02:06  7  00:15  1
                                                 -01:12    -00:15    -00:34    -00:28    -00:03     00:16    -00:36     00:07     00:52     00:10     00:24     01:30     00:05     00:25     01:03    -00:12     01:22     00:02     00:01    -00:05   
 4. Eleri Hirv                00:58:17 18:06:37   01:58  4  03:55  4  07:31  6  10:05  7  11:34  6  14:53  7  20:03  6  21:56  6  28:49  6  30:24  6  35:21  6  41:02  5  41:50  5  45:38  5  49:00  4  51:27  5  54:16  4  55:59  4  57:56  4  58:17  4 00:58:17
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:58  4  01:57  6  03:36 11  02:34 10  01:29  4  03:19 11  05:10  5  01:53  9  06:53  5  01:35  3  04:57 15  05:41  3  00:48  3  03:48  6  03:22  9  02:27 14  02:49  4  01:43  4  01:57  2  00:21  7
                                                 -00:56     00:31     00:09    -00:01     00:06     00:41    -00:10     00:13     01:09     00:09     00:50    -00:31     00:00     00:15     00:41     00:30     00:10    -00:13    -00:08     00:01   
 5. Marek Mäoma               00:59:10 15:38:52   02:02  5  03:41  3  06:33  3  08:52  3  10:52  3  13:48  3  18:56  3  20:39  3  27:10  4  28:49  4  33:15  4  39:19  4  40:49  4  44:32  4  49:09  5  51:08  4  54:26  5  56:40  5  58:45  5  59:10  5 00:59:10
   19654 Kape                      M35            02:02  5  01:39  4  02:52  2  02:19  6  02:00 16  02:56  4  05:08  4  01:43  5  06:31  3  01:39  6  04:26  7  06:04  4  01:30 23  03:43  4  04:37 28  01:59  3  03:18 13  02:14 15  02:05  5  00:25 18
                                                 -00:52     00:13    -00:35    -00:16     00:37     00:18    -00:12     00:03     00:47     00:13     00:19    -00:08     00:42     00:10     01:56     00:02     00:39     00:18     00:00     00:05   
 6. Tanel Kalm                01:01:29 18:25:06   02:59 21  05:11 15  08:49 13  11:15 11  12:40 10  16:14 10  21:30  9  23:28  8  32:04 10  33:39 10  38:50 10  44:23  9  45:17  8  48:53  8  52:06  7  54:10  7  57:08  6  58:51  6  61:07  6  61:29  6 01:01:29
    1469 Peko                      M40            02:59 21  02:12 12  03:38 12  02:26  8  01:25  3  03:34 19  05:16  7  01:58 12  08:36 22  01:35  3  05:11 17  05:33  2  00:54  7  03:36  3  03:13  5  02:04  5  02:58  5  01:43  4  02:16 10  00:22 10
                                                  00:05     00:46     00:11    -00:09     00:02     00:56    -00:04     00:18     02:52     00:09     01:04    -00:39     00:06     00:03     00:32     00:07     00:19    -00:13     00:11     00:02   
 7. Mart Koppel               01:02:01 18:16:12   02:02  5  04:32 10  07:44  7  09:58  6  12:36  9  15:48  8  21:02  7  23:39  9  30:08  7  31:53  7  36:27  7  43:09  7  44:17  7  48:12  7  51:31  6  53:54  6  57:11  7  59:14  7  61:36  7  62:01  7 01:02:01
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            02:02  5  02:30 15  03:12  7  02:14  5  02:38 26  03:12  8  05:14  6  02:37 26  06:29  2  01:45  7  04:34  9  06:42  7  01:08 14  03:55  8  03:19  7  02:23 11  03:17 12  02:03  9  02:22 15  00:25 18
                                                 -00:52     01:04    -00:15    -00:21     01:15     00:34    -00:06     00:57     00:45     00:19     00:27     00:30     00:20     00:22     00:38     00:26     00:38     00:07     00:17     00:05   
 8. Enar Nõmmiste             01:03:54 17:36:01   02:06  7  04:14  7  07:01  4  09:45  5  11:21  5  14:44  6  21:26  8  23:21  7  30:44  8  32:35  9  36:58  8  45:41 10  46:43 10  50:33 10  53:54  9  56:20  9  59:20  9  61:14  8  63:33  8  63:54  8 01:03:54
    3137 Kape                      M35            02:06  7  02:08 11  02:47  1  02:44 14  01:36  7  03:23 14  06:42 22  01:55 11  07:23  8  01:51 10  04:23  5  08:43 18  01:02 12  03:50  7  03:21  8  02:26 13  03:00  6  01:54  6  02:19 12  00:21  7
                                                 -00:48     00:42    -00:40     00:09     00:13     00:45     01:22     00:15     01:39     00:25     00:16     02:31     00:14     00:17     00:40     00:29     00:21    -00:02     00:14     00:01   
 9. Merike Vanjuk             01:03:58 16:42:31   02:06  7  05:29 16  08:53 14  11:19 12  12:56 11  16:29 11  22:05 10  23:45 10  30:44  8  32:32  8  37:54  9  44:17  8  45:47  9  50:03  9  53:19  8  56:04  8  59:19  8  61:29  9  63:33  8  63:58  9 01:03:58
     859 Kape                      N21E           02:06  7  03:23 23  03:24  8  02:26  8  01:37  9  03:33 18  05:36 10  01:40  3  06:59  6  01:48  9  05:22 19  06:23  6  01:30 23  04:16 12  03:16  6  02:45 18  03:15 10  02:10 11  02:04  4  00:25 18
                                                 -00:48     01:57    -00:03    -00:09     00:14     00:55     00:16     00:00     01:15     00:22     01:15     00:11     00:42     00:43     00:35     00:48     00:36     00:14    -00:01     00:05   
10. Erko Jakobson             01:06:15 18:14:44   02:15 11  04:03  6  07:08  5  09:32  4  11:08  4  14:27  5  19:03  4  20:39  3  28:10  5  29:56  5  33:56  5  42:50  6  43:47  6  46:54  6  56:16 12  59:20 12  62:40 12  64:11 12  65:58 10  66:15 10 01:06:15
    4821 Kobras                    M45            02:15 11  01:48  5  03:05  6  02:24  7  01:36  7  03:19 11  04:36  1  01:36  1  07:31 10  01:46  8  04:00  1  08:54 19  00:57  9  03:07  1  09:22 31  03:04 22  03:20 14  01:31  1  01:47  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:39     00:22    -00:22    -00:11     00:13     00:41    -00:44    -00:04     01:47     00:20    -00:07     02:42     00:09    -00:26     06:41     01:07     00:41    -00:25    -00:18    -00:03   
11. Tarmo Raidma              01:07:03 16:17:06   02:15 11  04:29  9  08:36 10  11:44 13  14:01 13  17:09 13  22:53 12  24:42 12  32:08 11  34:03 11  39:52 11  47:15 11  48:34 11  52:30 11  56:02 10  58:25 10  61:39 10  64:00 10  66:37 11  67:03 11 01:07:03
   12386 Tartu                     M45            02:15 11  02:14 13  04:07 17  03:08 21  02:17 23  03:08  5  05:44 12  01:49  7  07:26  9  01:55 11  05:49 22  07:23 12  01:19 18  03:56  9  03:32 12  02:23 11  03:14  9  02:21 17  02:37 19  00:26 23
                                                 -00:39     00:48     00:40     00:33     00:54     00:30     00:24     00:09     01:42     00:29     01:42     01:11     00:31     00:23     00:51     00:26     00:35     00:25     00:32     00:06   
12. Meelis Mark               01:07:11 18:34:26   01:56  3  03:55  4  08:04  9  10:45 10  14:48 14  18:13 14  24:14 14  26:37 14  34:17 14  36:30 13  40:51 13  47:44 12  48:36 12  52:48 12  56:12 11  58:34 11  61:46 11  64:06 11  66:49 12  67:11 12 01:07:11
   14512 Tartu                     M40            01:56  3  01:59  7  04:09 19  02:41 13  04:03 30  03:25 16  06:01 15  02:23 23  07:40 12  02:13 14  04:21  4  06:53  9  00:52  5  04:12 11  03:24 10  02:22 10  03:12  8  02:20 16  02:43 22  00:22 10
                                                 -00:58     00:33     00:42     00:06     02:40     00:47     00:41     00:43     01:56     00:47     00:14     00:41     00:04     00:39     00:43     00:25     00:33     00:24     00:38     00:02   
13. Martin Teder              01:09:44 18:12:57   05:54 29  07:53 25  10:52 18  13:01 16  15:21 15  19:20 15  25:00 15  27:03 15  34:52 15  37:18 15  43:00 15  50:04 14  51:07 14  54:53 13  58:30 13  61:10 13  64:25 13  66:38 13  69:16 13  69:44 13 01:09:44
    9379 Tartu                     M21A           05:54 29  01:59  7  02:59  5  02:09  4  02:20 24  03:59 24  05:40 11  02:03 14  07:49 14  02:26 21  05:42 20  07:04 11  01:03 13  03:46  5  03:37 16  02:40 16  03:15 10  02:13 13  02:38 21  00:28 27
                                                  03:00     00:33    -00:28    -00:26     00:57     01:21     00:20     00:23     02:05     01:00     01:35     00:52     00:15     00:13     00:56     00:43     00:36     00:17     00:33     00:08   
14. Henri Kersna              01:13:11 17:49:56   02:15 11  05:04 13  08:36 10  10:44  9  12:19  8  16:02  9  23:13 13  25:28 13  33:58 13  36:30 13  41:51 14  50:16 15  51:55 15  56:40 15  61:11 15  64:14 15  68:24 15  70:51 15  72:52 15  73:11 14 01:13:11
   16605 Ilves                     M18            02:15 11  02:49 19  03:32 10  02:08  3  01:35  6  03:43 22  07:11 24  02:15 20  08:30 21  02:32 24  05:21 18  08:25 16  01:39 27  04:45 17  04:31 24  03:03 21  04:10 27  02:27 21  02:01  3  00:19  4
                                                 -00:39     01:23     00:05    -00:27     00:12     01:05     01:51     00:35     02:46     01:06     01:14     02:13     00:51     01:12     01:50     01:06     01:31     00:31    -00:04    -00:01   
15. Tarmo Laht                01:13:13 17:06:51   02:34 19  04:36 11  08:43 12  11:51 14  13:40 12  17:04 12  22:33 11  24:31 11  32:24 12  34:38 12  40:25 12  48:41 13  50:09 13  55:53 14  59:40 14  63:27 14  66:55 14  69:08 14  72:46 14  73:13 15 01:13:13
    1257 Kape                      M45            02:34 19  02:02  9  04:07 17  03:08 21  01:49 11  03:24 15  05:29  9  01:58 12  07:53 15  02:14 15  05:47 21  08:16 15  01:28 22  05:44 28  03:47 19  03:47 27  03:28 19  02:13 13  03:38 29  00:27 26
                                                 -00:20     00:36     00:40     00:33     00:26     00:46     00:09     00:18     02:09     00:48     01:40     02:04     00:40     02:11     01:06     01:50     00:49     00:17     01:33     00:07   
16. Silja Olesk               01:13:48 16:59:32   03:51 25  06:08 20  11:55 21  14:58 19  16:32 18  19:47 16  26:14 16  28:25 16  36:20 16  38:58 16  43:21 16  54:01 17  55:12 17  59:28 16  62:59 16  65:12 16  68:38 16  70:59 16  73:23 16  73:48 16 01:13:48
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           03:51 25  02:17 14  05:47 24  03:03 19  01:34  5  03:15  9  06:27 19  02:11 17  07:55 16  02:38 26  04:23  5  10:40 27  01:11 15  04:16 12  03:31 11  02:13  7  03:26 17  02:21 17  02:24 16  00:25 18
                                                  00:57     00:51     02:20     00:28     00:11     00:37     01:07     00:31     02:11     01:12     00:16     04:28     00:23     00:43     00:50     00:16     00:47     00:25     00:19     00:05   
17. Raul Kangur               01:15:03 18:22:22   02:11  9  06:06 19  10:06 17  17:55 23  19:52 23  23:03 22  28:48 21  31:33 21  39:09 20  41:26 19  46:00 18  54:27 18  55:25 18  61:01 18  64:05 17  66:45 17  69:53 17  72:19 17  74:38 17  75:03 17 01:15:03
    1938 Peko                      M45            02:11  9  03:55 27  04:00 15  07:49 31  01:57 13  03:11  7  05:45 13  02:45 27  07:36 11  02:17 16  04:34  9  08:27 17  00:58 10  05:36 26  03:04  3  02:40 16  03:08  7  02:26 20  02:19 12  00:25 18
                                                 -00:43     02:29     00:33     05:14     00:34     00:33     00:25     01:05     01:52     00:51     00:27     02:15     00:10     02:03     00:23     00:43     00:29     00:30     00:14     00:05   
18. Erik Kersna               01:16:44 17:54:16   02:22 17  05:36 17  09:27 15  12:58 15  15:33 16  19:50 17  26:53 17  29:38 19  37:53 18  40:53 18  46:55 19  53:51 16  54:46 16  59:37 17  64:11 18  67:18 18  71:16 18  73:54 18  76:23 18  76:44 18 01:16:44
   13504 Ilves                     M18            02:22 17  03:14 22  03:51 14  03:31 25  02:35 25  04:17 27  07:03 23  02:45 27  08:15 19  03:00 29  06:02 23  06:56 10  00:55  8  04:51 19  04:34 26  03:07 23  03:58 25  02:38 25  02:29 18  00:21  7
                                                 -00:32     01:48     00:24     00:56     01:12     01:39     01:43     01:05     02:31     01:34     01:55     00:44     00:07     01:18     01:53     01:10     01:19     00:42     00:24     00:01   
19. Mati Tikerpuu             01:17:45 16:32:58   03:05 22  06:14 21  12:23 22  15:28 20  17:38 20  20:46 20  27:05 19  29:11 18  37:39 17  40:27 17  45:03 17  57:03 19  58:29 19  63:30 19  67:05 19  69:25 19  72:50 19  74:57 19  77:23 19  77:45 19 01:17:45
    4274 Kaitsevägi                M45            03:05 22  03:09 21  06:09 27  03:05 20  02:10 21  03:08  5  06:19 18  02:06 16  08:28 20  02:48 28  04:36 11  12:00 30  01:26 21  05:01 20  03:35 15  02:20  9  03:25 15  02:07 10  02:26 17  00:22 10
                                                  00:11     01:43     02:42     00:30     00:47     00:30     00:59     00:26     02:44     01:22     00:29     05:48     00:38     01:28     00:54     00:23     00:46     00:11     00:21     00:02   
20. Ken Raav                  01:17:49 18:28:29   02:13 10  14:58 30  19:42 28  22:59 28  24:45 28  29:01 28  35:34 28  37:27 27  45:10 26  47:10 26  51:52 21  59:43 20  60:29 20  65:37 20  68:49 20  70:59 20  73:46 20  75:17 20  77:31 20  77:49 20 01:17:49
   33496 Võru                      M40            02:13 10  12:45 30  04:44 21  03:17 23  01:46 10  04:16 26  06:33 20  01:53  9  07:43 13  02:00 13  04:42 13  07:51 14  00:46  1  05:08 23  03:12  4  02:10  6  02:47  2  01:31  1  02:14  9  00:18  3
                                                 -00:41     11:19     01:17     00:42     00:23     01:38     01:13     00:13     01:59     00:34     00:35     01:39    -00:02     01:35     00:31     00:13     00:08    -00:25     00:09    -00:02   
21. Lauri Eskor               01:22:09 17:07:55   03:06 23  05:38 18  09:40 16  14:32 17  16:31 17  20:11 18  27:33 20  29:57 20  39:07 19  41:41 20  49:39 20  60:01 22  61:21 21  65:40 21  70:08 21  73:15 21  76:49 21  79:24 21  81:45 21  82:09 21 01:22:09
    8226 Tartu                     M21A           03:06 23  02:32 17  04:02 16  04:52 27  01:59 15  03:40 21  07:22 26  02:24 24  09:10 25  02:34 25  07:58 27  10:22 23  01:20 19  04:19 14  04:28 23  03:07 23  03:34 20  02:35 24  02:21 14  00:24 16
                                                  00:12     01:06     00:35     02:17     00:36     01:02     02:02     00:44     03:26     01:08     03:51     04:10     00:32     00:46     01:47     01:10     00:55     00:39     00:16     00:04   
22. Davis Kostõgov            01:23:46 15:33:11   04:29 28  06:32 22  11:29 19  18:00 24  20:04 24  23:25 23  30:06 22  32:21 22  41:52 22  44:15 22  52:13 22  62:40 23  64:05 23  68:24 23  72:08 23  74:56 23  78:34 23  81:12 23  83:20 22  83:46 22 01:23:46
   24725 Laheda SK                 M45            04:29 28  02:03 10  04:57 22  06:31 29  02:04 19  03:21 13  06:41 21  02:15 20  09:31 26  02:23 18  07:58 27  10:27 25  01:25 20  04:19 14  03:44 17  02:48 19  03:38 22  02:38 25  02:08  8  00:26 23
                                                  01:35     00:37     01:30     03:56     00:41     00:43     01:21     00:35     03:47     00:57     03:51     04:15     00:37     00:46     01:03     00:51     00:59     00:42     00:03     00:06   
23. Kaljo Julge               01:24:13 18:10:54   03:56 26  10:46 27  15:15 26  18:00 24  20:09 26  23:36 24  31:46 24  33:59 23  45:24 27  47:48 27  52:57 24  59:46 21  62:12 22  67:13 22  71:44 22  74:20 22  77:56 22  80:34 22  83:47 23  84:13 23 01:24:13
    1310 Kape                      M40            03:56 26  06:50 29  04:29 20  02:45 15  02:09 20  03:27 17  08:10 29  02:13 18  11:25 29  02:24 19  05:09 16  06:49  8  02:26 30  05:01 20  04:31 24  02:36 15  03:36 21  02:38 25  03:13 25  00:26 23
                                                  01:02     05:24     01:02     00:10     00:46     00:49     02:50     00:33     05:41     00:58     01:02     00:37     01:38     01:28     01:50     00:39     00:57     00:42     01:08     00:06   
24. Vjatseslav Safonov        01:28:16 16:16:59   02:19 15  05:09 14  13:56 24  18:02 26  20:05 25  23:57 25  33:11 26  35:16 25  43:13 23  45:37 23  54:08 26  64:02 25  66:08 26  71:11 25  74:45 24  78:39 24  82:04 24  84:36 24  87:52 24  88:16 24 01:28:16
   23756 SRD                       M21A           02:19 15  02:50 20  08:47 30  04:06 26  02:03 18  03:52 23  09:14 30  02:05 15  07:57 17  02:24 19  08:31 29  09:54 22  02:06 29  05:03 22  03:34 14  03:54 30  03:25 15  02:32 22  03:16 28  00:24 16
                                                 -00:35     01:24     05:20     01:31     00:40     01:14     03:54     00:25     02:13     00:58     04:24     03:42     01:18     01:30     00:53     01:57     00:46     00:36     01:11     00:04   
25. Erkki Lepik               01:29:38 17:47:50   02:17 14  19:43 31  25:48 31  28:24 30  30:22 30  34:25 30  40:33 29  42:57 29  51:50 29  53:49 29  58:26 29  67:47 29  69:39 29  74:51 27  78:24 27  80:37 26  84:04 25  86:26 25  89:15 25  89:38 25 01:29:38
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            02:17 14  17:26 31  06:05 26  02:36 12  01:58 14  04:03 25  06:08 16  02:24 24  08:53 23  01:59 12  04:37 12  09:21 20  01:52 28  05:12 24  03:33 13  02:13  7  03:27 18  02:22 19  02:49 24  00:23 14
                                                 -00:37     16:00     02:38     00:01     00:35     01:25     00:48     00:44     03:09     00:33     00:30     03:09     01:04     01:39     00:52     00:16     00:48     00:26     00:44     00:03   
26. Liisa Vister              01:30:42 15:47:37   02:21 16  04:52 12  17:40 27  20:37 27  22:39 27  27:01 27  34:20 27  36:41 26  44:40 25  47:09 25  55:53 27  66:49 27  68:06 27  72:41 26  76:35 26  81:07 27  84:56 27  87:37 27  90:14 26  90:42 26 01:30:42
   17990 Kape                      N21E           02:21 16  02:31 16  12:48 31  02:57 18  02:02 17  04:22 28  07:19 25  02:21 22  07:59 18  02:29 22  08:44 30  10:56 28  01:17 17  04:35 16  03:54 20  04:32 31  03:49 23  02:41 30  02:37 19  00:28 27
                                                 -00:33     01:05     09:21     00:22     00:39     01:44     01:59     00:41     02:15     01:03     04:37     04:44     00:29     01:02     01:13     02:35     01:10     00:45     00:32     00:08   
27. Kaspar Karolin            01:31:14 15:44:43   02:25 18  08:07 26  11:53 20  14:44 18  17:24 19  20:39 19  26:54 18  28:46 17  40:30 21  43:14 21  54:03 25  64:26 26  65:26 25  70:41 24  75:08 25  78:54 25  84:34 26  87:12 26  90:51 27  91:14 27 01:31:14
   14470 Kobras                    M21A           02:25 18  05:42 28  03:46 13  02:51 16  02:40 27  03:15  9  06:15 17  01:52  8  11:44 30  02:44 27  10:49 31  10:23 24  01:00 11  05:15 25  04:27 22  03:46 26  05:40 31  02:38 25  03:39 30  00:23 14
                                                 -00:29     04:16     00:19     00:16     01:17     00:37     00:55     00:12     06:00     01:18     06:42     04:11     00:12     01:42     01:46     01:49     03:01     00:42     01:34     00:03   
28. Lauri Kikerpill           01:35:37 16:14:33   03:45 24  07:12 24  12:51 23  15:45 21  19:18 21  22:54 21  30:57 23  34:00 24  43:48 24  46:08 24  52:56 23  63:34 24  65:06 24  75:43 28  82:07 28  85:59 28  89:50 28  92:02 28  95:15 28  95:37 28 01:35:37
    9176 Tartu                     M45            03:45 24  03:27 24  05:39 23  02:54 17  03:33 29  03:36 20  08:03 28  03:03 29  09:48 27  02:20 17  06:48 25  10:38 26  01:32 25  10:37 30  06:24 30  03:52 29  03:51 24  02:12 12  03:13 25  00:22 10
                                                  00:51     02:01     02:12     00:19     02:10     00:58     02:43     01:23     04:04     00:54     02:41     04:26     00:44     07:04     03:43     01:55     01:12     00:16     01:08     00:02   
29. Priit Truusalu            01:38:27 18:16:52   04:04 27  06:43 23  13:58 25  17:22 22  19:36 22  25:37 26  33:06 25  39:00 28  48:03 28  50:34 28  57:48 28  67:10 28  68:25 28  79:19 29  84:08 29  87:30 29  91:45 29  94:38 29  97:53 29  98:27 29 01:38:27
    4270 Kape                      M45            04:04 27  02:39 18  07:15 28  03:24 24  02:14 22  06:01 31  07:29 27  05:54 31  09:03 24  02:31 23  07:14 26  09:22 21  01:15 16  10:54 31  04:49 29  03:22 25  04:15 28  02:53 31  03:15 27  00:34 31
                                                  01:10     01:13     03:48     00:49     00:51     03:23     02:09     04:14     03:19     01:05     03:07     03:10     00:27     07:21     02:08     01:25     01:36     00:57     01:10     00:14   
30. Marko Laanes              01:51:23 16:48:54   09:53 30  13:25 28  21:07 30  28:36 31  33:27 31  39:07 31  45:03 31  47:17 31  61:46 31  70:37 31  75:23 31  88:03 31  89:36 31  94:25 31  98:24 31 101:13 31 105:38 31 108:10 31 110:54 30 111:23 30 01:51:23
   37404                           M45            09:53 30  03:32 25  07:42 29  07:29 30  04:51 31  05:40 30  05:56 14  02:14 19  14:29 31  08:51 31  04:46 14  12:40 31  01:33 26  04:49 18  03:59 21  02:49 20  04:25 29  02:32 22  02:44 23  00:29 29
                                                  06:59     02:06     04:15     04:54     03:28     03:02     00:36     00:34     08:45     07:25     00:39     06:28     00:45     01:16     01:18     00:52     01:46     00:36     00:39     00:09   
31. Mari Punab                01:52:15 16:08:52   11:13 31  14:48 29  20:35 29  25:40 29  28:25 29  32:51 29  42:30 30  45:53 30  56:20 30  60:16 30  67:03 30  79:02 30  85:43 30  91:22 30  95:56 30  99:46 30 105:08 30 107:47 30 111:45 31 112:15 31 01:52:15
    1306 Suusahullud               N21E           11:13 31  03:35 26  05:47 24  05:05 28  02:45 28  04:26 29  09:39 31  03:23 30  10:27 28  03:56 30  06:47 24  11:59 29  06:41 31  05:39 27  04:34 26  03:50 28  05:22 30  02:39 29  03:58 31  00:30 30
                                                  08:19     02:09     02:20     02:30     01:22     01:48     04:19     01:43     04:43     02:30     02:40     05:47     05:53     02:06     01:53     01:53     02:43     00:43     01:53     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:11     02:47     02:00     01:20     02:30     04:36     01:36     05:44     01:26     04:00     05:29     00:46     03:07     02:41     01:45     02:39     01:31     01:47     00:15   00:48:52

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 5320m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 57)   8.( 53)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Konsap           00:44:46 18:15:53   02:13  2  06:28  2  08:56  2  10:06  2  15:32  1  17:27  1  24:18  1  30:46  1  35:30  1  38:16  1  39:35  1  41:08  1  42:47  1  44:31  1  44:46  1 00:44:46
    4518 Võru                      VIPP           02:13  2  04:15  2  02:28  2  01:10  1  05:26  1  01:55  2  06:51  1  06:28  1  04:44  1  02:46  1  01:19  1  01:33  1  01:39  2  01:44  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Vällik           00:55:25 15:31:36   02:05  1  05:40  1  07:52  1  09:13  1  15:42  2  20:09  2  31:17  3  38:49  2  44:58  2  48:04  2  49:29  2  51:09  2  52:46  2  55:01  2  55:25  2 00:55:25
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           02:05  1  03:35  1  02:12  1  01:21  3  06:29  2  04:27  6  11:08  4  07:32  2  06:09  2  03:06  2  01:25  4  01:40  2  01:37  1  02:15  4  00:24  3
                                                 -00:08    -00:40    -00:16     00:11     01:03     02:32     04:17     01:04     01:25     00:20     00:06     00:07    -00:02     00:31     00:09   
 3. Aarne Tiit                00:56:56 16:10:20   05:18  6  10:12  5  13:05  5  14:29  5  21:05  4  22:59  4  30:57  2  40:40  3  46:49  3  49:57  3  51:18  3  52:58  3  54:41  3  56:31  3  56:56  3 00:56:56
    1368 1368                      VIPP           05:18  6  04:54  3  02:53  3  01:24  4  06:36  3  01:54  1  07:58  2  09:43  4  06:09  2  03:08  3  01:21  2  01:40  2  01:43  3  01:50  2  00:25  4
                                                  03:05     00:39     00:25     00:14     01:10    -00:01     01:07     03:15     01:25     00:22     00:02     00:07     00:04     00:06     00:10   
 4. Liina Käärst              01:06:46 15:19:44   02:45  3  07:46  3  10:40  3  12:20  3  20:09  3  22:47  3  31:19  4  41:11  4  51:06  4  56:17  4  58:18  4  60:42  4  63:03  4  66:13  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
    4227 OKH                       VIPP           02:45  3  05:01  4  02:54  4  01:40  5  07:49  4  02:38  4  08:32  3  09:52  5  09:55  6  05:11  5  02:01  6  02:24  5  02:21  5  03:10  6  00:33  6
                                                  00:32     00:46     00:26     00:30     02:23     00:43     01:41     03:24     05:11     02:25     00:42     00:51     00:42     01:26     00:18   
 5. Rein Oder                 01:13:57 17:58:43   03:00  4  08:27  4  12:28  4  13:39  4  25:52  5  28:13  5  47:12  5  55:29  5  62:40  5  66:34  5  67:56  5  69:36  5  71:31  5  73:38  5  73:57  5 01:13:57
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       VIPP           03:00  4  05:27  5  04:01  5  01:11  2  12:13  6  02:21  3  18:59  6  08:17  3  07:11  4  03:54  4  01:22  3  01:40  2  01:55  4  02:07  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:47     01:12     01:33     00:01     06:47     00:26     12:08     01:49     02:27     01:08     00:03     00:07     00:16     00:23     00:04   
 6. Markel Mahla              01:43:33 16:58:22   03:06  5  15:23  6  21:05  6  27:36  6  35:29  6  39:26  6  53:36  6  73:45  6  83:11  6  91:13  6  93:13  6  95:39  6 100:14  6 103:08  6 103:33  6 01:43:33
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           03:06  5  12:17  6  05:42  6  06:31  6  07:53  5  03:57  5  14:10  5  20:09  6  09:26  5  08:02  6  02:00  5  02:26  6  04:35  6  02:54  5  00:25  4
                                                  00:53     08:02     03:14     05:21     02:27     02:02     07:19     13:41     04:42     05:16     00:41     00:53     02:56     01:10     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     03:35     02:12     01:10     05:26     01:54     06:51     06:28     04:44     02:46     01:19     01:33     01:37     01:44     00:15   00:43:39

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 16 KP 4790m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 41)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 59)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 60)  11.( 91)  12.( 31)  13.( 35)  14.( 39)  15.( 40)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:50:33 18:12:47   01:22  8  08:14 24  12:18 10  13:56  8  16:06  5  20:17  5  24:33  4  26:10  3  29:50  2  33:13  1  36:08  1  39:15  1  42:18  1  44:55  1  47:14  1  50:08  1  50:33  1 00:50:33
     738 Ilves                     M50            01:22  8  06:52 27  04:04  1  01:38  6  02:10  1  04:11  3  04:16  2  01:37  1  03:40  1  03:23  1  02:55  1  03:07  1  03:03  1  02:37  1  02:19  1  02:54  2  00:25  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Jõesaar               00:56:51 18:03:59   01:08  1  04:10  1  09:23  1  12:58  4  15:21  3  18:53  2  23:05  1  25:15  1  29:35  1  34:21  2  37:47  2  43:03  2  47:03  2  49:41  2  52:21  2  56:24  2  56:51  2 00:56:51
     516 Tartu                     M55            01:08  1  03:02  1  05:13  6  03:35 35  02:23  2  03:32  1  04:12  1  02:10  5  04:20  3  04:46  6  03:26  3  05:16 30  04:00  7  02:38  2  02:40  4  04:03 17  00:27 15
                                                 -00:14    -03:50     01:09     01:57     00:13    -00:39    -00:04     00:33     00:40     01:23     00:31     02:09     00:57     00:01     00:21     01:09     00:02   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:58:21 17:18:07   01:11  5  04:55  3  11:00  4  12:30  3  15:34  4  20:16  4  25:43  6  28:16  6  33:23  6  38:47  6  42:20  5  45:56  5  49:56  5  52:46  4  55:19  4  57:59  3  58:21  3 00:58:21
   15052 Kobras                    N40            01:11  5  03:44  7  06:05 13  01:30  1  03:04 22  04:42  7  05:27 18  02:33 15  05:07  8  05:24 18  03:33  6  03:36  3  04:00  7  02:50  3  02:33  3  02:40  1  00:22  3
                                                 -00:11    -03:08     02:01    -00:08     00:54     00:31     01:11     00:56     01:27     02:01     00:38     00:29     00:57     00:13     00:14    -00:14    -00:03   
 4. Oliver Ojasoo             00:59:12 17:51:41   01:38 19  05:13  6  09:50  2  11:20  1  13:54  1  18:57  3  23:46  3  26:30  4  31:49  3  36:46  3  40:32  3  44:33  3  48:45  3  51:41  3  55:17  3  58:46  4  59:12  4 00:59:12
    2707 Kobras                    M21B           01:38 19  03:35  3  04:37  2  01:30  1  02:34  5  05:03  9  04:49  9  02:44 20  05:19 10  04:57  8  03:46  8  04:01  5  04:12  9  02:56  5  03:36 18  03:29  7  00:26 13
                                                  00:16    -03:17     00:33    -00:08     00:24     00:52     00:33     01:07     01:39     01:34     00:51     00:54     01:09     00:19     01:17     00:35     00:01   
 5. Märt Väli                 00:59:25 17:42:18   01:54 29  05:30  9  13:58 18  15:29 11  17:57 10  23:37  8  28:33  8  30:53  8  35:11  7  40:10  7  43:14  6  46:33  6  50:13  6  53:06  6  56:01  5  59:06  5  59:25  5 00:59:25
   34189 Kobras                    M16            01:54 29  03:36  4  08:28 34  01:31  3  02:28  4  05:40 19  04:56 10  02:20 10  04:18  2  04:59  9  03:04  2  03:19  2  03:40  3  02:53  4  02:55  7  03:05  4  00:19  1
                                                  00:32    -03:16     04:24    -00:07     00:18     01:29     00:40     00:43     00:38     01:36     00:09     00:12     00:37     00:16     00:36     00:11    -00:06   
 6. Airet Kolk                01:00:49 17:58:21   01:10  2  05:00  4  10:18  3  11:50  2  14:17  2  18:41  1  23:18  2  25:24  2  31:52  4  37:03  4  40:44  4  45:15  4  49:53  4  53:03  5  56:39  6  60:19  6  60:49  6 01:00:49
    2337 Kobras                    M60            01:10  2  03:50  8  05:18  7  01:32  4  02:27  3  04:24  6  04:37  5  02:06  4  06:28 22  05:11 13  03:41  7  04:31 12  04:38 14  03:10  8  03:36 18  03:40 11  00:30 28
                                                 -00:12    -03:02     01:14    -00:06     00:17     00:13     00:21     00:29     02:48     01:48     00:46     01:24     01:35     00:33     01:17     00:46     00:05   
 7. Meelis Zimmermann         01:00:58 14:53:22   01:15  7  06:38 15  11:37  7  13:13  5  16:39  7  20:55  6  25:36  5  28:07  5  32:41  5  37:17  5            46:38  7  50:36  7  54:29  7  57:36  7  60:30  7  60:58  7 01:00:58
    2000 Kape                      M50            01:15  7  05:23 19  04:59  4  01:36  5  03:26 31  04:16  4  04:41  6  02:31 14  04:34  4  04:36  3                                03:53 24  03:07  9  02:54  2  00:28 19
                                                 -00:07    -01:29     00:55    -00:02     01:16     00:05     00:25     00:54     00:54     01:13                                   01:16     00:48     00:00     00:03   
 8. Jüri Vanaveski            01:04:14 18:49:51   01:33 15  12:04 35  16:51 31  19:12 28  22:25 28  26:33 20  30:54 15  32:55 15  38:08 11  43:18 11  47:25 10  51:21 11  54:46 10  57:48 10  60:20  8  63:47  8  64:14  8 01:04:14
    2003 Võru                      M55            01:33 15  10:31 35  04:47  3  02:21 24  03:13 25  04:08  2  04:21  3  02:01  3  05:13  9  05:10 12  04:07 14  03:56  4  03:25  2  03:02  6  02:32  2  03:27  6  00:27 15
                                                  00:11     03:39     00:43     00:43     01:03    -00:03     00:05     00:24     01:33     01:47     01:12     00:49     00:22     00:25     00:13     00:33     00:02   
 9. Harriet Koppel            01:05:12 18:12:32   01:28 10  08:40 28  13:48 17  16:14 16  19:00 15  24:09 12  29:22 11  31:32 11  37:11  9  41:56  9  46:12  8  50:18  9  54:13  8  57:15  8  60:25  9  64:43  9  65:12  9 01:05:12
   20228 Katoliku                  N18            01:28 10  07:12 29  05:08  5  02:26 26  02:46  8  05:09 12  05:13 14  02:10  5  05:39 12  04:45  5  04:16 20  04:06  6  03:55  4  03:02  6  03:10 11  04:18 22  00:29 25
                                                  00:06     00:20     01:04     00:48     00:36     00:58     00:57     00:33     01:59     01:22     01:21     00:59     00:52     00:25     00:51     01:24     00:04   
10. Karin Pai                 01:06:40 17:57:24   01:43 23  06:02 12  13:31 15  16:11 15  19:37 16  26:16 18  31:52 20  34:11 18  39:16 13  44:15 13  48:01 11  52:20 12  56:33 12  59:58 11  62:46 11  66:15 10  66:40 10 01:06:40
   25616 JOKA                      N40            01:43 23  04:19 11  07:29 31  02:40 30  03:26 31  06:39 34  05:36 20  02:19  9  05:05  7  04:59  9  03:46  8  04:19  9  04:13 10  03:25 14  02:48  5  03:29  7  00:25  7
                                                  00:21    -02:33     03:25     01:02     01:16     02:28     01:20     00:42     01:25     01:36     00:51     01:12     01:10     00:48     00:29     00:35     00:00   
11. Triin Jaaniste            01:07:03 18:46:58   01:38 19  05:47 10  11:23  6  13:20  6  16:18  6  21:22  7  27:07  7  29:35  7  35:46  8  40:57  8  45:03  7  50:07  8  54:23  9  57:40  9  62:04 10  66:29 11  67:03 11 01:07:03
     485 Ilves                     N45            01:38 19  04:09 10  05:36 10  01:57  9  02:58 18  05:04 10  05:45 25  02:28 13  06:11 18  05:11 13  04:06 13  05:04 25  04:16 12  03:17 11  04:24 36  04:25 27  00:34 37
                                                  00:16    -02:43     01:32     00:19     00:48     00:53     01:29     00:51     02:31     01:48     01:11     01:57     01:13     00:40     02:05     01:31     00:09   
12. Indrek Mahla              01:09:01 17:00:21   01:36 17  08:51 29  16:04 27  18:01 24  20:40 20  26:18 19  30:48 14  32:48 14  38:21 12  44:07 12  49:03 13  53:22 13  58:05 13  61:20 12  64:43 12  68:33 12  69:01 12 01:09:01
    2661 Peko                      M21B           01:36 17  07:15 30  07:13 27  01:57  9  02:39  6  05:38 17  04:30  4  02:00  2  05:33 11  05:46 22  04:56 28  04:19  9  04:43 16  03:15  9  03:23 12  03:50 13  00:28 19
                                                  00:14     00:23     03:09     00:19     00:29     01:27     00:14     00:23     01:53     02:23     02:01     01:12     01:40     00:38     01:04     00:56     00:03   
13. Maret Vaher               01:10:17 16:13:13   02:02 33  09:10 30  14:47 22  17:09 18  20:53 21  26:40 21  32:22 21  34:58 21  39:58 15  45:00 15  49:07 14  53:55 15  58:57 14  62:15 14  65:23 13  69:45 13  70:17 13 01:10:17
    1065 Kobras                    N21A           02:02 33  07:08 28  05:37 11  02:22 25  03:44 35  05:47 21  05:42 23  02:36 17  05:00  5  05:02 11  04:07 14  04:48 20  05:02 21  03:18 12  03:08 10  04:22 25  00:32 34
                                                  00:40     00:16     01:33     00:44     01:34     01:36     01:26     00:59     01:20     01:39     01:12     01:41     01:59     00:41     00:49     01:28     00:07   
14. Kertu Tombak              01:10:26 18:21:45   01:54 29  10:38 32  16:13 28  18:51 27  21:45 26  29:00 26  33:48 26  36:37 24  42:36 20  47:16 18  51:04 16  55:42 17  60:27 16  63:49 15  66:50 15  70:01 14  70:26 14 01:10:26
   31228 Tartu                     N21A           01:54 29  08:44 33  05:35  9  02:38 29  02:54 12  07:15 37  04:48  8  02:49 22  05:59 15  04:40  4  03:48 10  04:38 15  04:45 17  03:22 13  03:01  8  03:11  5  00:25  7
                                                  00:32     01:52     01:31     01:00     00:44     03:04     00:32     01:12     02:19     01:17     00:53     01:31     01:42     00:45     00:42     00:17     00:00   
15. Helena Kuusk              01:10:39 17:48:07   01:10  2  04:29  2  11:50  9  14:19  9  17:13  8  23:50 10  28:53 10  31:15  9  37:35 10  42:26 10  46:35  9  51:07 10  56:24 11  61:38 13  65:47 14  70:11 15  70:39 15 01:10:39
    3994 Kobras                    N35            01:10  2  03:19  2  07:21 29  02:29 27  02:54 12  06:37 33  05:03 12  02:22 11  06:20 20  04:51  7  04:09 18  04:32 13  05:17 29  05:14 36  04:09 31  04:24 26  00:28 19
                                                 -00:12    -03:33     03:17     00:51     00:44     02:26     00:47     00:45     02:40     01:28     01:14     01:25     02:14     02:37     01:50     01:30     00:03   
16. Indrek Jentson            01:12:36 16:33:49   01:29 11  05:12  5  14:10 19  15:53 14  18:45 13  23:38  9  28:50  9  31:15  9  39:18 14  44:31 14  48:39 12  53:51 14  60:11 15  64:30 16  67:57 16  72:12 16  72:36 16 01:12:36
    4381 Kape                      M60            01:29 11  03:43  6  08:58 37  01:43  7  02:52 10  04:53  8  05:12 13  02:25 12  08:03 35  05:13 16  04:08 17  05:12 29  06:20 37  04:19 30  03:27 14  04:15 20  00:24  5
                                                  00:07    -03:09     04:54     00:05     00:42     00:42     00:56     00:48     04:23     01:50     01:13     02:05     03:17     01:42     01:08     01:21    -00:01   
17. Maigi Kähr                01:13:46 17:33:04   01:39 21  07:50 21  13:24 13  17:13 20  21:18 24  25:41 16  30:22 13  32:39 13  43:58 27  48:18 20  51:49 17  56:09 18  61:27 17  65:31 17  69:12 17  73:16 17  73:46 17 01:13:46
   25939 Kobras                    N35            01:39 21  06:11 24  05:34  8  03:49 36  04:05 41  04:23  5  04:41  6  02:17  7  11:19 42  04:20  2  03:31  4  04:20 11  05:18 30  04:04 26  03:41 22  04:04 18  00:30 28
                                                  00:17    -00:41     01:30     02:11     01:55     00:12     00:25     00:40     07:39     00:57     00:36     01:13     02:15     01:27     01:22     01:10     00:05   
18. Enn Pokk                  01:15:35 17:12:02   02:35 41  08:31 27  15:36 26  17:44 21  21:01 22  27:13 24  33:27 23  36:42 26  42:39 21  48:44 22  53:34 19  59:00 22  63:30 18  67:10 18  70:49 18  75:06 18  75:35 18 01:15:35
    5103 Tartumaa                  M55            02:35 41  05:56 21  07:05 24  02:08 18  03:17 27  06:12 26  06:14 31  03:15 36  05:57 14  06:05 27  04:50 26  05:26 33  04:30 13  03:40 19  03:39 21  04:17 21  00:29 25
                                                  01:13    -00:56     03:01     00:30     01:07     02:01     01:58     01:38     02:17     02:42     01:55     02:19     01:27     01:03     01:20     01:23     00:04   
19. Anu Iher                  01:16:46 18:48:52   01:31 13  06:42 16  13:12 12  15:13 10  18:08 11  24:08 11  29:38 12  32:35 12  40:40 16  46:09 16  50:16 15  55:27 16  63:41 19  67:38 19  72:28 20  76:17 19  76:46 19 01:16:46
    5654 Tartu                     N45            01:31 13  05:11 18  06:30 15  02:01 14  02:55 16  06:00 23  05:30 19  02:57 26  08:05 36  05:29 19  04:07 14  05:11 28  08:14 40  03:57 25  04:50 39  03:49 12  00:29 25
                                                  00:09    -01:41     02:26     00:23     00:45     01:49     01:14     01:20     04:25     02:06     01:12     02:04     05:11     01:20     02:31     00:55     00:04   
20. Kati Iher                 01:17:30 18:33:04   01:32 14  05:57 11  13:24 13  15:29 11  18:29 12  25:20 15  31:35 19  34:41 19  42:19 19  48:24 21  53:39 20  60:07 26  65:20 24  69:08 23  73:05 24  77:05 21  77:30 20 01:17:30
    5690 Võru                      N21A           01:32 14  04:25 12  07:27 30  02:05 16  03:00 19  06:51 36  06:15 32  03:06 32  07:38 30  06:05 27  05:15 30  06:28 41  05:13 25  03:48 22  03:57 26  04:00 16  00:25  7
                                                  00:10    -02:27     03:23     00:27     00:50     02:40     01:59     01:29     03:58     02:42     02:20     03:21     02:10     01:11     01:38     01:06     00:00   
21. Jaan Ainelo               01:17:35 18:22:01   01:51 25  06:32 13  13:47 16  20:28 32  23:22 30  29:05 27  34:48 28  37:38 27  43:39 24  49:42 26  53:52 21  58:51 21  65:27 25  69:19 24  72:44 23  77:04 20  77:35 21 01:17:35
    4525 Ilves                     M60            01:51 25  04:41 14  07:15 28  06:41 41  02:54 12  05:43 20  05:43 24  02:50 24  06:01 16  06:03 26  04:10 19  04:59 23  06:36 38  03:52 23  03:25 13  04:20 24  00:31 31
                                                  00:29    -02:11     03:11     05:03     00:44     01:32     01:27     01:13     02:21     02:40     01:15     01:52     03:33     01:15     01:06     01:26     00:06   
22. Raul Olesk                01:18:08 16:57:35   02:06 34  10:52 34  17:28 32  19:44 29  22:50 29  29:07 28  34:29 27  37:38 27  43:41 26  49:56 27  55:18 26  60:02 25  65:27 25  68:57 22  72:38 22  77:33 22  78:08 22 01:18:08
    2012 Kobras                    M60            02:06 34  08:46 34  06:36 18  02:16 22  03:06 23  06:17 29  05:22 15  03:09 33  06:03 17  06:15 31  05:22 32  04:44 17  05:25 33  03:30 16  03:41 22  04:55 34  00:35 39
                                                  00:44     01:54     02:32     00:38     00:56     02:06     01:06     01:32     02:23     02:52     02:27     01:37     02:22     00:53     01:22     02:01     00:10   
22. Helena Hakk               01:18:08 16:56:34   01:36 17  05:15  8  11:11  5  17:59 23  20:39 19  25:55 17  31:32 18  34:08 17  41:57 18  47:35 19  54:10 24  60:17 27  65:39 27  69:46 25  73:16 25  77:43 25  78:08 22 01:18:08
   23400 Kobras                    N18            01:36 17  03:39  5  05:56 12  06:48 42  02:40  7  05:16 15  05:37 21  02:36 17  07:49 32  05:38 20  06:35 38  06:07 36  05:22 32  04:07 27  03:30 16  04:27 29  00:25  7
                                                  00:14    -03:13     01:52     05:10     00:30     01:05     01:21     00:59     04:09     02:15     03:40     03:00     02:19     01:30     01:11     01:33     00:00   
24. Janek Riives              01:18:09 17:09:02   01:29 11  07:39 20  14:31 21  18:31 26  21:48 27  27:25 25  33:31 24  36:41 25  43:21 22  49:38 25  54:07 23  59:01 23  64:15 22  68:33 21  72:31 21  77:33 22  78:09 24 01:18:09
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           01:29 11  06:10 23  06:52 20  04:00 39  03:17 27  05:37 16  06:06 29  03:10 34  06:40 25  06:17 33  04:29 22  04:54 22  05:14 27  04:18 29  03:58 27  05:02 37  00:36 40
                                                  00:07    -00:42     02:48     02:22     01:07     01:26     01:50     01:33     03:00     02:54     01:34     01:47     02:11     01:41     01:39     02:08     00:11   
25. Maarja Oras               01:18:10 16:50:54   01:10  2  05:14  7  11:47  8  13:46  7  17:55  9  24:30 13  31:24 17  34:02 16  43:37 23  48:51 23  54:02 22  58:38 20  64:14 21  67:59 20  72:26 19  77:38 24  78:10 25 01:18:10
   14845 Kobras                    N18            01:10  2  04:04  9  06:33 16  01:59 12  04:09 43  06:35 32  06:54 38  02:38 19  09:35 41  05:14 17  05:11 29  04:36 14  05:36 35  03:45 21  04:27 38  05:12 41  00:32 34
                                                 -00:12    -02:48     02:29     00:21     01:59     02:24     02:38     01:01     05:55     01:51     02:16     01:29     02:33     01:08     02:08     02:18     00:07   
26. Taavi Pae                 01:19:43 18:49:42   01:53 28  06:52 17  12:57 11  15:38 13  18:45 13  24:54 14  31:18 16  34:55 20  40:47 17  47:08 17  52:34 18  58:33 19  63:49 20  70:32 27  74:43 26  79:12 26  79:43 26 01:19:43
    7087 Tartu Ülikool             M21B           01:53 28  04:59 16  06:05 13  02:41 31  03:07 24  06:09 25  06:24 35  03:37 41  05:52 13  06:21 35  05:26 34  05:59 35  05:16 28  06:43 40  04:11 32  04:29 30  00:31 31
                                                  00:31    -01:53     02:01     01:03     00:57     01:58     02:08     02:00     02:12     02:58     02:31     02:52     02:13     04:06     01:52     01:35     00:06   
27. Argo Laanemaa             01:20:25 15:57:01   01:11  5  14:20 36  21:26 34  24:31 34  27:19 33  35:11 35  41:11 35  44:13 34  50:57 34  56:09 32  60:05 30  64:12 31  69:05 30  72:46 29  75:37 27  80:02 27  80:25 27 01:20:25
   13065 SWE                       M60            01:11  5  13:09 38  07:06 25  03:05 34  02:48  9  07:52 39  06:00 28  03:02 28  06:44 26  05:12 15  03:56 12  04:07  7  04:53 20  03:41 20  02:51  6  04:25 27  00:23  4
                                                 -00:11     06:17     03:02     01:27     00:38     03:41     01:44     01:25     03:04     01:49     01:01     01:00     01:50     01:04     00:32     01:31    -00:02   
28. Ester Parksepp            01:21:28 17:55:38   01:52 27  08:19 25  16:15 29  18:14 25  21:08 23  27:10 23  33:32 25  35:50 22  43:39 24  49:24 24  54:44 25  59:49 24  65:19 23  72:38 28  76:42 28  81:00 28  81:28 28 01:21:28
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            01:52 27  06:27 25  07:56 33  01:59 12  02:54 12  06:02 24  06:22 33  02:18  8  07:49 32  05:45 21  05:20 31  05:05 26  05:30 34  07:19 41  04:04 28  04:18 22  00:28 19
                                                  00:30    -00:25     03:52     00:21     00:44     01:51     02:06     00:41     04:09     02:22     02:25     01:58     02:27     04:42     01:45     01:24     00:03   
29. Ülar Kõrge                01:22:45 16:20:30   01:41 22  06:35 14  23:16 36  25:14 35  28:06 35  33:14 33  39:45 34  42:49 33  50:27 33  56:34 33  60:22 32  65:22 32  69:20 31  74:19 32  78:44 31  82:21 29  82:45 29 01:22:45
   33108 Kobras                    M60            01:41 22  04:54 15  16:41 43  01:58 11  02:52 10  05:08 11  06:31 36  03:04 31  07:38 30  06:07 29  03:48 10  05:00 24  03:58  5  04:59 35  04:25 37  03:37 10  00:24  5
                                                  00:19    -01:58     12:37     00:20     00:42     00:57     02:15     01:27     03:58     02:44     00:53     01:53     00:55     02:22     02:06     00:43    -00:01   
30. Jaak Jaagus               01:23:05 15:47:33   02:09 35  07:54 22  14:58 23  17:50 22  21:40 25  29:22 30  36:23 29  40:08 31  46:32 30  52:52 30  58:20 28  64:01 30  68:48 29  73:26 31  77:31 30  82:27 30  83:05 30 01:23:05
    1217 Saku OK                   M60            02:09 35  05:45 20  07:04 23  02:52 33  03:50 39  07:42 38  07:01 39  03:45 42  06:24 21  06:20 34  05:28 35  05:41 34  04:47 19  04:38 32  04:05 29  04:56 35  00:38 42
                                                  00:47    -01:07     03:00     01:14     01:40     03:31     02:45     02:08     02:44     02:57     02:33     02:34     01:44     02:01     01:46     02:02     00:13   
31. Tõnu Nurm                 01:23:06 17:25:33   02:00 32  15:12 38  21:58 35  24:05 33  27:25 34  33:59 34  39:36 32  42:33 32  47:34 32  53:56 31  58:38 29  63:56 29  69:48 32  73:25 30  76:53 29  82:35 31  83:06 31 01:23:06
     248 Kobras                    M60            02:00 32  13:12 39  06:46 19  02:07 17  03:20 29  06:34 31  05:37 21  02:57 26  05:01  6  06:22 36  04:42 24  05:18 32  05:52 36  03:37 18  03:28 15  05:42 42  00:31 31
                                                  00:38     06:20     02:42     00:29     01:10     02:23     01:21     01:20     01:21     02:59     01:47     02:11     02:49     01:00     01:09     02:48     00:06   
32. Kristi Vassil             01:24:25 17:52:19   01:33 15  08:05 23  15:00 24  17:12 19  20:35 18  26:51 22  33:14 22  36:25 23  45:50 28  51:43 28  56:31 27  61:22 28  66:28 28  69:59 26  79:04 32  83:51 32  84:25 32 01:24:25
     557 Ilves                     N45            01:33 15  06:32 26  06:55 21  02:12 20  03:23 30  06:16 27  06:23 34  03:11 35  09:25 40  05:53 23  04:48 25  04:51 21  05:06 22  03:31 17  09:05 43  04:47 33  00:34 37
                                                  00:11    -00:20     02:51     00:34     01:13     02:05     02:07     01:34     05:45     02:30     01:53     01:44     02:03     00:54     06:46     01:53     00:09   
33. Made Vares                01:25:16 17:39:51   02:13 36  07:17 18  14:19 20  16:27 17  20:12 17  29:37 31  37:18 31  39:53 29  46:28 29  52:23 29  60:17 31  66:39 33  71:47 33  75:54 33  80:17 33  84:48 33  85:16 33 01:25:16
   10575 Suusahullud               N45            02:13 36  05:04 17  07:02 22  02:08 18  03:45 36  09:25 41  07:41 42  02:35 16  06:35 24  05:55 24  07:54 41  06:22 39  05:08 23  04:07 27  04:23 35  04:31 31  00:28 19
                                                  00:51    -01:48     02:58     00:30     01:35     05:14     03:25     00:58     02:55     02:32     04:59     03:15     02:05     01:30     02:04     01:37     00:03   
34. Teele Eensaar             01:26:29 17:24:33   02:31 40  10:39 33  18:22 33  20:25 31  23:25 31  29:18 29  36:38 30  40:05 30  47:31 31  58:05 34  62:56 34  67:42 34  72:51 34  77:42 34  81:54 34  86:02 34  86:29 34 01:26:29
   12817 Ilves                     N45            02:31 40  08:08 32  07:43 32  02:03 15  03:00 19  05:53 22  07:20 40  03:27 38  07:26 29  10:34 43  04:51 27  04:46 18  05:09 24  04:51 33  04:12 33  04:08 19  00:27 15
                                                  01:09     01:16     03:39     00:25     00:50     01:42     03:04     01:50     03:46     07:11     01:56     01:39     02:06     02:14     01:53     01:14     00:02   
35. Kaie Konsap               01:28:30 16:40:54   01:51 25  09:48 31  24:31 37  26:44 36  30:31 36  36:47 36  42:45 36  45:47 36  52:06 35  58:15 35  62:50 33  69:09 35  74:30 35  79:07 35  82:51 35  87:57 35  88:30 35 01:28:30
    4499 Võru                      N45            01:51 25  07:57 31  14:43 42  02:13 21  03:47 38  06:16 27  05:58 27  03:02 28  06:19 19  06:09 30  04:35 23  06:19 38  05:21 31  04:37 31  03:44 24  05:06 39  00:33 36
                                                  00:29     01:05     10:39     00:35     01:37     02:05     01:42     01:25     02:39     02:46     01:40     03:12     02:18     02:00     01:25     02:12     00:08   
36. Jaanus Sibul              01:31:19 17:09:32   01:25  9  22:11 42  28:45 42  30:29 41  33:24 40  38:33 39  44:27 39  47:16 39  56:16 38  64:41 38  71:38 38  76:17 38  80:31 38  83:47 37  87:23 36  90:58 36  91:19 36 01:31:19
   25956 Põlva Kaitseliit          M50            01:25  9  20:46 42  06:34 17  01:44  8  02:55 16  05:09 12  05:54 26  02:49 22  09:00 39  08:25 42  06:57 39  04:39 16  04:14 11  03:16 10  03:36 18  03:35  9  00:21  2
                                                  00:03     13:54     02:30     00:06     00:45     00:58     01:38     01:12     05:20     05:02     04:02     01:32     01:11     00:39     01:17     00:41    -00:04   
37. Reet Rosenberg            01:34:19 16:58:43   01:50 24  16:55 39  25:57 38  28:44 38  31:47 37  37:26 37  43:33 38  47:09 38  53:39 37  60:11 36  68:00 36  72:13 36  76:59 36  83:37 36  89:14 37  93:54 37  94:19 37 01:34:19
    4412 Kobras                    N45            01:50 24  15:05 40  09:02 38  02:47 32  03:03 21  05:39 18  06:07 30  03:36 40  06:30 23  06:32 37  07:49 40  04:13  8  04:46 18  06:38 39  05:37 41  04:40 32  00:25  7
                                                  00:28     08:13     04:58     01:09     00:53     01:28     01:51     01:59     02:50     03:09     04:54     01:06     01:43     04:01     03:18     01:46     00:00   
38. Rene Prillop              01:35:22 17:14:36   02:18 37  08:22 26  15:34 25  20:08 30  23:42 32  32:18 32  39:41 33  44:20 35  53:11 36  60:35 37  66:08 35  72:17 37  78:55 37  84:33 38  89:43 38  94:46 38  95:22 38 01:35:22
   28299 Tartu                     M50            02:18 37  06:04 22  07:12 26  04:34 40  03:34 33  08:36 40  07:23 41  04:39 43  08:51 38  07:24 40  05:33 36  06:09 37  06:38 39  05:38 38  05:10 40  05:03 38  00:36 40
                                                  00:56    -00:48     03:08     02:56     01:24     04:25     03:07     03:02     05:11     04:01     02:38     03:02     03:35     03:01     02:51     02:09     00:11   
39. Kati Võrk                 01:42:16 18:17:31   02:19 38  17:32 41  26:07 40  30:04 40  33:40 41  52:15 43  57:40 42  60:43 42  67:55 41  74:10 41  77:41 40  82:50 41  88:03 40  92:54 39  96:39 39 101:49 39 102:16 39 01:42:16
   10251 Tartu                     N45            02:19 38  15:13 41  08:35 35  03:57 38  03:36 34  18:35 43  05:25 16  03:03 30  07:12 28  06:15 31  03:31  4  05:09 27  05:13 25  04:51 33  03:45 25  05:10 40  00:27 15
                                                  00:57     08:21     04:31     02:19     01:26     14:24     01:09     01:26     03:32     02:52     00:36     02:02     02:10     02:14     01:26     02:16     00:02   
40. Jaanus Pulles             01:45:12 17:51:00   04:48 43  17:00 40  28:39 41  30:59 42  34:45 42  41:28 40  48:06 40  51:32 40  59:48 39  67:49 40  73:12 39  79:39 40  84:20 39  96:30 40 100:47 40 104:44 40 105:12 40 01:45:12
    2006 Taevaskoja                M60            04:48 43  12:12 36  11:39 41  02:20 23  03:46 37  06:43 35  06:38 37  03:26 37  08:16 37  08:01 41  05:23 33  06:27 40  04:41 15  12:10 43  04:17 34  03:57 15  00:28 19
                                                  03:26     05:20     07:35     00:42     01:36     02:32     02:22     01:49     04:36     04:38     02:28     03:20     01:38     09:33     01:58     01:03     00:03   
41. Vello Uiboupin            01:48:06 16:51:04   03:05 42  07:35 19  16:45 30  28:00 37  32:05 38  44:49 41  50:14 41  52:58 41  59:54 40  67:14 39  71:34 37  76:20 39  88:08 41  97:21 41 101:26 41 107:13 41 108:06 41 01:48:06
    1973 Võru                      M60            03:05 42  04:30 13  09:10 39  11:15 43  04:05 41  12:44 42  05:25 16  02:44 20  06:56 27  07:20 39  04:20 21  04:46 18  11:48 43  09:13 42  04:05 29  05:47 43  00:53 43
                                                  01:43    -02:22     05:06     09:37     01:55     08:33     01:09     01:07     03:16     03:57     01:25     01:39     08:45     06:36     01:46     02:53     00:28   
42. Kristine Tamm             01:55:10 16:46:11   01:58 31  14:45 37  26:03 39  29:58 39  33:11 39  38:20 38  43:19 37  46:14 37  68:11 42  74:13 42  86:54 42  92:11 43 103:56 43 107:22 43 110:54 43 114:44 42 115:10 42 01:55:10
   21292 Põlva                     N40            01:58 31  12:47 37  11:18 40  03:55 37  03:13 25  05:09 12  04:59 11  02:55 25  21:57 43  06:02 25  12:41 42  05:17 31  11:45 42  03:26 15  03:32 17  03:50 13  00:26 13
                                                  00:36     05:55     07:14     02:17     01:03     00:58     00:43     01:18     18:17     02:39     09:46     02:10     08:42     00:49     01:13     00:56     00:01   
43. Eva Meinson               01:55:16 18:15:42   02:28 39  24:27 43  33:12 43  35:42 43  39:37 43  45:54 42  58:13 43  61:42 43  69:38 43  76:33 43  82:20 41  89:19 42  98:35 42 103:52 42 109:45 42 114:46 43 115:16 43 01:55:16
   28144                           N45            02:28 39  21:59 43  08:45 36  02:30 28  03:55 40  06:17 29  12:19 43  03:29 39  07:56 34  06:55 38  05:47 37  06:59 42  09:16 41  05:17 37  05:53 42  05:01 36  00:30 28
                                                  01:06     15:07     04:41     00:52     01:45     02:06     08:03     01:52     04:16     03:32     02:52     03:52     06:13     02:40     03:34     02:07     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     03:02     04:04     01:30     02:10     03:32     04:12     01:37     03:40     03:23     02:55     03:07     03:03     02:37     02:19     02:40     00:19   00:45:18

#5 Rada (M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,VIPT): 16 KP 3890m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 38)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 33)  10.( 36)  11.( 50)  12.( 41)  13.( 47)  14.( 43)  15.( 42)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Albert Vidder             00:51:14 15:56:23   04:29 24  08:58 18  10:47 15  13:16 13  16:56  7  18:43  7  24:19  7  31:39  7  33:30  6  34:33  5  38:56  3  43:43  2  45:37  2  47:41  2  49:53  2  50:50  1  51:14  1 00:51:14
   31524 Kobras                    VIPT           04:29 24  04:29 13  01:49  2  02:29  4  03:40  2  01:47  3  05:36  9  07:20  9  01:51  3  01:03  2  04:23  9  04:47  4  01:54  1  02:04  5  02:12  1  00:57  2  00:24  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Susanna Oras              00:51:15 16:54:02   02:18  2  05:55  3  08:31  3  11:10  4  15:26  4  17:18  4  22:55  4  30:40  5  32:27  4  33:38  2  37:24  2  42:26  1  45:01  1  47:11  1  49:51  1  50:53  2  51:15  2 00:51:15
   27118 Kobras                    N16            02:18  2  03:37  5  02:36 14  02:39  5  04:16  9  01:52  7  05:37 10  07:45 12  01:47  2  01:11  6  03:46  7  05:02  6  02:35 11  02:10  8  02:40  6  01:02  4  00:22  2
                                                 -02:11    -00:52     00:47     00:10     00:36     00:05     00:01     00:25    -00:04     00:08    -00:37     00:15     00:41     00:06     00:28     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Kirke Jaakmees            00:52:59 16:52:19   03:09 12  07:41 15  10:16 13  12:55 11  17:13  9  19:04  9  24:41  8  32:25  8  34:17  7  35:23  6  39:11  4  44:15  3  46:50  4  48:59  4  51:37  3  52:37  3  52:59  3 00:52:59
   39010 Kobras                    N16            03:09 12  04:32 15  02:35 11  02:39  5  04:18 11  01:51  5  05:37 10  07:44 11  01:52  4  01:06  3  03:48  8  05:04  7  02:35 11  02:09  7  02:38  5  01:00  3  00:22  2
                                                 -01:20     00:03     00:46     00:10     00:38     00:04     00:01     00:24     00:01     00:03    -00:35     00:17     00:41     00:05     00:26     00:03    -00:02   
 4. Antti Nöps                00:54:30 17:34:55   02:51  6  06:17  5  08:36  5  12:01  6  16:28  6  18:04  5  27:19 13  32:57  9  35:00  8  36:08  7  39:17  5  46:19  6  48:25  6  50:16  5  52:51  4  54:00  4  54:30  4 00:54:30
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           02:51  6  03:26  3  02:19  7  03:25 20  04:27 12  01:36  2  09:15 29  05:38  2  02:03  6  01:08  4  03:09  2  07:02 17  02:06  2  01:51  2  02:35  4  01:09  9  00:30 19
                                                 -01:38    -01:03     00:30     00:56     00:47    -00:11     03:39    -01:42     00:12     00:05    -01:14     02:15     00:12    -00:13     00:23     00:12     00:06   
 5. Sander Valvas             00:55:01 17:19:34   02:55  8  06:53  7  08:47  6  11:09  3  14:54  3  16:46  3  21:29  3  29:14  3  33:10  5  34:08  3  41:21  6  45:53  5  48:20  5  50:28  6  53:21  5  54:34  5  55:01  5 00:55:01
    4315 Tartu                     VIPT           02:55  8  03:58 11  01:54  3  02:22  2  03:45  5  01:52  7  04:43  2  07:45 12  03:56 31  00:58  1  07:13 25  04:32  2  02:27  8  02:08  6  02:53 12  01:13 10  00:27 14
                                                 -01:34    -00:31     00:05    -00:07     00:05     00:05    -00:53     00:25     02:05    -00:05     02:50    -00:15     00:33     00:04     00:41     00:16     00:03   
 6. Toomas Roos               00:55:44 18:19:40   03:51 20  07:11 11  09:07  7  12:13  7  16:26  5  18:39  6  23:53  5  29:30  4  31:44  3  36:20  8  43:35 10  48:15  8  50:26  8  52:21  7  54:33  6  55:25  6  55:44  6 00:55:44
   39562 Tartu Malev               VIPT           03:51 20  03:20  2  01:56  4  03:06 11  04:13  8  02:13 20  05:14  6  05:37  1  02:14 12  04:36 39  07:15 28  04:40  3  02:11  4  01:55  4  02:12  1  00:52  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:38    -01:09     00:07     00:37     00:33     00:26    -00:22    -01:43     00:23     03:33     02:52    -00:07     00:17    -00:09     00:00    -00:05    -00:05   
 7. Arto Rammul               00:57:39 17:56:08   02:01  1  05:41  1  07:15  1  09:38  1  13:13  1  14:35  1  20:12  1  26:58  1  28:27  1  29:42  1  34:13  1  44:32  4  46:39  3  48:33  3  56:12  7  57:14  7  57:39  7 00:57:39
    1606 Kuzmin Ski Estonia        VIPT           02:01  1  03:40  6  01:34  1  02:23  3  03:35  1  01:22  1  05:37 10  06:46  7  01:29  1  01:15  8  04:31 11  10:19 30  02:07  3  01:54  3  07:39 39  01:02  4  00:25 10
                                                 -02:28    -00:49    -00:15    -00:06    -00:05    -00:25     00:01    -00:34    -00:22     00:12     00:08     05:32     00:13    -00:10     05:27     00:05     00:01   
 8. Virve Einpaul             00:59:15 18:11:06   03:12 14  07:04  9  09:39  8  12:48  9  17:04  8  18:56  8  24:54  9  34:25 12  36:39 12  38:04 11  41:29  7  46:53  7  49:49  7  53:45  8  57:14  8  58:45  8  59:15  8 00:59:15
     256 Ilves                     N60            03:12 14  03:52  9  02:35 11  03:09 12  04:16  9  01:52  7  05:58 15  09:31 18  02:14 12  01:25 13  03:25  3  05:24  9  02:56 19  03:56 29  03:29 24  01:31 19  00:30 19
                                                 -01:17    -00:37     00:46     00:40     00:36     00:05     00:22     02:11     00:23     00:22    -00:58     00:37     01:02     01:52     01:17     00:34     00:06   
 9. Johanna Oras              01:00:49 16:49:55   02:40  4  06:06  4  08:07  2  11:31  5  18:41 14  20:35 14  25:35 11  33:13 10  35:57 11  37:06 10  43:26  9  49:10  9  52:00  9  54:38  9  57:35  9  60:22  9  60:49  9 01:00:49
   14785 Kobras                    VIPT           02:40  4  03:26  3  02:01  5  03:24 19  07:10 30  01:54 11  05:00  4  07:38 10  02:44 18  01:09  5  06:20 20  05:44 14  02:50 15  02:38 13  02:57 13  02:47 38  00:27 14
                                                 -01:49    -01:03     00:12     00:55     03:30     00:07    -00:36     00:18     00:53     00:06     01:57     00:57     00:56     00:34     00:45     01:50     00:03   
10. Rein Lani                 01:02:41 16:59:13   07:11 32  12:08 25  14:37 23  19:25 24  24:05 22  26:14 21  31:45 20  38:22 17  41:50 19  43:23 18  46:52 11  52:06 10  55:00 10  58:03 10  60:43 10  62:07 10  62:41 10 01:02:41
   21266 Võru                      M65            07:11 32  04:57 20  02:29  8  04:48 27  04:40 15  02:09 17  05:31  8  06:37  6  03:28 28  01:33 16  03:29  4  05:14  8  02:54 17  03:03 20  02:40  6  01:24 17  00:34 23
                                                  02:42     00:28     00:40     02:19     01:00     00:22    -00:05    -00:43     01:37     00:30    -00:54     00:27     01:00     00:59     00:28     00:27     00:10   
11. Ago Käis                  01:02:49 17:18:19   03:05 10  07:35 13  10:04 11  12:45  8  17:45 10  19:38 10  24:18  6  30:49  6  35:10  9  36:24  9  41:39  8  53:43 13  56:00 11  58:21 11  61:07 11  62:26 11  62:49 11 01:02:49
    4314 Kobras                    M70            03:05 10  04:30 14  02:29  8  02:41  7  05:00 20  01:53 10  04:40  1  06:31  5  04:21 33  01:14  7  05:15 16  12:04 32  02:17  7  02:21 11  02:46  8  01:19 15  00:23  4
                                                 -01:24     00:01     00:40     00:12     01:20     00:06    -00:56    -00:49     02:30     00:11     00:52     07:17     00:23     00:17     00:34     00:22    -00:01   
12. Minija Pääslane           01:04:00 18:41:33   03:14 15  07:00  8  09:55 10  13:41 14  21:44 18  24:15 18  29:54 17  40:35 20  42:42 20  43:59 19  47:29 13  53:05 12  56:00 11  58:52 13  62:08 13  63:26 12  64:00 12 01:04:00
    2016 Ilves                     N55            03:14 15  03:46  8  02:55 19  03:46 23  08:03 32  02:31 22  05:39 14  10:41 25  02:07  8  01:17 10  03:30  5  05:36 12  02:55 18  02:52 18  03:16 21  01:18 14  00:34 23
                                                 -01:15    -00:43     01:06     01:17     04:23     00:44     00:03     03:21     00:16     00:14    -00:53     00:49     01:01     00:48     01:04     00:21     00:10   
13. Saima Värton              01:04:16 18:21:27   08:59 37  13:08 27  15:43 25  19:01 23  23:48 20  25:58 20  31:36 19  38:38 18  40:41 16  42:42 17  47:10 12  52:46 11  56:06 13  58:48 12  62:03 12  63:46 13  64:16 13 01:04:16
     213 Kobras                    N60            08:59 37  04:09 12  02:35 11  03:18 17  04:47 16  02:10 18  05:38 13  07:02  8  02:03  6  02:01 25  04:28 10  05:36 12  03:20 24  02:42 15  03:15 20  01:43 24  00:30 19
                                                  04:30    -00:20     00:46     00:49     01:07     00:23     00:02    -00:18     00:12     00:58     00:05     00:49     01:26     00:38     01:03     00:46     00:06   
14. Maie Tali                 01:05:22 18:45:39   02:43  5  11:38 23  13:50 21  16:52 20  21:25 17  23:22 17  35:55 22  42:08 21  45:59 22  47:17 21  50:23 18  55:48 14  58:28 14  60:41 14  63:46 14  64:59 14  65:22 14 01:05:22
   26798 Ilves                     N55            02:43  5  08:55 31  02:12  6  03:02  9  04:33 13  01:57 12  12:33 36  06:13  4  03:51 30  01:18 11  03:06  1  05:25 10  02:40 14  02:13  9  03:05 17  01:13 10  00:23  4
                                                 -01:46     04:26     00:23     00:33     00:53     00:10     06:57    -01:07     02:00     00:15    -01:17     00:38     00:46     00:09     00:53     00:16    -00:01   
15. Siiri Poopuu              01:07:13 18:29:36   03:14 15  07:09 10  11:14 17  14:14 17  18:09 12  20:00 11  25:03 10  33:44 11  35:44 10  38:16 12  48:24 15  56:37 16  59:27 16  62:14 16  65:12 15  66:39 15  67:13 15 01:07:13
    1250 JOKA                      N65            03:14 15  03:55 10  04:05 29  03:00  8  03:55  6  01:51  5  05:03  5  08:41 17  02:00  5  02:32 29  10:08 33  08:13 26  02:50 15  02:47 16  02:58 14  01:27 18  00:34 23
                                                 -01:15    -00:34     02:16     00:31     00:15     00:04    -00:33     01:21     00:09     01:29     05:45     03:26     00:56     00:43     00:46     00:30     00:10   
16. Anne Serv                 01:07:17 18:26:38   03:05 10  07:37 14  10:46 14  14:11 15  19:05 15  21:08 16  27:19 13  37:45 15  39:52 14  41:41 14  49:01 17  56:47 17  59:51 17  62:57 17  65:49 17  66:54 16  67:17 16 01:07:17
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           03:05 10  04:32 15  03:09 22  03:25 20  04:54 17  02:03 16  06:11 18  10:26 22  02:07  8  01:49 21  07:20 29  07:46 21  03:04 20  03:06 22  02:52 10  01:05  6  00:23  4
                                                 -01:24     00:03     01:20     00:56     01:14     00:16     00:35     03:06     00:16     00:46     02:57     02:59     01:10     01:02     00:40     00:08    -00:01   
17. Tiiu Serv                 01:07:23 18:26:36   03:10 13  07:42 16  10:51 16  14:11 15  19:09 16  21:07 15  27:16 12  37:44 14  40:03 15  41:45 15  48:58 16  56:52 18  59:57 18  63:01 18  65:53 18  66:58 17  67:23 17 01:07:23
   11784 Põlva                     N50            03:10 13  04:32 15  03:09 22  03:20 18  04:58 18  01:58 14  06:09 17  10:28 24  02:19 14  01:42 20  07:13 25  07:54 24  03:05 21  03:04 21  02:52 10  01:05  6  00:25 10
                                                 -01:19     00:03     01:20     00:51     01:18     00:11     00:33     03:08     00:28     00:39     02:50     03:07     01:11     01:00     00:40     00:08     00:01   
18. Riina Laanjõe             01:07:32 18:08:20   02:35  3  05:41  1  08:32  4  10:45  2  14:28  2  16:29  2  21:15  2  27:05  2  31:02  2  34:16  4  55:12 21  59:37 21  61:51 19  63:41 19  66:00 19  67:06 18  67:32 18 01:07:32
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           02:35  3  03:06  1  02:51 16  02:13  1  03:43  4  02:01 15  04:46  3  05:50  3  03:57 32  03:14 34  20:56 36  04:25  1  02:14  5  01:50  1  02:19  3  01:06  8  00:26 12
                                                 -01:54    -01:23     01:02    -00:16     00:03     00:14    -00:50    -01:30     02:06     02:11     16:33    -00:22     00:20    -00:14     00:07     00:09     00:02   
19. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   01:07:47 16:20:24   05:39 28  10:25 22  13:45 20  16:56 21  21:56 19  24:15 18  30:41 18  39:04 19  41:11 18  42:29 16  47:42 14  56:09 15  59:23 15  62:02 15  65:23 16  67:08 19  67:47 19 01:07:47
    6238 SRD                       VIPT           05:39 28  04:46 19  03:20 24  03:11 14  05:00 20  02:19 21  06:26 20  08:23 16  02:07  8  01:18 11  05:13 14  08:27 28  03:14 23  02:39 14  03:21 23  01:45 26  00:39 27
                                                  01:10     00:17     01:31     00:42     01:20     00:32     00:50     01:03     00:16     00:15     00:50     03:40     01:20     00:35     01:09     00:48     00:15   
20. Anne Arold                01:08:55 18:34:54   13:34 40  19:15 36  22:11 38  25:26 30  29:25 26  31:22 25  37:54 23  45:53 23  49:10 23  50:26 22  54:00 20  59:30 19  61:58 20  64:12 20  67:15 20  68:29 20  68:55 20 01:08:55
    3235 Ilves                     N65            13:34 40  05:41 25  02:56 20  03:15 16  03:59  7  01:57 12  06:32 22  07:59 14  03:17 27  01:16  9  03:34  6  05:30 11  02:28  9  02:14 10  03:03 15  01:14 12  00:26 12
                                                  09:05     01:12     01:07     00:46     00:19     00:10     00:56     00:39     01:26     00:13    -00:49     00:43     00:34     00:10     00:51     00:17     00:02   
21. Mihhail Taivere           01:13:10 17:16:25   05:07 26  10:23 21  13:55 22  17:26 22  23:53 21  26:26 22  31:55 21  42:56 22  45:19 21  46:54 20  51:54 19  59:33 20  63:30 21  67:04 21  70:37 21  72:41 21  73:10 21 01:13:10
    1677 Kape                      M70            05:07 26  05:16 21  03:32 26  03:31 22  06:27 26  02:33 23  05:29  7  11:01 27  02:23 15  01:35 18  05:00 13  07:39 19  03:57 29  03:34 27  03:33 26  02:04 32  00:29 17
                                                  00:38     00:47     01:43     01:02     02:47     00:46    -00:07     03:41     00:32     00:32     00:37     02:52     02:03     01:30     01:21     01:07     00:05   
22. Ürjo Raitar               01:16:17 15:35:08   02:53  7  07:29 12  10:06 12  13:08 12  17:45 10  20:23 12  27:49 15  38:15 16  41:08 17  55:52 24  60:46 22  65:46 22  68:24 22  71:16 22  74:27 22  75:46 22  76:17 22 01:16:17
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           02:53  7  04:36 18  02:37 15  03:02  9  04:37 14  02:38 24  07:26 26  10:26 22  02:53 20  14:44 40  04:54 12  05:00  5  02:38 13  02:52 18  03:11 18  01:19 15  00:31 22
                                                 -01:36     00:07     00:48     00:33     00:57     00:51     01:50     03:06     01:02     13:41     00:31     00:13     00:44     00:48     00:59     00:22     00:07   
23. Epp Metsaluik             01:24:25 15:44:30   02:59  9  06:44  6  09:42  9  12:52 10  18:18 13  20:30 13  27:50 16  36:02 13  38:26 13  41:16 13  63:44 24  70:06 23  72:40 23  75:55 23  81:15 23  83:56 23  84:25 23 01:24:25
   21350 Kobras                    N50            02:59  9  03:45  7  02:58 21  03:10 13  05:26 23  02:12 19  07:20 25  08:12 15  02:24 16  02:50 32  22:28 38  06:22 15  02:34 10  03:15 23  05:20 37  02:41 36  00:29 17
                                                 -01:30    -00:44     01:09     00:41     01:46     00:25     01:44     00:52     00:33     01:47     18:05     01:35     00:40     01:11     03:08     01:44     00:05   
24. Maia Uiboupin             01:27:03 16:42:45   04:05 22  09:55 20  16:16 27  22:10 26  27:35 24  30:17 23  41:57 30  53:36 28  56:08 27  58:02 27  63:34 23  71:04 24  74:46 24  78:48 24  83:39 24  86:24 24  87:03 24 01:27:03
    3372 Võru                      N60            04:05 22  05:50 26  06:21 37  05:54 30  05:25 22  02:42 26  11:40 33  11:39 30  02:32 17  01:54 22  05:32 19  07:30 18  03:42 25  04:02 30  04:51 36  02:45 37  00:39 27
                                                 -00:24     01:21     04:32     03:25     01:45     00:55     06:04     04:19     00:41     00:51     01:09     02:43     01:48     01:58     02:39     01:48     00:15   
25. Aira Lõhmus               01:28:31 18:11:01   03:28 18  13:47 28  17:41 28  24:28 27  30:30 28  33:23 28  40:16 26  51:32 27  56:02 26  58:00 26  64:59 25  73:25 25  77:40 25  81:51 25  85:40 25  87:56 25  88:31 25 01:28:31
   22223 Tartu                     N50            03:28 18  10:19 36  03:54 28  06:47 34  06:02 24  02:53 29  06:53 24  11:16 28  04:30 34  01:58 23  06:59 23  08:26 27  04:15 33  04:11 31  03:49 28  02:16 34  00:35 26
                                                 -01:01     05:50     02:05     04:18     02:22     01:06     01:17     03:56     02:39     00:55     02:36     03:39     02:21     02:07     01:37     01:19     00:11   
26. Ülle Põldoja              01:34:36 18:02:18   08:31 36  16:16 33  20:46 32  29:10 35  35:37 35  38:54 35  45:29 31  58:05 32  65:05 32  67:09 32  74:19 30  81:05 27  84:55 27  88:16 27  92:16 26  93:51 26  94:36 26 01:34:36
     703 Ilves                     N65            08:31 36  07:45 30  04:30 30  08:24 36  06:27 26  03:17 33  06:35 23  12:36 34  07:00 40  02:04 26  07:10 24  06:46 16  03:50 26  03:21 25  04:00 31  01:35 22  00:45 32
                                                  04:02     03:16     02:41     05:55     02:47     01:30     00:59     05:16     05:09     01:01     02:47     01:59     01:56     01:17     01:48     00:38     00:21   
27. Kaarel Tiganik            01:38:54 16:34:16   05:34 27  11:43 24  15:36 24  21:06 25  27:28 23  32:21 26  39:49 25  51:11 26  57:49 30  60:10 30  67:23 26  78:56 26  82:57 26  87:42 26  92:22 27  98:05 27  98:54 27 01:38:54
    7638 Kobras                    M70            05:34 27  06:09 27  03:53 27  05:30 29  06:22 25  04:53 39  07:28 27  11:22 29  06:38 39  02:21 28  07:13 25  11:33 31  04:01 31  04:45 37  04:40 34  05:43 40  00:49 35
                                                  01:05     01:40     02:04     03:01     02:42     03:06     01:52     04:02     04:47     01:18     02:50     06:46     02:07     02:41     02:28     04:46     00:25   
28. Tiia Urm                  01:39:30 16:47:14   03:24 17  08:55 17  11:48 18  16:09 18  31:30 29  34:16 29  40:42 29  54:24 29  57:26 28  58:58 28  73:20 28  87:06 30  90:57 31  94:18 30  97:32 30  99:03 30  99:30 28 01:39:30
   33113 Kanepi                    N55            03:24 17  05:31 24  02:53 18  04:21 24  15:21 39  02:46 27  06:26 20  13:42 35  03:02 25  01:32 15  14:22 34  13:46 35  03:51 27  03:21 25  03:14 19  01:31 19  00:27 14
                                                 -01:05     01:02     01:04     01:52     11:41     00:59     00:50     06:22     01:11     00:29     09:59     08:59     01:57     01:17     01:02     00:34     00:03   
29. Tarmo Vist                01:39:39 14:51:10   09:00 38  19:16 37  21:49 35  25:02 28  28:42 25  30:31 24  40:18 27  49:54 25  52:05 24  54:03 23  79:57 34  88:32 32  90:46 30  93:07 28  95:54 28  98:51 28  99:39 29 01:39:39
    8999 Kobras                    VIPT           09:00 38  10:16 35  02:33 10  03:13 15  03:40  2  01:49  4  09:47 30  09:36 19  02:11 11  01:58 23  25:54 39  08:35 29  02:14  5  02:21 11  02:47  9  02:57 39  00:48 34
                                                  04:31     05:47     00:44     00:44     00:00     00:02     04:11     02:16     00:20     00:55     21:31     03:48     00:20     00:17     00:35     02:00     00:24   
30. Aino Koser                01:39:43 16:50:12   05:02 25            19:43 30  25:42 31  33:41 33  37:00 33  47:24 33  64:46 35  69:36 35  71:48 35  78:13 33  85:54 29  89:51 29  93:28 29  97:00 29  98:51 28  99:43 30 01:39:43
    3910 Ilves                     N65            05:02 25                                07:59 31  03:19 34  10:24 31  17:22 40  04:50 36  02:12 27  06:25 21  07:41 20  03:57 29  03:37 28  03:32 25  01:51 30  00:52 36
                                                  00:33                                   04:19     01:32     04:48     10:02     02:59     01:09     02:02     02:54     02:03     01:33     01:20     00:54     00:28   
31. Kaida Vool                01:39:52 16:47:15   03:28 18  08:58 18  11:50 19  16:12 19  31:35 30  34:24 30  40:38 28  54:27 30  57:28 29  59:01 29  73:23 29  87:11 31  91:03 32  94:21 31  97:37 31  99:08 31  99:52 31 01:39:52
   35101 Kanepi Vallavalitsus      N60            03:28 18  05:30 23  02:52 17  04:22 25  15:23 40  02:49 28  06:14 19  13:49 36  03:01 24  01:33 16  14:22 34  13:48 36  03:52 28  03:18 24  03:16 21  01:31 19  00:44 30
                                                 -01:01     01:01     01:03     01:53     11:43     01:02     00:38     06:29     01:10     00:30     09:59     09:01     01:58     01:14     01:04     00:34     00:20   
32. Tiiu Kaasik               01:42:17 15:07:03   04:25 23  15:33 31  21:58 36  26:25 34  35:19 34  38:35 34  46:23 32  56:46 31  60:17 31  63:45 31  70:16 27  83:59 28  88:32 28  94:49 32  99:26 32 101:30 32 102:17 32 01:42:17
     102 Ilves                     N65            04:25 23  11:08 37  06:25 38  04:27 26  08:54 37  03:16 32  07:48 28  10:23 21  03:31 29  03:28 35  06:31 22  13:43 34  04:33 34  06:17 40  04:37 33  02:04 32  00:47 33
                                                 -00:04     06:39     04:36     01:58     05:14     01:29     02:12     03:03     01:40     02:25     02:08     08:56     02:39     04:13     02:25     01:07     00:23   
33. Gerty-Ly Lebedev          01:44:02 15:53:48   06:56 30  16:25 34  21:23 33  30:51 37  39:05 36  43:00 36  57:53 37  70:06 37  72:57 37  75:55 37  81:15 36  89:08 34  93:49 34  98:05 34 101:54 34 103:39 33 104:02 33 01:44:02
   36343 Otepää                    N16            06:56 30  09:29 34  04:58 31  09:28 40  08:14 33  03:55 36  14:53 39  12:13 31  02:51 19  02:58 33  05:20 17  07:53 23  04:41 35  04:16 34  03:49 28  01:45 26  00:23  4
                                                  02:27     05:00     03:09     06:59     04:34     02:08     09:17     04:53     01:00     01:55     00:57     03:06     02:47     02:12     01:37     00:48    -00:01   
34. Kermo Kirpu               01:44:28 15:53:20   07:32 33  16:48 35  22:04 37  31:16 38  39:44 38  43:30 38  58:16 38  70:29 38  73:28 38  76:16 38  81:44 37  89:33 35  94:14 35  98:31 35 102:23 35 104:05 35 104:28 34 01:44:28
   39572 Otepää                    VIPT           07:32 33  09:16 32  05:16 34  09:12 37  08:28 36  03:46 35  14:46 38  12:13 31  02:59 22  02:48 30  05:28 18  07:49 22  04:41 35  04:17 35  03:52 30  01:42 23  00:23  4
                                                  03:03     04:47     03:27     06:43     04:48     01:59     09:10     04:53     01:08     01:45     01:05     03:02     02:47     02:13     01:40     00:45    -00:01   
35. Pille Illak               01:44:46 15:53:58   06:43 29  16:10 32  21:29 34  30:45 36  39:12 37  43:07 37  57:40 36  69:55 36  72:54 36  75:43 36  80:57 35  88:59 33  93:47 33  97:59 33 101:46 33 103:47 34 104:46 35 01:44:46
     957 Otepää                    N60            06:43 29  09:27 33  05:19 35  09:16 39  08:27 35  03:55 36  14:33 37  12:15 33  02:59 22  02:49 31  05:14 15  08:02 25  04:48 37  04:12 32  03:47 27  02:01 31  00:59 39
                                                  02:14     04:58     03:30     06:47     04:47     02:08     08:57     04:55     01:08     01:46     00:51     03:15     02:54     02:08     01:35     01:04     00:35   
36. Monika Sulbi              01:48:48 15:37:05   08:13 34  14:28 29  19:43 30  26:03 32  33:02 32  36:10 31  47:53 34  62:53 33  65:55 33  70:21 33  78:02 31  91:50 36  97:11 36 101:25 36 106:11 36 107:55 36 108:48 36 01:48:48
   18288 Swedbank                  N50            08:13 34  06:15 29  05:15 33  06:20 32  06:59 29  03:08 30  11:43 34  15:00 38  03:02 25  04:26 36  07:41 31  13:48 36  05:21 39  04:14 33  04:46 35  01:44 25  00:53 38
                                                  03:44     01:46     03:26     03:51     03:19     01:21     06:07     07:40     01:11     03:23     03:18     09:01     03:27     02:10     02:34     00:47     00:29   
37. Kersti Kõrge              01:48:52 15:37:03   08:19 35  14:29 30  19:34 29  26:03 32  33:01 31  36:10 31  47:54 35  62:58 34  65:56 34  70:26 34  78:02 31  92:01 37  97:14 37 101:37 37 106:11 36 108:00 37 108:52 37 01:48:52
   25918 Kobras                    N55            08:19 35  06:10 28  05:05 32  06:29 33  06:58 28  03:09 31  11:44 35  15:04 39  02:58 21  04:30 38  07:36 30  13:59 38  05:13 38  04:23 36  04:34 32  01:49 29  00:52 36
                                                  03:50     01:41     03:16     04:00     03:18     01:22     06:08     07:44     01:07     03:27     03:13     09:12     03:19     02:19     02:22     00:52     00:28   
38. Sulev Kõiv                01:52:25 15:53:34   07:03 31  12:26 26  15:47 26  25:02 28  30:01 27  32:42 27  38:45 24  48:31 24  55:02 25  56:28 25  89:01 38 101:25 38 104:34 38 107:23 38 110:27 38 111:41 38 112:25 38 01:52:25
   14255 Otepää                    M65            07:03 31  05:23 22  03:21 25  09:15 38  04:59 19  02:41 25  06:03 16  09:46 20  06:31 38  01:26 14  32:33 40  12:24 33  03:09 22  02:49 17  03:04 16  01:14 12  00:44 30
                                                  02:34     00:54     01:32     06:46     01:19     00:54     00:27     02:26     04:40     00:23     28:10     07:37     01:15     00:45     00:52     00:17     00:20   
39. Tarmo Haljak              02:27:47 15:20:44   09:20 39  23:23 38  29:10 39  36:07 39  50:52 39  54:52 39  71:59 39  86:49 39  91:36 39  96:02 40 104:59 39 125:41 39 132:28 39 138:16 39 143:54 39 146:31 39 147:47 39 02:27:47
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            09:20 39  14:03 38  05:47 36  06:57 35  14:45 38  04:00 38  17:07 40  14:50 37  04:47 35  04:26 36  08:57 32  20:42 39  06:47 40  05:48 39  05:38 38  02:37 35  01:16 40
                                                  04:51     09:34     03:58     04:28     11:05     02:13     11:31     07:30     02:56     03:23     04:34     15:55     04:53     03:44     03:26     01:40     00:52   
40. Marit Attonen-Sibul       02:40:23 17:08:54   03:57 21  30:44 39  46:06 40  50:57 40  59:20 40  64:50 40  76:10 40  86:55 40  92:31 40  94:12 39 115:17 40 137:47 40 141:51 40 147:26 40 157:56 40 159:43 40 160:23 40 02:40:23
   38340 Põlva Kaitseliit          VIPT           03:57 21  26:47 39  15:22 39  04:51 28  08:23 34  05:30 40  11:20 32  10:45 26  05:36 37  01:41 19  21:05 37  22:30 40  04:04 32  05:35 38  10:30 40  01:47 28  00:40 29
                                                 -00:32     22:18     13:33     02:22     04:43     03:43     05:44     03:25     03:45     00:38     16:42     17:43     02:10     03:31     08:18     00:50     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     03:06     01:34     02:13     03:35     01:22     04:40     05:37     01:29     00:58     03:06     04:25     01:54     01:50     02:12     00:52     00:19   00:41:13

#6 Rada (M14,M75,N14,N70,N75,M80,N80,VIPL): 15 KP 3960m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 60)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mari Arold                00:46:23 17:46:35   01:03  3  02:54  2  07:04  1            13:57  1  15:44  1  22:41  2  28:02  1  33:12  1  36:32  1  38:05  1  40:04  1  42:06  1  44:34  1  46:04  1  46:23  1 00:46:23
    3016                           VIPL           01:03  3  01:51  5  04:10  1                                06:57 11  05:21  1  05:10  3  03:20  1  01:33  1  01:59  2  02:02  1  02:28  1  01:30 10  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Georg Jürison        00:54:56 18:41:39   01:16  7  03:13  6  10:29  7  15:26  6  20:46  5  22:32  3  27:49  4  34:37  4  39:50  5  43:49  2  45:38  2  48:02  2  50:28  2  53:25  2  54:28  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
   36903 Serviti SK                M14            01:16  7  01:57  6  07:16  7  04:57 13  05:20  4  01:46  1  05:17  5  06:48  3  05:13  4  03:59  4  01:49  3  02:24  4  02:26  4  02:57  7  01:03  1  00:28  9
                                                  00:13     00:06     03:06                        -00:01    -01:40     01:27     00:03     00:39     00:16     00:25     00:24     00:29    -00:27     00:09   
 3. Marek Parksepp            00:55:16 18:03:25   00:47  1  02:24  1  07:53  2  10:19  1  15:06  2  17:16  2  22:18  1  30:40  2  36:27  2  45:05  3  46:41  3  48:10  3  50:54  3  53:45  3  54:59  3  55:16  3 00:55:16
   21069 SK Serviti                VIPL           00:47  1  01:37  1  05:29  3  02:26  1  04:47  2  02:10  3  05:02  3  08:22  7  05:47  7  08:38 26  01:36  2  01:29  1  02:44  7  02:51  4  01:14  6  00:17  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:14     01:19                         00:23    -01:55     03:01     00:37     05:18     00:03    -00:30     00:42     00:23    -00:16    -00:02   
 4. Kadri Roos                00:55:54 18:18:38   00:56  2  04:51 20  09:31  5  12:22  2  16:23  3  22:35  4  27:35  3  33:49  3  41:47  6  45:23  4  47:13  4  49:22  4  51:31  4  54:25  4  55:30  4  55:54  4 00:55:54
   26780 Tartu Malev               VIPL           00:56  2  03:55 24  04:40  2  02:51  2  04:01  1  06:12 30  05:00  2  06:14  2  07:58 22  03:36  2  01:50  4  02:09  3  02:09  2  02:54  6  01:05  2  00:24  4
                                                 -00:07     02:04     00:30                         04:25    -01:57     00:53     02:48     00:16     00:17     00:10     00:07     00:26    -00:25     00:05   
 5. Hanna Rein                00:58:08 18:16:46   01:24  8  03:11  4  09:02  4  12:51  3  20:58  7  23:34  7  28:33  5  35:21  5  39:29  3  46:29  5  48:48  5  51:17  5  53:51  5  56:34  5  57:41  5  58:08  5 00:58:08
   38639 Acino                     VIPL           01:24  8  01:47  3  05:51  4  03:49  6  08:07 22  02:36  9  04:59  1  06:48  3  04:08  2  07:00 20  02:19 11  02:29  7  02:34  5  02:43  3  01:07  4  00:27  7
                                                  00:21    -00:04     01:41                         00:49    -01:58     01:27    -01:02     03:40     00:46     00:30     00:32     00:15    -00:23     00:08   
 6. Jaanika Männiste          00:58:10 18:16:46   01:26 10  03:07  3  08:59  3  12:51  3  20:52  6  23:31  6  28:33  5  35:25  6  39:31  4  46:34  6  48:50  6  51:18  6  53:54  6  56:36  6  57:41  5  58:10  6 00:58:10
   38640 Põlva                     VIPL           01:26 10  01:41  2  05:52  5  03:52  7  08:01 21  02:39 11  05:02  3  06:52  5  04:06  1  07:03 21  02:16  9  02:28  5  02:36  6  02:42  2  01:05  2  00:29 11
                                                  00:23    -00:10     01:42                         00:52    -01:55     01:31    -01:04     03:43     00:43     00:29     00:34     00:14    -00:25     00:10   
 7. Mati Külaase              01:00:03 17:40:31   01:25  9  03:45 10  13:21 14  16:58  7  22:26  8  24:56  8  30:52  8  38:26  7  44:24  7  48:19  7  50:09  7  52:37  7  55:00  7  58:13  7  59:35  7  60:03  7 01:00:03
    3685 Võru                      M75            01:25  9  02:20 13  09:36 12  03:37  4  05:28  5  02:30  7  05:56  8  07:34  6  05:58  8  03:55  3  01:50  4  02:28  5  02:23  3  03:13  8  01:22  7  00:28  9
                                                  00:22     00:29     05:26                         00:43    -01:01     02:13     00:48     00:35     00:17     00:29     00:21     00:45    -00:08     00:09   
 8. Eeva Kärner               01:05:36 18:15:52   01:37 15  03:51 12  10:15  6  14:26  5  20:42  4  23:17  5  30:09  7  38:56  8  45:04  8  50:14  8  52:40  8  55:53  8  59:41  8  63:27  8  65:10  8  65:36  8 01:05:36
   35294 Tuudako PEJ               VIPL           01:37 15  02:14 11  06:24  6  04:11  8  06:16  9  02:35  8  06:52  9  08:47  8  06:08  9  05:10  9  02:26 13  03:13 15  03:48 20  03:46 13  01:43 12  00:26  6
                                                  00:34     00:23     02:14                         00:48    -00:05     03:26     00:58     01:50     00:53     01:14     01:46     01:18     00:13     00:07   
 9. Aili Laanjõe              01:08:52 16:55:41   01:45 23  03:42  9  12:08  8  17:20  8  22:27  9  24:56  8  33:14  9  45:41 10  51:20  9  55:37  9  57:58  9  60:38  9  63:25  9  66:45  9  68:19  9  68:52  9 01:08:52
    1989 Kobras                    N70            01:45 23  01:57  6  08:26  9  05:12 14  05:07  3  02:29  6  08:18 16  12:27 20  05:39  6  04:17  6  02:21 12  02:40  9  02:47  9  03:20  9  01:34 11  00:33 14
                                                  00:42     00:06     04:16                         00:42     01:21     07:06     00:29     00:57     00:48     00:41     00:45     00:52     00:04     00:14   
10. Enn Lõhmus                01:17:43 17:45:47   01:42 18  03:50 11  14:44 15  19:08 11  29:08 13  32:05 13  38:57 12  48:55 11  55:31 11  60:39 10  63:19 10  67:08 10  70:46 10  74:52 10  76:55 10  77:43 10 01:17:43
    6081 Tartu                     M75            01:42 18  02:08 10  10:54 18  04:24 10  10:00 28  02:57 13  06:52  9  09:58 10  06:36 12  05:08  8  02:40 17  03:49 22  03:38 15  04:06 16  02:03 18  00:48 22
                                                  00:39     00:17     06:44                         01:10    -00:05     04:37     01:26     01:48     01:07     01:50     01:36     01:38     00:33     00:29   
11. Mare Leis                 01:19:04 16:26:05   01:28 12  03:17  7  23:22 27  27:00 19  33:21 20  35:42 20  41:32 15  53:21 15  60:43 15  65:21 15  67:30 14  70:00 13  72:46 11  76:23 11  78:30 11  79:04 11 01:19:04
    5012 Ilves                     N70            01:28 12  01:49  4  20:05 29  03:38  5  06:21 12  02:21  4  05:50  7  11:49 16  07:22 18  04:38  7  02:09  7  02:30  8  02:46  8  03:37 12  02:07 20  00:34 15
                                                  00:25    -00:02     15:55                         00:34    -01:07     06:28     02:12     01:18     00:36     00:31     00:44     01:09     00:37     00:15   
12. Riina Kivikas             01:21:16 15:27:34   02:03 24  05:43 25  13:12 12  17:32  9  24:27 10  28:34 11  37:37 11  49:49 12  57:25 12  63:00 12  66:03 12  69:40 12  73:18 12  77:54 12  80:30 12  81:16 12 01:21:16
     707 Ilves                     N70            02:03 24  03:40 23  07:29  8  04:20  9  06:55 17  04:07 24  09:03 20  12:12 19  07:36 19  05:35 12  03:03 22  03:37 19  03:38 15  04:36 19  02:36 26  00:46 20
                                                  01:00     01:49     03:19                         02:20     02:06     06:51     02:26     02:15     01:30     01:38     01:36     02:08     01:06     00:27   
13. Vivika Väli               01:21:58 16:56:56   01:39 16  04:02 14  16:08 20  22:55 13  30:48 16  33:41 15  43:14 16  53:24 16  59:40 14  64:51 14  67:41 15  70:58 15  74:13 13  78:25 13  81:14 13  81:58 13 01:21:58
   37929 Põlva                     VIPL           01:39 16  02:23 14  12:06 21  06:47 20  07:53 20  02:53 12  09:33 21  10:10 11  06:16 11  05:11 10  02:50 20  03:17 16  03:15 12  04:12 17  02:49 27  00:44 19
                                                  00:36     00:32     07:56                         01:06     02:36     04:49     01:06     01:51     01:17     01:18     01:13     01:44     01:19     00:25   
14. Karoliine Oja             01:25:02 17:38:56   01:14  6  05:25 23  16:02 18  19:30 12  25:48 12  30:08 12  39:10 13  51:14 13  58:14 13  64:01 13  66:38 13  70:00 13  79:58 15  83:29 14  84:37 14  85:02 14 01:25:02
   29269 Kobras                    N14            01:14  6  04:11 25  10:37 16  03:28  3  06:18 10  04:20 26  09:02 19  12:04 18  07:00 16  05:47 14  02:37 16  03:22 17  09:58 29  03:31 10  01:08  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:11     02:20     06:27                         02:33     02:05     06:43     01:50     02:27     01:04     01:23     07:56     01:03    -00:22     00:06   
15. Leili Prans               01:26:22 15:45:06   01:39 16  03:55 13  20:05 25  24:51 17  30:33 15  33:44 16  48:36 20  59:05 19  65:18 17  72:15 17  74:28 17  77:18 16  80:13 16  83:44 15  85:45 15  86:22 15 01:26:22
    4910 Ilves                     N70            01:39 16  02:16 12  16:10 26  04:46 11  05:42  6  03:11 15  14:52 27  10:29 12  06:13 10  06:57 19  02:13  8  02:50 10  02:55 10  03:31 10  02:01 17  00:37 17
                                                  00:36     00:25     12:00                         01:24     07:55     05:08     01:03     03:37     00:40     00:51     00:53     01:03     00:31     00:18   
16. Ene Laht                  01:28:26 17:04:24   01:35 13  04:07 15  12:58  9  19:00 10  25:00 11  27:36 10  35:37 10  45:34  9  52:43 10  62:11 11  64:37 11  67:35 11  79:30 14  86:06 16  87:57 16  88:26 16 01:28:26
    6105 Kape                      VIPL           01:35 13  02:32 16  08:51 11  06:02 16  06:00  7  02:36  9  08:01 14  09:57  9  07:09 17  09:28 28  02:26 13  02:58 11  11:55 30  06:36 27  01:51 15  00:29 11
                                                  00:32     00:41     04:41                         00:49     01:04     04:36     01:59     06:08     00:53     00:59     09:53     04:08     00:21     00:10   
17. Martin Tõrra              01:29:59 16:24:53   01:43 20  04:20 18  13:10 11  23:40 15  29:59 14  33:24 14  41:13 14  52:54 14  61:27 16  70:47 16  73:40 16  77:18 16  80:47 17  86:12 17  89:06 17  89:59 17 01:29:59
     718 Kobras                    M80            01:43 20  02:37 17  08:50 10  10:30 23  06:19 11  03:25 18  07:49 12  11:41 15  08:33 23  09:20 27  02:53 21  03:38 20  03:29 13  05:25 25  02:54 28  00:53 24
                                                  00:40     00:46     04:40                         01:38     00:52     06:20     03:23     06:00     01:20     01:39     01:27     02:57     01:24     00:34   
18. Heiki Rammul              01:31:16 17:46:45   01:36 14  04:13 17  18:33 24  24:39 16  31:30 17  34:53 17  43:40 17  58:34 18  66:26 18  72:25 18  75:47 18  79:47 19  83:34 18  88:22 18  90:20 18  91:16 18 01:31:16
    1072 Ilves                     M75            01:36 14  02:37 17  14:20 24  06:06 17  06:51 16  03:23 17  08:47 18  14:54 25  07:52 20  05:59 15  03:22 27  04:00 25  03:47 19  04:48 20  01:58 16  00:56 27
                                                  00:33     00:46     10:10                         01:36     01:50     09:33     02:42     02:39     01:49     02:01     01:45     02:20     00:28     00:37   
19. Marika Rehemets           01:32:20 17:29:38   01:26 10  03:23  8  13:15 13  35:11 27  44:56 28  47:23 28  53:01 25  64:35 21  69:57 19  74:06 19  76:09 19  79:21 18  87:30 19  90:23 19  91:50 19  92:20 19 01:32:20
   25931 NKK                       VIPL           01:26 10  01:57  6  09:52 13  21:56 28  09:45 26  02:27  5  05:38  6  11:34 14  05:22  5  04:09  5  02:03  6  03:12 14  08:09 28  02:53  5  01:27  8  00:30 13
                                                  00:23     00:06     05:42                         00:40    -01:19     06:13     00:12     00:49     00:30     01:13     06:07     00:25    -00:03     00:11   
20. Mari Merili Pilliroog     01:41:06 16:55:07   01:03  3  06:10 26  17:48 21  25:07 18  31:49 19  34:59 18  45:17 18  57:58 17  73:52 20  79:38 20  82:13 20  85:15 20  88:54 20  98:15 20 100:44 20 101:06 20 01:41:06
   23398 Kobras                    N14            01:03  3  05:07 28  11:38 20  07:19 22  06:42 13  03:10 14  10:18 23  12:41 21  15:54 28  05:46 13  02:35 15  03:02 12  03:39 17  09:21 29  02:29 23  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     03:16     07:28                         01:23     03:21     07:20     10:44     02:26     01:02     01:03     01:37     06:53     00:59     00:03   
21. Piret Lilover             01:42:54 17:26:51   02:24 27  05:08 21  15:49 16  31:00 24  38:14 24  42:03 24  50:22 23  68:25 22  75:14 21  82:50 22  86:09 22  89:59 22  94:21 22  99:30 21 102:04 21 102:54 21 01:42:54
   36828 Harno                     VIPL           02:24 27  02:44 19  10:41 17  15:11 26  07:14 18  03:49 23  08:19 17  18:03 27  06:49 14  07:36 23  03:19 25  03:50 23  04:22 22  05:09 22  02:34 25  00:50 23
                                                  01:21     00:53     06:31                         02:02     01:22     12:42     01:39     04:16     01:46     01:51     02:20     02:41     01:04     00:31   
22. Talvi Trell               01:43:24 17:26:48   02:32 29  05:18 22  15:54 17  31:06 25  38:23 25  42:04 25  50:04 22  68:34 23  75:20 22  82:51 23  86:10 23  90:04 23  94:28 23  99:45 22 102:18 22 103:24 22 01:43:24
    5021 Võru                      N75            02:32 29  02:46 20  10:36 15  15:12 27  07:17 19  03:41 21  08:00 13  18:30 28  06:46 13  07:31 22  03:19 25  03:54 24  04:24 24  05:17 24  02:33 24  01:06 28
                                                  01:29     00:55     06:26                         01:54     01:03     13:09     01:36     04:11     01:46     01:55     02:22     02:49     01:03     00:47   
23. Veronika Krantsiveer      01:44:01 16:52:18   01:09  5  03:12  5  13:08 10  28:04 21  34:18 21  37:44 21  48:03 19  60:45 20  76:52 23  82:22 21  85:04 21  88:07 21  91:43 21 101:16 23 103:34 23 104:01 23 01:44:01
   24334 Kobras                    N14            01:09  5  02:03  9  09:56 14  14:56 25  06:14  8  03:26 19  10:19 24  12:42 22  16:07 29  05:30 11  02:42 18  03:03 13  03:36 14  09:33 30  02:18 21  00:27  7
                                                  00:06     00:12     05:46                         01:39     03:22     07:21     10:57     02:10     01:09     01:04     01:34     07:05     00:48     00:08   
24. Kaie Kivila               01:47:33 15:50:08   02:16 26  10:41 30  29:48 29  34:42 26  43:08 27  46:39 27  63:56 27  75:18 25  83:12 25  89:34 25  92:48 25  96:32 25 100:12 24 104:35 24 106:39 24 107:33 24 01:47:33
    2737 Ilves                     N75            02:16 26  08:25 30  19:07 28  04:54 12  08:26 23  03:31 20  17:17 28  11:22 13  07:54 21  06:22 16  03:14 23  03:44 21  03:40 18  04:23 18  02:04 19  00:54 25
                                                  01:13     06:34     14:57                         01:44     10:20     06:01     02:44     03:02     01:41     01:45     01:38     01:55     00:34     00:35   
25. Nikolai Kuha              01:50:09 15:39:27   02:13 25  05:34 24  17:57 22  30:40 23  37:26 23  41:58 23  52:47 24  70:12 24  78:52 24  88:55 24  92:13 24  96:24 24 101:50 25 107:00 25 109:22 25 110:09 25 01:50:09
    3071 Kape                      M80            02:13 25  03:21 22  12:23 22  12:43 24  06:46 14  04:32 28  10:49 26  17:25 26  08:40 24  10:03 29  03:18 24  04:11 26  05:26 26  05:10 23  02:22 22  00:47 21
                                                  01:10     01:30     08:13                         02:45     03:52     12:04     03:30     06:43     01:45     02:12     03:24     02:42     00:52     00:28   
26. Piret Kreutzwald          01:52:53 17:39:32   01:42 18  04:38 19  16:05 19  22:58 14  31:48 18  35:08 19  68:26 30  82:56 28  89:52 28  96:17 27  98:33 27 103:51 27 106:56 27 110:49 26 112:18 26 112:53 26 01:52:53
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           01:42 18  02:56 21  11:27 19  06:53 21  08:50 24  03:20 16  33:18 30  14:30 23  06:56 15  06:25 17  02:16  9  05:18 28  03:05 11  03:53 14  01:29  9  00:35 16
                                                  00:39     01:05     07:17                         01:33     26:21     09:09     01:46     03:05     00:43     03:19     01:03     01:25    -00:01     00:16   
27. Ants Tamm                 01:57:44 15:04:17   02:31 28  08:52 29  30:48 30  37:32 28  47:24 29  51:49 29  61:24 26  76:02 26  85:40 26  93:47 26  97:37 26 102:22 26 106:45 26 113:37 27 116:31 27 117:44 27 01:57:44
     284 TON                       M80            02:31 28  06:21 29  21:56 30  06:44 19  09:52 27  04:25 27  09:35 22  14:38 24  09:38 27  08:07 24  03:50 29  04:45 27  04:23 23  06:52 28  02:54 28  01:13 30
                                                  01:28     04:30     17:46                         02:38     02:38     09:17     04:28     04:47     02:17     02:46     02:21     04:24     01:24     00:54   
28. Evi Vaino                 02:04:15 15:42:20   01:44 21  06:18 27  22:39 26  28:01 20  34:51 22  39:09 22  49:35 21  88:32 29  97:16 29 103:56 29 106:44 28 110:11 28 116:49 28 121:45 28 123:33 28 124:15 28 02:04:15
   24254 Ilves                     N70            01:44 21  04:34 26  16:21 27  05:22 15  06:50 15  04:18 25  10:26 25  38:57 30  08:44 25  06:40 18  02:48 19  03:27 18  06:38 27  04:56 21  01:48 14  00:42 18
                                                  00:41     02:43     12:11                         02:31     03:29     33:36     03:34     03:20     01:15     01:28     04:36     02:28     00:18     00:23   
29. Leeni Seppel              02:05:12 17:43:42   01:44 21  04:10 16  18:17 23  44:24 29  53:16 30  56:57 30  65:02 28  77:01 27  85:56 27  97:22 28 108:45 29 114:44 29 118:37 29 122:30 29 124:17 29 125:12 29 02:05:12
   28751 Krootuse                  VIPL           01:44 21  02:26 15  14:07 23  26:07 29  08:52 25  03:41 21  08:05 15  11:59 17  08:55 26  11:26 30  11:23 30  05:59 29  03:53 21  03:53 14  01:47 13  00:55 26
                                                  00:41     00:35     09:57                         01:54     01:08     06:38     03:45     08:06     09:50     04:00     01:51     01:25     00:17     00:36   
30. Maie Abram                02:20:18 15:41:32   02:59 30  08:00 28  23:24 28  30:00 22  40:33 26  45:30 26  65:41 29  89:41 30 105:48 30 113:59 30 117:41 30 124:06 30 128:39 30 135:02 30 139:09 30 140:18 30 02:20:18
     146 Ilves                     N80            02:59 30  05:01 27  15:24 25  06:36 18  10:33 29  04:57 29  20:11 29  24:00 29  16:07 29  08:11 25  03:42 28  06:25 30  04:33 25  06:23 26  04:07 30  01:09 29
                                                  01:56     03:10     11:14                         03:10     13:14     18:39     10:57     04:51     02:09     04:26     02:31     03:55     02:37     00:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:37     04:10     02:26     04:01     01:46     04:59     05:21     04:06     03:20     01:33     01:29     02:02     02:28     01:03     00:17   00:41:25

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 12 KP 2200m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 51)   4.( 39)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 47)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emma Salf                 00:39:49 15:06:08   01:16  2  06:17  5  10:24  3  17:05  3  19:43  3  22:22  3  26:24  2  29:42  2  31:00  1  34:01  1  37:39  1  39:23  1  39:49  1 00:39:49
   37463 Kobras                    N12            01:16  2  05:01  5  04:07  5  06:41  5  02:38  3  02:39  1  04:02  1  03:18  1  01:18  4  03:01  1  03:38  1  01:44  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nele-Ly Tamela            00:39:54 15:06:06   01:19  3  06:21  6  10:26  4  17:06  4  19:44  4  22:23  4  26:27  3  29:46  3  31:01  2  34:02  2  37:43  2  39:24  2  39:54  2 00:39:54
       0 Viluste                   N12            01:19  3  05:02  6  04:05  4  06:40  4  02:38  3  02:39  1  04:04  2  03:19  2  01:15  3  03:01  1  03:41  2  01:41  1  00:30  7
                                                  00:03     00:01    -00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:03    -00:03     00:04   
 3. Karl Tamm                 00:46:10 17:44:38   01:35  6  05:12  2  08:19  2  14:39  2  16:57  2  19:57  1  24:55  1  29:01  1  31:03  3  35:16  3  40:45  3  45:31  3  46:10  3 00:46:10
   39779                           M12            01:35  6  03:37  2  03:07  1  06:20  3  02:18  2  03:00  3  04:58  4  04:06  3  02:02  8  04:13  3  05:29  5  04:46  8  00:39  8
                                                  00:19    -01:24    -01:00    -00:21    -00:20     00:21     00:56     00:48     00:44     01:12     01:51     03:02     00:13   
 4. Rudolf Mõttus             00:50:17 17:45:54   01:26  4  04:06  1  07:28  1  13:20  1  15:20  1  20:27  2  28:22  4  33:18  4  34:23  4  39:09  4  47:54  4  49:54  4  50:17  4 00:50:17
   36794 Võru                      M12            01:26  4  02:40  1  03:22  3  05:52  2  02:00  1  05:07  4  07:55  6  04:56  4  01:05  1  04:46  4  08:45  8  02:00  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:10    -02:21    -00:45    -00:49    -00:38     02:28     03:53     01:38    -00:13     01:45     05:07     00:16    -00:03   
 5. Egert Laanjõe             01:01:45 17:01:27   01:34  5  05:13  3  11:05  6  19:42  5  23:36  5  28:51  5  35:09  5  40:34  5  41:44  5  48:37  5  56:39  5  61:19  5  61:45  5 01:01:45
   26323 Põlva linn                M12            01:34  5  03:39  3  05:52  8  08:37  6  03:54  6  05:15  5  06:18  5  05:25  8  01:10  2  06:53  5  08:02  7  04:40  7  00:26  3
                                                  00:18    -01:22     01:45     01:56     01:16     02:36     02:16     02:07    -00:08     03:52     04:24     02:56     00:00   
 6. Nora Jung                 01:12:44 15:56:36   02:11  8  13:40  8  19:06  8  24:27  6  27:49  6  41:41  8  45:46  6  50:52  6  52:45  6  63:57  6  70:12  6  72:18  6  72:44  6 01:12:44
   17357 Kobras                    N12            02:11  8  11:29  8  05:26  7  05:21  1  03:22  5  13:52  8  04:05  3  05:06  7  01:53  7  11:12  7  06:15  6  02:06  4  00:26  3
                                                  00:55     06:28     01:19    -01:20     00:44     11:13     00:03     01:48     00:35     08:11     02:37     00:22     00:00   
 7. Hendrik Simpson           01:16:25 15:52:52   01:36  7  08:13  7  11:34  7  26:01  7  32:29  7  38:07  6  49:55  7  54:51  7  56:39  7  67:48  7  73:10  7  76:01  7  76:25  7 01:16:25
   35550 Kobras                    M12            01:36  7  06:37  7  03:21  2  14:27  7  06:28  8  05:38  6  11:48  7  04:56  4  01:48  6  11:09  6  05:22  3  02:51  6  00:24  2
                                                  00:20     01:36    -00:46     07:46     03:50     02:59     07:46     01:38     00:30     08:08     01:44     01:07    -00:02   
 8. Pärtel Lillemäe           01:19:57 15:49:28   01:03  1  05:37  4  10:50  5  29:16  8  35:41  8  41:24  7  53:27  8  58:24  8  60:01  8  71:16  8  76:43  8  79:28  8  79:57  8 01:19:57
   15053 Kobras                    M12            01:03  1  04:34  4  05:13  6  18:26  8  06:25  7  05:43  7  12:03  8  04:57  6  01:37  5  11:15  8  05:27  4  02:45  5  00:29  6
                                                 -00:13    -00:27     01:06     11:45     03:47     03:04     08:01     01:39     00:19     08:14     01:49     01:01     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:40     03:07     05:21     02:00     02:39     04:02     03:18     01:05     03:01     03:38     01:41     00:23   00:33:58

#8 Rada (KUKI,M08,M10,N08,N10): 6 KP 1430m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 92)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Elisabeth Jürison         00:13:03 15:39:55   01:09  1  02:38  1  05:58  1  08:22  1  10:20  1  12:35  1  13:03  1 00:13:03
   35552 Piigaste                  N10            01:09  1  01:29  2  03:20  3  02:24  1  01:58  2  02:15  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Väli                 00:13:08 16:57:00   01:23  3  03:03  3  06:21  4  08:49  3  10:26  2  12:39  2  13:08  2 00:13:08
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            01:23  3  01:40  5  03:18  2  02:28  3  01:37  1  02:13  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:14     00:11    -00:02     00:04    -00:21    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Kulla Kaasa               00:13:19 15:39:55   01:12  2  02:39  2  05:59  2  08:26  2  10:38  3  12:52  3  13:19  3 00:13:19
   39560 Põlva                     N10            01:12  2  01:27  1  03:20  3  02:27  2  02:12  3  02:14  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:03    -00:02     00:00     00:03     00:14    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Helmi Simpson             00:20:49 15:57:43   01:37  4  04:06  6  07:57  5  12:25  5  16:08  5  20:13  4  20:49  4 00:20:49
   35551 Rosma LA                  KUKI           01:37  4  02:29  6  03:51  8  04:28  5  03:43 10  04:05  7  00:36  8
                                                  00:28     01:00     00:31     02:04     01:45     01:50     00:08   
 5. Roosi Parksepp            00:21:13 19:04:34   03:05 13  06:07 13  09:50  9  14:47  8  18:18  7  20:43  5  21:13  5 00:21:13
   30565 Rosma Kool                N08            03:05 13  03:02 10  03:43  6  04:57  9  03:31  8  02:25  4  00:30  4
                                                  01:56     01:33     00:23     02:33     01:33     00:10     00:02   
 6. Peeter Parksepp           00:21:34 19:04:32   01:55  6  05:40  8  09:49  8  13:49  6  17:13  6  21:02  6  21:34  6 00:21:34
   31635                           M08            01:55  6  03:45 15  04:09 11  04:00  4  03:24  7  03:49  6  00:32  6
                                                  00:46     02:16     00:49     01:36     01:26     01:34     00:04   
 7. Sireli Parksepp           00:22:58 19:04:30   03:03 12  06:04  9  10:01 11  14:56  9  18:30  9  22:15  7  22:58  7 00:22:58
   36673 Rosma LA                  KUKI           03:03 12  03:01  8  03:57 10  04:55  8  03:34  9  03:45  5  00:43  9
                                                  01:54     01:32     00:37     02:31     01:36     01:30     00:15   
 8. Iiris Parksepp            00:23:49 19:04:35   03:20 15  06:21 14  10:04 12  15:14 10  18:24  8  22:30  8  23:49  8 00:23:49
   39013 Rosma LA                  KUKI           03:20 15  03:01  8  03:43  6  05:10 10  03:10  5  04:06  8  01:19 11
                                                  02:11     01:32     00:23     02:46     01:12     01:51     00:51   
 9. Brita Pääslane            00:24:03 18:14:28   02:27  8  05:24  7  09:55 10  14:40  7  18:35 10  23:31  9  24:03  9 00:24:03
   35555 Kõrveküla LA              KUKI           02:27  8  02:57  7  04:31 12  04:45  6  03:55 12  04:56 10  00:32  6
                                                  01:18     01:28     01:11     02:21     01:57     02:41     00:04   
10. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:24:39 17:36:24   01:37  4  03:10  4  07:58  6  15:23 11  19:09 12  24:08 11  24:39 10 00:24:39
   29216 Põlva                     N08            01:37  4  01:33  4  04:48 13  07:25 13  03:46 11  04:59 11  00:31  5
                                                  00:28     00:04     01:28     05:01     01:48     02:44     00:03   
11. Lumi Scott                00:25:19 17:44:09   03:14 14  06:47 15  10:39 13  15:30 12  18:53 11  23:53 10  25:19 11 00:25:19
   40129                           KUKI           03:14 14  03:33 14  03:52  9  04:51  7  03:23  6  05:00 12  01:26 13
                                                  02:05     02:04     00:32     02:27     01:25     02:45     00:58   
12. Luise Kriisk              00:26:12 17:47:37   02:52 11  06:04  9  09:43  7  16:17 13  20:31 13  24:50 12  26:12 12 00:26:12
   35296 Tännassilma               KUKI           02:52 11  03:12 11  03:39  5  06:34 12  04:14 13  04:19  9  01:22 12
                                                  01:43     01:43     00:19     04:10     02:16     02:04     00:54   
13. Jarko Maidla              00:31:19 15:52:51   01:59  7  03:30  5  06:00  3  12:00  4  14:24  4  30:32 13  31:19 13 00:31:19
       0 Põlva                     M10            01:59  7  01:31  3  02:30  1  06:00 11  02:24  4  16:08 15  00:47 10
                                                  00:50     00:02    -00:50     03:36     00:26     13:53     00:19   
14. Taaniel Melts             00:40:27 17:47:05   02:50  9  06:04  9  12:38 14  24:50 14  30:39 14  38:08 14  40:27 14 00:40:27
   39635 Siilike                   KUKI           02:50  9  03:14 12  06:34 14  12:12 14  05:49 14  07:29 13  02:19 14
                                                  01:41     01:45     03:14     09:48     03:51     05:14     01:51   
14. Mattias Melts             00:40:27 17:47:05   02:50  9  06:04  9  12:38 14  24:50 14  30:39 14  38:08 14  40:27 14 00:40:27
   39634 Siilike                   KUKI           02:50  9  03:14 12  06:34 14  12:12 14  05:49 14  07:29 13  02:19 14
                                                  01:41     01:45     03:14     09:48     03:51     05:14     01:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:27     02:30     02:24     01:37     02:13     00:27   00:11:47


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2021.530] @ 11.06.2024 22:43:07 Kobras