07. Mesikamäe

21.05.2024
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Silver Rebenits
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [VALIK] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 19 KP 8,370 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 81)   5.( 77)   6.( 75)   7.( 74)   8.( 73)   9.( 79)  10.( 80)  11.( 82)  12.( 83)  13.( 85)  14.( 86)  15.( 65)  16.( 64)  17.( 67)  18.( 66)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:03:04 18:45:07   01:40  4  11:37  2  14:27  2  21:18  2  24:42  2  27:55  2  29:40  2  31:03  1  35:38  1  37:00  1  40:39  1  43:40  1  48:13  1  53:00  1  55:31  1  57:28  1  59:16  1  60:55  1  62:29  1  63:04  1 01:03:04
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           01:40  4  09:57  2  02:50  6  06:51  2  03:24  2  03:13  5  01:45  3  01:23  6  04:35 11  01:22  2  03:39  6  03:01  6  04:33  7  04:47  1  02:31  5  01:57  5  01:48  2  01:39  1  01:34  3  00:35  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             01:04:46 18:39:55   01:22  1  10:59  1  13:36  1  20:37  1  24:08  1  27:06  1  28:59  1  31:16  2  35:42  2  37:25  2  41:33  2  44:10  2  48:53  2  54:21  2  56:51  2  58:57  2  60:57  2  62:42  2  64:15  2  64:46  2 01:04:46
   23395 Kobras                    M21E           01:22  1  09:37  1  02:37  3  07:01  4  03:31  4  02:58  2  01:53  9  02:17 23  04:26  9  01:43 14  04:08 12  02:37  1  04:43  8  05:28  2  02:30  4  02:06  7  02:00  7  01:45  4  01:33  2  00:31  3
                                                 -00:18    -00:20    -00:13     00:10     00:07    -00:15     00:08     00:54    -00:09     00:21     00:29    -00:24     00:10     00:41    -00:01     00:09     00:12     00:06    -00:01    -00:04   
 3. Vahur Teppan              01:06:45 17:24:37   01:41  5  12:01  3  14:39  3  22:32  3  25:59  3  29:13  3  31:02  3  32:20  3  38:33  6  40:06  5  43:41  5  46:34  5  50:28  4  56:14  4  58:49  4  60:39  3  62:31  3  64:34  3  66:09  3  66:45  3 01:06:45
    3762 Suusaakadeemia            M21E           01:41  5  10:20  3  02:38  4  07:53  7  03:27  3  03:14  6  01:49  7  01:18  4  06:13 21  01:33  7  03:35  4  02:53  3  03:54  2  05:46  6  02:35  8  01:50  3  01:52  4  02:03 11  01:35  4  00:36 10
                                                  00:01     00:23    -00:12     01:02     00:03     00:01     00:04    -00:05     01:38     00:11    -00:04    -00:08    -00:39     00:59     00:04    -00:07     00:04     00:24     00:01     00:01   
 4. Karel Jung                01:06:58 18:53:37   01:54  8  13:09  4  15:40  4  23:35  4  27:13  4  30:08  4  31:54  4  33:12  4  37:09  3  38:38  3  42:35  3  45:34  3  49:37  3  55:51  3  58:38  3  60:45  4  62:34  4  64:44  4  66:25  4  66:58  4 01:06:58
   14846 Kobras                    M21E           01:54  8  11:15  4  02:31  2  07:55  8  03:38  7  02:55  1  01:46  5  01:18  4  03:57  3  01:29  6  03:57  9  02:59  5  04:03  3  06:14 12  02:47 10  02:07  8  01:49  3  02:10 15  01:41  6  00:33  7
                                                  00:14     01:18    -00:19     01:04     00:14    -00:18     00:01    -00:05    -00:38     00:07     00:18    -00:02    -00:30     01:27     00:16     00:10     00:01     00:31     00:07    -00:02   
 5. Villem Piirimäe           01:07:53 18:14:48   01:35  3  15:48 14  18:31 13  25:03  7  28:20  7  31:18  7  32:57  6  34:07  5  38:19  4  39:42  4  43:09  4  46:05  4  51:22  6  57:20  5  59:39  5  61:28  5  63:34  5  65:30  5  67:22  5  67:53  5 01:07:53
   15088 Kobras                    M21E           01:35  3  14:13 14  02:43  5  06:32  1  03:17  1  02:58  2  01:39  2  01:10  1  04:12  5  01:23  3  03:27  3  02:56  4  05:17 15  05:58 10  02:19  1  01:49  2  02:06  9  01:56  9  01:52 13  00:31  3
                                                 -00:05     04:16    -00:07    -00:19    -00:07    -00:15    -00:06    -00:13    -00:23     00:01    -00:12    -00:05     00:44     01:11    -00:12    -00:08     00:18     00:17     00:18    -00:04   
 6. Arti Albert               01:08:01 17:46:27   02:18 14  14:08  6  17:02  6  23:59  6  27:35  5  31:04  5  32:50  5  34:15  6  38:26  5  40:06  5  43:51  6  47:08  6  50:59  5  57:31  6  60:17  6  62:07  6  64:05  6  65:47  6  67:24  6  68:01  6 01:08:01
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           02:18 14  11:50  7  02:54  9  06:57  3  03:36  6  03:29 11  01:46  5  01:25  9  04:11  4  01:40 12  03:45  7  03:17 10  03:51  1  06:32 14  02:46  9  01:50  3  01:58  6  01:42  2  01:37  5  00:37 11
                                                  00:38     01:53     00:04     00:06     00:12     00:16     00:01     00:02    -00:24     00:18     00:06     00:16    -00:42     01:45     00:15    -00:07     00:10     00:03     00:03     00:02   
 7. Tõnis Laugesaar           01:09:42 16:57:40   01:45  7  13:24  5  16:16  5  23:49  5  27:49  6  31:04  5  32:58  7  34:21  7  38:44  7  40:17  7  43:52  7  47:11  7  51:26  7  57:51  7  60:39  7  62:54  7  65:01  7  67:05  7  68:56  7  69:42  7 01:09:42
    9472 Rakv                      M21E           01:45  7  11:39  5  02:52  8  07:33  6  04:00  9  03:15  7  01:54 10  01:23  6  04:23  8  01:33  7  03:35  4  03:19 11  04:15  5  06:25 13  02:48 11  02:15 12  02:07 10  02:04 12  01:51 11  00:46 21
                                                  00:05     01:42     00:02     00:42     00:36     00:02     00:09     00:00    -00:12     00:11    -00:04     00:18    -00:18     01:38     00:17     00:18     00:19     00:25     00:17     00:11   
 8. Maido Mäoma               01:11:32 15:34:06   02:23 16  14:09  7  17:17  7  25:43 10  29:41  9  33:04  9  34:59  9  36:26  9  40:43  9  42:26  9  46:23  9  49:29  9  54:49  9  60:43 10  63:17 10  65:14  8  67:16  8  69:09  8  71:00  8  71:32  8 01:11:32
   20614 Kape                      M21E           02:23 16  11:46  6  03:08 16  08:26 15  03:58  8  03:23 10  01:55 11  01:27 10  04:17  6  01:43 14  03:57  9  03:06  7  05:20 16  05:54  8  02:34  7  01:57  5  02:02  8  01:53  8  01:51 11  00:32  5
                                                  00:43     01:49     00:18     01:35     00:34     00:10     00:10     00:04    -00:18     00:21     00:18     00:05     00:47     01:07     00:03     00:00     00:14     00:14     00:17    -00:03   
 9. Nansen Palo               01:12:02 18:58:03   01:34  2  15:45 13  18:40 14  26:44 12  31:36 13  35:10 12  37:09 12  38:37 11  43:45 12  45:09 11  48:24 11  51:30 11  55:36 11  61:11 11  64:02 11  66:12 11  68:05  9  69:49  9  71:34  9  72:02  9 01:12:02
   15368 Võru                      M21E           01:34  2  14:11 13  02:55 10  08:04 11  04:52 17  03:34 12  01:59 13  01:28 11  05:08 16  01:24  4  03:15  1  03:06  7  04:06  4  05:35  3  02:51 13  02:10 10  01:53  5  01:44  3  01:45  9  00:28  1
                                                 -00:06     04:14     00:05     01:13     01:28     00:21     00:14     00:05     00:33     00:02    -00:24     00:05    -00:27     00:48     00:20     00:13     00:05     00:05     00:11    -00:07   
10. Marten Vunukainen         01:12:46 18:14:15   01:55 10  14:21  8  17:29  8  25:30  8  29:01  8  31:59  8  33:36  8  34:50  8  39:37  8  41:01  8  45:25  8  48:35  8  53:46  8  59:41  8  62:31  8  66:08 10  68:40 10  70:25 10  72:09 10  72:46 10 01:12:46
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:55 10  12:26  8  03:08 16  08:01 10  03:31  4  02:58  2  01:37  1  01:14  2  04:47 13  01:24  4  04:24 14  03:10  9  05:11 13  05:55  9  02:50 12  03:37 24  02:32 13  01:45  4  01:44  8  00:37 11
                                                  00:15     02:29     00:18     01:10     00:07    -00:15    -00:08    -00:09     00:12     00:02     00:45     00:09     00:38     01:08     00:19     01:40     00:44     00:06     00:10     00:02   
11. Martin Marga              01:13:16 17:33:18   02:01 11  15:05 11  17:32  9  25:30  8  31:16 11  34:36 10  36:21 10  37:36 10  41:19 10  42:37 10  46:50 10  50:09 10  55:07 10  60:42  9  63:09  9  65:17  9  68:41 11  70:48 11  72:38 11  73:16 11 01:13:16
    4421 Kobras                    M21E           02:01 11  13:04 12  02:27  1  07:58  9  05:46 21  03:20  8  01:45  3  01:15  3  03:43  1  01:18  1  04:13 13  03:19 11  04:58 10  05:35  3  02:27  3  02:08  9  03:24 21  02:07 14  01:50 10  00:38 13
                                                  00:21     03:07    -00:23     01:07     02:22     00:07     00:00    -00:08    -00:52    -00:04     00:34     00:18     00:25     00:48    -00:04     00:11     01:36     00:28     00:16     00:03   
12. Madis Osjamets            01:16:14 18:31:58   02:20 15  18:50 18  21:40 16  29:11 15  33:22 15  37:35 16  39:24 15  40:53 15  44:36 13  46:09 13  49:28 12  52:12 12  59:38 12  66:33 12  68:56 12  70:42 12  72:27 12  74:13 12  75:42 12  76:14 12 01:16:14
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           02:20 15  16:30 19  02:50  6  07:31  5  04:11 10  04:13 17  01:49  7  01:29 12  03:43  1  01:33  7  03:19  2  02:44  2  07:26 20  06:55 16  02:23  2  01:46  1  01:45  1  01:46  6  01:29  1  00:32  5
                                                  00:40     06:33     00:00     00:40     00:47     01:00     00:04     00:06    -00:52     00:11    -00:20    -00:17     02:53     02:08    -00:08    -00:11    -00:03     00:07    -00:05    -00:03   
13. Väino Ellamik             01:19:52 17:27:58   02:23 16  14:52 10  18:13 11  27:01 13  31:28 12  35:54 14  38:02 14  40:30 14  45:03 15  46:55 15  50:45 13  55:02 13  60:41 14  66:44 13  69:45 13  72:00 13  74:49 13  76:59 13  79:07 13  79:52 13 01:19:52
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:23 16  12:29  9  03:21 20  08:48 16  04:27 14  04:26 18  02:08 16  02:28 24  04:33 10  01:52 18  03:50  8  04:17 20  05:39 17  06:03 11  03:01 15  02:15 12  02:49 16  02:10 15  02:08 20  00:45 20
                                                  00:43     02:32     00:31     01:57     01:03     01:13     00:23     01:05    -00:02     00:30     00:11     01:16     01:06     01:16     00:30     00:18     01:01     00:31     00:34     00:10   
14. Reimo Liiv                01:20:37 15:42:06   02:10 12  18:54 19  22:00 17  30:07 17  34:46 17  38:21 17  40:20 17  42:00 17  47:39 18  49:14 18  54:31 17  58:02 16  62:34 15  68:09 15  71:04 14  73:43 14  75:50 14  77:48 14  79:55 14  80:37 14 01:20:37
   12590 Tammed                    M21E           02:10 12  16:44 20  03:06 14  08:07 12  04:39 16  03:35 13  01:59 13  01:40 16  05:39 19  01:35 10  05:17 19  03:31 13  04:32  6  05:35  3  02:55 14  02:39 18  02:07 10  01:58 10  02:07 19  00:42 16
                                                  00:30     06:47     00:16     01:16     01:15     00:22     00:14     00:17     01:04     00:13     01:38     00:30    -00:01     00:48     00:24     00:42     00:19     00:19     00:33     00:07   
15. Vello Solna               01:21:44 17:42:36   01:54  8  14:40  9  17:47 10  27:07 14  31:38 14  35:33 13  37:46 13  39:33 13  44:45 14  46:21 14  51:05 14  55:06 14  60:21 13  67:58 14  71:22 15  74:35 15  77:08 15  78:59 15  81:01 15  81:44 15 01:21:44
     495 Peko                      M21E           01:54  8  12:46 10  03:07 15  09:20 17  04:31 15  03:55 15  02:13 18  01:47 18  05:12 18  01:36 11  04:44 15  04:01 17  05:15 14  07:37 20  03:24 19  03:13 22  02:33 14  01:51  7  02:02 17  00:43 17
                                                  00:14     02:49     00:17     02:29     01:07     00:42     00:28     00:24     00:37     00:14     01:05     01:00     00:42     02:50     00:53     01:16     00:45     00:12     00:28     00:08   
16. Renno Merenäkk            01:24:09 15:16:15   01:43  6  16:34 15  19:32 15  29:32 16  33:48 16  37:29 15  39:37 16  41:13 16  46:04 16  48:54 16  54:50 18  58:49 18  63:43 18  70:17 16  73:30 16  75:43 16  78:40 16  81:31 16  83:31 16  84:09 16 01:24:09
   17585 Katoliku                  M21E           01:43  6  14:51 15  02:58 11  10:00 19  04:16 12  03:41 14  02:08 16  01:36 14  04:51 14  02:50 22  05:56 20  03:59 16  04:54  9  06:34 15  03:13 17  02:13 11  02:57 17  02:51 21  02:00 16  00:38 13
                                                  00:03     04:54     00:08     03:09     00:52     00:28     00:23     00:13     00:16     01:28     02:17     00:58     00:21     01:47     00:42     00:16     01:09     01:12     00:26     00:03   
17. Kaido Hallik              01:25:02 17:16:25   05:29 24  20:21 20  23:22 20  31:29 18  35:40 18  39:00 18  40:57 18  42:21 18  47:31 17  49:11 17  54:27 16  58:18 17  63:24 16  71:24 17  74:51 18  77:16 18  79:56 18  82:20 18  84:19 17  85:02 17 01:25:02
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           05:29 24  14:52 16  03:01 12  08:07 12  04:11 10  03:20  8  01:57 12  01:24  8  05:10 17  01:40 12  05:16 18  03:51 15  05:06 11  08:00 22  03:27 20  02:25 15  02:40 15  02:24 18  01:59 15  00:43 17
                                                  03:49     04:55     00:11     01:16     00:47     00:07     00:12     00:01     00:35     00:18     01:37     00:50     00:33     03:13     00:56     00:28     00:52     00:45     00:25     00:08   
18. Heno Ivanov               01:25:18 18:27:02   02:27 20  15:13 12  18:22 12  26:33 11  30:53 10  34:54 11  37:01 11  38:40 12  43:17 11  45:09 11  51:54 15  55:36 15  63:36 17  71:35 18  74:06 17  76:43 17  79:09 17  81:38 17  84:28 18  85:18 18 01:25:18
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           02:27 20  12:46 10  03:09 18  08:11 14  04:20 13  04:01 16  02:07 15  01:39 15  04:37 12  01:52 18  06:45 22  03:42 14  08:00 22  07:59 21  02:31  5  02:37 16  02:26 12  02:29 19  02:50 23  00:50 22
                                                  00:47     02:49     00:19     01:20     00:56     00:48     00:22     00:16     00:02     00:30     03:06     00:41     03:27     03:12     00:00     00:40     00:38     00:50     01:16     00:15   
19. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:25:21 17:57:24   02:23 16  18:47 17  22:07 18  32:07 19  37:03 19  41:31 19  43:53 19  45:22 19  49:43 19  51:28 19  55:30 19  59:54 19  65:01 19  72:06 19  75:22 19  77:59 19  81:04 19  83:09 19  84:51 19  85:21 19 01:25:21
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           02:23 16  16:24 18  03:20 19  10:00 19  04:56 18  04:28 19  02:22 19  01:29 12  04:21  7  01:45 16  04:02 11  04:24 21  05:07 12  07:05 17  03:16 18  02:37 16  03:05 20  02:05 13  01:42  7  00:30  2
                                                  00:43     06:27     00:30     03:09     01:32     01:15     00:37     00:06    -00:14     00:23     00:23     01:23     00:34     02:18     00:45     00:40     01:17     00:26     00:08    -00:05   
20. Tarmo Napa                01:34:21 17:53:20   02:13 13  21:13 22  24:17 21  35:29 22  40:30 21  45:11 21  47:52 21  49:36 21  55:26 21  57:50 21  62:43 21  67:42 21  74:47 20  80:34 20  84:15 20  86:30 20  89:33 20  91:43 20  93:48 20  94:21 20 01:34:21
   10240 Tartu                     M21E           02:13 13  19:00 23  03:04 13  11:12 23  05:01 19  04:41 20  02:41 21  01:44 17  05:50 20  02:24 21  04:53 16  04:59 22  07:05 18  05:47  7  03:41 23  02:15 12  03:03 19  02:10 15  02:05 18  00:33  7
                                                  00:33     09:03     00:14     04:21     01:37     01:28     00:56     00:21     01:15     01:02     01:14     01:58     02:32     01:00     01:10     00:18     01:15     00:31     00:31    -00:02   
21. Ilo Suurmets              01:38:25 15:18:31   02:28 21  17:31 16  22:07 18  33:08 20  38:56 20  43:43 20  46:46 20  48:42 20  53:42 20  55:32 20  62:23 20  66:26 20  74:53 21  82:23 21  85:35 21  88:39 21  91:37 21  94:39 21  97:26 21  98:25 21 01:38:25
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           02:28 21  15:03 17  04:36 23  11:01 22  05:48 22  04:47 21  03:03 24  01:56 20  05:00 15  01:50 17  06:51 23  04:03 18  08:27 24  07:30 19  03:12 16  03:04 21  02:58 18  03:02 22  02:47 22  00:59 24
                                                  00:48     05:06     01:46     04:10     02:24     01:34     01:18     00:33     00:25     00:28     03:12     01:02     03:54     02:43     00:41     01:07     01:10     01:23     01:13     00:24   
22. Heiko Sõro                01:47:00 17:31:35   02:25 19  20:22 21  24:24 22  37:22 23  43:03 23  48:13 23  50:59 23  53:08 23  60:15 23  62:28 23  68:25 22  73:36 22  81:26 22  88:43 22  92:22 22  96:35 22 100:20 22 103:39 22 106:09 22 107:00 22 01:47:00
    9899 Randvere                  M21E           02:25 19  17:57 21  04:02 22  12:58 24  05:41 20  05:10 23  02:46 23  02:09 22  07:07 24  02:13 20  05:57 21  05:11 23  07:50 21  07:17 18  03:39 21  04:13 25  03:45 22  03:19 23  02:30 21  00:51 23
                                                  00:45     08:00     01:12     06:07     02:17     01:57     01:01     00:46     02:32     00:51     02:18     02:10     03:17     02:30     01:08     02:16     01:57     01:40     00:56     00:16   
23. Indrek Karolin            01:54:17 16:32:37   03:17 23  22:14 23  25:47 23  35:22 21  41:12 22  46:05 22  48:38 22  50:31 22  56:45 22  62:13 22  78:49 24  83:02 24  90:27 24  98:42 24 102:22 23 105:07 23 109:12 23 111:41 23 113:38 23 114:17 23 01:54:17
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           03:17 23  18:57 22  03:33 21  09:35 18  05:50 23  04:53 22  02:33 20  01:53 19  06:14 22  05:28 25  16:36 24  04:13 19  07:25 19  08:15 23  03:40 22  02:45 19  04:05 23  02:29 19  01:57 14  00:39 15
                                                  01:37     09:00     00:43     02:44     02:26     01:40     00:48     00:30     01:39     04:06     12:57     01:12     02:52     03:28     01:09     00:48     02:17     00:50     00:23     00:04   
24. Ülis Riisalu              02:01:53 17:14:10   02:46 22  23:58 24  29:50 24  40:31 24  46:22 24  51:50 24  54:35 24  56:33 24  63:18 24  66:42 24  71:46 23  78:03 23  87:25 23  97:14 23 102:40 24 105:55 24 113:56 24 117:39 24 120:44 24 121:53 24 02:01:53
    1758 Jõgeva Majandusühistu     M21E           02:46 22  21:12 24  05:52 25  10:41 21  05:51 24  05:28 24  02:45 22  01:58 21  06:45 23  03:24 23  05:04 17  06:17 25  09:22 25  09:49 25  05:26 25  03:15 23  08:01 24  03:43 24  03:05 25  01:09 25
                                                  01:06     11:15     03:02     03:50     02:27     02:15     01:00     00:35     02:10     02:02     01:25     03:16     04:49     05:02     02:55     01:18     06:13     02:04     01:31     00:34   
25. Kalev Liiv                03:03:04 15:12:20   05:53 25  33:53 25  38:59 25  53:24 25  62:34 25  70:55 25  75:00 25  77:59 25  85:10 25  88:45 25 120:53 25 126:56 25 135:04 25 144:00 25 148:08 25 151:10 25 170:08 25 179:18 25 182:20 25 183:04 25 03:03:04
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           05:53 25  28:00 25  05:06 24  14:25 25  09:10 25  08:21 25  04:05 25  02:59 25  07:11 25  03:35 24  32:08 25  06:03 24  08:08 23  08:56 24  04:08 24  03:02 20  18:58 25  09:10 25  03:02 24  00:44 19
                                                  04:13     18:03     02:16     07:34     05:46     05:08     02:20     01:36     02:36     02:13     28:29     03:02     03:35     04:09     01:37     01:05     17:10     07:31     01:28     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     09:37     02:27     06:32     03:17     02:55     01:37     01:10     03:43     01:18     03:15     02:37     03:51     04:47     02:19     01:46     01:45     01:39     01:29     00:28   00:57:54

M18 Rada (2): 15 KP 6,180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 84)   3.( 72)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 79)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 82)  11.( 85)  12.( 86)  13.( 67)  14.( 66)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erik Kersna               00:58:44 17:31:32   00:44  2  04:03  2  09:04  1  11:55  1  15:19  1  17:04  1  22:03  1  24:12  1  28:44  1  35:33  1  39:58  1  48:17  1  54:00  1  56:17  1  58:13  1  58:44  1 00:58:44
   13504 Ilves                     M18            00:44  2  03:19  2  05:01  1  02:51  1  03:24  2  01:45  2  04:59  1  02:09  1  04:32  2  06:49  1  04:25  1  08:19  2  05:43  1  02:17  1  01:56  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Karja              01:11:32 18:55:02   00:43  1  03:54  1  19:51  2  23:00  2  26:17  2  27:57  2  33:03  2  35:36  2  39:59  2  48:24  2  53:20  2  59:43  2  65:42  2  68:35  2  70:54  2  71:32  2 01:11:32
   27828 Katoliku                  M18            00:43  1  03:11  1  15:57  2  03:09  2  03:17  1  01:40  1  05:06  2  02:33  2  04:23  1  08:25  2  04:56  2  06:23  1  05:59  2  02:53  2  02:19  2  00:38  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:08     10:56     00:18    -00:07    -00:05     00:07     00:24    -00:09     01:36     00:31    -01:56     00:16     00:36     00:23     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     03:11     05:01     02:51     03:17     01:40     04:59     02:09     04:23     06:49     04:25     06:23     05:43     02:17     01:56     00:31   00:56:18

M21A Rada (2): 15 KP 6,180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 84)   3.( 72)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 79)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 82)  11.( 85)  12.( 86)  13.( 67)  14.( 66)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Teppan               01:00:57 17:24:47   00:52  6  04:42  5  13:05  7  15:59  5  19:18  4  21:01  4  26:45  4  28:15  4  31:57  3  38:24  2  42:51  1  49:17  1  54:40  1  58:14  1  60:12  1  60:57  1 01:00:57
    3763 Suusahullud               M21A           00:52  6  03:50  5  08:23  5  02:54  1  03:19  3  01:43  3  05:44  5  01:30  1  03:42  1  06:27  2  04:27  1  06:26  3  05:23  2  03:34  8  01:58  4  00:45  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralf Kivil                01:02:54 15:46:53   00:50  4  05:08  7  12:36  4  15:52  4  19:08  3  20:40  3  25:16  3  26:50  2  31:01  2  38:55  3  44:28  2  53:52  4  58:30  3  60:35  2  62:30  3  62:54  2 01:02:54
   11240 LSF PT                    M21A           00:50  4  04:18  7  07:28  3  03:16  3  03:16  2  01:32  1  04:36  1  01:34  2  04:11  2  07:54  6  05:33  4  09:24  7  04:38  1  02:05  2  01:55  3  00:24  1
                                                 -00:02     00:28    -00:55     00:22    -00:03    -00:11    -01:08     00:04     00:29     01:27     01:06     02:58    -00:45    -01:29    -00:03    -00:21   
 3. Raimo Lust                01:02:55 18:00:59   00:49  3  04:19  2  10:02  1  13:33  1  16:42  1  19:10  1  24:10  1  26:02  1  30:40  1  36:26  1  46:20  3  52:36  3  58:55  4  60:40  3  62:25  2  62:55  3 01:02:55
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           00:49  3  03:30  2  05:43  1  03:31  5  03:09  1  02:28  8  05:00  2  01:52  4  04:38  5  05:46  1  09:54  7  06:16  2  06:19  7  01:45  1  01:45  1  00:30  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:20    -02:40     00:37    -00:10     00:45    -00:44     00:22     00:56    -00:41     05:27    -00:10     00:56    -01:49    -00:13    -00:15   
 4. Kristjan Konsap           01:03:02 18:11:15   00:51  5  04:35  4  13:01  6  17:36  7  21:09  6  23:02  6  28:30  6  30:27  6  34:55  6  41:49  6  46:22  4  52:31  2  57:54  2  60:41  4  62:33  4  63:02  4 01:03:02
    4518 Võru                      M21A           00:51  5  03:44  4  08:26  7  04:35  8  03:33  5  01:53  6  05:28  4  01:57  5  04:28  4  06:54  4  04:33  2  06:09  1  05:23  2  02:47  5  01:52  2  00:29  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:03     01:41     00:14     00:10    -00:16     00:27     00:46     00:27     00:06    -00:17     00:00    -00:47    -00:06    -00:16   
 5. Joonas Halapuu            01:07:11 18:14:52   01:00  7  04:55  6  12:26  3  15:46  3  19:29  5  21:26  5  27:20  5  29:00  5  33:13  5  41:13  5  47:09  5  55:16  5  60:58  5  64:15  5  66:24  5  67:11  5 01:07:11
   15503 Võru                      M21A           01:00  7  03:55  6  07:31  4  03:20  4  03:43  7  01:57  7  05:54  7  01:40  3  04:13  3  08:00  8  05:56  5  08:07  5  05:42  4  03:17  6  02:09  6  00:47  8
                                                  00:08     00:05    -00:52     00:26     00:24     00:14     00:10     00:10     00:31     01:33     01:29     01:41     00:19    -00:17     00:11     00:02   
 6. Tarmo Anton               01:11:21 16:42:09   01:07  8  05:36  8  14:44  8  18:55  8  22:30  7  24:17  7  30:10  7  32:30  7  37:10  7  43:51  7  49:06  6  57:37  6  64:36  6  68:09  6  70:35  6  71:21  6 01:11:21
    3642 Lehola                    M21A           01:07  8  04:29  8  09:08  8  04:11  7  03:35  6  01:47  4  05:53  6  02:20  6  04:40  6  06:41  3  05:15  3  08:31  6  06:59  8  03:33  7  02:26  8  00:46  7
                                                  00:15     00:39     00:45     01:17     00:16     00:04     00:09     00:50     00:58     00:14     00:48     02:05     01:36    -00:01     00:28     00:01   
 7. Kaspar Karolin            01:15:16 16:04:16   00:44  1  04:04  1  11:12  2  14:17  2  17:36  2  19:12  2  24:21  2  26:51  3  31:58  4  39:52  4  49:51  7  63:47  7  69:52  7  72:36  7  74:37  7  75:16  7 01:15:16
   14470 Kobras                    M21A           00:44  1  03:20  1  07:08  2  03:05  2  03:19  3  01:36  2  05:09  3  02:30  8  05:07  7  07:54  6  09:59  8  13:56  8  06:05  6  02:44  3  02:01  5  00:39  4
                                                 -00:08    -00:30    -01:15     00:11     00:00    -00:07    -00:35     01:00     01:25     01:27     05:32     07:30     00:42    -00:50     00:03    -00:06   
 8. Martin Teder              01:15:46 17:11:25   00:48  2  04:22  3  12:46  5  16:51  6  24:58  8  26:49  8  34:20  8  36:47  8  42:30  8  50:03  8  56:55  8  64:11  8  70:03  8  72:48  8  75:07  8  75:46  8 01:15:46
    9379 Tartu                     M21A           00:48  2  03:34  3  08:24  6  04:05  6  08:07  8  01:51  5  07:31  8  02:27  7  05:43  8  07:33  5  06:52  6  07:16  4  05:52  5  02:45  4  02:19  7  00:39  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:16     00:01     01:11     04:48     00:08     01:47     00:57     02:01     01:06     02:25     00:50     00:29    -00:49     00:21    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     03:20     05:43     02:54     03:09     01:32     04:36     01:30     03:42     05:46     04:27     06:09     04:38     01:45     01:45     00:24   00:52:04

M35 Rada (2): 15 KP 6,180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 84)   3.( 72)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 79)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 82)  11.( 85)  12.( 86)  13.( 67)  14.( 66)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Vallo Männiste            00:48:41 18:33:53   00:47  1  04:10  1  08:34  1  11:03  1  14:13  1  15:43  1  20:48  1  22:22  1  25:54  1  30:31  1  34:03  1  39:57  1  44:55  1  46:42  1  48:11  1  48:41  1 00:48:41
    1456 Kobras                    M35            00:47  1  03:23  1  04:24  1  02:29  1  03:10  2  01:30  1  05:05  2  01:34  1  03:32  1  04:37  1  03:32  1  05:54  2  04:58  1  01:47  1  01:29  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heiko Mander              00:59:50 18:08:35   00:54  3  04:26  3  10:44  3  13:57  3  17:02  2  18:47  2  24:11  2  26:00  2  30:13  2  36:01  2  41:01  2  46:43  2  55:22  2  57:27  2  59:14  2  59:50  2 00:59:50
   20590 SK100                     M35            00:54  3  03:32  3  06:18  2  03:13  3  03:05  1  01:45  2  05:24  3  01:49  3  04:13  2  05:48  2  05:00  3  05:42  1  08:39  5  02:05  3  01:47  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:07     00:09     01:54     00:44    -00:05     00:15     00:19     00:15     00:41     01:11     01:28    -00:12     03:41     00:18     00:18     00:06   
 3. Enar Nõmmiste             01:01:58 16:23:14   00:48  2  04:11  2  10:30  2  13:34  2  19:07  3  20:57  3  25:59  3  27:43  3  32:40  3  39:16  3  44:17  3  51:31  3  57:16  3  59:18  3  61:15  3  61:58  3 01:01:58
    3137 Kape                      M35            00:48  2  03:23  1  06:19  3  03:04  2  05:33  5  01:50  4  05:02  1  01:44  2  04:57  3  06:36  3  05:01  4  07:14  3  05:45  2  02:02  2  01:57  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:01     00:00     01:55     00:35     02:23     00:20    -00:03     00:10     01:25     01:59     01:29     01:20     00:47     00:15     00:28     00:13   
 4. Janno Pallotedder         01:11:22 17:53:10   01:02  5  05:09  4  13:04  4  19:27  4  23:05  4  24:54  4  30:28  4  32:26  4  38:26  4  45:20  4  50:00  4  58:21  4  65:22  4  68:33  4  70:32  4  71:22  4 01:11:22
   10156 Suusahullud               M35            01:02  5  04:07  4  07:55  4  06:23  5  03:38  3  01:49  3  05:34  4  01:58  4  06:00  4  06:54  4  04:40  2  08:21  4  07:01  3  03:11  4  01:59  4  00:50  4
                                                  00:15     00:44     03:31     03:54     00:28     00:19     00:29     00:24     02:28     02:17     01:08     02:27     02:03     01:24     00:30     00:20   
 5. Siim Ainsaar              01:40:08 18:13:07   01:01  4  05:25  5  21:09  5  27:31  5  32:57  5  35:20  5  43:54  5  51:46  5  58:00  5  67:26  5  74:21  5  85:10  5  93:22  5  96:37  5  99:18  5 100:08  5 01:40:08
    4268                           M35            01:01  4  04:24  5  15:44  5  06:22  4  05:26  4  02:23  5  08:34  5  07:52  5  06:14  5  09:26  5  06:55  5  10:49  5  08:12  4  03:15  5  02:41  5  00:50  4
                                                  00:14     01:01     11:20     03:53     02:16     00:53     03:29     06:18     02:42     04:49     03:23     04:55     03:14     01:28     01:12     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     03:23     04:24     02:29     03:05     01:30     05:02     01:34     03:32     04:37     03:32     05:42     04:58     01:47     01:29     00:30   00:48:21

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 6,180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 84)   3.( 72)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 79)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 82)  11.( 85)  12.( 86)  13.( 67)  14.( 66)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aares Fjodorov            00:48:56 18:35:21   00:44  2  03:46  2  08:14  1  11:47  2  14:31  2  16:04  2  20:47  2  22:25  2  25:46  2  29:46  1  34:06  2  39:10  2  44:28  1  46:38  1  48:18  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
   17350 Peko                      M40            00:44  2  03:02  1  04:28  1  03:33  6  02:44  1  01:33  2  04:43  1  01:38  2  03:21  2  04:00  1  04:20  3  05:04  1  05:18  1  02:10  2  01:40  2  00:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Jaaksoo              00:48:59 18:48:56   00:40  1  03:45  1  08:22  2  10:57  1  13:49  1  15:24  1  20:07  1  21:43  1  24:59  1  30:15  2  33:43  1  39:09  1  44:50  2  47:08  2  48:33  2  48:59  2 00:48:59
    5239 Kobras                    M40            00:40  1  03:05  2  04:37  2  02:35  1  02:52  2  01:35  3  04:43  1  01:36  1  03:16  1  05:16  2  03:28  1  05:26  2  05:41  3  02:18  3  01:25  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:04     00:03     00:09    -00:58     00:08     00:02     00:00    -00:02    -00:05     01:16    -00:52     00:22     00:23     00:08    -00:15    -00:12   
 3. Jürjo Lokk                01:04:09 15:55:44   00:47  3  04:32  3  11:32  3  14:35  3  18:03  3  19:57  3  25:16  3  27:23  3  32:09  3  39:12  3  44:46  3  52:30  3  58:30  3  60:55  3  63:17  3  64:09  3 01:04:09
    4276 OK Heering                M40            00:47  3  03:45  3  07:00  4  03:03  3  03:28  4  01:54  5  05:19  4  02:07  4  04:46  4  07:03  5  05:34  4  07:44  7  06:00  4  02:25  5  02:22  8  00:52  8
                                                  00:03     00:43     02:32    -00:30     00:44     00:21     00:36     00:29     01:25     03:03     01:14     02:40     00:42     00:15     00:42     00:14   
 4. Allar Kivil               01:11:13 16:46:03   01:00  6  08:30  8  15:07  6  17:42  6  21:35  4  23:01  4  27:50  4  31:19  4  38:48  6  50:00  6  54:17  5  61:22  5  66:57  5  68:47  5  70:37  4  71:13  4 01:11:13
    4978 LSF PT                    M40            01:00  6  07:30  8  06:37  3  02:35  1  03:53  5  01:26  1  04:49  3  03:29  8  07:29  7  11:12  8  04:17  2  07:05  4  05:35  2  01:50  1  01:50  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:16     04:28     02:09    -00:58     01:09    -00:07     00:06     01:51     04:08     07:12    -00:03     02:01     00:17    -00:20     00:10    -00:02   
 5. Kaljo Julge               01:11:42 15:16:54   00:55  5  05:29  5  13:55  4  17:39  5  21:49  6  24:01  6  30:16  6  32:39  6  37:41  5  45:04  5  50:38  4  58:38  4  65:18  4  68:39  4  70:57  5  71:42  5 01:11:42
    1310 Kape                      M40            00:55  5  04:34  6  08:26  6  03:44  7  04:10  6  02:12  8  06:15  7  02:23  6  05:02  5  07:23  6  05:34  4  08:00  8  06:40  6  03:21  7  02:18  7  00:45  5
                                                  00:11     01:32     03:58     00:11     01:26     00:39     01:32     00:45     01:41     03:23     01:14     02:56     01:22     01:11     00:38     00:07   
 6. Meelis Mark               01:18:59 18:45:48   00:54  4  04:46  4  16:12  7  19:28  7  22:43  7  24:27  7  29:54  5  31:55  5  36:15  4  41:47  4  60:43  7  67:23  7  73:49  6  76:10  6  78:13  6  78:59  6 01:18:59
   14512 Tartu                     M40            00:54  4  03:52  4  11:26  7  03:16  4  03:15  3  01:44  4  05:27  5  02:01  3  04:20  3  05:32  3  18:56  8  06:40  3  06:26  5  02:21  4  02:03  5  00:46  6
                                                  00:10     00:50     06:58    -00:17     00:31     00:11     00:44     00:23     00:59     01:32     14:36     01:36     01:08     00:11     00:23     00:08   
 7. Tiit Melts                01:22:29 16:49:11   01:03  7  05:38  7  14:01  5  17:30  4  21:44  5  23:45  5  33:07  7  35:31  7  46:06  8  53:05  8  59:31  6  67:06  6  76:40  7  79:33  7  81:38  7  82:29  7 01:22:29
   24677 Võru                      M40            01:03  7  04:35  7  08:23  5  03:29  5  04:14  7  02:01  6  09:22  8  02:24  7  10:35  8  06:59  4  06:26  6  07:35  6  09:34  7  02:53  6  02:05  6  00:51  7
                                                  00:19     01:33     03:55    -00:04     01:30     00:28     04:39     00:46     07:14     02:59     02:06     02:31     04:16     00:43     00:25     00:13   
 8. Riho Vaikmäe              01:30:30 17:14:59   01:03  7  05:35  6  17:23  8  21:44  8  26:41  8  28:46  8  34:59  8  37:19  8  44:24  7  52:50  7  62:34  8  69:49  8  84:03  8  88:02  8  89:59  8  90:30  8 01:30:30
       0 Laheda SK                 M40            01:03  7  04:32  5  11:48  8  04:21  8  04:57  8  02:05  7  06:13  6  02:20  5  07:05  6  08:26  7  09:44  7  07:15  5  14:14  8  03:59  8  01:57  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:19     01:30     07:20     00:48     02:13     00:32     01:30     00:42     03:44     04:26     05:24     02:11     08:56     01:49     00:17    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     03:02     04:28     02:35     02:44     01:26     04:43     01:36     03:16     04:00     03:28     05:04     05:18     01:50     01:25     00:26   00:46:01

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 6,180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 84)   3.( 72)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 79)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 82)  11.( 85)  12.( 86)  13.( 67)  14.( 66)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             00:46:01 16:38:17   00:46  3  05:13 11  10:01  1  12:25  1  15:03  1  16:28  1  20:23  1  21:50  1  25:00  1  29:34  1  32:27  1  37:47  1  42:02  1  43:51  1  45:19  1  46:01  1 00:46:01
    2510 LSF PT                    M45            00:46  3  04:27 14  04:48  1  02:24  1  02:38  1  01:25  1  03:55  1  01:27  1  03:10  1  04:34  1  02:53  1  05:20  1  04:15  1  01:49  1  01:28  2  00:42 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hannes Luidalepp          00:53:21 18:44:33   00:55  8  05:08  8  11:17  7  14:19  6  17:16  4  18:59  4  23:35  3  25:07  3  28:59  3  34:21  3  38:12  3  43:43  3  48:48  2  51:26  2  52:54  2  53:21  2 00:53:21
    8342 OK Laktaat                M45            00:55  8  04:13 11  06:09  4  03:02  5  02:57  2  01:43  5  04:36  3  01:32  2  03:52  3  05:22  2  03:51  5  05:31  2  05:05  2  02:38  7  01:28  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:09    -00:14     01:21     00:38     00:19     00:18     00:41     00:05     00:42     00:48     00:58     00:11     00:50     00:49     00:00    -00:15   
 3. Mart Koppel               00:54:25 18:08:53   00:48  4  03:57  1  10:20  2  13:12  3  16:13  2  17:47  2  22:50  2  24:44  2  28:26  2  33:54  2  37:23  2  43:25  2  49:04  3  51:32  3  53:53  3  54:25  3 00:54:25
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            00:48  4  03:09  1  06:23  6  02:52  3  03:01  3  01:34  3  05:03  5  01:54  6  03:42  2  05:28  3  03:29  3  06:02  4  05:39  5  02:28  5  02:21 14  00:32  3
                                                  00:02    -01:18     01:35     00:28     00:23     00:09     01:08     00:27     00:32     00:54     00:36     00:42     01:24     00:39     00:53    -00:10   
 4. Tiit Tali                 00:58:46 18:00:42   01:01 15  04:56  7  11:31  8  14:41  7  18:21  7  20:21  8  26:03  8  28:19  8  32:25  7  37:58  4  41:23  4  48:20  5  53:40  4  55:58  4  57:58  4  58:46  4 00:58:46
     303 Ilves                     M45            01:01 15  03:55  6  06:35  9  03:10  6  03:40  7  02:00 11  05:42  8  02:16 10  04:06  7  05:33  5  03:25  2  06:57 10  05:20  3  02:18  3  02:00  6  00:48 15
                                                  00:15    -00:32     01:47     00:46     01:02     00:35     01:47     00:49     00:56     00:59     00:32     01:37     01:05     00:29     00:32     00:06   
 5. Tarmo Laht                01:01:50 18:06:56   00:58 11  05:17 13  11:39  9  15:21  9  18:26  8  20:08  7  25:56  7  27:44  6  31:47  5  38:18  5  42:37  5  49:21  6  56:42  5  59:04  5  61:15  5  61:50  5 01:01:50
    1257 Kape                      M45            00:58 11  04:19 12  06:22  5  03:42  9  03:05  4  01:42  4  05:48 10  01:48  5  04:03  6  06:31  8  04:19  7  06:44  8  07:21 13  02:22  4  02:11 11  00:35  5
                                                  00:12    -00:08     01:34     01:18     00:27     00:17     01:53     00:21     00:53     01:57     01:26     01:24     03:06     00:33     00:43    -00:07   
 6. Tarmo Raidma              01:02:06 16:29:06   00:55  8  06:26 18  13:42 12  16:59 12  20:42 11  22:28 10  27:28  9  29:24  9  33:18  9  38:50  8  42:38  6  50:37  8  56:43  6  59:32  6  61:23  6  62:06  6 01:02:06
   12386 Tartu                     M45            00:55  8  05:31 18  07:16 11  03:17  7  03:43  9  01:46  6  05:00  4  01:56  7  03:54  4  05:32  4  03:48  4  07:59 15  06:06  8  02:49  9  01:51  4  00:43 12
                                                  00:09     01:04     02:28     00:53     01:05     00:21     01:05     00:29     00:44     00:58     00:55     02:39     01:51     01:00     00:23     00:01   
 7. Erko Jakobson             01:02:20 16:57:36   00:44  2  03:57  1  10:33  3  13:11  2  16:55  3  18:42  3  25:28  5  27:12  4  31:06  4  38:18  5  42:39  7  48:18  4  57:40  8  59:42  7  61:47  7  62:20  7 01:02:20
    4821 Kobras                    M45            00:44  2  03:13  2  06:36 10  02:38  2  03:44 10  01:47  7  06:46 15  01:44  3  03:54  4  07:12 12  04:21  9  05:39  3  09:22 17  02:02  2  02:05  9  00:33  4
                                                 -00:02    -01:14     01:48     00:14     01:06     00:22     02:51     00:17     00:44     02:38     01:28     00:19     05:07     00:13     00:37    -00:09   
 8. Toomas Tarve              01:04:42 18:46:22   00:57 10  04:54  6  10:37  4  13:54  5  17:36  5  19:46  6  25:51  6  27:47  7  32:04  6  38:34  7  42:53  8  50:29  7  56:43  6  61:22  8  63:50  8  64:42  8 01:04:42
    5931 Kobras                    M45            00:57 10  03:57  7  05:43  2  03:17  7  03:42  8  02:10 16  06:05 11  01:56  7  04:17  9  06:30  7  04:19  7  07:36 13  06:14  9  04:39 17  02:28 16  00:52 17
                                                  00:11    -00:30     00:55     00:53     01:04     00:45     02:10     00:29     01:07     01:56     01:26     02:16     01:59     02:50     01:00     00:10   
 9. Raul Kangur               01:05:32 18:14:02   00:53  7  04:46  5  10:40  5  13:40  4  22:37 14  24:26 14  30:13 12  31:58 12  37:36 12  43:28 11  47:20 10  53:47  9  59:27  9  62:17  9  64:49  9  65:32  9 01:05:32
    1938 Peko                      M45            00:53  7  03:53  5  05:54  3  03:00  4  08:57 18  01:49  8  05:47  9  01:45  4  05:38 17  05:52  6  03:52  6  06:27  6  05:40  6  02:50 10  02:32 18  00:43 12
                                                  00:07    -00:34     01:06     00:36     06:19     00:24     01:52     00:18     02:28     01:18     00:59     01:07     01:25     01:01     01:04     00:01   
10. Kristjan Leiger           01:06:02 18:19:14   00:48  4  04:37  4  12:16 11  16:32 11  20:11  9  22:11  9  27:32 10  29:29 10  33:44 10  41:03 10  48:56 11  55:16 11  60:38 11  63:10 10  65:18 10  66:02 10 01:06:02
    4437 Kape                      M45            00:48  4  03:49  4  07:39 12  04:16 16  03:39  6  02:00 11  05:21  6  01:57  9  04:15  8  07:19 13  07:53 17  06:20  5  05:22  4  02:32  6  02:08 10  00:44 14
                                                  00:02    -00:38     02:51     01:52     01:01     00:35     01:26     00:30     01:05     02:45     05:00     01:00     01:07     00:43     00:40     00:02   
11. Antti Tamm                01:08:54 17:10:15   00:52  6  04:23  3  10:56  6  14:47  8  18:04  6  19:37  5  24:00  4  27:35  5  33:04  8  40:15  9  47:18  9  54:06 10  59:53 10  66:59 11  68:26 11  68:54 11 01:08:54
   12204 Tartu Observatoorium      M45            00:52  6  03:31  3  06:33  8  03:51 11  03:17  5  01:33  2  04:23  2  03:35 17  05:29 15  07:11 11  07:03 15  06:48  9  05:47  7  07:06 18  01:27  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:06    -00:56     01:45     01:27     00:39     00:08     00:28     02:08     02:19     02:37     04:10     01:28     01:32     05:17    -00:01    -00:14   
12. Renee Praks               01:10:31 17:50:09   00:59 13  05:10  9  14:25 14  18:43 15  22:29 12  24:24 13  31:09 13  33:32 13  38:17 13  45:08 12  51:09 12  58:06 13  64:30 13  67:52 12  69:56 12  70:31 12 01:10:31
   18555 Valgamaa                  M45            00:59 13  04:11  8  09:15 14  04:18 17  03:46 11  01:55 10  06:45 14  02:23 15  04:45 11  06:51  9  06:01 12  06:57 10  06:24 10  03:22 13  02:04  8  00:35  5
                                                  00:13    -00:16     04:27     01:54     01:08     00:30     02:50     00:56     01:35     02:17     03:08     01:37     02:09     01:33     00:36    -00:07   
13. Ülar Lehiste              01:10:36 17:50:08   00:58 11  05:10  9  14:25 14  18:39 14  22:33 13  24:22 12  31:15 14  33:36 14  38:21 14  45:12 13  51:12 13  57:55 12  64:26 12  68:03 13  70:01 13  70:36 13 01:10:36
   14017 Valgamaa                  M45            00:58 11  04:12  9  09:15 14  04:14 14  03:54 12  01:49  8  06:53 16  02:21 14  04:45 11  06:51  9  06:00 11  06:43  7  06:31 11  03:37 14  01:58  5  00:35  5
                                                  00:12    -00:15     04:27     01:50     01:16     00:24     02:58     00:54     01:35     02:17     03:07     01:23     02:16     01:48     00:30    -00:07   
14. Erkki Lepik               01:14:19 15:42:38   00:39  1  05:56 17  15:55 16  20:00 16  24:07 16  26:26 16  32:06 15  34:26 15  39:08 15  46:31 14  52:21 14  60:59 14  68:29 14  71:13 14  73:40 14  74:19 14 01:14:19
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            00:39  1  05:17 17  09:59 16  04:05 13  04:07 14  02:19 17  05:40  7  02:20 13  04:42 10  07:23 14  05:50 10  08:38 17  07:30 14  02:44  8  02:27 15  00:39 10
                                                 -00:07     00:50     05:11     01:41     01:29     00:54     01:45     00:53     01:32     02:49     02:57     03:18     03:15     00:55     00:59    -00:03   
15. Margus Plakso             01:17:48 17:37:59   01:01 15  05:20 14  11:52 10  15:45 10  20:12 10  22:47 11  29:31 11  31:49 11  37:21 11  46:52 15  54:23 15  62:31 15  70:37 15  74:29 15  76:59 15  77:48 15 01:17:48
    1964 Põlva                     M45            01:01 15  04:19 12  06:32  7  03:53 12  04:27 15  02:35 18  06:44 13  02:18 12  05:32 16  09:31 17  07:31 16  08:08 16  08:06 16  03:52 15  02:30 17  00:49 16
                                                  00:15    -00:08     01:44     01:29     01:49     01:10     02:49     00:51     02:22     04:57     04:38     02:48     03:51     02:03     01:02     00:07   
16. Rein Oder                 01:19:27 17:50:31   01:03 17  05:15 12  14:18 13  18:08 13  24:04 15  26:12 15  33:17 16  35:58 16  41:18 16  52:28 16  58:42 16  66:36 16  73:22 16  76:30 16  78:49 16  79:27 16 01:19:27
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       M45            01:03 17  04:12  9  09:03 13  03:50 10  05:56 17  02:08 15  07:05 17  02:41 16  05:20 14  11:10 18  06:14 14  07:54 14  06:46 12  03:08 11  02:19 13  00:38  9
                                                  00:17    -00:15     04:15     01:26     03:18     00:43     03:10     01:14     02:10     06:36     03:21     02:34     02:31     01:19     00:51    -00:04   
17. Davis Kostõgov            01:30:27 17:15:01   00:59 13  05:31 15  17:18 18  21:40 18  26:40 18  28:43 18  34:58 17  37:14 17  44:15 17  52:45 17  62:27 18  69:55 17  83:53 17  87:52 17  89:52 17  90:27 17 01:30:27
   24725 Laheda SK                 M45            00:59 13  04:32 16  11:47 18  04:22 18  05:00 16  02:03 13  06:15 12  02:16 10  07:01 18  08:30 15  09:42 18  07:28 12  13:58 18  03:59 16  02:00  6  00:35  5
                                                  00:13     00:05     06:59     01:58     02:22     00:38     02:20     00:49     03:51     03:56     06:49     02:08     09:43     02:10     00:32    -00:07   
18. Marko Laanes              01:31:50 16:40:18   01:05 18  05:36 16  16:37 17  20:52 17  24:48 17  26:54 17  37:56 18  42:36 18  47:28 18  56:04 18  62:10 17  77:36 18  85:30 18  88:39 18  90:55 18  91:50 18 01:31:50
   37404                           M45            01:05 18  04:31 15  11:01 17  04:15 15  03:56 13  02:06 14  11:02 18  04:40 18  04:52 13  08:36 16  06:06 13  15:26 18  07:54 15  03:09 12  02:16 12  00:55 18
                                                  00:19     00:04     06:13     01:51     01:18     00:41     07:07     03:13     01:42     04:02     03:13     10:06     03:39     01:20     00:48     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     03:09     04:48     02:24     02:38     01:25     03:55     01:27     03:10     04:34     02:53     05:20     04:15     01:49     01:27     00:27   00:44:20

N21E Rada (2): 15 KP 6,180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 84)   3.( 72)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 79)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 82)  11.( 85)  12.( 86)  13.( 67)  14.( 66)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:53:05 18:03:49   00:46  1  04:28  1  10:35  2  13:37  2  16:49  2  18:32  2  23:33  1  25:00  1  28:39  1  34:23  1  37:57  1  43:28  1  48:26  1  50:29  1  52:28  1  53:05  1 00:53:05
    4238 Võru                      N21E           00:46  1  03:42  2  06:07  2  03:02  2  03:12  1  01:43  2  05:01  1  01:27  1  03:39  1  05:44  1  03:34  1  05:31  1  04:58  1  02:03  2  01:59  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Vanjuk             01:02:00 17:31:07   00:56  5  04:35  2  10:10  1  13:06  1  16:18  1  17:51  1  23:39  2  25:25  2  29:18  2  36:34  2  45:29  2  51:41  2  57:07  2  59:26  2  61:16  2  62:00  2 01:02:00
     859 Kape                      N21E           00:56  5  03:39  1  05:35  1  02:56  1  03:12  1  01:33  1  05:48  3  01:46  2  03:53  2  07:16  5  08:55  9  06:12  2  05:26  3  02:19  3  01:50  1  00:44  4
                                                  00:10    -00:03    -00:32    -00:06     00:00    -00:10     00:47     00:19     00:14     01:32     05:21     00:41     00:28     00:16    -00:09     00:07   
 3. Marianne Haug             01:04:27 17:22:38   00:54  4  04:58  5  11:25  3  14:58  3  18:42  3  20:45  3  26:43  3  28:42  3  33:03  3  41:07  4  46:34  3  54:09  3  59:28  3  61:30  3  63:40  3  64:27  3 01:04:27
    5025 Võru                      N21E           00:54  4  04:04  6  06:27  3  03:33  6  03:44  5  02:03  5  05:58  6  01:59  4  04:21  3  08:04  6  05:27  5  07:35  6  05:19  2  02:02  1  02:10  3  00:47  7
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:20     00:31     00:32     00:20     00:57     00:32     00:42     02:20     01:53     02:04     00:21    -00:01     00:11     00:10   
 4. Liisa Vister              01:08:49 17:27:12   00:52  2  04:46  4  11:53  4  16:00  5  20:17  5  22:07  5  27:55  4  30:42  5  35:46  5  42:46  5  47:37  4  54:32  4  60:25  4  65:26  4  68:04  4  68:49  4 01:08:49
   17990 Kape                      N21E           00:52  2  03:54  4  07:07  4  04:07  8  04:17  8  01:50  3  05:48  3  02:47  8  05:04  7  07:00  4  04:51  3  06:55  3  05:53  4  05:01  9  02:38  8  00:45  5
                                                  00:06     00:12     01:00     01:05     01:05     00:07     00:47     01:20     01:25     01:16     01:17     01:24     00:55     02:58     00:39     00:08   
 5. Harriet Koppel            01:08:56 18:06:30   01:03  7  10:01  9  18:31  9  21:57  9  25:45  9  27:50  9  33:20  8  35:21  8  39:54  7  46:21  6  50:16  6  57:17  6  63:24  5  65:55  5  68:09  5  68:56  5 01:08:56
   20228 Katoliku                  N21E           01:03  7  08:58  9  08:30  6  03:26  5  03:48  6  02:05  6  05:30  2  02:01  5  04:33  5  06:27  3  03:55  2  07:01  4  06:07  5  02:31  4  02:14  4  00:47  7
                                                  00:17     05:16     02:23     00:24     00:36     00:22     00:29     00:34     00:54     00:43     00:21     01:30     01:09     00:28     00:15     00:10   
 6. Kersti Jääger             01:09:51 18:22:25   00:53  3  04:43  3  12:30  5  15:55  4  19:38  4  21:50  4  27:58  5  29:47  4  34:20  4  40:22  3  48:51  5  56:48  5  63:54  6  66:54  6  69:12  6  69:51  6 01:09:51
   17272 Kobras                    N21E           00:53  3  03:50  3  07:47  5  03:25  4  03:43  4  02:12  7  06:08  7  01:49  3  04:33  5  06:02  2  08:29  8  07:57  8  07:06  8  03:00  6  02:18  5  00:39  2
                                                  00:07     00:08     01:40     00:23     00:31     00:29     01:07     00:22     00:54     00:18     04:55     02:26     02:08     00:57     00:19     00:02   
 7. Heleri Kivil              01:18:12 16:43:36   01:00  6  05:01  6  17:15  8  20:25  8  24:05  8  26:04  7  31:54  6  34:24  7  38:54  6  52:21  8  57:54  8  64:59  7  71:42  7  75:07  7  77:26  7  78:12  7 01:18:12
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           01:00  6  04:01  5  12:14  9  03:10  3  03:40  3  01:59  4  05:50  5  02:30  7  04:30  4  13:27  9  05:33  6  07:05  5  06:43  7  03:25  8  02:19  6  00:46  6
                                                  00:14     00:19     06:07     00:08     00:28     00:16     00:49     01:03     00:51     07:43     01:59     01:34     01:45     01:22     00:20     00:09   
 8. Anete Saar                01:19:49 15:50:21   01:06  8  06:00  8  14:33  7  18:50  7  23:56  7  26:18  8  34:34  9  38:27  9  44:10  9  52:48  9  57:58  9  65:37  8  73:18  8  76:10  8  79:06  8  79:49  8 01:19:49
   17668 Kobras                    N21E           01:06  8  04:54  8  08:33  7  04:17  9  05:06  9  02:22  9  08:16  9  03:53  9  05:43  8  08:38  8  05:10  4  07:39  7  07:41  9  02:52  5  02:56  9  00:43  3
                                                  00:20     01:12     02:26     01:15     01:54     00:39     03:15     02:26     02:04     02:54     01:36     02:08     02:43     00:49     00:57     00:06   
 9. Riina Laanjõe             01:24:50 17:36:51   01:08  9  05:28  7  14:06  6  17:57  6  22:02  6  24:20  6  32:03  7  34:19  6  41:25  8  49:30  7  55:31  7  71:56  9  78:09  9  81:22  9  83:54  9  84:50  9 01:24:50
    2335 Kobras                    N21E           01:08  9  04:20  7  08:38  8  03:51  7  04:05  7  02:18  8  07:43  8  02:16  6  07:06  9  08:05  7  06:01  7  16:25  9  06:13  6  03:13  7  02:32  7  00:56  9
                                                  00:22     00:38     02:31     00:49     00:53     00:35     02:42     00:49     03:27     02:21     02:27     10:54     01:15     01:10     00:33     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     03:39     05:35     02:56     03:12     01:33     05:01     01:27     03:39     05:44     03:34     05:31     04:58     02:02     01:50     00:37   00:52:04

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 5,620 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 84)   3.( 70)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 79)   8.( 82)   9.( 69)  10.( 65)  11.( 64)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Arno Bachaus              00:49:31 17:07:00   01:58  1  04:38  1  10:36  2  15:48  2  20:33  1  22:08  1  29:14  1  34:40  2  39:41  2  44:38  2  46:41  2  48:51  1  49:31  1 00:49:31
   17055 Põrgupõhja                VIPP           01:58  1  02:40  1  05:58  2  05:12  1  04:45  2  01:35  2  07:06  4  05:26  2  05:01  1  04:57  2  02:03  1  02:10  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alar Rähn                 00:49:32 17:06:59   02:01  2  04:45  2  10:32  1  15:47  1  20:37  2  22:10  2  29:18  2  34:38  1  39:40  1  44:24  1  46:36  1  48:53  2  49:32  2 00:49:32
   28193                           VIPP           02:01  2  02:44  2  05:47  1  05:15  2  04:50  3  01:33  1  07:08  5  05:20  1  05:02  2  04:44  1  02:12  2  02:17  6  00:39  2
                                                  00:03     00:04    -00:11     00:03     00:05    -00:02     00:02    -00:06     00:01    -00:13     00:09     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Kristjan Vällik           00:59:33 14:34:59   02:28  5  06:20  5  13:41  3  19:51  3  24:24  3  26:24  3  32:18  3  42:37  3  49:05  3  54:17  3  56:45  3  58:56  3  59:33  3 00:59:33
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           02:28  5  03:52  6  07:21  3  06:10  4  04:33  1  02:00  5  05:54  2  10:19  4  06:28  5  05:12  3  02:28  4  02:11  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:30     01:12     01:23     00:58    -00:12     00:25    -01:12     04:53     01:27     00:15     00:25     00:01    -00:03   
 4. Lauri Eskor               01:01:59 16:59:40   02:21  3  05:49  4  14:36  5  22:08  5  27:35  5  29:33  5  35:31  5  44:23  4  50:43  4  56:21  4  59:01  4  61:17  4  61:59  4 01:01:59
    8226 Tartu                     VIPP           02:21  3  03:28  5  08:47  5  07:32  5  05:27  6  01:58  4  05:58  3  08:52  3  06:20  4  05:38  6  02:40  7  02:16  5  00:42  4
                                                  00:23     00:48     02:49     02:20     00:42     00:23    -01:08     03:26     01:19     00:41     00:37     00:06     00:02   
 5. Targo Tennisberg          01:04:30 18:11:49   02:22  4  05:46  3  14:16  4  19:59  4  25:03  4  27:03  4  32:44  4  44:52  5  51:06  5  56:59  5  61:06  5  63:46  5  64:30  5 01:04:30
    5397 Tartu                     VIPP           02:22  4  03:24  4  08:30  4  05:43  3  05:04  4  02:00  5  05:41  1  12:08  5  06:14  3  05:53  7  04:07  8  02:40  8  00:44  7
                                                  00:24     00:44     02:32     00:31     00:19     00:25    -01:25     06:42     01:13     00:56     02:04     00:30     00:04   
 6. Kristo Käo                01:23:19 15:04:33   02:51  6  06:47  7  16:38  6  27:25  6  37:57  6  40:17  6  47:53  6  64:41  6  71:24  6  77:44  6  80:16  6  82:34  6  83:19  6 01:23:19
    5345 Eesti Muusikaakadeemia    VIPP           02:51  6  03:56  7  09:51  6  10:47  7  10:32  7  02:20  7  07:36  6  16:48  8  06:43  6  06:20  8  02:32  6  02:18  7  00:45  8
                                                  00:53     01:16     03:53     05:35     05:47     00:45     00:30     11:22     01:42     01:23     00:29     00:08     00:05   
 7. Robin Kütt                01:31:39 16:46:13   02:51  6  06:48  8  19:25  7  36:54  8  42:20  8  44:07  7  59:04  7  72:15  7  80:57  7  86:17  7  88:44  7  90:56  7  91:39  7 01:31:39
   35921                           VIPP           02:51  6  03:57  8  12:37  7  17:29  8  05:26  5  01:47  3  14:57  8  13:11  6  08:42  8  05:20  4  02:27  3  02:12  4  00:43  5
                                                  00:53     01:17     06:39     12:17     00:41     00:12     07:51     07:45     03:41     00:23     00:24     00:02     00:03   
 8. Oskar Klampe              01:36:39 16:41:16   03:09  8  06:27  6  19:30  8  29:43  7  41:39  7  49:07  8  63:55  8  77:20  8  85:56  8  91:16  8  93:45  8  95:56  8  96:39  8 01:36:39
   24156 Võru SUKL                 VIPP           03:09  8  03:18  3  13:03  8  10:13  6  11:56  8  07:28  8  14:48  7  13:25  7  08:36  7  05:20  4  02:29  5  02:11  2  00:43  5
                                                  01:11     00:38     07:05     05:01     07:11     05:53     07:42     07:59     03:35     00:23     00:26     00:01     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:40     05:47     05:12     04:33     01:33     05:41     05:20     05:01     04:44     02:03     02:10     00:37   00:47:19

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 5,210 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 72)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 82)   7.( 68)   8.( 86)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 67)  12.( 66)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Stefan Kivil              01:06:38 15:49:44   02:13  1  14:38  1  21:56  1  28:04  1  30:13  1  41:53  1  47:49  1  51:05  1  53:36  1  55:11  1  58:27  1  63:06  1  66:16  1  66:38  1 01:06:38
   19313 LSF PT                    M16            02:13  1  12:25  1  07:18  1  06:08  1  02:09  1  11:40  2  05:56  1  03:16  1  02:31  1  01:35  1  03:16  1  04:39  2  03:10  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Väli                 01:13:51 16:08:06   02:25  2  17:36  2  25:48  2  35:37  2  38:14  2  47:21  2  53:50  2  57:54  2  61:05  2  63:34  2  67:06  2  70:59  2  73:13  2  73:51  2 01:13:51
   34189 Kobras                    M16            02:25  2  15:11  2  08:12  2  09:49  2  02:37  2  09:07  1  06:29  2  04:04  2  03:11  2  02:29  2  03:32  2  03:53  1  02:14  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:12     02:46     00:54     03:41     00:28    -02:33     00:33     00:48     00:40     00:54     00:16    -00:46    -00:56     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     12:25     07:18     06:08     02:09     09:07     05:56     03:16     02:31     01:35     03:16     03:53     02:14     00:22   01:02:23

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 5,210 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 72)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 82)   7.( 68)   8.( 86)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 67)  12.( 66)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jorma Valge               01:04:32 17:46:50   02:36  5  13:30  4  19:52  3  26:22  2  28:34  2  35:02  2  43:04  2  48:18  2  52:18  1  54:37  1  57:52  1  60:34  1  63:44  1  64:32  1 01:04:32
    7364 JOKA                      M21B           02:36  5  10:54  3  06:22  4  06:30  1  02:12  4  06:28  4  08:02  5  05:14  5  04:00  6  02:19  4  03:15  1  02:42  2  03:10  7  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Mahla              01:07:00 16:51:24   02:31  4  12:54  2  19:23  2  27:39  3  29:52  3  38:35  3  45:17  4  50:03  3  53:29  3  55:34  3  59:11  2  62:46  2  65:57  2  67:00  2 01:07:00
    2661 Peko                      M21B           02:31  4  10:23  2  06:29  5  08:16  4  02:13  5  08:43  6  06:42  2  04:46  3  03:26  1  02:05  1  03:37  4  03:35  4  03:11  8  01:03  7
                                                 -00:05    -00:31     00:07     01:46     00:01     02:15    -01:20    -00:28    -00:34    -00:14     00:22     00:53     00:01     00:15   
 3. Georg Astok               01:11:25 17:39:29   02:51  8  16:55  6  24:01  6  33:59  6  36:02  6  42:26  5  50:20  5  55:05  5  58:52  5  61:28  5  65:02  4  67:58  3  70:36  3  71:25  3 01:11:25
   38345 Tartu                     M21B           02:51  8  14:04  6  07:06  6  09:58  7  02:03  3  06:24  3  07:54  3  04:45  2  03:47  3  02:36  8  03:34  3  02:56  3  02:38  3  00:49  4
                                                  00:15     03:10     00:44     03:28    -00:09    -00:04    -00:08    -00:29    -00:13     00:17     00:19     00:14    -00:32     00:01   
 4. Tõnis Vaher               01:12:15 17:51:26   02:43  6  18:04  7  23:54  5  32:25  5  34:26  5  39:23  4  45:07  3  51:19  4  55:16  4  57:34  4  61:01  3  69:21  4  71:30  4  72:15  4 01:12:15
   38850 KL Tartu malev            M21B           02:43  6  15:21  7  05:50  1  08:31  5  02:01  2  04:57  1  05:44  1  06:12  8  03:57  5  02:18  3  03:27  2  08:20  8  02:09  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:07     04:27    -00:32     02:01    -00:11    -01:31    -02:18     00:58    -00:03    -00:01     00:12     05:38    -01:01    -00:03   
 5. Peep Helgand              01:13:38 17:54:59   02:20  1  14:16  5  20:27  4  27:44  4  31:50  4  43:18  6  51:19  6  56:41  6  60:37  6  63:01  6  66:48  5  70:24  5  72:52  5  73:38  5 01:13:38
    1450 Acino Eesti AS            M21B           02:20  1  11:56  5  06:11  2  07:17  3  04:06  7  11:28  7  08:01  4  05:22  6  03:56  4  02:24  7  03:47  6  03:36  5  02:28  2  00:46  2
                                                 -00:16     01:02    -00:11     00:47     01:54     05:00    -00:01     00:08    -00:04     00:05     00:32     00:54    -00:42    -00:02   
 6. Rauno Kenk                01:17:11 18:37:54   02:26  3  11:43  1  17:56  1  24:47  1  26:47  1  32:01  1  42:59  1  48:11  1  52:25  2  54:40  2  71:09  6  73:36  6  76:15  6  77:11  6 01:17:11
    2753 Tartu                     M21B           02:26  3  09:17  1  06:13  3  06:51  2  02:00  1  05:14  2  10:58  7  05:12  4  04:14  7  02:15  2  16:29  8  02:27  1  02:39  4  00:56  6
                                                 -00:10    -01:37    -00:09     00:21    -00:12    -01:14     02:56    -00:02     00:14    -00:04     13:14    -00:15    -00:31     00:08   
 7. Janek Riives              01:20:58 17:35:38   02:49  7  18:23  8  26:20  8  35:13  8  38:04  7  46:32  7  54:57  7  60:59  7  66:00  7  68:23  7  72:49  7  77:02  7  79:49  7  80:58  7 01:20:58
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           02:49  7  15:34  8  07:57  7  08:53  6  02:51  6  08:28  5  08:25  6  06:02  7  05:01  8  02:23  5  04:26  7  04:13  6  02:47  5  01:09  8
                                                  00:13     04:40     01:35     02:23     00:39     02:00     00:23     00:48     01:01     00:04     01:11     01:31    -00:23     00:21   
 8. Aimar Jaakson             01:28:16 15:01:06   02:20  1  13:26  3  25:05  7  35:06  7  39:28  8  52:14  8  65:52  8  70:16  8  73:45  8  76:08  8  79:49  8  84:22  8  87:23  8  88:16  8 01:28:16
   27804 Ilves                     M21B           02:20  1  11:06  4  11:39  8  10:01  8  04:22  8  12:46  8  13:38  8  04:24  1  03:29  2  02:23  5  03:41  5  04:33  7  03:01  6  00:53  5
                                                 -00:16     00:12     05:17     03:31     02:10     06:18     05:36    -00:50    -00:31     00:04     00:26     01:51    -00:09     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     09:17     05:50     06:30     02:00     04:57     05:44     04:24     03:26     02:05     03:15     02:27     02:09     00:45   00:55:09

M50 Rada (4): 13 KP 5,210 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 72)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 82)   7.( 68)   8.( 86)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 67)  12.( 66)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaanus Sibul              01:05:00 18:12:41   02:44  3  14:54  3  20:15  2  28:27  3  30:24  2  35:12  1  43:09  1  49:31  2  52:51  1  54:42  1  59:02  1  62:16  1  64:22  1  65:00  1 01:05:00
   25956 Põlva Kaitseliit          M50            02:44  3  12:10  3  05:21  2  08:12  3  01:57  1  04:48  1  07:57  2  06:22  3  03:20  2  01:51  1  04:20  4  03:14  2  02:06  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         01:08:05 15:15:19   02:43  2  14:02  1  21:16  3  27:50  2  30:08  1  36:44  2  43:56  2  49:25  1  54:42  2  57:08  2  61:09  2  64:22  2  67:11  2  68:05  2 01:08:05
    2000 Kape                      M50            02:43  2  11:19  1  07:14  3  06:34  1  02:18  2  06:36  3  07:12  1  05:29  2  05:17  3  02:26  3  04:01  2  03:13  1  02:49  3  00:54  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:51     01:53    -01:38     00:21     01:48    -00:45    -00:53     01:57     00:35    -00:19    -00:01     00:43     00:16   
 3. Ülo Väli                  01:18:38 15:44:40   02:42  1  14:10  2  19:27  1  26:19  1  42:01  3  48:29  3  58:10  3  63:09  3  66:28  3  68:36  3  71:35  3  75:34  3  77:54  3  78:38  3 01:18:38
   36449 EMÜ                       M50            02:42  1  11:28  2  05:17  1  06:52  2  15:42  4  06:28  2  09:41  3  04:59  1  03:19  1  02:08  2  02:59  1  03:59  3  02:20  2  00:44  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:42    -00:04    -01:20     13:45     01:40     01:44    -01:23    -00:01     00:17    -01:21     00:45     00:14     00:06   
 4. Rene Prillop              01:54:22 17:00:06   02:54  4  17:43  4  27:06  4  39:57  4  43:40  4  54:19  4  64:04  4  92:36  4  98:01  4 100:39  4 104:48  4 109:48  4 113:25  4 114:22  4 01:54:22
   28299 Tartu                     M50            02:54  4  14:49  4  09:23  4  12:51  4  03:43  3  10:39  4  09:45  4  28:32  4  05:25  4  02:38  4  04:09  3  05:00  4  03:37  4  00:57  4
                                                  00:10     02:39     04:02     04:39     01:46     05:51     01:48     22:10     02:05     00:47    -00:11     01:46     01:31     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     11:19     05:17     06:34     01:57     04:48     07:12     04:59     03:19     01:51     02:59     03:13     02:06     00:38   00:58:54

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5,210 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 72)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 82)   7.( 68)   8.( 86)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 67)  12.( 66)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Allar Padari              00:53:16 17:37:09   02:09  2  11:30  1  16:50  1  22:59  2  25:25  2  30:32  1  35:43  1  39:58  1  42:56  1  45:06  1  47:51  1  50:40  1  52:44  1  53:16  1 00:53:16
    5730 HOK                       M55            02:09  2  09:21  2  05:20  1  06:09  3  02:26  5  05:07  2  05:11  1  04:15  1  02:58  1  02:10  4  02:45  1  02:49  3  02:04  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Sarap               00:56:53 18:06:35   02:18  3  11:36  2  18:17  3  24:10  3  25:59  3  31:16  2  37:29  2  41:56  2  45:03  2  46:54  2  51:03  2  53:39  2  56:04  2  56:53  2 00:56:53
     515 Tartu                     M55            02:18  3  09:18  1  06:41  4  05:53  2  01:49  2  05:17  3  06:13  3  04:27  2  03:07  2  01:51  2  04:09  4  02:36  1  02:25  3  00:49  2
                                                  00:09    -00:03     01:21    -00:16    -00:37     00:10     01:02     00:12     00:09    -00:19     01:24    -00:13     00:21     00:17   
 3. Enn Jõesaar               01:01:01 18:02:34   02:08  1  11:50  3  17:12  2  22:24  1  24:12  1  31:45  3  39:22  3  44:40  3  48:24  3  50:01  3  55:09  3  57:46  3  60:08  3  61:01  3 01:01:01
     516 Tartu                     M55            02:08  1  09:42  3  05:22  2  05:12  1  01:48  1  07:33  6  07:37  4  05:18  4  03:44  4  01:37  1  05:08  6  02:37  2  02:22  2  00:53  4
                                                 -00:01     00:21     00:02    -00:57    -00:38     02:26     02:26     01:03     00:46    -00:33     02:23    -00:12     00:18     00:21   
 4. Pear Post                 01:06:19 18:20:40   02:42  6  14:07  5  21:22  5  29:30  5  31:34  5  36:58  5  42:50  4  49:08  4  53:23  4  56:08  4  60:03  4  62:53  4  65:19  4  66:19  4 01:06:19
    2005 Kobras                    M55            02:42  6  11:25  5  07:15  6  08:08  5  02:04  3  05:24  4  05:52  2  06:18  6  04:15  6  02:45  6  03:55  3  02:50  4  02:26  4  01:00  6
                                                  00:33     02:04     01:55     01:59    -00:22     00:17     00:41     02:03     01:17     00:35     01:10     00:01     00:22     00:28   
 5. Enn Pokk                  01:22:08 17:01:49   03:05  7  15:49  6  23:59  6  32:06  6  36:02  6  42:04  6  51:14  5  56:42  5  61:06  5  64:35  5  73:29  5  78:14  6  81:15  5  82:08  5 01:22:08
    5103 Tartumaa                  M55            03:05  7  12:44  6  08:10  7  08:07  4  03:56  6  06:02  5  09:10  6  05:28  5  04:24  7  03:29  7  08:54  7  04:45  7  03:01  5  00:53  4
                                                  00:56     03:23     02:50     01:58     01:30     00:55     03:59     01:13     01:26     01:19     06:09     01:56     00:57     00:21   
 6. Jüri Vanaveski            01:23:41 18:14:46   02:34  5  12:56  4  18:25  4  29:20  4  31:32  4  35:35  4  59:51  6  64:37  6  68:17  6  71:00  6  74:35  6  77:55  5  82:27  6  83:41  6 01:23:41
    2003 Võru                      M55            02:34  5  10:22  4  05:29  3  10:55  7  02:12  4  04:03  1  24:16  7  04:46  3  03:40  3  02:43  5  03:35  2  03:20  5  04:32  7  01:14  7
                                                  00:25     01:01     00:09     04:46    -00:14    -01:04     19:05     00:31     00:42     00:33     00:50     00:31     02:28     00:42   
 7. Madis Haug                01:46:11 15:06:13   02:25  4  32:18  7  39:20  7  49:58  7  63:03  7  72:45  7  80:27  7  88:00  7  91:54  7  93:56  7  98:38  7 102:07  7 105:21  7 106:11  7 01:46:11
   18049 Võru                      M55            02:25  4  29:53  7  07:02  5  10:38  6  13:05  7  09:42  7  07:42  5  07:33  7  03:54  5  02:02  3  04:42  5  03:29  6  03:14  6  00:50  3
                                                  00:16     20:32     01:42     04:29     10:39     04:35     02:31     03:18     00:56    -00:08     01:57     00:40     01:10     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     09:18     05:20     05:12     01:48     04:03     05:11     04:15     02:58     01:37     02:45     02:36     02:04     00:32   00:49:47

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 5,210 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 72)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 82)   7.( 68)   8.( 86)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 67)  12.( 66)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Argo Laanemaa             01:01:20 16:20:35   02:23  2  11:54  1  17:57  1  26:18  3  28:41  3  34:59  2  40:42  2  45:38  2  49:08  2  51:26  2  54:55  1  58:12  1  60:41  1  61:20  1 01:01:20
   13065 SWE                       M60            02:23  2  09:31  1  06:03  3  08:21  5  02:23  3  06:18  3  05:43  2  04:56  1  03:30  3  02:18  2  03:29  2  03:17  4  02:29  3  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airet Kolk                01:03:02 17:49:54   02:23  2  13:11  2  18:33  2  24:27  1  26:16  1  31:47  1  37:18  1  43:12  1  46:26  1  48:50  1  57:00  2  59:57  2  62:13  2  63:02  2 01:03:02
    2337 Kobras                    M60            02:23  2  10:48  3  05:22  1  05:54  1  01:49  1  05:31  1  05:31  1  05:54  3  03:14  1  02:24  4  08:10  7  02:57  2  02:16  1  00:49  4
                                                  00:00     01:17    -00:41    -02:27    -00:34    -00:47    -00:12     00:58    -00:16     00:06     04:41    -00:20    -00:13     00:10   
 3. Jaan Ainelo               01:06:26 18:07:12   02:50  5  13:28  3  19:02  3  26:09  2  28:39  2  35:28  3  42:22  3  50:14  3  53:51  3  56:10  3  59:34  3  63:08  3  65:34  3  66:26  3 01:06:26
    4525 Ilves                     M60            02:50  5  10:38  2  05:34  2  07:07  2  02:30  4  06:49  4  06:54  4  07:52  6  03:37  4  02:19  3  03:24  1  03:34  5  02:26  2  00:52  5
                                                  00:27     01:07    -00:29    -01:14     00:07     00:31     01:11     02:56     00:07     00:01    -00:05     00:17    -00:03     00:13   
 4. Indrek Jentson            01:14:32 16:58:24   02:17  1  14:01  4  20:55  4  28:40  4  33:11  4  44:14  5  51:05  4  56:12  4  61:11  4  63:41  4  67:46  4  71:02  4  73:51  4  74:32  4 01:14:32
    4381 Kape                      M60            02:17  1  11:44  4  06:54  5  07:45  3  04:31  6  11:03  6  06:51  3  05:07  2  04:59  7  02:30  5  04:05  3  03:16  3  02:49  5  00:41  2
                                                 -00:06     02:13     00:51    -00:36     02:08     04:45     01:08     00:11     01:29     00:12     00:36    -00:01     00:20     00:02   
 5. Ülar Kõrge                01:27:42 16:34:53   02:31  4  15:05  5  21:55  5  30:10  5  36:42  5  42:25  4  52:16  5  59:23  5  62:47  5  64:39  5  81:18  5  84:09  5  86:57  5  87:42  5 01:27:42
   33108 Kobras                    M60            02:31  4  12:34  6  06:50  4  08:15  4  06:32  7  05:43  2  09:51  7  07:07  4  03:24  2  01:52  1  16:39  8  02:51  1  02:48  4  00:45  3
                                                  00:08     03:03     00:47    -00:06     04:09    -00:35     04:08     02:11    -00:06    -00:26     13:10    -00:26     00:19     00:06   
 6. Tõnu Nurm                 01:31:59 17:24:59   02:56  6  15:17  6  26:55  7  38:26  8  40:43  6  53:22  7  62:02  7  70:03  6  74:19  6  77:13  6  82:47  7  87:10  6  90:56  6  91:59  6 01:31:59
     248 Kobras                    M60            02:56  6  12:21  5  11:38  8  11:31  8  02:17  2  12:39  7  08:40  5  08:01  7  04:16  5  02:54  6  05:34  6  04:23  7  03:46  6  01:03  7
                                                  00:33     02:50     05:35     03:10    -00:06     06:21     02:57     03:05     00:46     00:36     02:05     01:06     01:17     00:24   
 7. Jaanus Teppan             01:32:42 16:30:33   03:06  7  16:55  7  26:26  6  35:21  6  44:15  8  51:42  6  61:21  6  70:59  7  75:40  7  78:37  7  82:46  6  87:28  7  91:43  7  92:42  7 01:32:42
    2208 Tartu suusaklubi          M60            03:06  7  13:49  7  09:31  7  08:55  6  08:54  8  07:27  5  09:39  6  09:38  8  04:41  6  02:57  7  04:09  4  04:42  8  04:15  7  00:59  6
                                                  00:43     04:18     03:28     00:34     06:31     01:09     03:56     04:42     01:11     00:39     00:40     01:25     01:46     00:20   
 8. Jaak Jaagus               01:36:24 15:05:23   03:10  8  19:35  8  28:05  8  37:02  7  40:59  7  53:44  8  65:11  8  73:00  8  78:29  8  82:09  8  86:26  8  90:27  8  95:11  8  96:24  8 01:36:24
    1217 Saku OK                   M60            03:10  8  16:25  8  08:30  6  08:57  7  03:57  5  12:45  8  11:27  8  07:49  5  05:29  8  03:40  8  04:17  5  04:01  6  04:44  8  01:13  8
                                                  00:47     06:54     02:27     00:36     01:34     06:27     05:44     02:53     01:59     01:22     00:48     00:44     02:15     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     09:31     05:22     05:54     01:49     05:31     05:31     04:56     03:14     01:52     03:24     02:51     02:16     00:39   00:55:07

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 5,210 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 72)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 82)   7.( 68)   8.( 86)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 67)  12.( 66)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mareli Vaher              01:08:03 18:05:14   02:37  1  14:09  1  20:39  1  29:35  1  31:50  1  37:13  1  44:04  1  51:58  1  55:34  1  58:11  1  61:34  1  64:51  1  67:19  1  68:03  1 01:08:03
   16072 Katoliku                  N18            02:37  1  11:32  1  06:30  1  08:56  1  02:15  1  05:23  1  06:51  1  07:54  3  03:36  1  02:37  1  03:23  1  03:17  1  02:28  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Oras              01:18:36 16:13:15   02:40  2  16:04  2  23:38  2  32:40  2  35:27  2  43:19  2  51:07  2  58:13  2  63:01  2  65:58  2  70:23  2  74:26  2  77:48  2  78:36  2 01:18:36
   14785 Kobras                    N18            02:40  2  13:24  2  07:34  2  09:02  2  02:47  3  07:52  3  07:48  2  07:06  2  04:48  3  02:57  2  04:25  2  04:03  2  03:22  2  00:48  3
                                                  00:03     01:52     01:04     00:06     00:32     02:29     00:57    -00:48     01:12     00:20     01:02     00:46     00:54     00:04   
 3. Helena Hakk               01:21:21 16:10:33   02:54  3  17:27  3  26:03  3  35:46  3  38:27  3  46:12  3  54:22  3  60:35  3  65:14  3  68:36  3  73:10  3  77:15  3  80:37  3  81:21  3 01:21:21
   23400 Kobras                    N18            02:54  3  14:33  3  08:36  3  09:43  3  02:41  2  07:45  2  08:10  3  06:13  1  04:39  2  03:22  3  04:34  3  04:05  3  03:22  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:17     03:01     02:06     00:47     00:26     02:22     01:19    -01:41     01:03     00:45     01:11     00:48     00:54     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     11:32     06:30     08:56     02:15     05:23     06:51     06:13     03:36     02:37     03:23     03:17     02:28     00:44   01:06:22

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 5,210 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 72)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 82)   7.( 68)   8.( 86)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 67)  12.( 66)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marili Zimmermann         01:12:01 17:18:52   02:23  2  16:34  3  22:46  2  31:02  2  32:53  2  39:13  1  48:53  1  55:22  1  59:02  1  61:17  1  64:25  1  69:13  2  71:20  1  72:01  1 01:12:01
    3900 Kape                      N21A           02:23  2  14:11  3  06:12  2  08:16  3  01:51  1  06:20  1  09:40  4  06:29  5  03:40  1  02:15  2  03:08  2  04:48  5  02:07  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu Tombak              01:12:32 17:47:02   02:35  3  17:00  4  24:58  4  32:49  3  36:51  3  43:30  2  50:28  2  56:01  2  59:47  2  62:25  2  65:38  2  69:09  1  71:43  2  72:32  2 01:12:32
   31228                           N21A           02:35  3  14:25  4  07:58  5  07:51  1  04:02  4  06:39  2  06:58  2  05:33  3  03:46  2  02:38  4  03:13  3  03:31  3  02:34  2  00:49  3
                                                  00:12     00:14     01:46    -00:25     02:11     00:19    -02:42    -00:56     00:06     00:23     00:05    -01:17     00:27     00:08   
 3. Gerda Kivil               01:15:13 15:48:45   02:20  1  13:28  1  19:13  1  27:11  1  31:28  1  46:31  3  53:13  3  58:44  3  63:13  3  65:13  3  68:13  3  71:27  3  74:04  3  75:13  3 01:15:13
   16213 LSF PT                    N21A           02:20  1  11:08  1  05:45  1  07:58  2  04:17  5  15:03  6  06:42  1  05:31  2  04:29  3  02:00  1  03:00  1  03:14  1  02:37  3  01:09  6
                                                 -00:03    -03:03    -00:27    -00:18     02:26     08:43    -02:58    -00:58     00:49    -00:15    -00:08    -01:34     00:30     00:28   
 4. Airi Alnek                01:21:27 15:08:20   02:55  6  18:03  5  25:19  5  35:24  4  38:21  4  50:59  4  58:21  4  63:13  4  68:02  4  70:26  4  73:53  4  77:38  4  80:31  4  81:27  4 01:21:27
    1301 Võru                      N21A           02:55  6  15:08  5  07:16  3  10:05  4  02:57  2  12:38  5  07:22  3  04:52  1  04:49  5  02:24  3  03:27  4  03:45  4  02:53  4  00:56  5
                                                  00:32     00:57     01:04     01:49     01:06     06:18    -02:18    -01:37     01:09     00:09     00:19    -01:03     00:46     00:15   
 5. Kati Iher                 01:28:39 18:26:19   02:50  4  20:39  6  31:03  6  42:07  6  45:37  6  52:33  5  62:24  5  68:33  5  73:06  5  76:13  5  81:36  5  84:59  5  87:52  5  88:39  5 01:28:39
    5690 Võru                      N21A           02:50  4  17:49  6  10:24  6  11:04  5  03:30  3  06:56  3  09:51  5  06:09  4  04:33  4  03:07  5  05:23  5  03:23  2  02:53  4  00:47  2
                                                  00:27     03:38     04:12     02:48     01:39     00:36     00:11    -00:20     00:53     00:52     02:15    -01:25     00:46     00:06   
 6. Kristiin Kalle            01:41:28 17:03:14   02:53  5  16:09  2  23:39  3  38:00  5  45:16  5  55:30  6  68:11  6  74:49  6  80:56  6  84:20  6  90:26  6  96:48  6 100:35  6 101:28  6 01:41:28
   16238 Kobras                    N21A           02:53  5  13:16  2  07:30  4  14:21  6  07:16  6  10:14  4  12:41  6  06:38  6  06:07  6  03:24  6  06:06  6  06:22  6  03:47  6  00:53  4
                                                  00:30    -00:55     01:18     06:05     05:25     03:54     03:01     00:09     02:27     01:09     02:58     01:34     01:40     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     11:08     05:45     07:51     01:51     06:20     06:42     04:52     03:40     02:00     03:00     03:14     02:07     00:41   01:01:31

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5,210 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 72)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 82)   7.( 68)   8.( 86)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 67)  12.( 66)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maigi Kähr                01:27:46 17:13:26   02:25  1  12:32  1  18:32  1  26:10  1  30:31  1  41:37  1  50:30  1  64:43  1  68:35  1  70:39  1  80:15  1  83:08  1  86:52  1  87:46  1 01:27:46
   25939 Kobras                    N35            02:25  1  10:07  1  06:00  1  07:38  1  04:21  1  11:06  1  08:53  1  14:13  1  03:52  1  02:04  1  09:36  1  02:53  1  03:44  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     10:07     06:00     07:38     04:21     11:06     08:53     14:13     03:52     02:04     09:36     02:53     03:44     00:54   01:27:46

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 5,210 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 72)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 82)   7.( 68)   8.( 86)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 67)  12.( 66)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ester Parksepp            01:09:22 18:37:56   02:37  1  15:06  1  20:58  1  28:22  1  30:44  1  38:31  1  45:46  1  51:28  1  56:42  1  59:16  1  63:06  1  65:56  1  68:39  1  69:22  1 01:09:22
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            02:37  1  12:29  1  05:52  1  07:24  1  02:22  1  07:47  1  07:15  1  05:42  1  05:14  1  02:34  1  03:50  1  02:50  1  02:43  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     12:29     05:52     07:24     02:22     07:47     07:15     05:42     05:14     02:34     03:50     02:50     02:43     00:43   01:09:22

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 5,210 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 72)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 82)   7.( 68)   8.( 86)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 67)  12.( 66)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Monika Piirimäe           00:59:53 18:14:56   02:16  1  12:35  2  19:11  2  26:18  2  28:14  2  32:52  2  40:30  2  46:23  2  49:54  2  51:51  2  54:43  2  57:22  2  59:13  1  59:53  1 00:59:53
    1965 Kobras                    N45            02:16  1  10:19  2  06:36  2  07:07  3  01:56  3  04:38  1  07:38  7  05:53  5  03:31  2  01:57  2  02:52  3  02:39  3  01:51  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Jäädmaa            01:00:27 18:55:07   02:28  2  12:11  1  18:49  1  25:47  1  27:28  1  32:37  1  40:11  1  44:56  1  48:42  1  50:41  1  53:27  1  56:14  1  59:39  2  60:27  2 01:00:27
    4307 Võru                      N45            02:28  2  09:43  1  06:38  3  06:58  2  01:41  1  05:09  3  07:34  6  04:45  3  03:46  3  01:59  3  02:46  2  02:47  4  03:25 10  00:48  4
                                                  00:12    -00:36     00:02    -00:09    -00:15     00:31    -00:04    -01:08     00:15     00:02    -00:06     00:08     01:34     00:08   
 3. Age Poom                  01:01:38 18:52:43   03:02  8  16:01  5  21:32  4  27:54  4  29:40  3  34:21  3  41:42  3  47:01  3  50:55  3  52:54  3  55:58  3  58:14  3  60:44  3  61:38  3 01:01:38
    2515 TON                       N45            03:02  8  12:59  5  05:31  1  06:22  1  01:46  2  04:41  2  07:21  5  05:19  4  03:54  4  01:59  3  03:04  4  02:16  1  02:30  6  00:54  7
                                                  00:46     02:40    -01:05    -00:45    -00:10     00:03    -00:17    -00:34     00:23     00:02     00:12    -00:23     00:39     00:14   
 4. Külli Leiger              01:05:20 15:32:09   02:41  5  13:14  3  20:01  3  27:46  3  30:56  4  43:04  6  48:56  4  52:33  4  55:49  4  57:25  4  60:02  4  62:29  4  64:43  4  65:20  4 01:05:20
    4436 Kape                      N45            02:41  5  10:33  3  06:47  5  07:45  4  03:10  7  12:08 12  05:52  1  03:37  1  03:16  1  01:36  1  02:37  1  02:27  2  02:14  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:25     00:14     00:11     00:38     01:14     07:30    -01:46    -02:16    -00:15    -00:21    -00:15    -00:12     00:23    -00:03   
 5. Kati Võrk                 01:15:19 17:53:50   03:01  7  18:32  9  25:34  8  33:50  8  39:05  8  45:02  7  52:02  7  57:59  7  62:20  7  64:27  7  68:42  5  72:00  5  74:26  5  75:19  5 01:15:19
   10251 Tartu                     N45            03:01  7  15:31  9  07:02  7  08:16  7  05:15 11  05:57  5  07:00  2  05:57  6  04:21  6  02:07  5  04:15  6  03:18  7  02:26  4  00:53  6
                                                  00:45     05:12     00:26     01:09     03:19     01:19    -00:38     00:04     00:50     00:10     01:23     00:39     00:35     00:13   
 6. Anu Iher                  01:16:43 18:37:40   03:10 10  17:57  8  24:55  7  32:54  6  35:30  6  41:10  5  50:00  6  56:05  6  60:37  6  63:27  6  70:32  6  73:32  6  75:51  6  76:43  6 01:16:43
    5654 Tartu                     N45            03:10 10  14:47  8  06:58  6  07:59  6  02:36  4  05:40  4  08:50 10  06:05  8  04:32  8  02:50  9  07:05 10  03:00  5  02:19  3  00:52  5
                                                  00:54     04:28     00:22     00:52     00:40     01:02     01:12     00:12     01:01     00:53     04:13     00:21     00:28     00:12   
 7. Made Vares                01:18:34 17:10:25   02:40  4  14:27  4  23:21  6  35:06  9  41:07  9  48:00  8  55:07  8  61:10  8  65:35  8  67:56  8  71:39  7  74:41  7  77:40  7  78:34  7 01:18:34
   10575 Suusahullud               N45            02:40  4  11:47  4  08:54 11  11:45 11  06:01 12  06:53  8  07:07  3  06:03  7  04:25  7  02:21  7  03:43  5  03:02  6  02:59  8  00:54  7
                                                  00:24     01:28     02:18     04:38     04:05     02:15    -00:31     00:10     00:54     00:24     00:51     00:23     01:08     00:14   
 8. Kaie Konsap               01:26:45 16:32:14   03:17 11  16:53  7  25:36  9  33:32  7  36:38  7  50:48 10  59:51 10  66:04 10  70:45 10  74:13 10  78:53  9  82:31  8  85:43  8  86:45  8 01:26:45
    4499 Võru                      N45            03:17 11  13:36  6  08:43 10  07:56  5  03:06  6  14:10 13  09:03 11  06:13  9  04:41 10  03:28 11  04:40  8  03:38  8  03:12  9  01:02 11
                                                  01:01     03:17     02:07     00:49     01:10     09:32     01:25     00:20     01:10     01:31     01:48     00:59     01:21     00:22   
 9. Reet Rosenberg            01:30:20 17:03:32   02:29  3  16:27  6  23:10  5  31:26  5  34:14  5  40:13  4  49:28  5  54:06  5  58:11  5  61:58  5  72:28  8  87:09  9  89:37  9  90:20  9 01:30:20
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:29  3  13:58  7  06:43  4  08:16  7  02:48  5  05:59  6  09:15 12  04:38  2  04:05  5  03:47 13  10:30 12  14:41 13  02:28  5  00:43  3
                                                  00:13     03:39     00:07     01:09     00:52     01:21     01:37    -01:15     00:34     01:50     07:38     12:02     00:37     00:03   
10. Eva Meinson               01:32:44 18:03:22   03:17 11  22:01 11  33:09 12  44:15 11  47:55 11  54:55 11  63:12 11  69:46 11  74:23 11  77:23 11  83:02 10  87:51 10  91:45 10  92:44 10 01:32:44
   28144                           N45            03:17 11  18:44 11  11:08 13  11:06  9  03:40  9  07:00  9  08:17  8  06:34 11  04:37  9  03:00 10  05:39  9  04:49 12  03:54 13  00:59 10
                                                  01:01     08:25     04:32     03:59     01:44     02:22     00:39     00:41     01:06     01:03     02:47     02:10     02:03     00:19   
11. Mari Punab                01:34:05 17:51:32   02:49  6  23:07 12  30:54 11  45:14 12  52:17 13  59:01 13  67:24 13  73:56 13  78:41 13  80:51 12  85:30 11  89:26 11  93:11 11  94:05 11 01:34:05
    1306 Suusahullud               N45            02:49  6  20:18 13  07:47  8  14:20 13  07:03 13  06:44  7  08:23  9  06:32 10  04:45 11  02:10  6  04:39  7  03:56 10  03:45 11  00:54  7
                                                  00:33     09:59     01:11     07:13     05:07     02:06     00:45     00:39     01:14     00:13     01:47     01:17     01:54     00:14   
12. Esta Tamm                 01:37:27 15:20:42   03:09  9  19:21 10  27:41 10  38:51 10  42:43 10  50:16  9  57:36  9  64:18  9  69:44  9  72:23  9  87:43 12  92:26 12  96:15 12  97:27 12 01:37:27
    6111 Võru                      N45            03:09  9  16:12 10  08:20  9  11:10 10  03:52 10  07:33 11  07:20  4  06:42 12  05:26 13  02:39  8  15:20 13  04:43 11  03:49 12  01:12 13
                                                  00:53     05:53     01:44     04:03     01:56     02:55    -00:18     00:49     01:55     00:42     12:28     02:04     01:58     00:32   
13. Heli Haug                 01:37:47 17:22:41   03:53 13  24:08 13  33:17 13  45:14 12  48:26 12  55:46 12  65:10 12  72:21 12  77:22 12  80:53 13  90:07 13  93:47 13  96:41 13  97:47 13 01:37:47
    3714 Võru                      N45            03:53 13  20:15 12  09:09 12  11:57 12  03:12  8  07:20 10  09:24 13  07:11 13  05:01 12  03:31 12  09:14 11  03:40  9  02:54  7  01:06 12
                                                  01:37     09:56     02:33     04:50     01:16     02:42     01:46     01:18     01:30     01:34     06:22     01:01     01:03     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     09:43     05:31     06:22     01:41     04:38     05:52     03:37     03:16     01:36     02:37     02:16     01:51     00:37   00:51:53

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4,350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 84)   3.( 85)   4.( 82)   5.( 83)   6.( 69)   7.( 86)   8.( 65)   9.( 78)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Sikkal               01:05:10 17:52:26   07:03  4  13:01  3  18:36  2  24:40  1  30:06  1  34:05  1  40:07  1  44:26  1  49:47  1  51:56  1  60:50  1  64:04  1  65:10  1 01:05:10
     704 Kobras                    M65            07:03  4  05:58  1  05:35  1  06:04  1  05:26  2  03:59  1  06:02  2  04:19  1  05:21  2  02:09  1  08:54  2  03:14  2  01:06  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalle Ojasoo              01:05:51 17:24:43   04:00  2  10:39  2  19:09  3  27:45  3  32:59  3  37:00  2  42:29  2  46:51  2  51:43  2  54:11  2  61:47  2  64:56  2  65:51  2 01:05:51
     498 Kobras                    M65            04:00  2  06:39  3  08:30  2  08:36  3  05:14  1  04:01  2  05:29  1  04:22  2  04:52  1  02:28  3  07:36  1  03:09  1  00:55  1
                                                 -03:03     00:41     02:55     02:32    -00:12     00:02    -00:33     00:03    -00:29     00:19    -01:18    -00:05    -00:11   
 3. Sulev Kõiv                01:35:16 16:46:53   02:44  1  08:55  1  18:15  1  25:16  2  32:10  2  55:04  3  66:29  3  71:39  3  77:17  3  79:33  3  90:39  3  94:12  3  95:16  3 01:35:16
   14255 Otepää                    M65            02:44  1  06:11  2  09:20  3  07:01  2  06:54  3  22:54  4  11:25  3  05:10  3  05:38  3  02:16  2  11:06  3  03:33  3  01:04  2
                                                 -04:19     00:13     03:45     00:57     01:28     18:55     05:23     00:51     00:17     00:07     02:12     00:19    -00:02   
 4. Tarmo Haljak              02:54:44 15:15:36   05:54  3  19:45  4  72:18  4  87:02  4  98:08  4 108:09  4 120:45  4 134:28  4 145:52  4 150:50  4 165:50  4 172:19  4 174:44  4 02:54:44
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            05:54  3  13:51  4  52:33  4  14:44  4  11:06  4  10:01  3  12:36  4  13:43  4  11:24  4  04:58  4  15:00  4  06:29  4  02:25  4
                                                 -01:09     07:53     46:58     08:40     05:40     06:02     06:34     09:24     06:03     02:49     06:06     03:15     01:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     05:58     05:35     06:04     05:14     03:59     05:29     04:19     04:52     02:09     07:36     03:09     00:55   00:58:03

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 4,350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 84)   3.( 85)   4.( 82)   5.( 83)   6.( 69)   7.( 86)   8.( 65)   9.( 78)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Käis                  00:54:46 17:31:46   02:33  1  07:52  1  13:34  1  18:40  1  23:59  1  27:28  1  31:44  1  35:55  1  40:06  1  42:18  1  51:37  1  54:04  1  54:46  1 00:54:46
    4314 Kobras                    M70            02:33  1  05:19  1  05:42  1  05:06  1  05:19  1  03:29  1  04:16  1  04:11  2  04:11  1  02:12  1  09:19  1  02:27  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 01:04:10 17:38:41   03:17  3  09:30  3  15:43  2  22:08  2  28:02  2  32:51  2  38:15  2  42:11  2  47:38  2  50:07  2  60:04  2  63:11  2  64:10  2 01:04:10
    2599 Võru                      M70            03:17  3  06:13  2  06:13  2  06:25  3  05:54  3  04:49  2  05:24  2  03:56  1  05:27  2  02:29  4  09:57  3  03:07  2  00:59  2
                                                  00:44     00:54     00:31     01:19     00:35     01:20     01:08    -00:15     01:16     00:17     00:38     00:40     00:17   
 3. Arvo Kivikas              01:15:15 12:28:00             09:26  2  16:16  3  23:28  3  30:10  3  35:36  3  44:50  3  50:40  3  57:20  3  59:44  3  69:16  3  73:42  3  75:15  3 01:15:15
     247 Ilves                     M70                                          07:12  4  06:42  4  05:26  4  09:14  6  05:50  4  06:40  4  02:24  3  09:32  2  04:26  6  01:33  6
                                                                                02:06     01:23     01:57     04:58     01:39     02:29     00:12     00:13     01:59     00:51   
 4. Lembit Nöps               01:17:23 18:25:39   03:05  2  10:25  4  22:12  4  30:54  5  36:47  5  42:45  4  48:37  4  53:45  4  59:23  4  61:46  4  73:00  4  76:20  4  77:23  4 01:17:23
    1100 Ilves                     M70            03:05  2  07:20  4  11:47  4  08:42  6  05:53  2  05:58  5  05:52  3  05:08  3  05:38  3  02:23  2  11:14  5  03:20  3  01:03  3
                                                  00:32     02:01     06:05     03:36     00:34     02:29     01:36     00:57     01:27     00:11     01:55     00:53     00:21   
 5. Mihhail Taivere           01:25:15 17:14:44   03:54  4  10:47  5  24:34  5  29:47  4  36:33  4  43:36  5  50:14  5  56:04  5  63:34  5  66:32  5  79:51  5  83:59  5  85:15  5 01:25:15
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:54  4  06:53  3  13:47  5  05:13  2  06:46  5  07:03  6  06:38  4  05:50  4  07:30  6  02:58  5  13:19  6  04:08  5  01:16  5
                                                  01:21     01:34     08:05     00:07     01:27     03:34     02:22     01:39     03:19     00:46     04:00     01:41     00:34   
 6. Kaarel Tiganik            01:31:11 17:38:14   03:57  5  13:04  6  31:11  6  39:05  6  46:35  6  51:43  6  59:32  6  66:12  6  72:57  6  75:58  6  86:14  6  90:04  6  91:11  6 01:31:11
    7638 Kobras                    M70            03:57  5  09:07  5  18:07  6  07:54  5  07:30  6  05:08  3  07:49  5  06:40  6  06:45  5  03:01  6  10:16  4  03:50  4  01:07  4
                                                  01:24     03:48     12:25     02:48     02:11     01:39     03:33     02:29     02:34     00:49     00:57     01:23     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     05:19     05:42     05:06     05:19     03:29     04:16     03:56     04:11     02:12     09:19     02:27     00:42   00:54:31

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 4,350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 84)   3.( 85)   4.( 82)   5.( 83)   6.( 69)   7.( 86)   8.( 65)   9.( 78)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Susanna Oras              00:58:17 16:57:27   02:01  1  06:30  1  15:33  1  21:13  1  26:17  1  30:59  1  36:42  1  40:06  1  44:33  1  46:12  1  55:14  1  57:40  1  58:17  1 00:58:17
   27118 Kobras                    N16            02:01  1  04:29  1  09:03  4  05:40  1  05:04  1  04:42  2  05:43  2  03:24  1  04:27  1  01:39  1  09:02  1  02:26  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saskia Lätt               01:12:39 16:58:16   03:20  2  09:12  2  16:25  2  27:36  2  36:13  2  41:01  2  46:26  2  51:36  2  57:49  2  60:01  2  69:07  2  71:44  2  72:39  2 01:12:39
   28811 Kobras                    N16            03:20  2  05:52  2  07:13  1  11:11  4  08:37  5  04:48  3  05:25  1  05:10  3  06:13  3  02:12  3  09:06  2  02:37  3  00:55  3
                                                  01:19     01:23    -01:50     05:31     03:33     00:06    -00:18     01:46     01:46     00:33     00:04     00:11     00:18   
 3. Kirke Jaakmees            01:22:37 16:10:35   03:43  3  12:25  3  20:18  3  30:18  4  37:11  4  41:41  3  55:43  4  60:09  4  66:05  3  67:54  3  79:16  3  81:49  3  82:37  3 01:22:37
   39010 Kobras                    N16            03:43  3  08:42  3  07:53  3  10:00  3  06:53  2  04:30  1  14:02  5  04:26  2  05:56  2  01:49  2  11:22  3  02:33  2  00:48  2
                                                  01:42     04:13    -01:10     04:20     01:49    -00:12     08:19     01:02     01:29     00:10     02:20     00:07     00:11   
 4. Gerty-Ly Lebedev          01:30:44 16:44:07   04:38  5  13:21  4  21:01  4  28:29  3  37:00  3  43:55  4  52:55  3  59:30  3  68:42  4  71:51  4  85:19  4  89:36  4  90:44  4 01:30:44
   36343 Otepää                    N16            04:38  5  08:43  4  07:40  2  07:28  2  08:31  4  06:55  5  09:00  4  06:35  4  09:12  5  03:09  5  13:28  5  04:17  5  01:08  4
                                                  02:37     04:14    -01:23     01:48     03:27     02:13     03:17     03:11     04:45     01:30     04:26     01:51     00:31   
 5. Ebe Hallik                01:42:34 17:10:01   04:23  4  14:07  5  29:11  5  42:39  5  49:33  5  55:44  5  63:34  5  75:13  5  82:59  5  85:52  5  97:27  5 101:13  5 102:34  5 01:42:34
   13105 JOKA                      N16            04:23  4  09:44  5  15:04  5  13:28  5  06:54  3  06:11  4  07:50  3  11:39  5  07:46  4  02:53  4  11:35  4  03:46  4  01:21  5
                                                  02:22     05:15     06:01     07:48     01:50     01:29     02:07     08:15     03:19     01:14     02:33     01:20     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     04:29     07:13     05:40     05:04     04:30     05:25     03:24     04:27     01:39     09:02     02:26     00:37   00:55:57

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 4,350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 84)   3.( 85)   4.( 82)   5.( 83)   6.( 69)   7.( 86)   8.( 65)   9.( 78)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Epp Metsaluik             01:10:24 16:03:48   03:10  1  09:44  1  17:41  1  25:41  1  32:30  1  38:10  1  43:47  1  48:33  1  53:54  1  56:12  1  66:32  1  69:28  1  70:24  1 01:10:24
   21350 Kobras                    N50            03:10  1  06:34  1  07:57  2  08:00  2  06:49  1  05:40  3  05:37  1  04:46  1  05:21  1  02:18  1  10:20  2  02:56  2  00:56  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Serv                 01:26:47 17:39:40   15:26  4  24:10  4  31:20  2  38:11  2  45:49  2  51:13  2  58:08  2  63:58  2  70:34  2  73:06  2  82:56  2  86:00  2  86:47  2 01:26:47
   11784 Põlva                     N50            15:26  4  08:44  3  07:10  1  06:51  1  07:38  2  05:24  2  06:55  2  05:50  2  06:36  3  02:32  2  09:50  1  03:04  3  00:47  1
                                                  12:16     02:10    -00:47    -01:09     00:49    -00:16     01:18     01:04     01:15     00:14    -00:30     00:08    -00:09   
 3. Aira Lõhmus               02:18:14 17:47:38   04:05  2  11:58  2  70:23  4  86:07  4  94:26  4  99:34  4 106:40  3 113:03  3 119:04  3 121:56  3 134:32  3 137:22  3 138:14  3 02:18:14
   22223 Tartu                     N50            04:05  2  07:53  2  58:25  4  15:44  4  08:19  3  05:08  1  07:06  3  06:23  3  06:01  2  02:52  3  12:36  3  02:50  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:55     01:19     50:28     07:44     01:30    -00:32     01:29     01:37     00:40     00:34     02:16    -00:06    -00:04   
 4. Heli Lepiku               02:32:43 16:03:32   05:30  3  21:12  3  45:18  3  59:24  3  69:55  3  77:44  3 112:34  4 119:16  4 127:48  4 131:33  4 144:51  4 150:32  4 152:43  4 02:32:43
   39611 RTK                       N50            05:30  3  15:42  4  24:06  3  14:06  3  10:31  4  07:49  4  34:50  4  06:42  4  08:32  4  03:45  4  13:18  4  05:41  4  02:11  4
                                                  02:20     09:08     16:09     06:06     03:42     02:09     29:13     01:56     03:11     01:27     02:58     02:45     01:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     06:34     07:10     06:51     06:49     05:08     05:37     04:46     05:21     02:18     09:50     02:50     00:47   01:07:11

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 4,350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 84)   3.( 85)   4.( 82)   5.( 83)   6.( 69)   7.( 86)   8.( 65)   9.( 78)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           01:01:04 19:20:44   03:05  1  09:28  1  14:23  1  20:00  1  25:34  1  29:56  1  35:17  1  40:11  1  45:13  1  47:20  1  56:57  1  60:02  1  61:04  1 01:01:04
    2016 Ilves                     N55            03:05  1  06:23  1  04:55  1  05:37  1  05:34  1  04:22  1  05:21  2  04:54  2  05:02  1  02:07  2  09:37  1  03:05  2  01:02  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Tali                 01:17:39 17:59:13   03:23  2  20:25  4  26:51  4  34:55  3  43:26  3  47:49  2  52:44  2  56:30  2  61:54  2  63:54  2  74:07  2  76:49  2  77:39  2 01:17:39
   26798 Ilves                     N55            03:23  2  17:02  5  06:26  2  08:04  2  08:31  3  04:23  2  04:55  1  03:46  1  05:24  2  02:00  1  10:13  2  02:42  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:18     10:39     01:31     02:27     02:57     00:01    -00:26    -01:08     00:22    -00:07     00:36    -00:23    -00:12   
 3. Kersti Kõrge              01:40:15 16:24:36   14:15  5  23:12  5  29:47  5  38:59  4  46:53  4  53:38  4  61:20  4  68:13  3  75:52  3  79:18  3  93:54  3  98:39  3 100:15  3 01:40:15
   25918 Kobras                    N55            14:15  5  08:57  2  06:35  3  09:12  3  07:54  2  06:45  5  07:42  4  06:53  3  07:39  4  03:26  4  14:36  3  04:45  5  01:36  5
                                                  11:10     02:34     01:40     03:35     02:20     02:23     02:21     01:59     02:37     01:19     04:59     01:40     00:34   
 4. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:44:54 17:00:59   04:00  3  13:12  2  24:43  3  33:59  2  43:18  2  49:21  3  56:34  3  69:38  4  77:36  4  80:27  4  99:01  4 103:39  4 104:54  4 01:44:54
   15393 Võru                      N55            04:00  3  09:12  3  11:31  5  09:16  4  09:19  4  06:03  4  07:13  3  13:04  5  07:58  5  02:51  3  18:34  5  04:38  4  01:15  4
                                                  00:55     02:49     06:36     03:39     03:45     01:41     01:52     08:10     02:56     00:44     08:57     01:33     00:13   
 5. Tiina Kartau              01:53:46 16:08:55   04:38  4  14:00  3  24:26  2  43:18  5  60:21  5  65:43  5  76:47  5  83:44  5  90:40  5  94:21  5 109:21  5 112:46  5 113:46  5 01:53:46
   25375 Suusahullud               N55            04:38  4  09:22  4  10:26  4  18:52  5  17:03  5  05:22  3  11:04  5  06:57  4  06:56  3  03:41  5  15:00  4  03:25  3  01:00  2
                                                  01:33     02:59     05:31     13:15     11:29     01:00     05:43     02:03     01:54     01:34     05:23     00:20    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     06:23     04:55     05:37     05:34     04:22     04:55     03:46     05:02     02:00     09:37     02:42     00:50   00:58:48

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 4,350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 84)   3.( 85)   4.( 82)   5.( 83)   6.( 69)   7.( 86)   8.( 65)   9.( 78)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Virve Einpaul             01:07:32 18:03:55   06:16  5  12:06  3  18:35  1  26:09  2  31:41  1  35:49  1  41:39  1  46:37  1  52:05  1  54:09  1  63:31  1  66:34  1  67:32  1 01:07:32
     256 Ilves                     N60            06:16  5  05:50  1  06:29  2  07:34  3  05:32  1  04:08  1  05:50  2  04:58  2  05:28  3  02:04  1  09:22  2  03:03  3  00:58  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingrid Ranna              01:10:47 17:08:22   04:25  2  11:58  2  19:13  3  27:23  3  35:00  3  39:13  3  44:52  3  49:49  3  55:33  3  58:05  3  67:01  2  69:52  2  70:47  2 01:10:47
    3389 Ilves                     N60            04:25  2  07:33  4  07:15  3  08:10  5  07:37  4  04:13  2  05:39  1  04:57  1  05:44  4  02:32  3  08:56  1  02:51  2  00:55  2
                                                 -01:51     01:43     00:46     00:36     02:05     00:05    -00:11    -00:01     00:16     00:28    -00:26    -00:12    -00:03   
 3. Juta Ainelo               01:11:32 18:07:51   06:28  6  13:05  4  18:57  2  25:30  1  32:38  2  38:04  2  44:27  2  49:30  2  54:47  2  56:56  2  67:14  3  70:30  3  71:32  3 01:11:32
     966 Ilves                     N60            06:28  6  06:37  2  05:52  1  06:33  1  07:08  3  05:26  5  06:23  4  05:03  3  05:17  2  02:09  2  10:18  4  03:16  4  01:02  5
                                                  00:12     00:47    -00:37    -01:01     01:36     01:18     00:33     00:05    -00:11     00:05     00:56     00:13     00:04   
 4. Saima Värton              01:15:29 17:03:44   03:43  1  10:50  1  21:43  5  29:23  5  36:05  4  40:42  4  46:37  4  53:49  4  58:51  4  62:23  4  71:53  4  74:39  4  75:29  4 01:15:29
     213 Kobras                    N60            03:43  1  07:07  3  10:53  6  07:40  4  06:42  2  04:37  3  05:55  3  07:12  6  05:02  1  03:32  5  09:30  3  02:46  1  00:50  1
                                                 -02:33     01:17     04:24     00:06     01:10     00:29     00:05     02:14    -00:26     01:28     00:08    -00:17    -00:08   
 5. Pille Illak               01:36:22 16:44:08   04:34  3  13:17  5  20:56  4  28:25  4  36:56  5  44:14  5  52:56  5  59:42  5  68:44  5  71:54  5  90:15  5  94:39  5  96:22  5 01:36:22
     957 Otepää                    N60            04:34  3  08:43  5  07:39  4  07:29  2  08:31  5  07:18  6  08:42  5  06:46  4  09:02  6  03:10  4  18:21  6  04:24  6  01:43  6
                                                 -01:42     02:53     01:10    -00:05     02:59     03:10     02:52     01:48     03:34     01:06     08:59     01:21     00:45   
 6. Kersti Vahi               01:53:46 16:08:53   04:36  4  14:04  6  24:32  6  43:27  6  60:25  6  65:42  6  76:52  6  83:48  6  90:45  6  94:25  6 109:26  6 112:46  6 113:46  6 01:53:46
   25374 NKK                       N60            04:36  4  09:28  6  10:28  5  18:55  6  16:58  6  05:17  4  11:10  6  06:56  5  06:57  5  03:40  6  15:01  5  03:20  5  01:00  4
                                                 -01:40     03:38     03:59     11:21     11:26     01:09     05:20     01:58     01:29     01:36     05:39     00:17     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     05:50     05:52     06:33     05:32     04:08     05:39     04:57     05:02     02:04     08:56     02:46     00:50   01:01:52

N65 Rada (5): 12 KP 4,350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 84)   3.( 85)   4.( 82)   5.( 83)   6.( 69)   7.( 86)   8.( 65)   9.( 78)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                01:00:39 18:16:19   02:50  1  09:21  1  14:10  1  21:10  1  26:51  1  30:57  1  35:25  1  39:43  1  44:39  1  46:45  1  57:17  1  59:49  1  60:39  1 01:00:39
    3235 Ilves                     N65            02:50  1  06:31  1  04:49  1  07:00  1  05:41  1  04:06  1  04:28  1  04:18  1  04:56  1  02:06  1  10:32  1  02:32  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Kaasik               01:33:57 15:08:58   05:26  3  13:39  3  19:35  2  31:23  2  38:05  2  43:28  2  52:40  2  66:09  2  73:44  2  76:38  2  89:12  2  92:46  2  93:57  2 01:33:57
     102 Ilves                     N65            05:26  3  08:13  2  05:56  2  11:48  3  06:42  2  05:23  2  09:12  3  13:29  2  07:35  2  02:54  2  12:34  2  03:34  2  01:11  2
                                                  02:36     01:42     01:07     04:48     01:01     01:17     04:44     09:11     02:39     00:48     02:02     01:02     00:21   
 3. Aino Koser                01:48:03 16:56:13   04:03  2  13:21  2  21:42  3  32:17  3  48:08  3  54:40  3  62:45  3  76:27  3  84:50  3  88:22  3 100:56  3 106:14  3 108:03  3 01:48:03
    3910 Ilves                     N65            04:03  2  09:18  3  08:21  3  10:35  2  15:51  3  06:32  3  08:05  2  13:42  3  08:23  3  03:32  3  12:34  2  05:18  3  01:49  3
                                                  01:13     02:47     03:32     03:35     10:10     02:26     03:37     09:24     03:27     01:26     02:02     02:46     00:59   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     06:31     04:49     07:00     05:41     04:06     04:28     04:18     04:56     02:06     10:32     02:32     00:50   01:00:39

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 4,350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 84)   3.( 85)   4.( 82)   5.( 83)   6.( 69)   7.( 86)   8.( 65)   9.( 78)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:47:42 18:30:57   04:31 17  08:59  8  13:40  5  19:10  4  23:54  4  26:46  2  30:28  2  32:53  1  36:55  1  38:21  1  45:13  1  46:58  1  47:42  1 00:47:42
   23397 Kobras                    VIPT           04:31 17  04:28  2  04:41  5  05:30  7  04:44  4  02:52  3  03:42  2  02:25  1  04:02  3  01:26  5  06:52  3  01:45  1  00:44  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Nöps                00:49:37 17:26:25   02:34  4  07:25  3  12:40  3  17:49  3  22:40  1  26:48  3  31:18  3  35:22  3  38:53  3  40:09  3  46:49  2  48:58  2  49:37  2 00:49:37
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           02:34  4  04:51  4  05:15  8  05:09  3  04:51  5  04:08 10  04:30  6  04:04  7  03:31  2  01:16  1  06:40  2  02:09  3  00:39  3
                                                 -01:57     00:23     00:34    -00:21     00:07     01:16     00:48     01:39    -00:31    -00:10    -00:12     00:24    -00:05   
 3. Albert Vidder             00:51:26 18:02:31   02:10  2  07:00  2  11:47  2  19:13  5  23:38  3  26:27  1  30:27  1  33:52  2  37:56  2  39:18  2  48:19  3  50:42  3  51:26  3 00:51:26
   31524 Kobras                    VIPT           02:10  2  04:50  3  04:47  6  07:26 13  04:25  1  02:49  2  04:00  3  03:25  4  04:04  4  01:22  4  09:01 11  02:23  6  00:44  7
                                                 -02:21     00:22     00:06     01:56    -00:19    -00:03     00:18     01:00     00:02    -00:04     02:09     00:38     00:00   
 4. Priit Pääslane            00:54:25 18:26:24   01:59  1  06:08  1  09:13  1  13:39  1  33:04 12  35:47 12  39:06  9  41:56  7  45:15  7  46:31  7  51:41  4  53:43  4  54:25  4 00:54:25
     738 Ilves                     VIPT           01:59  1  04:09  1  03:05  1  04:26  1  19:25 22  02:43  1  03:19  1  02:50  2  03:19  1  01:16  1  05:10  1  02:02  2  00:42  5
                                                 -02:32    -00:19    -01:36    -01:04     14:41    -00:09    -00:23     00:25    -00:43    -00:10    -01:42     00:17    -00:02   
 5. Kristi Vassil             00:56:07 17:32:37   02:39  5  08:29  4  13:02  4  17:41  2  23:08  2  27:03  4  31:58  4  36:29  4  41:46  4  43:29  4  52:04  5  55:06  5  56:07  5 00:56:07
     557 Ilves                     VIPT           02:39  5  05:50 10  04:33  3  04:39  2  05:27  8  03:55  6  04:55  7  04:31  9  05:17  9  01:43  9  08:35  8  03:02 13  01:01 19
                                                 -01:52     01:22    -00:08    -00:51     00:43     01:03     01:13     02:06     01:15     00:17     01:43     01:17     00:17   
 6. Taivo Tali                00:57:18 18:28:41   03:52 13  11:39 16  16:14 12  21:30  8  26:21  6  29:36  6  34:55  6  38:48  5  43:17  5  44:44  5  53:52  6  56:32  6  57:18  6 00:57:18
    1152 Harju OK                  VIPT           03:52 13  07:47 16  04:35  4  05:16  4  04:51  5  03:15  4  05:19 10  03:53  6  04:29  7  01:27  6  09:08 12  02:40  8  00:46  9
                                                 -00:39     03:19    -00:06    -00:14     00:07     00:23     01:37     01:28     00:27     00:01     02:16     00:55     00:02   
 7. Rainer Rammul             00:58:13 17:30:48   03:27  8  08:54  7  14:28  6  19:44  6  24:40  5  28:50  5  33:45  5  39:13  6  44:20  6  45:56  6  54:47  7  57:27  7  58:13  7 00:58:13
    1165 Võru                      VIPT           03:27  8  05:27  6  05:34 10  05:16  4  04:56  7  04:10 11  04:55  7  05:28 11  05:07  8  01:36  8  08:51 10  02:40  8  00:46  9
                                                 -01:04     00:59     00:53    -00:14     00:12     01:18     01:13     03:03     01:05     00:10     01:59     00:55     00:02   
 8. Sander Valvas             01:00:29 17:16:20   03:51 12  09:35  9  15:08  8  20:31  7  26:41  7  30:38  7  37:41  8  42:01  8  47:22  8  49:05  8  56:42  8  59:31  8  60:29  8 01:00:29
    4315 Tartu                     VIPT           03:51 12  05:44  9  05:33  9  05:23  6  06:10 10  03:57  7  07:03 18  04:20  8  05:21 10  01:43  9  07:37  6  02:49 10  00:58 18
                                                 -00:40     01:16     00:52    -00:07     01:26     01:05     03:21     01:55     01:19     00:17     00:45     01:04     00:14   
 9. Tarmo Vist                01:05:07 15:12:15   03:07  6  08:29  4  15:42  9  22:39 10  27:08  8  30:50  8  35:19  7  43:35  9  47:53  9  49:26  9  61:38  9  64:16  9  65:07  9 01:05:07
    8999 Kobras                    VIPT           03:07  6  05:22  5  07:13 15  06:57 12  04:29  3  03:42  5  04:29  4  08:16 19  04:18  5  01:33  7  12:12 16  02:38  7  00:51 13
                                                 -01:24     00:54     02:32     01:27    -00:15     00:50     00:47     05:51     00:16     00:07     05:20     00:53     00:07   
10. Ürjo Raitar               01:07:27 15:56:45   03:41 10  10:38 13  15:49 10  21:54  9  27:47  9  33:20  9  39:17 10  45:28 10  50:50 10  53:09 10  62:57 10  66:32 10  67:27 10 01:07:27
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           03:41 10  06:57 13  05:11  7  06:05  9  05:53  9  05:33 17  05:57 12  06:11 14  05:22 11  02:19 13  09:48 13  03:35 17  00:55 17
                                                 -00:50     02:29     00:30     00:35     01:09     02:41     02:15     03:46     01:20     00:53     02:56     01:50     00:11   
11. Rainet Liivago            01:07:53 17:18:32   02:32  3  23:26 21  27:53 18  35:19 17  39:47 15  44:01 14  48:30 14  52:09 14  56:27 13  57:43 13  65:03 12  67:13 12  67:53 11 01:07:53
   24331 Põlva                     VIPT           02:32  3  20:54 22  04:27  2  07:26 13  04:28  2  04:14 12  04:29  4  03:39  5  04:18  5  01:16  1  07:20  4  02:10  5  00:40  4
                                                 -01:59     16:26    -00:14     01:56    -00:16     01:22     00:47     01:14     00:16    -00:10     00:28     00:25    -00:04   
12. Kristi Uudeberg           01:07:54 18:41:46   03:37  9  09:44 11  19:15 14  25:08 12  31:19 11  35:37 11  41:23 12  46:51 12  52:43 12  55:07 11  63:54 11  67:00 11  67:54 12 01:07:54
     977 Metsakunnid               VIPT           03:37  9  06:07 11  09:31 17  05:53  8  06:11 11  04:18 13  05:46 11  05:28 11  05:52 13  02:24 14  08:47  9  03:06 15  00:54 15
                                                 -00:54     01:39     04:50     00:23     01:27     01:26     02:04     03:03     01:50     00:58     01:55     01:21     00:10   
13. Joosep Tali               01:10:43 18:25:03   03:17  7  08:50  6  14:35  7  26:45 13  37:41 14  41:44 13  46:44 13  49:36 13  57:39 14  59:48 14  67:57 14  70:06 13  70:43 13 01:10:43
   25219 Harju OK                  VIPT           03:17  7  05:33  7  05:45 11  12:10 20  10:56 19  04:03  9  05:00  9  02:52  3  08:03 18  02:09 12  08:09  7  02:09  3  00:37  1
                                                 -01:14     01:05     01:04     06:40     06:12     01:11     01:18     00:27     04:01     00:43     01:17     00:24    -00:07   
14. Svetlana Omelkova         01:11:23 18:21:03   03:42 11  10:30 12  16:38 13  22:57 11  29:09 10  33:52 10  40:37 11  46:14 11  52:33 11  55:08 12  66:20 13  70:11 14  71:23 14 01:11:23
   15153 TÜ                        VIPT           03:42 11  06:48 12  06:08 12  06:19 10  06:12 12  04:43 14  06:45 15  05:37 13  06:19 15  02:35 16  11:12 15  03:51 19  01:12 21
                                                 -00:49     02:20     01:27     00:49     01:28     01:51     03:03     03:12     02:17     01:09     04:20     02:06     00:28   
15. Pääsu Teder               01:14:48 17:22:54   03:56 14  09:35  9  16:03 11  34:19 16  40:50 16  44:51 16  50:50 15  55:50 15  61:39 15  63:43 15  71:11 15  74:00 15  74:48 15 01:14:48
    4899 Tartu                     VIPT           03:56 14  05:39  8  06:28 13  18:16 22  06:31 13  04:01  8  05:59 13  05:00 10  05:49 12  02:04 11  07:28  5  02:49 10  00:48 11
                                                 -00:35     01:11     01:47     12:46     01:47     01:09     02:17     02:35     01:47     00:38     00:36     01:04     00:04   
16. Anne Serv                 01:26:57 17:39:35   15:29 22  24:13 22  31:22 22  38:11 18  45:51 18  51:21 18  57:53 18  64:06 17  70:36 17  73:08 17  82:59 16  86:14 16  86:57 16 01:26:57
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           15:29 22  08:44 17  07:09 14  06:49 11  07:40 14  05:30 16  06:32 14  06:13 15  06:30 16  02:32 15  09:51 14  03:15 16  00:43  6
                                                  10:58     04:16     02:28     01:19     02:56     02:38     02:50     03:48     02:28     01:06     02:59     01:30    -00:01   
17. Kermo Kirpu               01:28:59 16:44:02   04:36 18  13:20 17  21:02 15  28:30 14  37:04 13  44:20 15  52:58 16  59:30 16  68:43 16  71:51 16  85:20 17  88:22 17  88:59 17 01:28:59
   39572 Otepää                    VIPT           04:36 18  08:44 17  07:42 16  07:28 15  08:34 17  07:16 19  08:38 20  06:32 18  09:13 19  03:08 20  13:29 18  03:02 13  00:37  1
                                                  00:05     04:16     03:01     01:58     03:50     04:24     04:56     04:07     05:11     01:42     06:37     01:17    -00:07   
18. Inge Ringemets            01:33:05 18:32:44   03:57 16  11:24 15  25:16 17  40:56 22  49:17 20  54:26 20  61:36 20  67:52 19  73:53 18  76:44 18  89:23 18  92:15 18  93:05 18 01:33:05
    5252                           VIPT           03:57 16  07:27 15  13:52 19  15:40 21  08:21 16  05:09 15  07:10 19  06:16 16  06:01 14  02:51 18  12:39 17  02:52 12  00:50 12
                                                 -00:34     02:59     09:11     10:10     03:37     02:17     03:28     03:51     01:59     01:25     05:47     01:07     00:06   
19. Jaanika Kopli             01:38:59 16:25:12   05:09 20  15:31 20  30:01 21  39:36 19  47:32 19  53:58 19  60:56 19  67:23 18  75:24 19  78:25 19  92:11 19  97:03 19  98:59 19 01:38:59
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           05:09 20  10:22 21  14:30 20  09:35 17  07:56 15  06:26 18  06:58 17  06:27 17  08:01 17  03:01 19  13:46 19  04:52 20  01:56 22
                                                  00:38     05:54     09:49     04:05     03:12     03:34     03:16     04:02     03:59     01:35     06:54     03:07     01:12   
20. Marit Attonen-Sibul       01:42:45 18:12:34   03:56 14  11:11 14  24:25 16  32:54 15  41:45 17  49:31 17  56:20 17  67:58 20  79:38 20  82:22 20  98:01 20 101:51 20 102:45 20 01:42:45
   38340 Põlva Kaitseliit          VIPT           03:56 14  07:15 14  13:14 18  08:29 16  08:51 18  07:46 22  06:49 16  11:38 22  11:40 22  02:44 17  15:39 22  03:50 18  00:54 15
                                                 -00:35     02:47     08:33     02:59     04:07     04:54     03:07     09:13     07:38     01:18     08:47     02:05     00:10   
21. Erki Ubina                01:55:29 17:52:52   05:15 21  14:32 19  29:07 20  40:47 21  55:16 21  62:52 22  71:39 21  80:40 21  91:07 21  94:20 21 109:20 21 114:36 22 115:29 21 01:55:29
   11817 LSF PT                    VIPT           05:15 21  09:17 19  14:35 21  11:40 18  14:29 20  07:36 21  08:47 21  09:01 21  10:27 20  03:13 21  15:00 21  05:16 22  00:53 14
                                                  00:44     04:49     09:54     06:10     09:45     04:44     05:05     06:36     06:25     01:47     08:08     03:31     00:09   
22. Kadri Isakar              01:55:37 17:52:53   05:04 19  14:27 18  29:03 19  40:45 20  55:18 22  62:40 21  71:43 22  80:42 22  91:11 22  94:26 22 109:22 22 114:33 21 115:37 22 01:55:37
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           05:04 19  09:23 20  14:36 22  11:42 19  14:33 21  07:22 20  09:03 22  08:59 20  10:29 21  03:15 22  14:56 20  05:11 21  01:04 20
                                                  00:33     04:55     09:55     06:12     09:49     04:30     05:21     06:34     06:27     01:49     08:04     03:26     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     04:09     03:05     04:26     04:25     02:43     03:19     02:25     03:19     01:16     05:10     01:45     00:37   00:38:38

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 2,860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 62)   4.( 78)   5.( 85)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Habo                 00:45:04 15:09:30   00:57  1  04:45  2  08:27  1  10:00  1  18:20  1  22:07  1  25:19  3  30:04  1  32:57  1  36:30  1  40:19  1  43:58  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
       0 NK                        M14            00:57  1  03:48  2  03:42  1  01:33  1  08:20  4  03:47  1  03:12  3  04:45  1  02:53  2  03:33  1  03:49  1  03:39  2  01:06  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Ojavere            00:53:18 16:09:36   01:03  2  04:21  1  11:25  2  13:45  2  18:40  3  23:39  3  25:16  2  30:41  2  33:10  2  44:21  2  49:06  2  52:39  2  53:18  2 00:53:18
   18045 Kobras                    M14            01:03  2  03:18  1  07:04  4  02:20  2  04:55  2  04:59  3  01:37  1  05:25  2  02:29  1  11:11  3  04:45  2  03:33  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:06    -00:30     03:22     00:47    -03:25     01:12    -01:35     00:40    -00:24     07:38     00:56    -00:06    -00:27   
 3. Märt Nukk                 01:12:51 15:09:39   01:51  4  06:39  3  11:25  2  14:04  3  18:25  2  22:27  2  25:08  1  31:37  3  35:23  3  60:18  4  67:53  4  72:18  3  72:51  3 01:12:51
   31507 NK                        M14            01:51  4  04:48  3  04:46  2  02:39  3  04:21  1  04:02  2  02:41  2  06:29  3  03:46  3  24:55  4  07:35  3  04:25  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:54     01:00     01:04     01:06    -03:59     00:15    -00:31     01:44     00:53     21:22     03:46     00:46    -00:33   
 4. Kerret Matto              01:14:49 15:23:25   01:39  3  12:51  4  18:43  4  22:16  4  28:25  4  34:45  4  38:12  4  45:21  4  50:33  4  56:36  3  67:08  3  73:32  4  74:49  4 01:14:49
   19533 Kobras                    M14            01:39  3  11:12  4  05:52  3  03:33  4  06:09  3  06:20  4  03:27  4  07:09  4  05:12  4  06:03  2  10:32  4  06:24  4  01:17  4
                                                  00:42     07:24     02:10     02:00    -02:11     02:33     00:15     02:24     02:19     02:30     06:43     02:45     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     03:18     03:42     01:33     04:21     03:47     01:37     04:45     02:29     03:33     03:49     03:33     00:33   00:37:57

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 2,860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 62)   4.( 78)   5.( 85)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:40:46 17:39:22   01:10  2  03:49  1  07:31  1  12:11  2  16:09  2  19:37  2  21:18  2  25:20  1  29:05  1  32:13  1  36:22  1  39:54  1  40:46  1 00:40:46
    3685 Võru                      M75            01:10  2  02:39  1  03:42  1  04:40  4  03:58  2  03:28  1  01:41  1  04:02  1  03:45  1  03:08  1  04:09  1  03:32  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Lõhmus                00:48:00 17:20:03   01:09  1  04:28  2  08:31  2  10:56  1  14:46  1  19:10  1  21:16  1  26:57  2  30:54  2  36:20  2  42:06  2  46:46  2  48:00  2 00:48:00
    6081 Tartu                     M75            01:09  1  03:19  3  04:03  2  02:25  1  03:50  1  04:24  2  02:06  2  05:41  2  03:57  2  05:26  3  05:46  2  04:40  2  01:14  3
                                                 -00:01     00:40     00:21    -02:15    -00:08     00:56     00:25     01:39     00:12     02:18     01:37     01:08     00:22   
 3. Heiki Rammul              00:57:31 17:28:23   01:44  3  05:02  3  10:13  3  13:34  3  18:15  3  24:29  3  27:18  3  34:42  3  39:28  3  44:38  3  50:38  3  55:56  3  57:31  3 00:57:31
    1072 Ilves                     M75            01:44  3  03:18  2  05:11  3  03:21  3  04:41  3  06:14  3  02:49  3  07:24  3  04:46  4  05:10  2  06:00  3  05:18  3  01:35  4
                                                  00:34     00:39     01:29    -01:19     00:43     02:46     01:08     03:22     01:01     02:02     01:51     01:46     00:43   
 4. Väino Kivioja             01:22:32 16:25:17   02:45  4  06:59  4  12:46  4  15:47  4  21:02  4  36:16  4  39:35  4  47:15  4  51:46  4  65:37  4  75:49  4  81:20  4  82:32  4 01:22:32
    8997 Ruusa                     M75            02:45  4  04:14  4  05:47  4  03:01  2  05:15  4  15:14  4  03:19  4  07:40  4  04:31  3  13:51  4  10:12  4  05:31  4  01:12  2
                                                  01:35     01:35     02:05    -01:39     01:17     11:46     01:38     03:38     00:46     10:43     06:03     01:59     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:39     03:42     02:25     03:50     03:28     01:41     04:02     03:45     03:08     04:09     03:32     00:52   00:38:22

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 2,860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 62)   4.( 78)   5.( 85)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mari Merili Pilliroog     00:52:38 16:10:47   00:58  1  05:10  2  10:18  2  12:57  2  17:23  1  22:39  1  24:15  1  29:43  1  33:10  1  36:54  1  46:55  1  51:38  1  52:38  1 00:52:38
   23398 Kobras                    N14            00:58  1  04:12  3  05:08  2  02:39  2  04:26  1  05:16  1  01:36  1  05:28  2  03:27  2  03:44  2  10:01  3  04:43  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliine Oja             00:52:43 17:27:30   01:08  3  04:06  1  08:22  1  11:37  1  17:29  2  24:33  3  26:26  3  31:48  2  37:06  2  40:05  2  47:55  2  51:55  2  52:43  2 00:52:43
   29269 Kobras                    N14            01:08  3  02:58  1  04:16  1  03:15  3  05:52  3  07:04  5  01:53  2  05:22  1  05:18  5  02:59  1  07:50  2  04:00  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:10    -01:14    -00:52     00:36     01:26     01:48     00:17    -00:06     01:51    -00:45    -02:11    -00:43    -00:12   
 3. Veronika Krantsiveer      01:12:30 16:09:22   01:31  5  05:42  3  10:58  3  13:33  3  18:39  3  24:02  2  26:11  2  39:19  3  42:21  3  46:53  3  65:34  3  70:53  3  72:30  3 01:12:30
   24334 Kobras                    N14            01:31  5  04:11  2  05:16  3  02:35  1  05:06  2  05:23  2  02:09  3  13:08  5  03:02  1  04:32  3  18:41  5  05:19  4  01:37  5
                                                  00:33    -00:01     00:08    -00:04     00:40     00:07     00:33     07:40    -00:25     00:48     08:40     00:36     00:37   
 4. Ronja Tammiste            01:21:33 16:08:44   01:07  2  06:08  4  15:24  4  19:39  4  37:39  4  43:14  4  46:44  5  54:44  4  59:23  4  65:07  4  72:56  4  80:22  4  81:33  4 01:21:33
   15058 Kobras                    N14            01:07  2  05:01  4  09:16  5  04:15  4  18:00  5  05:35  3  03:30  5  08:00  3  04:39  4  05:44  5  07:49  1  07:26  5  01:11  3
                                                  00:09     00:49     04:08     01:36     13:34     00:19     01:54     02:32     01:12     02:00    -02:12     02:43     00:11   
 5. Nora Jung                 01:21:38 16:08:42   01:11  4  06:12  5  15:24  4  20:10  5  37:44  5  43:22  5  46:43  4  55:02  5  59:36  5  65:15  5  75:28  5  80:27  5  81:38  5 01:21:38
   17357 Kobras                    N14            01:11  4  05:01  4  09:12  4  04:46  5  17:34  4  05:38  4  03:21  4  08:19  4  04:34  3  05:39  4  10:13  4  04:59  3  01:11  3
                                                  00:13     00:49     04:04     02:07     13:08     00:22     01:45     02:51     01:07     01:55     00:12     00:16     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     02:58     04:16     02:35     04:26     05:16     01:36     05:22     03:02     02:59     07:49     04:00     00:48   00:46:05

N70 Rada (6): 12 KP 2,860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 62)   4.( 78)   5.( 85)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:41:26 17:40:41   01:19  2  04:22  1  08:18  1  11:26  1  14:56  1  18:24  1  20:16  1  24:57  1  28:12  1  32:30  1  36:59  1  40:26  1  41:26  1 00:41:26
    1989 Kobras                    N70            01:19  2  03:03  1  03:56  1  03:08  2  03:30  1  03:28  1  01:52  1  04:41  1  03:15  1  04:18  2  04:29  1  03:27  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mare Leis                 00:53:22 15:31:57   01:14  1  06:11  4  10:09  3  14:10  3  20:45  2  26:00  2  28:23  2  34:39  2  38:31  2  42:28  2  47:54  2  52:19  2  53:22  2 00:53:22
    5012 Ilves                     N70            01:14  1  04:57  4  03:58  2  04:01  5  06:35  2  05:15  3  02:23  4  06:16  3  03:52  3  03:57  1  05:26  2  04:25  3  01:03  2
                                                 -00:05     01:54     00:02     00:53     03:05     01:47     00:31     01:35     00:37    -00:21     00:57     00:58     00:03   
 3. Riina Kivikas             01:03:17 15:19:25   01:31  5  05:41  3  10:51  4  14:14  4  24:15  3  30:22  3  32:38  3  38:21  3  42:23  3  47:13  3  57:29  3  62:06  3  63:17  3 01:03:17
     707 Ilves                     N70            01:31  5  04:10  3  05:10  5  03:23  3  10:01  3  06:07  4  02:16  3  05:43  2  04:02  4  04:50  4  10:16  4  04:37  5  01:11  4
                                                  00:12     01:07     01:14     00:15     06:31     02:39     00:24     01:02     00:47     00:32     05:47     01:10     00:11   
 4. Leili Prans               01:09:44 15:40:14   01:24  4  04:39  2  08:54  2  12:01  2  32:28  4  37:25  4  39:29  4  50:39  4  53:58  4  58:21  4  64:10  4  68:30  4  69:44  4 01:09:44
    4910 Ilves                     N70            01:24  4  03:15  2  04:15  4  03:07  1  20:27  5  04:57  2  02:04  2  11:10  5  03:19  2  04:23  3  05:49  3  04:20  2  01:14  5
                                                  00:05     00:12     00:19    -00:01     16:57     01:29     00:12     06:29     00:04     00:05     01:20     00:53     00:14   
 5. Evi Vaino                 01:42:46 15:37:12   01:23  3  07:31  5  11:35  5  15:14  5  34:55  5  56:05  5  60:37  5  69:39  5  73:51  5  79:06  5  97:14  5 101:43  5 102:46  5 01:42:46
   24254 Ilves                     N70            01:23  3  06:08  5  04:04  3  03:39  4  19:41  4  21:10  5  04:32  5  09:02  4  04:12  5  05:15  5  18:08  5  04:29  4  01:03  2
                                                  00:04     03:05     00:08     00:31     16:11     17:42     02:40     04:21     00:57     00:57     13:39     01:02     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     03:03     03:56     03:07     03:30     03:28     01:52     04:41     03:15     03:57     04:29     03:27     01:00   00:40:59

N75 Rada (6): 12 KP 2,860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 62)   4.( 78)   5.( 85)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Talvi Trell               00:56:10 17:36:52   01:47  1  05:29  1  11:37  1  15:23  1  19:04  1  23:03  1  25:24  1  32:02  1  36:15  1  40:49  1  49:12  1  54:15  1  56:10  1 00:56:10
    5021 Võru                      N75            01:47  1  03:42  1  06:08  1  03:46  1  03:41  1  03:59  1  02:21  1  06:38  1  04:13  1  04:34  1  08:23  1  05:03  1  01:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:41:15 15:42:51   01:49  2  14:15  2  21:30  2  25:51  2  31:39  2  48:14  2  52:18  2  59:40  2  64:56  2  70:46  2  92:14  2  99:20  2 101:15  2 01:41:15
    2737 Ilves                     N75            01:49  2  12:26  2  07:15  2  04:21  2  05:48  2  16:35  2  04:04  2  07:22  2  05:16  2  05:50  2  21:28  2  07:06  2  01:55  1
                                                  00:02     08:44     01:07     00:35     02:07     12:36     01:43     00:44     01:03     01:16     13:05     02:03     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     03:42     06:08     03:46     03:41     03:59     02:21     06:38     04:13     04:34     08:23     05:03     01:55   00:56:10

M80 Rada (6): 12 KP 2,860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 62)   4.( 78)   5.( 85)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               01:01:10 17:49:07   01:10  1  05:02  1  09:18  1  12:05  1  16:17  1  20:32  1  22:33  1  28:02  1  32:21  1  36:51  1  53:36  1  60:07  1  61:10  1 01:01:10
    1064 Võru                      M80            01:10  1  03:52  1  04:16  1  02:47  1  04:12  1  04:15  1  02:01  1  05:29  1  04:19  1  04:30  1  16:45  2  06:31  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ants Tamm                 01:24:17 16:24:41   02:05  3  06:02  2  12:14  2  15:53  2  21:27  2  37:09  2  40:14  2  48:03  2  52:54  2  66:10  2  74:25  2  82:13  2  84:17  2 01:24:17
     284 TON                       M80            02:05  3  03:57  2  06:12  3  03:39  2  05:34  2  15:42  3  03:05  3  07:49  3  04:51  3  13:16  3  08:15  1  07:48  3  02:04  3
                                                  00:55     00:05     01:56     00:52     01:22     11:27     01:04     02:20     00:32     08:46    -08:30     01:17     01:01   
 3. Martin Tõrra              02:00:17 15:36:09   01:29  2  08:04  3  12:21  3  16:56  3  51:36  3  57:12  3  59:29  3  66:24  3  70:43  3  75:18  3 111:14  3 118:45  3 120:17  3 02:00:17
     718 Kobras                    M80            01:29  2  06:35  3  04:17  2  04:35  3  34:40  3  05:36  2  02:17  2  06:55  2  04:19  1  04:35  2  35:56  3  07:31  2  01:32  2
                                                  00:19     02:43     00:01     01:48     30:28     01:21     00:16     01:26     00:00     00:05     19:11     01:00     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     03:52     04:16     02:47     04:12     04:15     02:01     05:29     04:19     04:30     08:15     06:31     01:03   00:52:40

N80 Rada (6): 12 KP 2,860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 62)   4.( 78)   5.( 85)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                01:42:24 15:38:17   02:10  1  07:15  1  14:01  1  19:01  1  34:20  1  49:03  1  52:22  1  62:08  1  67:33  1  76:05  1  92:10  1 100:11  1 102:24  1 01:42:24
     146 Ilves                     N80            02:10  1  05:05  1  06:46  1  05:00  1  15:19  1  14:43  1  03:19  1  09:46  1  05:25  1  08:32  1  16:05  1  08:01  1  02:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     05:05     06:46     05:00     15:19     14:43     03:19     09:46     05:25     08:32     16:05     08:01     02:13   01:42:24

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 2,860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 62)   4.( 78)   5.( 85)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karel Markus Kähr         00:30:36 17:13:42   00:49  2  03:22  1  06:02  1  07:34  1  10:11  1  13:01  1  14:33  1  18:11  1  20:29  1  23:10  1  27:18  1  30:02  1  30:36  1 00:30:36
   25443 Kobras                    VIPL           00:49  2  02:33  2  02:40  2  01:32  1  02:37  1  02:50  2  01:32  3  03:38  2  02:18  2  02:41  2  04:08  1  02:44  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Parksepp            00:39:45 17:45:23   00:41  1  05:28  9  08:02  3  09:49  3  21:31 10  24:06  8  25:15  7  27:53  4  29:35  4  31:52  3  36:56  2  39:18  2  39:45  2 00:39:45
   21069 SK Serviti                VIPL           00:41  1  04:47 12  02:34  1  01:47  2  11:42 13  02:35  1  01:09  1  02:38  1  01:42  1  02:17  1  05:04  3  02:22  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:08     02:14    -00:06     00:15     09:05    -00:15    -00:23    -01:00    -00:36    -00:24     00:56    -00:22    -00:07   
 3. Liis Ott                  00:42:46 15:11:51   01:02  4  05:09  7  08:34  6  11:09  6  16:11  4  19:25  3  20:59  3  24:50  3  27:08  2  30:30  2  38:40  3  41:51  3  42:46  3 00:42:46
   38966 Tartu                     VIPL           01:02  4  04:07  8  03:25  5  02:35  7  05:02  6  03:14  3  01:34  4  03:51  3  02:18  2  03:22  3  08:10 10  03:11  3  00:55  7
                                                  00:13     01:34     00:45     01:03     02:25     00:24     00:02     00:13     00:00     00:41     04:02     00:27     00:21   
 4. Marika Rehemets           00:44:07 17:12:42   01:14  7  04:31  3  08:11  4  10:20  4  14:24  2  18:06  2  19:48  2  24:26  2  27:38  3  33:09  4  39:47  4  43:12  4  44:07  4 00:44:07
   25931 NKK                       VIPL           01:14  7  03:17  4  03:40  6  02:09  4  04:04  2  03:42  4  01:42  5  04:38  5  03:12  5  05:31 10  06:38  5  03:25  5  00:55  7
                                                  00:25     00:44     01:00     00:37     01:27     00:52     00:10     01:00     00:54     02:50     02:30     00:41     00:21   
 5. Alice Ellamik             00:47:27 17:32:49   01:04  5  04:53  4  08:15  5  10:22  5  15:15  3  23:11  6  24:38  5  28:29  5  30:58  5  35:41  5  43:21  6  46:39  5  47:27  5 00:47:27
   21074 Lennuakadeemia            VIPL           01:04  5  03:49  6  03:22  4  02:07  3  04:53  5  07:56 12  01:27  2  03:51  3  02:29  4  04:43  8  07:40  8  03:18  4  00:48  4
                                                  00:15     01:16     00:42     00:35     02:16     05:06    -00:05     00:13     00:11     02:02     03:32     00:34     00:14   
 6. Eeva Kärner               00:47:50 18:11:19   01:20  8  05:33 10  10:14  8  12:52  8  16:58  5  21:35  4  23:42  4  29:44  6  33:23  6  37:54  6  43:03  5  46:54  6  47:50  6 00:47:50
   35294 Tuudako PEJ               VIPL           01:20  8  04:13  9  04:41 10  02:38  8  04:06  3  04:37  7  02:07  8  06:02  9  03:39  9  04:31  5  05:09  4  03:51  6  00:56  9
                                                  00:31     01:40     02:01     01:06     01:29     01:47     00:35     02:24     01:21     01:50     01:01     01:07     00:22   
 7. Markel Mahla              00:54:13 17:49:23   01:11  6  05:06  6  08:57  7  11:36  7  17:47  6  23:42  7  26:00  8  31:20  7  35:35  8  41:39  7  49:05  8  53:23  7  54:13  7 00:54:13
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPL           01:11  6  03:55  7  03:51  7  02:39  9  06:11  9  05:55  9  02:18  9  05:20  7  04:15 12  06:04 12  07:26  7  04:18  9  00:50  5
                                                  00:22     01:22     01:11     01:07     03:34     03:05     00:46     01:42     01:57     03:23     03:18     01:34     00:16   
 8. Ene Laht                  00:55:11 18:05:22   01:27  9  07:53 14  12:03 13  14:15 11  20:27  8  28:14 11  30:18 11  35:47  9  39:17  9  42:59  8  47:10  7  54:11  8  55:11  8 00:55:11
    6105 Kape                      VIPL           01:27  9  06:26 14  04:10  8  02:12  5  06:12 10  07:47 11  02:04  7  05:29  8  03:30  7  03:42  4  04:11  2  07:01 14  01:00 10
                                                  00:38     03:53     01:30     00:40     03:35     04:57     00:32     01:51     01:12     01:01     00:03     04:17     00:26   
 9. Sille Roos                00:58:23 16:39:53   00:57  3  03:28  2  06:38  2  08:57  2  21:05  9  31:27 14  33:12 12  38:20 12  41:32 10  46:12  9  53:28  9  57:31  9  58:23  9 00:58:23
   34197 Tartu                     VIPL           00:57  3  02:31  1  03:10  3  02:19  6  12:08 14  10:22 14  01:45  6  05:08  6  03:12  5  04:40  7  07:16  6  04:03  7  00:52  6
                                                  00:08    -00:02     00:30     00:47     09:31     07:32     00:13     01:30     00:54     01:59     03:08     01:19     00:18   
10. Jaan Konsin               01:04:38 16:26:36   02:01 13  06:45 12  11:32 11  15:43 13  21:37 12  26:53 10  29:16  9  38:10 10  41:47 11  47:31 10  57:24 10  63:04 11  64:38 10 01:04:38
   39559 Põlva                     VIPL           02:01 13  04:44 11  04:47 11  04:11 14  05:54  8  05:16  8  02:23 10  08:54 13  03:37  8  05:44 11  09:53 14  05:40 12  01:34 11
                                                  01:12     02:11     02:07     02:39     03:17     02:26     00:51     05:16     01:19     03:03     05:45     02:56     01:00   
11. Piret Konsin              01:04:46 16:26:23   02:07 14  06:42 11  11:34 12  15:26 12  22:08 13  26:32  9  29:16  9  38:11 11  42:08 12  47:38 11  57:30 11  63:10 12  64:46 11 01:04:46
   20199                           VIPL           02:07 14  04:35 10  04:52 12  03:52 13  06:42 11  04:24  6  02:44 12  08:55 14  03:57 11  05:30  9  09:52 13  05:40 12  01:36 12
                                                  01:18     02:02     02:12     02:20     04:05     01:34     01:12     05:17     01:39     02:49     05:44     02:56     01:02   
12. Piret Lilover             01:04:57 17:28:06   01:49 11  05:05  5  13:29 14  16:22 14  21:31 10  30:59 13  33:23 13  40:38 14  44:53 14  49:32 12  57:49 12  63:02 10  64:57 12 01:04:57
   36828 Harno                     VIPL           01:49 11  03:16  3  08:24 14  02:53 11  05:09  7  09:28 13  02:24 11  07:15 12  04:15 12  04:39  6  08:17 11  05:13 11  01:55 13
                                                  01:00     00:43     05:44     01:21     02:32     06:38     00:52     03:37     01:57     01:58     04:09     02:29     01:21   
13. Vivika Väli               01:07:27 15:38:03   01:40 10  05:19  8  10:16  9  13:22  9  24:14 14  30:31 12  33:55 14  40:14 13  44:43 13  51:08 13  60:46 13  65:27 13  67:27 13 01:07:27
   37929 Põlva                     VIPL           01:40 10  03:39  5  04:57 13  03:06 12  10:52 12  06:17 10  03:24 14  06:19 10  04:29 14  06:25 13  09:38 12  04:41 10  02:00 14
                                                  00:51     01:06     02:17     01:34     08:15     03:27     01:52     02:41     02:11     03:44     05:30     01:57     01:26   
14. Matthias Neerot           01:13:08 15:09:37   01:56 12  06:54 13  11:24 10  14:10 10  18:30  7  22:21  5  25:08  6  31:40  8  35:22  7  60:22 14  68:04 14  72:21 14  73:08 14 01:13:08
   35547 KL NK                     VIPL           01:56 12  04:58 13  04:30  9  02:46 10  04:20  4  03:51  5  02:47 13  06:32 11  03:42 10  25:00 14  07:42  9  04:17  8  00:47  3
                                                  01:07     02:25     01:50     01:14     01:43     01:01     01:15     02:54     01:24     22:19     03:34     01:33     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     02:31     02:34     01:32     02:37     02:35     01:09     02:38     01:42     02:17     04:08     02:22     00:27   00:27:13

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2,340 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 78)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 63)   7.( 65)   8.( 64)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Vidder             00:35:08 18:02:28   00:55  1  02:59  1  05:27  1  08:33  1  16:44  2  21:26  1  25:08  1  31:50  1  34:29  1  35:08  1 00:35:08
   31523 Vastse-Kuuste             M12            00:55  1  02:04  1  02:28  1  03:06  1  08:11  7  04:42  1  03:42  1  06:42  2  02:39  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andreas Dudarev           00:39:49 18:24:41   01:13  2  03:20  2  06:00  2  09:34  2  11:56  1  23:53  2  28:07  2  35:34  3  38:49  2  39:49  2 00:39:49
       0 Põlva                     M12            01:13  2  02:07  2  02:40  2  03:34  2  02:22  2  11:57  5  04:14  2  07:27  5  03:15  2  01:00  4
                                                  00:18     00:03     00:12     00:28    -05:49     07:15     00:32     00:45     00:36     00:21   
 3. Rudolf Mõttus             00:40:22 17:11:52   01:41  3  06:07  3  09:47  3  14:56  3  17:07  3  24:46  3  29:42  3  34:20  2  39:16  3  40:22  3 00:40:22
   36794 Võru                      M12            01:41  3  04:26  5  03:40  3  05:09  3  02:11  1  07:39  2  04:56  3  04:38  1  04:56  4  01:06  6
                                                  00:46     02:22     01:12     02:03    -06:00     02:57     01:14    -02:04     02:17     00:27   
 4. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:46:46 18:08:05   03:23  7  06:44  7  10:58  5  16:22  4  19:44  4  28:03  4  33:35  4  40:49  4  45:33  4  46:46  4 00:46:46
   22244 Tartu                     M12            03:23  7  03:21  3  04:14  5  05:24  4  03:22  3  08:19  3  05:32  4  07:14  4  04:44  3  01:13  7
                                                  02:28     01:17     01:46     02:18    -04:49     03:37     01:50     00:32     02:05     00:34   
 5. Valter Veeroja            00:57:47 15:35:50   02:15  6  06:09  4  10:05  4  16:34  5  21:05  5  31:55  5  38:01  5  47:08  5  56:47  5  57:47  5 00:57:47
   34094 Rosma kool                M12            02:15  6  03:54  4  03:56  4  06:29  5  04:31  6  10:50  4  06:06  5  09:07  7  09:39  7  01:00  4
                                                  01:20     01:50     01:28     03:23    -03:40     06:08     02:24     02:25     07:00     00:21   
 6. Hendrik Simpson           01:01:07 16:08:40   01:51  4  06:36  5  12:37  6  19:19  7  22:49  6  41:04  7  47:20  7  54:22  6  60:18  6  61:07  6 01:01:07
   35550 Kobras                    M12            01:51  4  04:45  7  06:01  6  06:42  7  03:30  4  18:15  7  06:16  7  07:02  3  05:56  6  00:49  2
                                                  00:56     02:41     03:33     03:36    -04:41     13:33     02:34     00:20     03:17     00:10   
 7. Pärtel Lillemäe           01:01:09 16:08:36   01:59  5  06:37  6  12:45  7  19:17  6  23:04  7  40:47  6  46:57  6  54:29  7  60:20  7  61:09  7 01:01:09
   15053 Kobras                    M12            01:59  5  04:38  6  06:08  7  06:32  6  03:47  5  17:43  6  06:10  6  07:32  6  05:51  5  00:49  2
                                                  01:04     02:34     03:40     03:26    -04:24     13:01     02:28     00:50     03:12     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     02:04     02:28     03:06     02:11     04:42     03:42     04:38     02:39     00:39   00:27:04

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2,340 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 78)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 63)   7.( 65)   8.( 64)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emma Salf                 00:37:33 14:39:15   01:54  2  05:19  1  08:43  1  12:56  1  14:56  1  21:03  1  24:48  1  33:31  2  36:42  1  37:33  1 00:37:33
   37463 Kobras                    N12            01:54  2  03:25  1  03:24  2  04:13  2  02:00  1  06:07  1  03:45  1  08:43  4  03:11  1  00:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis Uudeberg             00:38:38 18:41:55   01:57  4  05:57  3  09:09  2  13:10  2  15:44  2  22:28  2  27:31  2  33:24  1  38:00  2  38:38  2 00:38:38
   36478 Otepää                    N12            01:57  4  04:00  3  03:12  1  04:01  1  02:34  2  06:44  2  05:03  2  05:53  1  04:36  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:03     00:35    -00:12    -00:12     00:34     00:37     01:18    -02:50     01:25    -00:13   
 3. Säde Marie Vaher          00:50:04 17:45:59   01:54  2  05:21  2  10:47  3  15:30  3  18:47  3  28:05  3  34:15  3  42:14  3  47:58  3  50:04  3 00:50:04
   38348 Tartu                     N12            01:54  2  03:27  2  05:26  3  04:43  3  03:17  3  09:18  3  06:10  4  07:59  3  05:44  3  02:06  4
                                                  00:00     00:02     02:02     00:30     01:17     03:11     02:25    -00:44     02:33     01:15   
 4. Ele Pruul                 01:00:51 16:08:46   01:52  1  06:45  4  12:29  4  19:18  4  22:46  4  41:01  4  46:56  4  54:11  4  60:04  4  60:51  4 01:00:51
   13285 Kobras                    N12            01:52  1  04:53  4  05:44  4  06:49  4  03:28  4  18:15  4  05:55  3  07:15  2  05:53  4  00:47  2
                                                 -00:02     01:28     02:20     02:36     01:28     12:08     02:10    -01:28     02:42    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     03:25     03:12     04:01     02:00     06:07     03:45     05:53     03:11     00:38   00:34:04

KUKI Rada (8): 5 KP 1,650 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Urmo Vidder               00:27:05 18:02:17   01:26  1  04:05  1  10:45  1  21:09  1  25:59  1  27:05  1 00:27:05
   36670 Vastse-Kuuste             KUKI           01:26  1  02:39  1  06:40  1  10:24  3  04:50  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luise Kriisk              00:34:13 18:14:41   02:56  7  06:26  5  15:51  2  24:50  2  31:35  2  34:13  2 00:34:13
   35296 Tännassilma               KUKI           02:56  7  03:30  4  09:25  2  08:59  1  06:45  3  02:38  3
                                                  01:30     00:51     02:45    -01:25     01:55     01:32   
 3. Sireli Parksepp           00:38:59 18:38:16   02:30  2  06:20  4  19:57  4  29:45  3  37:25  3  38:59  3 00:38:59
   36673 Rosma LA                  KUKI           02:30  2  03:50  5  13:37  5  09:48  2  07:40  4  01:34  2
                                                  01:04     01:11     06:57    -00:36     02:50     00:28   
 4. Lorita Variko             00:47:31 17:19:50   02:48  5  07:52  7  19:30  3  33:12  4  44:23  5  47:31  4 00:47:31
   38218 Väimela                   KUKI           02:48  5  05:04  7  11:38  4  13:42  8  11:11  8  03:08  5
                                                  01:22     02:25     04:58     03:18     06:21     02:02   
 5. Brita Pääslane            00:48:09 18:28:22   03:50  8  12:31  8  22:21  5  35:21  5  44:04  4  48:09  5 00:48:09
   35555 Kõrveküla LA              KUKI           03:50  8  08:41  8  09:50  3  13:00  7  08:43  5  04:05  7
                                                  02:24     06:02     03:10     02:36     03:53     02:59   
 6. Dario Teppan              00:50:27 17:48:17   02:36  4  05:49  2  27:54  7  38:35  7  47:21  7  50:27  6 00:50:27
   35959                           KUKI           02:36  4  03:13  2  22:05  8  10:41  4  08:46  6  03:06  4
                                                  01:10     00:34     15:25     00:17     03:56     02:00   
 7. Iris Tšausov              00:50:37 17:48:19   02:32  3  05:58  3  27:26  6  38:16  6  47:23  8  50:37  7 00:50:37
       0                           KUKI           02:32  3  03:26  3  21:28  7  10:50  5  09:07  7  03:14  6
                                                  01:06     00:47     14:48     00:26     04:17     02:08   
 8. Torres Teppan             03:32:22 15:07:06   02:54  6  07:42  6  28:24  8  40:40  8  47:10  6 212:22  8 03:32:22
       0                           KUKI           02:54  6  04:48  6  20:42  6  12:16  6  06:30  2 165:12  8
                                                  01:28     02:09     14:02     01:52     01:40    164:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     02:39     06:40     08:59     04:50     01:06   00:25:40

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1,650 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hubert Jaaksoo            00:18:49 17:54:14   01:08  1  03:11  1  08:54  1  14:40  1  18:09  1  18:49  1 00:18:49
   24212 Tartu                     M08            01:08  1  02:03  1  05:43  1  05:46  1  03:29  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Parksepp           00:37:03 18:38:46   01:53  2  05:30  2  19:24  2  29:00  2  36:03  2  37:03  2 00:37:03
   31635                           M08            01:53  2  03:37  2  13:54  2  09:36  2  07:03  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:45     01:34     08:11     03:50     03:34     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:03     05:43     05:46     03:29     00:40   00:18:49

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 1,650 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ellen Jaaksoo             00:20:30 17:54:35   01:08  2  03:08  1  08:54  1  14:40  1  19:47  1  20:30  1 00:20:30
   31222 Tartu                     N08            01:08  2  02:00  1  05:46  1  05:46  2  05:07  5  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Väli                 00:21:17 15:37:59   01:41  4  04:45  4  11:35  3  16:54  2  20:20  2  21:17  2 00:21:17
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            01:41  4  03:04  3  06:50  2  05:19  1  03:26  1  00:57  3
                                                  00:33     01:04     01:04    -00:27    -01:41     00:14   
 3. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:22:40 17:31:22   01:18  3  04:25  3  11:22  2  17:29  3  21:25  3  22:40  3 00:22:40
   29216 Põlva                     N08            01:18  3  03:07  4  06:57  3  06:07  3  03:56  3  01:15  5
                                                  00:10     01:07     01:11     00:21    -01:11     00:32   
 4. Elisabeth Jürison         00:23:42 16:13:21   01:03  1  03:16  2  12:24  4  18:55  4  22:48  4  23:42  4 00:23:42
   35552 Piigaste                  N08            01:03  1  02:13  2  09:08  5  06:31  4  03:53  2  00:54  2
                                                 -00:05     00:13     03:22     00:45    -01:14     00:11   
 5. Elsa Kriisk               00:30:52 18:14:33   02:21  6  06:38  6  15:04  5  24:46  5  29:47  5  30:52  5 00:30:52
   31539 Tännassilma               N08            02:21  6  04:17  6  08:26  4  09:42  5  05:01  4  01:05  4
                                                  01:13     02:17     02:40     03:56    -00:06     00:22   
 6. Roosi Parksepp            00:37:35 18:38:37   01:54  5  05:48  5  19:14  6  28:59  6  36:15  6  37:35  6 00:37:35
   30565 Rosma Kool                N08            01:54  5  03:54  5  13:26  6  09:45  6  07:16  6  01:20  6
                                                  00:46     01:54     07:40     03:59     02:09     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:00     05:46     05:19     03:26     00:43   00:18:17

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 1,650 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kulla Kaasa               00:21:16 15:37:58   01:44  1  04:39  1  11:32  1  16:52  1  20:20  1  21:16  1 00:21:16
   39560 Põlva                     N10            01:44  1  02:55  1  06:53  1  05:20  1  03:28  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:55     06:53     05:20     03:28     00:56   00:21:16

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Liisi Jakobson            00:56:10 16:50:07   01:10  03:27  07:11  11:34  17:18  19:25  24:53  34:14  39:39  42:46  46:59  52:06  55:22  56:10 00:56:10 13p
    7771 Kobras                    VALIK          01:10  02:17  03:44  04:23  05:44  02:07  05:28  09:21  05:25  03:07  04:13  05:07  03:16  00:48
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [85 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [83 ]  [86 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 2. Kaur Kase                 01:10:42 18:51:41   01:41  15:40  18:16  25:22  29:03  32:20  34:03  35:27  41:12  45:41  50:06  53:55  59:18  70:42 01:10:42 13p
    4191 Võru                      VALIK          01:41  13:59  02:36  07:06  03:41  03:17  01:43  01:24  05:45  04:29  04:25  03:49  05:23  11:24
                                                  [66 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [81 ]  [77 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]  [83 ]  [85 ]Finish     =13
 3. Henri Kersna              01:18:54 17:30:23   00:47  04:17  12:52  15:47  19:43  21:20  32:56  34:27  38:13  43:41  47:20  53:51  61:15  78:54 01:18:54 13p
   16605 Ilves                     VALIK          00:47  03:30  08:35  02:55  03:56  01:37  11:36  01:31  03:46  05:28  03:39  06:31  07:24  17:39
                                                  [61 ]  [84 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [85 ]  [86 ]  [66 ]Finish     =13
 4. Tauri Soeson              01:34:54 16:40:34   03:49  07:17  20:36  29:45  43:04  47:18  55:49  63:23  72:34  88:43  92:01  94:08  94:54 01:34:54 12p
   31797                           VALIK          03:49  03:28  13:19  09:09  13:19  04:14  08:31  07:34  09:11  16:09  03:18  02:07  00:46
                                                  [62 ]  [84 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]  [68 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 5. Triin Karis               01:41:12 18:06:51   03:08  16:56  24:42  39:04  41:58  49:34  56:32  62:12  66:53  69:49  97:17 100:12 101:12 01:41:12 12p
   31381 Tartu                     VALIK          03:08  13:48  07:46  14:22  02:54  07:36  06:58  05:40  04:41  02:56  27:28  02:55  01:00
                                                  [62 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]  [68 ]  [86 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [66 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 6. Kerli Liiv                01:49:38 15:41:06   02:59  20:46  27:49  39:11  56:39  64:54  73:17  80:06  84:42  87:02 104:28 108:51 109:38 01:49:38 12p
   22410 SK100                     VALIK          02:59  17:47  07:03  11:22  17:28  08:15  08:23  06:49  04:36  02:20  17:26  04:23  00:47
                                                  [62 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]  [68 ]  [86 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [66 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 7. Taavi Sepp                01:17:01 17:24:49   01:17  04:05  10:04  13:24  40:44  58:45  60:23  65:01  68:10  72:29  75:55  77:01 01:17:01 11p
   11071 Suusahullud               VALIK          01:17  02:48  05:59  03:20  27:20  18:01  01:38  04:38  03:09  04:19  03:26  01:06
                                                  [61 ]  [66 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [85 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 8. Külli Samuel              01:33:53 18:14:05   02:14  08:32  15:22  21:14  37:02  47:58  51:56  65:39  78:13  85:32  91:54  93:53 01:33:53 11p
   18381 Tartu                     VALIK          02:14  06:18  06:50  05:52  15:48  10:56  03:58  13:43  12:34  07:19  06:22  01:59
                                                  [61 ]  [66 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [85 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [86 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 9. Jasmiin Kraas             01:35:39 16:38:12   03:09  15:27  30:58  40:17  44:50  61:55  70:09  75:39  79:43  82:17  92:02  95:39 01:35:39 11p
   14468 LSF PT                    VALIK          03:09  12:18  15:31  09:19  04:33  17:05  08:14  05:30  04:04  02:34  09:45  03:37
                                                  [62 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]  [68 ]  [86 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [66 ]Finish     =11
10. Madis Perli               01:46:23 16:12:52   02:12  05:55  41:23  51:55  53:52  65:35  83:48  92:38  99:44 102:51 105:39 106:23 01:46:23 11p
   15599 Põlva Haigla              VALIK          02:12  03:43  35:28  10:32  01:57  11:43  18:13  08:50  07:06  03:07  02:48  00:44
                                                  [62 ]  [84 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [82 ]  [69 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
11. Piret Kreutzwald          00:55:34 18:16:23   01:30  04:16  07:30  14:07  25:06  29:35  40:52  47:31  51:16  54:32  55:34 00:55:34 10p
   19322 Tartu                     VALIK          01:30  02:46  03:14  06:37  10:59  04:29  11:17  06:39  03:45  03:16  01:02
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [85 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [86 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
12. Teele Uudeberg            01:29:24 18:41:26   04:05  10:48  24:40  32:07  43:41  49:13  59:46  73:07  83:52  88:08  89:24 01:29:24 10p
   20918 Otepää                    VALIK          04:05  06:43  13:52  07:27  11:34  05:32  10:33  13:21  10:45  04:16  01:16
                                                  [66 ]  [84 ]  [85 ]  [82 ]  [83 ]  [69 ]  [86 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
13. Andrei Dudarev            00:39:49 18:24:41   01:13  03:20  06:00  09:34  11:56  23:53  28:07  35:34  38:49  39:49 00:39:49 9p
   35063 Põlva                     VALIK          01:13  02:07  02:40  03:34  02:22  11:57  04:14  07:27  03:15  01:00
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
14. Hele Jakobson             00:44:26 15:06:03   02:46  08:09  11:20  15:48  18:54  27:19  32:25  39:02  43:54  44:26 00:44:26 9p
   12150 Kobras                    VALIK          02:46  05:23  03:11  04:28  03:06  08:25  05:06  06:37  04:52  00:32
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
15. Kristiin Piirsalu         00:44:38 15:06:04   02:48  07:47  11:16  15:52  18:50  27:20  31:51  39:05  43:57  44:38 00:44:38 9p
       0 EST                       VALIK          02:48  04:59  03:29  04:36  02:58  08:30  04:31  07:14  04:52  00:41
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
16. Yadigar Kalayci           00:44:59 15:06:00   02:58  08:01  11:28  16:11  19:05  28:18  33:28  39:12  43:59  44:59 00:44:59 9p
       0 TUR                       VALIK          02:58  05:03  03:27  04:43  02:54  09:13  05:10  05:44  04:47  01:00
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
17. Kristo Käo                00:48:26 15:04:47   02:20  07:11  12:05  16:42  19:41  28:31  33:12  40:36  46:13  48:26 00:48:26 9p
       0 EST                       VALIK          02:20  04:51  04:54  04:37  02:59  08:50  04:41  07:24  05:37  02:13
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
18. Eren Karakaya             00:48:33 15:04:41   02:37  07:27  12:21  16:53  19:45  28:32  32:58  40:40  46:10  48:33 00:48:33 9p
       0 TUR                       VALIK          02:37  04:50  04:54  04:32  02:52  08:47  04:26  07:42  05:30  02:23
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
18. Ata Berk Can              00:48:33 15:04:44   02:29  07:21  12:20  16:47  19:46  28:31  32:58  40:34  46:05  48:33 00:48:33 9p
       0 TUR                       VALIK          02:29  04:52  04:59  04:27  02:59  08:45  04:27  07:36  05:31  02:28
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
20. Sten Rasmus Mark          00:48:43 15:04:37   02:44  07:24  12:23  17:03  19:56  28:48  33:19  40:52  46:27  48:43 00:48:43 9p
       0 EST                       VALIK          02:44  04:40  04:59  04:40  02:53  08:52  04:31  07:33  05:35  02:16
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
21. Maris Veski               00:48:59 17:26:00   01:48  05:52  12:42  17:34  20:27  28:50  34:36  42:02  47:36  48:59 00:48:59 9p
   25924 Põlva                     VALIK          01:48  04:04  06:50  04:52  02:53  08:23  05:46  07:26  05:34  01:23
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
22. Hilal Altug               00:49:30 15:07:08   02:49  07:43  11:53  16:51  20:13  28:18  33:19  40:36  47:04  49:30 00:49:30 9p
       0 TUR                       VALIK          02:49  04:54  04:10  04:58  03:22  08:05  05:01  07:17  06:28  02:26
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
22. Pelin Su Erol             00:49:30 15:07:06   02:54  07:42  11:52  16:55  20:17  28:24  33:32  40:40  47:10  49:30 00:49:30 9p
       0 TUR                       VALIK          02:54  04:48  04:10  05:03  03:22  08:07  05:08  07:08  06:30  02:20
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
24. Marit Lõbu                00:49:31 15:07:00   02:40  07:39  11:54  16:54  20:17  28:23  33:18  40:39  47:08  49:31 00:49:31 9p
       0 EST                       VALIK          02:40  04:59  04:15  05:00  03:23  08:06  04:55  07:21  06:29  02:23
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
24. Liisa Kannik              00:49:31 15:07:03   02:50  07:39  11:49  16:54  20:12  28:18  33:19  40:39  47:03  49:31 00:49:31 9p
       0 EST                       VALIK          02:50  04:49  04:10  05:05  03:18  08:06  05:01  07:20  06:24  02:28
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
26. Emili Kaskla              00:50:20 15:03:49   03:04  06:43  11:58  16:55  20:13  29:08  34:35  41:51  48:08  50:20 00:50:20 9p
       0 EST                       VALIK          03:04  03:39  05:15  04:57  03:18  08:55  05:27  07:16  06:17  02:12
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
27. Necla Derin               00:50:23 15:07:29   03:42  08:12  12:37  18:33  21:47  30:52  36:12  42:15  49:07  50:23 00:50:23 9p
       0 TUR                       VALIK          03:42  04:30  04:25  05:56  03:14  09:05  05:20  06:03  06:52  01:16
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
28. Maria Kahar               00:50:25 15:04:07   02:43  06:38  11:57  16:46  20:04  28:56  34:19  41:35  48:09  50:25 00:50:25 9p
       0 EST                       VALIK          02:43  03:55  05:19  04:49  03:18  08:52  05:23  07:16  06:34  02:16
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
29. Vittoria Bounfrate        00:50:27 15:04:03   02:45  06:35  11:53  16:46  20:06  29:03  34:37  41:33  48:09  50:27 00:50:27 9p
       0 ITA                       VALIK          02:45  03:50  05:18  04:53  03:20  08:57  05:34  06:56  06:36  02:18
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
30. Eda Sultan Kilinc         00:50:33 15:07:25   03:40  08:12  12:08  18:09  21:21  30:58  36:19  42:21  49:11  50:33 00:50:33 9p
       0 TUR                       VALIK          03:40  04:32  03:56  06:01  03:12  09:37  05:21  06:02  06:50  01:22
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
31. Liisa Linnus              00:50:35 15:07:31   03:36  08:17  12:36  18:29  22:28  30:57  36:21  42:48  49:26  50:35 00:50:35 9p
       0 EST                       VALIK          03:36  04:41  04:19  05:53  03:59  08:29  05:24  06:27  06:38  01:09
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
32. Bianca Tartaglie          00:50:38 15:03:45   03:00  06:57  12:17  17:11  20:30  29:24  34:53  41:48  48:29  50:38 00:50:38 9p
       0 ITA                       VALIK          03:00  03:57  05:20  04:54  03:19  08:54  05:29  06:55  06:41  02:09
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
33. Sirelin Käo               00:50:43 15:08:24   02:53  07:36  12:11  17:19  21:27  30:18  35:13  41:58  48:36  50:43 00:50:43 9p
       0 EST                       VALIK          02:53  04:43  04:35  05:08  04:08  08:51  04:55  06:45  06:38  02:07
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
34. Americo Caressa           00:50:47 15:08:25   03:02  08:29  12:19  17:13  21:32  30:23  35:43  42:08  42:30  48:43  50:47 00:50:47 9p
       0 ITA                       VALIK          03:02  05:27  03:50  04:54  04:19  08:51  05:20  06:25  00:22  06:13  02:04
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
35. Hanna-Grete Rüütli        00:50:50 15:07:13   03:51  08:41  13:28  18:40  22:17  31:12  36:29  43:03  49:38  50:50 00:50:50 9p
       0 EST                       VALIK          03:51  04:50  04:47  05:12  03:37  08:55  05:17  06:34  06:35  01:12
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
36. Liis Tarkus               01:19:57 17:09:51   01:43  08:51  29:30  34:32  43:15  48:47  54:35  68:01  73:28  76:02  79:57 01:19:57 9p
   39745                           VALIK          01:43  07:08  20:39  05:02  08:43  05:32  05:48  13:26  05:27  02:34  03:55
                                                  [61 ]  [84 ]  [85 ]  [82 ]  [83 ]  [69 ]  [68 ]  [85 ]  [78 ]  [62 ]Finish     =9
37. Jakob Veski               01:31:14 17:26:07   02:57  20:55  30:09  43:19  46:51  57:59  74:01  84:39  89:22  91:14 01:31:14 9p
   27018 Kobras                    VALIK          02:57  17:58  09:14  13:10  03:32  11:08  16:02  10:38  04:43  01:52
                                                  [62 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]  [68 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
38. Laura Kruusmann           01:33:54 17:54:08   01:16  06:48  24:00  29:44  45:04  48:13  57:18  61:41  72:51  93:54 01:33:54 9p
   26174 Suusahullud               VALIK          01:16  05:32  17:12  05:44  15:20  03:09  09:05  04:23  11:10  21:03
                                                  [61 ]  [84 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]Finish     =9
39. Sulev Nõmmiste            00:31:24 18:21:49   01:08  03:15  06:57  13:36  18:19  21:13  27:19  30:32  31:24 00:31:24 8p
   18241 Suusahullud               VALIK          01:08  02:07  03:42  06:39  04:43  02:54  06:06  03:13  00:52
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [68 ]  [86 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
39. Helena Kuusk              00:31:24 18:21:49   01:06  03:18  06:58  13:38  18:22  21:15  27:20  30:33  31:24 00:31:24 8p
    3994 Kobras                    VALIK          01:06  02:12  03:40  06:40  04:44  02:53  06:05  03:13  00:51
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [68 ]  [86 ]  [65 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
41. Mürüvvet Öztürk           00:44:59 15:05:58   03:03  08:01  11:39  16:16  19:04  28:15  33:25  44:04  44:59 00:44:59 8p
       0 TUR                       VALIK          03:03  04:58  03:38  04:37  02:48  09:11  05:10  10:39  00:55
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
42. Eveli Misnik              01:14:51 16:39:01   02:46  17:50  27:00  35:22  37:57  44:10  51:51  59:25  74:51 01:14:51 8p
   25577 Võru                      VALIK          02:46  15:04  09:10  08:22  02:35  06:13  07:41  07:34  15:26
                                                  [62 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]  [85 ]  [84 ]Finish     =8
43. Oliver Ojasoo             00:56:54 17:46:31   02:41  16:29  22:27  30:23  32:52  39:11  48:24  56:54 00:56:54 7p
    2707 Kobras                    VALIK          02:41  13:48  05:58  07:56  02:29  06:19  09:13  08:30
                                                  [62 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [82 ]  [68 ]Finish     =7
44. Oleg Koshik               01:18:24 18:55:58   02:46  06:36  15:10  23:20  31:17  34:12  41:16  78:24 01:18:24 7p
    7775 SRD                       VALIK          02:46  03:50  08:34  08:10  07:57  02:55  07:04  37:08
                                                  [62 ]  [84 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [79 ]Finish     =7
45. Kalvo Kriisk              00:34:12 18:14:36   03:05  06:27  15:34  24:57  31:40  34:12 00:34:12 5p
    3022 Kape                      VALIK          03:05  03:22  09:07  09:23  06:43  02:32
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
46. Kristiin-Heleen Parksepp  00:37:37 18:38:36   01:58  05:52  19:18  29:01  36:17  37:37 00:37:37 5p
       0 Nõo                       VALIK          01:58  03:54  13:26  09:43  07:16  01:20
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
47. Maarja Oras               01:19:28 16:06:54   02:34  26:34  37:57  52:26  54:51  79:28 01:19:28 5p
   14845 Kobras                    VALIK          02:34  24:00  11:23  14:29  02:25  24:37
                                                  [62 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]Finish     =5
48. Kristof Kivil             01:19:06 15:49:42   00:54  03:06  28:19  78:16  79:06 01:19:06 4p
   31242 LSF PT                    VALIK          00:54  02:12  25:13  49:57  00:50
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
49. Silver Rebenits           00:11:38 17:15:21   02:00  05:30  09:16  11:38 00:11:38 3p
    3820 Kape                      VALIK          02:00  03:30  03:46  02:22
                                                  [61 ]  [66 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
50. Nete Nicole Harkmann      02:02:01 16:41:27   02:49  06:29  25:18 122:01 02:02:01 3p
   26243 Emajõe Suusaklubi         VALIK          02:49  03:40  18:49  96:43
                                                  [62 ]  [84 ]  [70 ]Finish     =3
51. Mari Merili Pilliroog     00:49:57 15:04:08   02:30  06:08  11:42  16:25  19:49  28:36  34:07  41:17  47:53  49:57 00:49:57
   23398 Kobras                    VALIK          02:30  03:38  05:34  04:43  03:24  08:47  05:31  07:10  06:36  02:04
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 19 KP 8,370 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 81)   5.( 77)   6.( 75)   7.( 74)   8.( 73)   9.( 79)  10.( 80)  11.( 82)  12.( 83)  13.( 85)  14.( 86)  15.( 65)  16.( 64)  17.( 67)  18.( 66)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:03:04 18:45:07   01:40  4  11:37  2  14:27  2  21:18  2  24:42  2  27:55  2  29:40  2  31:03  1  35:38  1  37:00  1  40:39  1  43:40  1  48:13  1  53:00  1  55:31  1  57:28  1  59:16  1  60:55  1  62:29  1  63:04  1 01:03:04
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           01:40  4  09:57  2  02:50  6  06:51  2  03:24  2  03:13  5  01:45  3  01:23  6  04:35 11  01:22  2  03:39  6  03:01  6  04:33  7  04:47  1  02:31  5  01:57  5  01:48  2  01:39  1  01:34  3  00:35  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             01:04:46 18:39:55   01:22  1  10:59  1  13:36  1  20:37  1  24:08  1  27:06  1  28:59  1  31:16  2  35:42  2  37:25  2  41:33  2  44:10  2  48:53  2  54:21  2  56:51  2  58:57  2  60:57  2  62:42  2  64:15  2  64:46  2 01:04:46
   23395 Kobras                    M21E           01:22  1  09:37  1  02:37  3  07:01  4  03:31  4  02:58  2  01:53  9  02:17 23  04:26  9  01:43 14  04:08 12  02:37  1  04:43  8  05:28  2  02:30  4  02:06  7  02:00  7  01:45  4  01:33  2  00:31  3
                                                 -00:18    -00:20    -00:13     00:10     00:07    -00:15     00:08     00:54    -00:09     00:21     00:29    -00:24     00:10     00:41    -00:01     00:09     00:12     00:06    -00:01    -00:04   
 3. Vahur Teppan              01:06:45 17:24:37   01:41  5  12:01  3  14:39  3  22:32  3  25:59  3  29:13  3  31:02  3  32:20  3  38:33  6  40:06  5  43:41  5  46:34  5  50:28  4  56:14  4  58:49  4  60:39  3  62:31  3  64:34  3  66:09  3  66:45  3 01:06:45
    3762 Suusaakadeemia            M21E           01:41  5  10:20  3  02:38  4  07:53  7  03:27  3  03:14  6  01:49  7  01:18  4  06:13 21  01:33  7  03:35  4  02:53  3  03:54  2  05:46  6  02:35  8  01:50  3  01:52  4  02:03 11  01:35  4  00:36 10
                                                  00:01     00:23    -00:12     01:02     00:03     00:01     00:04    -00:05     01:38     00:11    -00:04    -00:08    -00:39     00:59     00:04    -00:07     00:04     00:24     00:01     00:01   
 4. Karel Jung                01:06:58 18:53:37   01:54  8  13:09  4  15:40  4  23:35  4  27:13  4  30:08  4  31:54  4  33:12  4  37:09  3  38:38  3  42:35  3  45:34  3  49:37  3  55:51  3  58:38  3  60:45  4  62:34  4  64:44  4  66:25  4  66:58  4 01:06:58
   14846 Kobras                    M21E           01:54  8  11:15  4  02:31  2  07:55  8  03:38  7  02:55  1  01:46  5  01:18  4  03:57  3  01:29  6  03:57  9  02:59  5  04:03  3  06:14 12  02:47 10  02:07  8  01:49  3  02:10 15  01:41  6  00:33  7
                                                  00:14     01:18    -00:19     01:04     00:14    -00:18     00:01    -00:05    -00:38     00:07     00:18    -00:02    -00:30     01:27     00:16     00:10     00:01     00:31     00:07    -00:02   
 5. Villem Piirimäe           01:07:53 18:14:48   01:35  3  15:48 14  18:31 13  25:03  7  28:20  7  31:18  7  32:57  6  34:07  5  38:19  4  39:42  4  43:09  4  46:05  4  51:22  6  57:20  5  59:39  5  61:28  5  63:34  5  65:30  5  67:22  5  67:53  5 01:07:53
   15088 Kobras                    M21E           01:35  3  14:13 14  02:43  5  06:32  1  03:17  1  02:58  2  01:39  2  01:10  1  04:12  5  01:23  3  03:27  3  02:56  4  05:17 15  05:58 10  02:19  1  01:49  2  02:06  9  01:56  9  01:52 13  00:31  3
                                                 -00:05     04:16    -00:07    -00:19    -00:07    -00:15    -00:06    -00:13    -00:23     00:01    -00:12    -00:05     00:44     01:11    -00:12    -00:08     00:18     00:17     00:18    -00:04   
 6. Arti Albert               01:08:01 17:46:27   02:18 14  14:08  6  17:02  6  23:59  6  27:35  5  31:04  5  32:50  5  34:15  6  38:26  5  40:06  5  43:51  6  47:08  6  50:59  5  57:31  6  60:17  6  62:07  6  64:05  6  65:47  6  67:24  6  68:01  6 01:08:01
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           02:18 14  11:50  7  02:54  9  06:57  3  03:36  6  03:29 11  01:46  5  01:25  9  04:11  4  01:40 12  03:45  7  03:17 10  03:51  1  06:32 14  02:46  9  01:50  3  01:58  6  01:42  2  01:37  5  00:37 11
                                                  00:38     01:53     00:04     00:06     00:12     00:16     00:01     00:02    -00:24     00:18     00:06     00:16    -00:42     01:45     00:15    -00:07     00:10     00:03     00:03     00:02   
 7. Tõnis Laugesaar           01:09:42 16:57:40   01:45  7  13:24  5  16:16  5  23:49  5  27:49  6  31:04  5  32:58  7  34:21  7  38:44  7  40:17  7  43:52  7  47:11  7  51:26  7  57:51  7  60:39  7  62:54  7  65:01  7  67:05  7  68:56  7  69:42  7 01:09:42
    9472 Rakv                      M21E           01:45  7  11:39  5  02:52  8  07:33  6  04:00  9  03:15  7  01:54 10  01:23  6  04:23  8  01:33  7  03:35  4  03:19 11  04:15  5  06:25 13  02:48 11  02:15 12  02:07 10  02:04 12  01:51 11  00:46 21
                                                  00:05     01:42     00:02     00:42     00:36     00:02     00:09     00:00    -00:12     00:11    -00:04     00:18    -00:18     01:38     00:17     00:18     00:19     00:25     00:17     00:11   
 8. Maido Mäoma               01:11:32 15:34:06   02:23 16  14:09  7  17:17  7  25:43 10  29:41  9  33:04  9  34:59  9  36:26  9  40:43  9  42:26  9  46:23  9  49:29  9  54:49  9  60:43 10  63:17 10  65:14  8  67:16  8  69:09  8  71:00  8  71:32  8 01:11:32
   20614 Kape                      M21E           02:23 16  11:46  6  03:08 16  08:26 15  03:58  8  03:23 10  01:55 11  01:27 10  04:17  6  01:43 14  03:57  9  03:06  7  05:20 16  05:54  8  02:34  7  01:57  5  02:02  8  01:53  8  01:51 11  00:32  5
                                                  00:43     01:49     00:18     01:35     00:34     00:10     00:10     00:04    -00:18     00:21     00:18     00:05     00:47     01:07     00:03     00:00     00:14     00:14     00:17    -00:03   
 9. Nansen Palo               01:12:02 18:58:03   01:34  2  15:45 13  18:40 14  26:44 12  31:36 13  35:10 12  37:09 12  38:37 11  43:45 12  45:09 11  48:24 11  51:30 11  55:36 11  61:11 11  64:02 11  66:12 11  68:05  9  69:49  9  71:34  9  72:02  9 01:12:02
   15368 Võru                      M21E           01:34  2  14:11 13  02:55 10  08:04 11  04:52 17  03:34 12  01:59 13  01:28 11  05:08 16  01:24  4  03:15  1  03:06  7  04:06  4  05:35  3  02:51 13  02:10 10  01:53  5  01:44  3  01:45  9  00:28  1
                                                 -00:06     04:14     00:05     01:13     01:28     00:21     00:14     00:05     00:33     00:02    -00:24     00:05    -00:27     00:48     00:20     00:13     00:05     00:05     00:11    -00:07   
10. Marten Vunukainen         01:12:46 18:14:15   01:55 10  14:21  8  17:29  8  25:30  8  29:01  8  31:59  8  33:36  8  34:50  8  39:37  8  41:01  8  45:25  8  48:35  8  53:46  8  59:41  8  62:31  8  66:08 10  68:40 10  70:25 10  72:09 10  72:46 10 01:12:46
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:55 10  12:26  8  03:08 16  08:01 10  03:31  4  02:58  2  01:37  1  01:14  2  04:47 13  01:24  4  04:24 14  03:10  9  05:11 13  05:55  9  02:50 12  03:37 24  02:32 13  01:45  4  01:44  8  00:37 11
                                                  00:15     02:29     00:18     01:10     00:07    -00:15    -00:08    -00:09     00:12     00:02     00:45     00:09     00:38     01:08     00:19     01:40     00:44     00:06     00:10     00:02   
11. Martin Marga              01:13:16 17:33:18   02:01 11  15:05 11  17:32  9  25:30  8  31:16 11  34:36 10  36:21 10  37:36 10  41:19 10  42:37 10  46:50 10  50:09 10  55:07 10  60:42  9  63:09  9  65:17  9  68:41 11  70:48 11  72:38 11  73:16 11 01:13:16
    4421 Kobras                    M21E           02:01 11  13:04 12  02:27  1  07:58  9  05:46 21  03:20  8  01:45  3  01:15  3  03:43  1  01:18  1  04:13 13  03:19 11  04:58 10  05:35  3  02:27  3  02:08  9  03:24 21  02:07 14  01:50 10  00:38 13
                                                  00:21     03:07    -00:23     01:07     02:22     00:07     00:00    -00:08    -00:52    -00:04     00:34     00:18     00:25     00:48    -00:04     00:11     01:36     00:28     00:16     00:03   
12. Madis Osjamets            01:16:14 18:31:58   02:20 15  18:50 18  21:40 16  29:11 15  33:22 15  37:35 16  39:24 15  40:53 15  44:36 13  46:09 13  49:28 12  52:12 12  59:38 12  66:33 12  68:56 12  70:42 12  72:27 12  74:13 12  75:42 12  76:14 12 01:16:14
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           02:20 15  16:30 19  02:50  6  07:31  5  04:11 10  04:13 17  01:49  7  01:29 12  03:43  1  01:33  7  03:19  2  02:44  2  07:26 20  06:55 16  02:23  2  01:46  1  01:45  1  01:46  6  01:29  1  00:32  5
                                                  00:40     06:33     00:00     00:40     00:47     01:00     00:04     00:06    -00:52     00:11    -00:20    -00:17     02:53     02:08    -00:08    -00:11    -00:03     00:07    -00:05    -00:03   
13. Väino Ellamik             01:19:52 17:27:58   02:23 16  14:52 10  18:13 11  27:01 13  31:28 12  35:54 14  38:02 14  40:30 14  45:03 15  46:55 15  50:45 13  55:02 13  60:41 14  66:44 13  69:45 13  72:00 13  74:49 13  76:59 13  79:07 13  79:52 13 01:19:52
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:23 16  12:29  9  03:21 20  08:48 16  04:27 14  04:26 18  02:08 16  02:28 24  04:33 10  01:52 18  03:50  8  04:17 20  05:39 17  06:03 11  03:01 15  02:15 12  02:49 16  02:10 15  02:08 20  00:45 20
                                                  00:43     02:32     00:31     01:57     01:03     01:13     00:23     01:05    -00:02     00:30     00:11     01:16     01:06     01:16     00:30     00:18     01:01     00:31     00:34     00:10   
14. Reimo Liiv                01:20:37 15:42:06   02:10 12  18:54 19  22:00 17  30:07 17  34:46 17  38:21 17  40:20 17  42:00 17  47:39 18  49:14 18  54:31 17  58:02 16  62:34 15  68:09 15  71:04 14  73:43 14  75:50 14  77:48 14  79:55 14  80:37 14 01:20:37
   12590 Tammed                    M21E           02:10 12  16:44 20  03:06 14  08:07 12  04:39 16  03:35 13  01:59 13  01:40 16  05:39 19  01:35 10  05:17 19  03:31 13  04:32  6  05:35  3  02:55 14  02:39 18  02:07 10  01:58 10  02:07 19  00:42 16
                                                  00:30     06:47     00:16     01:16     01:15     00:22     00:14     00:17     01:04     00:13     01:38     00:30    -00:01     00:48     00:24     00:42     00:19     00:19     00:33     00:07   
15. Vello Solna               01:21:44 17:42:36   01:54  8  14:40  9  17:47 10  27:07 14  31:38 14  35:33 13  37:46 13  39:33 13  44:45 14  46:21 14  51:05 14  55:06 14  60:21 13  67:58 14  71:22 15  74:35 15  77:08 15  78:59 15  81:01 15  81:44 15 01:21:44
     495 Peko                      M21E           01:54  8  12:46 10  03:07 15  09:20 17  04:31 15  03:55 15  02:13 18  01:47 18  05:12 18  01:36 11  04:44 15  04:01 17  05:15 14  07:37 20  03:24 19  03:13 22  02:33 14  01:51  7  02:02 17  00:43 17
                                                  00:14     02:49     00:17     02:29     01:07     00:42     00:28     00:24     00:37     00:14     01:05     01:00     00:42     02:50     00:53     01:16     00:45     00:12     00:28     00:08   
16. Renno Merenäkk            01:24:09 15:16:15   01:43  6  16:34 15  19:32 15  29:32 16  33:48 16  37:29 15  39:37 16  41:13 16  46:04 16  48:54 16  54:50 18  58:49 18  63:43 18  70:17 16  73:30 16  75:43 16  78:40 16  81:31 16  83:31 16  84:09 16 01:24:09
   17585 Katoliku                  M21E           01:43  6  14:51 15  02:58 11  10:00 19  04:16 12  03:41 14  02:08 16  01:36 14  04:51 14  02:50 22  05:56 20  03:59 16  04:54  9  06:34 15  03:13 17  02:13 11  02:57 17  02:51 21  02:00 16  00:38 13
                                                  00:03     04:54     00:08     03:09     00:52     00:28     00:23     00:13     00:16     01:28     02:17     00:58     00:21     01:47     00:42     00:16     01:09     01:12     00:26     00:03   
17. Kaido Hallik              01:25:02 17:16:25   05:29 24  20:21 20  23:22 20  31:29 18  35:40 18  39:00 18  40:57 18  42:21 18  47:31 17  49:11 17  54:27 16  58:18 17  63:24 16  71:24 17  74:51 18  77:16 18  79:56 18  82:20 18  84:19 17  85:02 17 01:25:02
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           05:29 24  14:52 16  03:01 12  08:07 12  04:11 10  03:20  8  01:57 12  01:24  8  05:10 17  01:40 12  05:16 18  03:51 15  05:06 11  08:00 22  03:27 20  02:25 15  02:40 15  02:24 18  01:59 15  00:43 17
                                                  03:49     04:55     00:11     01:16     00:47     00:07     00:12     00:01     00:35     00:18     01:37     00:50     00:33     03:13     00:56     00:28     00:52     00:45     00:25     00:08   
18. Heno Ivanov               01:25:18 18:27:02   02:27 20  15:13 12  18:22 12  26:33 11  30:53 10  34:54 11  37:01 11  38:40 12  43:17 11  45:09 11  51:54 15  55:36 15  63:36 17  71:35 18  74:06 17  76:43 17  79:09 17  81:38 17  84:28 18  85:18 18 01:25:18
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           02:27 20  12:46 10  03:09 18  08:11 14  04:20 13  04:01 16  02:07 15  01:39 15  04:37 12  01:52 18  06:45 22  03:42 14  08:00 22  07:59 21  02:31  5  02:37 16  02:26 12  02:29 19  02:50 23  00:50 22
                                                  00:47     02:49     00:19     01:20     00:56     00:48     00:22     00:16     00:02     00:30     03:06     00:41     03:27     03:12     00:00     00:40     00:38     00:50     01:16     00:15   
19. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:25:21 17:57:24   02:23 16  18:47 17  22:07 18  32:07 19  37:03 19  41:31 19  43:53 19  45:22 19  49:43 19  51:28 19  55:30 19  59:54 19  65:01 19  72:06 19  75:22 19  77:59 19  81:04 19  83:09 19  84:51 19  85:21 19 01:25:21
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           02:23 16  16:24 18  03:20 19  10:00 19  04:56 18  04:28 19  02:22 19  01:29 12  04:21  7  01:45 16  04:02 11  04:24 21  05:07 12  07:05 17  03:16 18  02:37 16  03:05 20  02:05 13  01:42  7  00:30  2
                                                  00:43     06:27     00:30     03:09     01:32     01:15     00:37     00:06    -00:14     00:23     00:23     01:23     00:34     02:18     00:45     00:40     01:17     00:26     00:08    -00:05   
20. Tarmo Napa                01:34:21 17:53:20   02:13 13  21:13 22  24:17 21  35:29 22  40:30 21  45:11 21  47:52 21  49:36 21  55:26 21  57:50 21  62:43 21  67:42 21  74:47 20  80:34 20  84:15 20  86:30 20  89:33 20  91:43 20  93:48 20  94:21 20 01:34:21
   10240 Tartu                     M21E           02:13 13  19:00 23  03:04 13  11:12 23  05:01 19  04:41 20  02:41 21  01:44 17  05:50 20  02:24 21  04:53 16  04:59 22  07:05 18  05:47  7  03:41 23  02:15 12  03:03 19  02:10 15  02:05 18  00:33  7
                                                  00:33     09:03     00:14     04:21     01:37     01:28     00:56     00:21     01:15     01:02     01:14     01:58     02:32     01:00     01:10     00:18     01:15     00:31     00:31    -00:02   
21. Ilo Suurmets              01:38:25 15:18:31   02:28 21  17:31 16  22:07 18  33:08 20  38:56 20  43:43 20  46:46 20  48:42 20  53:42 20  55:32 20  62:23 20  66:26 20  74:53 21  82:23 21  85:35 21  88:39 21  91:37 21  94:39 21  97:26 21  98:25 21 01:38:25
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           02:28 21  15:03 17  04:36 23  11:01 22  05:48 22  04:47 21  03:03 24  01:56 20  05:00 15  01:50 17  06:51 23  04:03 18  08:27 24  07:30 19  03:12 16  03:04 21  02:58 18  03:02 22  02:47 22  00:59 24
                                                  00:48     05:06     01:46     04:10     02:24     01:34     01:18     00:33     00:25     00:28     03:12     01:02     03:54     02:43     00:41     01:07     01:10     01:23     01:13     00:24   
22. Heiko Sõro                01:47:00 17:31:35   02:25 19  20:22 21  24:24 22  37:22 23  43:03 23  48:13 23  50:59 23  53:08 23  60:15 23  62:28 23  68:25 22  73:36 22  81:26 22  88:43 22  92:22 22  96:35 22 100:20 22 103:39 22 106:09 22 107:00 22 01:47:00
    9899 Randvere                  M21E           02:25 19  17:57 21  04:02 22  12:58 24  05:41 20  05:10 23  02:46 23  02:09 22  07:07 24  02:13 20  05:57 21  05:11 23  07:50 21  07:17 18  03:39 21  04:13 25  03:45 22  03:19 23  02:30 21  00:51 23
                                                  00:45     08:00     01:12     06:07     02:17     01:57     01:01     00:46     02:32     00:51     02:18     02:10     03:17     02:30     01:08     02:16     01:57     01:40     00:56     00:16   
23. Indrek Karolin            01:54:17 16:32:37   03:17 23  22:14 23  25:47 23  35:22 21  41:12 22  46:05 22  48:38 22  50:31 22  56:45 22  62:13 22  78:49 24  83:02 24  90:27 24  98:42 24 102:22 23 105:07 23 109:12 23 111:41 23 113:38 23 114:17 23 01:54:17
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           03:17 23  18:57 22  03:33 21  09:35 18  05:50 23  04:53 22  02:33 20  01:53 19  06:14 22  05:28 25  16:36 24  04:13 19  07:25 19  08:15 23  03:40 22  02:45 19  04:05 23  02:29 19  01:57 14  00:39 15
                                                  01:37     09:00     00:43     02:44     02:26     01:40     00:48     00:30     01:39     04:06     12:57     01:12     02:52     03:28     01:09     00:48     02:17     00:50     00:23     00:04   
24. Ülis Riisalu              02:01:53 17:14:10   02:46 22  23:58 24  29:50 24  40:31 24  46:22 24  51:50 24  54:35 24  56:33 24  63:18 24  66:42 24  71:46 23  78:03 23  87:25 23  97:14 23 102:40 24 105:55 24 113:56 24 117:39 24 120:44 24 121:53 24 02:01:53
    1758 Jõgeva Majandusühistu     M21E           02:46 22  21:12 24  05:52 25  10:41 21  05:51 24  05:28 24  02:45 22  01:58 21  06:45 23  03:24 23  05:04 17  06:17 25  09:22 25  09:49 25  05:26 25  03:15 23  08:01 24  03:43 24  03:05 25  01:09 25
                                                  01:06     11:15     03:02     03:50     02:27     02:15     01:00     00:35     02:10     02:02     01:25     03:16     04:49     05:02     02:55     01:18     06:13     02:04     01:31     00:34   
25. Kalev Liiv                03:03:04 15:12:20   05:53 25  33:53 25  38:59 25  53:24 25  62:34 25  70:55 25  75:00 25  77:59 25  85:10 25  88:45 25 120:53 25 126:56 25 135:04 25 144:00 25 148:08 25 151:10 25 170:08 25 179:18 25 182:20 25 183:04 25 03:03:04
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           05:53 25  28:00 25  05:06 24  14:25 25  09:10 25  08:21 25  04:05 25  02:59 25  07:11 25  03:35 24  32:08 25  06:03 24  08:08 23  08:56 24  04:08 24  03:02 20  18:58 25  09:10 25  03:02 24  00:44 19
                                                  04:13     18:03     02:16     07:34     05:46     05:08     02:20     01:36     02:36     02:13     28:29     03:02     03:35     04:09     01:37     01:05     17:10     07:31     01:28     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     09:37     02:27     06:32     03:17     02:55     01:37     01:10     03:43     01:18     03:15     02:37     03:51     04:47     02:19     01:46     01:45     01:39     01:29     00:28   00:57:54

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 15 KP 6,180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 84)   3.( 72)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 79)   8.( 80)   9.( 81)  10.( 82)  11.( 85)  12.( 86)  13.( 67)  14.( 66)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             00:46:01 16:38:17   00:46  8  05:13 34  10:01  5  12:25  5  15:03  4  16:28  4  20:23  2  21:50  2  25:00  2  29:34  1  32:27  1  37:47  1  42:02  1  43:51  1  45:19  1  46:01  1 00:46:01
    2510 LSF PT                    M45            00:46  8  04:27 39  04:48  4  02:24  1  02:38  1  01:25  1  03:55  1  01:27  1  03:10  1  04:34  2  02:53  1  05:20  2  04:15  1  01:49  3  01:28  3  00:42 26
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vallo Männiste            00:48:41 18:33:53   00:47 10  04:10  8  08:34  3  11:03  2  14:13  2  15:43  2  20:48  4  22:22  3  25:54  4  30:31  4  34:03  3  39:57  4  44:55  4  46:42  3  48:11  2  48:41  2 00:48:41
    1456 Kobras                    M35            00:47 10  03:23  8  04:24  1  02:29  2  03:10  9  01:30  3  05:05 14  01:34  5  03:32  4  04:37  3  03:32  5  05:54  8  04:58  3  01:47  2  01:29  5  00:30  6
                                                  00:01    -01:04    -00:24     00:05     00:32     00:05     01:10     00:07     00:22     00:03     00:39     00:34     00:43    -00:02     00:01    -00:12   
 3. Aares Fjodorov            00:48:56 18:35:21   00:44  4  03:46  2  08:14  1  11:47  3  14:31  3  16:04  3  20:47  3  22:25  4  25:46  3  29:46  2  34:06  4  39:10  3  44:28  2  46:38  2  48:18  3  48:56  3 00:48:56
   17350 Peko                      M40            00:44  4  03:02  1  04:28  2  03:33 29  02:44  2  01:33  5  04:43  5  01:38  8  03:21  3  04:00  1  04:20 14  05:04  1  05:18  6  02:10 11  01:40  6  00:38 19
                                                 -00:02    -01:25    -00:20     01:09     00:06     00:08     00:48     00:11     00:11    -00:34     01:27    -00:16     01:03     00:21     00:12    -00:04   
 4. Rain Jaaksoo              00:48:59 18:48:56   00:40  2  03:45  1  08:22  2  10:57  1  13:49  1  15:24  1  20:07  1  21:43  1  24:59  1  30:15  3  33:43  2  39:09  2  44:50  3  47:08  4  48:33  4  48:59  4 00:48:59
    5239 Kobras                    M40            00:40  2  03:05  2  04:37  3  02:35  3  02:52  3  01:35  9  04:43  5  01:36  7  03:16  2  05:16  4  03:28  3  05:26  3  05:41 16  02:18 13  01:25  1  00:26  2
                                                 -00:06    -01:22    -00:11     00:11     00:14     00:10     00:48     00:09     00:06     00:42     00:35     00:06     01:26     00:29    -00:03    -00:16   
 5. Eleri Hirv                00:53:05 18:03:49   00:46  8  04:28 14  10:35 11  13:37 11  16:49  9  18:32  8  23:33  7  25:00  7  28:39  6  34:23  7  37:57  6  43:28  6  48:26  5  50:29  5  52:28  5  53:05  5 00:53:05
    4238 Võru                      N21E           00:46  8  03:42 15  06:07 10  03:02 11  03:12 10  01:43 13  05:01 11  01:27  1  03:39  5  05:44 10  03:34  6  05:31  4  04:58  3  02:03  8  01:59 19  00:37 18
                                                  00:00    -00:45     01:19     00:38     00:34     00:18     01:06     00:00     00:29     01:10     00:41     00:11     00:43     00:14     00:31    -00:05   
 6. Hannes Luidalepp          00:53:21 18:44:33   00:55 27  05:08 29  11:17 17  14:19 16  17:16 12  18:59 11  23:35  8  25:07  8  28:59  8  34:21  6  38:12  7  43:43  7  48:48  6  51:26  6  52:54  6  53:21  6 00:53:21
    8342 OK Laktaat                M45            00:55 27  04:13 33  06:09 11  03:02 11  02:57  4  01:43 13  04:36  3  01:32  4  03:52  8  05:22  5  03:51  8  05:31  4  05:05  5  02:38 22  01:28  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:09    -00:14     01:21     00:38     00:19     00:18     00:41     00:05     00:42     00:48     00:58     00:11     00:50     00:49     00:00    -00:15   
 7. Mart Koppel               00:54:25 18:08:53   00:48 12  03:57  4  10:20  8  13:12  8  16:13  6  17:47  6  22:50  6  24:44  6  28:26  5  33:54  5  37:23  5  43:25  5  49:04  7  51:32  7  53:53  7  54:25  7 00:54:25
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            00:48 12  03:09  3  06:23 15  02:52  7  03:01  5  01:34  8  05:03 13  01:54 18  03:42  6  05:28  6  03:29  4  06:02  9  05:39 14  02:28 19  02:21 40  00:32 10
                                                  00:02    -01:18     01:35     00:28     00:23     00:09     01:08     00:27     00:32     00:54     00:36     00:42     01:24     00:39     00:53    -00:10   
 8. Erik Kersna               00:58:44 17:31:32   00:44  4  04:03  6  09:04  4  11:55  4  15:19  5  17:04  5  22:03  5  24:12  5  28:44  7  35:33  8  39:58  8  48:17  9  54:00  9  56:17  9  58:13  9  58:44  8 00:58:44
   13504 Ilves                     M18            00:44  4  03:19  6  05:01  5  02:51  6  03:24 18  01:45 17  04:59  8  02:09 28  04:32 24  06:49 21  04:25 16  08:19 42  05:43 18  02:17 12  01:56 14  00:31  8
                                                 -00:02    -01:08     00:13     00:27     00:46     00:20     01:04     00:42     01:22     02:15     01:32     02:59     01:28     00:28     00:28    -00:11   
 9. Tiit Tali                 00:58:46 18:00:42   01:01 39  04:56 26  11:31 19  14:41 18  18:21 17  20:21 18  26:03 20  28:19 21  32:25 19  37:58 12  41:23 10  48:20 11  53:40  8  55:58  8  57:58  8  58:46  9 00:58:46
     303 Ilves                     M45            01:01 39  03:55 24  06:35 19  03:10 17  03:40 24  02:00 33  05:42 25  02:16 29  04:06 13  05:33  9  03:25  2  06:57 22  05:20  8  02:18 13  02:00 21  00:48 42
                                                  00:15    -00:32     01:47     00:46     01:02     00:35     01:47     00:49     00:56     00:59     00:32     01:37     01:05     00:29     00:32     00:06   
10. Heiko Mander              00:59:50 18:08:35   00:54 24  04:26 13  10:44 14  13:57 14  17:02 11  18:47 10  24:11 12  26:00 10  30:13 10  36:01  9  41:01  9  46:43  8  55:22 11  57:27 10  59:14 10  59:50 10 00:59:50
   20590 SK100                     M35            00:54 24  03:32 12  06:18 12  03:13 19  03:05  6  01:45 17  05:24 19  01:49 15  04:13 15  05:48 12  05:00 22  05:42  7  08:39 46  02:05  9  01:47  8  00:36 16
                                                  00:08    -00:55     01:30     00:49     00:27     00:20     01:29     00:22     01:03     01:14     02:07     00:22     04:24     00:16     00:19    -00:06   
11. Jaak Teppan               01:00:57 17:24:47   00:52 19  04:42 19  13:05 31  15:59 26  19:18 22  21:01 22  26:45 22  28:15 20  31:57 15  38:24 15  42:51 14  49:17 12  54:40 10  58:14 11  60:12 11  60:57 11 01:00:57
    3763 Suusahullud               M21A           00:52 19  03:50 19  08:23 31  02:54  8  03:19 16  01:43 13  05:44 26  01:30  3  03:42  6  06:27 15  04:27 17  06:26 15  05:23 10  03:34 43  01:58 17  00:45 33
                                                  00:06    -00:37     03:35     00:30     00:41     00:18     01:49     00:03     00:32     01:53     01:34     01:06     01:08     01:45     00:30     00:03   
12. Tarmo Laht                01:01:50 18:06:56   00:58 32  05:17 36  11:39 21  15:21 21  18:26 18  20:08 17  25:56 18  27:44 18  31:47 14  38:18 13  42:37 11  49:21 13  56:42 12  59:04 12  61:15 12  61:50 12 01:01:50
    1257 Kape                      M45            00:58 32  04:19 35  06:22 14  03:42 31  03:05  6  01:42 12  05:48 28  01:48 14  04:03 12  06:31 18  04:19 12  06:44 19  07:21 40  02:22 17  02:11 31  00:35 12
                                                  00:12    -00:08     01:34     01:18     00:27     00:17     01:53     00:21     00:53     01:57     01:26     01:24     03:06     00:33     00:43    -00:07   
13. Enar Nõmmiste             01:01:58 16:23:14   00:48 12  04:11  9  10:30  9  13:34 10  19:07 20  20:57 21  25:59 19  27:43 17  32:40 20  39:16 20  44:17 16  51:31 16  57:16 16  59:18 13  61:15 12  61:58 13 01:01:58
    3137 Kape                      M35            00:48 12  03:23  8  06:19 13  03:04 14  05:33 47  01:50 25  05:02 12  01:44 10  04:57 34  06:36 19  05:01 23  07:14 27  05:45 19  02:02  5  01:57 15  00:43 27
                                                  00:02    -01:04     01:31     00:40     02:55     00:25     01:07     00:17     01:47     02:02     02:08     01:54     01:30     00:13     00:29     00:01   
14. Merike Vanjuk             01:02:00 17:31:07   00:56 30  04:35 16  10:10  7  13:06  6  16:18  7  17:51  7  23:39  9  25:25  9  29:18  9  36:34 11  45:29 19  51:41 17  57:07 15  59:26 14  61:16 14  62:00 14 01:02:00
     859 Kape                      N21E           00:56 30  03:39 14  05:35  6  02:56  9  03:12 10  01:33  5  05:48 28  01:46 13  03:53  9  07:16 31  08:55 45  06:12 11  05:26 12  02:19 15  01:50  9  00:44 31
                                                  00:10    -00:48     00:47     00:32     00:34     00:08     01:53     00:19     00:43     02:42     06:02     00:52     01:11     00:30     00:22     00:02   
15. Tarmo Raidma              01:02:06 16:29:06   00:55 27  06:26 48  13:42 32  16:59 30  20:42 28  22:28 27  27:28 24  29:24 24  33:18 24  38:50 17  42:38 12  50:37 15  56:43 13  59:32 15  61:23 15  62:06 15 01:02:06
   12386 Tartu                     M45            00:55 27  05:31 48  07:16 25  03:17 22  03:43 27  01:46 19  05:00  9  01:56 19  03:54 10  05:32  7  03:48  7  07:59 38  06:06 26  02:49 27  01:51 11  00:43 27
                                                  00:09     01:04     02:28     00:53     01:05     00:21     01:05     00:29     00:44     00:58     00:55     02:39     01:51     01:00     00:23     00:01   
16. Erko Jakobson             01:02:20 16:57:36   00:44  4  03:57  4  10:33 10  13:11  7  16:55 10  18:42  9  25:28 16  27:12 14  31:06 13  38:18 13  42:39 13  48:18 10  57:40 17  59:42 16  61:47 16  62:20 16 01:02:20
    4821 Kobras                    M45            00:44  4  03:13  5  06:36 20  02:38  5  03:44 30  01:47 20  06:46 42  01:44 10  03:54 10  07:12 30  04:21 15  05:39  6  09:22 47  02:02  5  02:05 26  00:33 11
                                                 -00:02    -01:14     01:48     00:14     01:06     00:22     02:51     00:17     00:44     02:38     01:28     00:19     05:07     00:13     00:37    -00:09   
17. Ralf Kivil                01:02:54 15:46:53   00:50 17  05:08 29  12:36 27  15:52 24  19:08 21  20:40 19  25:16 14  26:50 12  31:01 12  38:55 18  44:28 17  53:52 22  58:30 19  60:35 17  62:30 18  62:54 17 01:02:54
   11240 LSF PT                    M21A           00:50 17  04:18 34  07:28 26  03:16 20  03:16 13  01:32  4  04:36  3  01:34  5  04:11 14  07:54 36  05:33 27  09:24 46  04:38  2  02:05  9  01:55 13  00:24  1
                                                  00:04    -00:09     02:40     00:52     00:38     00:07     00:41     00:07     01:01     03:20     02:40     04:04     00:23     00:16     00:27    -00:18   
18. Raimo Lust                01:02:55 18:00:59   00:49 16  04:19 10  10:02  6  13:33  9  16:42  8  19:10 12  24:10 11  26:02 11  30:40 11  36:26 10  46:20 20  52:36 20  58:55 21  60:40 18  62:25 17  62:55 18 01:02:55
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           00:49 16  03:30 10  05:43  7  03:31 28  03:09  8  02:28 49  05:00  9  01:52 17  04:38 27  05:46 11  09:54 48  06:16 12  06:19 30  01:45  1  01:45  7  00:30  6
                                                  00:03    -00:57     00:55     01:07     00:31     01:03     01:05     00:25     01:28     01:12     07:01     00:56     02:04    -00:04     00:17    -00:12   
19. Kristjan Konsap           01:03:02 18:11:15   00:51 18  04:35 16  13:01 29  17:36 32  21:09 29  23:02 30  28:30 29  30:27 27  34:55 27  41:49 28  46:22 21  52:31 19  57:54 18  60:41 19  62:33 19  63:02 19 01:03:02
    4518 Võru                      M21A           00:51 18  03:44 16  08:26 34  04:35 48  03:33 20  01:53 28  05:28 21  01:57 21  04:28 22  06:54 24  04:33 18  06:09 10  05:23 10  02:47 26  01:52 12  00:29  5
                                                  00:05    -00:43     03:38     02:11     00:55     00:28     01:33     00:30     01:18     02:20     01:40     00:49     01:08     00:58     00:24    -00:13   
20. Jürjo Lokk                01:04:09 15:55:44   00:47 10  04:32 15  11:32 20  14:35 17  18:03 15  19:57 16  25:16 14  27:23 15  32:09 18  39:12 19  44:46 18  52:30 18  58:30 19  60:55 20  63:17 20  64:09 20 01:04:09
    4276 OK Heering                M40            00:47 10  03:45 17  07:00 22  03:03 13  03:28 19  01:54 29  05:19 17  02:07 27  04:46 32  07:03 28  05:34 29  07:44 35  06:00 24  02:25 18  02:22 41  00:52 47
                                                  00:01    -00:42     02:12     00:39     00:50     00:29     01:24     00:40     01:36     02:29     02:41     02:24     01:45     00:36     00:54     00:10   
21. Marianne Haug             01:04:27 17:22:38   00:54 24  04:58 27  11:25 18  14:58 20  18:42 19  20:45 20  26:43 21  28:42 22  33:03 21  41:07 25  46:34 22  54:09 24  59:28 23  61:30 22  63:40 21  64:27 21 01:04:27
    5025 Võru                      N21E           00:54 24  04:04 28  06:27 16  03:33 29  03:44 30  02:03 36  05:58 34  01:59 24  04:21 20  08:04 39  05:27 26  07:35 31  05:19  7  02:02  5  02:10 30  00:47 39
                                                  00:08    -00:23     01:39     01:09     01:06     00:38     02:03     00:32     01:11     03:30     02:34     02:15     01:04     00:13     00:42     00:05   
22. Toomas Tarve              01:04:42 18:46:22   00:57 31  04:54 24  10:37 12  13:54 13  17:36 13  19:46 15  25:51 17  27:47 19  32:04 17  38:34 16  42:53 15  50:29 14  56:43 13  61:22 21  63:50 22  64:42 22 01:04:42
    5931 Kobras                    M45            00:57 31  03:57 26  05:43  7  03:17 22  03:42 26  02:10 42  06:05 35  01:56 19  04:17 18  06:30 17  04:19 12  07:36 33  06:14 29  04:39 48  02:28 44  00:52 47
                                                  00:11    -00:30     00:55     00:53     01:04     00:45     02:10     00:29     01:07     01:56     01:26     02:16     01:59     02:50     01:00     00:10   
23. Raul Kangur               01:05:32 18:14:02   00:53 22  04:46 21  10:40 13  13:40 12  22:37 37  24:26 37  30:13 33  31:58 32  37:36 32  43:28 30  47:20 25  53:47 21  59:27 22  62:17 23  64:49 23  65:32 23 01:05:32
    1938 Peko                      M45            00:53 22  03:53 22  05:54  9  03:00 10  08:57 50  01:49 22  05:47 27  01:45 12  05:38 41  05:52 13  03:52  9  06:27 16  05:40 15  02:50 28  02:32 46  00:43 27
                                                  00:07    -00:34     01:06     00:36     06:19     00:24     01:52     00:18     02:28     01:18     00:59     01:07     01:25     01:01     01:04     00:01   
24. Kristjan Leiger           01:06:02 18:19:14   00:48 12  04:37 18  12:16 24  16:32 28  20:11 25  22:11 26  27:32 25  29:29 25  33:44 25  41:03 24  48:56 28  55:16 26  60:38 26  63:10 24  65:18 24  66:02 24 01:06:02
    4437 Kape                      M45            00:48 12  03:49 18  07:39 28  04:16 43  03:39 23  02:00 33  05:21 18  01:57 21  04:15 17  07:19 32  07:53 43  06:20 13  05:22  9  02:32 21  02:08 28  00:44 31
                                                  00:02    -00:38     02:51     01:52     01:01     00:35     01:26     00:30     01:05     02:45     05:00     01:00     01:07     00:43     00:40     00:02   
25. Joonas Halapuu            01:07:11 18:14:52   01:00 36  04:55 25  12:26 25  15:46 23  19:29 23  21:26 23  27:20 23  29:00 23  33:13 23  41:13 26  47:09 23  55:16 26  60:58 27  64:15 25  66:24 25  67:11 25 01:07:11
   15503 Võru                      M21A           01:00 36  03:55 24  07:31 27  03:20 24  03:43 27  01:57 31  05:54 33  01:40  9  04:13 15  08:00 38  05:56 32  08:07 40  05:42 17  03:17 38  02:09 29  00:47 39
                                                  00:14    -00:32     02:43     00:56     01:05     00:32     01:59     00:13     01:03     03:26     03:03     02:47     01:27     01:28     00:41     00:05   
26. Liisa Vister              01:08:49 17:27:12   00:52 19  04:46 21  11:53 23  16:00 27  20:17 27  22:07 25  27:55 27  30:42 28  35:46 28  42:46 29  47:37 26  54:32 25  60:25 25  65:26 26  68:04 26  68:49 26 01:08:49
   17990 Kape                      N21E           00:52 19  03:54 23  07:07 23  04:07 39  04:17 41  01:50 25  05:48 28  02:47 45  05:04 36  07:00 27  04:51 20  06:55 21  05:53 22  05:01 49  02:38 48  00:45 33
                                                  00:06    -00:33     02:19     01:43     01:39     00:25     01:53     01:20     01:54     02:26     01:58     01:35     01:38     03:12     01:10     00:03   
27. Antti Tamm                01:08:54 17:10:15   00:52 19  04:23 12  10:56 15  14:47 19  18:04 16  19:37 14  24:00 10  27:35 16  33:04 22  40:15 22  47:18 24  54:06 23  59:53 24  66:59 29  68:26 28  68:54 27 01:08:54
   12204 Tartu Observatoorium      M45            00:52 19  03:31 11  06:33 18  03:51 34  03:17 14  01:33  5  04:23  2  03:35 47  05:29 39  07:11 29  07:03 41  06:48 20  05:47 20  07:06 50  01:27  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:06    -00:56     01:45     01:27     00:39     00:08     00:28     02:08     02:19     02:37     04:10     01:28     01:32     05:17    -00:01    -00:14   
28. Harriet Koppel            01:08:56 18:06:30   01:03 43  10:01 50  18:31 48  21:57 48  25:45 46  27:50 46  33:20 44  35:21 41  39:54 40  46:21 36  50:16 32  57:17 29  63:24 28  65:55 27  68:09 27  68:56 28 01:08:56
   20228 Katoliku                  N21E           01:03 43  08:58 50  08:30 36  03:26 26  03:48 33  02:05 38  05:30 22  02:01 25  04:33 25  06:27 15  03:55 10  07:01 24  06:07 27  02:31 20  02:14 32  00:47 39
                                                  00:17     04:31     03:42     01:02     01:10     00:40     01:35     00:34     01:23     01:53     01:02     01:41     01:52     00:42     00:46     00:05   
29. Kersti Jääger             01:09:51 18:22:25   00:53 22  04:43 20  12:30 26  15:55 25  19:38 24  21:50 24  27:58 28  29:47 26  34:20 26  40:22 23  48:51 27  56:48 28  63:54 29  66:54 28  69:12 29  69:51 29 01:09:51
   17272 Kobras                    N21E           00:53 22  03:50 19  07:47 29  03:25 25  03:43 27  02:12 43  06:08 36  01:49 15  04:33 25  06:02 14  08:29 44  07:57 37  07:06 39  03:00 32  02:18 34  00:39 22
                                                  00:07    -00:37     02:59     01:01     01:05     00:47     02:13     00:22     01:23     01:28     05:36     02:37     02:51     01:11     00:50    -00:03   
30. Renee Praks               01:10:31 17:50:09   00:59 34  05:10 32  14:25 37  18:43 38  22:29 34  24:24 36  31:09 36  33:32 36  38:17 34  45:08 33  51:09 34  58:06 32  64:30 31  67:52 30  69:56 30  70:31 30 01:10:31
   18555 Valgamaa                  M45            00:59 34  04:11 30  09:15 41  04:18 45  03:46 32  01:55 30  06:45 41  02:23 37  04:45 30  06:51 22  06:01 34  06:57 22  06:24 31  03:22 40  02:04 25  00:35 12
                                                  00:13    -00:16     04:27     01:54     01:08     00:30     02:50     00:56     01:35     02:17     03:08     01:37     02:09     01:33     00:36    -00:07   
31. Ülar Lehiste              01:10:36 17:50:08   00:58 32  05:10 32  14:25 37  18:39 37  22:33 36  24:22 35  31:15 37  33:36 37  38:21 35  45:12 34  51:12 35  57:55 31  64:26 30  68:03 31  70:01 31  70:36 31 01:10:36
   14017 Valgamaa                  M45            00:58 32  04:12 31  09:15 41  04:14 41  03:54 35  01:49 22  06:53 43  02:21 36  04:45 30  06:51 22  06:00 33  06:43 18  06:31 33  03:37 44  01:58 17  00:35 12
                                                  00:12    -00:15     04:27     01:50     01:16     00:24     02:58     00:54     01:35     02:17     03:07     01:23     02:16     01:48     00:30    -00:07   
32. Allar Kivil               01:11:13 16:46:03   01:00 36  08:30 49  15:07 41  17:42 34  21:35 30  23:01 29  27:50 26  31:19 29  38:48 37  50:00 41  54:17 38  61:22 37  66:57 36  68:47 36  70:37 34  71:13 32 01:11:13
    4978 LSF PT                    M40            01:00 36  07:30 49  06:37 21  02:35  3  03:53 34  01:26  2  04:49  7  03:29 46  07:29 49  11:12 49  04:17 11  07:05 25  05:35 13  01:50  4  01:50  9  00:36 16
                                                  00:14     03:03     01:49     00:11     01:15     00:01     00:54     02:02     04:19     06:38     01:24     01:45     01:20     00:01     00:22    -00:06   
33. Tarmo Anton               01:11:21 16:42:09   01:07 49  05:36 43  14:44 40  18:55 40  22:30 35  24:17 33  30:10 32  32:30 34  37:10 30  43:51 31  49:06 29  57:37 30  64:36 32  68:09 32  70:35 33  71:21 33 01:11:21
    3642 Lehola                    M21A           01:07 49  04:29 40  09:08 40  04:11 40  03:35 21  01:47 20  05:53 32  02:20 33  04:40 28  06:41 20  05:15 25  08:31 44  06:59 37  03:33 42  02:26 42  00:46 36
                                                  00:21     00:02     04:20     01:47     00:57     00:22     01:58     00:53     01:30     02:07     02:22     03:11     02:44     01:44     00:58     00:04   
34. Janno Pallotedder         01:11:22 17:53:10   01:02 42  05:09 31  13:04 30  19:27 41  23:05 39  24:54 39  30:28 35  32:26 33  38:26 36  45:20 35  50:00 31  58:21 33  65:22 34  68:33 33  70:32 32  71:22 34 01:11:22
   10156 Suusahullud               M35            01:02 42  04:07 29  07:55 30  06:23 50  03:38 22  01:49 22  05:34 23  01:58 23  06:00 44  06:54 24  04:40 19  08:21 43  07:01 38  03:11 35  01:59 19  00:50 44
                                                  00:16    -00:20     03:07     03:59     01:00     00:24     01:39     00:31     02:50     02:20     01:47     03:01     02:46     01:22     00:31     00:08   
35. Indrek Karja              01:11:32 18:55:02   00:43  3  03:54  3  19:51 49  23:00 49  26:17 47  27:57 47  33:03 41  35:36 43  39:59 41  48:24 39  53:20 37  59:43 35  65:42 35  68:35 34  70:54 35  71:32 35 01:11:32
   27828 Katoliku                  M18            00:43  3  03:11  4  15:57 50  03:09 16  03:17 14  01:40 11  05:06 15  02:33 43  04:23 21  08:25 41  04:56 21  06:23 14  05:59 23  02:53 30  02:19 36  00:38 19
                                                 -00:03    -01:16     11:09     00:45     00:39     00:15     01:11     01:06     01:13     03:51     02:03     01:03     01:44     01:04     00:51    -00:04   
36. Kaljo Julge               01:11:42 15:16:54   00:55 27  05:29 40  13:55 33  17:39 33  21:49 32  24:01 32  30:16 34  32:39 35  37:41 33  45:04 32  50:38 33  58:38 34  65:18 33  68:39 35  70:57 36  71:42 36 01:11:42
    1310 Kape                      M40            00:55 27  04:34 44  08:26 34  03:44 32  04:10 39  02:12 43  06:15 38  02:23 37  05:02 35  07:23 33  05:34 29  08:00 39  06:40 34  03:21 39  02:18 34  00:45 33
                                                  00:09     00:07     03:38     01:20     01:32     00:47     02:20     00:56     01:52     02:49     02:41     02:40     02:25     01:32     00:50     00:03   
37. Erkki Lepik               01:14:19 15:42:38   00:39  1  05:56 46  15:55 42  20:00 43  24:07 43  26:26 43  32:06 40  34:26 40  39:08 39  46:31 37  52:21 36  60:59 36  68:29 37  71:13 37  73:40 37  74:19 37 01:14:19
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            00:39  1  05:17 47  09:59 43  04:05 37  04:07 38  02:19 46  05:40 24  02:20 33  04:42 29  07:23 33  05:50 31  08:38 45  07:30 41  02:44 23  02:27 43  00:39 22
                                                 -00:07     00:50     05:11     01:41     01:29     00:54     01:45     00:53     01:32     02:49     02:57     03:18     03:15     00:55     00:59    -00:03   
38. Kaspar Karolin            01:15:16 16:04:16   00:44  4  04:04  7  11:12 16  14:17 15  17:36 13  19:12 13  24:21 13  26:51 13  31:58 16  39:52 21  49:51 30  63:47 39  69:52 38  72:36 38  74:37 38  75:16 38 01:15:16
   14470 Kobras                    M21A           00:44  4  03:20  7  07:08 24  03:05 15  03:19 16  01:36 10  05:09 16  02:30 41  05:07 37  07:54 36  09:59 49  13:56 48  06:05 25  02:44 23  02:01 23  00:39 22
                                                 -00:02    -01:07     02:20     00:41     00:41     00:11     01:14     01:03     01:57     03:20     07:06     08:36     01:50     00:55     00:33    -00:03   
39. Martin Teder              01:15:46 17:11:25   00:48 12  04:22 11  12:46 28  16:51 29  24:58 45  26:49 44  34:20 45  36:47 45  42:30 44  50:03 42  56:55 41  64:11 40  70:03 39  72:48 39  75:07 39  75:46 39 01:15:46
    9379 Tartu                     M21A           00:48 12  03:34 13  08:24 33  04:05 37  08:07 49  01:51 27  07:31 45  02:27 40  05:43 42  07:33 35  06:52 39  07:16 29  05:52 21  02:45 25  02:19 36  00:39 22
                                                  00:02    -00:53     03:36     01:41     05:29     00:26     03:36     01:00     02:33     02:59     03:59     01:56     01:37     00:56     00:51    -00:03   
40. Margus Plakso             01:17:48 17:37:59   01:01 39  05:20 37  11:52 22  15:45 22  20:12 26  22:47 28  29:31 30  31:49 30  37:21 31  46:52 38  54:23 39  62:31 38  70:37 40  74:29 40  76:59 40  77:48 40 01:17:48
    1964 Põlva                     M45            01:01 39  04:19 35  06:32 17  03:53 36  04:27 42  02:35 50  06:44 40  02:18 32  05:32 40  09:31 47  07:31 42  08:08 41  08:06 44  03:52 45  02:30 45  00:49 43
                                                  00:15    -00:08     01:44     01:29     01:49     01:10     02:49     00:51     02:22     04:57     04:38     02:48     03:51     02:03     01:02     00:07   
41. Heleri Kivil              01:18:12 16:43:36   01:00 36  05:01 28  17:15 45  20:25 44  24:05 42  26:04 40  31:54 38  34:24 39  38:54 38  52:21 43  57:54 42  64:59 41  71:42 41  75:07 41  77:26 41  78:12 41 01:18:12
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           01:00 36  04:01 27  12:14 48  03:10 17  03:40 24  01:59 32  05:50 31  02:30 41  04:30 23  13:27 50  05:33 27  07:05 25  06:43 35  03:25 41  02:19 36  00:46 36
                                                  00:14    -00:26     07:26     00:46     01:02     00:34     01:55     01:03     01:20     08:53     02:40     01:45     02:28     01:36     00:51     00:04   
42. Meelis Mark               01:18:59 18:45:48   00:54 24  04:46 21  16:12 43  19:28 42  22:43 38  24:27 38  29:54 31  31:55 31  36:15 29  41:47 27  60:43 46  67:23 45  73:49 44  76:10 42  78:13 42  78:59 42 01:18:59
   14512 Tartu                     M40            00:54 24  03:52 21  11:26 45  03:16 20  03:15 12  01:44 16  05:27 20  02:01 25  04:20 19  05:32  7  18:56 50  06:40 17  06:26 32  02:21 16  02:03 24  00:46 36
                                                  00:08    -00:35     06:38     00:52     00:37     00:19     01:32     00:34     01:10     00:58     16:03     01:20     02:11     00:32     00:35     00:04   
43. Rein Oder                 01:19:27 17:50:31   01:03 43  05:15 35  14:18 36  18:08 36  24:04 41  26:12 41  33:17 43  35:58 44  41:18 42  52:28 44  58:42 44  66:36 43  73:22 43  76:30 44  78:49 43  79:27 43 01:19:27
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       M45            01:03 43  04:12 31  09:03 39  03:50 33  05:56 48  02:08 41  07:05 44  02:41 44  05:20 38  11:10 48  06:14 37  07:54 36  06:46 36  03:08 33  02:19 36  00:38 19
                                                  00:17    -00:15     04:15     01:26     03:18     00:43     03:10     01:14     02:10     06:36     03:21     02:34     02:31     01:19     00:51    -00:04   
44. Anete Saar                01:19:49 15:50:21   01:06 48  06:00 47  14:33 39  18:50 39  23:56 40  26:18 42  34:34 46  38:27 48  44:10 45  52:48 46  57:58 43  65:37 42  73:18 42  76:10 42  79:06 44  79:49 44 01:19:49
   17668 Kobras                    N21E           01:06 48  04:54 46  08:33 37  04:17 44  05:06 45  02:22 47  08:16 47  03:53 48  05:43 42  08:38 45  05:10 24  07:39 34  07:41 42  02:52 29  02:56 50  00:43 27
                                                  00:20     00:27     03:45     01:53     02:28     00:57     04:21     02:26     02:33     04:04     02:17     02:19     03:26     01:03     01:28     00:01   
45. Tiit Melts                01:22:29 16:49:11   01:03 43  05:38 45  14:01 34  17:30 31  21:44 31  23:45 31  33:07 42  35:31 42  46:06 48  53:05 48  59:31 45  67:06 44  76:40 45  79:33 45  81:38 45  82:29 45 01:22:29
   24677 Võru                      M40            01:03 43  04:35 45  08:23 31  03:29 27  04:14 40  02:01 35  09:22 49  02:24 39  10:35 50  06:59 26  06:26 38  07:35 31  09:34 48  02:53 30  02:05 26  00:51 46
                                                  00:17     00:08     03:35     01:05     01:36     00:36     05:27     00:57     07:25     02:25     03:33     02:15     05:19     01:04     00:37     00:09   
46. Riina Laanjõe             01:24:50 17:36:51   01:08 50  05:28 39  14:06 35  17:57 35  22:02 33  24:20 34  32:03 39  34:19 38  41:25 43  49:30 40  55:31 40  71:56 48  78:09 46  81:22 46  83:54 46  84:50 46 01:24:50
    2335 Kobras                    N21E           01:08 50  04:20 37  08:38 38  03:51 34  04:05 37  02:18 45  07:43 46  02:16 29  07:06 48  08:05 40  06:01 34  16:25 50  06:13 28  03:13 36  02:32 46  00:56 50
                                                  00:22    -00:07     03:50     01:27     01:27     00:53     03:48     00:49     03:56     03:31     03:08     11:05     01:58     01:24     01:04     00:14   
47. Davis Kostõgov            01:30:27 17:15:01   00:59 34  05:31 41  17:18 46  21:40 46  26:40 48  28:43 48  34:58 47  37:14 46  44:15 46  52:45 45  62:27 48  69:55 47  83:53 47  87:52 47  89:52 47  90:27 47 01:30:27
   24725 Laheda SK                 M45            00:59 34  04:32 42  11:47 46  04:22 47  05:00 44  02:03 36  06:15 38  02:16 29  07:01 46  08:30 43  09:42 46  07:28 30  13:58 49  03:59 46  02:00 21  00:35 12
                                                  00:13     00:05     06:59     01:58     02:22     00:38     02:20     00:49     03:51     03:56     06:49     02:08     09:43     02:10     00:32    -00:07   
48. Riho Vaikmäe              01:30:30 17:14:59   01:03 43  05:35 42  17:23 47  21:44 47  26:41 49  28:46 49  34:59 48  37:19 47  44:24 47  52:50 47  62:34 49  69:49 46  84:03 48  88:02 48  89:59 48  90:30 48 01:30:30
       0 Laheda SK                 M40            01:03 43  04:32 42  11:48 47  04:21 46  04:57 43  02:05 38  06:13 37  02:20 33  07:05 47  08:26 42  09:44 47  07:15 28  14:14 50  03:59 46  01:57 15  00:31  8
                                                  00:17     00:05     07:00     01:57     02:19     00:40     02:18     00:53     03:55     03:52     06:51     01:55     09:59     02:10     00:29    -00:11   
49. Marko Laanes              01:31:50 16:40:18   01:05 47  05:36 43  16:37 44  20:52 45  24:48 44  26:54 45  37:56 49  42:36 49  47:28 49  56:04 49  62:10 47  77:36 49  85:30 49  88:39 49  90:55 49  91:50 49 01:31:50
   37404                           M45            01:05 47  04:31 41  11:01 44  04:15 42  03:56 36  02:06 40  11:02 50  04:40 49  04:52 33  08:36 44  06:06 36  15:26 49  07:54 43  03:09 34  02:16 33  00:55 49
                                                  00:19     00:04     06:13     01:51     01:18     00:41     07:07     03:13     01:42     04:02     03:13     10:06     03:39     01:20     00:48     00:13   
50. Siim Ainsaar              01:40:08 18:13:07   01:01 39  05:25 38  21:09 50  27:31 50  32:57 50  35:20 50  43:54 50  51:46 50  58:00 50  67:26 50  74:21 50  85:10 50  93:22 50  96:37 50  99:18 50 100:08 50 01:40:08
    4268                           M35            01:01 39  04:24 38  15:44 49  06:22 49  05:26 46  02:23 48  08:34 48  07:52 50  06:14 45  09:26 46  06:55 40  10:49 47  08:12 45  03:15 37  02:41 49  00:50 44
                                                  00:15    -00:03     10:56     03:58     02:48     00:58     04:39     06:25     03:04     04:52     04:02     05:29     03:57     01:26     01:13     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     03:02     04:24     02:24     02:38     01:25     03:55     01:27     03:10     04:00     02:53     05:04     04:15     01:45     01:25     00:24   00:42:50

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 5,620 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 84)   3.( 70)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 79)   8.( 82)   9.( 69)  10.( 65)  11.( 64)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Arno Bachaus              00:49:31 17:07:00   01:58  1  04:38  1  10:36  2  15:48  2  20:33  1  22:08  1  29:14  1  34:40  2  39:41  2  44:38  2  46:41  2  48:51  1  49:31  1 00:49:31
   17055 Põrgupõhja                VIPP           01:58  1  02:40  1  05:58  2  05:12  1  04:45  2  01:35  2  07:06  4  05:26  2  05:01  1  04:57  2  02:03  1  02:10  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alar Rähn                 00:49:32 17:06:59   02:01  2  04:45  2  10:32  1  15:47  1  20:37  2  22:10  2  29:18  2  34:38  1  39:40  1  44:24  1  46:36  1  48:53  2  49:32  2 00:49:32
   28193                           VIPP           02:01  2  02:44  2  05:47  1  05:15  2  04:50  3  01:33  1  07:08  5  05:20  1  05:02  2  04:44  1  02:12  2  02:17  6  00:39  2
                                                  00:03     00:04    -00:11     00:03     00:05    -00:02     00:02    -00:06     00:01    -00:13     00:09     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Kristjan Vällik           00:59:33 14:34:59   02:28  5  06:20  5  13:41  3  19:51  3  24:24  3  26:24  3  32:18  3  42:37  3  49:05  3  54:17  3  56:45  3  58:56  3  59:33  3 00:59:33
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VIPP           02:28  5  03:52  6  07:21  3  06:10  4  04:33  1  02:00  5  05:54  2  10:19  4  06:28  5  05:12  3  02:28  4  02:11  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:30     01:12     01:23     00:58    -00:12     00:25    -01:12     04:53     01:27     00:15     00:25     00:01    -00:03   
 4. Lauri Eskor               01:01:59 16:59:40   02:21  3  05:49  4  14:36  5  22:08  5  27:35  5  29:33  5  35:31  5  44:23  4  50:43  4  56:21  4  59:01  4  61:17  4  61:59  4 01:01:59
    8226 Tartu                     VIPP           02:21  3  03:28  5  08:47  5  07:32  5  05:27  6  01:58  4  05:58  3  08:52  3  06:20  4  05:38  6  02:40  7  02:16  5  00:42  4
                                                  00:23     00:48     02:49     02:20     00:42     00:23    -01:08     03:26     01:19     00:41     00:37     00:06     00:02   
 5. Targo Tennisberg          01:04:30 18:11:49   02:22  4  05:46  3  14:16  4  19:59  4  25:03  4  27:03  4  32:44  4  44:52  5  51:06  5  56:59  5  61:06  5  63:46  5  64:30  5 01:04:30
    5397 Tartu                     VIPP           02:22  4  03:24  4  08:30  4  05:43  3  05:04  4  02:00  5  05:41  1  12:08  5  06:14  3  05:53  7  04:07  8  02:40  8  00:44  7
                                                  00:24     00:44     02:32     00:31     00:19     00:25    -01:25     06:42     01:13     00:56     02:04     00:30     00:04   
 6. Kristo Käo                01:23:19 15:04:33   02:51  6  06:47  7  16:38  6  27:25  6  37:57  6  40:17  6  47:53  6  64:41  6  71:24  6  77:44  6  80:16  6  82:34  6  83:19  6 01:23:19
    5345 Eesti Muusikaakadeemia    VIPP           02:51  6  03:56  7  09:51  6  10:47  7  10:32  7  02:20  7  07:36  6  16:48  8  06:43  6  06:20  8  02:32  6  02:18  7  00:45  8
                                                  00:53     01:16     03:53     05:35     05:47     00:45     00:30     11:22     01:42     01:23     00:29     00:08     00:05   
 7. Robin Kütt                01:31:39 16:46:13   02:51  6  06:48  8  19:25  7  36:54  8  42:20  8  44:07  7  59:04  7  72:15  7  80:57  7  86:17  7  88:44  7  90:56  7  91:39  7 01:31:39
   35921                           VIPP           02:51  6  03:57  8  12:37  7  17:29  8  05:26  5  01:47  3  14:57  8  13:11  6  08:42  8  05:20  4  02:27  3  02:12  4  00:43  5
                                                  00:53     01:17     06:39     12:17     00:41     00:12     07:51     07:45     03:41     00:23     00:24     00:02     00:03   
 8. Oskar Klampe              01:36:39 16:41:16   03:09  8  06:27  6  19:30  8  29:43  7  41:39  7  49:07  8  63:55  8  77:20  8  85:56  8  91:16  8  93:45  8  95:56  8  96:39  8 01:36:39
   24156 Võru SUKL                 VIPP           03:09  8  03:18  3  13:03  8  10:13  6  11:56  8  07:28  8  14:48  7  13:25  7  08:36  7  05:20  4  02:29  5  02:11  2  00:43  5
                                                  01:11     00:38     07:05     05:01     07:11     05:53     07:42     07:59     03:35     00:23     00:26     00:01     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:40     05:47     05:12     04:33     01:33     05:41     05:20     05:01     04:44     02:03     02:10     00:37   00:47:19

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 5,210 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 70)   3.( 72)   4.( 79)   5.( 80)   6.( 82)   7.( 68)   8.( 86)   9.( 65)  10.( 63)  11.( 67)  12.( 66)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Allar Padari              00:53:16 17:37:09   02:09  2  11:30  1  16:50  1  22:59  2  25:25  2  30:32  1  35:43  1  39:58  1  42:56  1  45:06  1  47:51  1  50:40  1  52:44  1  53:16  1 00:53:16
    5730 HOK                       M55            02:09  2  09:21  3  05:20  2  06:09  5  02:26 22  05:07  6  05:11  1  04:15  4  02:58  2  02:10 16  02:45  2  02:49  9  02:04  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Sarap               00:56:53 18:06:35   02:18  6  11:36  2  18:17  5  24:10  3  25:59  3  31:16  2  37:29  3  41:56  2  45:03  2  46:54  2  51:03  2  53:39  2  56:04  2  56:53  2 00:56:53
     515 Tartu                     M55            02:18  6  09:18  2  06:41 22  05:53  2  01:49  4  05:17  9  06:13  8  04:27  6  03:07  3  01:51  4  04:09 28  02:36  4  02:25 12  00:49 22
                                                  00:09    -00:03     01:21    -00:16    -00:37     00:10     01:02     00:12     00:09    -00:19     01:24    -00:13     00:21     00:17   
 3. Monika Piirimäe           00:59:53 18:14:56   02:16  4  12:35  8  19:11 11  26:18  9  28:14  7  32:52  7  40:30  6  46:23  7  49:54  7  51:51  7  54:43  4  57:22  4  59:13  3  59:53  3 00:59:53
    1965 Kobras                    N45            02:16  4  10:19  8  06:36 20  07:07 12  01:56  7  04:38  2  07:38 25  05:53 26  03:31 13  01:57  7  02:52  4  02:39  6  01:51  1  00:40  7
                                                  00:07     00:58     01:16     00:58    -00:30    -00:29     02:27     01:38     00:33    -00:13     00:07    -00:10    -00:13     00:08   
 4. Marika Jäädmaa            01:00:27 18:55:07   02:28 17  12:11  6  18:49  9  25:47  6  27:28  6  32:37  6  40:11  5  44:56  5  48:42  5  50:41  5  53:27  3  56:14  3  59:39  4  60:27  4 01:00:27
    4307 Võru                      N45            02:28 17  09:43  6  06:38 21  06:58 11  01:41  1  05:09  7  07:34 23  04:45  8  03:46 19  01:59  8  02:46  3  02:47  8  03:25 43  00:48 19
                                                  00:19     00:22     01:18     00:49    -00:45     00:02     02:23     00:30     00:48    -00:11     00:01    -00:02     01:21     00:16   
 5. Enn Jõesaar               01:01:01 18:02:34   02:08  1  11:50  4  17:12  2  22:24  1  24:12  1  31:45  3  39:22  4  44:40  4  48:24  4  50:01  4  55:09  6  57:46  5  60:08  5  61:01  5 01:01:01
     516 Tartu                     M55            02:08  1  09:42  5  05:22  4  05:12  1  01:48  3  07:33 32  07:37 24  05:18 18  03:44 18  01:37  3  05:08 40  02:37  5  02:22 11  00:53 29
                                                 -00:01     00:21     00:02    -00:57    -00:38     02:26     02:26     01:03     00:46    -00:33     02:23    -00:12     00:18     00:21   
 6. Argo Laanemaa             01:01:20 16:20:35   02:23 10  11:54  5  17:57  4  26:18  9  28:41 10  34:59  9  40:42  7  45:38  6  49:08  6  51:26  6  54:55  5  58:12  6  60:41  6  61:20  6 01:01:20
   13065 SWE                       M60            02:23 10  09:31  4  06:03 13  08:21 31  02:23 21  06:18 18  05:43  3  04:56 13  03:30 12  02:18 20  03:29 16  03:17 22  02:29 19  00:39  6
                                                  00:14     00:10     00:43     02:12    -00:03     01:11     00:32     00:41     00:32     00:08     00:44     00:28     00:25     00:07   
 7. Age Poom                  01:01:38 18:52:43   03:02 45  16:01 30  21:32 24  27:54 18  29:40 11  34:21  8  41:42  8  47:01  8  50:55  8  52:54  8  55:58  7  58:14  7  60:44  7  61:38  7 01:01:38
    2515 TON                       N45            03:02 45  12:59 30  05:31  7  06:22  6  01:46  2  04:41  3  07:21 21  05:19 19  03:54 23  01:59  8  03:04  7  02:16  1  02:30 20  00:54 34
                                                  00:53     03:38     00:11     00:13    -00:40    -00:26     02:10     01:04     00:56    -00:11     00:19    -00:33     00:26     00:22   
 8. Airet Kolk                01:03:02 17:49:54   02:23 10  13:11 11  18:33  8  24:27  4  26:16  4  31:47  4  37:18  2  43:12  3  46:26  3  48:50  3  57:00  8  59:57  8  62:13  8  63:02  8 01:03:02
    2337 Kobras                    M60            02:23 10  10:48 13  05:22  4  05:54  3  01:49  4  05:31 12  05:31  2  05:54 27  03:14  5  02:24 27  08:10 46  02:57 15  02:16  8  00:49 22
                                                  00:14     01:27     00:02    -00:15    -00:37     00:24     00:20     01:39     00:16     00:14     05:25     00:08     00:12     00:17   
 9. Jorma Valge               01:04:32 17:46:50   02:36 23  13:30 16  19:52 15  26:22 12  28:34  8  35:02 10  43:04 12  48:18 10  52:18  9  54:37  9  57:52  9  60:34  9  63:44  9  64:32  9 01:04:32
    7364 JOKA                      M21B           02:36 23  10:54 14  06:22 17  06:30  7  02:12 14  06:28 21  08:02 31  05:14 17  04:00 27  02:19 22  03:15 10  02:42  7  03:10 36  00:48 19
                                                  00:27     01:33     01:02     00:21    -00:14     01:21     02:51     00:59     01:02     00:09     00:30    -00:07     01:06     00:16   
10. Jaanus Sibul              01:05:00 18:12:41   02:44 33  14:54 25  20:15 17  28:27 21  30:24 15  35:12 11  43:09 13  49:31 13  52:51 11  54:42 11  59:02 11  62:16 10  64:22 10  65:00 10 01:05:00
   25956 Põlva Kaitseliit          M50            02:44 33  12:10 24  05:21  3  08:12 25  01:57  8  04:48  4  07:57 29  06:22 37  03:20  8  01:51  4  04:20 33  03:14 19  02:06  3  00:38  4
                                                  00:35     02:49     00:01     02:03    -00:29    -00:19     02:46     02:07     00:22    -00:19     01:35     00:25     00:02     00:06   
11. Külli Leiger              01:05:20 15:32:09   02:41 28  13:14 12  20:01 16  27:46 16  30:56 18  43:04 28  48:56 21  52:33 20  55:49 19  57:25 17  60:02 14  62:29 11  64:43 11  65:20 11 01:05:20
    4436 Kape                      N45            02:41 28  10:33 11  06:47 24  07:45 17  03:10 32  12:08 47  05:52  5  03:37  2  03:16  6  01:36  2  02:37  1  02:27  2  02:14  6  00:37  3
                                                  00:32     01:12     01:27     01:36     00:44     07:01     00:41    -00:38     00:18    -00:34    -00:08    -00:22     00:10     00:05   
12. Pear Post                 01:06:19 18:20:40   02:42 29  14:07 19  21:22 23  29:30 24  31:34 21  36:58 15  42:50 10  49:08 11  53:23 12  56:08 14  60:03 15  62:53 13  65:19 12  66:19 12 01:06:19
    2005 Kobras                    M55            02:42 29  11:25 18  07:15 32  08:08 24  02:04 12  05:24 11  05:52  5  06:18 36  04:15 30  02:45 40  03:55 25  02:50 10  02:26 13  01:00 44
                                                  00:33     02:04     01:55     01:59    -00:22     00:17     00:41     02:03     01:17     00:35     01:10     00:01     00:22     00:28   
13. Jaan Ainelo               01:06:26 18:07:12   02:50 36  13:28 14  19:02 10  26:09  7  28:39  9  35:28 12  42:22  9  50:14 15  53:51 15  56:10 15  59:34 13  63:08 15  65:34 13  66:26 13 01:06:26
    4525 Ilves                     M60            02:50 36  10:38 12  05:34  8  07:07 12  02:30 23  06:49 26  06:54 14  07:52 48  03:37 15  02:19 22  03:24 13  03:34 29  02:26 13  00:52 27
                                                  00:41     01:17     00:14     00:58     00:04     01:42     01:43     03:37     00:39     00:09     00:39     00:45     00:22     00:20   
14. Stefan Kivil              01:06:38 15:49:44   02:13  3  14:38 24  21:56 26  28:04 19  30:13 14  41:53 24  47:49 19  51:05 16  53:36 14  55:11 12  58:27 10  63:06 14  66:16 15  66:38 14 01:06:38
   19313 LSF PT                    M16            02:13  3  12:25 26  07:18 34  06:08  4  02:09 13  11:40 46  05:56  7  03:16  1  02:31  1  01:35  1  03:16 11  04:39 44  03:10 36  00:22  1
                                                  00:04     03:04     01:58    -00:01    -00:17     06:33     00:45    -00:59    -00:27    -00:35     00:31     01:50     01:06    -00:10   
15. Indrek Mahla              01:07:00 16:51:24   02:31 19  12:54  9  19:23 13  27:39 14  29:52 12  38:35 18  45:17 17  50:03 14  53:29 13  55:34 13  59:11 12  62:46 12  65:57 14  67:00 15 01:07:00
    2661 Peko                      M21B           02:31 19  10:23 10  06:29 18  08:16 27  02:13 16  08:43 38  06:42 10  04:46 10  03:26 10  02:05 13  03:37 20  03:35 30  03:11 38  01:03 46
                                                  00:22     01:02     01:09     02:07    -00:13     03:36     01:31     00:31     00:28    -00:05     00:52     00:46     01:07     00:31   
16. Mareli Vaher              01:08:03 18:05:14   02:37 24  14:09 20  20:39 19  29:35 25  31:50 22  37:13 16  44:04 15  51:58 19  55:34 18  58:11 19  61:34 18  64:51 17  67:19 17  68:03 16 01:08:03
   16072 Katoliku                  N18            02:37 24  11:32 20  06:30 19  08:56 35  02:15 17  05:23 10  06:51 12  07:54 49  03:36 14  02:37 35  03:23 12  03:17 22  02:28 16  00:44 12
                                                  00:28     02:11     01:10     02:47    -00:11     00:16     01:40     03:39     00:38     00:27     00:38     00:28     00:24     00:12   
17. Meelis Zimmermann         01:08:05 15:15:19   02:43 31  14:02 18  21:16 22  27:50 17  30:08 13  36:44 14  43:56 14  49:25 12  54:42 16  57:08 16  61:09 17  64:22 16  67:11 16  68:05 17 01:08:05
    2000 Kape                      M50            02:43 31  11:19 17  07:14 31  06:34  8  02:18 19  06:36 23  07:12 18  05:29 22  05:17 49  02:26 30  04:01 26  03:13 18  02:49 28  00:54 34
                                                  00:34     01:58     01:54     00:25    -00:08     01:29     02:01     01:14     02:19     00:16     01:16     00:24     00:45     00:22   
18. Ester Parksepp            01:09:22 18:37:56   02:37 24  15:06 27  20:58 21  28:22 20  30:44 17  38:31 17  45:46 18  51:28 18  56:42 20  59:16 20  63:06 19  65:56 18  68:39 18  69:22 18 01:09:22
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            02:37 24  12:29 27  05:52 11  07:24 15  02:22 20  07:47 35  07:15 19  05:42 25  05:14 48  02:34 33  03:50 24  02:50 10  02:43 25  00:43 10
                                                  00:28     03:08     00:32     01:15    -00:04     02:40     02:04     01:27     02:16     00:24     01:05     00:01     00:39     00:11   
19. Georg Astok               01:11:25 17:39:29   02:51 38  16:55 36  24:01 34  33:59 36  36:02 30  42:26 27  50:20 24  55:05 22  58:52 22  61:28 22  65:02 21  67:58 19  70:36 19  71:25 19 01:11:25
   38345 Tartu                     M21B           02:51 38  14:04 36  07:06 30  09:58 40  02:03 11  06:24 20  07:54 28  04:45  8  03:47 21  02:36 34  03:34 18  02:56 14  02:38 23  00:49 22
                                                  00:42     04:43     01:46     03:49    -00:23     01:17     02:43     00:30     00:49     00:26     00:49     00:07     00:34     00:17   
20. Marili Zimmermann         01:12:01 17:18:52   02:23 10  16:34 34  22:46 27  31:02 27  32:53 24  39:13 19  48:53 20  55:22 23  59:02 23  61:17 21  64:25 20  69:13 21  71:20 20  72:01 20 01:12:01
    3900 Kape                      N21A           02:23 10  14:11 37  06:12 15  08:16 27  01:51  6  06:20 19  09:40 44  06:29 38  03:40 16  02:15 18  03:08  8  04:48 48  02:07  4  00:41  8
                                                  00:14     04:50     00:52     02:07    -00:35     01:13     04:29     02:14     00:42     00:05     00:23     01:59     00:03     00:09   
21. Tõnis Vaher               01:12:15 17:51:26   02:43 31  18:04 44  23:54 32  32:25 30  34:26 27  39:23 20  45:07 16  51:19 17  55:16 17  57:34 18  61:01 16  69:21 22  71:30 21  72:15 21 01:12:15
   38850 KL Tartu malev            M21B           02:43 31  15:21 44  05:50 10  08:31 32  02:01 10  04:57  5  05:44  4  06:12 33  03:57 26  02:18 20  03:27 14  08:20 52  02:09  5  00:45 15
                                                  00:34     06:00     00:30     02:22    -00:25    -00:10     00:33     01:57     00:59     00:08     00:42     05:31     00:05     00:13   
22. Kertu Tombak              01:12:32 17:47:02   02:35 22  17:00 38  24:58 36  32:49 32  36:51 34  43:30 31  50:28 25  56:01 24  59:47 24  62:25 24  65:38 22  69:09 20  71:43 22  72:32 22 01:12:32
   31228                           N21A           02:35 22  14:25 38  07:58 39  07:51 19  04:02 40  06:39 24  06:58 15  05:33 24  03:46 19  02:38 36  03:13  9  03:31 28  02:34 21  00:49 22
                                                  00:26     05:04     02:38     01:42     01:36     01:32     01:47     01:18     00:48     00:28     00:28     00:42     00:30     00:17   
23. Peep Helgand              01:13:38 17:54:59   02:20  7  14:16 22  20:27 18  27:44 15  31:50 22  43:18 29  51:19 30  56:41 27  60:37 25  63:01 25  66:48 23  70:24 23  72:52 23  73:38 23 01:13:38
    1450 Acino Eesti AS            M21B           02:20  7  11:56 23  06:11 14  07:17 14  04:06 41  11:28 45  08:01 30  05:22 20  03:56 25  02:24 27  03:47 23  03:36 31  02:28 16  00:46 17
                                                  00:11     02:35     00:51     01:08     01:40     06:21     02:50     01:07     00:58     00:14     01:02     00:47     00:24     00:14   
24. Märt Väli                 01:13:51 16:08:06   02:25 13  17:36 40  25:48 41  35:37 42  38:14 36  47:21 37  53:50 34  57:54 29  61:05 27  63:34 27  67:06 24  70:59 24  73:13 24  73:51 24 01:13:51
   34189 Kobras                    M16            02:25 13  15:11 43  08:12 41  09:49 39  02:37 25  09:07 39  06:29  9  04:04  3  03:11  4  02:29 31  03:32 17  03:53 35  02:14  6  00:38  4
                                                  00:16     05:50     02:52     03:40     00:11     04:00     01:18    -00:11     00:13     00:19     00:47     01:04     00:10     00:06   
25. Indrek Jentson            01:14:32 16:58:24   02:17  5  14:01 17  20:55 20  28:40 22  33:11 25  44:14 32  51:05 27  56:12 26  61:11 29  63:41 28  67:46 25  71:02 25  73:51 25  74:32 25 01:14:32
    4381 Kape                      M60            02:17  5  11:44 21  06:54 26  07:45 17  04:31 45  11:03 43  06:51 12  05:07 15  04:59 45  02:30 32  04:05 27  03:16 21  02:49 28  00:41  8
                                                  00:08     02:23     01:34     01:36     02:05     05:56     01:40     00:52     02:01     00:20     01:20     00:27     00:45     00:09   
26. Gerda Kivil               01:15:13 15:48:45   02:20  7  13:28 14  19:13 12  27:11 13  31:28 19  46:31 35  53:13 33  58:44 32  63:13 33  65:13 32  68:13 26  71:27 26  74:04 26  75:13 26 01:15:13
   16213 LSF PT                    N21A           02:20  7  11:08 16  05:45  9  07:58 21  04:17 42  15:03 53  06:42 10  05:31 23  04:29 35  02:00 10  03:00  6  03:14 19  02:37 22  01:09 49
                                                  00:11     01:47     00:25     01:49     01:51     09:56     01:31     01:16     01:31    -00:10     00:15     00:25     00:33     00:37   
27. Kati Võrk                 01:15:19 17:53:50   03:01 44  18:32 46  25:34 39  33:50 35  39:05 39  45:02 33  52:02 31  57:59 30  62:20 30  64:27 29  68:42 27  72:00 27  74:26 27  75:19 27 01:15:19
   10251 Tartu                     N45            03:01 44  15:31 45  07:02 28  08:16 27  05:15 46  05:57 15  07:00 16  05:57 28  04:21 32  02:07 14  04:15 31  03:18 24  02:26 13  00:53 29
                                                  00:52     06:10     01:42     02:07     02:49     00:50     01:49     01:42     01:23    -00:03     01:30     00:29     00:22     00:21   
28. Anu Iher                  01:16:43 18:37:40   03:10 49  17:57 42  24:55 35  32:54 33  35:30 29  41:10 22  50:00 23  56:05 25  60:37 25  63:27 26  70:32 29  73:32 28  75:51 28  76:43 28 01:16:43
    5654 Tartu                     N45            03:10 49  14:47 40  06:58 27  07:59 22  02:36 24  05:40 13  08:50 37  06:05 31  04:32 36  02:50 41  07:05 45  03:00 16  02:19  9  00:52 27
                                                  01:01     05:26     01:38     01:50     00:10     00:33     03:39     01:50     01:34     00:40     04:20     00:11     00:15     00:20   
29. Rauno Kenk                01:17:11 18:37:54   02:26 16  11:43  3  17:56  3  24:47  5  26:47  5  32:01  5  42:59 11  48:11  9  52:25 10  54:40 10  71:09 30  73:36 29  76:15 29  77:11 29 01:17:11
    2753 Tartu                     M21B           02:26 16  09:17  1  06:13 16  06:51  9  02:00  9  05:14  8  10:58 49  05:12 16  04:14 29  02:15 18  16:29 52  02:27  2  02:39 24  00:56 39
                                                  00:17    -00:04     00:53     00:42    -00:26     00:07     05:47     00:57     01:16     00:05     13:44    -00:22     00:35     00:24   
30. Made Vares                01:18:34 17:10:25   02:40 26  14:27 23  23:21 29  35:06 37  41:07 43  48:00 38  55:07 37  61:10 36  65:35 35  67:56 34  71:39 32  74:41 31  77:40 30  78:34 30 01:18:34
   10575 Suusahullud               N45            02:40 26  11:47 22  08:54 46  11:45 49  06:01 47  06:53 27  07:07 17  06:03 30  04:25 34  02:21 24  03:43 22  03:02 17  02:59 33  00:54 34
                                                  00:31     02:26     03:34     05:36     03:35     01:46     01:56     01:48     01:27     00:11     00:58     00:13     00:55     00:22   
31. Johanna Oras              01:18:36 16:13:15   02:40 26  16:04 31  23:38 30  32:40 31  35:27 28  43:19 30  51:07 28  58:13 31  63:01 32  65:58 33  70:23 28  74:26 30  77:48 31  78:36 31 01:18:36
   14785 Kobras                    N18            02:40 26  13:24 32  07:34 36  09:02 37  02:47 27  07:52 36  07:48 27  07:06 43  04:48 43  02:57 43  04:25 34  04:03 39  03:22 41  00:48 19
                                                  00:31     04:03     02:14     02:53     00:21     02:45     02:37     02:51     01:50     00:47     01:40     01:14     01:18     00:16   
32. Ülo Väli                  01:18:38 15:44:40   02:42 29  14:10 21  19:27 14  26:19 11  42:01 44  48:29 39  58:10 39  63:09 37  66:28 37  68:36 36  71:35 31  75:34 32  77:54 32  78:38 32 01:18:38
   36449 EMÜ                       M50            02:42 29  11:28 19  05:17  1  06:52 10  15:42 53  06:28 21  09:41 45  04:59 14  03:19  7  02:08 15  02:59  5  03:59 37  02:20 10  00:44 12
                                                  00:33     02:07    -00:03     00:43     13:16     01:21     04:30     00:44     00:21    -00:02     00:14     01:10     00:16     00:12   
33. Janek Riives              01:20:58 17:35:38   02:49 34  18:23 45  26:20 43  35:13 39  38:04 35  46:32 36  54:57 36  60:59 35  66:00 36  68:23 35  72:49 34  77:02 33  79:49 33  80:58 33 01:20:58
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           02:49 34  15:34 46  07:57 38  08:53 33  02:51 29  08:28 37  08:25 35  06:02 29  05:01 46  02:23 25  04:26 35  04:13 41  02:47 26  01:09 49
                                                  00:40     06:13     02:37     02:44     00:25     03:21     03:14     01:47     02:03     00:13     01:41     01:24     00:43     00:37   
34. Helena Hakk               01:21:21 16:10:33   02:54 40  17:27 39  26:03 42  35:46 43  38:27 38  46:12 34  54:22 35  60:35 34  65:14 34  68:36 36  73:10 35  77:15 34  80:37 35  81:21 34 01:21:21
   23400 Kobras                    N18            02:54 40  14:33 39  08:36 44  09:43 38  02:41 26  07:45 34  08:10 32  06:13 34  04:39 39  03:22 47  04:34 36  04:05 40  03:22 41  00:44 12
                                                  00:45     05:12     03:16     03:34     00:15     02:38     02:59     01:58     01:41     01:12     01:49     01:16     01:18     00:12   
35. Airi Alnek                01:21:27 15:08:20   02:55 42  18:03 43  25:19 38  35:24 41  38:21 37  50:59 42  58:21 40  63:13 38  68:02 38  70:26 38  73:53 37  77:38 35  80:31 34  81:27 35 01:21:27
    1301 Võru                      N21A           02:55 42  15:08 42  07:16 33  10:05 42  02:57 30  12:38 48  07:22 22  04:52 12  04:49 44  02:24 27  03:27 14  03:45 34  02:53 30  00:56 39
                                                  00:46     05:47     01:56     03:56     00:31     07:31     02:11     00:37     01:51     00:14     00:42     00:56     00:49     00:24   
36. Enn Pokk                  01:22:08 17:01:49   03:05 46  15:49 29  23:59 33  32:06 29  36:02 30  42:04 25  51:14 29  56:42 28  61:06 28  64:35 30  73:29 36  78:14 37  81:15 36  82:08 36 01:22:08
    5103 Tartumaa                  M55            03:05 46  12:44 29  08:10 40  08:07 23  03:56 38  06:02 17  09:10 40  05:28 21  04:24 33  03:29 50  08:54 47  04:45 47  03:01 34  00:53 29
                                                  00:56     03:23     02:50     01:58     01:30     00:55     03:59     01:13     01:26     01:19     06:09     01:56     00:57     00:21   
37. Jüri Vanaveski            01:23:41 18:14:46   02:34 21  12:56 10  18:25  6  29:20 23  31:32 20  35:35 13  59:51 41  64:37 40  68:17 39  71:00 40  74:35 38  77:55 36  82:27 37  83:41 37 01:23:41
    2003 Võru                      M55            02:34 21  10:22  9  05:29  6  10:55 44  02:12 14  04:03  1  24:16 53  04:46 10  03:40 16  02:43 39  03:35 19  03:20 25  04:32 52  01:14 53
                                                  00:25     01:01     00:09     04:46    -00:14    -01:04     19:05     00:31     00:42     00:33     00:50     00:31     02:28     00:42   
38. Kaie Konsap               01:26:45 16:32:14   03:17 51  16:53 35  25:36 40  33:32 34  36:38 32  50:48 41  59:51 41  66:04 42  70:45 42  74:13 42  78:53 39  82:31 38  85:43 38  86:45 38 01:26:45
    4499 Võru                      N45            03:17 51  13:36 33  08:43 45  07:56 20  03:06 31  14:10 52  09:03 39  06:13 34  04:41 40  03:28 49  04:40 38  03:38 32  03:12 39  01:02 45
                                                  01:08     04:15     03:23     01:47     00:40     09:03     03:52     01:58     01:43     01:18     01:55     00:49     01:08     00:30   
39. Ülar Kõrge                01:27:42 16:34:53   02:31 19  15:05 26  21:55 25  30:10 26  36:42 33  42:25 26  52:16 32  59:23 33  62:47 31  64:39 31  81:18 42  84:09 40  86:57 40  87:42 39 01:27:42
   33108 Kobras                    M60            02:31 19  12:34 28  06:50 25  08:15 26  06:32 48  05:43 14  09:51 47  07:07 44  03:24  9  01:52  6  16:39 53  02:51 12  02:48 27  00:45 15
                                                  00:22     03:13     01:30     02:06     04:06     00:36     04:40     02:52     00:26    -00:18     13:54     00:02     00:44     00:13   
40. Maigi Kähr                01:27:46 17:13:26   02:25 13  12:32  7  18:32  7  26:10  8  30:31 16  41:37 23  50:30 26  64:43 41  68:35 40  70:39 39  80:15 41  83:08 39  86:52 39  87:46 40 01:27:46
   25939 Kobras                    N35            02:25 13  10:07  7  06:00 12  07:38 16  04:21 43  11:06 44  08:53 38  14:13 52  03:52 22  02:04 12  09:36 49  02:53 13  03:44 45  00:54 34
                                                  00:16     00:46     00:40     01:29     01:55     05:59     03:42     09:58     00:54    -00:06     06:51     00:04     01:40     00:22   
41. Aimar Jaakson             01:28:16 15:01:06   02:20  7  13:26 13  25:05 37  35:06 37  39:28 40  52:14 44  65:52 50  70:16 46  73:45 44  76:08 43  79:49 40  84:22 41  87:23 41  88:16 41 01:28:16
   27804 Ilves                     M21B           02:20  7  11:06 15  11:39 53  10:01 41  04:22 44  12:46 51  13:38 52  04:24  5  03:29 11  02:23 25  03:41 21  04:33 43  03:01 34  00:53 29
                                                  00:11     01:45     06:19     03:52     01:56     07:39     08:27     00:09     00:31     00:13     00:56     01:44     00:57     00:21   
42. Kati Iher                 01:28:39 18:26:19   02:50 36  20:39 49  31:03 50  42:07 49  45:37 49  52:33 45  62:24 45  68:33 43  73:06 43  76:13 44  81:36 43  84:59 42  87:52 42  88:39 42 01:28:39
    5690 Võru                      N21A           02:50 36  17:49 49  10:24 50  11:04 45  03:30 34  06:56 28  09:51 47  06:09 32  04:33 37  03:07 46  05:23 41  03:23 26  02:53 30  00:47 18
                                                  00:41     08:28     05:04     04:55     01:04     01:49     04:40     01:54     01:35     00:57     02:38     00:34     00:49     00:15   
43. Reet Rosenberg            01:30:20 17:03:32   02:29 18  16:27 33  23:10 28  31:26 28  34:14 26  40:13 21  49:28 22  54:06 21  58:11 21  61:58 23  72:28 33  87:09 43  89:37 43  90:20 43 01:30:20
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:29 18  13:58 35  06:43 23  08:16 27  02:48 28  05:59 16  09:15 41  04:38  7  04:05 28  03:47 53  10:30 50  14:41 53  02:28 16  00:43 10
                                                  00:20     04:37     01:23     02:07     00:22     00:52     04:04     00:23     01:07     01:37     07:45     11:52     00:24     00:11   
44. Tõnu Nurm                 01:31:59 17:24:59   02:56 43  15:17 28  26:55 45  38:26 46  40:43 41  53:22 46  62:02 44  70:03 45  74:19 45  77:13 45  82:47 45  87:10 44  90:56 44  91:59 44 01:31:59
     248 Kobras                    M60            02:56 43  12:21 25  11:38 52  11:31 48  02:17 18  12:39 49  08:40 36  08:01 50  04:16 31  02:54 42  05:34 42  04:23 42  03:46 47  01:03 46
                                                  00:47     03:00     06:18     05:22    -00:09     07:32     03:29     03:46     01:18     00:44     02:49     01:34     01:42     00:31   
45. Jaanus Teppan             01:32:42 16:30:33   03:06 47  16:55 36  26:26 44  35:21 40  44:15 47  51:42 43  61:21 43  70:59 47  75:40 47  78:37 47  82:46 44  87:28 45  91:43 45  92:42 45 01:32:42
    2208 Tartu suusaklubi          M60            03:06 47  13:49 34  09:31 49  08:55 34  08:54 51  07:27 31  09:39 43  09:38 51  04:41 40  02:57 43  04:09 28  04:42 45  04:15 51  00:59 42
                                                  00:57     04:28     04:11     02:46     06:28     02:20     04:28     05:23     01:43     00:47     01:24     01:53     02:11     00:27   
46. Eva Meinson               01:32:44 18:03:22   03:17 51  22:01 50  33:09 51  44:15 50  47:55 50  54:55 49  63:12 46  69:46 44  74:23 46  77:23 46  83:02 46  87:51 46  91:45 46  92:44 46 01:32:44
   28144                           N45            03:17 51  18:44 50  11:08 51  11:06 46  03:40 35  07:00 29  08:17 33  06:34 40  04:37 38  03:00 45  05:39 43  04:49 49  03:54 50  00:59 42
                                                  01:08     09:23     05:48     04:57     01:14     01:53     03:06     02:19     01:39     00:50     02:54     02:00     01:50     00:27   
47. Mari Punab                01:34:05 17:51:32   02:49 34  23:07 51  30:54 49  45:14 51  52:17 52  59:01 52  67:24 51  73:56 50  78:41 50  80:51 48  85:30 47  89:26 47  93:11 47  94:05 47 01:34:05
    1306 Suusahullud               N45            02:49 34  20:18 52  07:47 37  14:20 52  07:03 49  06:44 25  08:23 34  06:32 39  04:45 42  02:10 16  04:39 37  03:56 36  03:45 46  00:54 34
                                                  00:40     10:57     02:27     08:11     04:37     01:37     03:12     02:17     01:47     00:00     01:54     01:07     01:41     00:22   
48. Jaak Jaagus               01:36:24 15:05:23   03:10 49  19:35 48  28:05 48  37:02 44  40:59 42  53:44 47  65:11 49  73:00 49  78:29 49  82:09 50  86:26 48  90:27 48  95:11 48  96:24 48 01:36:24
    1217 Saku OK                   M60            03:10 49  16:25 48  08:30 43  08:57 36  03:57 39  12:45 50  11:27 50  07:49 47  05:29 52  03:40 52  04:17 32  04:01 38  04:44 53  01:13 52
                                                  01:01     07:04     03:10     02:48     01:31     07:38     06:16     03:34     02:31     01:30     01:32     01:12     02:40     00:41   
49. Esta Tamm                 01:37:27 15:20:42   03:09 48  19:21 47  27:41 47  38:51 47  42:43 45  50:16 40  57:36 38  64:18 39  69:44 41  72:23 41  87:43 49  92:26 49  96:15 49  97:27 49 01:37:27
    6111 Võru                      N45            03:09 48  16:12 47  08:20 42  11:10 47  03:52 37  07:33 32  07:20 20  06:42 42  05:26 51  02:39 38  15:20 51  04:43 46  03:49 49  01:12 51
                                                  01:00     06:51     03:00     05:01     01:26     02:26     02:09     02:27     02:28     00:29     12:35     01:54     01:45     00:40   
50. Heli Haug                 01:37:47 17:22:41   03:53 53  24:08 52  33:17 52  45:14 51  48:26 51  55:46 51  65:10 48  72:21 48  77:22 48  80:53 49  90:07 50  93:47 50  96:41 50  97:47 50 01:37:47
    3714 Võru                      N45            03:53 53  20:15 51  09:09 47  11:57 50  03:12 33  07:20 30  09:24 42  07:11 45  05:01 46  03:31 51  09:14 48  03:40 33  02:54 32  01:06 48
                                                  01:44     10:54     03:49     05:48     00:46     02:13     04:13     02:56     02:03     01:21     06:29     00:51     00:50     00:34   
51. Kristiin Kalle            01:41:28 17:03:14   02:53 39  16:09 32  23:39 31  38:00 45  45:16 48  55:30 50  68:11 52  74:49 51  80:56 51  84:20 51  90:26 51  96:48 51 100:35 51 101:28 51 01:41:28
   16238 Kobras                    N21A           02:53 39  13:16 31  07:30 35  14:21 53  07:16 50  10:14 41  12:41 51  06:38 41  06:07 53  03:24 48  06:06 44  06:22 51  03:47 48  00:53 29
                                                  00:44     03:55     02:10     08:12     04:50     05:07     07:30     02:23     03:09     01:14     03:21     03:33     01:43     00:21   
52. Madis Haug                01:46:11 15:06:13   02:25 13  32:18 53  39:20 53  49:58 53  63:03 53  72:45 53  80:27 53  88:00 52  91:54 52  93:56 52  98:38 52 102:07 52 105:21 52 106:11 52 01:46:11
   18049 Võru                      M55            02:25 13  29:53 53  07:02 28  10:38 43  13:05 52  09:42 40  07:42 26  07:33 46  03:54 23  02:02 11  04:42 39  03:29 27  03:14 40  00:50 26
                                                  00:16     20:32     01:42     04:29     10:39     04:35     02:31     03:18     00:56    -00:08     01:57     00:40     01:10     00:18   
53. Rene Prillop              01:54:22 17:00:06   02:54 40  17:43 41  27:06 46  39:57 48  43:40 46  54:19 48  64:04 47  92:36 53  98:01 53 100:39 53 104:48 53 109:48 53 113:25 53 114:22 53 01:54:22
   28299 Tartu                     M50            02:54 40  14:49 41  09:23 48  12:51 51  03:43 36  10:39 42  09:45 46  28:32 53  05:25 50  02:38 36  04:09 28  05:00 50  03:37 44  00:57 41
                                                  00:45     05:28     04:03     06:42     01:17     05:32     04:34     24:17     02:27     00:28     01:24     02:11     01:33     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     09:17     05:17     05:12     01:41     04:03     05:11     03:16     02:31     01:35     02:37     02:16     01:51     00:22   00:47:17

#5 Rada (M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,VIPT): 12 KP 4,350 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 84)   3.( 85)   4.( 82)   5.( 83)   6.( 69)   7.( 86)   8.( 65)   9.( 78)  10.( 62)  11.( 64)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:47:42 18:30:57   04:31 37  08:59 11  13:40  6  19:10  5  23:54  4  26:46  2  30:28  2  32:53  1  36:55  1  38:21  1  45:13  1  46:58  1  47:42  1 00:47:42
   23397 Kobras                    VIPT           04:31 37  04:28  2  04:41  5  05:30  9  04:44  4  02:52  3  03:42  2  02:25  1  04:02  3  01:26  5  06:52  3  01:45  1  00:44  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Nöps                00:49:37 17:26:25   02:34  6  07:25  4  12:40  3  17:49  3  22:40  1  26:48  3  31:18  3  35:22  3  38:53  3  40:09  3  46:49  2  48:58  2  49:37  2 00:49:37
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           02:34  6  04:51  5  05:15 10  05:09  4  04:51  5  04:08 14  04:30  8  04:04 10  03:31  2  01:16  1  06:40  2  02:09  3  00:39  4
                                                 -01:57     00:23     00:34    -00:21     00:07     01:16     00:48     01:39    -00:31    -00:10    -00:12     00:24    -00:05   
 3. Albert Vidder             00:51:26 18:02:31   02:10  3  07:00  3  11:47  2  19:13  6  23:38  3  26:27  1  30:27  1  33:52  2  37:56  2  39:18  2  48:19  3  50:42  3  51:26  3 00:51:26
   31524 Kobras                    VIPT           02:10  3  04:50  4  04:47  6  07:26 24  04:25  1  02:49  2  04:00  3  03:25  5  04:04  4  01:22  4  09:01 14  02:23  6  00:44  9
                                                 -02:21     00:22     00:06     01:56    -00:19    -00:03     00:18     01:00     00:02    -00:04     02:09     00:38     00:00   
 4. Priit Pääslane            00:54:25 18:26:24   01:59  1  06:08  1  09:13  1  13:39  1  33:04 24  35:47 19  39:06 14  41:56 11  45:15 11  46:31  9  51:41  5  53:43  4  54:25  4 00:54:25
     738 Ilves                     VIPT           01:59  1  04:09  1  03:05  1  04:26  1  19:25 55  02:43  1  03:19  1  02:50  2  03:19  1  01:16  1  05:10  1  02:02  2  00:42  6
                                                 -02:32    -00:19    -01:36    -01:04     14:41    -00:09    -00:23     00:25    -00:43    -00:10    -01:42     00:17    -00:02   
 5. Ago Käis                  00:54:46 17:31:46   02:33  5  07:52  5  13:34  5  18:40  4  23:59  5  27:28  5  31:44  4  35:55  4  40:06  4  42:18  4  51:37  4  54:04  5  54:46  5 00:54:46
    4314 Kobras                    M70            02:33  5  05:19  6  05:42 14  05:06  3  05:19 10  03:29  5  04:16  4  04:11 11  04:11  5  02:12 21  09:19 18  02:27  8  00:42  6
                                                 -01:58     00:51     01:01    -00:24     00:35     00:37     00:34     01:46     00:09     00:46     02:27     00:42    -00:02   
 6. Kristi Vassil             00:56:07 17:32:37   02:39  7  08:29  6  13:02  4  17:41  2  23:08  2  27:03  4  31:58  5  36:29  5  41:46  5  43:29  5  52:04  6  55:06  6  56:07  6 00:56:07
     557 Ilves                     VIPT           02:39  7  05:50 12  04:33  3  04:39  2  05:27 12  03:55  7  04:55  9  04:31 17  05:17 15  01:43 10  08:35  9  03:02 23  01:01 35
                                                 -01:52     01:22    -00:08    -00:51     00:43     01:03     01:13     02:06     01:15     00:17     01:43     01:17     00:17   
 7. Taivo Tali                00:57:18 18:28:41   03:52 25  11:39 29  16:14 17  21:30 12  26:21  9  29:36  7  34:55  7  38:48  6  43:17  6  44:44  6  53:52  7  56:32  7  57:18  7 00:57:18
    1152 Harju OK                  VIPT           03:52 25  07:47 32  04:35  4  05:16  6  04:51  5  03:15  4  05:19 13  03:53  8  04:29  9  01:27  6  09:08 17  02:40 13  00:46 11
                                                 -00:39     03:19    -00:06    -00:14     00:07     00:23     01:37     01:28     00:27     00:01     02:16     00:55     00:02   
 8. Rainer Rammul             00:58:13 17:30:48   03:27 18  08:54  9  14:28  9  19:44  7  24:40  6  28:50  6  33:45  6  39:13  7  44:20  7  45:56  7  54:47  8  57:27  8  58:13  8 00:58:13
    1165 Võru                      VIPT           03:27 18  05:27  8  05:34 12  05:16  6  04:56  7  04:10 16  04:55  9  05:28 27  05:07 14  01:36  8  08:51 11  02:40 13  00:46 11
                                                 -01:04     00:59     00:53    -00:14     00:12     01:18     01:13     03:03     01:05     00:10     01:59     00:55     00:02   
 9. Susanna Oras              00:58:17 16:57:27   02:01  2  06:30  2  15:33 12  21:13 11  26:17  8  30:59 12  36:42 11  40:06  9  44:33  8  46:12  8  55:14  9  57:40  9  58:17  9 00:58:17
   27118 Kobras                    N16            02:01  2  04:29  3  09:03 37  05:40 11  05:04  8  04:42 24  05:43 20  03:24  4  04:27  8  01:39  9  09:02 15  02:26  7  00:37  1
                                                 -02:30     00:01     04:22     00:10     00:20     01:50     02:01     00:59     00:25     00:13     02:10     00:41    -00:07   
10. Sander Valvas             01:00:29 17:16:20   03:51 24  09:35 17  15:08 11  20:31  9  26:41 10  30:38  9  37:41 12  42:01 12  47:22 12  49:05 12  56:42 10  59:31 10  60:29 10 01:00:29
    4315 Tartu                     VIPT           03:51 24  05:44 11  05:33 11  05:23  8  06:10 19  03:57  8  07:03 35  04:20 14  05:21 17  01:43 10  07:37  7  02:49 17  00:58 30
                                                 -00:40     01:16     00:52    -00:07     01:26     01:05     03:21     01:55     01:19     00:17     00:45     01:04     00:14   
11. Anne Arold                01:00:39 18:16:19   02:50  9  09:21 13  14:10  7  21:10 10  26:51 11  30:57 11  35:25 10  39:43  8  44:39  9  46:45 10  57:17 12  59:49 11  60:39 11 01:00:39
    3235 Ilves                     N65            02:50  9  06:31 20  04:49  7  07:00 21  05:41 15  04:06 13  04:28  5  04:18 12  04:56 11  02:06 16  10:32 31  02:32  9  00:50 16
                                                 -01:41     02:03     00:08     01:30     00:57     01:14     00:46     01:53     00:54     00:40     03:40     00:47     00:06   
12. Minija Pääslane           01:01:04 19:20:44   03:05 10  09:28 15  14:23  8  20:00  8  25:34  7  29:56  8  35:17  8  40:11 10  45:13 10  47:20 11  56:57 11  60:02 12  61:04 12 01:01:04
    2016 Ilves                     N55            03:05 10  06:23 19  04:55  8  05:37 10  05:34 14  04:22 20  05:21 14  04:54 19  05:02 12  02:07 17  09:37 22  03:05 27  01:02 36
                                                 -01:26     01:55     00:14     00:07     00:50     01:30     01:39     02:29     01:00     00:41     02:45     01:20     00:18   
13. Tõnu Tolm                 01:04:10 17:38:41   03:17 14  09:30 16  15:43 14  22:08 14  28:02 14  32:51 13  38:15 13  42:11 13  47:38 13  50:07 14  60:04 13  63:11 13  64:10 13 01:04:10
    2599 Võru                      M70            03:17 14  06:13 18  06:13 19  06:25 16  05:54 18  04:49 27  05:24 15  03:56  9  05:27 22  02:29 30  09:57 26  03:07 29  00:59 32
                                                 -01:14     01:45     01:32     00:55     01:10     01:57     01:42     01:31     01:25     01:03     03:05     01:22     00:15   
14. Tarmo Vist                01:05:07 15:12:15   03:07 12  08:29  6  15:42 13  22:39 15  27:08 12  30:50 10  35:19  9  43:35 14  47:53 14  49:26 13  61:38 15  64:16 15  65:07 14 01:05:07
    8999 Kobras                    VIPT           03:07 12  05:22  7  07:13 27  06:57 20  04:29  3  03:42  6  04:29  6  08:16 47  04:18  6  01:33  7  12:12 37  02:38 12  00:51 20
                                                 -01:24     00:54     02:32     01:27    -00:15     00:50     00:47     05:51     00:16     00:07     05:20     00:53     00:07   
15. Tõnu Sikkal               01:05:10 17:52:26   07:03 51  13:01 34  18:36 24  24:40 18  30:06 16  34:05 16  40:07 16  44:26 15  49:47 15  51:56 15  60:50 14  64:04 14  65:10 15 01:05:10
     704 Kobras                    M65            07:03 51  05:58 15  05:35 13  06:04 13  05:26 11  03:59  9  06:02 27  04:19 13  05:21 17  02:09 18  08:54 12  03:14 31  01:06 41
                                                  02:32     01:30     00:54     00:34     00:42     01:07     02:20     01:54     01:19     00:43     02:02     01:29     00:22   
16. Kalle Ojasoo              01:05:51 17:24:43   04:00 31  10:39 24  19:09 26  27:45 27  32:59 23  37:00 21  42:29 20  46:51 19  51:43 17  54:11 18  61:47 16  64:56 16  65:51 16 01:05:51
     498 Kobras                    M65            04:00 31  06:39 23  08:30 36  08:36 36  05:14  9  04:01 10  05:29 17  04:22 15  04:52 10  02:28 29  07:36  6  03:09 30  00:55 25
                                                 -00:31     02:11     03:49     03:06     00:30     01:09     01:47     01:57     00:50     01:02     00:44     01:24     00:11   
17. Ürjo Raitar               01:07:27 15:56:45   03:41 20  10:38 23  15:49 15  21:54 13  27:47 13  33:20 14  39:17 15  45:28 16  50:50 16  53:09 16  62:57 17  66:32 17  67:27 17 01:07:27
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           03:41 20  06:57 26  05:11  9  06:05 14  05:53 16  05:33 38  05:57 25  06:11 33  05:22 20  02:19 25  09:48 23  03:35 39  00:55 25
                                                 -00:50     02:29     00:30     00:35     01:09     02:41     02:15     03:46     01:20     00:53     02:56     01:50     00:11   
18. Virve Einpaul             01:07:32 18:03:55   06:16 49  12:06 32  18:35 23  26:09 23  31:41 19  35:49 20  41:39 19  46:37 18  52:05 18  54:09 17  63:31 18  66:34 18  67:32 18 01:07:32
     256 Ilves                     N60            06:16 49  05:50 12  06:29 22  07:34 29  05:32 13  04:08 14  05:50 22  04:58 21  05:28 23  02:04 14  09:22 19  03:03 25  00:58 30
                                                  01:45     01:22     01:48     02:04     00:48     01:16     02:08     02:33     01:26     00:38     02:30     01:18     00:14   
19. Rainet Liivago            01:07:53 17:18:32   02:32  4  23:26 53  27:53 44  35:19 41  39:47 36  44:01 33  48:30 28  52:09 27  56:27 24  57:43 23  65:03 20  67:13 20  67:53 19 01:07:53
   24331 Põlva                     VIPT           02:32  4  20:54 54  04:27  2  07:26 24  04:28  2  04:14 18  04:29  6  03:39  6  04:18  6  01:16  1  07:20  4  02:10  5  00:40  5
                                                 -01:59     16:26    -00:14     01:56    -00:16     01:22     00:47     01:14     00:16    -00:10     00:28     00:25    -00:04   
20. Kristi Uudeberg           01:07:54 18:41:46   03:37 19  09:44 19  19:15 28  25:08 19  31:19 18  35:37 18  41:23 18  46:51 19  52:43 20  55:07 19  63:54 19  67:00 19  67:54 20 01:07:54
     977 Metsakunnid               VIPT           03:37 19  06:07 16  09:31 39  05:53 12  06:11 20  04:18 19  05:46 21  05:28 27  05:52 28  02:24 27  08:47 10  03:06 28  00:54 23
                                                 -00:54     01:39     04:50     00:23     01:27     01:26     02:04     03:03     01:50     00:58     01:55     01:21     00:10   
21. Epp Metsaluik             01:10:24 16:03:48   03:10 13  09:44 19  17:41 21  25:41 22  32:30 21  38:10 23  43:47 21  48:33 21  53:54 21  56:12 21  66:32 22  69:28 21  70:24 21 01:10:24
   21350 Kobras                    N50            03:10 13  06:34 21  07:57 34  08:00 32  06:49 27  05:40 39  05:37 18  04:46 18  05:21 17  02:18 24  10:20 30  02:56 22  00:56 29
                                                 -01:21     02:06     03:16     02:30     02:05     02:48     01:55     02:21     01:19     00:52     03:28     01:11     00:12   
22. Joosep Tali               01:10:43 18:25:03   03:17 14  08:50  8  14:35 10  26:45 24  37:41 34  41:44 28  46:44 27  49:36 23  57:39 26  59:48 26  67:57 25  70:06 23  70:43 22 01:10:43
   25219 Harju OK                  VIPT           03:17 14  05:33  9  05:45 15  12:10 47  10:56 48  04:03 12  05:00 12  02:52  3  08:03 46  02:09 18  08:09  8  02:09  3  00:37  1
                                                 -01:14     01:05     01:04     06:40     06:12     01:11     01:18     00:27     04:01     00:43     01:17     00:24    -00:07   
23. Ingrid Ranna              01:10:47 17:08:22   04:25 36  11:58 30  19:13 27  27:23 25  35:00 25  39:13 24  44:52 24  49:49 24  55:33 23  58:05 24  67:01 23  69:52 22  70:47 23 01:10:47
    3389 Ilves                     N60            04:25 36  07:33 31  07:15 29  08:10 34  07:37 33  04:13 17  05:39 19  04:57 20  05:44 26  02:32 31  08:56 13  02:51 20  00:55 25
                                                 -00:06     03:05     02:34     02:40     02:53     01:21     01:57     02:32     01:42     01:06     02:04     01:06     00:11   
24. Svetlana Omelkova         01:11:23 18:21:03   03:42 21  10:30 22  16:38 20  22:57 16  29:09 15  33:52 15  40:37 17  46:14 17  52:33 19  55:08 20  66:20 21  70:11 24  71:23 24 01:11:23
   15153 TÜ                        VIPT           03:42 21  06:48 24  06:08 18  06:19 15  06:12 21  04:43 25  06:45 31  05:37 29  06:19 33  02:35 34  11:12 33  03:51 43  01:12 45
                                                 -00:49     02:20     01:27     00:49     01:28     01:51     03:03     03:12     02:17     01:09     04:20     02:06     00:28   
25. Juta Ainelo               01:11:32 18:07:51   06:28 50  13:05 36  18:57 25  25:30 21  32:38 22  38:04 22  44:27 22  49:30 22  54:47 22  56:56 22  67:14 24  70:30 25  71:32 25 01:11:32
     966 Ilves                     N60            06:28 50  06:37 22  05:52 16  06:33 17  07:08 31  05:26 35  06:23 28  05:03 23  05:17 15  02:09 18  10:18 29  03:16 33  01:02 36
                                                  01:57     02:09     01:11     01:03     02:24     02:34     02:41     02:38     01:15     00:43     03:26     01:31     00:18   
26. Saskia Lätt               01:12:39 16:58:16   03:20 16  09:12 12  16:25 19  27:36 26  36:13 27  41:01 26  46:26 25  51:36 26  57:49 27  60:01 27  69:07 26  71:44 26  72:39 26 01:12:39
   28811 Kobras                    N16            03:20 16  05:52 14  07:13 27  11:11 43  08:37 44  04:48 26  05:25 16  05:10 25  06:13 32  02:12 21  09:06 16  02:37 11  00:55 25
                                                 -01:11     01:24     02:32     05:41     03:53     01:56     01:43     02:45     02:11     00:46     02:14     00:52     00:11   
27. Pääsu Teder               01:14:48 17:22:54   03:56 27  09:35 17  16:03 16  34:19 39  40:50 37  44:51 36  50:50 31  55:50 30  61:39 30  63:43 30  71:11 28  74:00 28  74:48 27 01:14:48
    4899 Tartu                     VIPT           03:56 27  05:39 10  06:28 21  18:16 53  06:31 22  04:01 10  05:59 26  05:00 22  05:49 27  02:04 14  07:28  5  02:49 17  00:48 14
                                                 -00:35     01:11     01:47     12:46     01:47     01:09     02:17     02:35     01:47     00:38     00:36     01:04     00:04   
28. Arvo Kivikas              01:15:15 12:28:00             09:26 14  16:16 18  23:28 17  30:10 17  35:36 17  44:50 23  50:40 25  57:20 25  59:44 25  69:16 27  73:42 27  75:15 28 01:15:15
     247 Ilves                     M70                                          07:12 23  06:42 23  05:26 35  09:14 49  05:50 30  06:40 36  02:24 27  09:32 21  04:26 47  01:33 49
                                                                                01:42     01:58     02:34     05:32     03:25     02:38     00:58     02:40     02:41     00:49   
29. Saima Värton              01:15:29 17:03:44   03:43 22  10:50 26  21:43 35  29:23 31  36:05 26  40:42 25  46:37 26  53:49 29  58:51 28  62:23 29  71:53 29  74:39 29  75:29 29 01:15:29
     213 Kobras                    N60            03:43 22  07:07 27  10:53 42  07:40 30  06:42 23  04:37 23  05:55 24  07:12 46  05:02 12  03:32 50  09:30 20  02:46 16  00:50 16
                                                 -00:48     02:39     06:12     02:10     01:58     01:45     02:13     04:47     01:00     02:06     02:38     01:01     00:06   
30. Lembit Nöps               01:17:23 18:25:39   03:05 10  10:25 21  22:12 36  30:54 34  36:47 29  42:45 29  48:37 29  53:45 28  59:23 29  61:46 28  73:00 30  76:20 30  77:23 30 01:17:23
    1100 Ilves                     M70            03:05 10  07:20 29  11:47 44  08:42 37  05:53 16  05:58 40  05:52 23  05:08 24  05:38 24  02:23 26  11:14 34  03:20 34  01:03 38
                                                 -01:26     02:52     07:06     03:12     01:09     03:06     02:10     02:43     01:36     00:57     04:22     01:35     00:19   
31. Maie Tali                 01:17:39 17:59:13   03:23 17  20:25 50  26:51 43  34:55 40  43:26 40  47:49 37  52:44 33  56:30 32  61:54 31  63:54 31  74:07 31  76:49 31  77:39 31 01:17:39
   26798 Ilves                     N55            03:23 17  17:02 53  06:26 20  08:04 33  08:31 40  04:23 21  04:55  9  03:46  7  05:24 21  02:00 13  10:13 27  02:42 15  00:50 16
                                                 -01:08     12:34     01:45     02:34     03:47     01:31     01:13     01:21     01:22     00:34     03:21     00:57     00:06   
32. Kirke Jaakmees            01:22:37 16:10:35   03:43 22  12:25 33  20:18 30  30:18 33  37:11 33  41:41 27  55:43 37  60:09 36  66:05 33  67:54 33  79:16 32  81:49 32  82:37 32 01:22:37
   39010 Kobras                    N16            03:43 22  08:42 35  07:53 33  10:00 41  06:53 28  04:30 22  14:02 54  04:26 16  05:56 29  01:49 12  11:22 35  02:33 10  00:48 14
                                                 -00:48     04:14     03:12     04:30     02:09     01:38     10:20     02:01     01:54     00:23     04:30     00:48     00:04   
33. Mihhail Taivere           01:25:15 17:14:44   03:54 26  10:47 25  24:34 40  29:47 32  36:33 28  43:36 31  50:14 30  56:04 31  63:34 32  66:32 32  79:51 33  83:59 33  85:15 33 01:25:15
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:54 26  06:53 25  13:47 46  05:13  5  06:46 26  07:03 47  06:38 30  05:50 30  07:30 40  02:58 41  13:19 43  04:08 44  01:16 47
                                                 -00:37     02:25     09:06    -00:17     02:02     04:11     02:56     03:25     03:28     01:32     06:27     02:23     00:32   
34. Tiiu Serv                 01:26:47 17:39:40   15:26 53  24:10 54  31:20 51  38:11 42  45:49 41  51:13 40  58:08 41  63:58 37  70:34 37  73:06 37  82:56 34  86:00 34  86:47 34 01:26:47
   11784 Põlva                     N50            15:26 53  08:44 38  07:10 26  06:51 19  07:38 34  05:24 34  06:55 33  05:50 30  06:36 35  02:32 31  09:50 24  03:04 26  00:47 13
                                                  10:55     04:16     02:29     01:21     02:54     02:32     03:13     03:25     02:34     01:06     02:58     01:19     00:03   
35. Anne Serv                 01:26:57 17:39:35   15:29 54  24:13 55  31:22 52  38:11 42  45:51 42  51:21 41  57:53 40  64:06 38  70:36 38  73:08 38  82:59 35  86:14 35  86:57 35 01:26:57
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           15:29 54  08:44 38  07:09 25  06:49 18  07:40 35  05:30 37  06:32 29  06:13 34  06:30 34  02:32 31  09:51 25  03:15 32  00:43  8
                                                  10:58     04:16     02:28     01:19     02:56     02:38     02:50     03:48     02:28     01:06     02:59     01:30    -00:01   
36. Kermo Kirpu               01:28:59 16:44:02   04:36 39  13:20 39  21:02 33  28:30 30  37:04 32  44:20 35  52:58 36  59:30 33  68:43 35  71:51 34  85:20 37  88:22 36  88:59 36 01:28:59
   39572 Otepää                    VIPT           04:36 39  08:44 38  07:42 32  07:28 26  08:34 43  07:16 48  08:38 43  06:32 38  09:13 51  03:08 44  13:29 45  03:02 23  00:37  1
                                                  00:05     04:16     03:01     01:58     03:50     04:24     04:56     04:07     05:11     01:42     06:37     01:17    -00:07   
37. Gerty-Ly Lebedev          01:30:44 16:44:07   04:38 41  13:21 40  21:01 32  28:29 29  37:00 31  43:55 32  52:55 34  59:30 33  68:42 34  71:51 34  85:19 36  89:36 37  90:44 37 01:30:44
   36343 Otepää                    N16            04:38 41  08:43 36  07:40 31  07:28 26  08:31 40  06:55 46  09:00 46  06:35 39  09:12 50  03:09 45  13:28 44  04:17 45  01:08 43
                                                  00:07     04:15     02:59     01:58     03:47     04:03     05:18     04:10     05:10     01:43     06:36     02:32     00:24   
38. Kaarel Tiganik            01:31:11 17:38:14   03:57 29  13:04 35  31:11 50  39:05 45  46:35 43  51:43 42  59:32 42  66:12 40  72:57 39  75:58 39  86:14 38  90:04 38  91:11 38 01:31:11
    7638 Kobras                    M70            03:57 29  09:07 42  18:07 52  07:54 31  07:30 32  05:08 28  07:49 40  06:40 40  06:45 37  03:01 42  10:16 28  03:50 41  01:07 42
                                                 -00:34     04:39     13:26     02:24     02:46     02:16     04:07     04:15     02:43     01:35     03:24     02:05     00:23   
39. Inge Ringemets            01:33:05 18:32:44   03:57 29  11:24 28  25:16 42  40:56 49  49:17 47  54:26 45  61:36 45  67:52 42  73:53 41  76:44 41  89:23 40  92:15 39  93:05 39 01:33:05
    5252                           VIPT           03:57 29  07:27 30  13:52 47  15:40 51  08:21 39  05:09 30  07:10 37  06:16 35  06:01 30  02:51 36  12:39 41  02:52 21  00:50 16
                                                 -00:34     02:59     09:11     10:10     03:37     02:17     03:28     03:51     01:59     01:25     05:47     01:07     00:06   
40. Tiiu Kaasik               01:33:57 15:08:58   05:26 46  13:39 42  19:35 29  31:23 35  38:05 35  43:28 30  52:40 32  66:09 39  73:44 40  76:38 40  89:12 39  92:46 40  93:57 40 01:33:57
     102 Ilves                     N65            05:26 46  08:13 34  05:56 17  11:48 46  06:42 23  05:23 33  09:12 48  13:29 53  07:35 41  02:54 40  12:34 38  03:34 38  01:11 44
                                                  00:55     03:45     01:15     06:18     01:58     02:31     05:30     11:04     03:33     01:28     05:42     01:49     00:27   
41. Sulev Kõiv                01:35:16 16:46:53   02:44  8  08:55 10  18:15 22  25:16 20  32:10 20  55:04 47  66:29 48  71:39 46  77:17 44  79:33 44  90:39 42  94:12 41  95:16 41 01:35:16
   14255 Otepää                    M65            02:44  8  06:11 17  09:20 38  07:01 22  06:54 29  22:54 55  11:25 52  05:10 25  05:38 24  02:16 23  11:06 32  03:33 37  01:04 39
                                                 -01:47     01:43     04:39     01:31     02:10     20:02     07:43     02:45     01:36     00:50     04:14     01:48     00:20   
42. Pille Illak               01:36:22 16:44:08   04:34 38  13:17 38  20:56 31  28:25 28  36:56 30  44:14 34  52:56 35  59:42 35  68:44 36  71:54 36  90:15 41  94:39 42  96:22 42 01:36:22
     957 Otepää                    N60            04:34 38  08:43 36  07:39 30  07:29 28  08:31 40  07:18 49  08:42 44  06:46 42  09:02 49  03:10 46  18:21 54  04:24 46  01:43 51
                                                  00:03     04:15     02:58     01:59     03:47     04:26     05:00     04:21     05:00     01:44     11:29     02:39     00:59   
43. Jaanika Kopli             01:38:59 16:25:12   05:09 44  15:31 48  30:01 49  39:36 46  47:32 45  53:58 44  60:56 43  67:23 41  75:24 42  78:25 42  92:11 43  97:03 43  98:59 43 01:38:59
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           05:09 44  10:22 50  14:30 48  09:35 40  07:56 37  06:26 43  06:58 34  06:27 37  08:01 45  03:01 42  13:46 46  04:52 50  01:56 53
                                                  00:38     05:54     09:49     04:05     03:12     03:34     03:16     04:02     03:59     01:35     06:54     03:07     01:12   
44. Kersti Kõrge              01:40:15 16:24:36   14:15 52  23:12 52  29:47 48  38:59 44  46:53 44  53:38 43  61:20 44  68:13 44  75:52 43  79:18 43  93:54 44  98:39 44 100:15 44 01:40:15
   25918 Kobras                    N55            14:15 52  08:57 41  06:35 23  09:12 38  07:54 36  06:45 45  07:42 39  06:53 43  07:39 42  03:26 49  14:36 47  04:45 49  01:36 50
                                                  09:44     04:29     01:54     03:42     03:10     03:53     04:00     04:28     03:37     02:00     07:44     03:00     00:52   
45. Ebe Hallik                01:42:34 17:10:01   04:23 35  14:07 45  29:11 47  42:39 50  49:33 48  55:44 48  63:34 47  75:13 47  82:59 47  85:52 47  97:27 45 101:13 45 102:34 45 01:42:34
   13105 JOKA                      N16            04:23 35  09:44 49  15:04 51  13:28 48  06:54 29  06:11 42  07:50 41  11:39 51  07:46 43  02:53 39  11:35 36  03:46 40  01:21 48
                                                 -00:08     05:16     10:23     07:58     02:10     03:19     04:08     09:14     03:44     01:27     04:43     02:01     00:37   
46. Marit Attonen-Sibul       01:42:45 18:12:34   03:56 27  11:11 27  24:25 37  32:54 37  41:45 38  49:31 39  56:20 38  67:58 43  79:38 46  82:22 46  98:01 46 101:51 46 102:45 46 01:42:45
   38340 Põlva Kaitseliit          VIPT           03:56 27  07:15 28  13:14 45  08:29 35  08:51 45  07:46 52  06:49 32  11:38 50  11:40 55  02:44 35  15:39 53  03:50 41  00:54 23
                                                 -00:35     02:47     08:33     02:59     04:07     04:54     03:07     09:13     07:38     01:18     08:47     02:05     00:10   
47. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:44:54 17:00:59   04:00 31  13:12 37  24:43 41  33:59 38  43:18 39  49:21 38  56:34 39  69:38 45  77:36 45  80:27 45  99:01 47 103:39 47 104:54 47 01:44:54
   15393 Võru                      N55            04:00 31  09:12 43  11:31 43  09:16 39  09:19 46  06:03 41  07:13 38  13:04 52  07:58 44  02:51 36  18:34 55  04:38 48  01:15 46
                                                 -00:31     04:44     06:50     03:46     04:35     03:11     03:31     10:39     03:56     01:25     11:42     02:53     00:31   
48. Aino Koser                01:48:03 16:56:13   04:03 33  13:21 40  21:42 34  32:17 36  48:08 46  54:40 46  62:45 46  76:27 48  84:50 48  88:22 48 100:56 48 106:14 48 108:03 48 01:48:03
    3910 Ilves                     N65            04:03 33  09:18 45  08:21 35  10:35 42  15:51 52  06:32 44  08:05 42  13:42 54  08:23 47  03:32 50  12:34 38  05:18 53  01:49 52
                                                 -00:28     04:50     03:40     05:05     11:07     03:40     04:23     11:17     04:21     02:06     05:42     03:33     01:05   
49. Kersti Vahi               01:53:46 16:08:53   04:36 39  14:04 44  24:32 39  43:27 52  60:25 52  65:42 51  76:52 52  83:48 52  90:45 50  94:25 51 109:26 52 112:46 49 113:46 49 01:53:46
   25374 NKK                       N60            04:36 39  09:28 48  10:28 41  18:55 55  16:58 53  05:17 31  11:10 51  06:56 44  06:57 39  03:40 52  15:01 52  03:20 34  01:00 33
                                                  00:05     05:00     05:47     13:25     12:14     02:25     07:28     04:31     02:55     02:14     08:09     01:35     00:16   
49. Tiina Kartau              01:53:46 16:08:55   04:38 41  14:00 43  24:26 38  43:18 51  60:21 51  65:43 52  76:47 51  83:44 51  90:40 49  94:21 50 109:21 50 112:46 49 113:46 49 01:53:46
   25375 Suusahullud               N55            04:38 41  09:22 46  10:26 40  18:52 54  17:03 54  05:22 32  11:04 50  06:57 45  06:56 38  03:41 53  15:00 49  03:25 36  01:00 33
                                                  00:07     04:54     05:45     13:22     12:19     02:30     07:22     04:32     02:54     02:15     08:08     01:40     00:16   
51. Erki Ubina                01:55:29 17:52:52   05:15 45  14:32 47  29:07 46  40:47 48  55:16 49  62:52 50  71:39 49  80:40 49  91:07 51  94:20 49 109:20 49 114:36 52 115:29 51 01:55:29
   11817 LSF PT                    VIPT           05:15 45  09:17 44  14:35 49  11:40 44  14:29 50  07:36 51  08:47 45  09:01 49  10:27 52  03:13 47  15:00 49  05:16 52  00:53 22
                                                  00:44     04:49     09:54     06:10     09:45     04:44     05:05     06:36     06:25     01:47     08:08     03:31     00:09   
52. Kadri Isakar              01:55:37 17:52:53   05:04 43  14:27 46  29:03 45  40:45 47  55:18 50  62:40 49  71:43 50  80:42 50  91:11 52  94:26 52 109:22 51 114:33 51 115:37 52 01:55:37
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           05:04 43  09:23 47  14:36 50  11:42 45  14:33 51  07:22 50  09:03 47  08:59 48  10:29 53  03:15 48  14:56 48  05:11 51  01:04 39
                                                  00:33     04:55     09:55     06:12     09:49     04:30     05:21     06:34     06:27     01:49     08:04     03:26     00:20   
53. Aira Lõhmus               02:18:14 17:47:38   04:05 34  11:58 30  70:23 54  86:07 54  94:26 54  99:34 54 106:40 53 113:03 53 119:04 53 121:56 53 134:32 53 137:22 53 138:14 53 02:18:14
   22223 Tartu                     N50            04:05 34  07:53 33  58:25 55  15:44 52  08:19 38  05:08 28  07:06 36  06:23 36  06:01 30  02:52 38  12:36 40  02:50 19  00:52 21
                                                 -00:26     03:25     53:44     10:14     03:35     02:16     03:24     03:58     01:59     01:26     05:44     01:05     00:08   
54. Heli Lepiku               02:32:43 16:03:32   05:30 47  21:12 51  45:18 53  59:24 53  69:55 53  77:44 53 112:34 54 119:16 54 127:48 54 131:33 54 144:51 54 150:32 54 152:43 54 02:32:43
   39611 RTK                       N50            05:30 47  15:42 52  24:06 53  14:06 49  10:31 47  07:49 53  34:50 55  06:42 41  08:32 48  03:45 54  13:18 42  05:41 54  02:11 54
                                                  00:59     11:14     19:25     08:36     05:47     04:57     31:08     04:17     04:30     02:19     06:26     03:56     01:27   
55. Tarmo Haljak              02:54:44 15:15:36   05:54 48  19:45 49  72:18 55  87:02 55  98:08 55 108:09 55 120:45 55 134:28 55 145:52 55 150:50 55 165:50 55 172:19 55 174:44 55 02:54:44
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            05:54 48  13:51 51  52:33 54  14:44 50  11:06 49  10:01 54  12:36 53  13:43 55  11:24 54  04:58 55  15:00 49  06:29 55  02:25 55
                                                  01:23     09:23     47:52     09:14     06:22     07:09     08:54     11:18     07:22     03:32     08:08     04:44     01:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     04:09     03:05     04:26     04:25     02:43     03:19     02:25     03:19     01:16     05:10     01:45     00:37   00:38:38

#6 Rada (M14,M75,N14,N70,N75,M80,N80,VIPL): 12 KP 2,860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 66)   3.( 62)   4.( 78)   5.( 85)   6.( 68)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 65)  10.( 64)  11.( 67)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karel Markus Kähr         00:30:36 17:13:42   00:49  2  03:22  1  06:02  1  07:34  1  10:11  1  13:01  1  14:33  1  18:11  1  20:29  1  23:10  1  27:18  1  30:02  1  30:36  1 00:30:36
   25443 Kobras                    VIPL           00:49  2  02:33  2  02:40  2  01:32  1  02:37  1  02:50  2  01:32  3  03:38  2  02:18  2  02:41  2  04:08  2  02:44  2  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Parksepp            00:39:45 17:45:23   00:41  1  05:28 19  08:02  4  09:49  3  21:31 25  24:06 18  25:15 13  27:53  7  29:35  6  31:52  3  36:56  3  39:18  2  39:45  2 00:39:45
   21069 SK Serviti                VIPL           00:41  1  04:47 27  02:34  1  01:47  3  11:42 31  02:35  1  01:09  1  02:38  1  01:42  1  02:17  1  05:04  7  02:22  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:08     02:14    -00:06     00:15     09:05    -00:15    -00:23    -01:00    -00:36    -00:24     00:56    -00:22    -00:07   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:40:46 17:39:22   01:10 12  03:49  3  07:31  3  12:11 14  16:09  6  19:37  6  21:18  6  25:20  5  29:05  5  32:13  4  36:22  2  39:54  3  40:46  3 00:40:46
    3685 Võru                      M75            01:10 12  02:39  3  03:42  7  04:40 36  03:58  5  03:28  4  01:41  7  04:02  5  03:45 17  03:08  4  04:09  3  03:32  7  00:52  9
                                                  00:21     00:06     01:02     03:08     01:21     00:38     00:09     00:24     01:27     00:27     00:01     00:48     00:18   
 4. Aili Laanjõe              00:41:26 17:40:41   01:19 18  04:22  6  08:18  7  11:26  9  14:56  4  18:24  3  20:16  3  24:57  4  28:12  4  32:30  5  36:59  4  40:26  4  41:26  4 00:41:26
    1989 Kobras                    N70            01:19 18  03:03  5  03:56 10  03:08 22  03:30  2  03:28  4  01:52 10  04:41  7  03:15 10  04:18 10  04:29  5  03:27  6  01:00 14
                                                  00:30     00:30     01:16     01:36     00:53     00:38     00:20     01:03     00:57     01:37     00:21     00:43     00:26   
 5. Liis Ott                  00:42:46 15:11:51   01:02  6  05:09 16  08:34 11  11:09  8  16:11  7  19:25  5  20:59  4  24:50  3  27:08  2  30:30  2  38:40  5  41:51  5  42:46  5 00:42:46
   38966 Tartu                     VIPL           01:02  6  04:07 19  03:25  5  02:35 10  05:02 15  03:14  3  01:34  4  03:51  3  02:18  2  03:22  5  08:10 21  03:11  3  00:55 11
                                                  00:13     01:34     00:45     01:03     02:25     00:24     00:02     00:13     00:00     00:41     04:02     00:27     00:21   
 6. Marika Rehemets           00:44:07 17:12:42   01:14 16  04:31  8  08:11  5  10:20  5  14:24  2  18:06  2  19:48  2  24:26  2  27:38  3  33:09  6  39:47  6  43:12  6  44:07  6 00:44:07
   25931 NKK                       VIPL           01:14 16  03:17  8  03:40  6  02:09  5  04:04  6  03:42  6  01:42  8  04:38  6  03:12  8  05:31 25  06:38 13  03:25  5  00:55 11
                                                  00:25     00:44     01:00     00:37     01:27     00:52     00:10     01:00     00:54     02:50     02:30     00:41     00:21   
 7. Kaur Habo                 00:45:04 15:09:30   00:57  3  04:45 10  08:27  9  10:00  4  18:20 14  22:07  9  25:19 15  30:04 12  32:57 10  36:30  9  40:19  7  43:58  7  45:04  7 00:45:04
       0 NK                        M14            00:57  3  03:48 14  03:42  7  01:33  2  08:20 28  03:47  7  03:12 30  04:45  8  02:53  6  03:33  6  03:49  1  03:39  9  01:06 20
                                                  00:08     01:15     01:02     00:01     05:43     00:57     01:40     01:07     00:35     00:52    -00:19     00:55     00:32   
 8. Alice Ellamik             00:47:27 17:32:49   01:04  8  04:53 11  08:15  6  10:22  6  15:15  5  23:11 14  24:38 10  28:29  9  30:58  8  35:41  7  43:21 10  46:39  8  47:27  8 00:47:27
   21074 Lennuakadeemia            VIPL           01:04  8  03:49 15  03:22  4  02:07  4  04:53 13  07:56 31  01:27  2  03:51  3  02:29  4  04:43 19  07:40 17  03:18  4  00:48  6
                                                  00:15     01:16     00:42     00:35     02:16     05:06    -00:05     00:13     00:11     02:02     03:32     00:34     00:14   
 9. Eeva Kärner               00:47:50 18:11:19   01:20 19  05:33 21  10:14 17  12:52 15  16:58  9  21:35  8  23:42  8  29:44 11  33:23 13  37:54 12  43:03  9  46:54 10  47:50  9 00:47:50
   35294 Tuudako PEJ               VIPL           01:20 19  04:13 23  04:41 20  02:38 12  04:06  7  04:37 14  02:07 16  06:02 18  03:39 15  04:31 13  05:09  8  03:51 10  00:56 13
                                                  00:31     01:40     02:01     01:06     01:29     01:47     00:35     02:24     01:21     01:50     01:01     01:07     00:22   
10. Enn Lõhmus                00:48:00 17:20:03   01:09 11  04:28  7  08:31 10  10:56  7  14:46  3  19:10  4  21:16  5  26:57  6  30:54  7  36:20  8  42:06  8  46:46  9  48:00 10 00:48:00
    6081 Tartu                     M75            01:09 11  03:19 11  04:03 12  02:25  9  03:50  4  04:24 12  02:06 15  05:41 16  03:57 20  05:26 23  05:46 10  04:40 20  01:14 25
                                                  00:20     00:46     01:23     00:53     01:13     01:34     00:34     02:03     01:39     02:45     01:38     01:56     00:40   
11. Mari Merili Pilliroog     00:52:38 16:10:47   00:58  5  05:10 17  10:18 19  12:57 16  17:23 10  22:39 12  24:15  9  29:43 10  33:10 11  36:54 11  46:55 11  51:38 11  52:38 11 00:52:38
   23398 Kobras                    N14            00:58  5  04:12 22  05:08 25  02:39 13  04:26 11  05:16 18  01:36  5  05:28 13  03:27 12  03:44  8  10:01 28  04:43 22  01:00 14
                                                  00:09     01:39     02:28     01:07     01:49     02:26     00:04     01:50     01:09     01:03     05:53     01:59     00:26   
12. Karoliine Oja             00:52:43 17:27:30   01:08 10  04:06  4  08:22  8  11:37 11  17:29 11  24:33 20  26:26 19  31:48 17  37:06 18  40:05 13  47:55 14  51:55 12  52:43 12 00:52:43
   29269 Kobras                    N14            01:08 10  02:58  4  04:16 16  03:15 23  05:52 21  07:04 29  01:53 11  05:22 11  05:18 37  02:59  3  07:50 20  04:00 11  00:48  6
                                                  00:19     00:25     01:36     01:43     03:15     04:14     00:21     01:44     03:00     00:18     03:42     01:16     00:14   
13. Oliver Ojavere            00:53:18 16:09:36   01:03  7  04:21  5  11:25 23  13:45 20  18:40 18  23:39 15  25:16 14  30:41 13  33:10 11  44:21 18  49:06 16  52:39 14  53:18 13 00:53:18
   18045 Kobras                    M14            01:03  7  03:18  9  07:04 34  02:20  8  04:55 14  04:59 16  01:37  6  05:25 12  02:29  4  11:11 34  04:45  6  03:33  8  00:39  4
                                                  00:14     00:45     04:24     00:48     02:18     02:09     00:05     01:47     00:11     08:30     00:37     00:49     00:05   
14. Mare Leis                 00:53:22 15:31:57   01:14 16  06:11 26  10:09 15  14:10 22  20:45 21  26:00 21  28:23 21  34:39 19  38:31 19  42:28 16  47:54 13  52:19 13  53:22 14 00:53:22
    5012 Ilves                     N70            01:14 16  04:57 29  03:58 11  04:01 31  06:35 26  05:15 17  02:23 22  06:16 19  03:52 19  03:57  9  05:26  9  04:25 16  01:03 17
                                                  00:25     02:24     01:18     02:29     03:58     02:25     00:51     02:38     01:34     01:16     01:18     01:41     00:29   
15. Markel Mahla              00:54:13 17:49:23   01:11 14  05:06 15  08:57 13  11:36 10  17:47 12  23:42 16  26:00 17  31:20 14  35:35 16  41:39 15  49:05 15  53:23 15  54:13 15 00:54:13
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPL           01:11 14  03:55 17  03:51  9  02:39 13  06:11 24  05:55 24  02:18 20  05:20 10  04:15 25  06:04 31  07:26 15  04:18 14  00:50  8
                                                  00:22     01:22     01:11     01:07     03:34     03:05     00:46     01:42     01:57     03:23     03:18     01:34     00:16   
16. Ene Laht                  00:55:11 18:05:22   01:27 22  07:53 35  12:03 29  14:15 25  20:27 20  28:14 24  30:18 24  35:47 21  39:17 20  42:59 17  47:10 12  54:11 16  55:11 16 00:55:11
    6105 Kape                      VIPL           01:27 22  06:26 35  04:10 14  02:12  6  06:12 25  07:47 30  02:04 13  05:29 14  03:30 13  03:42  7  04:11  4  07:01 33  01:00 14
                                                  00:38     03:53     01:30     00:40     03:35     04:57     00:32     01:51     01:12     01:01     00:03     04:17     00:26   
17. Talvi Trell               00:56:10 17:36:52   01:47 29  05:29 20  11:37 28  15:23 27  19:04 19  23:03 13  25:24 16  32:02 18  36:15 17  40:49 14  49:12 17  54:15 17  56:10 17 00:56:10
    5021 Võru                      N75            01:47 29  03:42 13  06:08 31  03:46 29  03:41  3  03:59  9  02:21 21  06:38 23  04:13 24  04:34 15  08:23 24  05:03 24  01:55 33
                                                  00:58     01:09     03:28     02:14     01:04     01:09     00:49     03:00     01:55     01:53     04:15     02:19     01:21   
18. Heiki Rammul              00:57:31 17:28:23   01:44 28  05:02 12  10:13 16  13:34 19  18:15 13  24:29 19  27:18 20  34:42 20  39:28 21  44:38 19  50:38 18  55:56 18  57:31 18 00:57:31
    1072 Ilves                     M75            01:44 28  03:18  9  05:11 27  03:21 24  04:41 12  06:14 26  02:49 28  07:24 28  04:46 33  05:10 21  06:00 12  05:18 26  01:35 30
                                                  00:55     00:45     02:31     01:49     02:04     03:24     01:17     03:46     02:28     02:29     01:52     02:34     01:01   
19. Sille Roos                00:58:23 16:39:53   00:57  3  03:28  2  06:38  2  08:57  2  21:05 23  31:27 28  33:12 26  38:20 24  41:32 22  46:12 20  53:28 19  57:31 19  58:23 19 00:58:23
   34197 Tartu                     VIPL           00:57  3  02:31  1  03:10  3  02:19  7  12:08 32  10:22 33  01:45  9  05:08  9  03:12  8  04:40 18  07:16 14  04:03 12  00:52  9
                                                  00:08    -00:02     00:30     00:47     09:31     07:32     00:13     01:30     00:54     01:59     03:08     01:19     00:18   
20. Rudolf Mürk               01:01:10 17:49:07   01:10 12  05:02 12  09:18 14  12:05 13  16:17  8  20:32  7  22:33  7  28:02  8  32:21  9  36:51 10  53:36 20  60:07 20  61:10 20 01:01:10
    1064 Võru                      M80            01:10 12  03:52 16  04:16 16  02:47 17  04:12  8  04:15 11  02:01 12  05:29 14  04:19 27  04:30 12  16:45 34  06:31 32  01:03 17
                                                  00:21     01:19     01:36     01:15     01:35     01:25     00:29     01:51     02:01     01:49     12:37     03:47     00:29   
21. Riina Kivikas             01:03:17 15:19:25   01:31 24  05:41 22  10:51 20  14:14 24  24:15 30  30:22 25  32:38 25  38:21 25  42:23 26  47:13 22  57:29 22  62:06 21  63:17 21 01:03:17
     707 Ilves                     N70            01:31 24  04:10 20  05:10 26  03:23 25  10:01 29  06:07 25  02:16 18  05:43 17  04:02 22  04:50 20  10:16 31  04:37 19  01:11 21
                                                  00:42     01:37     02:30     01:51     07:24     03:17     00:44     02:05     01:44     02:09     06:08     01:53     00:37   
22. Jaan Konsin               01:04:38 16:26:36   02:01 34  06:45 30  11:32 25  15:43 29  21:37 27  26:53 23  29:16 22  38:10 22  41:47 23  47:31 23  57:24 21  63:04 23  64:38 22 01:04:38
   39559 Põlva                     VIPL           02:01 34  04:44 26  04:47 22  04:11 32  05:54 22  05:16 18  02:23 22  08:54 33  03:37 14  05:44 27  09:53 27  05:40 29  01:34 29
                                                  01:12     02:11     02:07     02:39     03:17     02:26     00:51     05:16     01:19     03:03     05:45     02:56     01:00   
23. Piret Konsin              01:04:46 16:26:23   02:07 36  06:42 29  11:34 26  15:26 28  22:08 28  26:32 22  29:16 22  38:11 23  42:08 24  47:38 24  57:30 23  63:10 24  64:46 23 01:04:46
   20199                           VIPL           02:07 36  04:35 25  04:52 23  03:52 30  06:42 27  04:24 12  02:44 26  08:55 34  03:57 20  05:30 24  09:52 26  05:40 29  01:36 31
                                                  01:18     02:02     02:12     02:20     04:05     01:34     01:12     05:17     01:39     02:49     05:44     02:56     01:02   
24. Piret Lilover             01:04:57 17:28:06   01:49 30  05:05 14  13:29 33  16:22 32  21:31 25  30:59 27  33:23 27  40:38 28  44:53 28  49:32 25  57:49 24  63:02 22  64:57 24 01:04:57
   36828 Harno                     VIPL           01:49 30  03:16  7  08:24 36  02:53 18  05:09 17  09:28 32  02:24 24  07:15 26  04:15 25  04:39 17  08:17 23  05:13 25  01:55 33
                                                  01:00     00:43     05:44     01:21     02:32     06:38     00:52     03:37     01:57     01:58     04:09     02:29     01:21   
25. Vivika Väli               01:07:27 15:38:03   01:40 27  05:19 18  10:16 18  13:22 17  24:14 29  30:31 26  33:55 28  40:14 27  44:43 27  51:08 26  60:46 25  65:27 25  67:27 25 01:07:27
   37929 Põlva                     VIPL           01:40 27  03:39 12  04:57 24  03:06 20  10:52 30  06:17 27  03:24 34  06:19 20  04:29 29  06:25 32  09:38 25  04:41 21  02:00 36
                                                  00:51     01:06     02:17     01:34     08:15     03:27     01:52     02:41     02:11     03:44     05:30     01:57     01:26   
26. Leili Prans               01:09:44 15:40:14   01:24 21  04:39  9  08:54 12  12:01 12  32:28 33  37:25 32  39:29 30  50:39 32  53:58 32  58:21 28  64:10 26  68:30 26  69:44 26 01:09:44
    4910 Ilves                     N70            01:24 21  03:15  6  04:15 15  03:07 21  20:27 37  04:57 15  02:04 13  11:10 37  03:19 11  04:23 11  05:49 11  04:20 15  01:14 25
                                                  00:35     00:42     01:35     01:35     17:50     02:07     00:32     07:32     01:01     01:42     01:41     01:36     00:40   
27. Veronika Krantsiveer      01:12:30 16:09:22   01:31 24  05:42 23  10:58 21  13:33 18  18:39 17  24:02 17  26:11 18  39:19 26  42:21 25  46:53 21  65:34 27  70:53 27  72:30 27 01:12:30
   24334 Kobras                    N14            01:31 24  04:11 21  05:16 28  02:35 10  05:06 16  05:23 20  02:09 17  13:08 38  03:02  7  04:32 14  18:41 36  05:19 27  01:37 32
                                                  00:42     01:38     02:36     01:03     02:29     02:33     00:37     09:30     00:44     01:51     14:33     02:35     01:03   
28. Märt Nukk                 01:12:51 15:09:39   01:51 32  06:39 28  11:25 23  14:04 21  18:25 15  22:27 11  25:08 11  31:37 15  35:23 15  60:18 29  67:53 29  72:18 28  72:51 28 01:12:51
   31507 NK                        M14            01:51 32  04:48 28  04:46 21  02:39 13  04:21 10  04:02 10  02:41 25  06:29 21  03:46 18  24:55 37  07:35 16  04:25 16  00:33  2
                                                  01:02     02:15     02:06     01:07     01:44     01:12     01:09     02:51     01:28     22:14     03:27     01:41    -00:01   
29. Matthias Neerot           01:13:08 15:09:37   01:56 33  06:54 31  11:24 22  14:10 22  18:30 16  22:21 10  25:08 11  31:40 16  35:22 14  60:22 30  68:04 30  72:21 29  73:08 29 01:13:08
   35547 KL NK                     VIPL           01:56 33  04:58 30  04:30 19  02:46 16  04:20  9  03:51  8  02:47 27  06:32 22  03:42 16  25:00 38  07:42 18  04:17 13  00:47  5
                                                  01:07     02:25     01:50     01:14     01:43     01:01     01:15     02:54     01:24     22:19     03:34     01:33     00:13   
30. Kerret Matto              01:14:49 15:23:25   01:39 26  12:51 37  18:43 37  22:16 37  28:25 31  34:45 29  38:12 29  45:21 29  50:33 29  56:36 27  67:08 28  73:32 30  74:49 30 01:14:49
   19533 Kobras                    M14            01:39 26  11:12 37  05:52 30  03:33 26  06:09 23  06:20 28  03:27 35  07:09 25  05:12 35  06:03 30  10:32 32  06:24 31  01:17 27
                                                  00:50     08:39     03:12     02:01     03:32     03:30     01:55     03:31     02:54     03:22     06:24     03:40     00:43   
31. Ronja Tammiste            01:21:33 16:08:44   01:07  9  06:08 25  15:24 35  19:39 35  37:39 36  43:14 33  46:44 34  54:44 33  59:23 33  65:07 31  72:56 31  80:22 31  81:33 31 01:21:33
   15058 Kobras                    N14            01:07  9  05:01 31  09:16 38  04:15 33  18:00 35  05:35 21  03:30 36  08:00 31  04:39 32  05:44 27  07:49 19  07:26 35  01:11 21
                                                  00:18     02:28     06:36     02:43     15:23     02:45     01:58     04:22     02:21     03:03     03:41     04:42     00:37   
32. Nora Jung                 01:21:38 16:08:42   01:11 14  06:12 27  15:24 35  20:10 36  37:44 37  43:22 34  46:43 33  55:02 34  59:36 34  65:15 32  75:28 33  80:27 32  81:38 32 01:21:38
   17357 Kobras                    N14            01:11 14  05:01 31  09:12 37  04:46 37  17:34 34  05:38 23  03:21 33  08:19 32  04:34 31  05:39 26  10:13 30  04:59 23  01:11 21
                                                  00:22     02:28     06:32     03:14     14:57     02:48     01:49     04:41     02:16     02:58     06:05     02:15     00:37   
33. Väino Kivioja             01:22:32 16:25:17   02:45 38  06:59 32  12:46 32  15:47 30  21:02 22  36:16 30  39:35 31  47:15 30  51:46 30  65:37 33  75:49 34  81:20 33  82:32 33 01:22:32
    8997 Ruusa                     M75            02:45 38  04:14 24  05:47 29  03:01 19  05:15 18  15:14 35  03:19 31  07:40 29  04:31 30  13:51 36  10:12 29  05:31 28  01:12 24
                                                  01:56     01:41     03:07     01:29     02:38     12:24     01:47     04:02     02:13     11:10     06:04     02:47     00:38   
34. Ants Tamm                 01:24:17 16:24:41   02:05 35  06:02 24  12:14 30  15:53 31  21:27 24  37:09 31  40:14 32  48:03 31  52:54 31  66:10 34  74:25 32  82:13 34  84:17 34 01:24:17
     284 TON                       M80            02:05 35  03:57 18  06:12 32  03:39 27  05:34 19  15:42 36  03:05 29  07:49 30  04:51 34  13:16 35  08:15 22  07:48 37  02:04 37
                                                  01:16     01:24     03:32     02:07     02:57     12:52     01:33     04:11     02:33     10:35     04:07     05:04     01:30   
35. Kaie Kivila               01:41:15 15:42:51   01:49 30  14:15 38  21:30 38  25:51 38  31:39 32  48:14 35  52:18 35  59:40 35  64:56 35  70:46 35  92:14 36  99:20 35 101:15 35 01:41:15
    2737 Ilves                     N75            01:49 30  12:26 38  07:15 35  04:21 34  05:48 20  16:35 37  04:04 37  07:22 27  05:16 36  05:50 29  21:28 37  07:06 34  01:55 33
                                                  01:00     09:53     04:35     02:49     03:11     13:45     02:32     03:44     02:58     03:09     17:20     04:22     01:21   
36. Maie Abram                01:42:24 15:38:17   02:10 37  07:15 33  14:01 34  19:01 34  34:20 34  49:03 36  52:22 36  62:08 36  67:33 36  76:05 37  92:10 35 100:11 36 102:24 36 01:42:24
     146 Ilves                     N80            02:10 37  05:05 33  06:46 33  05:00 38  15:19 33  14:43 34  03:19 31  09:46 36  05:25 38  08:32 33  16:05 33  08:01 38  02:13 38
                                                  01:21     02:32     04:06     03:28     12:42     11:53     01:47     06:08     03:07     05:51     11:57     05:17     01:39   
37. Evi Vaino                 01:42:46 15:37:12   01:23 20  07:31 34  11:35 27  15:14 26  34:55 35  56:05 37  60:37 38  69:39 38  73:51 38  79:06 38  97:14 37 101:43 37 102:46 37 01:42:46
   24254 Ilves                     N70            01:23 20  06:08 34  04:04 13  03:39 27  19:41 36  21:10 38  04:32 38  09:02 35  04:12 23  05:15 22  18:08 35  04:29 18  01:03 17
                                                  00:34     03:35     01:24     02:07     17:04     18:20     03:00     05:24     01:54     02:34     14:00     01:45     00:29   
38. Martin Tõrra              02:00:17 15:36:09   01:29 23  08:04 36  12:21 31  16:56 33  51:36 38  57:12 38  59:29 37  66:24 37  70:43 37  75:18 36 111:14 38 118:45 38 120:17 38 02:00:17
     718 Kobras                    M80            01:29 23  06:35 36  04:17 18  04:35 35  34:40 38  05:36 22  02:17 19  06:55 24  04:19 27  04:35 16  35:56 38  07:31 36  01:32 28
                                                  00:40     04:02     01:37     03:03     32:03     02:46     00:45     03:17     02:01     01:54     31:48     04:47     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     02:31     02:34     01:32     02:37     02:35     01:09     02:38     01:42     02:17     03:49     02:22     00:27   00:26:54

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2,340 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 78)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 63)   7.( 65)   8.( 64)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Oliver Vidder             00:35:08 18:02:28   00:55  1  02:59  1  05:27  1  08:33  1  16:44  4  21:26  2  25:08  2  31:50  1  34:29  1  35:08  1 00:35:08
   31523 Vastse-Kuuste             M12            00:55  1  02:04  1  02:28  1  03:06  1  08:11 11  04:42  1  03:42  1  06:42  3  02:39  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Salf                 00:37:33 14:39:15   01:54  6  05:19  3  08:43  3  12:56  3  14:56  2  21:03  1  24:48  1  33:31  3  36:42  2  37:33  2 00:37:33
   37463 Kobras                    N12            01:54  6  03:25  4  03:24  4  04:13  4  02:00  1  06:07  2  03:45  2  08:43 10  03:11  2  00:51  6
                                                  00:59     01:21     00:56     01:07    -06:11     01:25     00:03     02:01     00:32     00:12   
 3. Liis Uudeberg             00:38:38 18:41:55   01:57  8  05:57  5  09:09  4  13:10  4  15:44  3  22:28  3  27:31  3  33:24  2  38:00  3  38:38  3 00:38:38
   36478 Otepää                    N12            01:57  8  04:00  7  03:12  3  04:01  3  02:34  4  06:44  3  05:03  5  05:53  2  04:36  4  00:38  1
                                                  01:02     01:56     00:44     00:55    -05:37     02:02     01:21    -00:49     01:57    -00:01   
 4. Andreas Dudarev           00:39:49 18:24:41   01:13  2  03:20  2  06:00  2  09:34  2  11:56  1  23:53  4  28:07  4  35:34  5  38:49  4  39:49  4 00:39:49
       0 Põlva                     M12            01:13  2  02:07  2  02:40  2  03:34  2  02:22  3  11:57  8  04:14  3  07:27  7  03:15  3  01:00  7
                                                  00:18     00:03     00:12     00:28    -05:49     07:15     00:32     00:45     00:36     00:21   
 5. Rudolf Mõttus             00:40:22 17:11:52   01:41  3  06:07  6  09:47  5  14:56  5  17:07  5  24:46  5  29:42  5  34:20  4  39:16  5  40:22  5 00:40:22
   36794 Võru                      M12            01:41  3  04:26  8  03:40  5  05:09  6  02:11  2  07:39  4  04:56  4  04:38  1  04:56  6  01:06  9
                                                  00:46     02:22     01:12     02:03    -06:00     02:57     01:14    -02:04     02:17     00:27   
 6. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:46:46 18:08:05   03:23 11  06:44 10  10:58  8  16:22  7  19:44  7  28:03  6  33:35  6  40:49  6  45:33  6  46:46  6 00:46:46
   22244 Tartu                     M12            03:23 11  03:21  3  04:14  7  05:24  7  03:22  6  08:19  5  05:32  6  07:14  5  04:44  5  01:13 10
                                                  02:28     01:17     01:46     02:18    -04:49     03:37     01:50     00:32     02:05     00:34   
 7. Säde Marie Vaher          00:50:04 17:45:59   01:54  6  05:21  4  10:47  7  15:30  6  18:47  6  28:05  7  34:15  7  42:14  7  47:58  7  50:04  7 00:50:04
   38348 Tartu                     N12            01:54  6  03:27  5  05:26  8  04:43  5  03:17  5  09:18  6  06:10  9  07:59  9  05:44  7  02:06 11
                                                  00:59     01:23     02:58     01:37    -04:54     04:36     02:28     01:17     03:05     01:27   
 8. Valter Veeroja            00:57:47 15:35:50   02:15 10  06:09  7  10:05  6  16:34  8  21:05  8  31:55  8  38:01  8  47:08  8  56:47  8  57:47  8 00:57:47
   34094 Rosma kool                M12            02:15 10  03:54  6  03:56  6  06:29  8  04:31 10  10:50  7  06:06  8  09:07 11  09:39 11  01:00  7
                                                  01:20     01:50     01:28     03:23    -03:40     06:08     02:24     02:25     07:00     00:21   
 9. Ele Pruul                 01:00:51 16:08:46   01:52  5  06:45 11  12:29  9  19:18 10  22:46  9  41:01 10  46:56  9  54:11  9  60:04  9  60:51  9 01:00:51
   13285 Kobras                    N12            01:52  5  04:53 11  05:44  9  06:49 11  03:28  7  18:15 10  05:55  7  07:15  6  05:53  9  00:47  3
                                                  00:57     02:49     03:16     03:43    -04:43     13:33     02:13     00:33     03:14     00:08   
10. Hendrik Simpson           01:01:07 16:08:40   01:51  4  06:36  8  12:37 10  19:19 11  22:49 10  41:04 11  47:20 11  54:22 10  60:18 10  61:07 10 01:01:07
   35550 Kobras                    M12            01:51  4  04:45 10  06:01 10  06:42 10  03:30  8  18:15 10  06:16 11  07:02  4  05:56 10  00:49  4
                                                  00:56     02:41     03:33     03:36    -04:41     13:33     02:34     00:20     03:17     00:10   
11. Pärtel Lillemäe           01:01:09 16:08:36   01:59  9  06:37  9  12:45 11  19:17  9  23:04 11  40:47  9  46:57 10  54:29 11  60:20 11  61:09 11 01:01:09
   15053 Kobras                    M12            01:59  9  04:38  9  06:08 11  06:32  9  03:47  9  17:43  9  06:10  9  07:32  8  05:51  8  00:49  4
                                                  01:04     02:34     03:40     03:26    -04:24     13:01     02:28     00:50     03:12     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     02:04     02:28     03:06     02:00     04:42     03:42     04:38     02:39     00:38   00:26:52

#8 Rada (KUKI,M08,M10,N08,N10): 5 KP 1,650 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 64)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hubert Jaaksoo            00:18:49 17:54:14   01:08  2  03:11  2  08:54  1  14:40  1  18:09  1  18:49  1 00:18:49
   24212 Tartu                     M08            01:08  2  02:03  2  05:43  1  05:46  3  03:29  3  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ellen Jaaksoo             00:20:30 17:54:35   01:08  2  03:08  1  08:54  1  14:40  1  19:47  2  20:30  2 00:20:30
   31222 Tartu                     N08            01:08  2  02:00  1  05:46  2  05:46  3  05:07  8  00:43  2
                                                  00:00    -00:03     00:03     00:00     01:38     00:03   
 3. Kulla Kaasa               00:21:16 15:37:58   01:44  7  04:39  6  11:32  5  16:52  3  20:20  3  21:16  3 00:21:16
   39560 Põlva                     N10            01:44  7  02:55  5  06:53  5  05:20  2  03:28  2  00:56  4
                                                  00:36     00:52     01:10    -00:26    -00:01     00:16   
 4. Mari Väli                 00:21:17 15:37:59   01:41  6  04:45  7  11:35  6  16:54  4  20:20  3  21:17  4 00:21:17
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            01:41  6  03:04  6  06:50  4  05:19  1  03:26  1  00:57  5
                                                  00:33     01:01     01:07    -00:27    -00:03     00:17   
 5. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:22:40 17:31:22   01:18  4  04:25  5  11:22  4  17:29  5  21:25  5  22:40  5 00:22:40
   29216 Põlva                     N08            01:18  4  03:07  7  06:57  6  06:07  5  03:56  5  01:15  9
                                                  00:10     01:04     01:14     00:21     00:27     00:35   
 6. Elisabeth Jürison         00:23:42 16:13:21   01:03  1  03:16  3  12:24  7  18:55  6  22:48  6  23:42  6 00:23:42
   35552 Piigaste                  N08            01:03  1  02:13  3  09:08  8  06:31  6  03:53  4  00:54  3
                                                 -00:05     00:10     03:25     00:45     00:24     00:14   
 7. Urmo Vidder               00:27:05 18:02:17   01:26  5  04:05  4  10:45  3  21:09  7  25:59  7  27:05  7 00:27:05
   36670 Vastse-Kuuste             KUKI           01:26  5  02:39  4  06:40  3  10:24 12  04:50  6  01:06  8
                                                  00:18     00:36     00:57     04:38     01:21     00:26   
 8. Elsa Kriisk               00:30:52 18:14:33   02:21 10  06:38 14  15:04  8  24:46  8  29:47  8  30:52  8 00:30:52
   31539 Tännassilma               N08            02:21 10  04:17 14  08:26  7  09:42  9  05:01  7  01:05  7
                                                  01:13     02:14     02:43     03:56     01:32     00:25   
 9. Luise Kriisk              00:34:13 18:14:41   02:56 16  06:26 13  15:51  9  24:50  9  31:35  9  34:13  9 00:34:13
   35296 Tännassilma               KUKI           02:56 16  03:30 10  09:25  9  08:59  7  06:45 10  02:38 12
                                                  01:48     01:27     03:42     03:13     03:16     01:58   
10. Peeter Parksepp           00:37:03 18:38:46   01:53  8  05:30  8  19:24 11  29:00 11  36:03 10  37:03 10 00:37:03
   31635                           M08            01:53  8  03:37 11  13:54 14  09:36  8  07:03 11  01:00  6
                                                  00:45     01:34     08:11     03:50     03:34     00:20   
11. Roosi Parksepp            00:37:35 18:38:37   01:54  9  05:48  9  19:14 10  28:59 10  36:15 11  37:35 11 00:37:35
   30565 Rosma Kool                N08            01:54  9  03:54 13  13:26 12  09:45 10  07:16 12  01:20 10
                                                  00:46     01:51     07:43     03:59     03:47     00:40   
12. Sireli Parksepp           00:38:59 18:38:16   02:30 11  06:20 12  19:57 13  29:45 12  37:25 12  38:59 12 00:38:59
   36673 Rosma LA                  KUKI           02:30 11  03:50 12  13:37 13  09:48 11  07:40 13  01:34 11
                                                  01:22     01:47     07:54     04:02     04:11     00:54   
13. Lorita Variko             00:47:31 17:19:50   02:48 14  07:52 16  19:30 12  33:12 13  44:23 14  47:31 13 00:47:31
   38218 Väimela                   KUKI           02:48 14  05:04 16  11:38 11  13:42 17  11:11 17  03:08 14
                                                  01:40     03:01     05:55     07:56     07:42     02:28   
14. Brita Pääslane            00:48:09 18:28:22   03:50 17  12:31 17  22:21 14  35:21 14  44:04 13  48:09 14 00:48:09
   35555 Kõrveküla LA              KUKI           03:50 17  08:41 17  09:50 10  13:00 16  08:43 14  04:05 16
                                                  02:42     06:38     04:07     07:14     05:14     03:25   
15. Dario Teppan              00:50:27 17:48:17   02:36 13  05:49 10  27:54 16  38:35 16  47:21 16  50:27 15 00:50:27
   35959                           KUKI           02:36 13  03:13  8  22:05 17  10:41 13  08:46 15  03:06 13
                                                  01:28     01:10     16:22     04:55     05:17     02:26   
16. Iris Tšausov              00:50:37 17:48:19   02:32 12  05:58 11  27:26 15  38:16 15  47:23 17  50:37 16 00:50:37
       0                           KUKI           02:32 12  03:26  9  21:28 16  10:50 14  09:07 16  03:14 15
                                                  01:24     01:23     15:45     05:04     05:38     02:34   
17. Torres Teppan             03:32:22 15:07:06   02:54 15  07:42 15  28:24 17  40:40 17  47:10 15 212:22 17 03:32:22
       0                           KUKI           02:54 15  04:48 15  20:42 15  12:16 15  06:30  9 165:12 17
                                                  01:46     02:45     14:59     06:30     03:01    164:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:00     05:43     05:19     03:26     00:40   00:18:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2021.530] @ 21.05.2024 21:49:38 Kobras