06. Palojärve

14.05.2024
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [VALIK] [VIPL]
[VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 15 KP 9730m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 79)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 75)   6.( 69)   7.( 66)   8.( 67)   9.( 68)  10.( 84)  11.( 85)  12.( 86)  13.( 88)  14.( 91)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pärtel Külvik             01:05:35 17:50:56   04:34 13  10:14  4  14:05  4  15:44  1  18:05  1  23:52  1  27:17  1  31:48  2  33:10  1  50:40  2  53:58  2  57:10  2  61:14  1  64:23  1  65:01  1  65:35  1 01:05:35
   19328 Katoliku                  M21E           04:34 13  05:40  2  03:51  7  01:39  1  02:21  6  05:47  2  03:25  8  04:31 14  01:22  3  17:30  4  03:18  6  03:12  4  04:04  2  03:09  5  00:38  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vahur Teppan              01:06:32 17:23:12   04:05  4  09:44  2  13:33  1  17:07  4  19:42  5  25:12  3  28:12  2  31:34  1  34:05  2  50:11  1  52:59  1  55:53  1  62:17  2  65:11  2  65:55  2  66:32  2 01:06:32
    3762 Suusaakadeemia            M21E           04:05  4  05:39  1  03:49  5  03:34 19  02:35 11  05:30  1  03:00  2  03:22  1  02:31 19  16:06  1  02:48  1  02:54  1  06:24 19  02:54  1  00:44  6  00:37  5
                                                 -00:29    -00:01    -00:02     01:55     00:14    -00:17    -00:25    -01:09     01:09    -01:24    -00:30    -00:18     02:20    -00:15     00:06     00:03   
 3. Kaido Hallik              01:07:29 17:22:08   04:19  7  10:47  7  14:01  3  18:28 11  20:29  8  26:40  7  29:36  5  33:03  4  35:00  5  51:50  3  55:13  3  58:24  3  62:56  3  65:59  3  66:56  3  67:29  3 01:07:29
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           04:19  7  06:28  7  03:14  1  04:27 21  02:01  1  06:11  4  02:56  1  03:27  2  01:57 10  16:50  2  03:23  7  03:11  3  04:32  7  03:03  2  00:57 19  00:33  1
                                                 -00:15     00:48    -00:37     02:48    -00:20     00:24    -00:29    -01:04     00:35    -00:40     00:05    -00:01     00:28    -00:06     00:19    -00:01   
 4. Markus Juhkam             01:08:44 18:57:00   04:20  8  10:52  9  15:34 10  17:25  6  19:35  4  26:05  5  29:45  7  34:09  7  36:21  9  53:57  7  57:12  6  60:22  4  64:24  4  67:30  4  68:09  4  68:44  4 01:08:44
   23395 Kobras                    M21E           04:20  8  06:32 10  04:42 14  01:51  2  02:10  2  06:30 10  03:40 13  04:24 13  02:12 18  17:36  6  03:15  5  03:10  2  04:02  1  03:06  3  00:39  2  00:35  3
                                                 -00:14     00:52     00:51     00:12    -00:11     00:43     00:15    -00:07     00:50     00:06    -00:03    -00:02    -00:02    -00:03     00:01     00:01   
 5. Siim Klais                01:10:03 16:24:43   04:01  3  11:37 11  15:14  8  19:05 13  21:46 13  28:05 11  31:21 11  35:09 10  36:35 10  54:22  8  57:36  7  60:53  5  65:09  5  68:21  5  69:12  5  70:03  5 01:10:03
   21845 Võru                      M21E           04:01  3  07:36 16  03:37  3  03:51 20  02:41 13  06:19  7  03:16  6  03:48  5  01:26  5  17:47  7  03:14  4  03:17  5  04:16  4  03:12  6  00:51 13  00:51 19
                                                 -00:33     01:56    -00:14     02:12     00:20     00:32    -00:09    -00:43     00:04     00:17    -00:04     00:05     00:12     00:03     00:13     00:17   
 6. Kaarel Kure               01:10:54 18:30:08   04:31 10  10:47  7  14:42  6  16:43  2  18:53  2  25:05  2  28:38  3  32:26  3  34:30  3  51:53  4  56:42  5  61:28  6  65:58  6  69:24  6  70:09  6  70:54  6 01:10:54
    1421 Kobras                    M21E           04:31 10  06:16  6  03:55  9  02:01  5  02:10  2  06:12  6  03:33 11  03:48  5  02:04 13  17:23  3  04:49 15  04:46 17  04:30  6  03:26 12  00:45  9  00:45 12
                                                 -00:03     00:36     00:04     00:22    -00:11     00:25     00:08    -00:43     00:42    -00:07     01:31     01:34     00:26     00:17     00:07     00:11   
 7. Alar Kume                 01:11:04 18:15:26   03:58  2  10:01  3  15:52 11  17:59  9  21:00  9  27:36  9  30:50  9  34:22  9  35:58  8  53:28  6  58:25  8  61:45  7  66:14  7  69:29  7  70:17  7  71:04  7 01:11:04
    7521 Võru                      M21E           03:58  2  06:03  4  05:51 19  02:07  7  03:01 16  06:36 11  03:14  5  03:32  3  01:36  9  17:30  4  04:57 17  03:20  7  04:29  5  03:15  8  00:48 11  00:47 16
                                                 -00:36     00:23     02:00     00:28     00:40     00:49    -00:11    -00:59     00:14     00:00     01:39     00:08     00:25     00:06     00:10     00:13   
 8. Maido Mäoma               01:13:20 17:29:39   04:33 11  12:32 16  16:39 14  18:37 12  21:51 14  28:11 12  31:34 12  37:17 13  38:52 13  57:04 10  60:32 10  63:56  9  68:29  9  71:51  9  72:35  9  73:20  8 01:13:20
   20614 Kape                      M21E           04:33 11  07:59 17  04:07 10  01:58  4  03:14 18  06:20  8  03:23  7  05:43 20  01:35  8  18:12  9  03:28  8  03:24  9  04:33  8  03:22 10  00:44  6  00:45 12
                                                 -00:01     02:19     00:16     00:19     00:53     00:33    -00:02     01:12     00:13     00:42     00:10     00:12     00:29     00:13     00:06     00:11   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:13:20 18:16:32   04:44 14  12:06 14  15:57 13  17:51  8  20:08  6  26:50  8  30:21  8  34:12  8  35:45  7  55:51  9  58:59  9  62:29  8  67:43  8  71:36  8  72:28  8  73:20  8 01:13:20
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           04:44 14  07:22 15  03:51  7  01:54  3  02:17  5  06:42 12  03:31 10  03:51  8  01:33  7  20:06 12  03:08  3  03:30 11  05:14 14  03:53 18  00:52 14  00:52 20
                                                  00:10     01:42     00:00     00:15    -00:04     00:55     00:06    -00:40     00:11     02:36    -00:10     00:18     01:10     00:44     00:14     00:18   
10. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:15:37 17:41:11   04:23  9  10:53 10  17:44 17  19:52 16  22:15 16  29:00 14  32:28 14  37:08 12  38:25 11  59:21 11  62:17 11  65:38 10  70:28 10  74:06 10  74:51 10  75:37 10 01:15:37
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           04:23  9  06:30  8  06:51 22  02:08  8  02:23  7  06:45 13  03:28  9  04:40 15  01:17  1  20:56 13  02:56  2  03:21  8  04:50 12  03:38 14  00:45  9  00:46 15
                                                 -00:11     00:50     03:00     00:29     00:02     00:58     00:03     00:09    -00:05     03:26    -00:22     00:09     00:46     00:29     00:07     00:12   
11. Priit Pikk                01:17:24 18:43:57   04:06  5  10:16  5  13:42  2  17:15  5  20:08  6  26:33  6  29:43  6  33:23  6  34:44  4  52:38  5  56:19  4  68:10 11  72:55 11  76:03 11  76:43 11  77:24 11 01:17:24
   13964 Tartu                     M21E           04:06  5  06:10  5  03:26  2  03:33 18  02:53 14  06:25  9  03:10  3  03:40  4  01:21  2  17:54  8  03:41  9  11:51 23  04:45 10  03:08  4  00:40  3  00:41  8
                                                 -00:28     00:30    -00:25     01:54     00:32     00:38    -00:15    -00:51    -00:01     00:24     00:23     08:39     00:41    -00:01     00:02     00:07   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:19:49 17:19:17   04:33 11  11:42 13  15:31  9  17:40  7  21:03 10  30:05 16  33:43 15  37:41 14  39:47 14  62:00 15  66:06 14  70:22 13  75:01 13  78:25 12  79:08 12  79:49 12 01:19:49
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           04:33 11  07:09 14  03:49  5  02:09  9  03:23 19  09:02 20  03:38 12  03:58  9  02:06 15  22:13 17  04:06 12  04:16 14  04:39  9  03:24 11  00:43  5  00:41  8
                                                 -00:01     01:29    -00:02     00:30     01:02     03:15     00:13    -00:33     00:44     04:43     00:48     01:04     00:35     00:15     00:05     00:07   
13. Arti Albert               01:20:46 17:23:08   06:15 20  12:58 17  17:26 16  19:39 15  22:12 15  29:56 15  34:07 16  38:26 15  39:56 15  61:30 14  65:35 13  69:06 12  74:33 12  78:50 13  79:46 13  80:46 13 01:20:46
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           06:15 20  06:43 12  04:28 13  02:13 12  02:33 10  07:44 15  04:11 17  04:19 12  01:30  6  21:34 15  04:05 11  03:31 12  05:27 16  04:17 20  00:56 18  01:00 23
                                                  01:41     01:03     00:37     00:34     00:12     01:57     00:46    -00:12     00:08     04:04     00:47     00:19     01:23     01:08     00:18     00:26   
14. Rasmus Kruusa             01:22:22 15:19:10   04:07  6  10:37  6  14:48  7  16:51  3  19:28  3  25:39  4  29:31  4  33:21  5  35:22  6  59:59 12  68:55 15  72:22 14  77:37 14  80:55 14  81:39 14  82:22 14 01:22:22
   16214 Kobras                    M21E           04:07  6  06:30  8  04:11 11  02:03  6  02:37 12  06:11  4  03:52 15  03:50  7  02:01 12  24:37 18  08:56 22  03:27 10  05:15 15  03:18  9  00:44  6  00:43 10
                                                 -00:27     00:50     00:20     00:24     00:16     00:24     00:27    -00:41     00:39     07:07     05:38     00:15     01:11     00:09     00:06     00:09   
15. Madis Osjamets            01:24:57 17:46:24   03:55  1  09:41  1  14:32  5  19:32 14  21:43 12  27:43 10  30:53 10  46:07 18  47:29 18  66:06 17  73:03 17  76:22 16  80:27 16  83:40 15  84:21 15  84:57 15 01:24:57
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           03:55  1  05:46  3  04:51 16  05:00 23  02:11  4  06:00  3  03:10  3  15:14 24  01:22  3  18:37 11  06:57 20  03:19  6  04:05  3  03:13  7  00:41  4  00:36  4
                                                 -00:39     00:06     01:00     03:21    -00:10     00:13    -00:15     10:43     00:00     01:07     03:39     00:07     00:01     00:04     00:03     00:02   
16. Väino Ellamik             01:25:26 15:34:32   05:04 16  12:09 15  16:59 15  22:10 18  25:17 18  33:16 18  37:48 18  42:02 16  44:06 16  65:34 16  70:41 16  74:30 15  80:10 15  83:49 16  84:41 16  85:26 16 01:25:26
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           05:04 16  07:05 13  04:50 15  05:11 24  03:07 17  07:59 17  04:32 19  04:14 11  02:04 13  21:28 14  05:07 18  03:49 13  05:40 17  03:39 15  00:52 14  00:45 12
                                                  00:30     01:25     00:59     03:32     00:46     02:12     01:07    -00:17     00:42     03:58     01:49     00:37     01:36     00:30     00:14     00:11   
17. Juhan Aasaru              01:28:59 18:34:47   05:02 15  11:39 12  15:55 12  18:06 10  21:33 11  28:19 13  31:59 13  36:04 11  38:40 12  60:22 13  64:57 12  78:56 17  83:52 17  87:25 17  88:19 17  88:59 17 01:28:59
    4703 Suusahullud               M21E           05:02 15  06:37 11  04:16 12  02:11 11  03:27 20  06:46 14  03:40 13  04:05 10  02:36 20  21:42 16  04:35 14  13:59 24  04:56 13  03:33 13  00:54 16  00:40  7
                                                  00:28     00:57     00:25     00:32     01:06     00:59     00:15    -00:26     01:14     04:12     01:17     10:47     00:52     00:24     00:16     00:06   
18. Heno Ivanov               01:34:13 18:30:24   05:23 18  19:25 23  23:10 20  25:20 19  27:47 19  36:09 19  40:08 19  54:42 22  56:48 20  75:19 18  79:41 19  83:57 19  88:46 18  92:31 18  93:21 18  94:13 18 01:34:13
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           05:23 18  14:02 24  03:45  4  02:10 10  02:27  8  08:22 18  03:59 16  14:34 23  02:06 15  18:31 10  04:22 13  04:16 14  04:49 11  03:45 16  00:50 12  00:52 20
                                                  00:49     08:22    -00:06     00:31     00:06     02:35     00:34     10:03     00:44     01:01     01:04     01:04     00:45     00:36     00:12     00:18   
19. Ilo Suurmets              01:36:58 15:04:06   05:47 19  18:33 22  24:20 21  26:51 21  29:51 20  38:15 20  42:53 20  48:09 19  50:07 19  75:25 19  79:25 18  83:52 18  90:25 19  94:46 19  95:53 19  96:58 19 01:36:58
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           05:47 19  12:46 22  05:47 17  02:31 13  03:00 15  08:24 19  04:38 21  05:16 17  01:58 11  25:18 19  04:00 10  04:27 16  06:33 20  04:21 21  01:07 23  01:05 24
                                                  01:13     07:06     01:56     00:52     00:39     02:37     01:13     00:45     00:36     07:48     00:42     01:15     02:29     01:12     00:29     00:31   
20. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:45:20 17:41:38   05:20 17  13:37 18  19:24 18  22:02 17  24:34 17  32:27 17  36:51 17  42:09 17  44:59 17  79:51 20  85:45 20  92:08 20  99:54 20 103:46 20 104:41 20 105:20 20 01:45:20
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           05:20 17  08:17 18  05:47 17  02:38 14  02:32  9  07:53 16  04:24 18  05:18 18  02:50 21  34:52 22  05:54 19  06:23 19  07:46 22  03:52 17  00:55 17  00:39  6
                                                  00:46     02:37     01:56     00:59     00:11     02:06     00:59     00:47     01:28     17:22     02:36     03:11     03:42     00:43     00:17     00:05   
21. Indrek Karolin            01:48:53 17:23:46   07:14 24  18:09 21  24:53 22  28:01 22  31:48 22  44:43 22  49:20 22  54:17 21  57:41 22  85:06 22  90:02 21  97:11 21 102:59 21 107:12 21 108:09 21 108:53 21 01:48:53
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           07:14 24  10:55 21  06:44 20  03:08 17  03:47 22  12:55 22  04:37 20  04:57 16  03:24 23  27:25 21  04:56 16  07:09 21  05:48 18  04:13 19  00:57 19  00:44 11
                                                  02:40     05:15     02:53     01:29     01:26     07:08     01:12     00:26     02:02     09:55     01:38     03:57     01:44     01:04     00:19     00:10   
22. Heiko Sõro                01:56:03 16:41:02   06:49 22  17:36 20  25:12 23  28:07 23  31:36 21  42:39 21  48:14 21  53:54 20  57:05 21  83:00 21  95:50 22 101:06 22 108:57 22 114:09 22 115:08 22 116:03 22 01:56:03
    9899 Randvere                  M21E           06:49 22  10:47 20  07:36 23  02:55 15  03:29 21  11:03 21  05:35 22  05:40 19  03:11 22  25:55 20  12:50 24  05:16 18  07:51 23  05:12 23  00:59 21  00:55 22
                                                  02:15     05:07     03:45     01:16     01:08     05:16     02:10     01:09     01:49     08:25     09:32     02:04     03:47     02:03     00:21     00:21   
23. Kalev Liiv                02:29:47 15:08:45   07:09 23  20:59 24  29:30 24  34:15 24  38:35 24  51:57 23  58:10 23  69:26 23  73:43 23 114:04 23 126:21 23 133:36 23 142:29 23 147:47 23 148:57 23 149:47 23 02:29:47
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           07:09 23  13:50 23  08:31 24  04:45 22  04:20 23  13:22 23  06:13 24  11:16 21  04:17 24  40:21 23  12:17 23  07:15 22  08:53 24  05:18 24  01:10 24  00:50 18
                                                  02:35     08:10     04:40     03:06     01:59     07:35     02:48     06:45     02:55     22:51     08:59     04:03     04:49     02:09     00:32     00:16   
24. Hans Teearu               02:32:36 16:42:59   06:30 21  16:12 19  22:58 19  25:58 20  35:54 23  62:44 24  68:35 24  80:25 24  82:32 24 123:15 24 131:10 24 138:06 24 145:38 24 150:46 24 151:47 24 152:36 24 02:32:36
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           06:30 21  09:42 19  06:46 21  03:00 16  09:56 24  26:50 24  05:51 23  11:50 22  02:07 17  40:43 24  07:55 21  06:56 20  07:32 21  05:08 22  01:01 22  00:49 17
                                                  01:56     04:02     02:55     01:21     07:35     21:03     02:26     07:19     00:45     23:13     04:37     03:44     03:28     01:59     00:23     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     05:39     03:14     01:39     02:01     05:30     02:56     03:22     01:17     16:06     02:48     02:54     04:02     02:54     00:38     00:33   00:59:28

M18 Rada (2): 16 KP 6910m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 67)   3.( 68)   4.( 69)   5.( 76)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 75)  10.( 79)  11.( 77)  12.( 83)  13.( 87)  14.( 88)  15.( 91)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villem Piirimäe           00:52:54 17:51:52   05:00  2  08:25  2  09:42  1  13:37  1  16:55  1  19:12  1  23:35  1  25:43  1  29:38  1  34:53  1  39:43  1  42:16  1  44:19  1  48:36  1  51:41  1  52:18  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
   15088 Kobras                    M18            05:00  2  03:25  1  01:17  1  03:55  1  03:18  1  02:17  1  04:23  1  02:08  1  03:55  1  05:15  1  04:50  1  02:33  1  02:03  1  04:17  1  03:05  1  00:37  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Kersna               01:15:44 17:22:54   03:42  1  08:11  1  11:56  2  17:07  2  22:38  2  25:51  2  31:53  2  34:42  2  40:13  2  49:11  2  56:15  2  59:58  2  62:56  2  69:24  2  74:03  2  75:00  2  75:44  2 01:15:44
   13504 Ilves                     M18            03:42  1  04:29  2  03:45  2  05:11  2  05:31  2  03:13  2  06:02  2  02:49  2  05:31  2  08:58  2  07:04  2  03:43  2  02:58  2  06:28  2  04:39  2  00:57  2  00:44  2
                                                 -01:18     01:04     02:28     01:16     02:13     00:56     01:39     00:41     01:36     03:43     02:14     01:10     00:55     02:11     01:34     00:20     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     03:25     01:17     03:55     03:18     02:17     04:23     02:08     03:55     05:15     04:50     02:33     02:03     04:17     03:05     00:37     00:36   00:51:36

M21A Rada (2): 16 KP 6910m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 67)   3.( 68)   4.( 69)   5.( 76)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 75)  10.( 79)  11.( 77)  12.( 83)  13.( 87)  14.( 88)  15.( 91)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Kase                 00:49:02 16:17:12   03:07  1  06:18  1  07:33  1  10:56  1  13:54  1  16:11  1  19:43  1  23:57  1  26:41  1  31:47  1  35:31  1  38:16  1  40:14  1  44:26  1  47:38  1  48:20  1  49:02  1 00:49:02
    4191 Võru                      M21A           03:07  1  03:11  1  01:15  1  03:23  1  02:58  1  02:17  1  03:32  1  04:14  5  02:44  1  05:06  1  03:44  1  02:45  1  01:58  2  04:12  1  03:12  1  00:42  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Teppan               01:06:50 15:25:56   03:38  2  13:59  6  15:31  5  19:37  5  23:25  5  26:09  4  31:01  3  34:32  3  39:55  5  46:35  4  50:29  3  53:17  2  55:35  2  60:44  2  65:00  2  65:59  2  66:50  2 01:06:50
    3763 Suusahullud               M21A           03:38  2  10:21  6  01:32  2  04:06  2  03:48  2  02:44  2  04:52  2  03:31  3  05:23  7  06:40  2  03:54  3  02:48  2  02:18  3  05:09  2  04:16  3  00:59  3  00:51  3
                                                  00:31     07:10     00:17     00:43     00:50     00:27     01:20    -00:43     02:39     01:34     00:10     00:03     00:20     00:57     01:04     00:17     00:09   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             01:11:15 17:53:16   04:20  5  08:35  3  11:01  3  16:19  3  21:06  3  24:55  3  31:37  4  35:05  4  38:22  3  46:23  3  51:38  5  55:03  4  57:39  3  63:33  3  69:29  3  70:23  3  71:15  3 01:11:15
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:20  5  04:15  2  02:26  4  05:18  5  04:47  5  03:49  5  06:42  6  03:28  2  03:17  4  08:01  4  05:15  5  03:25  4  02:36  5  05:54  4  05:56  7  00:54  2  00:52  4
                                                  01:13     01:04     01:11     01:55     01:49     01:32     03:10    -00:46     00:33     02:55     01:31     00:40     00:38     01:42     02:44     00:12     00:10   
 4. Lauri Eskor               01:11:58 17:23:36   04:15  4  09:03  4  11:33  4  17:56  4  23:12  4  26:35  5  32:52  5  35:47  5  39:33  4  46:55  5  51:37  4  57:29  5  60:03  4  66:13  4  70:14  4  71:17  4  71:58  4 01:11:58
    8226 Tartu                     M21A           04:15  4  04:48  4  02:30  5  06:23  6  05:16  6  03:23  4  06:17  4  02:55  1  03:46  5  07:22  3  04:42  4  05:52  7  02:34  4  06:10  6  04:01  2  01:03  4  00:41  1
                                                  01:08     01:37     01:15     03:00     02:18     01:06     02:45    -01:19     01:02     02:16     00:58     03:07     00:36     01:58     00:49     00:21    -00:01   
 5. Mihkel Viru               01:13:56 16:08:44   03:49  3  08:07  2  09:50  2  14:10  2  18:39  2  23:39  2  29:15  2  33:04  2  36:09  2  44:13  2  49:59  2  53:23  3  61:16  5  67:15  5  71:56  5  73:00  5  73:56  5 01:13:56
    4160 Orvand                    M21A           03:49  3  04:18  3  01:43  3  04:20  3  04:29  4  05:00  6  05:36  3  03:49  4  03:05  2  08:04  5  05:46  6  03:24  3  07:53  7  05:59  5  04:41  5  01:04  5  00:56  5
                                                  00:42     01:07     00:28     00:57     01:31     02:43     02:04    -00:25     00:21     02:58     02:02     00:39     05:55     01:47     01:29     00:22     00:14   
 6. Karl Teearu               01:49:11 16:46:07   06:13  7  12:13  5  15:33  6  31:57  6  37:36  7  42:53  7  50:00  7  62:28  6  65:42  6  80:53  6  86:58  6  90:27  6  93:27  6 100:51  6 106:24  6 108:00  6 109:11  6 01:49:11
    2986 Otepää                    M21A           06:13  7  06:00  5  03:20  7  16:24  7  05:39  7  05:17  7  07:07  7  12:28  6  03:14  3  15:11  6  06:05  7  03:29  5  03:00  6  07:24  7  05:33  6  01:36  7  01:11  6
                                                  03:06     02:49     02:05     13:01     02:41     03:00     03:35     08:14     00:30     10:05     02:21     00:44     01:02     03:12     02:21     00:54     00:29   
 7. Joonas Halapuu            01:51:44 16:52:05   04:29  6  24:12  7  26:54  7  32:11  7  36:34  6  39:36  6  46:11  6  63:34  7  67:35  7  89:33  7  93:17  7  96:50  7  98:46  7 104:39  7 109:15  7 110:29  7 111:44  7 01:51:44
   15503 Võru                      M21A           04:29  6  19:43  7  02:42  6  05:17  4  04:23  3  03:02  3  06:35  5  17:23  7  04:01  6  21:58  7  03:44  1  03:33  6  01:56  1  05:53  3  04:36  4  01:14  6  01:15  7
                                                  01:22     16:32     01:27     01:54     01:25     00:45     03:03     13:09     01:17     16:52     00:00     00:48    -00:02     01:41     01:24     00:32     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     03:11     01:15     03:23     02:58     02:17     03:32     02:55     02:44     05:06     03:44     02:45     01:56     04:12     03:12     00:42     00:41   00:47:40

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6910m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 67)   3.( 68)   4.( 69)   5.( 76)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 75)  10.( 79)  11.( 77)  12.( 83)  13.( 87)  14.( 88)  15.( 91)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Riho Klement              00:54:08 17:32:37   03:53  5  08:13  3  09:54  2  14:08  2  17:30  2  20:58  2  26:30  5  28:34  3  30:48  1  36:33  1  40:33  1  42:55  1  45:05  1  49:36  1  52:48  1  53:32  1  54:08  1 00:54:08
   10550 Kape                      M35            03:53  5  04:20  4  01:41  2  04:14  3  03:22  3  03:28  6  05:32  6  02:04  3  02:14  1  05:45  1  04:00  5  02:22  1  02:10  3  04:31  2  03:12  2  00:44  4  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Mäoma               00:55:32 15:32:43   03:09  3  10:26  7  12:10  7  16:29  5  19:36  5  21:56  4  26:02  2  27:49  1  31:39  3  38:08  3  42:00  2  44:31  2  46:46  2  50:51  2  54:02  2  54:44  2  55:32  2 00:55:32
   19654 Kape                      M35            03:09  3  07:17  7  01:44  3  04:19  4  03:07  2  02:20  1  04:06  2  01:47  1  03:50  7  06:29  5  03:52  2  02:31  2  02:15  5  04:05  1  03:11  1  00:42  2  00:48  6
                                                 -00:44     02:57     00:03     00:05    -00:15    -01:08    -01:26    -00:17     01:36     00:44    -00:08     00:09     00:05    -00:26    -00:01    -00:02     00:12   
 3. Vallo Männiste            00:58:05 18:40:45   03:01  2  09:26  6  11:34  5  15:45  4  19:27  4  22:05  5  26:13  3  28:13  2  31:18  2  37:38  2  42:17  3  45:21  3  47:34  3  52:27  3  56:30  3  57:18  3  58:05  3 00:58:05
    1456 Kobras                    M35            03:01  2  06:25  6  02:08  5  04:11  2  03:42  4  02:38  3  04:08  3  02:00  2  03:05  6  06:20  4  04:39  6  03:04  4  02:13  4  04:53  4  04:03  6  00:48  5  00:47  5
                                                 -00:52     02:05     00:27    -00:03     00:20    -00:50    -01:24    -00:04     00:51     00:35     00:39     00:42     00:03     00:22     00:51     00:04     00:11   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             00:58:13 17:45:56   03:21  4  07:11  2  10:08  3  14:50  3  18:46  3  21:13  3  26:15  4  31:03  5  33:35  5  39:27  4  43:13  4  46:45  5  48:48  5  53:23  4  56:51  4  57:34  4  58:13  4 00:58:13
    3137 Kape                      M35            03:21  4  03:50  2  02:57  6  04:42  5  03:56  6  02:27  2  05:02  4  04:48  6  02:32  2  05:52  2  03:46  1  03:32  7  02:03  2  04:35  3  03:28  4  00:43  3  00:39  3
                                                 -00:32    -00:30     01:16     00:28     00:34    -01:01    -00:30     02:44     00:18     00:07    -00:14     01:10    -00:07     00:04     00:16    -00:01     00:03   
 5. Martin Marga              00:58:37 16:52:50   02:58  1  06:18  1  07:33  1  11:32  1  14:23  1  17:11  1  21:09  1  30:18  4  33:12  4  39:27  4  43:22  5  45:57  4  47:47  4  54:06  5  57:18  5  57:59  5  58:37  5 00:58:37
    4421 Kobras                    M35            02:58  1  03:20  1  01:15  1  03:59  1  02:51  1  02:48  4  03:58  1  09:09  7  02:54  4  06:15  3  03:55  3  02:35  3  01:50  1  06:19  7  03:12  2  00:41  1  00:38  2
                                                 -00:55    -01:00    -00:26    -00:15    -00:31    -00:40    -01:34     07:05     00:40     00:30    -00:05     00:13    -00:20     01:48     00:00    -00:03     00:02   
 6. Janno Pallotedder         01:10:49 16:52:34   03:58  6  09:00  5  10:48  4  18:53  6  22:54  6  27:59  6  34:00  6  36:34  6  39:38  6  47:15  6  52:46  6  56:10  6  58:47  6  64:42  6  68:53  6  69:54  6  70:49  6 01:10:49
   10156 Suusahullud               M35            03:58  6  05:02  5  01:48  4  08:05  6  04:01  7  05:05  7  06:01  7  02:34  4  03:04  5  07:37  7  05:31  7  03:24  6  02:37  7  05:55  6  04:11  7  01:01  6  00:55  7
                                                  00:05     00:42     00:07     03:51     00:39     01:37     00:29     00:30     00:50     01:52     01:31     01:02     00:27     01:24     00:59     00:17     00:19   
 7. Tõnis Tamm                01:17:18 18:46:31   04:29  7  08:41  4  11:57  6  31:27  7  35:14  7  38:31  7  43:58  7  46:36  7  49:24  7  56:31  7  60:28  7  63:51  7  66:18  7  71:34  7  75:21  7  76:32  7  77:18  7 01:17:18
   35345 Tartumaa                  M35            04:29  7  04:12  3  03:16  7  19:30  7  03:47  5  03:17  5  05:27  5  02:38  5  02:48  3  07:07  6  03:57  4  03:23  5  02:27  6  05:16  5  03:47  5  01:11  7  00:46  4
                                                  00:36    -00:08     01:35     15:16     00:25    -00:11    -00:05     00:34     00:34     01:22    -00:03     01:01     00:17     00:45     00:35     00:27     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     03:20     01:15     03:59     02:51     02:20     03:58     01:47     02:14     05:45     03:46     02:22     01:50     04:05     03:11     00:41     00:36   00:46:58

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 6910m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 67)   3.( 68)   4.( 69)   5.( 76)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 75)  10.( 79)  11.( 77)  12.( 83)  13.( 87)  14.( 88)  15.( 91)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Kähr                00:48:34 17:42:41   02:50  1  05:54  1  07:55  1  11:41  2  14:43  2  17:11  2  21:29  2  23:19  2  27:24  2  32:41  1  36:08  1  38:30  1  40:13  1  44:09  1  47:15  1  47:57  1  48:34  1 00:48:34
   25929 Kobras                    M40            02:50  1  03:04  1  02:01  4  03:46  2  03:02  2  02:28  2  04:18  1  01:50  1  04:05  6  05:17  1  03:27  2  02:22  1  01:43  1  03:56  2  03:06  2  00:42  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aares Fjodorov            00:50:14 18:23:29   03:40  4  06:45  2  08:00  2  11:22  1  14:01  1  16:15  1  20:40  1  22:57  1  25:29  1  32:59  2  36:15  2  40:12  2  42:07  2  46:02  2  49:01  2  49:40  2  50:14  2 00:50:14
   17350 Peko                      M40            03:40  4  03:05  2  01:15  1  03:22  1  02:39  1  02:14  1  04:25  2  02:17  3  02:32  1  07:30  3  03:16  1  03:57  6  01:55  2  03:55  1  02:59  1  00:39  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:50     00:01    -00:46    -00:24    -00:23    -00:14     00:07     00:27    -01:33     02:13    -00:11     01:35     00:12    -00:01    -00:07    -00:03    -00:03   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           00:56:33 15:34:39   03:37  2  08:13  5  09:37  4  15:01  3  18:10  3  20:59  3  26:10  3  28:22  3  31:14  3  37:36  3  41:31  3  44:19  3  46:23  3  51:01  3  54:50  3  55:46  3  56:33  3 00:56:33
   10226 Mercury                   M40            03:37  2  04:36  5  01:24  2  05:24  4  03:09  3  02:49  3  05:11  3  02:12  2  02:52  3  06:22  2  03:55  3  02:48  2  02:04  3  04:38  3  03:49  4  00:56  4  00:47  4
                                                  00:47     01:32    -00:37     01:38     00:07     00:21     00:53     00:22    -01:13     01:05     00:28     00:26     00:21     00:42     00:43     00:14     00:10   
 4. Meelis Mark               01:09:31 18:54:37   03:37  2  07:59  4  11:36  5  16:15  4  20:36  4  23:38  4  29:00  4  31:37  4  34:40  4  47:39  4  52:19  4  55:55  4  58:14  4  63:23  4  67:17  4  68:34  4  69:31  4 01:09:31
   14512 Tartu                     M40            03:37  2  04:22  4  03:37  6  04:39  3  04:21  5  03:02  6  05:22  5  02:37  4  03:03  4  12:59  6  04:40  6  03:36  5  02:19  4  05:09  4  03:54  5  01:17  6  00:57  6
                                                  00:47     01:18     01:36     00:53     01:19     00:34     01:04     00:47    -01:02     07:42     01:13     01:14     00:36     01:13     00:48     00:35     00:20   
 5. Tiit Melts                01:13:44 16:58:59   03:58  5  07:58  3  09:31  3  26:01  6  29:48  6  32:43  6  38:03  6  41:12  6  43:44  6  51:19  5  55:46  5  58:37  5  62:05  5  68:26  6  72:05  5  73:00  5  73:44  5 01:13:44
   24677 Võru                      M40            03:58  5  04:00  3  01:33  3  16:30  6  03:47  4  02:55  4  05:20  4  03:09  5  02:32  1  07:35  4  04:27  4  02:51  3  03:28  6  06:21  6  03:39  3  00:55  3  00:44  3
                                                  01:08     00:56    -00:28     12:44     00:45     00:27     01:02     01:19    -01:33     02:18     01:00     00:29     01:45     02:25     00:33     00:13     00:07   
 6. Kaljo Julge               01:14:18 16:19:51   04:05  6  09:08  6  11:50  6  17:14  5  21:38  5  24:39  5  32:20  5  37:22  5  40:30  5  51:45  6  56:15  6  59:47  6  63:07  6  68:19  5  72:27  6  73:27  6  74:18  6 01:14:18
    1310 Kape                      M40            04:05  6  05:03  6  02:42  5  05:24  4  04:24  6  03:01  5  07:41  6  05:02  6  03:08  5  11:15  5  04:30  5  03:32  4  03:20  5  05:12  5  04:08  6  01:00  5  00:51  5
                                                  01:15     01:59     00:41     01:38     01:22     00:33     03:23     03:12    -00:57     05:58     01:03     01:10     01:37     01:16     01:02     00:18     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     03:04     01:15     03:22     02:39     02:14     04:18     01:50     02:32     05:17     03:16     02:22     01:43     03:55     02:59     00:39     00:34   00:44:49

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6910m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 67)   3.( 68)   4.( 69)   5.( 76)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 75)  10.( 79)  11.( 77)  12.( 83)  13.( 87)  14.( 88)  15.( 91)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Raidma              00:57:05 16:09:20   03:27  3  07:38  3  09:09  1  13:08  1  16:41  1  19:35  1  24:39  1  27:27  1  30:13  1  36:26  1  41:30  1  44:36  1  46:51  1  51:35  1  55:35  1  56:23  1  57:05  1 00:57:05
   12386 Tartu                     M45            03:27  3  04:11  3  01:31  2  03:59  1  03:33  2  02:54  3  05:04  2  02:48  7  02:46  2  06:13  3  05:04  9  03:06  5  02:15  4  04:44  4  04:00  6  00:48  3  00:42  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Koppel               00:58:06 18:00:49   03:37  5  07:47  4  09:27  3  13:52  2  17:33  2  20:30  2  26:24  2  28:53  2  32:24  2  38:41  2  42:46  2  45:32  2  47:53  2  52:57  2  56:33  2  57:26  2  58:06  2 00:58:06
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            03:37  5  04:10  2  01:40  4  04:25  3  03:41  3  02:57  4  05:54  7  02:29  5  03:31  9  06:17  4  04:05  2  02:46  3  02:21  6  05:04  7  03:36  2  00:53  6  00:40  3
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:09     00:26     00:08     00:03     00:50    -00:19     00:45     00:04    -00:59    -00:20     00:06     00:20    -00:24     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Björn Puna                00:58:18 17:45:57   03:22  2  07:11  1  10:16  6  14:51  5  18:50  4  21:14  3  26:35  3  31:06  4  33:36  3  39:29  3  43:15  3  46:46  3  48:50  3  53:26  3  56:52  3  57:36  3  58:18  3 00:58:18
    9132 SK ProRunner              M45            03:22  2  03:49  1  03:05 13  04:35  4  03:59  7  02:24  1  05:21  5  04:31 11  02:30  1  05:53  1  03:46  1  03:31  7  02:04  1  04:36  1  03:26  1  00:44  2  00:42  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:22     01:34     00:36     00:26    -00:30     00:17     01:43    -00:16    -00:20    -01:18     00:25    -00:11    -00:08    -00:34    -00:04     00:00   
 4. Tõnu Ilves                01:04:05 18:52:21   05:02 13  09:49  9  12:14 10  17:35  9  23:17  9  26:19  9  31:30  6  33:49  6  37:04  5  44:29  5  49:12  5  52:05  5  54:09  5  58:51  5  62:30  4  63:21  4  64:05  4 01:04:05
    2013 Kape                      M45            05:02 13  04:47  7  02:25 11  05:21  9  05:42 12  03:02  7  05:11  3  02:19  3  03:15  6  07:25  9  04:43  5  02:53  4  02:04  1  04:42  3  03:39  3  00:51  4  00:44  6
                                                  01:35     00:36     00:54     01:22     02:09     00:08     00:07    -00:29     00:29     01:12    -00:21    -00:13    -00:11    -00:02    -00:21     00:03     00:02   
 5. Antti Tamm                01:04:19 16:43:41   03:12  1  07:25  2  09:10  2  14:41  4  18:51  5  21:30  5  27:52  4  30:08  3  34:25  4  42:38  4  48:10  4  50:42  4  52:54  4  57:34  4  63:01  5  63:43  5  64:19  5 01:04:19
   12204 Tartu Observatoorium      M45            03:12  1  04:13  4  01:45  6  05:31 10  04:10  8  02:39  2  06:22  8  02:16  2  04:17 11  08:13 10  05:32 12  02:32  1  02:12  3  04:40  2  05:27 13  00:42  1  00:36  1
                                                 -00:15     00:02     00:14     01:32     00:37    -00:15     01:18    -00:32     01:31     02:00     00:28    -00:34    -00:03    -00:04     01:27    -00:06    -00:06   
 6. Ahti Bleive               01:05:48 18:59:52   04:18 10  08:41  6  10:08  5  14:19  3  17:50  3  21:18  4  33:27  9  35:33  8  40:16 10  46:16  9  50:42  8  53:24  6  55:41  6  60:39  6  64:20  6  65:11  6  65:48  6 01:05:48
    7202 Kobras                    M45            04:18 10  04:23  6  01:27  1  04:11  2  03:31  1  03:28 12  12:09 12  02:06  1  04:43 13  06:00  2  04:26  3  02:42  2  02:17  5  04:58  5  03:41  4  00:51  4  00:37  2
                                                  00:51     00:12    -00:04     00:12    -00:02     00:34     07:05    -00:42     01:57    -00:13    -00:38    -00:24     00:02     00:14    -00:19     00:03    -00:05   
 7. Erkki Lepik               01:10:12 15:26:41   04:00  7  08:19  5  09:59  4  14:56  6  25:33 12  28:55 12  33:55 10  36:14 10  39:20  9  46:12  8  51:14 10  55:07  8  58:07  7  64:14  8  68:26  7  69:23  7  70:12  7 01:10:12
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            04:00  7  04:19  5  01:40  4  04:57  6  10:37 13  03:22 11  05:00  1  02:19  3  03:06  4  06:52  5  05:02  8  03:53  9  03:00 10  06:07 11  04:12  7  00:57  8  00:49  7
                                                  00:33     00:08     00:09     00:58     07:04     00:28    -00:04    -00:29     00:20     00:39    -00:02     00:47     00:45     01:23     00:12     00:09     00:07   
 8. Toomas Tarve              01:10:41 16:20:43   04:18 10  09:49  9  11:40  9  16:55  8  20:41  7  23:42  7  31:32  7  35:17  7  38:26  7  45:31  7  50:21  7  55:41  9  58:17  8  63:52  7  68:43  8  69:45  8  70:41  8 01:10:41
    5931 Kobras                    M45            04:18 10  05:31 10  01:51  7  05:15  7  03:46  4  03:01  6  07:50 10  03:45 10  03:09  5  07:05  7  04:50  6  05:20 12  02:36  7  05:35  8  04:51 11  01:02  9  00:56 12
                                                  00:51     01:20     00:20     01:16     00:13     00:07     02:46     00:57     00:23     00:52    -00:14     02:14     00:21     00:51     00:51     00:14     00:14   
 9. Kristjan Leiger           01:12:23 18:41:52   04:05  8  08:54  7  10:48  7  18:07 10  22:56  8  25:59  8  33:16  8  35:56  9  39:15  8  46:33 10  51:08  9  57:11 10  60:04  9  65:59  9  70:30  9  71:34  9  72:23  9 01:12:23
    4437 Kape                      M45            04:05  8  04:49  8  01:54  8  07:19 12  04:49 11  03:03  8  07:17  9  02:40  6  03:19  7  07:18  8  04:35  4  06:03 13  02:53  9  05:55 10  04:31  9  01:04 10  00:49  7
                                                  00:38     00:38     00:23     03:20     01:16     00:09     02:13    -00:08     00:33     01:05    -00:29     02:57     00:38     01:11     00:31     00:16     00:07   
10. Raul Kangur               01:15:17 18:08:23   04:17  9  09:07  8  11:18  8  16:34  7  20:21  6  23:35  6  28:47  5  33:26  5  37:59  6  44:51  6  49:42  6  54:32  7  64:39 11  69:38 11  73:33 10  74:28 10  75:17 10 01:15:17
    1938 Peko                      M45            04:17  9  04:50  9  02:11  9  05:16  8  03:47  5  03:14  9  05:12  4  04:39 12  04:33 12  06:52  5  04:51  7  04:50 11  10:07 13  04:59  6  03:55  5  00:55  7  00:49  7
                                                  00:50     00:39     00:40     01:17     00:14     00:20     00:08     01:51     01:47     00:39    -00:13     01:44     07:52     00:15    -00:05     00:07     00:07   
11. Davis Kostõgov            01:16:07 13:27:29   03:33  4  16:04 13  17:36 13  22:22 13  26:09 13  29:09 13  34:58 11  38:12 11  41:34 11  51:14 11  56:27 11  60:21 11  63:38 10  69:23 10  74:09 11  75:15 11  76:07 11 01:16:07
   24725 Laheda SK                 M45            03:33  4  12:31 13  01:32  3  04:46  5  03:47  5  03:00  5  05:49  6  03:14  8  03:22  8  09:40 12  05:13 11  03:54 10  03:17 11  05:45  9  04:46 10  01:06 12  00:52 11
                                                  00:06     08:20     00:01     00:47     00:14     00:06     00:45     00:26     00:36     03:27     00:09     00:48     01:02     01:01     00:46     00:18     00:10   
12. Margus Plakso             01:23:46 16:50:52   03:54  6  09:58 11  12:47 12  19:46 11  24:24 10  28:11 11  36:25 12  44:44 12  48:28 12  57:34 12  62:38 12  66:26 12  69:16 12  76:29 12  81:28 12  82:55 12  83:46 12 01:23:46
    1964 Põlva                     M45            03:54  6  06:04 12  02:49 12  06:59 11  04:38 10  03:47 13  08:14 11  08:19 13  03:44 10  09:06 11  05:04  9  03:48  8  02:50  8  07:13 12  04:59 12  01:27 13  00:51 10
                                                  00:27     01:53     01:18     03:00     01:05     00:53     03:10     05:31     00:58     02:53     00:00     00:42     00:35     02:29     00:59     00:39     00:09   
13. Janek Jõgis               01:45:06 17:53:11   04:38 12  10:10 12  12:23 11  20:06 12  24:34 11  27:48 10  49:34 13  52:50 13  55:45 13  69:17 13  77:36 13  81:05 13  87:25 13  98:31 13 102:57 13 104:02 13 105:06 13 01:45:06
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            04:38 12  05:32 11  02:13 10  07:43 13  04:28  9  03:14  9  21:46 13  03:16  9  02:55  3  13:32 13  08:19 13  03:29  6  06:20 12  11:06 13  04:26  8  01:05 11  01:04 13
                                                  01:11     01:21     00:42     03:44     00:55     00:20     16:42     00:28     00:09     07:19     03:15     00:23     04:05     06:22     00:26     00:17     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     03:49     01:27     03:59     03:31     02:24     05:00     02:06     02:30     05:53     03:46     02:32     02:04     04:36     03:26     00:42     00:36   00:51:33

N21E Rada (2): 16 KP 6910m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 67)   3.( 68)   4.( 69)   5.( 76)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 75)  10.( 79)  11.( 77)  12.( 83)  13.( 87)  14.( 88)  15.( 91)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:53:13 14:35:39   03:23  1  07:29  1  09:09  1  13:17  1  16:50  1  19:39  1  23:56  1  26:10  1  28:38  1  34:38  1  38:33  1  41:15  1  43:20  1  48:04  1  51:42  1  52:28  1  53:13  1 00:53:13
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:23  1  04:06  2  01:40  2  04:08  2  03:33  2  02:49  2  04:17  1  02:14  1  02:28  2  06:00  1  03:55  1  02:42  1  02:05  2  04:44  2  03:38  1  00:46  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Vanjuk             00:54:09 17:36:38   03:43  2  07:39  2  09:53  2  13:54  2  17:15  2  19:47  2  24:43  2  27:02  2  29:29  2  35:30  2  39:31  2  42:13  2  44:14  2  48:46  2  52:24  2  53:19  2  54:09  2 00:54:09
     859 Kape                      N21E           03:43  2  03:56  1  02:14  5  04:01  1  03:21  1  02:32  1  04:56  3  02:19  2  02:27  1  06:01  2  04:01  2  02:42  1  02:01  1  04:32  1  03:38  1  00:55  2  00:50  4
                                                  00:20    -00:10     00:34    -00:07    -00:12    -00:17     00:39     00:05    -00:01     00:01     00:06     00:00    -00:04    -00:12     00:00     00:09     00:05   
 3. Marika Jäädmaa            01:05:56 18:22:08   04:21  5  09:02  4  11:07  4  16:15  4  20:16  3  23:53  5  28:44  3  31:40  3  34:40  3  42:34  3  48:07  3  51:26  3  54:00  3  59:35  3  63:50  3  65:15  3  65:56  3 01:05:56
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:21  5  04:41  4  02:05  4  05:08  4  04:01  4  03:37  5  04:51  2  02:56  4  03:00  5  07:54  5  05:33  6  03:19  4  02:34  4  05:35  4  04:15  5  01:25  7  00:41  1
                                                  00:58     00:35     00:25     01:00     00:28     00:48     00:34     00:42     00:32     01:54     01:38     00:37     00:29     00:51     00:37     00:39    -00:04   
 4. Silja Olesk               01:07:22 17:46:48   05:24  6  10:06  6  11:43  6  16:30  5  20:26  4  23:52  4  29:26  4  32:22  4  36:15  4  43:50  4  48:45  4  53:10  4  56:09  5  61:32  4  65:32  4  66:30  4  67:22  4 01:07:22
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           05:24  6  04:42  5  01:37  1  04:47  3  03:56  3  03:26  4  05:34  4  02:56  4  03:53  6  07:35  4  04:55  3  04:25  7  02:59  6  05:23  3  04:00  3  00:58  3  00:52  5
                                                  02:01     00:36    -00:03     00:39     00:23     00:37     01:17     00:42     01:25     01:35     01:00     01:43     00:54     00:39     00:22     00:12     00:07   
 5. Liisa Vister              01:10:23 17:48:37   03:48  3  08:20  3  10:36  3  16:08  3  20:31  5  23:24  3  30:45  5  33:42  5  36:41  5  44:59  5  49:59  5  53:15  5  55:47  4  64:26  5  68:38  5  69:41  5  70:23  5 01:10:23
   17990 Kape                      N21E           03:48  3  04:32  3  02:16  6  05:32  5  04:23  5  02:53  3  07:21  5  02:57  6  02:59  4  08:18  6  05:00  4  03:16  3  02:32  3  08:39  7  04:12  4  01:03  4  00:42  2
                                                  00:25     00:26     00:36     01:24     00:50     00:04     03:04     00:43     00:31     02:18     01:05     00:34     00:27     03:55     00:34     00:17    -00:03   
 6. Riina Laanjõe             01:16:22 16:48:41   04:18  4  09:06  5  11:07  4  17:12  6  22:25  6  26:34  6  37:24  6  40:17  6  43:15  6  50:38  6  56:02  6  59:43  6  62:30  6  69:01  6  74:10  6  75:27  6  76:22  6 01:16:22
    2335 Kobras                    N21E           04:18  4  04:48  6  02:01  3  06:05  7  05:13  7  04:09  6  10:50  7  02:53  3  02:58  3  07:23  3  05:24  5  03:41  5  02:47  5  06:31  5  05:09  6  01:17  6  00:55  7
                                                  00:55     00:42     00:21     01:57     01:40     01:20     06:33     00:39     00:30     01:23     01:29     00:59     00:42     01:47     01:31     00:31     00:10   
 7. Anete Saar                01:32:39 16:06:54   05:31  7  10:28  7  14:47  7  20:41  7  25:42  7  30:08  7  39:19  7  47:12  7  51:23  7  64:26  7  70:04  7  74:21  7  78:02  7  85:07  7  90:38  7  91:46  7  92:39  7 01:32:39
   17668 Kobras                    N21E           05:31  7  04:57  7  04:19  7  05:54  6  05:01  6  04:26  7  09:11  6  07:53  7  04:11  7  13:03  7  05:38  7  04:17  6  03:41  7  07:05  6  05:31  7  01:08  5  00:53  6
                                                  02:08     00:51     02:39     01:46     01:28     01:37     04:54     05:39     01:43     07:03     01:43     01:35     01:36     02:21     01:53     00:22     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     03:56     01:37     04:01     03:21     02:32     04:17     02:14     02:27     06:00     03:55     02:42     02:01     04:32     03:38     00:46     00:41   00:52:03

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 6310m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 69)   2.( 76)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 65)   6.( 64)   7.( 81)   8.( 80)   9.( 77)  10.( 87)  11.( 78)  12.( 88)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Konsap           00:44:40 17:49:36   06:22  1  10:40  2  14:02  2  15:32  1  20:31  1  21:55  1  25:42  1  28:35  1  30:58  1  34:31  1  37:07  1  40:11  1  44:12  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
    4518 Võru                      VIPP           06:22  1  04:18  4  03:22  6  01:30  3  04:59  1  01:24  4  03:47  5  02:53  1  02:23  4  03:33  3  02:36  4  03:04  5  04:01  4  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arno Bachaus              00:46:57 16:59:46   10:24 10  14:14  5  17:06  5  18:21  3  23:21  3  24:44  3  28:15  3  31:19  2  33:39  2  36:56  2  39:22  2  42:17  2  46:12  2  46:57  2 00:46:57
   17055 Põrgupõhja                VIPP           10:24 10  03:50  2  02:52  3  01:15  2  05:00  3  01:23  2  03:31  2  03:04  3  02:20  3  03:17  2  02:26  2  02:55  4  03:55  2  00:45  7
                                                  04:02    -00:28    -00:30    -00:15     00:01    -00:01    -00:16     00:11    -00:03    -00:16    -00:10    -00:09    -00:06     00:17   
 3. Alar Rähn                 00:47:05 16:59:43   10:27 11  14:23  6  17:12  6  18:26  4  23:25  4  24:48  4  28:19  4  31:25  3  33:43  3  36:58  3  39:26  3  42:19  3  46:18  3  47:05  3 00:47:05
   28193                           VIPP           10:27 11  03:56  3  02:49  2  01:14  1  04:59  1  01:23  2  03:31  2  03:06  4  02:18  2  03:15  1  02:28  3  02:53  3  03:59  3  00:47  8
                                                  04:05    -00:22    -00:33    -00:16     00:00    -00:01    -00:16     00:13    -00:05    -00:18    -00:08    -00:11    -00:02     00:19   
 4. Aarne Tiit                00:49:32 17:40:58   07:53  3  12:45  3  15:25  3  20:04  6  25:36  5  26:58  5  30:28  5  33:29  5  35:36  5  39:21  5  41:46  4  44:35  4  48:49  4  49:32  4 00:49:32
    1368 1368                      VIPP           07:53  3  04:52  6  02:40  1  04:39 10  05:32  4  01:22  1  03:30  1  03:01  2  02:07  1  03:45  4  02:25  1  02:49  2  04:14  5  00:43  5
                                                  01:31     00:34    -00:42     03:09     00:33    -00:02    -00:17     00:08    -00:16     00:12    -00:11    -00:15     00:13     00:15   
 5. Targo Tennisberg          00:53:14 18:08:57   06:49  2  10:35  1  13:56  1  15:36  2  21:31  2  23:22  2  27:33  2  31:33  4  34:36  4  38:58  4  42:49  5  46:38  5  52:30  5  53:14  5 00:53:14
    5397 Tartu                     VIPP           06:49  2  03:46  1  03:21  5  01:40  4  05:55  5  01:51  6  04:11  7  04:00  8  03:03  5  04:22  9  03:51  7  03:49  7  05:52  8  00:44  6
                                                  00:27    -00:32    -00:01     00:10     00:56     00:27     00:24     01:07     00:40     00:49     01:15     00:45     01:51     00:16   
 6. Ainar Härm                00:59:41 18:39:39   08:31  5  14:27  7  18:18  7  20:00  5  26:08  6  28:06  6  33:24  6  37:47  6  40:59  6  45:10  6  48:36  6  52:50  6  58:45  6  59:41  6 00:59:41
   37377 Acino                     VIPP           08:31  5  05:56  8  03:51  7  01:42  5  06:08  8  01:58  8  05:18 10  04:23  9  03:12  6  04:11  8  03:26  6  04:14  9  05:55  9  00:56 10
                                                  02:09     01:38     00:29     00:12     01:09     00:34     01:31     01:30     00:49     00:38     00:50     01:10     01:54     00:28   
 7. Rein Oder                 01:06:53 18:04:34   08:28  4  13:04  4  16:19  4  21:11  7  30:28  8  32:23  8  36:14  7  39:51  7  45:40  7  49:43  7  52:20  7  61:02  8  66:12  7  66:53  7 01:06:53
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       VIPP           08:28  4  04:36  5  03:15  4  04:52 11  09:17 11  01:55  7  03:51  6  03:37  5  05:49 12  04:03  6  02:37  5  08:42 11  05:10  6  00:41  3
                                                  02:06     00:18    -00:07     03:22     04:18     00:31     00:04     00:44     03:26     00:30     00:01     05:38     01:09     00:13   
 8. Tarmo Tasuja              01:07:45 17:54:09   09:06  7  15:27  8  19:56  8  21:57  8  29:47  7  31:59  7  37:58  8  42:52  8  46:27  8  51:38  8  55:52  8  60:29  7  66:37  8  67:45  8 01:07:45
   28582 Tartu                     VIPP           09:06  7  06:21  9  04:29  8  02:01  6  07:50 10  02:12  9  05:59 11  04:54 10  03:35  7  05:11 10  04:14  9  04:37 10  06:08 10  01:08 12
                                                  02:44     02:03     01:07     00:31     02:51     00:48     02:12     02:01     01:12     01:38     01:38     01:33     02:07     00:40   
 9. Jüri Lember               01:09:33 16:37:00   15:37 12  20:57 10  29:28 11  34:22 11  40:24 11  42:05 11  45:42 11  49:28 11  54:29 11  58:32 11  62:27 11  65:07 10  69:00  9  69:33  9 01:09:33
   21249 TÜ                        VIPP           15:37 12  05:20  7  08:31 12  04:54 12  06:02  7  01:41  5  03:37  4  03:46  6  05:01 10  04:03  6  03:55  8  02:40  1  03:53  1  00:33  2
                                                  09:15     01:02     05:09     03:24     01:03     00:17    -00:10     00:53     02:38     00:30     01:19    -00:24    -00:08     00:05   
10. Kristo Käo                01:09:45 15:15:49   09:04  6  22:37 11  27:06 10  29:20 10  35:20 10  37:52 10  42:28 10  46:17  9  51:34 10  55:24  9  59:47  9  63:35  9  69:03 10  69:45 10 01:09:45
    5345 Eesti Muusikaakadeemia    VIPP           09:04  6  13:33 11  04:29  8  02:14  7  06:00  6  02:32 11  04:36  8  03:49  7  05:17 11  03:50  5  04:23 11  03:48  6  05:28  7  00:42  4
                                                  02:42     09:15     01:07     00:44     01:01     01:08     00:49     00:56     02:54     00:17     01:47     00:44     01:27     00:14   
11. Siim Ainsaar              01:12:33 18:28:16   09:06  7  19:38  9  24:31  9  26:51  9  33:44  9  36:08  9  41:15  9  46:50 10  51:14  9  56:54 10  61:16 10  65:19 11  71:41 11  72:33 11 01:12:33
    4268 Tartu                     VIPP           09:06  7  10:32 10  04:53 10  02:20  8  06:53  9  02:24 10  05:07  9  05:35 12  04:24  9  05:40 11  04:22 10  04:03  8  06:22 11  00:52  9
                                                  02:44     06:14     01:31     00:50     01:54     01:00     01:20     02:42     02:01     02:07     01:46     00:59     02:21     00:24   
12. Markel Mahla              01:41:05 15:57:55   10:23  9  27:36 12  33:38 12  36:13 12  46:51 12  50:45 12  59:46 12  64:42 12  69:04 12  76:09 12  81:55 12  91:48 12 100:04 12 101:05 12 01:41:05
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           10:23  9  17:13 12  06:02 11  02:35  9  10:38 12  03:54 12  09:01 12  04:56 11  04:22  8  07:05 12  05:46 12  09:53 12  08:16 12  01:01 11
                                                  04:01     12:55     02:40     01:05     05:39     02:30     05:14     02:03     01:59     03:32     03:10     06:49     04:15     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:22     03:46     02:40     01:14     04:59     01:22     03:30     02:53     02:07     03:15     02:25     02:40     03:53     00:28   00:41:34

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 5020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 79)   9.( 80)  10.( 81)  11.( 82)  12.( 89)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Henri Kersna              00:49:27 17:22:56   01:43  2  05:30  3  09:03  3  16:42  3  22:26  2  25:22  1  28:17  1  38:08  2  41:22  1  44:30  1  46:01  1  47:02  1  48:12  1  48:58  1  49:27  1 00:49:27
   16605 Ilves                     M16            01:43  2  03:47  3  03:33  1  07:39  3  05:44  2  02:56  1  02:55  2  09:51  2  03:14  1  03:08  2  01:31  1  01:01  1  01:10  1  00:46  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paul Aares Fjodorov       00:50:42 18:23:39   01:38  1  04:30  1  08:55  1  16:15  1  20:24  1  26:29  2  29:19  2  37:06  1  41:41  2  44:40  2  46:26  2  47:32  2  49:03  2  49:51  2  50:42  2 00:50:42
   18554 Peko                      M16            01:38  1  02:52  1  04:25  3  07:20  1  04:09  1  06:05  3  02:50  1  07:47  1  04:35  2  02:59  1  01:46  2  01:06  2  01:31  2  00:48  2  00:51  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:55     00:52    -00:19    -01:35     03:09    -00:05    -02:04     01:21    -00:09     00:15     00:05     00:21     00:02     00:22   
 3. Joosep Tali               01:07:50 18:53:23   01:43  2  04:37  2  08:55  1  16:32  2  25:04  3  30:49  3  34:55  3  53:17  3  57:53  3  61:19  3  63:12  3  64:20  3  66:14  3  67:04  3  67:50  3 01:07:50
   25219 Harju OK                  M16            01:43  2  02:54  2  04:18  2  07:37  2  08:32  3  05:45  2  04:06  3  18:22  3  04:36  3  03:26  3  01:53  3  01:08  3  01:54  3  00:50  3  00:46  2
                                                  00:00    -00:53     00:45    -00:02     02:48     02:49     01:11     08:31     01:22     00:18     00:22     00:07     00:44     00:04     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     02:52     03:33     07:20     04:09     02:56     02:50     07:47     03:14     02:59     01:31     01:01     01:10     00:46     00:29   00:44:15

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 5020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 79)   9.( 80)  10.( 81)  11.( 82)  12.( 89)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jorma Valge               00:49:33 18:14:25   01:46  4  04:11  1  08:21  1  17:58  3  22:33  3  25:27  3  28:43  3  36:12  3  38:58  2  42:49  1  44:41  1  45:53  1  47:40  1  48:43  1  49:33  1 00:49:33
    7364 JOKA                      M21B           01:46  4  02:25  1  04:10  1  09:37  7  04:35  2  02:54  3  03:16  3  07:29  1  02:46  1  03:51  3  01:52  2  01:12  2  01:47  5  01:03  1  00:50  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peep Helgand              00:50:20 14:38:46   01:43  2  04:22  3  08:55  3  16:32  2  20:41  1  23:27  1  26:41  1  34:18  1  39:13  3  43:12  3  45:19  2  46:33  2  48:18  2  49:25  2  50:20  2 00:50:20
    1450 Acino Eesti AS            M21B           01:43  2  02:39  3  04:33  3  07:37  2  04:09  1  02:46  2  03:14  2  07:37  2  04:55  7  03:59  4  02:07  4  01:14  4  01:45  2  01:07  4  00:55  5
                                                 -00:03     00:14     00:23    -02:00    -00:26    -00:08    -00:02     00:08     02:09     00:08     00:15     00:02    -00:02     00:04     00:05   
 3. Tõnis Vaher               00:51:49 18:05:59   01:44  3  04:16  2  09:22  4  16:11  1  21:32  2  24:13  2  27:21  2  35:15  2  38:38  1  43:07  2  47:11  3  48:23  3  49:55  3  50:59  3  51:49  3 00:51:49
   38850 KL Tartu malev            M21B           01:44  3  02:32  2  05:06  5  06:49  1  05:21  5  02:41  1  03:08  1  07:54  3  03:23  2  04:29  6  04:04  7  01:12  2  01:32  1  01:04  2  00:50  3
                                                 -00:02     00:07     00:56    -02:48     00:46    -00:13    -00:08     00:25     00:37     00:38     02:12     00:00    -00:15     00:01     00:00   
 4. Jüri Aedla                00:58:44 16:37:03   02:47  7  06:45  7  11:52  7  20:51  7  27:24  7  31:47  7  36:11  6  46:17  5  49:42  5  52:41  5  54:12  5  55:11  5  56:56  4  58:04  5  58:44  4 00:58:44
   24649 Tartu                     M21B           02:47  7  03:58  7  05:07  6  08:59  5  06:33  6  04:23  6  04:24  5  10:06  4  03:25  3  02:59  1  01:31  1  00:59  1  01:45  2  01:08  5  00:40  1
                                                  01:01     01:33     00:57    -00:38     01:58     01:29     01:08     02:37     00:39    -00:52    -00:21    -00:13    -00:02     00:05    -00:10   
 5. Silver Rebenits           00:59:00 18:50:41   01:50  5  04:39  5  09:44  5  18:31  5  23:11  4  26:37  4  30:42  4  41:59  4  46:06  4  51:00  4  53:17  4  54:47  4  56:58  5  58:02  4  59:00  5 00:59:00
    3820 Kape                      M21B           01:50  5  02:49  5  05:05  4  08:47  3  04:40  3  03:26  4  04:05  4  11:17  5  04:07  5  04:54  7  02:17  6  01:30  6  02:11  7  01:04  2  00:58  6
                                                  00:04     00:24     00:55    -00:50     00:05     00:32     00:49     03:48     01:21     01:03     00:25     00:18     00:24     00:01     00:08   
 6. Hannes Einpaul            01:03:52 18:12:00   01:37  1  04:25  4  08:45  2  18:08  4  25:19  6  29:19  6  35:20  5  49:48  6  53:24  6  56:56  6  58:51  6  60:06  6  61:51  6  63:03  6  63:52  6 01:03:52
    3804 Tartu                     M21B           01:37  1  02:48  4  04:20  2  09:23  6  07:11  7  04:00  5  06:01  6  14:28  7  03:36  4  03:32  2  01:55  3  01:15  5  01:45  2  01:12  6  00:49  2
                                                 -00:09     00:23     00:10    -00:14     02:36     01:06     02:45     06:59     00:50    -00:19     00:03     00:03    -00:02     00:09    -00:01   
 7. Janek Riives              01:07:57 16:42:10   02:00  6  05:06  6  10:33  6  19:25  6  24:09  5  28:51  5  36:55  7  51:08  7  55:26  7  59:43  7  61:58  7  63:29  7  65:33  7  66:52  7  67:57  7 01:07:57
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           02:00  6  03:06  6  05:27  7  08:52  4  04:44  4  04:42  7  08:04  7  14:13  6  04:18  6  04:17  5  02:15  5  01:31  7  02:04  6  01:19  7  01:05  7
                                                  00:14     00:41     01:17    -00:45     00:09     01:48     04:48     06:44     01:32     00:26     00:23     00:19     00:17     00:16     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     02:25     04:10     06:49     04:09     02:41     03:08     07:29     02:46     02:59     01:31     00:59     01:32     01:03     00:40   00:43:58

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 5020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 79)   9.( 80)  10.( 81)  11.( 82)  12.( 89)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:44:50 15:02:43   01:38  1  03:53  1  08:05  1  15:09  1  18:47  1  21:17  1  24:26  1  31:49  1  34:40  1  38:13  1  40:06  1  41:08  1  42:56  1  43:55  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
    2000 Kape                      M50            01:38  1  02:15  1  04:12  1  07:04  1  03:38  1  02:30  1  03:09  2  07:23  1  02:51  2  03:33  1  01:53  1  01:02  1  01:48  2  00:59  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Väli                  00:55:47 15:06:49   01:59  2  04:14  2  08:43  2  16:11  2  22:49  2  29:20  3  32:15  3  42:34  3  45:22  2  49:06  2  51:02  2  52:10  2  53:51  2  54:52  2  55:47  2 00:55:47
   36449 EMÜ                       M50            01:59  2  02:15  1  04:29  2  07:28  2  06:38  4  06:31  4  02:55  1  10:19  3  02:48  1  03:44  2  01:56  2  01:08  2  01:41  1  01:01  2  00:55  1
                                                  00:21     00:00     00:17     00:24     03:00     04:01    -00:14     02:56    -00:03     00:11     00:03     00:06    -00:07     00:02     00:00   
 3. Taivo Täht                01:01:52 18:10:04   02:34  3  05:44  3  11:09  3  19:15  3  23:05  3  26:32  2  31:59  2  41:19  2  48:27  3  52:38  3  55:10  3  56:44  3  59:06  3  60:25  3  61:52  3 01:01:52
    6090 Tartu linn                M50            02:34  3  03:10  3  05:25  3  08:06  3  03:50  2  03:27  2  05:27  3  09:20  2  07:08  4  04:11  3  02:32  4  01:34  4  02:22  3  01:19  4  01:27  4
                                                  00:56     00:55     01:13     01:02     00:12     00:57     02:18     01:57     04:17     00:38     00:39     00:32     00:34     00:20     00:32   
 4. Rene Prillop              01:12:18 17:07:58   02:34  3  06:50  4  13:04  4  24:12  4  30:39  4  36:58  4  42:42  4  53:09  4  58:54  4  63:53  4  66:11  4  67:37  4  70:06  4  71:15  4  72:18  4 01:12:18
   28299 Tartu                     M50            02:34  3  04:16  4  06:14  4  11:08  4  06:27  3  06:19  3  05:44  4  10:27  4  05:45  3  04:59  4  02:18  3  01:26  3  02:29  4  01:09  3  01:03  3
                                                  00:56     02:01     02:02     04:04     02:49     03:49     02:35     03:04     02:54     01:26     00:25     00:24     00:41     00:10     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     02:15     04:12     07:04     03:38     02:30     02:55     07:23     02:48     03:33     01:53     01:02     01:41     00:59     00:55   00:44:26

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 5020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 79)   9.( 80)  10.( 81)  11.( 82)  12.( 89)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Sarap               00:41:13 18:12:44   01:33  3  03:35  1  07:22  1  12:46  1  16:04  1  20:08  2  23:02  2  28:37  1  31:12  1  34:04  1  35:38  1  36:35  1  37:54  1  40:25  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
     515 Tartu                     M55            01:33  3  02:02  1  03:47  2  05:24  1  03:18  2  04:04  6  02:54  2  05:35  1  02:35  2  02:52  2  01:34  1  00:57  1  01:19  1  02:31  8  00:48  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Laht                00:42:05 18:47:20   01:47  5  03:58  3  08:08  4  14:48  4  18:53  4  21:14  3  24:43  3  31:09  3  33:31  3  36:26  2  38:03  2  39:05  2  40:28  2  41:24  2  42:05  2 00:42:05
    1257 Kape                      M55            01:47  5  02:11  2  04:10  3  06:40  4  04:05  4  02:21  1  03:29  4  06:26  2  02:22  1  02:55  3  01:37  3  01:02  2  01:23  2  00:56  2  00:41  3
                                                  00:14     00:09     00:23     01:16     00:47    -01:43     00:35     00:51    -00:13     00:03     00:03     00:05     00:04    -01:35    -00:07   
 3. Enn Jõesaar               00:43:02 18:14:33   01:27  2  03:48  2  08:01  2  14:17  3  17:23  3  20:02  1  22:28  1  29:05  2  33:09  2  36:42  3  38:30  3  39:32  3  41:03  3  42:08  3  43:02  3 00:43:02
     516 Tartu                     M55            01:27  2  02:21  4  04:13  4  06:16  3  03:06  1  02:39  2  02:26  1  06:37  3  04:04  6  03:33  5  01:48  4  01:02  2  01:31  3  01:05  6  00:54  6
                                                 -00:06     00:19     00:26     00:52    -00:12    -01:25    -00:28     01:02     01:29     00:41     00:14     00:05     00:12    -01:26     00:06   
 4. Allar Padari              00:46:43 17:47:47   01:22  1  04:26  5  08:02  3  14:02  2  17:21  2  22:30  4  28:00  4  35:28  4  38:07  4  40:58  4  42:34  4  43:38  4  45:17  4  46:04  4  46:43  4 00:46:43
    5730 HOK                       M55            01:22  1  03:04  7  03:36  1  06:00  2  03:19  3  05:09  7  05:30  8  07:28  5  02:39  3  02:51  1  01:36  2  01:04  4  01:39  4  00:47  1  00:39  2
                                                 -00:11     01:02    -00:11     00:36     00:01     01:05     02:36     01:53     00:04    -00:01     00:02     00:07     00:20    -01:44    -00:09   
 5. Enn Pokk                  00:59:37 17:18:51   01:55  7  04:34  6  09:51  5  21:07  6  26:45  5  29:46  5  34:51  5  46:25  5  49:05  5  52:45  5  54:47  5  55:57  5  57:48  5  58:51  5  59:37  5 00:59:37
    5103 Tartumaa                  M55            01:55  7  02:39  5  05:17  6  11:16  8  05:38  6  03:01  3  05:05  7  11:34  7  02:40  4  03:40  6  02:02  7  01:10  6  01:51  7  01:03  5  00:46  4
                                                  00:22     00:37     01:30     05:52     02:20    -01:03     02:11     05:59     00:05     00:48     00:28     00:13     00:32    -01:28    -00:02   
 6. Jüri Vanaveski            01:03:39 18:31:48   01:46  4  04:02  4  21:16  8  28:14  8  36:32  8  39:46  8  43:10  8  50:28  7  53:46  6  57:06  6  58:55  6  60:02  6  61:45  6  62:41  6  63:39  6 01:03:39
    2003 Võru                      M55            01:46  4  02:16  3  17:14  8  06:58  5  08:18  8  03:14  5  03:24  3  07:18  4  03:18  5  03:20  4  01:49  5  01:07  5  01:43  5  00:56  2  00:58  7
                                                  00:13     00:14     13:27     01:34     05:00    -00:50     00:30     01:43     00:43     00:28     00:15     00:10     00:24    -01:35     00:10   
 7. Pear Post                 01:07:07 17:03:33   01:52  6  04:45  7  18:10  7  26:16  7  31:34  7  37:24  7  41:26  7  50:10  6  54:14  7  58:35  7  60:54  7  62:24  7  64:31  7  65:59  7  67:07  7 01:07:07
    2005 Kobras                    M55            01:52  6  02:53  6  13:25  7  08:06  6  05:18  5  05:50  8  04:02  6  08:44  6  04:04  6  04:21  7  02:19  8  01:30  8  02:07  8  01:28  7  01:08  8
                                                  00:19     00:51     09:38     02:42     02:00     01:46     01:08     03:09     01:29     01:29     00:45     00:33     00:48    -01:03     00:20   
 8. Ervin Peik                01:09:20 17:29:49   02:02  8  05:11  8  10:04  6  20:34  5  28:45  6  31:54  6  35:34  6  51:46  8  57:58  8  62:41  8  64:38  8  65:50  8  67:40  8  68:42  8  69:20  8 01:09:20
   31864 Valga vald                M55            02:02  8  03:09  8  04:53  5  10:30  7  08:11  7  03:09  4  03:40  5  16:12  8  06:12  8  04:43  8  01:57  6  01:12  7  01:50  6  01:02  4  00:38  1
                                                  00:29     01:07     01:06     05:06     04:53    -00:55     00:46     10:37     03:37     01:51     00:23     00:15     00:31    -01:29    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     02:02     03:36     05:24     03:06     02:21     02:26     05:35     02:22     02:51     01:34     00:57     01:19     00:47     00:38   00:36:20

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 5020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 79)   9.( 80)  10.( 81)  11.( 82)  12.( 89)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:42:48 18:05:42   01:40  3  04:03  1  07:56  1  14:22  1  17:33  1  19:46  1  24:24  1  30:37  1  33:27  1  36:31  1  38:12  1  39:18  1  40:48  1  41:56  1  42:48  1 00:42:48
    2337 Kobras                    M60            01:40  3  02:23  1  03:53  1  06:26  1  03:11  1  02:13  1  04:38  4  06:13  1  02:50  1  03:04  1  01:41  1  01:06  1  01:30  1  01:08  4  00:52  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Argo Laanemaa             00:50:05 15:07:49   01:34  1  04:13  2  08:49  2  16:26  2  20:14  2  22:57  2  26:14  2  35:47  2  38:51  2  42:28  2  44:31  2  45:37  2  48:09  2  49:14  2  50:05  2 00:50:05
   13065 SWE                       M60            01:34  1  02:39  2  04:36  2  07:37  2  03:48  2  02:43  2  03:17  2  09:33  4  03:04  2  03:37  2  02:03  5  01:06  1  02:32  7  01:05  3  00:51  4
                                                 -00:06     00:16     00:43     01:11     00:37     00:30    -01:21     03:20     00:14     00:33     00:22     00:00     01:02    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Taimar Tilgre             00:55:21 18:03:45   01:53  4  04:43  3  10:01  4  18:21  4  23:39  4  26:30  4  29:48  4  38:58  3  44:29  3  48:23  3  50:22  3  51:36  3  53:26  3  54:35  3  55:21  3 00:55:21
   11712 Kobras                    M60            01:53  4  02:50  3  05:18  4  08:20  3  05:18  4  02:51  3  03:18  3  09:10  2  05:31  5  03:54  3  01:59  3  01:14  3  01:50  2  01:09  5  00:46  1
                                                  00:13     00:27     01:25     01:54     02:07     00:38    -01:20     02:57     02:41     00:50     00:18     00:08     00:20     00:01    -00:06   
 4. Indrek Jentson            01:00:49 17:13:51   01:35  2  04:57  4  09:38  3  18:09  3  23:03  3  25:55  3  29:05  3  42:23  4  49:32  4  53:38  4  55:40  4  57:03  4  58:59  4  60:02  4  60:49  4 01:00:49
    4381 Kape                      M60            01:35  2  03:22  4  04:41  3  08:31  4  04:54  3  02:52  4  03:10  1  13:18  6  07:09  7  04:06  4  02:02  4  01:23  6  01:56  3  01:03  2  00:47  2
                                                 -00:05     00:59     00:48     02:05     01:43     00:39    -01:28     07:05     04:19     01:02     00:21     00:17     00:26    -00:05    -00:05   
 5. Jaak Jaagus               01:06:44 15:44:08   02:19  6  05:47  5  12:04  5  22:20  6  29:31  6  34:14  6  39:36  5  49:01  5  53:22  5  58:06  5  60:26  5  62:01  5  64:10  5  65:39  5  66:44  5 01:06:44
    1217 Saku OK                   M60            02:19  6  03:28  5  06:17  5  10:16  6  07:11  6  04:43  6  05:22  6  09:25  3  04:21  4  04:44  6  02:20  6  01:35  7  02:09  6  01:29  7  01:05  6
                                                  00:39     01:05     02:24     03:50     04:00     02:30     00:44     03:12     01:31     01:40     00:39     00:29     00:39     00:21     00:13   
 6. Ülar Kõrge                01:11:53 16:24:32   02:08  5  06:04  7  12:28  6  22:15  5  31:47  7  39:49  7  44:39  7  54:20  6  57:24  6  65:07  6  66:58  6  68:16  6  70:13  6  71:04  6  71:53  6 01:11:53
   33108 Kobras                    M60            02:08  5  03:56  7  06:24  6  09:47  5  09:32  7  08:02  7  04:50  5  09:41  5  03:04  2  07:43  7  01:51  2  01:18  4  01:57  4  00:51  1  00:49  3
                                                  00:28     01:33     02:31     03:21     06:21     05:49     00:12     03:28     00:14     04:39     00:10     00:12     00:27    -00:17    -00:03   
 7. Tõnu Nurm                 01:17:02 16:44:18   02:20  7  05:53  6  12:49  7  23:23  7  29:01  5  32:49  5  41:59  6  58:21  7  64:21  7  68:51  7  71:16  7  72:34  7  74:40  7  75:54  7  77:02  7 01:17:02
     248 Kobras                    M60            02:20  7  03:33  6  06:56  7  10:34  7  05:38  5  03:48  5  09:10  7  16:22  7  06:00  6  04:30  5  02:25  7  01:18  4  02:06  5  01:14  6  01:08  7
                                                  00:40     01:10     03:03     04:08     02:27     01:35     04:32     10:09     03:10     01:26     00:44     00:12     00:36     00:06     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:23     03:53     06:26     03:11     02:13     03:10     06:13     02:50     03:04     01:41     01:06     01:30     00:51     00:46   00:40:51

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 5020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 79)   9.( 80)  10.( 81)  11.( 82)  12.( 89)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:54:29 15:03:52   01:59  1  04:42  1  09:53  1  18:07  1  23:27  2  26:37  1  30:10  1  39:17  1  42:16  1  46:42  1  48:52  1  50:12  1  52:01  1  53:23  1  54:29  1 00:54:29
   14785 Kobras                    N18            01:59  1  02:43  1  05:11  2  08:14  1  05:20  2  03:10  1  03:33  1  09:07  1  02:59  1  04:26  2  02:10  2  01:20  2  01:49  1  01:22  3  01:06  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Hakk               00:58:24 15:01:44   02:07  2  05:38  3  10:08  2  18:46  2  22:56  1  28:30  2  32:16  2  42:02  2  46:35  2  50:57  2  53:02  2  54:14  2  56:21  2  57:39  2  58:24  2 00:58:24
   23400 Kobras                    N18            02:07  2  03:31  3  04:30  1  08:38  2  04:10  1  05:34  2  03:46  2  09:46  2  04:33  3  04:22  1  02:05  1  01:12  1  02:07  2  01:18  2  00:45  1
                                                  00:08     00:48    -00:41     00:24    -01:10     02:24     00:13     00:39     01:34    -00:04    -00:05    -00:08     00:18    -00:04    -00:21   
 3. Maarja Oras               01:18:43 15:05:25   02:12  3  05:35  2  11:09  3  20:40  3  26:57  3  33:13  3  42:09  3  61:31  3  65:19  3  70:33  3  72:51  3  74:23  3  76:35  3  77:45  3  78:43  3 01:18:43
   14845 Kobras                    N18            02:12  3  03:23  2  05:34  3  09:31  3  06:17  3  06:16  3  08:56  3  19:22  3  03:48  2  05:14  3  02:18  3  01:32  3  02:12  3  01:10  1  00:58  2
                                                  00:13     00:40     00:23     01:17     00:57     03:06     05:23     10:15     00:49     00:48     00:08     00:12     00:23    -00:12    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     02:43     04:30     08:14     04:10     03:10     03:33     09:07     02:59     04:22     02:05     01:12     01:49     01:10     00:45   00:51:48

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 5020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 79)   9.( 80)  10.( 81)  11.( 82)  12.( 89)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:57:31 15:50:44   02:26  2  05:19  1  10:27  1  19:02  1  25:17  1  28:48  1  32:52  1  41:58  1  45:59  1  50:02  1  52:03  1  53:22  1  55:12  1  56:26  1  57:31  1 00:57:31
    1301 Võru                      N21A           02:26  2  02:53  1  05:08  1  08:35  1  06:15  1  03:31  1  04:04  2  09:06  1  04:01  1  04:03  1  02:01  1  01:19  1  01:50  1  01:14  2  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Karis               01:47:36 16:51:56   02:17  1  05:31  2  19:22  2  31:21  2  56:09  2  63:49  2  67:43  2  89:37  2  95:05  2  99:38  2 102:19  2 103:41  2 105:41  2 106:39  2 107:36  2 01:47:36
   31381 Tartu                     N21A           02:17  1  03:14  2  13:51  2  11:59  2  24:48  2  07:40  2  03:54  1  21:54  2  05:28  2  04:33  2  02:41  2  01:22  2  02:00  2  00:58  1  00:57  1
                                                 -00:09     00:21     08:43     03:24     18:33     04:09    -00:10     12:48     01:27     00:30     00:40     00:03     00:10    -00:16    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     02:53     05:08     08:35     06:15     03:31     03:54     09:06     04:01     04:03     02:01     01:19     01:50     00:58     00:57   00:56:48

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 5020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 79)   9.( 80)  10.( 81)  11.( 82)  12.( 89)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Kuusk              00:53:39 17:25:03   01:40  1  04:30  1  09:20  1  17:49  1  22:43  1  26:25  1  30:15  1  40:14  1  43:05  1  46:45  1  48:37  1  49:46  1  51:42  1  52:43  1  53:39  1 00:53:39
    3994 Kobras                    N35            01:40  1  02:50  1  04:50  1  08:29  1  04:54  1  03:42  1  03:50  1  09:59  1  02:51  1  03:40  1  01:52  1  01:09  1  01:56  1  01:01  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:50     04:50     08:29     04:54     03:42     03:50     09:59     02:51     03:40     01:52     01:09     01:56     01:01     00:56   00:53:39

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 5020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 79)   9.( 80)  10.( 81)  11.( 82)  12.( 89)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:56:44 16:54:57   01:36  2  04:18  2  15:41  7  22:00  5  31:05  5  33:54  4  36:57  3  44:18  1  47:28  1  50:37  1  52:17  1  53:21  1  55:02  1  55:56  1  56:44  1 00:56:44
   15052 Kobras                    N40            01:36  2  02:42  2  11:23  7  06:19  1  09:05  5  02:49  2  03:03  1  07:21  1  03:10  2  03:09  3  01:40  1  01:04  3  01:41  2  00:54  2  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Tamm             01:02:12 17:19:03   01:33  1  03:57  1  09:21  1  19:33  1  23:20  1  26:32  1  32:04  1  48:02  2  53:04  2  55:57  2  57:40  2  58:40  2  60:29  2  61:27  2  62:12  2 01:02:12
   21292 Põlva                     N40            01:33  1  02:24  1  05:24  4  10:12  6  03:47  1  03:12  3  05:32  5  15:58  5  05:02  6  02:53  1  01:43  2  01:00  1  01:49  3  00:58  3  00:45  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:18    -05:59     03:53    -05:18     00:23     02:29     08:37     01:52    -00:16     00:03    -00:04     00:08     00:04    -00:03   
 3. Kristi Uudeberg           01:07:09 18:15:45   02:39  7  08:00  7  13:29  6  23:20  6  29:00  4  33:50  3  38:22  4  49:19  3  54:18  3  58:58  3  61:05  3  62:39  3  64:47  3  66:08  3  67:09  3 01:07:09
     977 Metsakunnid               N40            02:39  7  05:21  6  05:29  5  09:51  5  05:40  2  04:50  5  04:32  3  10:57  3  04:59  5  04:40  7  02:07  6  01:34  7  02:08  5  01:21  7  01:01  6
                                                  01:03     02:39    -05:54     03:32    -03:25     02:01     01:29     03:36     01:49     01:31     00:27     00:30     00:27     00:27     00:13   
 4. Karin Pai                 01:08:47 16:15:33   02:00  5  05:01  3  12:47  4  20:34  3  27:32  3  37:09  5  45:00  5  55:35  5  58:37  4  62:04  4  63:59  4  65:13  4  66:52  4  67:53  4  68:47  4 01:08:47
   25616 JOKA                      N40            02:00  5  03:01  3  07:46  6  07:47  2  06:58  4  09:37  7  07:51  6  10:35  2  03:02  1  03:27  4  01:55  4  01:14  5  01:39  1  01:01  5  00:54  5
                                                  00:24     00:19    -03:37     01:28    -02:07     06:48     04:48     03:14    -00:08     00:18     00:15     00:10    -00:02     00:07     00:06   
 5. Eveli Misnik              01:10:03 18:25:55   01:50  4  05:02  4  10:14  2  19:57  2  26:07  2  30:21  2  35:38  2  54:52  4  59:11  5  62:46  5  64:46  5  65:59  5  67:48  5  69:01  5  70:03  5 01:10:03
   25577 Võru                      N40            01:50  4  03:12  4  05:12  2  09:43  4  06:10  3  04:14  4  05:17  4  19:14  6  04:19  4  03:35  5  02:00  5  01:13  4  01:49  3  01:13  6  01:02  7
                                                  00:14     00:30    -06:11     03:24    -02:55     01:25     02:14     11:53     01:09     00:26     00:20     00:09     00:08     00:19     00:14   
 6. Ester Parksepp            01:27:19 15:53:42   02:05  6  07:35  6  12:50  5  20:50  4  41:37  6  48:03  6  51:21  6  65:55  6  73:23  6  77:13  6  79:23  6  80:41  6  85:29  6  86:28  6  87:19  6 01:27:19
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            02:05  6  05:30  7  05:15  3  08:00  3  20:47  6  06:26  6  03:18  2  14:34  4  07:28  7  03:50  6  02:10  7  01:18  6  04:48  7  00:59  4  00:51  4
                                                  00:29     02:48    -06:08     01:41     11:42     03:37     00:15     07:13     04:18     00:41     00:30     00:14     03:07     00:05     00:03   
 7. Margit Avikson            01:44:47 17:50:00   01:44  3  07:04  5  11:33  3  24:21  7  49:03  7  51:14  7  59:05  7  90:54  7  94:56  7  97:51  7  99:36  7 100:39  7 103:21  7 104:04  7 104:47  7 01:44:47
   12142 Kobras                    N40            01:44  3  05:20  5  04:29  1  12:48  7  24:42  7  02:11  1  07:51  6  31:49  7  04:02  3  02:55  2  01:45  3  01:03  2  02:42  6  00:43  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:08     02:38    -06:54     06:29     15:37    -00:38     04:48     24:28     00:52    -00:14     00:05    -00:01     01:01    -00:11    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     02:24     04:29     06:19     03:47     02:11     03:03     07:21     03:02     02:53     01:40     01:00     01:39     00:43     00:43   00:42:47

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 5020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 79)   9.( 80)  10.( 81)  11.( 82)  12.( 89)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:47:43 15:38:18   01:44  1  04:34  2  09:23  2  17:22  2  22:45  2  24:56  2  27:29  2  34:16  1  39:24  2  42:12  2  43:45  2  44:49  2  46:10  1  47:03  1  47:43  1 00:47:43
    4436 Kape                      N45            01:44  1  02:50  2  04:49  3  07:59  2  05:23  5  02:11  1  02:33  1  06:47  1  05:08  7  02:48  1  01:33  1  01:04  1  01:21  1  00:53  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jana Kink                 00:48:29 17:34:58   01:49  2  04:18  1  08:41  1  14:51  1  18:27  1  21:07  1  24:50  1  35:54  2  38:27  1  41:47  1  43:39  1  44:45  1  46:33  2  47:29  2  48:29  2 00:48:29
    2470 Kape                      N45            01:49  2  02:29  1  04:23  1  06:10  1  03:36  1  02:40  2  03:43  3  11:04  7  02:33  1  03:20  2  01:52  2  01:06  2  01:48  4  00:56  2  01:00  8
                                                  00:05    -00:21    -00:26    -01:49    -01:47     00:29     01:10     04:17    -02:35     00:32     00:19     00:02     00:27     00:03     00:20   
 3. Kristi Vassil             00:58:44 17:22:52   01:59  4  05:27  5  10:02  3  19:00  3  23:41  3  28:05  3  32:45  4  42:23  4  46:33  3  51:02  4  53:21  4  54:44  4  56:27  3  57:39  3  58:44  3 00:58:44
     557 Ilves                     N45            01:59  4  03:28  6  04:35  2  08:58  4  04:41  3  04:24  5  04:40  7  09:38  6  04:10  6  04:29 10  02:19  8  01:23  8  01:43  2  01:12  6  01:05 11
                                                  00:15     00:38    -00:14     00:59    -00:42     02:13     02:07     02:51    -00:58     01:41     00:46     00:19     00:22     00:19     00:25   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:58:44 17:56:13   02:17  7  05:21  4  10:37  4  19:59  5  25:14  5  28:31  4  32:40  3  41:04  3  46:34  4  50:32  3  52:36  3  53:52  3  56:32  4  57:45  4  58:44  3 00:58:44
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:17  7  03:04  3  05:16  5  09:22  7  05:15  4  03:17  3  04:09  4  08:24  3  05:30  9  03:58  5  02:04  4  01:16  5  02:40  9  01:13  8  00:59  5
                                                  00:33     00:14     00:27     01:23    -00:08     01:06     01:36     01:37     00:22     01:10     00:31     00:12     01:19     00:20     00:19   
 5. Reet Rosenberg            01:05:35 16:51:03   01:57  3  05:19  3  10:44  5  19:10  4  25:54  6  33:54  6  40:56  7  48:35  5  54:13  5  58:17  5  60:23  5  61:37  5  63:29  5  64:45  5  65:35  5 01:05:35
    4412 Kobras                    N45            01:57  3  03:22  5  05:25  6  08:26  3  06:44  9  08:00  8  07:02 10  07:39  2  05:38 10  04:04  6  02:06  5  01:14  3  01:52  5  01:16  9  00:50  2
                                                  00:13     00:32     00:36     00:27     01:21     05:49     04:29     00:52     00:30     01:16     00:33     00:10     00:31     00:23     00:10   
 6. Anu Iher                  01:06:18 18:37:42   02:38 10  05:57  8  11:33  7  20:46  7  24:57  4  33:53  5  37:17  5  49:54  6  55:14  6  59:03  6  61:15  6  62:32  6  64:19  6  65:24  6  66:18  6 01:06:18
    5654 Tartu                     N45            02:38 10  03:19  4  05:36  7  09:13  6  04:11  2  08:56 10  03:24  2  12:37  8  05:20  8  03:49  3  02:12  7  01:17  6  01:47  3  01:05  4  00:54  3
                                                  00:54     00:29     00:47     01:14    -01:12     06:45     00:51     05:50     00:12     01:01     00:39     00:13     00:26     00:12     00:14   
 7. Kaie Konsap               01:10:44 17:07:41   02:15  5  05:43  6  11:26  6  20:38  6  27:20  7  35:35  8  43:42  8  53:00  7  57:02  7  61:43  7  64:03  7  65:29  7  68:21  7  69:41  7  70:44  7 01:10:44
    4499 Võru                      N45            02:15  5  03:28  6  05:43  8  09:12  5  06:42  8  08:15  9  08:07 11  09:18  4  04:02  3  04:41 11  02:20  9  01:26  9  02:52 10  01:20 10  01:03 10
                                                  00:31     00:38     00:54     01:13     01:19     06:04     05:34     02:31    -01:06     01:53     00:47     00:22     01:31     00:27     00:23   
 8. Kati Võrk                 01:12:36 17:58:07   02:15  5  05:51  7  11:50  8  22:00  8  27:44  8  34:13  7  38:28  6  54:10  8  58:16  8  62:42  8  64:51  8  66:11  8  70:34  8  71:37  8  72:36  8 01:12:36
   10251 Tartu                     N45            02:15  5  03:36  9  05:59  9  10:10  8  05:44  7  06:29  7  04:15  5  15:42 10  04:06  5  04:26  9  02:09  6  01:20  7  04:23 11  01:03  3  00:59  5
                                                  00:31     00:46     01:10     02:11     00:21     04:18     01:42     08:55    -01:02     01:38     00:36     00:16     03:02     00:10     00:19   
 9. Mari Punab                01:21:03 18:33:59   02:36  9  06:08  9  12:31  9  24:47  9  35:07  9  44:35 10  50:51 10  65:36  9  68:51  9  72:48  9  75:34  9  76:48  9  78:57  9  80:09  9  81:03  9 01:21:03
    1306 Suusahullud               N45            02:36  9  03:32  8  06:23 10  12:16 10  10:20 11  09:28 11  06:16  9  14:45  9  03:15  2  03:57  4  02:46 10  01:14  3  02:09  7  01:12  6  00:54  3
                                                  00:52     00:42     01:34     04:17     04:57     07:17     03:43     07:58    -01:53     01:09     01:13     00:10     00:48     00:19     00:14   
10. Eva Meinson               01:34:29 18:06:09   02:18  8  07:32 10  14:21 10  32:48 10  38:28 10  42:54  9  47:23  9  74:51 10  78:54 10  83:05 10  88:17 10  89:52 10  92:01 10  93:27 10  94:29 10 01:34:29
   28144 Tartu                     N45            02:18  8  05:14 10  06:49 11  18:27 11  05:40  6  04:26  6  04:29  6  27:28 11  04:03  4  04:11  8  05:12 11  01:35 11  02:09  7  01:26 11  01:02  9
                                                  00:34     02:24     02:00     10:28     00:17     02:15     01:56     20:41    -01:05     01:23     03:39     00:31     00:48     00:33     00:22   
11. Merlin Müür               01:41:17 17:28:59   23:56 11  40:55 11  46:03 11  56:41 11  63:41 11  67:18 11  73:08 11  82:30 11  89:34 11  93:44 11  95:42 11  97:10 11  99:12 11 100:18 11 101:17 11 01:41:17
    3079 Lehola                    N45            23:56 11  16:59 11  05:08  4  10:38  9  07:00 10  03:37  4  05:50  8  09:22  5  07:04 11  04:10  7  01:58  3  01:28 10  02:02  6  01:06  5  00:59  5
                                                  22:12     14:09     00:19     02:39     01:37     01:26     03:17     02:35     01:56     01:22     00:25     00:24     00:41     00:13     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:29     04:23     06:10     03:36     02:11     02:33     06:47     02:33     02:48     01:33     01:04     01:21     00:53     00:40   00:40:45

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3880m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 76)   5.( 70)   6.( 79)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 89)  11.( 91)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sulev Kõiv                00:51:39 16:46:12   02:25  1  05:57  1  12:51  1  21:19  1  22:52  1  32:59  1  37:11  1  41:33  1  43:45  1  45:31  1  49:23  1  50:32  1  51:39  1 00:51:39
   14255 Otepää                    M65            02:25  1  03:32  1  06:54  1  08:28  1  01:33  1  10:07  1  04:12  1  04:22  1  02:12  1  01:46  1  03:52  1  01:09  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Haljak              01:36:39 15:13:12   03:37  2  13:32  2  23:37  2  35:01  2  38:27  2  57:37  2  66:39  2  75:57  2  81:42  2  84:34  2  91:29  2  94:24  2  96:39  2 01:36:39
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            03:37  2  09:55  2  10:05  2  11:24  2  03:26  2  19:10  2  09:02  2  09:18  2  05:45  2  02:52  2  06:55  2  02:55  2  02:15  2
                                                  01:12     06:23     03:11     02:56     01:53     09:03     04:50     04:56     03:33     01:06     03:03     01:46     01:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     03:32     06:54     08:28     01:33     10:07     04:12     04:22     02:12     01:46     03:52     01:09     01:07   00:51:39

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3880m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 76)   5.( 70)   6.( 79)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 89)  11.( 91)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Koit Paasma               00:44:54 15:33:45   01:46  2  06:34  4  11:32  2  16:23  1  18:05  1  25:49  1  30:30  1  35:29  1  37:58  1  39:28  1  41:46  1  43:27  1  44:54  1 00:44:54
      83 Lehola                    M70            01:46  2  04:48  6  04:58  1  04:51  1  01:42  3  07:44  1  04:41  5  04:59  3  02:29  4  01:30  2  02:18  2  01:41  5  01:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:45:39 16:50:58   01:51  3  05:44  2  10:54  1  17:00  2  18:21  2  29:48  2  32:38  2  36:55  2  39:08  2  41:02  2  43:22  2  44:33  2  45:39  2 00:45:39
    2599 Võru                      M70            01:51  3  03:53  3  05:10  2  06:06  3  01:21  1  11:27  7  02:50  2  04:17  2  02:13  2  01:54  7  02:20  3  01:11  2  01:06  4
                                                  00:05    -00:55     00:12     01:15    -00:21     03:43    -01:51    -00:42    -00:16     00:24     00:02    -00:30    -00:21   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:48:22 17:54:11   02:12  4  05:53  3  12:32  3  18:15  3  20:14  3  30:11  3  34:12  3  39:11  3  41:35  3  43:08  3  45:55  3  47:24  3  48:22  3 00:48:22
    1100 Ilves                     M70            02:12  4  03:41  2  06:39  3  05:43  2  01:59  5  09:57  2  04:01  3  04:59  3  02:24  3  01:33  3  02:47  6  01:29  3  00:58  2
                                                  00:26    -01:07     01:41     00:52     00:17     02:13    -00:40     00:00    -00:05     00:03     00:29    -00:12    -00:29   
 4. Madis Oras                00:53:45 15:57:24   02:34  5  06:35  5  13:18  4  19:45  4  21:40  4  32:49  4  37:27  4  43:17  4  46:12  4  48:01  4  50:35  4  52:16  4  53:45  4 00:53:45
     143 Ilves                     M70            02:34  5  04:01  4  06:43  4  06:27  4  01:55  4  11:09  5  04:38  4  05:50  6  02:55  5  01:49  6  02:34  4  01:41  5  01:29  6
                                                  00:48    -00:47     01:45     01:36     00:13     03:25    -00:03     00:51     00:26     00:19     00:16     00:00     00:02   
 5. Mihhail Taivere           00:59:43 14:38:20   02:48  6  07:35  6  15:17  5  22:42  5  24:58  5  35:12  5  40:23  5  45:50  5  48:59  5  50:44  5  56:21  5  58:10  5  59:43  5 00:59:43
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:48  6  04:47  5  07:42  5  07:25  5  02:16  6  10:14  3  05:11  6  05:27  5  03:09  7  01:45  4  05:37  7  01:49  7  01:33  7
                                                  01:02    -00:01     02:44     02:34     00:34     02:30     00:30     00:28     00:40     00:15     03:19     00:08     00:06   
 6. Kaarel Tiganik            01:00:20 17:28:05   02:54  7  08:27  7  17:17  6  25:06  6  27:29  6  38:26  6  43:42  6  50:10  6  53:17  6  55:02  6  57:39  6  59:16  6  60:20  6 01:00:20
    7638 Kobras                    M70            02:54  7  05:33  7  08:50  6  07:49  6  02:23  7  10:57  4  05:16  7  06:28  7  03:07  6  01:45  4  02:37  5  01:37  4  01:04  3
                                                  01:08     00:45     03:52     02:58     00:41     03:13     00:35     01:29     00:38     00:15     00:19    -00:04    -00:23   
 7. Ago Käis                  01:03:48 17:14:38   01:36  1  04:38  1  25:27  7  38:01  7  39:30  7  50:56  7  53:35  7  56:59  7  59:01  7  60:14  7  62:04  7  63:03  7  63:48  7 01:03:48
    4314 Kobras                    M70            01:36  1  03:02  1  20:49  7  12:34  7  01:29  2  11:26  6  02:39  1  03:24  1  02:02  1  01:13  1  01:50  1  00:59  1  00:45  1
                                                 -00:10    -01:46     15:51     07:43    -00:13     03:42    -02:02    -01:35    -00:27    -00:17    -00:28    -00:42    -00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     03:02     04:58     04:51     01:21     07:44     02:39     03:24     02:02     01:13     01:50     00:59     00:45   00:36:24

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3880m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 76)   5.( 70)   6.( 79)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 89)  11.( 91)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kirke Jaakmees            00:43:07 15:01:44   02:30  4  05:42  1  10:11  1  15:04  1  16:48  1  26:23  1  30:00  1  34:49  1  37:11  1  38:29  1  40:41  1  42:10  1  43:07  1 00:43:07
   39010 Kobras                    N16            02:30  4  03:12  1  04:29  1  04:53  1  01:44  1  09:35  1  03:37  1  04:49  1  02:22  1  01:18  1  02:12  1  01:29  1  00:57  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sille Kenk                01:02:49 18:48:34   02:04  2  06:24  2  13:55  3  20:58  2  23:28  2  38:22  2  44:12  2  51:06  2  54:54  2  56:50  2  60:00  2  61:42  2  62:49  2 01:02:49
   26920 Tartumaa                  N16            02:04  2  04:20  2  07:31  3  07:03  2  02:30  3  14:54  3  05:50  4  06:54  4  03:48  4  01:56  4  03:10  5  01:42  3  01:07  5
                                                 -00:26     01:08     03:02     02:10     00:46     05:19     02:13     02:05     01:26     00:38     00:58     00:13     00:10   
 3. Ebe Hallik                01:06:22 17:02:55   02:02  1  06:37  3  13:45  2  21:57  3  24:10  3  45:49  3  50:38  3  56:11  3  59:07  3  61:00  3  63:49  3  65:29  3  66:22  3 01:06:22
   13105 JOKA                      N16            02:02  1  04:35  3  07:08  2  08:12  3  02:13  2  21:39  6  04:49  2  05:33  3  02:56  3  01:53  3  02:49  2  01:40  2  00:53  3
                                                 -00:28     01:23     02:39     03:19     00:29     12:04     01:12     00:44     00:34     00:35     00:37     00:11    -00:04   
 4. Teele Uudeberg            01:16:43 18:15:42   02:51  6  08:35  4  16:34  4  27:07  4  42:28  6  56:16  6  62:04  5  67:08  4  69:30  4  71:13  4  74:03  4  75:57  4  76:43  4 01:16:43
   20918 Otepää                    N16            02:51  6  05:44  4  07:59  4  10:33  6  15:21  6  13:48  2  05:48  3  05:04  2  02:22  1  01:43  2  02:50  3  01:54  4  00:46  1
                                                  00:21     02:32     03:30     05:40     13:37     04:13     02:11     00:15     00:00     00:25     00:38     00:25    -00:11   
 5. Gerty-Ly Lebedev          01:20:44 16:11:47   02:26  3  09:29  5  21:47  5  32:17  5  35:30  4  55:27  4  61:43  4  69:04  5  73:03  5  75:03  5  78:02  5  79:57  5  80:44  5 01:20:44
   36343 Otepää                    N16            02:26  3  07:03  5  12:18  6  10:30  4  03:13  5  19:57  4  06:16  5  07:21  5  03:59  5  02:00  5  02:59  4  01:55  5  00:47  2
                                                 -00:04     03:51     07:49     05:37     01:29     10:22     02:39     02:32     01:37     00:42     00:47     00:26    -00:10   
 6. Elena Mõttus              01:25:22 16:11:49   02:32  5  09:40  6  21:55  6  32:26  6  35:34  5  55:41  5  63:57  6  71:35  6  75:40  6  78:02  6  81:49  6  83:51  6  85:22  6 01:25:22
   30832 Otepää                    N16            02:32  5  07:08  6  12:15  5  10:31  5  03:08  4  20:07  5  08:16  6  07:38  6  04:05  6  02:22  6  03:47  6  02:02  6  01:31  6
                                                  00:02     03:56     07:46     05:38     01:24     10:32     04:39     02:49     01:43     01:04     01:35     00:33     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     03:12     04:29     04:53     01:44     09:35     03:37     04:49     02:22     01:18     02:12     01:29     00:46   00:42:28

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 3880m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 76)   5.( 70)   6.( 79)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 89)  11.( 91)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aira Lõhmus               00:59:07 17:54:14   02:17  3  07:00  3  15:41  3  24:39  3  26:38  3  37:48  1  43:01  1  49:18  2  52:06  1  53:43  1  56:08  1  58:08  1  59:07  1 00:59:07
   22223 Tartu                     N50            02:17  3  04:43  3  08:41  4  08:58  3  01:59  3  11:10  1  05:13  3  06:17  3  02:48  2  01:37  3  02:25  1  02:00  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Serv                 01:02:28 18:01:21   02:02  2  05:51  1  12:37  2  19:06  2  20:53  2  43:51  3  48:45  3  53:28  3  55:44  3  57:07  3  60:05  3  61:39  2  62:28  2 01:02:28
   11784 Põlva                     N50            02:02  2  03:49  1  06:46  2  06:29  2  01:47  2  22:58  5  04:54  2  04:43  2  02:16  1  01:23  2  02:58  3  01:34  1  00:49  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:54    -01:55    -02:29    -00:12     11:48    -00:19    -01:34    -00:32    -00:14     00:33    -00:26    -00:10   
 3. Epp Metsaluik             01:03:54 15:56:11   01:54  1  06:25  2  12:31  1  18:10  1  19:49  1  39:24  2  44:13  2  48:38  1  52:33  2  53:50  2  56:19  2  62:59  3  63:54  3 01:03:54
   21350 Kobras                    N50            01:54  1  04:31  2  06:06  1  05:39  1  01:39  1  19:35  3  04:49  1  04:25  1  03:55  5  01:17  1  02:29  2  06:40  5  00:55  2
                                                 -00:23    -00:12    -02:35    -03:19    -00:20     08:25    -00:24    -01:52     01:07    -00:20     00:04     04:40    -00:04   
 4. Monika Sulbi              01:12:31 16:55:00   03:00  4  10:15  4  18:53  4  28:07  4  30:28  4  45:13  4  50:52  4  57:25  4  60:51  4  62:54  4  68:21  4  70:54  4  72:31  4 01:12:31
   18288 Swedbank                  N50            03:00  4  07:15  4  08:38  3  09:14  4  02:21  4  14:45  2  05:39  5  06:33  4  03:26  3  02:03  4  05:27  5  02:33  4  01:37  4
                                                  00:43     02:32    -00:03     00:16     00:22     03:35     00:26     00:16     00:38     00:26     03:02     00:33     00:38   
 5. Heli Lepiku               01:30:20 16:46:41   08:45  5  17:26  5  29:39  5  41:41  5  44:58  5  65:12  5  70:25  5  77:08  5  80:48  5  83:16  5  86:21  5  88:14  5  90:20  5 01:30:20
   39611 RTK                       N50            08:45  5  08:41  5  12:13  5  12:02  5  03:17  5  20:14  4  05:13  3  06:43  5  03:40  4  02:28  5  03:05  4  01:53  2  02:06  5
                                                  06:28     03:58     03:32     03:04     01:18     09:04     00:00     00:26     00:52     00:51     00:40    -00:07     01:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     03:49     06:06     05:39     01:39     11:10     04:49     04:25     02:16     01:17     02:25     01:34     00:49   00:47:52

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 3880m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 76)   5.( 70)   6.( 79)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 89)  11.( 91)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Tali                 00:53:59 18:16:21   02:03  2  06:52  3  13:11  3  18:53  2  20:43  2  35:23  1  42:16  1  46:21  1  48:31  1  49:44  1  51:57  1  53:02  1  53:59  1 00:53:59
   26798 Ilves                     N55            02:03  2  04:49  3  06:19  2  05:42  1  01:50  1  14:40  3  06:53  2  04:05  1  02:10  1  01:13  1  02:13  2  01:05  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiia Urm                  01:00:52 16:23:53   02:00  1  06:44  2  13:09  2  20:16  3  22:19  3  36:36  2  44:27  2  50:10  2  55:20  2  56:43  2  58:39  2  59:58  2  60:52  2 01:00:52
   33113 Kanepi                    N55            02:00  1  04:44  2  06:25  3  07:07  4  02:03  3  14:17  1  07:51  4  05:43  3  05:10  5  01:23  2  01:56  1  01:19  2  00:54  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:05     00:06     01:25     00:13    -00:23     00:58     01:38     03:00     00:10    -00:17     00:14    -00:03   
 3. Külli Hansen              01:02:56 18:09:41   02:13  3  06:11  1  11:51  1  17:45  1  19:39  1  41:57  3  48:57  3  53:18  3  55:53  3  57:20  3  60:20  3  61:42  3  62:56  3 01:02:56
     155 Kape                      N55            02:13  3  03:58  1  05:40  1  05:54  2  01:54  2  22:18  5  07:00  3  04:21  2  02:35  2  01:27  3  03:00  3  01:22  3  01:14  3
                                                  00:10    -00:51    -00:39     00:12     00:04     07:38     00:07     00:16     00:25     00:14     00:47     00:17     00:17   
 4. Kersti Kõrge              01:12:31 16:54:59   02:58  5  10:17  4  18:56  4  28:16  4  30:33  4  45:12  4  50:56  4  57:27  4  60:50  4  62:55  4  68:20  4  70:54  4  72:31  4 01:12:31
   25918 Kobras                    N55            02:58  5  07:19  4  08:39  4  09:20  5  02:17  4  14:39  2  05:44  1  06:31  4  03:23  3  02:05  4  05:25  5  02:34  5  01:37  4
                                                  00:55     02:30     02:20     03:38     00:27    -00:01    -01:09     02:26     01:13     00:52     03:12     01:29     00:40   
 5. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:16:57 17:18:57   02:43  4  12:17  5  21:15  5  28:18  5  31:14  5  46:57  5  57:09  5  64:17  5  67:53  5  70:12  5  73:15  5  75:20  5  76:57  5 01:16:57
   15393 Võru                      N55            02:43  4  09:34  5  08:58  5  07:03  3  02:56  5  15:43  4  10:12  5  07:08  5  03:36  4  02:19  5  03:03  4  02:05  4  01:37  4
                                                  00:40     04:45     02:39     01:21     01:06     01:03     03:19     03:03     01:26     01:06     00:50     01:00     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     03:58     05:40     05:42     01:50     14:17     05:44     04:05     02:10     01:13     01:56     01:05     00:54   00:50:34

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3880m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 76)   5.( 70)   6.( 79)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 89)  11.( 91)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:41:46 18:14:44   02:08  5  05:46  2  11:46  2  17:07  1  18:46  2  26:34  2  30:02  2  34:13  1  36:17  1  37:32  1  39:34  1  40:53  1  41:46  1 00:41:46
     213 Kobras                    N60            02:08  5  03:38  1  06:00  2  05:21  2  01:39  2  07:48  2  03:28  1  04:11  1  02:04  1  01:15  1  02:02  1  01:19  3  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiina Oras                00:42:18 15:41:58   02:01  4  05:47  3  11:56  4  17:07  1  18:43  1  26:26  1  29:56  1  34:13  1  36:20  2  37:51  2  40:02  2  41:18  2  42:18  2 00:42:18
     140 Ilves                     N60            02:01  4  03:46  2  06:09  3  05:11  1  01:36  1  07:43  1  03:30  3  04:17  2  02:07  2  01:31  4  02:11  2  01:16  2  01:00  3
                                                 -00:07     00:08     00:09    -00:10    -00:03    -00:05     00:02     00:06     00:03     00:16     00:09    -00:03     00:07   
 3. Virve Einpaul             00:45:06 18:12:06   01:49  2  06:04  4  11:19  1  18:06  4  19:46  4  28:08  3  31:37  3  36:13  3  38:24  3  39:47  3  42:06  3  44:01  3  45:06  3 00:45:06
     256 Ilves                     N60            01:49  2  04:15  4  05:15  1  06:47  5  01:40  3  08:22  3  03:29  2  04:36  4  02:11  3  01:23  2  02:19  3  01:55  6  01:05  4
                                                 -00:19     00:37    -00:45     01:26     00:01     00:34     00:01     00:25     00:07     00:08     00:17     00:36     00:12   
 4. Mare Jentson              00:47:34 17:13:55   01:48  1  05:38  1  11:49  3  17:32  3  19:21  3  29:18  4  34:04  4  38:21  4  41:24  4  42:53  4  45:20  4  46:35  4  47:34  4 00:47:34
    4456 Kape                      N60            01:48  1  03:50  3  06:11  5  05:43  3  01:49  4  09:57  4  04:46  5  04:17  2  03:03  4  01:29  3  02:27  4  01:15  1  00:59  2
                                                 -00:20     00:12     00:11     00:22     00:10     02:09     01:18     00:06     00:59     00:14     00:25    -00:04     00:06   
 5. Esta Tamm                 00:50:52 15:09:27   01:53  3  07:33  5  13:43  5  19:30  5  21:25  5  31:34  5  35:42  5  40:42  5  44:13  5  45:48  5  48:19  5  49:45  5  50:52  5 00:50:52
    6111 Võru                      N60            01:53  3  05:40  6  06:10  4  05:47  4  01:55  5  10:09  5  04:08  4  05:00  5  03:31  6  01:35  5  02:31  5  01:26  4  01:07  5
                                                 -00:15     02:02     00:10     00:26     00:16     02:21     00:40     00:49     01:27     00:20     00:29     00:07     00:14   
 6. Kersti Vahi               01:21:53 16:28:36   03:39  7  08:55  6  24:40  7  33:14  7  36:08  7  59:05  7  65:41  7  71:36  7  74:39  6  76:21  6  78:53  6  80:43  6  81:53  6 01:21:53
   25374 NKK                       N60            03:39  7  05:16  5  15:45  7  08:34  6  02:54  6  22:57  7  06:36  6  05:55  6  03:03  4  01:42  6  02:32  6  01:50  5  01:10  6
                                                  01:31     01:38     09:45     03:13     01:15     15:09     03:08     01:44     00:59     00:27     00:30     00:31     00:17   
 7. Pille Illak               01:25:09 16:12:10   02:33  6  09:15  7  21:39  6  32:00  6  35:09  6  55:14  6  63:36  6  71:11  6  75:20  7  77:42  7  81:25  7  83:30  7  85:09  7 01:25:09
     957 Otepää                    N60            02:33  6  06:42  7  12:24  6  10:21  7  03:09  7  20:05  6  08:22  7  07:35  7  04:09  7  02:22  7  03:43  7  02:05  7  01:39  7
                                                  00:25     03:04     06:24     05:00     01:30     12:17     04:54     03:24     02:05     01:07     01:41     00:46     00:46   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     03:38     05:15     05:11     01:36     07:43     03:28     04:11     02:04     01:15     02:02     01:15     00:53   00:40:19

N65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3880m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 76)   5.( 70)   6.( 79)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 89)  11.( 91)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                00:41:43 17:37:16   01:35  1  04:55  1  11:25  1  17:35  1  19:59  1  27:56  1  30:46  1  34:29  1  36:30  1  37:43  1  39:41  1  40:49  1  41:43  1 00:41:43
    3235 Ilves                     N65            01:35  1  03:20  1  06:30  1  06:10  2  02:24  3  07:57  1  02:50  1  03:43  1  02:01  1  01:13  1  01:58  1  01:08  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Johanson             00:53:59 17:00:23   05:46  3  09:41  3  17:26  2  23:02  2  24:43  2  33:00  2  39:32  2  44:38  2  47:13  2  48:50  2  51:10  2  52:42  2  53:59  2 00:53:59
    1487 Kobras                    N65            05:46  3  03:55  2  07:45  2  05:36  1  01:41  1  08:17  2  06:32  3  05:06  2  02:35  2  01:37  2  02:20  2  01:32  2  01:17  2
                                                  04:11     00:35     01:15    -00:34    -00:43     00:20     03:42     01:23     00:34     00:24     00:22     00:24     00:23   
 3. Tiiu Kaasik               01:10:46 15:47:56   02:24  2  07:51  2  17:59  3  28:36  3  30:42  3  47:36  3  53:05  3  60:04  3  63:01  3  65:16  3  67:41  3  69:24  3  70:46  3 01:10:46
     102 Ilves                     N65            02:24  2  05:27  3  10:08  3  10:37  3  02:06  2  16:54  3  05:29  2  06:59  3  02:57  3  02:15  3  02:25  3  01:43  3  01:22  3
                                                  00:49     02:07     03:38     04:27    -00:18     08:57     02:39     03:16     00:56     01:02     00:27     00:35     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     03:20     06:30     05:36     01:41     07:57     02:50     03:43     02:01     01:13     01:58     01:08     00:54   00:40:26

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 3880m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 76)   5.( 70)   6.( 79)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 89)  11.( 91)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:37:31 18:54:42   01:53  6  04:18  1  08:37  1  12:13  1  14:14  1  25:49  4  28:23  2  31:31  2  33:18  2  34:27  1  36:06  2  37:01  1  37:31  1 00:37:31
   23397 Kobras                    VIPT           01:53  6  02:25  1  04:19  1  03:36  1  02:01  8  11:35  6  02:34  1  03:08  2  01:47  1  01:09  2  01:39  2  00:55  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Albert Vidder             00:38:03 15:02:34   01:37  3  04:44  3  09:19  3  13:57  3  15:56  3  25:04  3  27:47  1  31:24  1  33:16  1  34:28  2  36:00  1  37:11  2  38:03  2 00:38:03
   31524 Kobras                    VIPT           01:37  3  03:07  3  04:35  3  04:38  5  01:59  7  09:08  4  02:43  3  03:37  3  01:52  3  01:12  3  01:32  1  01:11  6  00:52  6
                                                 -00:16     00:42     00:16     01:02    -00:02    -02:27     00:09     00:29     00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:16     00:22   
 3. Antti Nöps                00:38:44 16:41:12   02:21 12  05:24  4  10:12  4  14:32  4  15:57  4  24:55  2  28:44  4  31:47  3  33:46  3  34:59  3  36:50  4  37:45  3  38:44  3 00:38:44
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           02:21 12  03:03  2  04:48  5  04:20  3  01:25  1  08:58  3  03:49  6  03:03  1  01:59  5  01:13  4  01:51  5  00:55  1  00:59 10
                                                  00:28     00:38     00:29     00:44    -00:36    -02:37     01:15    -00:05     00:12     00:04     00:12     00:00     00:29   
 4. Rainer Rammul             00:38:49 17:46:43   01:29  1  04:40  2  09:08  2  13:19  2  15:06  2  23:35  1  28:25  3  32:09  4  34:00  4  35:03  4  36:47  3  38:04  4  38:49  4 00:38:49
    1165 Võru                      VIPT           01:29  1  03:11  4  04:28  2  04:11  2  01:47  5  08:29  2  04:50  8  03:44  5  01:51  2  01:03  1  01:44  3  01:17  8  00:45  2
                                                 -00:24     00:46     00:09     00:35    -00:14    -03:06     02:16     00:36     00:04    -00:06     00:05     00:22     00:15   
 5. Tarmo Vist                00:39:47 15:00:41   01:30  2  07:07 10  11:52  6  16:19  5  18:36  5  25:57  5  29:22  5  32:59  5  34:53  5  36:13  5  38:02  5  39:02  5  39:47  5 00:39:47
    8999 Kobras                    VIPT           01:30  2  05:37 12  04:45  4  04:27  4  02:17 10  07:21  1  03:25  5  03:37  3  01:54  4  01:20  7  01:49  4  01:00  4  00:45  2
                                                 -00:23     03:12     00:26     00:51     00:16    -04:14     00:51     00:29     00:07     00:11     00:10     00:05     00:15   
 6. Ürjo Raitar               00:45:44 15:25:30   01:51  5  05:26  5  11:04  5  17:25  6  19:08  6  28:58  6  32:07  6  36:08  6  38:21  6  39:42  6  42:57  6  44:45  6  45:44  6 00:45:44
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           01:51  5  03:35  5  05:38  6  06:21  8  01:43  3  09:50  5  03:09  4  04:01  6  02:13  7  01:21  8  03:15 13  01:48 11  00:59 10
                                                 -00:02     01:10     01:19     02:45    -00:18    -01:45     00:35     00:53     00:26     00:12     01:36     00:53     00:29   
 7. Erki Ubina                00:50:54 18:00:38   02:12 10  05:59  7  12:18  7  18:01  7  19:48  7  32:07  7  36:22  7  41:13  7  44:28  7  45:51  7  48:42  7  49:59  7  50:54  7 00:50:54
   11817 LSF PT                    VIPT           02:12 10  03:47  7  06:19  7  05:43  6  01:47  5  12:19  7  04:15  7  04:51 10  03:15 11  01:23 10  02:51  9  01:17  8  00:55  9
                                                  00:19     01:22     02:00     02:07    -00:14     00:44     01:41     01:43     01:28     00:14     01:12     00:22     00:25   
 8. Anne Serv                 01:02:27 18:01:19   02:02  8  05:47  6  12:40  8  19:03  8  20:48  9  43:49  9  48:43  9  53:29  9  55:45  9  57:08  9  60:10  9  61:39  8  62:27  8 01:02:27
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           02:02  8  03:45  6  06:53  9  06:23  9  01:45  4  23:01 14  04:54  9  04:46  9  02:16  8  01:23 10  03:02 12  01:29 10  00:48  5
                                                  00:09     01:20     02:34     02:47    -00:16     11:26     02:20     01:38     00:29     00:14     01:23     00:34     00:18   
 9. Rauno Kenk                01:02:54 18:48:33   02:09  9  06:30  9  13:59 10  20:58 10  23:27 10  38:21  8  43:57  8  51:09  8  54:49  8  56:52  8  59:46  8  61:44  9  62:54  9 01:02:54
    2753 Tartu                     VIPT           02:09  9  04:21  8  07:29 10  06:59 10  02:29 12  14:54  9  05:36 10  07:12 15  03:40 13  02:03 14  02:54 10  01:58 15  01:10 14
                                                  00:16     01:56     03:10     03:23     00:28     03:19     03:02     04:04     01:53     00:54     01:15     01:03     00:40   
10. Sigrit Kõomägi            01:06:08 16:31:37   01:49  4  06:12  8  12:57  9  19:15  9  20:41  8  49:07 11  51:49 10  56:06 10  58:18 10  60:16 10  64:01 10  64:59 10  66:08 10 01:06:08
   19679 EMÜ                       VIPT           01:49  4  04:23  9  06:45  8  06:18  7  01:26  2  28:26 15  02:42  2  04:17  7  02:12  6  01:58 12  03:45 15  00:58  3  01:09 13
                                                 -00:04     01:58     02:26     02:42    -00:35     16:51     00:08     01:09     00:25     00:49     02:06     00:03     00:39   
11. Kadri Isakar              01:12:26 17:56:18   02:41 14  08:03 12  17:06 12  24:49 12  27:55 12  43:54 10  52:35 11  59:12 11  62:39 11  64:47 11  68:35 11  70:36 11  72:26 11 01:12:26
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           02:41 14  05:22 11  09:03 13  07:43 12  03:06 14  15:59 10  08:41 16  06:37 13  03:27 12  02:08 15  03:48 16  02:01 16  01:50 15
                                                  00:48     02:57     04:44     04:07     01:05     04:24     06:07     03:29     01:40     00:59     02:09     01:06     01:20   
12. Mirjam Iher               01:15:10 18:32:18   02:18 11  07:14 11  16:12 11  24:20 11  26:36 11  55:31 15  61:07 13  65:48 13  68:23 12  69:45 12  72:12 12  74:05 12  75:10 12 01:15:10
    5689 Tartu                     VIPT           02:18 11  04:56 10  08:58 12  08:08 13  02:16  9  28:55 16  05:36 10  04:41  8  02:35  9  01:22  9  02:27  8  01:53 14  01:05 12
                                                  00:25     02:31     04:39     04:32     00:15     17:20     03:02     01:33     00:48     00:13     00:48     00:58     00:35   
13. Katrin Kraav              01:15:51 16:08:51   01:58  7  09:29 14  27:58 15  35:04 15  37:33 15  51:55 12  59:36 12  65:16 12  70:31 13  71:48 13  73:44 13  74:59 13  75:51 13 01:15:51
   38339 Põlva                     VIPT           01:58  7  07:31 14  18:29 16  07:06 11  02:29 12  14:22  8  07:41 15  05:40 11  05:15 16  01:17  6  01:56  6  01:15  7  00:52  6
                                                  00:05     05:06     14:10     03:30     00:28     02:47     05:07     02:32     03:28     00:08     00:17     00:20     00:22   
14. Kermo Kirpu               01:20:37 16:11:44   02:26 13  09:19 13  21:37 13  32:06 13  35:17 13  55:24 14  61:41 15  69:06 15  73:07 15  75:05 15  78:01 15  79:50 15  80:37 14 01:20:37
   39572 Otepää                    VIPT           02:26 13  06:53 13  12:18 15  10:29 15  03:11 15  20:07 13  06:17 13  07:25 16  04:01 15  01:58 12  02:56 11  01:49 12  00:47  4
                                                  00:33     04:28     07:59     06:53     01:10     08:32     03:43     04:17     02:14     00:49     01:17     00:54     00:17   
15. Jaanika Kopli             01:21:25 15:36:30   03:23 15  11:13 15  21:54 14  33:00 14  35:27 14  54:42 13  61:32 14  68:05 14  72:02 14  74:16 14  77:37 14  79:26 14  81:25 15 01:21:25
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           03:23 15  07:50 15  10:41 14  11:06 16  02:27 11  19:15 12  06:50 14  06:33 12  03:57 14  02:14 16  03:21 14  01:49 12  01:59 16
                                                  01:30     05:25     06:22     07:30     00:26     07:40     04:16     03:25     02:10     01:05     01:42     00:54     01:29   
16. Marit Attonen-Sibul       01:23:58 17:51:10   03:36 16  25:43 16  33:38 16  42:26 16  46:12 16  63:01 16  68:57 16  75:45 16  78:39 16  79:55 16  81:59 16  83:05 16  83:58 16 01:23:58
   38340 Põlva Kaitseliit          VIPT           03:36 16  22:07 16  07:55 11  08:48 14  03:46 16  16:49 11  05:56 12  06:48 14  02:54 10  01:16  5  02:04  7  01:06  5  00:53  8
                                                  01:43     19:42     03:36     05:12     01:45     05:14     03:22     03:40     01:07     00:07     00:25     00:11     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     02:25     04:19     03:36     01:25     07:21     02:34     03:03     01:47     01:03     01:32     00:55     00:30   00:31:59

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 4020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 80)   5.( 81)   6.( 78)   7.( 90)   8.( 87)   9.( 88)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Märt Väli                 00:32:41 14:53:23   01:26  1  02:32  1  04:05  1  10:23  1  13:59  1  16:42  1  18:33  1  20:17  1  26:19  1  31:55  1  32:41  1 00:32:41
   34189 Kobras                    M14            01:26  1  01:06  1  01:33  1  06:18  1  03:36  1  02:43  1  01:51  1  01:44  1  06:02  1  05:36  2  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hugo Georg Jürison        00:37:13 15:14:02   01:48  2  03:22  2  04:56  2  13:39  2  17:43  2  21:01  2  22:58  2  25:11  2  31:36  2  36:25  2  37:13  2 00:37:13
   36903 Serviti SK                M14            01:48  2  01:34  3  01:34  2  08:43  2  04:04  2  03:18  2  01:57  2  02:13  2  06:25  2  04:49  1  00:48  2
                                                  00:22     00:28     00:01     02:25     00:28     00:35     00:06     00:29     00:23    -00:47     00:02   
 3. Kuido Pajumäe             01:19:20 15:06:38   01:58  3  03:22  2  05:53  3  29:40  3  35:36  3  41:00  3  43:52  3  48:54  3  68:52  3  78:31  3  79:20  3 01:19:20
   29268 Põlva Biathlon            M14            01:58  3  01:24  2  02:31  3  23:47  4  05:56  3  05:24  3  02:52  3  05:02  3  19:58  4  09:39  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:32     00:18     00:58     17:29     02:20     02:41     01:01     03:18     13:56     04:03     00:03   
 4. Rasmus Kährik             01:25:10 15:10:55   06:39  4  10:25  4  14:56  4  33:42  4  42:54  4  50:23  4  53:55  4  59:34  4  72:57  4  83:32  4  85:10  4 01:25:10
       0 NK                        M14            06:39  4  03:46  4  04:31  4  18:46  3  09:12  4  07:29  4  03:32  4  05:39  4  13:23  3  10:35  4  01:38  4
                                                  05:13     02:40     02:58     12:28     05:36     04:46     01:41     03:55     07:21     04:59     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:06     01:33     06:18     03:36     02:43     01:51     01:44     06:02     04:49     00:46   00:31:54

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 4020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 80)   5.( 81)   6.( 78)   7.( 90)   8.( 87)   9.( 88)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:43:15 16:56:22   01:56  1  03:40  1  06:33  1  13:57  1  18:42  1  23:37  1  26:07  1  28:36  1  35:21  1  42:15  1  43:15  1 00:43:15
    3685 Võru                      M75            01:56  1  01:44  1  02:53  2  07:24  1  04:45  1  04:55  1  02:30  1  02:29  1  06:45  1  06:54  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Lõhmus                00:59:24 16:26:25   02:31  2  04:33  2  07:24  2  18:27  2  25:55  2  30:58  2  34:24  2  38:34  2  49:29  2  58:09  2  59:24  2 00:59:24
    6081 Tartu                     M75            02:31  2  02:02  2  02:51  1  11:03  2  07:28  3  05:03  2  03:26  2  04:10  3  10:55  2  08:40  2  01:15  2
                                                  00:35     00:18    -00:02     03:39     02:43     00:08     00:56     01:41     04:10     01:46     00:15   
 3. Heiki Rammul              01:04:12 17:18:46   02:51  3  05:19  3  08:19  3  19:27  3  26:27  3  32:30  3  36:25  3  40:07  3  51:45  3  62:21  3  64:12  3 01:04:12
    1072 Ilves                     M75            02:51  3  02:28  3  03:00  3  11:08  3  07:00  2  06:03  3  03:55  3  03:42  2  11:38  3  10:36  3  01:51  3
                                                  00:55     00:44     00:07     03:44     02:15     01:08     01:25     01:13     04:53     03:42     00:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:44     02:51     07:24     04:45     04:55     02:30     02:29     06:45     06:54     01:00   00:43:13

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 4020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 80)   5.( 81)   6.( 78)   7.( 90)   8.( 87)   9.( 88)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliine Oja             00:51:39 15:01:18   01:49  1  03:17  1  05:24  1  14:08  1  20:22  1  25:45  1  29:27  1  33:10  1  43:26  1  50:37  1  51:39  1 00:51:39
   29269 Kobras                    N14            01:49  1  01:28  1  02:07  1  08:44  2  06:14  3  05:23  2  03:42  2  03:43  2  10:16  2  07:11  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liisa Avikson             00:52:12 17:54:36   01:58  2  14:38  3  17:04  3  24:44  3  28:51  3  32:51  3  35:09  3  37:23  2  44:34  2  51:29  2  52:12  2 00:52:12
   18295 Põlva                     N14            01:58  2  12:40  3  02:26  3  07:40  1  04:07  1  04:00  1  02:18  1  02:14  1  07:11  1  06:55  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:09     11:12     00:19    -01:04    -02:07    -01:23    -01:24    -01:29    -03:05    -00:16    -00:19   
 3. Nora Jung                 01:04:14 16:04:13   02:05  3  04:42  2  06:58  2  17:18  2  23:31  2  30:10  2  34:41  2  39:53  3  51:32  3  63:02  3  64:14  3 01:04:14
   17357 Kobras                    N14            02:05  3  02:37  2  02:16  2  10:20  3  06:13  2  06:39  3  04:31  3  05:12  3  11:39  3  11:30  3  01:12  3
                                                  00:16     01:09     00:09     01:36    -00:01     01:16     00:49     01:29     01:23     04:19     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     01:28     02:07     07:40     04:07     04:00     02:18     02:14     07:11     06:55     00:43   00:40:32

N70 Rada (6): 10 KP 4020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 80)   5.( 81)   6.( 78)   7.( 90)   8.( 87)   9.( 88)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 00:53:24 15:25:19   02:06  1  08:01  5  10:17  5  18:00  3  22:24  1  32:14  5  35:06  5  37:43  4  45:02  2  52:16  1  53:24  1 00:53:24
    5012 Ilves                     N70            02:06  1  05:55  5  02:16  1  07:43  1  04:24  1  09:50  6  02:52  1  02:37  1  07:19  1  07:14  2  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aili Laanjõe              00:53:40 16:41:51   02:21  3  09:07  6  11:28  6  20:24  5  25:48  5  30:27  3  33:25  2  37:22  3  45:13  3  52:25  2  53:40  2 00:53:40
    1989 Kobras                    N70            02:21  3  06:46  6  02:21  2  08:56  3  05:24  2  04:39  1  02:58  3  03:57  4  07:51  2  07:12  1  01:15  2
                                                  00:15     00:51     00:05     01:13     01:00    -05:11     00:06     01:20     00:32    -00:02     00:07   
 3. Leili Prans               00:54:32 15:46:40   02:17  2  04:01  1  06:31  1  15:01  1  23:35  2  28:20  1  31:13  1  34:06  1  44:02  1  53:09  3  54:32  3 00:54:32
    4910 Ilves                     N70            02:17  2  01:44  1  02:30  3  08:30  2  08:34  6  04:45  2  02:53  2  02:53  2  09:56  3  09:07  4  01:23  4
                                                  00:11    -04:11     00:14     00:47     04:10    -05:05     00:01     00:16     02:37     01:53     00:15   
 4. Riina Kivikas             00:58:23 15:52:22   02:39  5  04:36  2  07:16  2  17:56  2  24:24  3  30:06  2  33:41  3  37:07  2  48:02  4  57:01  4  58:23  4 00:58:23
     707 Ilves                     N70            02:39  5  01:57  2  02:40  4  10:40  5  06:28  4  05:42  3  03:35  5  03:26  3  10:55  4  08:59  3  01:22  3
                                                  00:33    -03:58     00:24     02:57     02:04    -04:08     00:43     00:49     03:36     01:45     00:14   
 5. Evi Vaino                 01:10:43 15:28:52   02:38  4  04:54  3  08:31  3  18:30  4  24:46  4  31:02  4  34:21  4  39:13  5  57:57  5  69:08  5  70:43  5 01:10:43
   24254 Ilves                     N70            02:38  4  02:16  3  03:37  5  09:59  4  06:16  3  06:16  5  03:19  4  04:52  6  18:44  6  11:11  5  01:35  5
                                                  00:32    -03:39     01:21     02:16     01:52    -03:34     00:27     02:15     11:25     03:57     00:27   
 6. Viive Lätt                01:23:27 17:30:59   03:04  6  05:23  4  09:34  4  34:03  6  41:19  6  47:25  6  51:43  6  56:09  6  68:51  6  81:35  6  83:27  6 01:23:27
   25968 SK Serviti                N70            03:04  6  02:19  4  04:11  6  24:29  6  07:16  5  06:06  4  04:18  6  04:26  5  12:42  5  12:44  6  01:52  6
                                                  00:58    -03:36     01:55     16:46     02:52    -03:44     01:26     01:49     05:23     05:30     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     01:44     02:16     07:43     04:24     04:39     02:52     02:37     07:19     07:12     01:08   00:44:00

N75 Rada (6): 10 KP 4020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 80)   5.( 81)   6.( 78)   7.( 90)   8.( 87)   9.( 88)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Kivila               01:11:09 15:34:53   03:08  1  05:48  1  09:04  1  21:33  1  29:44  1  35:44  1  39:28  1  45:33  1  58:40  1  69:18  1  71:09  1 01:11:09
    2737 Ilves                     N75            03:08  1  02:40  1  03:16  1  12:29  1  08:11  1  06:00  1  03:44  1  06:05  1  13:07  1  10:38  1  01:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     02:40     03:16     12:29     08:11     06:00     03:44     06:05     13:07     10:38     01:51   01:11:09

M80 Rada (6): 10 KP 4020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 80)   5.( 81)   6.( 78)   7.( 90)   8.( 87)   9.( 88)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:58:39 16:59:20   02:05  1  04:12  1  06:55  1  17:18  1  23:30  1  31:01  1  34:23  1  37:39  1  47:27  1  57:12  1  58:39  1 00:58:39
    1064 Võru                      M80            02:05  1  02:07  1  02:43  1  10:23  1  06:12  2  07:31  4  03:22  1  03:16  1  09:48  1  09:45  2  01:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nikolai Kuha              01:04:28 16:33:53   03:24  3  05:51  2  09:19  2  21:06  2  29:43  2  35:41  2  39:35  2  43:50  3  54:28  3  63:16  2  64:28  2 01:04:28
    3071 Kape                      M80            03:24  3  02:27  2  03:28  3  11:47  2  08:37  4  05:58  2  03:54  4  04:15  3  10:38  3  08:48  1  01:12  1
                                                  01:19     00:20     00:45     01:24     02:25    -01:33     00:32     00:59     00:50    -00:57    -00:15   
 3. Martin Tõrra              01:05:31 16:12:29   02:42  2  08:24  4  11:07  4  25:21  4  31:13  3  36:24  3  39:47  3  43:09  2  53:07  2  64:00  3  65:31  3 01:05:31
     718 Kobras                    M80            02:42  2  05:42  4  02:43  1  14:14  4  05:52  1  05:11  1  03:23  2  03:22  2  09:58  2  10:53  4  01:31  3
                                                  00:37     03:35     00:00     03:51    -00:20    -02:20     00:01     00:06     00:10     01:08     00:04   
 4. Ants Tamm                 01:10:48 14:58:41   03:36  4  06:46  3  10:29  3  22:49  3  31:16  4  38:05  4  41:54  4  46:21  4  58:09  4  69:01  4  70:48  4 01:10:48
     284 TON                       M80            03:36  4  03:10  3  03:43  4  12:20  3  08:27  3  06:49  3  03:49  3  04:27  4  11:48  4  10:52  3  01:47  4
                                                  01:31     01:03     01:00     01:57     02:15    -00:42     00:27     01:11     02:00     01:07     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     02:07     02:43     10:23     05:52     05:11     03:22     03:16     09:48     08:48     01:12   00:54:47

N80 Rada (6): 10 KP 4020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 80)   5.( 81)   6.( 78)   7.( 90)   8.( 87)   9.( 88)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                01:32:02 15:28:57   03:41  1  07:15  1  11:51  1  27:51  1  42:31  1  49:35  1  54:22  1  60:51  1  77:17  1  89:36  1  92:02  1 01:32:02
     146 Ilves                     N80            03:41  1  03:34  1  04:36  1  16:00  1  14:40  1  07:04  1  04:47  1  06:29  1  16:26  1  12:19  1  02:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     03:34     04:36     16:00     14:40     07:04     04:47     06:29     16:26     12:19     02:26   01:32:02

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 4020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 80)   5.( 81)   6.( 78)   7.( 90)   8.( 87)   9.( 88)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marek Parksepp            00:29:30 16:38:45   01:08  1  02:08  1  03:17  1  10:51  1  13:36  1  16:17  1  17:44  1  19:23  1  24:25  1  28:56  1  29:30  1 00:29:30
   21069 SK Serviti                VIPL           01:08  1  01:00  1  01:09  1  07:34  5  02:45  1  02:41  1  01:27  1  01:39  1  05:02  1  04:31  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanna Rein                00:38:22 17:36:13   01:49  4  03:31  4  05:21  3  12:25  4  15:39  2  19:12  2  21:46  2  24:07  2  31:27  2  37:36  2  38:22  2 00:38:22
   38639 Acino                     VIPL           01:49  4  01:42  3  01:50  3  07:04  2  03:14  3  03:33  2  02:34  4  02:21  4  07:20  4  06:09  3  00:46  3
                                                  00:41     00:42     00:41    -00:30     00:29     00:52     01:07     00:42     02:18     01:38     00:12   
 3. Jaanika Männiste          00:38:29 17:36:10   01:54  5  03:36  5  05:25  4  12:29  5  15:40  3  19:16  3  21:51  3  24:14  3  31:34  3  37:40  3  38:29  3 00:38:29
   38640 Põlva                     VIPL           01:54  5  01:42  3  01:49  2  07:04  2  03:11  2  03:36  3  02:35  5  02:23  5  07:20  4  06:06  2  00:49  5
                                                  00:46     00:42     00:40    -00:30     00:26     00:55     01:08     00:44     02:18     01:35     00:15   
 4. Kätlin Oviir              00:40:46 17:07:36   01:36  3  03:27  3  05:25  4  12:17  3  17:03  5  20:44  4  23:59  5  26:24  5  33:34  4  39:47  4  40:46  4 00:40:46
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:36  3  01:51  5  01:58  5  06:52  1  04:46  6  03:41  4  03:15  8  02:25  6  07:10  3  06:13  4  00:59  9
                                                  00:28     00:51     00:49    -00:42     02:01     01:00     01:48     00:46     02:08     01:42     00:25   
 5. Madis Perli               00:45:15 15:46:10   01:32  2  02:44  2  04:36  2  11:58  2  16:01  4  21:00  5  23:23  4  25:17  4  33:48  5  44:33  5  45:15  5 00:45:15
   15599 Põlva Haigla              VIPL           01:32  2  01:12  2  01:52  4  07:22  4  04:03  4  04:59  8  02:23  3  01:54  2  08:31  6  10:45 14  00:42  2
                                                  00:24     00:12     00:43    -00:12     01:18     02:18     00:56     00:15     03:29     06:14     00:08   
 6. Marko Avikson             00:52:24 17:54:34   02:01  6  15:03 15  17:07 15  24:49 13  28:54 11  32:54 11  35:13 11  37:30  9  44:32  8  51:36  8  52:24  6 00:52:24
    7987 Kobras                    VIPL           02:01  6  13:02 15  02:04  7  07:42  6  04:05  5  04:00  5  02:19  2  02:17  3  07:02  2  07:04  5  00:48  4
                                                  00:53     12:02     00:55     00:08     01:20     01:19     00:52     00:38     02:00     02:33     00:14   
 7. Annika Koovit             00:52:27 17:41:41   02:26 10  06:43  9  08:43  7  18:11  7  23:06  6  28:42  6  31:58  6  34:41  6  43:50  6  51:32  6  52:27  7 00:52:27
   19635 Kaitseliit                VIPL           02:26 10  04:17 11  02:00  6  09:28 10  04:55  7  05:36 13  03:16  9  02:43  7  09:09  9  07:42  8  00:55  7
                                                  01:18     03:17     00:51     01:54     02:10     02:55     01:49     01:04     04:07     03:11     00:21   
 8. Marju Kelviste            00:52:41 17:49:50   05:19 15  07:37 10  10:14 10  18:55  8  23:59  7  29:28  7  32:15  7  35:10  7  43:56  7  51:32  6  52:41  8 00:52:41
   14013 SA TÜK                    VIPL           05:19 15  02:18  7  02:37 11  08:41  7  05:04  8  05:29 11  02:47  6  02:55  8  08:46  7  07:36  6  01:09 11
                                                  04:11     01:18     01:28     01:07     02:19     02:48     01:20     01:16     03:44     03:05     00:35   
 9. Andrei Dudarev            00:56:30 18:54:13   02:07  8  08:44 12  11:12 12  20:10  9  26:05  9  30:37 10  34:06 10  37:43 11  47:52  9  55:36 10  56:30  9 00:56:30
   35063 Põlva                     VIPL           02:07  8  06:37 13  02:28  9  08:58  8  05:55 11  04:32  7  03:29 12  03:37 10  10:09 10  07:44  9  00:54  6
                                                  00:59     05:37     01:19     01:24     03:10     01:51     02:02     01:58     05:07     03:13     00:20   
10. Marin Dudarev             00:56:31 18:54:15   02:04  7  08:37 11  11:10 11  20:16 10  26:05  9  30:31  9  33:59  9  37:40 10  47:54 10  55:35  9  56:31 10 00:56:31
   36312 Põlva                     VIPL           02:04  7  06:33 12  02:33 10  09:06  9  05:49 10  04:26  6  03:28 11  03:41 12  10:14 11  07:41  7  00:56  8
                                                  00:56     05:33     01:24     01:32     03:04     01:45     02:01     02:02     05:12     03:10     00:22   
11. Vivika Väli               00:59:16 15:12:03   02:35 12  04:37  6  07:35  6  17:11  6  24:37  8  30:11  8  33:46  8  37:19  8  48:04 11  57:52 11  59:16 11 00:59:16
   37929 Põlva                     VIPL           02:35 12  02:02  6  02:58 12  09:36 11  07:26 14  05:34 12  03:35 14  03:33  9  10:45 12  09:48 11  01:24 14
                                                  01:27     01:02     01:49     02:02     04:41     02:53     02:08     01:54     05:43     05:17     00:50   
12. Eeva Kärner               01:07:47 17:49:24   02:29 11  16:13 16  18:38 16  28:55 14  34:42 14  39:44 14  43:15 14  46:52 14  58:10 12  66:46 12  67:47 12 01:07:47
   35294 Tuudako PEJ               VIPL           02:29 11  13:44 16  02:25  8  10:17 12  05:47  9  05:02  9  03:31 13  03:37 10  11:18 13  08:36 10  01:01 10
                                                  01:21     12:44     01:16     02:43     03:02     02:21     02:04     01:58     06:16     04:05     00:27   
13. Piret Konsin              01:15:47 15:27:57   03:21 13  06:24  7  09:54  8  23:39 11  30:42 12  36:30 12  40:27 12  46:24 12  60:55 13  74:30 13  75:47 13 01:15:47
   20199                           VIPL           03:21 13  03:03  9  03:30 14  13:45 13  07:03 13  05:48 15  03:57 15  05:57 16  14:31 15  13:35 16  01:17 12
                                                  02:13     02:03     02:21     06:11     04:18     03:07     02:30     04:18     09:29     09:04     00:43   
14. Väino Kivioja             01:16:08 16:24:12   02:21  9  09:50 13  13:07 13  35:47 16  43:24 16  48:28 15  51:28 15  55:10 15  64:14 15  74:34 14  76:08 14 01:16:08
    8997 Ruusa                     VIPL           02:21  9  07:29 14  03:17 13  22:40 16  07:37 15  05:04 10  03:00  7  03:42 13  09:04  8  10:20 13  01:34 15
                                                  01:13     06:29     02:08     15:06     04:52     02:23     01:33     02:03     04:02     05:49     01:00   
15. Jaan Konsin               01:16:34 15:27:50   03:37 14  06:37  8  10:13  9  24:12 12  30:59 13  36:45 13  41:01 13  46:51 13  62:20 14  74:43 15  76:34 15 01:16:34
   39559 Põlva                     VIPL           03:37 14  03:00  8  03:36 15  13:59 14  06:47 12  05:46 14  04:16 16  05:50 15  15:29 16  12:23 15  01:51 16
                                                  02:29     02:00     02:27     06:25     04:02     03:05     02:49     04:11     10:27     07:52     01:17   
16. Valdur Veeroja            01:24:15 15:10:51   06:40 16  10:22 14  14:57 14  33:38 15  42:40 15  50:28 16  53:52 16  59:29 16  72:59 16  82:57 16  84:15 16 01:24:15
   39558 NK                        VIPL           06:40 16  03:42 10  04:35 16  18:41 15  09:02 16  07:48 16  03:24 10  05:37 14  13:30 14  09:58 12  01:18 13
                                                  05:32     02:42     03:26     11:07     06:17     05:07     01:57     03:58     08:28     05:27     00:44   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:00     01:09     06:52     02:45     02:41     01:27     01:39     05:02     04:31     00:34   00:28:48

M12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2910m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 63)   3.( 64)   4.( 65)   5.( 80)   6.( 90)   7.( 78)   8.( 82)   9.( 89)  10.( 91)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Valter Veeroja            01:07:50 15:26:57   01:24  1  04:18  1  07:20  1  10:46  1  26:47  1  34:38  1  51:29  1  57:27  1  60:49  2  64:49  1  66:50  1  67:50  1 01:07:50
   34094 Rosma kool                M12            01:24  1  02:54  1  03:02  1  03:26  1  16:01  1  07:51  1  16:51  2  05:58  2  03:22  2  04:00  1  02:01  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joel Martin Tennisberg    01:08:42 18:05:51   03:15  2  12:13  2  16:11  2  20:59  2  39:02  2  46:54  2  52:11  2  57:29  2  60:22  1  65:00  2  67:42  2  68:42  2 01:08:42
   22244 Tartu                     M12            03:15  2  08:58  2  03:58  2  04:48  2  18:03  2  07:52  2  05:17  1  05:18  1  02:53  1  04:38  2  02:42  2  01:00  1
                                                  01:51     06:04     00:56     01:22     02:02     00:01    -11:34    -00:40    -00:29     00:38     00:41     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     02:54     03:02     03:26     16:01     07:51     05:17     05:18     02:53     04:00     02:01     01:00   00:55:07

N12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2910m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 63)   3.( 64)   4.( 65)   5.( 80)   6.( 90)   7.( 78)   8.( 82)   9.( 89)  10.( 91)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emma Salf                 00:34:31 14:51:18   01:14  1  03:31  1  05:11  1  08:03  1  16:38  1  22:16  1  25:12  1  28:00  1  29:44  1  31:55  1  33:19  1  34:31  1 00:34:31
   37463 Kobras                    N12            01:14  1  02:17  1  01:40  1  02:52  1  08:35  1  05:38  1  02:56  1  02:48  1  01:44  1  02:11  1  01:24  2  01:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis Uudeberg             00:58:53 18:15:33   01:52  2  05:10  2  07:43  2  10:37  2  23:57  2  30:16  2  47:40  2  51:37  2  54:11  2  57:03  2  58:10  2  58:53  2 00:58:53
   36478 Tartu                     N12            01:52  2  03:18  2  02:33  2  02:54  2  13:20  2  06:19  2  17:24  3  03:57  2  02:34  2  02:52  2  01:07  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:38     01:01     00:53     00:02     04:45     00:41     14:28     01:09     00:50     00:41    -00:17    -00:29   
 3. Säde Marie Vaher          01:06:22 18:11:10   02:13  3  07:13  3  11:01  3  16:24  3  32:30  3  42:52  3  48:09  3  53:41  3  57:28  3  61:51  3  64:51  3  66:22  3 01:06:22
   38348 Tartu                     N12            02:13  3  05:00  3  03:48  3  05:23  3  16:06  3  10:22  3  05:17  2  05:32  3  03:47  3  04:23  3  03:00  3  01:31  3
                                                  00:59     02:43     02:08     02:31     07:31     04:44     02:21     02:44     02:03     02:12     01:36     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:17     01:40     02:52     08:35     05:38     02:56     02:48     01:44     02:11     01:07     00:43   00:33:45

KUKI Rada (8): 7 KP 1980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 81)   5.( 82)   6.( 89)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marta Kirikmäe            00:24:06 17:25:51   01:48  1  05:44  2  08:52  2  14:28  2  17:30  2  19:17  2  22:07  1  24:06  1 00:24:06
   39720 Krootuse                  KUKI           01:48  1  03:56  2  03:08  2  05:36  1  03:02  2  01:47  2  02:50  1  01:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iris Kirikmäe             00:24:33 17:26:08   01:50  2  05:25  1  08:25  1  14:19  1  17:19  1  19:03  1  22:10  2  24:33  2 00:24:33
   39721 Krootuse                  KUKI           01:50  2  03:35  1  03:00  1  05:54  2  03:00  1  01:44  1  03:07  2  02:23  2
                                                  00:02    -00:21    -00:08     00:18    -00:02    -00:03     00:17     00:24   
 3. Dario Teppan              00:54:32 17:23:43   04:34  3  11:24  3  17:42  3  33:50  3  41:40  3  46:03  3  52:05  3  54:32  3 00:54:32
       0 Tartu                     KUKI           04:34  3  06:50  3  06:18  3  16:08  3  07:50  3  04:23  3  06:02  3  02:27  3
                                                  02:46     02:54     03:10     10:32     04:48     02:36     03:12     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     03:35     03:00     05:36     03:00     01:44     02:50     01:59   00:23:32

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 81)   5.( 82)   6.( 89)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kirikmäe       00:23:06 17:25:52   01:30  3  05:36  3  08:16  2  14:02  2  17:26  1  19:05  1  21:46  1  23:06  1 00:23:06
   39719                           M08            01:30  3  04:06  4  02:40  2  05:46  1  03:24  2  01:39  1  02:41  1  01:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Vidder             00:25:09 14:58:22   01:07  1  03:10  1  05:23  1  12:11  1  17:56  2  20:13  2  24:23  3  25:09  2 00:25:09
   31523 Vastse-Kuuste LA          M08            01:07  1  02:03  1  02:13  1  06:48  3  05:45  4  02:17  3  04:10  4  00:46  1
                                                 -00:23    -02:03    -00:27     01:02     02:21     00:38     01:29    -00:34   
 3. Peeter Parksepp           00:25:16 16:02:56   01:23  2  04:48  2  08:27  3  14:45  3  18:31  3  21:13  3  24:08  2  25:16  3 00:25:16
   31635                           M08            01:23  2  03:25  2  03:39  4  06:18  2  03:46  3  02:42  4  02:55  3  01:08  4
                                                 -00:07    -00:41     00:59     00:32     00:22     01:03     00:14    -00:12   
 4. Kasper Vaher              00:28:36 17:00:19   02:29  4  06:04  4  10:59  4  19:56  4  23:09  4  25:04  4  27:48  4  28:36  4 00:28:36
   25701 Tartu                     M08            02:29  4  03:35  3  04:55  5  08:57  4  03:13  1  01:55  2  02:44  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:59    -00:31     02:15     03:11    -00:11     00:16     00:03    -00:32   
 5. Karl Tamm                 00:40:44 16:32:26   03:07  5  11:13  5  14:31  5  24:16  5  30:56  5  34:18  5  39:38  5  40:44  5 00:40:44
   39779                           M08            03:07  5  08:06  5  03:18  3  09:45  5  06:40  5  03:22  5  05:20  5  01:06  3
                                                  01:37     04:00     00:38     03:59     03:16     01:43     02:39    -00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     02:03     02:13     05:46     03:13     01:39     02:41     00:46   00:19:28

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 81)   5.( 82)   6.( 89)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Egert Laanjõe             00:25:04 16:38:38   00:51  1  03:41  1  06:05  1  12:17  1  15:18  1  18:32  1  24:23  1  25:04  1 00:25:04
   26323 Põlva linn                M10            00:51  1  02:50  1  02:24  1  06:12  1  03:01  1  03:14  1  05:51  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Altement             00:49:09 17:29:07   03:47  2  07:12  2  12:16  2  28:14  2  36:15  2  40:37  2  46:38  2  49:09  2 00:49:09
       0 Ihamaru                   M10            03:47  2  03:25  2  05:04  2  15:58  2  08:01  2  04:22  2  06:01  2  02:31  2
                                                  02:56     00:35     02:40     09:46     05:00     01:08     00:10     01:50   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:50     02:24     06:12     03:01     03:14     05:51     00:41   00:25:04

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 81)   5.( 82)   6.( 89)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mari Väli                 00:20:28 15:31:23   01:18  2  04:17  2  06:36  2  11:38  2  15:03  2  16:37  2  19:25  2  20:28  1 00:20:28
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            01:18  2  02:59  2  02:19  1  05:02  2  03:25  2  01:34  1  02:48  3  01:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elisabeth Jürison         00:20:29 15:31:24   01:12  1  04:00  1  06:30  1  11:27  1  14:59  1  16:34  1  19:19  1  20:29  2 00:20:29
   35552 Piigaste                  N08            01:12  1  02:48  1  02:30  2  04:57  1  03:32  3  01:35  2  02:45  2  01:10  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:11     00:11    -00:05     00:07     00:01    -00:03     00:07   
 3. Roosi Parksepp            00:25:06 16:02:54   01:22  3  04:44  3  08:25  3  14:42  3  18:28  3  21:10  3  24:07  3  25:06  3 00:25:06
   30565 Rosma Kool                N08            01:22  3  03:22  3  03:41  3  06:17  4  03:46  4  02:42  4  02:57  4  00:59  1
                                                  00:04     00:23     01:22     01:15     00:21     01:08     00:09    -00:04   
 4. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:25:12 17:22:26   02:04  4  06:12  4  10:55  4  16:10  4  19:30  4  21:26  4  24:08  4  25:12  4 00:25:12
   29216 Põlva                     N08            02:04  4  04:08  4  04:43  4  05:15  3  03:20  1  01:56  3  02:42  1  01:04  3
                                                  00:46     01:09     02:24     00:13    -00:05     00:22    -00:06     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     02:48     02:19     04:57     03:20     01:34     02:42     00:59   00:19:51

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 81)   5.( 82)   6.( 89)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kulla Kaasa               00:20:28 15:31:22   01:15  1  04:01  1  06:33  1  11:32  1  15:02  1  16:39  1  19:22  1  20:28  1 00:20:28
   39560 Põlva                     N10            01:15  1  02:46  1  02:32  1  04:59  1  03:30  1  01:37  1  02:43  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:46     02:32     04:59     03:30     01:37     02:43     01:06   00:20:28

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Maret Vaher               01:38:13 17:00:21   02:29  06:09  11:05  20:07  23:12  25:13  27:55  41:30  44:19  49:14  51:07  57:22  61:51  63:20  68:15  69:55  78:55  81:28  86:05  92:08  93:59  96:01  98:13 01:38:13 19p
    1065 Kobras                    VALIK          02:29  03:40  04:56  09:02  03:05  02:01  02:42  13:35  02:49  04:55  01:53  06:15  04:29  01:29  04:55  01:40  09:00  02:33  04:37  06:03  01:51  02:02  02:12
                                                  [61 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [89 ]  [97 ]  [62 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [76 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [61 ]Finish     =19
 2. Urmas Vahi                01:10:54 16:28:23   02:34  07:44  08:58  11:54  16:58  25:05  29:13  33:15  37:45  43:03  56:10  63:43  66:58  68:54  70:54 01:10:54 14p
   34151                           VALIK          02:34  05:10  01:14  02:56  05:04  08:07  04:08  04:02  04:30  05:18  13:07  07:33  03:15  01:56  02:00
                                                  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [78 ]  [90 ]  [87 ]  [88 ]  [89 ]  [91 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
    Jaanus Sibul              NA       25:45:26                                                                                                           NA 14p
   25956 Põlva Kaitseliit          VALIK                                                                                                                 
                                                  [62 ]  [66 ]  [69 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [79 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [89 ]  [91 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 4. Taivo Tali                01:08:13 18:53:20   01:57  04:42  09:15  16:27  26:08  30:58  34:52  57:17  61:20  63:12  64:21  66:19  67:16  68:13 01:08:13 13p
    1152 Harju OK                  VALIK          01:57  02:45  04:33  07:12  09:41  04:50  03:54  22:25  04:03  01:52  01:09  01:58  00:57  00:57
                                                  [62 ]  [66 ]  [69 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [89 ]  [91 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 5. Leeni Seppel              01:07:50 15:26:57   01:24  04:18  07:20  10:46  26:47  34:38  51:29  57:27  60:49  64:49  66:50  67:50 01:07:50 11p
   28751 Krootuse                  VALIK          01:24  02:54  03:02  03:26  16:01  07:51  16:51  05:58  03:22  04:00  02:01  01:00
                                                  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [80 ]  [90 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]  [89 ]  [91 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 6. Tiina Saago               01:23:27 17:30:56   03:05  05:27  09:34  34:02  41:09  47:24  51:49  56:15  68:59  79:56  81:36  83:27 01:23:27 11p
   25919 Põlva Kool/SK Serviti     VALIK          03:05  02:22  04:07  24:28  07:07  06:15  04:25  04:26  12:44  10:57  01:40  01:51
                                                  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [78 ]  [90 ]  [87 ]  [88 ]  [91 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 7. Pääsu Teder               01:30:20 16:29:04   05:42  12:41  15:01  23:32  31:00  36:24  45:00  56:06  64:45  80:30  87:57  90:20 01:30:20 11p
    4899                           VALIK          05:42  06:59  02:20  08:31  07:28  05:24  08:36  11:06  08:39  15:45  07:27  02:23
                                                  [66 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [76 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]Finish     =11
 7. Martin Teder              01:30:20 16:29:05   05:37  12:31  14:54  23:28  31:00  36:18  44:44  56:06  63:55  80:31  87:55  90:20 01:30:20 11p
    9379                           VALIK          05:37  06:54  02:23  08:34  07:32  05:18  08:26  11:22  07:49  16:36  07:24  02:25
                                                  [66 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [76 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [79 ]  [61 ]Finish     =11
 9. Raimond Raulis Kirves     00:47:51 15:08:54   01:51  05:55  06:55  21:02  23:51  33:44  37:54  42:20  45:14  47:09  47:51 00:47:51 10p
   31503 NK                        VALIK          01:51  04:04  01:00  14:07  02:49  09:53  04:10  04:26  02:54  01:55  00:42
                                                  [61 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [89 ]  [91 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
10. Märt Nukk                 00:47:52 15:08:52   01:52  05:55  06:54  19:56  23:52  33:44  37:54  42:15  45:11  47:10  47:52 00:47:52 10p
   31507 NK                        VALIK          01:52  04:03  00:59  13:02  03:56  09:52  04:10  04:21  02:56  01:59  00:42
                                                  [61 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [89 ]  [91 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
11. Imre Kirikmäe             01:10:29 18:01:02   04:41  09:27  11:45  17:13  25:13  31:24  33:51  41:08  68:47  69:39  70:29 01:10:29 10p
   39620 Krootuse                  VALIK          04:41  04:46  02:18  05:28  08:00  06:11  02:27  07:17  27:39  00:52  00:50
                                                  [66 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [76 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [91 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
12. Rainet Liivago            01:16:09 17:56:44   01:37  04:22  09:49  14:25  15:23  69:37  71:28  72:46  74:21  75:15  76:09 01:16:09 10p
   24331 Põlva                     VALIK          01:37  02:45  05:27  04:36  00:58  54:14  01:51  01:18  01:35  00:54  00:54
                                                  [63 ]  [66 ]  [69 ]  [76 ]  [70 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [89 ]  [91 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
13. Mare Beilmann             00:36:49 17:47:42   04:22  06:13  12:59  18:39  23:32  26:48  28:59  32:34  34:55  36:49 00:36:49 9p
     192 LUS                       VALIK          04:22  01:51  06:46  05:40  04:53  03:16  02:11  03:35  02:21  01:54
                                                  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [61 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [89 ]  [91 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
14. Pärtel Lillemäe           01:03:26 16:03:22   03:28  06:56  17:28  20:38  33:49  45:50  50:37  53:52  61:41  63:26 01:03:26 9p
   15053 Kobras                    VALIK          03:28  03:28  10:32  03:10  13:11  12:01  04:47  03:15  07:49  01:45
                                                  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [80 ]  [78 ]  [82 ]  [89 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
15. Talvi Trell               01:16:29 16:50:59   02:58  10:50  14:13  26:04  32:05  48:49  53:05  64:35  74:39  76:29 01:16:29 9p
    5021 Võru                      VALIK          02:58  07:52  03:23  11:51  06:01  16:44  04:16  11:30  10:04  01:50
                                                  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [80 ]  [81 ]  [90 ]  [87 ]  [88 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
16. Kersti Jääger             01:06:11 17:46:37   03:46  08:07  09:55  17:34  21:54  24:52  40:42  45:40  66:11 01:06:11 8p
   17272 Kobras                    VALIK          03:46  04:21  01:48  07:39  04:20  02:58  15:50  04:58  20:31
                                                  [66 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [76 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]Finish     =8
17. Piret Kreutzwald          01:17:40 17:09:34   02:56  07:43  60:45  64:46  68:46  71:29  73:19  76:16  77:40 01:17:40 8p
   19322 Tartu                     VALIK          02:56  04:47  53:02  04:01  04:00  02:43  01:50  02:57  01:24
                                                  [62 ]  [66 ]  [64 ]  [61 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [89 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
18. Külli Samuel              01:20:15 18:31:25   03:12  37:31  49:05  62:54  66:54  70:00  75:37  78:10  80:15 01:20:15 8p
   18381 Tartu                     VALIK          03:12  34:19  11:34  13:49  04:00  03:06  05:37  02:33  02:05
                                                  [61 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [81 ]  [82 ]  [89 ]  [91 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
19. Kati Iher                 01:17:53 18:29:40   01:51  05:09  13:23  25:58  54:00  56:45  62:20  77:53 01:17:53 7p
    5690 Võru                      VALIK          01:51  03:18  08:14  12:35  28:02  02:45  05:35  15:33
                                                  [62 ]  [66 ]  [69 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]Finish     =7
20. Liis Tarkus               02:32:43 16:56:53   17:25  36:23  56:51  62:45  66:22 116:15 129:37 152:43 02:32:43 7p
   39745 Karilatsi                 VALIK          17:25  18:58  20:28  05:54  03:37  49:53  13:22  23:06
                                                  [80 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [69 ]  [66 ]Finish     =7
21. Marika Rehemets           01:36:53 17:21:42   02:03  06:28  12:51  21:03  22:51  96:53 01:36:53 5p
   25931 NKK                       VALIK          02:03  04:25  06:23  08:12  01:48  74:02
                                                  [63 ]  [66 ]  [69 ]  [76 ]  [70 ]Finish     =5
22. Rudolf Mõttus             01:09:16 17:44:44   01:48  03:41  21:12  24:26  69:16 01:09:16 4p
   36794 Võru                      VALIK          01:48  01:53  17:31  03:14  44:50
                                                  [61 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]Finish     =4
23. Keno-Raul Lutsar          01:41:43 17:30:35   39:22  62:32  99:37 101:43 01:41:43 3p
       0 NK                        VALIK          39:22  23:10  37:05  02:06
                                                  [79 ]  [71 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
24. Rando Lutsar              01:41:44 17:30:32   39:32  62:45  99:37 101:44 01:41:44 3p
   38309 Põlva NK                  VALIK          39:32  23:13  36:52  02:07
                                                  [79 ]  [71 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 15 KP 9730m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 79)   2.( 71)   3.( 73)   4.( 74)   5.( 75)   6.( 69)   7.( 66)   8.( 67)   9.( 68)  10.( 84)  11.( 85)  12.( 86)  13.( 88)  14.( 91)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pärtel Külvik             01:05:35 17:50:56   04:34 13  10:14  4  14:05  4  15:44  1  18:05  1  23:52  1  27:17  1  31:48  2  33:10  1  50:40  2  53:58  2  57:10  2  61:14  1  64:23  1  65:01  1  65:35  1 01:05:35
   19328 Katoliku                  M21E           04:34 13  05:40  2  03:51  7  01:39  1  02:21  6  05:47  2  03:25  8  04:31 14  01:22  3  17:30  4  03:18  6  03:12  4  04:04  2  03:09  5  00:38  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vahur Teppan              01:06:32 17:23:12   04:05  4  09:44  2  13:33  1  17:07  4  19:42  5  25:12  3  28:12  2  31:34  1  34:05  2  50:11  1  52:59  1  55:53  1  62:17  2  65:11  2  65:55  2  66:32  2 01:06:32
    3762 Suusaakadeemia            M21E           04:05  4  05:39  1  03:49  5  03:34 19  02:35 11  05:30  1  03:00  2  03:22  1  02:31 19  16:06  1  02:48  1  02:54  1  06:24 19  02:54  1  00:44  6  00:37  5
                                                 -00:29    -00:01    -00:02     01:55     00:14    -00:17    -00:25    -01:09     01:09    -01:24    -00:30    -00:18     02:20    -00:15     00:06     00:03   
 3. Kaido Hallik              01:07:29 17:22:08   04:19  7  10:47  7  14:01  3  18:28 11  20:29  8  26:40  7  29:36  5  33:03  4  35:00  5  51:50  3  55:13  3  58:24  3  62:56  3  65:59  3  66:56  3  67:29  3 01:07:29
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           04:19  7  06:28  7  03:14  1  04:27 21  02:01  1  06:11  4  02:56  1  03:27  2  01:57 10  16:50  2  03:23  7  03:11  3  04:32  7  03:03  2  00:57 19  00:33  1
                                                 -00:15     00:48    -00:37     02:48    -00:20     00:24    -00:29    -01:04     00:35    -00:40     00:05    -00:01     00:28    -00:06     00:19    -00:01   
 4. Markus Juhkam             01:08:44 18:57:00   04:20  8  10:52  9  15:34 10  17:25  6  19:35  4  26:05  5  29:45  7  34:09  7  36:21  9  53:57  7  57:12  6  60:22  4  64:24  4  67:30  4  68:09  4  68:44  4 01:08:44
   23395 Kobras                    M21E           04:20  8  06:32 10  04:42 14  01:51  2  02:10  2  06:30 10  03:40 13  04:24 13  02:12 18  17:36  6  03:15  5  03:10  2  04:02  1  03:06  3  00:39  2  00:35  3
                                                 -00:14     00:52     00:51     00:12    -00:11     00:43     00:15    -00:07     00:50     00:06    -00:03    -00:02    -00:02    -00:03     00:01     00:01   
 5. Siim Klais                01:10:03 16:24:43   04:01  3  11:37 11  15:14  8  19:05 13  21:46 13  28:05 11  31:21 11  35:09 10  36:35 10  54:22  8  57:36  7  60:53  5  65:09  5  68:21  5  69:12  5  70:03  5 01:10:03
   21845 Võru                      M21E           04:01  3  07:36 16  03:37  3  03:51 20  02:41 13  06:19  7  03:16  6  03:48  5  01:26  5  17:47  7  03:14  4  03:17  5  04:16  4  03:12  6  00:51 13  00:51 19
                                                 -00:33     01:56    -00:14     02:12     00:20     00:32    -00:09    -00:43     00:04     00:17    -00:04     00:05     00:12     00:03     00:13     00:17   
 6. Kaarel Kure               01:10:54 18:30:08   04:31 10  10:47  7  14:42  6  16:43  2  18:53  2  25:05  2  28:38  3  32:26  3  34:30  3  51:53  4  56:42  5  61:28  6  65:58  6  69:24  6  70:09  6  70:54  6 01:10:54
    1421 Kobras                    M21E           04:31 10  06:16  6  03:55  9  02:01  5  02:10  2  06:12  6  03:33 11  03:48  5  02:04 13  17:23  3  04:49 15  04:46 17  04:30  6  03:26 12  00:45  9  00:45 12
                                                 -00:03     00:36     00:04     00:22    -00:11     00:25     00:08    -00:43     00:42    -00:07     01:31     01:34     00:26     00:17     00:07     00:11   
 7. Alar Kume                 01:11:04 18:15:26   03:58  2  10:01  3  15:52 11  17:59  9  21:00  9  27:36  9  30:50  9  34:22  9  35:58  8  53:28  6  58:25  8  61:45  7  66:14  7  69:29  7  70:17  7  71:04  7 01:11:04
    7521 Võru                      M21E           03:58  2  06:03  4  05:51 19  02:07  7  03:01 16  06:36 11  03:14  5  03:32  3  01:36  9  17:30  4  04:57 17  03:20  7  04:29  5  03:15  8  00:48 11  00:47 16
                                                 -00:36     00:23     02:00     00:28     00:40     00:49    -00:11    -00:59     00:14     00:00     01:39     00:08     00:25     00:06     00:10     00:13   
 8. Maido Mäoma               01:13:20 17:29:39   04:33 11  12:32 16  16:39 14  18:37 12  21:51 14  28:11 12  31:34 12  37:17 13  38:52 13  57:04 10  60:32 10  63:56  9  68:29  9  71:51  9  72:35  9  73:20  8 01:13:20
   20614 Kape                      M21E           04:33 11  07:59 17  04:07 10  01:58  4  03:14 18  06:20  8  03:23  7  05:43 20  01:35  8  18:12  9  03:28  8  03:24  9  04:33  8  03:22 10  00:44  6  00:45 12
                                                 -00:01     02:19     00:16     00:19     00:53     00:33    -00:02     01:12     00:13     00:42     00:10     00:12     00:29     00:13     00:06     00:11   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:13:20 18:16:32   04:44 14  12:06 14  15:57 13  17:51  8  20:08  6  26:50  8  30:21  8  34:12  8  35:45  7  55:51  9  58:59  9  62:29  8  67:43  8  71:36  8  72:28  8  73:20  8 01:13:20
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           04:44 14  07:22 15  03:51  7  01:54  3  02:17  5  06:42 12  03:31 10  03:51  8  01:33  7  20:06 12  03:08  3  03:30 11  05:14 14  03:53 18  00:52 14  00:52 20
                                                  00:10     01:42     00:00     00:15    -00:04     00:55     00:06    -00:40     00:11     02:36    -00:10     00:18     01:10     00:44     00:14     00:18   
10. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:15:37 17:41:11   04:23  9  10:53 10  17:44 17  19:52 16  22:15 16  29:00 14  32:28 14  37:08 12  38:25 11  59:21 11  62:17 11  65:38 10  70:28 10  74:06 10  74:51 10  75:37 10 01:15:37
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           04:23  9  06:30  8  06:51 22  02:08  8  02:23  7  06:45 13  03:28  9  04:40 15  01:17  1  20:56 13  02:56  2  03:21  8  04:50 12  03:38 14  00:45  9  00:46 15
                                                 -00:11     00:50     03:00     00:29     00:02     00:58     00:03     00:09    -00:05     03:26    -00:22     00:09     00:46     00:29     00:07     00:12   
11. Priit Pikk                01:17:24 18:43:57   04:06  5  10:16  5  13:42  2  17:15  5  20:08  6  26:33  6  29:43  6  33:23  6  34:44  4  52:38  5  56:19  4  68:10 11  72:55 11  76:03 11  76:43 11  77:24 11 01:17:24
   13964 Tartu                     M21E           04:06  5  06:10  5  03:26  2  03:33 18  02:53 14  06:25  9  03:10  3  03:40  4  01:21  2  17:54  8  03:41  9  11:51 23  04:45 10  03:08  4  00:40  3  00:41  8
                                                 -00:28     00:30    -00:25     01:54     00:32     00:38    -00:15    -00:51    -00:01     00:24     00:23     08:39     00:41    -00:01     00:02     00:07   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:19:49 17:19:17   04:33 11  11:42 13  15:31  9  17:40  7  21:03 10  30:05 16  33:43 15  37:41 14  39:47 14  62:00 15  66:06 14  70:22 13  75:01 13  78:25 12  79:08 12  79:49 12 01:19:49
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           04:33 11  07:09 14  03:49  5  02:09  9  03:23 19  09:02 20  03:38 12  03:58  9  02:06 15  22:13 17  04:06 12  04:16 14  04:39  9  03:24 11  00:43  5  00:41  8
                                                 -00:01     01:29    -00:02     00:30     01:02     03:15     00:13    -00:33     00:44     04:43     00:48     01:04     00:35     00:15     00:05     00:07   
13. Arti Albert               01:20:46 17:23:08   06:15 20  12:58 17  17:26 16  19:39 15  22:12 15  29:56 15  34:07 16  38:26 15  39:56 15  61:30 14  65:35 13  69:06 12  74:33 12  78:50 13  79:46 13  80:46 13 01:20:46
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           06:15 20  06:43 12  04:28 13  02:13 12  02:33 10  07:44 15  04:11 17  04:19 12  01:30  6  21:34 15  04:05 11  03:31 12  05:27 16  04:17 20  00:56 18  01:00 23
                                                  01:41     01:03     00:37     00:34     00:12     01:57     00:46    -00:12     00:08     04:04     00:47     00:19     01:23     01:08     00:18     00:26   
14. Rasmus Kruusa             01:22:22 15:19:10   04:07  6  10:37  6  14:48  7  16:51  3  19:28  3  25:39  4  29:31  4  33:21  5  35:22  6  59:59 12  68:55 15  72:22 14  77:37 14  80:55 14  81:39 14  82:22 14 01:22:22
   16214 Kobras                    M21E           04:07  6  06:30  8  04:11 11  02:03  6  02:37 12  06:11  4  03:52 15  03:50  7  02:01 12  24:37 18  08:56 22  03:27 10  05:15 15  03:18  9  00:44  6  00:43 10
                                                 -00:27     00:50     00:20     00:24     00:16     00:24     00:27    -00:41     00:39     07:07     05:38     00:15     01:11     00:09     00:06     00:09   
15. Madis Osjamets            01:24:57 17:46:24   03:55  1  09:41  1  14:32  5  19:32 14  21:43 12  27:43 10  30:53 10  46:07 18  47:29 18  66:06 17  73:03 17  76:22 16  80:27 16  83:40 15  84:21 15  84:57 15 01:24:57
    5096 Tammed                    M21E           03:55  1  05:46  3  04:51 16  05:00 23  02:11  4  06:00  3  03:10  3  15:14 24  01:22  3  18:37 11  06:57 20  03:19  6  04:05  3  03:13  7  00:41  4  00:36  4
                                                 -00:39     00:06     01:00     03:21    -00:10     00:13    -00:15     10:43     00:00     01:07     03:39     00:07     00:01     00:04     00:03     00:02   
16. Väino Ellamik             01:25:26 15:34:32   05:04 16  12:09 15  16:59 15  22:10 18  25:17 18  33:16 18  37:48 18  42:02 16  44:06 16  65:34 16  70:41 16  74:30 15  80:10 15  83:49 16  84:41 16  85:26 16 01:25:26
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           05:04 16  07:05 13  04:50 15  05:11 24  03:07 17  07:59 17  04:32 19  04:14 11  02:04 13  21:28 14  05:07 18  03:49 13  05:40 17  03:39 15  00:52 14  00:45 12
                                                  00:30     01:25     00:59     03:32     00:46     02:12     01:07    -00:17     00:42     03:58     01:49     00:37     01:36     00:30     00:14     00:11   
17. Juhan Aasaru              01:28:59 18:34:47   05:02 15  11:39 12  15:55 12  18:06 10  21:33 11  28:19 13  31:59 13  36:04 11  38:40 12  60:22 13  64:57 12  78:56 17  83:52 17  87:25 17  88:19 17  88:59 17 01:28:59
    4703 Suusahullud               M21E           05:02 15  06:37 11  04:16 12  02:11 11  03:27 20  06:46 14  03:40 13  04:05 10  02:36 20  21:42 16  04:35 14  13:59 24  04:56 13  03:33 13  00:54 16  00:40  7
                                                  00:28     00:57     00:25     00:32     01:06     00:59     00:15    -00:26     01:14     04:12     01:17     10:47     00:52     00:24     00:16     00:06   
18. Heno Ivanov               01:34:13 18:30:24   05:23 18  19:25 23  23:10 20  25:20 19  27:47 19  36:09 19  40:08 19  54:42 22  56:48 20  75:19 18  79:41 19  83:57 19  88:46 18  92:31 18  93:21 18  94:13 18 01:34:13
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           05:23 18  14:02 24  03:45  4  02:10 10  02:27  8  08:22 18  03:59 16  14:34 23  02:06 15  18:31 10  04:22 13  04:16 14  04:49 11  03:45 16  00:50 12  00:52 20
                                                  00:49     08:22    -00:06     00:31     00:06     02:35     00:34     10:03     00:44     01:01     01:04     01:04     00:45     00:36     00:12     00:18   
19. Ilo Suurmets              01:36:58 15:04:06   05:47 19  18:33 22  24:20 21  26:51 21  29:51 20  38:15 20  42:53 20  48:09 19  50:07 19  75:25 19  79:25 18  83:52 18  90:25 19  94:46 19  95:53 19  96:58 19 01:36:58
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           05:47 19  12:46 22  05:47 17  02:31 13  03:00 15  08:24 19  04:38 21  05:16 17  01:58 11  25:18 19  04:00 10  04:27 16  06:33 20  04:21 21  01:07 23  01:05 24
                                                  01:13     07:06     01:56     00:52     00:39     02:37     01:13     00:45     00:36     07:48     00:42     01:15     02:29     01:12     00:29     00:31   
20. Stanislav Tolmachev       01:45:20 17:41:38   05:20 17  13:37 18  19:24 18  22:02 17  24:34 17  32:27 17  36:51 17  42:09 17  44:59 17  79:51 20  85:45 20  92:08 20  99:54 20 103:46 20 104:41 20 105:20 20 01:45:20
    4390 Jõhvikas                  M21E           05:20 17  08:17 18  05:47 17  02:38 14  02:32  9  07:53 16  04:24 18  05:18 18  02:50 21  34:52 22  05:54 19  06:23 19  07:46 22  03:52 17  00:55 17  00:39  6
                                                  00:46     02:37     01:56     00:59     00:11     02:06     00:59     00:47     01:28     17:22     02:36     03:11     03:42     00:43     00:17     00:05   
21. Indrek Karolin            01:48:53 17:23:46   07:14 24  18:09 21  24:53 22  28:01 22  31:48 22  44:43 22  49:20 22  54:17 21  57:41 22  85:06 22  90:02 21  97:11 21 102:59 21 107:12 21 108:09 21 108:53 21 01:48:53
    9927 Kobras                    M21E           07:14 24  10:55 21  06:44 20  03:08 17  03:47 22  12:55 22  04:37 20  04:57 16  03:24 23  27:25 21  04:56 16  07:09 21  05:48 18  04:13 19  00:57 19  00:44 11
                                                  02:40     05:15     02:53     01:29     01:26     07:08     01:12     00:26     02:02     09:55     01:38     03:57     01:44     01:04     00:19     00:10   
22. Heiko Sõro                01:56:03 16:41:02   06:49 22  17:36 20  25:12 23  28:07 23  31:36 21  42:39 21  48:14 21  53:54 20  57:05 21  83:00 21  95:50 22 101:06 22 108:57 22 114:09 22 115:08 22 116:03 22 01:56:03
    9899 Randvere                  M21E           06:49 22  10:47 20  07:36 23  02:55 15  03:29 21  11:03 21  05:35 22  05:40 19  03:11 22  25:55 20  12:50 24  05:16 18  07:51 23  05:12 23  00:59 21  00:55 22
                                                  02:15     05:07     03:45     01:16     01:08     05:16     02:10     01:09     01:49     08:25     09:32     02:04     03:47     02:03     00:21     00:21   
23. Kalev Liiv                02:29:47 15:08:45   07:09 23  20:59 24  29:30 24  34:15 24  38:35 24  51:57 23  58:10 23  69:26 23  73:43 23 114:04 23 126:21 23 133:36 23 142:29 23 147:47 23 148:57 23 149:47 23 02:29:47
    5061 Tartu                     M21E           07:09 23  13:50 23  08:31 24  04:45 22  04:20 23  13:22 23  06:13 24  11:16 21  04:17 24  40:21 23  12:17 23  07:15 22  08:53 24  05:18 24  01:10 24  00:50 18
                                                  02:35     08:10     04:40     03:06     01:59     07:35     02:48     06:45     02:55     22:51     08:59     04:03     04:49     02:09     00:32     00:16   
24. Hans Teearu               02:32:36 16:42:59   06:30 21  16:12 19  22:58 19  25:58 20  35:54 23  62:44 24  68:35 24  80:25 24  82:32 24 123:15 24 131:10 24 138:06 24 145:38 24 150:46 24 151:47 24 152:36 24 02:32:36
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           06:30 21  09:42 19  06:46 21  03:00 16  09:56 24  26:50 24  05:51 23  11:50 22  02:07 17  40:43 24  07:55 21  06:56 20  07:32 21  05:08 22  01:01 22  00:49 17
                                                  01:56     04:02     02:55     01:21     07:35     21:03     02:26     07:19     00:45     23:13     04:37     03:44     03:28     01:59     00:23     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     05:39     03:14     01:39     02:01     05:30     02:56     03:22     01:17     16:06     02:48     02:54     04:02     02:54     00:38     00:33   00:59:28

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 16 KP 6910m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 66)   2.( 67)   3.( 68)   4.( 69)   5.( 76)   6.( 71)   7.( 73)   8.( 74)   9.( 75)  10.( 79)  11.( 77)  12.( 83)  13.( 87)  14.( 88)  15.( 91)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Kähr                00:48:34 17:42:41   02:50  1  05:54  1  07:55  3  11:41  4  14:43  4  17:11  3  21:29  4  23:19  2  27:24  3  32:41  2  36:08  2  38:30  2  40:13  1  44:09  1  47:15  1  47:57  1  48:34  1 00:48:34
   25929 Kobras                    M40            02:50  1  03:04  1  02:01 22  03:46  3  03:02  4  02:28  7  04:18  6  01:50  2  04:05 36  05:17  3  03:27  2  02:22  1  01:43  1  03:56  2  03:06  3  00:42  4  00:37  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaur Kase                 00:49:02 16:17:12   03:07  4  06:18  2  07:33  1  10:56  1  13:54  1  16:11  1  19:43  1  23:57  3  26:41  2  31:47  1  35:31  1  38:16  1  40:14  2  44:26  2  47:38  2  48:20  2  49:02  2 00:49:02
    4191 Võru                      M21A           03:07  4  03:11  3  01:15  1  03:23  2  02:58  3  02:17  2  03:32  1  04:14 33  02:44  8  05:06  1  03:44  3  02:45 10  01:58  5  04:12  4  03:12  5  00:42  4  00:42 12
                                                  00:17     00:07    -00:46    -00:23    -00:04    -00:11    -00:46     02:24    -01:21    -00:11     00:17     00:23     00:15     00:16     00:06     00:00     00:05   
 3. Aares Fjodorov            00:50:14 18:23:29   03:40 16  06:45  4  08:00  4  11:22  2  14:01  2  16:15  2  20:40  2  22:57  1  25:29  1  32:59  3  36:15  3  40:12  3  42:07  3  46:02  3  49:01  3  49:40  3  50:14  3 00:50:14
   17350 Peko                      M40            03:40 16  03:05  2  01:15  1  03:22  1  02:39  1  02:14  1  04:25  8  02:17 10  02:32  5  07:30 25  03:16  1  03:57 36  01:55  3  03:55  1  02:59  1  00:39  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:50     00:01    -00:46    -00:24    -00:23    -00:14     00:07     00:27    -01:33     02:13    -00:11     01:35     00:12    -00:01    -00:07    -00:03    -00:03   
 4. Villem Piirimäe           00:52:54 17:51:52   05:00 38  08:25 20  09:42 11  13:37  7  16:55  7  19:12  5  23:35  5  25:43  4  29:38  6  34:53  5  39:43  6  42:16  6  44:19  6  48:36  5  51:41  4  52:18  4  52:54  4 00:52:54
   15088 Kobras                    M18            05:00 38  03:25  5  01:17  4  03:55  4  03:18  7  02:17  2  04:23  7  02:08  6  03:55 34  05:15  2  04:50 24  02:33  5  02:03  7  04:17  5  03:05  2  00:37  1  00:36  2
                                                  02:10     00:21    -00:44     00:09     00:16    -00:11     00:05     00:18    -00:10    -00:02     01:23     00:11     00:20     00:21    -00:01    -00:05    -00:01   
 5. Eleri Hirv                00:53:13 14:35:39   03:23  9  07:29  8  09:09  5  13:17  6  16:50  6  19:39  7  23:56  6  26:10  5  28:38  4  34:38  4  38:33  4  41:15  4  43:20  4  48:04  4  51:42  5  52:28  5  53:13  5 00:53:13
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:23  9  04:06 10  01:40 12  04:08  9  03:33 11  02:49 13  04:17  5  02:14  8  02:28  3  06:00  7  03:55  9  02:42  7  02:05 12  04:44 13  03:38 11  00:46 11  00:45 19
                                                  00:33     01:02    -00:21     00:22     00:31     00:21    -00:01     00:24    -01:37     00:43     00:28     00:20     00:22     00:48     00:32     00:04     00:08   
 6. Riho Klement              00:54:08 17:32:37   03:53 21  08:13 16  09:54 14  14:08 10  17:30  9  20:58 10  26:30 14  28:34 11  30:48  8  36:33  8  40:33  7  42:55  7  45:05  7  49:36  7  52:48  7  53:32  7  54:08  6 00:54:08
   10550 Kape                      M35            03:53 21  04:20 18  01:41 15  04:14 12  03:22  9  03:28 33  05:32 22  02:04  4  02:14  1  05:45  4  04:00 13  02:22  1  02:10 13  04:31  6  03:12  5  00:44  9  00:36  2
                                                  01:03     01:16    -00:20     00:28     00:20     01:00     01:14     00:14    -01:51     00:28     00:33     00:00     00:27     00:35     00:06     00:02    -00:01   
 7. Merike Vanjuk             00:54:09 17:36:38   03:43 18  07:39 10  09:53 13  13:54  9  17:15  8  19:47  8  24:43  8  27:02  6  29:29  5  35:30  6  39:31  5  42:13  5  44:14  5  48:46  6  52:24  6  53:19  6  54:09  7 00:54:09
     859 Kape                      N21E           03:43 18  03:56  8  02:14 28  04:01  7  03:21  8  02:32  8  04:56 11  02:19 11  02:27  2  06:01  9  04:01 14  02:42  7  02:01  6  04:32  7  03:38 11  00:55 18  00:50 27
                                                  00:53     00:52     00:13     00:15     00:19     00:04     00:38     00:29    -01:38     00:44     00:34     00:20     00:18     00:36     00:32     00:13     00:13   
 8. Marek Mäoma               00:55:32 15:32:43   03:09  5  10:26 37  12:10 34  16:29 23  19:36 18  21:56 16  26:02  9  27:49  8  31:39 11  38:08 11  42:00 10  44:31  9  46:46  9  50:51  8  54:02  8  54:44  8  55:32  8 00:55:32
   19654 Kape                      M35            03:09  5  07:17 39  01:44 17  04:19 13  03:07  5  02:20  4  04:06  3  01:47  1  03:50 32  06:29 15  03:52  7  02:31  3  02:15 16  04:05  3  03:11  4  00:42  4  00:48 23
                                                  00:19     04:13    -00:17     00:33     00:05    -00:08    -00:12    -00:03    -00:15     01:12     00:25     00:09     00:32     00:09     00:05     00:00     00:11   
 9. Meelis Merenäkk           00:56:33 15:34:39   03:37 12  08:13 16  09:37 10  15:01 17  18:10 12  20:59 11  26:10 10  28:22 10  31:14  9  37:36  9  41:31  9  44:19  8  46:23  8  51:01  9  54:50  9  55:46  9  56:33  9 00:56:33
   10226 Mercury                   M40            03:37 12  04:36 23  01:24  5  05:24 29  03:09  6  02:49 13  05:11 15  02:12  7  02:52 11  06:22 14  03:55  9  02:48 12  02:04  9  04:38 10  03:49 17  00:56 21  00:47 21
                                                  00:47     01:32    -00:37     01:38     00:07     00:21     00:53     00:22    -01:13     01:05     00:28     00:26     00:21     00:42     00:43     00:14     00:10   
10. Tarmo Raidma              00:57:05 16:09:20   03:27 10  07:38  9  09:09  5  13:08  5  16:41  5  19:35  6  24:39  7  27:27  7  30:13  7  36:26  7  41:30  8  44:36 10  46:51 10  51:35 10  55:35 10  56:23 10  57:05 10 00:57:05
   12386 Tartu                     M45            03:27 10  04:11 12  01:31  7  03:59  5  03:33 11  02:54 16  05:04 14  02:48 19  02:46  9  06:13 10  05:04 30  03:06 17  02:15 16  04:44 13  04:00 20  00:48 12  00:42 12
                                                  00:37     01:07    -00:30     00:13     00:31     00:26     00:46     00:58    -01:19     00:56     01:37     00:44     00:32     00:48     00:54     00:06     00:05   
11. Vallo Männiste            00:58:05 18:40:45   03:01  3  09:26 31  11:34 27  15:45 18  19:27 17  22:05 17  26:13 11  28:13  9  31:18 10  37:38 10  42:17 11  45:21 11  47:34 11  52:27 11  56:30 11  57:18 11  58:05 11 00:58:05
    1456 Kobras                    M35            03:01  3  06:25 38  02:08 25  04:11 10  03:42 14  02:38  9  04:08  4  02:00  3  03:05 19  06:20 13  04:39 20  03:04 16  02:13 15  04:53 15  04:03 23  00:48 12  00:47 21
                                                  00:11     03:21     00:07     00:25     00:40     00:10    -00:10     00:10    -01:00     01:03     01:12     00:42     00:30     00:57     00:57     00:06     00:10   
12. Mart Koppel               00:58:06 18:00:49   03:37 12  07:47 11  09:27  8  13:52  8  17:33 10  20:30  9  26:24 13  28:53 12  32:24 12  38:41 12  42:46 12  45:32 12  47:53 13  52:57 12  56:33 12  57:26 12  58:06 12 00:58:06
   19681 Katoliku                  M45            03:37 12  04:10 11  01:40 12  04:25 15  03:41 13  02:57 18  05:54 26  02:29 14  03:31 29  06:17 12  04:05 15  02:46 11  02:21 21  05:04 18  03:36 10  00:53 16  00:40  9
                                                  00:47     01:06    -00:21     00:39     00:39     00:29     01:36     00:39    -00:34     01:00     00:38     00:24     00:38     01:08     00:30     00:11     00:03   
13. Enar Nõmmiste             00:58:13 17:45:56   03:21  7  07:11  5  10:08 16  14:50 14  18:46 14  21:13 12  26:15 12  31:03 15  33:35 14  39:27 13  43:13 13  46:45 14  48:48 14  53:23 13  56:51 13  57:34 13  58:13 13 00:58:13
    3137 Kape                      M35            03:21  7  03:50  7  02:57 36  04:42 18  03:56 21  02:27  6  05:02 13  04:48 36  02:32  5  05:52  5  03:46  5  03:32 27  02:03  7  04:35  8  03:28  9  00:43  8  00:39  8
                                                  00:31     00:46     00:56     00:56     00:54    -00:01     00:44     02:58    -01:33     00:35     00:19     01:10     00:20     00:39     00:22     00:01     00:02   
14. Björn Puna                00:58:18 17:45:57   03:22  8  07:11  5  10:16 18  14:51 15  18:50 15  21:14 13  26:35 15  31:06 16  33:36 15  39:29 15  43:15 14  46:46 15  48:50 15  53:26 14  56:52 14  57:36 14  58:18 14 00:58:18
    9132 SK ProRunner              M45            03:22  8  03:49  6  03:05 37  04:35 16  03:59 23  02:24  5  05:21 19  04:31 34  02:30  4  05:53  6  03:46  5  03:31 26  02:04  9  04:36  9  03:26  8  00:44  9  00:42 12
                                                  00:32     00:45     01:04     00:49     00:57    -00:04     01:03     02:41    -01:35     00:36     00:19     01:09     00:21     00:40     00:20     00:02     00:05   
15. Martin Marga              00:58:37 16:52:50   02:58  2  06:18  2  07:33  1  11:32  3  14:23  3  17:11  3  21:09  3  30:18 14  33:12 13  39:27 13  43:22 15  45:57 13  47:47 12  54:06 15  57:18 15  57:59 15  58:37 15 00:58:37
    4421 Kobras                    M35            02:58  2  03:20  4  01:15  1  03:59  5  02:51  2  02:48 12  03:58  2  09:09 40  02:54 12  06:15 11  03:55  9  02:35  6  01:50  2  06:19 34  03:12  5  00:41  3  00:38  7
                                                  00:08     00:16    -00:46     00:13    -00:11     00:20    -00:20     07:19    -01:11     00:58     00:28     00:13     00:07     02:23     00:06    -00:01     00:01   
16. Tõnu Ilves                01:04:05 18:52:21   05:02 39  09:49 32  12:14 35  17:35 30  23:17 32  26:19 30  31:30 24  33:49 23  37:04 22  44:29 20  49:12 19  52:05 18  54:09 18  58:51 17  62:30 16  63:21 16  64:05 16 01:04:05
    2013 Kape                      M45            05:02 39  04:47 26  02:25 30  05:21 28  05:42 41  03:02 22  05:11 15  02:19 11  03:15 25  07:25 24  04:43 23  02:53 15  02:04  9  04:42 12  03:39 13  00:51 14  00:44 16
                                                  02:12     01:43     00:24     01:35     02:40     00:34     00:53     00:29    -00:50     02:08     01:16     00:31     00:21     00:46     00:33     00:09     00:07   
17. Antti Tamm                01:04:19 16:43:41   03:12  6  07:25  7  09:10  7  14:41 13  18:51 16  21:30 15  27:52 16  30:08 13  34:25 16  42:38 17  48:10 17  50:42 16  52:54 16  57:34 16  63:01 17  63:43 17  64:19 17 01:04:19
   12204 Tartu Observatoorium      M45            03:12  6  04:13 14  01:45 18  05:31 31  04:10 26  02:39 10  06:22 30  02:16  9  04:17 38  08:13 32  05:32 36  02:32  4  02:12 14  04:40 11  05:27 39  00:42  4  00:36  2
                                                  00:22     01:09    -00:16     01:45     01:08     00:11     02:04     00:26     00:12     02:56     02:05     00:10     00:29     00:44     02:21     00:00    -00:01   
18. Ahti Bleive               01:05:48 18:59:52   04:18 30  08:41 22  10:08 16  14:19 12  17:50 11  21:18 14  33:27 31  35:33 28  40:16 32  46:16 25  50:42 25  53:24 23  55:41 20  60:39 19  64:20 19  65:11 18  65:48 18 01:05:48
    7202 Kobras                    M45            04:18 30  04:23 20  01:27  6  04:11 10  03:31 10  03:28 33  12:09 41  02:06  5  04:43 40  06:00  7  04:26 16  02:42  7  02:17 18  04:58 16  03:41 15  00:51 14  00:37  5
                                                  01:28     01:19    -00:34     00:25     00:29     01:00     07:51     00:16     00:38     00:43     00:59     00:20     00:34     01:02     00:35     00:09     00:00   
19. Marika Jäädmaa            01:05:56 18:22:08   04:21 34  09:02 26  11:07 23  16:15 20  20:16 19  23:53 24  28:44 17  31:40 18  34:40 17  42:34 16  48:07 16  51:26 17  54:00 17  59:35 18  63:50 18  65:15 19  65:56 19 01:05:56
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:21 34  04:41 24  02:05 24  05:08 22  04:01 24  03:37 35  04:51  9  02:56 23  03:00 16  07:54 29  05:33 37  03:19 19  02:34 24  05:35 24  04:15 28  01:25 40  00:41 10
                                                  01:31     01:37     00:04     01:22     00:59     01:09     00:33     01:06    -01:05     02:37     02:06     00:57     00:51     01:39     01:09     00:43     00:04   
20. Jaak Teppan               01:06:50 15:25:56   03:38 15  13:59 40  15:31 39  19:37 34  23:25 33  26:09 29  31:01 23  34:32 24  39:55 30  46:35 28  50:29 24  53:17 21  55:35 19  60:44 20  65:00 20  65:59 20  66:50 20 01:06:50
    3763 Suusahullud               M21A           03:38 15  10:21 40  01:32  8  04:06  8  03:48 20  02:44 11  04:52 10  03:31 30  05:23 41  06:40 16  03:54  8  02:48 12  02:18 19  05:09 19  04:16 29  00:59 25  00:51 28
                                                  00:48     07:17    -00:29     00:20     00:46     00:16     00:34     01:41     01:18     01:23     00:27     00:26     00:35     01:13     01:10     00:17     00:14   
21. Silja Olesk               01:07:22 17:46:48   05:24 40  10:06 35  11:43 30  16:30 24  20:26 21  23:52 23  29:26 21  32:22 19  36:15 20  43:50 18  48:45 18  53:10 19  56:09 22  61:32 21  65:32 21  66:30 21  67:22 21 01:07:22
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           05:24 40  04:42 25  01:37 11  04:47 20  03:56 21  03:26 32  05:34 23  02:56 23  03:53 33  07:35 26  04:55 27  04:25 38  02:59 33  05:23 23  04:00 20  00:58 24  00:52 31
                                                  02:34     01:38    -00:24     01:01     00:54     00:58     01:16     01:06    -00:12     02:18     01:28     02:03     01:16     01:27     00:54     00:16     00:15   
22. Meelis Mark               01:09:31 18:54:37   03:37 12  07:59 13  11:36 28  16:15 20  20:36 23  23:38 20  29:00 19  31:37 17  34:40 17  47:39 31  52:19 30  55:55 28  58:14 25  63:23 22  67:17 22  68:34 22  69:31 22 01:09:31
   14512 Tartu                     M40            03:37 12  04:22 19  03:37 40  04:39 17  04:21 27  03:02 22  05:22 20  02:37 16  03:03 17  12:59 38  04:40 21  03:36 30  02:19 20  05:09 19  03:54 18  01:17 38  00:57 39
                                                  00:47     01:18     01:36     00:53     01:19     00:34     01:04     00:47    -01:02     07:42     01:13     01:14     00:36     01:13     00:48     00:35     00:20   
23. Erkki Lepik               01:10:12 15:26:41   04:00 25  08:19 18  09:59 15  14:56 16  25:33 36  28:55 36  33:55 32  36:14 31  39:20 27  46:12 24  51:14 27  55:07 26  58:07 24  64:14 25  68:26 23  69:23 23  70:12 23 01:10:12
   28297 Krootuse                  M45            04:00 25  04:19 17  01:40 12  04:57 21  10:37 42  03:22 30  05:00 12  02:19 11  03:06 21  06:52 17  05:02 29  03:53 34  03:00 34  06:07 32  04:12 26  00:57 22  00:49 24
                                                  01:10     01:15    -00:21     01:11     07:35     00:54     00:42     00:29    -00:59     01:35     01:35     01:31     01:17     02:11     01:06     00:15     00:12   
24. Liisa Vister              01:10:23 17:48:37   03:48 19  08:20 19  10:36 19  16:08 19  20:31 22  23:24 18  30:45 22  33:42 22  36:41 21  44:59 22  49:59 21  53:15 20  55:47 21  64:26 26  68:38 24  69:41 24  70:23 24 01:10:23
   17990 Kape                      N21E           03:48 19  04:32 22  02:16 29  05:32 32  04:23 28  02:53 15  07:21 35  02:57 25  02:59 15  08:18 33  05:00 28  03:16 18  02:32 23  08:39 41  04:12 26  01:03 29  00:42 12
                                                  00:58     01:28     00:15     01:46     01:21     00:25     03:03     01:07    -01:06     03:01     01:33     00:54     00:49     04:43     01:06     00:21     00:05   
25. Toomas Tarve              01:10:41 16:20:43   04:18 30  09:49 32  11:40 29  16:55 26  20:41 24  23:42 22  31:32 25  35:17 27  38:26 25  45:31 23  50:21 23  55:41 27  58:17 26  63:52 24  68:43 25  69:45 25  70:41 25 01:10:41
    5931 Kobras                    M45            04:18 30  05:31 34  01:51 20  05:15 24  03:46 15  03:01 20  07:50 37  03:45 31  03:09 23  07:05 19  04:50 24  05:20 40  02:36 26  05:35 24  04:51 36  01:02 28  00:56 37
                                                  01:28     02:27    -00:10     01:29     00:44     00:33     03:32     01:55    -00:56     01:48     01:23     02:58     00:53     01:39     01:45     00:20     00:19   
26. Janno Pallotedder         01:10:49 16:52:34   03:58 23  09:00 25  10:48 20  18:53 33  22:54 29  27:59 34  34:00 33  36:34 32  39:38 29  47:15 30  52:46 31  56:10 29  58:47 27  64:42 27  68:53 26  69:54 26  70:49 26 01:10:49
   10156 Suusahullud               M35            03:58 23  05:02 32  01:48 19  08:05 39  04:01 24  05:05 41  06:01 27  02:34 15  03:04 18  07:37 28  05:31 35  03:24 21  02:37 28  05:55 29  04:11 25  01:01 27  00:55 35
                                                  01:08     01:58    -00:13     04:19     00:59     02:37     01:43     00:44    -01:01     02:20     02:04     01:02     00:54     01:59     01:05     00:19     00:18   
27. Oliver Ojasoo             01:11:15 17:53:16   04:20 33  08:35 21  11:01 22  16:19 22  21:06 25  24:55 26  31:37 26  35:05 26  38:22 24  46:23 26  51:38 29  55:03 25  57:39 23  63:33 23  69:29 27  70:23 27  71:15 27 01:11:15
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           04:20 33  04:15 15  02:26 31  05:18 27  04:47 34  03:49 37  06:42 32  03:28 29  03:17 26  08:01 30  05:15 33  03:25 23  02:36 26  05:54 28  05:56 42  00:54 17  00:52 31
                                                  01:30     01:11     00:25     01:32     01:45     01:21     02:24     01:38    -00:48     02:44     01:48     01:03     00:53     01:58     02:50     00:12     00:15   
28. Lauri Eskor               01:11:58 17:23:36   04:15 28  09:03 27  11:33 26  17:56 31  23:12 31  26:35 32  32:52 29  35:47 29  39:33 28  46:55 29  51:37 28  57:29 31  60:03 28  66:13 29  70:14 28  71:17 28  71:58 28 01:11:58
    8226 Tartu                     M21A           04:15 28  04:48 27  02:30 32  06:23 35  05:16 38  03:23 31  06:17 29  02:55 22  03:46 31  07:22 22  04:42 22  05:52 41  02:34 24  06:10 33  04:01 22  01:03 29  00:41 10
                                                  01:25     01:44     00:29     02:37     02:14     00:55     01:59     01:05    -00:19     02:05     01:15     03:30     00:51     02:14     00:55     00:21     00:04   
29. Kristjan Leiger           01:12:23 18:41:52   04:05 26  08:54 24  10:48 20  18:07 32  22:56 30  25:59 28  33:16 30  35:56 30  39:15 26  46:33 27  51:08 26  57:11 30  60:04 29  65:59 28  70:30 29  71:34 29  72:23 29 01:12:23
    4437 Kape                      M45            04:05 26  04:49 29  01:54 21  07:19 37  04:49 35  03:03 25  07:17 34  02:40 18  03:19 27  07:18 21  04:35 19  06:03 42  02:53 31  05:55 29  04:31 31  01:04 31  00:49 24
                                                  01:15     01:45    -00:07     03:33     01:47     00:35     02:59     00:50    -00:46     02:01     01:08     03:41     01:10     01:59     01:25     00:22     00:12   
30. Tiit Melts                01:13:44 16:58:59   03:58 23  07:58 12  09:31  9  26:01 39  29:48 39  32:43 39  38:03 37  41:12 36  43:44 36  51:19 35  55:46 32  58:37 32  62:05 31  68:26 32  72:05 31  73:00 30  73:44 30 01:13:44
   24677 Võru                      M40            03:58 23  04:00  9  01:33 10  16:30 41  03:47 16  02:55 17  05:20 18  03:09 26  02:32  5  07:35 26  04:27 17  02:51 14  03:28 38  06:21 35  03:39 13  00:55 18  00:44 16
                                                  01:08     00:56    -00:28     12:44     00:45     00:27     01:02     01:19    -01:33     02:18     01:00     00:29     01:45     02:25     00:33     00:13     00:07   
31. Mihkel Viru               01:13:56 16:08:44   03:49 20  08:07 14  09:50 12  14:10 11  18:39 13  23:39 21  29:15 20  33:04 20  36:09 19  44:13 19  49:59 21  53:23 22  61:16 30  67:15 30  71:56 30  73:00 30  73:56 31 01:13:56
    4160 Orvand                    M21A           03:49 20  04:18 16  01:43 16  04:20 14  04:29 32  05:00 40  05:36 24  03:49 32  03:05 19  08:04 31  05:46 39  03:24 21  07:53 41  05:59 31  04:41 34  01:04 31  00:56 37
                                                  00:59     01:14    -00:18     00:34     01:27     02:32     01:18     01:59    -01:00     02:47     02:19     01:02     06:10     02:03     01:35     00:22     00:19   
32. Kaljo Julge               01:14:18 16:19:51   04:05 26  09:08 30  11:50 31  17:14 29  21:38 26  24:39 25  32:20 28  37:22 33  40:30 33  51:45 36  56:15 34  59:47 34  63:07 34  68:19 31  72:27 32  73:27 32  74:18 32 01:14:18
    1310 Kape                      M40            04:05 26  05:03 33  02:42 33  05:24 29  04:24 30  03:01 20  07:41 36  05:02 37  03:08 22  11:15 37  04:30 18  03:32 27  03:20 37  05:12 21  04:08 24  01:00 26  00:51 28
                                                  01:15     01:59     00:41     01:38     01:22     00:33     03:23     03:12    -00:57     05:58     01:03     01:10     01:37     01:16     01:02     00:18     00:14   
33. Raul Kangur               01:15:17 18:08:23   04:17 29  09:07 29  11:18 25  16:34 25  20:21 20  23:35 19  28:47 18  33:26 21  37:59 23  44:51 21  49:42 20  54:32 24  64:39 36  69:38 36  73:33 33  74:28 33  75:17 33 01:15:17
    1938 Peko                      M45            04:17 29  04:50 30  02:11 26  05:16 25  03:47 16  03:14 27  05:12 17  04:39 35  04:33 39  06:52 17  04:51 26  04:50 39  10:07 42  04:59 17  03:55 19  00:55 18  00:49 24
                                                  01:27     01:46     00:10     01:30     00:45     00:46     00:54     02:49     00:28     01:35     01:24     02:28     08:24     01:03     00:49     00:13     00:12   
34. Erik Kersna               01:15:44 17:22:54   03:42 17  08:11 15  11:56 32  17:07 27  22:38 28  25:51 27  31:53 27  34:42 25  40:13 31  49:11 32  56:15 34  59:58 35  62:56 33  69:24 35  74:03 34  75:00 34  75:44 34 01:15:44
   13504 Ilves                     M18            03:42 17  04:29 21  03:45 41  05:11 23  05:31 39  03:13 26  06:02 28  02:49 20  05:31 42  08:58 34  07:04 41  03:43 32  02:58 32  06:28 36  04:39 33  00:57 22  00:44 16
                                                  00:52     01:25     01:44     01:25     02:29     00:45     01:44     00:59     01:26     03:41     03:37     01:21     01:15     02:32     01:33     00:15     00:07   
35. Davis Kostõgov            01:16:07 13:27:29   03:33 11  16:04 41  17:36 41  22:22 38  26:09 38  29:09 37  34:58 34  38:12 34  41:34 34  51:14 34  56:27 36  60:21 36  63:38 35  69:23 34  74:09 35  75:15 35  76:07 35 01:16:07
   24725 Laheda SK                 M45            03:33 11  12:31 41  01:32  8  04:46 19  03:47 16  03:00 19  05:49 25  03:14 27  03:22 28  09:40 36  05:13 32  03:54 35  03:17 36  05:45 26  04:46 35  01:06 34  00:52 31
                                                  00:43     09:27    -00:29     01:00     00:45     00:32     01:31     01:24    -00:43     04:23     01:46     01:32     01:34     01:49     01:40     00:24     00:15   
36. Riina Laanjõe             01:16:22 16:48:41   04:18 30  09:06 28  11:07 23  17:12 28  22:25 27  26:34 31  37:24 36  40:17 35  43:15 35  50:38 33  56:02 33  59:43 33  62:30 32  69:01 33  74:10 36  75:27 36  76:22 36 01:16:22
    2335 Kobras                    N21E           04:18 30  04:48 27  02:01 22  06:05 34  05:13 37  04:09 38  10:50 40  02:53 21  02:58 14  07:23 23  05:24 34  03:41 31  02:47 29  06:31 37  05:09 38  01:17 38  00:55 35
                                                  01:28     01:44     00:00     02:19     02:11     01:41     06:32     01:03    -01:07     02:06     01:57     01:19     01:04     02:35     02:03     00:35     00:18   
37. Tõnis Tamm                01:17:18 18:46:31   04:29 35  08:41 22  11:57 33  31:27 40  35:14 40  38:31 40  43:58 39  46:36 38  49:24 38  56:31 37  60:28 37  63:51 37  66:18 37  71:34 37  75:21 37  76:32 37  77:18 37 01:17:18
   35345 Tartumaa                  M35            04:29 35  04:12 13  03:16 38  19:30 42  03:47 16  03:17 29  05:27 21  02:38 17  02:48 10  07:07 20  03:57 12  03:23 20  02:27 22  05:16 22  03:47 16  01:11 36  00:46 20
                                                  01:39     01:08     01:15     15:44     00:45     00:49     01:09     00:48    -01:17     01:50     00:30     01:01     00:44     01:20     00:41     00:29     00:09   
38. Margus Plakso             01:23:46 16:50:52   03:54 22  09:58 34  12:47 37  19:46 35  24:24 34  28:11 35  36:25 35  44:44 37  48:28 37  57:34 38  62:38 38  66:26 38  69:16 38  76:29 38  81:28 38  82:55 38  83:46 38 01:23:46
    1964 Põlva                     M45            03:54 22  06:04 37  02:49 35  06:59 36  04:38 33  03:47 36  08:14 38  08:19 39  03:44 30  09:06 35  05:04 30  03:48 33  02:50 30  07:13 39  04:59 37  01:27 41  00:51 28
                                                  01:04     03:00     00:48     03:13     01:36     01:19     03:56     06:29    -00:21     03:49     01:37     01:26     01:07     03:17     01:53     00:45     00:14   
39. Anete Saar                01:32:39 16:06:54   05:31 41  10:28 38  14:47 38  20:41 37  25:42 37  30:08 38  39:19 38  47:12 39  51:23 39  64:26 39  70:04 39  74:21 39  78:02 39  85:07 39  90:38 39  91:46 39  92:39 39 01:32:39
   17668 Kobras                    N21E           05:31 41  04:57 31  04:19 42  05:54 33  05:01 36  04:26 39  09:11 39  07:53 38  04:11 37  13:03 39  05:38 38  04:17 37  03:41 39  07:05 38  05:31 40  01:08 35  00:53 34
                                                  02:41     01:53     02:18     02:08     01:59     01:58     04:53     06:03     00:06     07:46     02:11     01:55     01:58     03:09     02:25     00:26     00:16   
40. Janek Jõgis               01:45:06 17:53:11   04:38 37  10:10 36  12:23 36  20:06 36  24:34 35  27:48 33  49:34 41  52:50 40  55:45 40  69:17 40  77:36 40  81:05 40  87:25 40  98:31 40 102:57 40 104:02 40 105:06 40 01:45:06
   17519 Põlva linn                M45            04:38 37  05:32 35  02:13 27  07:43 38  04:28 31  03:14 27  21:46 42  03:16 28  02:55 13  13:32 40  08:19 42  03:29 24  06:20 40  11:06 42  04:26 30  01:05 33  01:04 40
                                                  01:48     02:28     00:12     03:57     01:26     00:46     17:28     01:26    -01:10     08:15     04:52     01:07     04:37     07:10     01:20     00:23     00:27   
41. Karl Teearu               01:49:11 16:46:07   06:13 42  12:13 39  15:33 40  31:57 41  37:36 42  42:53 42  50:00 42  62:28 41  65:42 41  80:53 41  86:58 41  90:27 41  93:27 41 100:51 41 106:24 41 108:00 41 109:11 41 01:49:11
    2986 Otepää                    M21A           06:13 42  06:00 36  03:20 39  16:24 40  05:39 40  05:17 42  07:07 33  12:28 41  03:14 24  15:11 41  06:05 40  03:29 24  03:00 34  07:24 40  05:33 41  01:36 42  01:11 41
                                                  03:23     02:56     01:19     12:38     02:37     02:49     02:49     10:38    -00:51     09:54     02:38     01:07     01:17     03:28     02:27     00:54     00:34   
42. Joonas Halapuu            01:51:44 16:52:05   04:29 35  24:12 42  26:54 42  32:11 42  36:34 41  39:36 41  46:11 40  63:34 42  67:35 42  89:33 42  93:17 42  96:50 42  98:46 42 104:39 42 109:15 42 110:29 42 111:44 42 01:51:44
   15503 Võru                      M21A           04:29 35  19:43 42  02:42 33  05:17 26  04:23 28  03:02 22  06:35 31  17:23 42  04:01 35  21:58 42  03:44  3  03:33 29  01:56  4  05:53 27  04:36 32  01:14 37  01:15 42
                                                  01:39     16:39     00:41     01:31     01:21     00:34     02:17     15:33    -00:04     16:41     00:17     01:11     00:13     01:57     01:30     00:32     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:50     03:04     01:15     03:22     02:39     02:14     03:32     01:47     02:14     05:06     03:16     02:22     01:43     03:55     02:59     00:37     00:34   00:43:29

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 6310m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 69)   2.( 76)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.( 65)   6.( 64)   7.( 81)   8.( 80)   9.( 77)  10.( 87)  11.( 78)  12.( 88)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristjan Konsap           00:44:40 17:49:36   06:22  1  10:40  2  14:02  2  15:32  1  20:31  1  21:55  1  25:42  1  28:35  1  30:58  1  34:31  1  37:07  1  40:11  1  44:12  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
    4518 Võru                      VIPP           06:22  1  04:18  4  03:22  6  01:30  3  04:59  1  01:24  4  03:47  5  02:53  1  02:23  4  03:33  3  02:36  4  03:04  5  04:01  4  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arno Bachaus              00:46:57 16:59:46   10:24 10  14:14  5  17:06  5  18:21  3  23:21  3  24:44  3  28:15  3  31:19  2  33:39  2  36:56  2  39:22  2  42:17  2  46:12  2  46:57  2 00:46:57
   17055 Põrgupõhja                VIPP           10:24 10  03:50  2  02:52  3  01:15  2  05:00  3  01:23  2  03:31  2  03:04  3  02:20  3  03:17  2  02:26  2  02:55  4  03:55  2  00:45  7
                                                  04:02    -00:28    -00:30    -00:15     00:01    -00:01    -00:16     00:11    -00:03    -00:16    -00:10    -00:09    -00:06     00:17   
 3. Alar Rähn                 00:47:05 16:59:43   10:27 11  14:23  6  17:12  6  18:26  4  23:25  4  24:48  4  28:19  4  31:25  3  33:43  3  36:58  3  39:26  3  42:19  3  46:18  3  47:05  3 00:47:05
   28193                           VIPP           10:27 11  03:56  3  02:49  2  01:14  1  04:59  1  01:23  2  03:31  2  03:06  4  02:18  2  03:15  1  02:28  3  02:53  3  03:59  3  00:47  8
                                                  04:05    -00:22    -00:33    -00:16     00:00    -00:01    -00:16     00:13    -00:05    -00:18    -00:08    -00:11    -00:02     00:19   
 4. Aarne Tiit                00:49:32 17:40:58   07:53  3  12:45  3  15:25  3  20:04  6  25:36  5  26:58  5  30:28  5  33:29  5  35:36  5  39:21  5  41:46  4  44:35  4  48:49  4  49:32  4 00:49:32
    1368 1368                      VIPP           07:53  3  04:52  6  02:40  1  04:39 10  05:32  4  01:22  1  03:30  1  03:01  2  02:07  1  03:45  4  02:25  1  02:49  2  04:14  5  00:43  5
                                                  01:31     00:34    -00:42     03:09     00:33    -00:02    -00:17     00:08    -00:16     00:12    -00:11    -00:15     00:13     00:15   
 5. Targo Tennisberg          00:53:14 18:08:57   06:49  2  10:35  1  13:56  1  15:36  2  21:31  2  23:22  2  27:33  2  31:33  4  34:36  4  38:58  4  42:49  5  46:38  5  52:30  5  53:14  5 00:53:14
    5397 Tartu                     VIPP           06:49  2  03:46  1  03:21  5  01:40  4  05:55  5  01:51  6  04:11  7  04:00  8  03:03  5  04:22  9  03:51  7  03:49  7  05:52  8  00:44  6
                                                  00:27    -00:32    -00:01     00:10     00:56     00:27     00:24     01:07     00:40     00:49     01:15     00:45     01:51     00:16   
 6. Ainar Härm                00:59:41 18:39:39   08:31  5  14:27  7  18:18  7  20:00  5  26:08  6  28:06  6  33:24  6  37:47  6  40:59  6  45:10  6  48:36  6  52:50  6  58:45  6  59:41  6 00:59:41
   37377 Acino                     VIPP           08:31  5  05:56  8  03:51  7  01:42  5  06:08  8  01:58  8  05:18 10  04:23  9  03:12  6  04:11  8  03:26  6  04:14  9  05:55  9  00:56 10
                                                  02:09     01:38     00:29     00:12     01:09     00:34     01:31     01:30     00:49     00:38     00:50     01:10     01:54     00:28   
 7. Rein Oder                 01:06:53 18:04:34   08:28  4  13:04  4  16:19  4  21:11  7  30:28  8  32:23  8  36:14  7  39:51  7  45:40  7  49:43  7  52:20  7  61:02  8  66:12  7  66:53  7 01:06:53
   25733 21CC Triatloniklubi       VIPP           08:28  4  04:36  5  03:15  4  04:52 11  09:17 11  01:55  7  03:51  6  03:37  5  05:49 12  04:03  6  02:37  5  08:42 11  05:10  6  00:41  3
                                                  02:06     00:18    -00:07     03:22     04:18     00:31     00:04     00:44     03:26     00:30     00:01     05:38     01:09     00:13   
 8. Tarmo Tasuja              01:07:45 17:54:09   09:06  7  15:27  8  19:56  8  21:57  8  29:47  7  31:59  7  37:58  8  42:52  8  46:27  8  51:38  8  55:52  8  60:29  7  66:37  8  67:45  8 01:07:45
   28582 Tartu                     VIPP           09:06  7  06:21  9  04:29  8  02:01  6  07:50 10  02:12  9  05:59 11  04:54 10  03:35  7  05:11 10  04:14  9  04:37 10  06:08 10  01:08 12
                                                  02:44     02:03     01:07     00:31     02:51     00:48     02:12     02:01     01:12     01:38     01:38     01:33     02:07     00:40   
 9. Jüri Lember               01:09:33 16:37:00   15:37 12  20:57 10  29:28 11  34:22 11  40:24 11  42:05 11  45:42 11  49:28 11  54:29 11  58:32 11  62:27 11  65:07 10  69:00  9  69:33  9 01:09:33
   21249 TÜ                        VIPP           15:37 12  05:20  7  08:31 12  04:54 12  06:02  7  01:41  5  03:37  4  03:46  6  05:01 10  04:03  6  03:55  8  02:40  1  03:53  1  00:33  2
                                                  09:15     01:02     05:09     03:24     01:03     00:17    -00:10     00:53     02:38     00:30     01:19    -00:24    -00:08     00:05   
10. Kristo Käo                01:09:45 15:15:49   09:04  6  22:37 11  27:06 10  29:20 10  35:20 10  37:52 10  42:28 10  46:17  9  51:34 10  55:24  9  59:47  9  63:35  9  69:03 10  69:45 10 01:09:45
    5345 Eesti Muusikaakadeemia    VIPP           09:04  6  13:33 11  04:29  8  02:14  7  06:00  6  02:32 11  04:36  8  03:49  7  05:17 11  03:50  5  04:23 11  03:48  6  05:28  7  00:42  4
                                                  02:42     09:15     01:07     00:44     01:01     01:08     00:49     00:56     02:54     00:17     01:47     00:44     01:27     00:14   
11. Siim Ainsaar              01:12:33 18:28:16   09:06  7  19:38  9  24:31  9  26:51  9  33:44  9  36:08  9  41:15  9  46:50 10  51:14  9  56:54 10  61:16 10  65:19 11  71:41 11  72:33 11 01:12:33
    4268 Tartu                     VIPP           09:06  7  10:32 10  04:53 10  02:20  8  06:53  9  02:24 10  05:07  9  05:35 12  04:24  9  05:40 11  04:22 10  04:03  8  06:22 11  00:52  9
                                                  02:44     06:14     01:31     00:50     01:54     01:00     01:20     02:42     02:01     02:07     01:46     00:59     02:21     00:24   
12. Markel Mahla              01:41:05 15:57:55   10:23  9  27:36 12  33:38 12  36:13 12  46:51 12  50:45 12  59:46 12  64:42 12  69:04 12  76:09 12  81:55 12  91:48 12 100:04 12 101:05 12 01:41:05
   15081 Mammaste                  VIPP           10:23  9  17:13 12  06:02 11  02:35  9  10:38 12  03:54 12  09:01 12  04:56 11  04:22  8  07:05 12  05:46 12  09:53 12  08:16 12  01:01 11
                                                  04:01     12:55     02:40     01:05     05:39     02:30     05:14     02:03     01:59     03:32     03:10     06:49     04:15     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:22     03:46     02:40     01:14     04:59     01:22     03:30     02:53     02:07     03:15     02:25     02:40     03:53     00:28   00:41:34

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 5020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 72)   5.( 73)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 79)   9.( 80)  10.( 81)  11.( 82)  12.( 89)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Sarap               00:41:13 18:12:44   01:33  3  03:35  1  07:22  1  12:46  1  16:04  1  20:08  3  23:02  2  28:37  1  31:12  1  34:04  1  35:38  1  36:35  1  37:54  1  40:25  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
     515 Tartu                     M55            01:33  3  02:02  1  03:47  3  05:24  1  03:18  3  04:04 29  02:54  4  05:35  1  02:35  3  02:52  3  01:34  4  00:57  1  01:19  2  02:31 53  00:48 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Laht                00:42:05 18:47:20   01:47 21  03:58  5  08:08  6  14:48  5  18:53  7  21:14  5  24:43  5  31:09  4  33:31  4  36:26  2  38:03  2  39:05  2  40:28  2  41:24  2  42:05  2 00:42:05
    1257 Kape                      M55            01:47 21  02:11  2  04:10  5  06:40  7  04:05 10  02:21  4  03:29 18  06:26  3  02:22  1  02:55  5  01:37  6  01:02  5  01:23  4  00:56  9  00:41  6
                                                  00:14     00:09     00:23     01:16     00:47    -01:43     00:35     00:51    -00:13     00:03     00:03     00:05     00:04    -01:35    -00:07   
 3. Airet Kolk                00:42:48 18:05:42   01:40 11  04:03  7  07:56  2  14:22  4  17:33  4  19:46  1  24:24  3  30:37  3  33:27  3  36:31  3  38:12  3  39:18  3  40:48  3  41:56  3  42:48  3 00:42:48
    2337 Kobras                    M60            01:40 11  02:23  7  03:53  4  06:26  6  03:11  2  02:13  3  04:38 34  06:13  2  02:50  8  03:04  9  01:41  8  01:06 12  01:30  5  01:08 31  00:52 24
                                                  00:07     00:21     00:06     01:02    -00:07    -01:51     01:44     00:38     00:15     00:12     00:07     00:09     00:11    -01:23     00:04   
 4. Enn Jõesaar               00:43:02 18:14:33   01:27  2  03:48  2  08:01  3  14:17  3  17:23  3  20:02  2  22:28  1  29:05  2  33:09  2  36:42  4  38:30  4  39:32  4  41:03  4  42:08  4  43:02  4 00:43:02
     516 Tartu                     M55            01:27  2  02:21  6  04:13  8  06:16  4  03:06  1  02:39  6  02:26  1  06:37  4  04:04 27  03:33 17  01:48 12  01:02  5  01:31  6  01:05 26  00:54 25
                                                 -00:06     00:19     00:26     00:52    -00:12    -01:25    -00:28     01:02     01:29     00:41     00:14     00:05     00:12    -01:26     00:06   
 5. Meelis Zimmermann         00:44:50 15:02:43   01:38  9  03:53  3  08:05  5  15:09  7  18:47  6  21:17  6  24:26  4  31:49  5  34:40  5  38:13  5  40:06  5  41:08  5  42:56  5  43:55  5  44:50  5 00:44:50
    2000 Kape                      M50            01:38  9  02:15  3  04:12  7  07:04 10  03:38  6  02:30  5  03:09  9  07:23  8  02:51  9  03:33 17  01:53 18  01:02  5  01:48 20  00:59 14  00:55 29
                                                  00:05     00:13     00:25     01:40     00:20    -01:34     00:15     01:48     00:16     00:41     00:19     00:05     00:29    -01:32     00:07   
 6. Allar Padari              00:46:43 17:47:47   01:22  1  04:26 16  08:02  4  14:02  2  17:21  2  22:30  7  28:00 11  35:28  9  38:07  6  40:58  6  42:34  6  43:38  6  45:17  6  46:04  6  46:43  6 00:46:43
    5730 HOK                       M55            01:22  1  03:04 27  03:36  2  06:00  2  03:19  4  05:09 37  05:30 41  07:28  9  02:39  4  02:51  2  01:36  5  01:04  9  01:39  9  00:47  3  00:39  3
                                                 -00:11     01:02    -00:11     00:36     00:01     01:05     02:36     01:53     00:04    -00:01     00:02     00:07     00:20    -01:44    -00:09   
 7. Külli Leiger              00:47:43 15:38:18   01:44 16  04:34 19  09:23 19  17:22 15  22:45 15  24:56 11  27:29 10  34:16  6  39:24 12  42:12  8  43:45  8  44:49  8  46:10  7  47:03  7  47:43  7 00:47:43
    4436 Kape                      N45            01:44 16  02:50 19  04:49 20  07:59 18  05:23 26  02:11  1  02:33  2  06:47  5  05:08 41  02:48  1  01:33  3  01:04  9  01:21  3  00:53  7  00:40  4
                                                  00:11     00:48     01:02     02:35     02:05    -01:53    -00:21     01:12     02:33    -00:04    -00:01     00:07     00:02    -01:38    -00:08   
 8. Jana Kink                 00:48:29 17:34:58   01:49 22  04:18 12  08:41  8  14:51  6  18:27  5  21:07  4  24:50  6  35:54 11  38:27  7  41:47  7  43:39  7  44:45  7  46:33  8  47:29  8  48:29  8 00:48:29
    2470 Kape                      N45            01:49 22  02:29 10  04:23 11  06:10  3  03:36  5  02:40  7  03:43 21  11:04 35  02:33  2  03:20 12  01:52 15  01:06 12  01:48 20  00:56  9  01:00 40
                                                  00:16     00:27     00:36     00:46     00:18    -01:24     00:49     05:29    -00:02     00:28     00:18     00:09     00:29    -01:35     00:12   
 9. Henri Kersna              00:49:27 17:22:56   01:43 13  05:30 35  09:03 15  16:42 14  22:26 12  25:22 12  28:17 12  38:08 14  41:22 13  44:30 13  46:01 12  47:02 12  48:12 11  48:58 10  49:27  9 00:49:27
   16605 Ilves                     M16            01:43 13  03:47 45  03:33  1  07:39 16  05:44 31  02:56 15  02:55  5  09:51 28  03:14 16  03:08 10  01:31  1  01:01  4  01:10  1  00:46  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:10     01:45    -00:14     02:15     02:26    -01:08     00:01     04:16     00:39     00:16    -00:03     00:04    -00:09    -01:45    -00:19   
10. Jorma Valge               00:49:33 18:14:25   01:46 19  04:11  8  08:21  7  17:58 17  22:33 13  25:27 13  28:43 13  36:12 12  38:58 10  42:49 10  44:41 10  45:53 10  47:40  9  48:43  9  49:33 10 00:49:33
    7364 JOKA                      M21B           01:46 19  02:25  9  04:10  5  09:37 38  04:35 15  02:54 14  03:16 12  07:29 10  02:46  6  03:51 26  01:52 15  01:12 21  01:47 18  01:03 20  00:50 18
                                                  00:13     00:23     00:23     04:13     01:17    -01:10     00:22     01:54     00:11     00:59     00:18     00:15     00:28    -01:28     00:02   
11. Argo Laanemaa             00:50:05 15:07:49   01:34  5  04:13  9  08:49 11  16:26 11  20:14  8  22:57  8  26:14  7  35:47 10  38:51  9  42:28  9  44:31  9  45:37  9  48:09 10  49:14 11  50:05 11 00:50:05
   13065 SWE                       M60            01:34  5  02:39 12  04:36 18  07:37 13  03:48  8  02:43  9  03:17 13  09:33 24  03:04 13  03:37 20  02:03 30  01:06 12  02:32 48  01:05 26  00:51 21
                                                  00:01     00:37     00:49     02:13     00:30    -01:21     00:23     03:58     00:29     00:45     00:29     00:09     01:13    -01:26     00:03   
12. Peep Helgand              00:50:20 14:38:46   01:43 13  04:22 14  08:55 12  16:32 12  20:41 10  23:27  9  26:41  8  34:18  7  39:13 11  43:12 12  45:19 11  46:33 11  48:18 12  49:25 12  50:20 12 00:50:20
    1450 Acino Eesti AS            M21B           01:43 13  02:39 12  04:33 16  07:37 13  04:09 11  02:46 10  03:14 11  07:37 11  04:55 38  03:59 30  02:07 34  01:14 26  01:45 15  01:07 30  00:55 29
                                                  00:10     00:37     00:46     02:13     00:51    -01:18     00:20     02:02     02:20     01:07     00:33     00:17     00:26    -01:24     00:07   
13. Paul Aares Fjodorov       00:50:42 18:23:39   01:38  9  04:30 17  08:55 12  16:15 10  20:24  9  26:29 16  29:19 15  37:06 13  41:41 14  44:40 14  46:26 13  47:32 13  49:03 13  49:51 13  50:42 13 00:50:42
   18554 Peko                      M16            01:38  9  02:52 22  04:25 12  07:20 11  04:09 11  06:05 41  02:50  3  07:47 13  04:35 36  02:59  7  01:46 11  01:06 12  01:31  6  00:48  4  00:51 21
                                                  00:05     00:50     00:38     01:56     00:51     02:01    -00:04     02:12     02:00     00:07     00:12     00:09     00:12    -01:43     00:03   
14. Tõnis Vaher               00:51:49 18:05:59   01:44 16  04:16 11  09:22 18  16:11  8  21:32 11  24:13 10  27:21  9  35:15  8  38:38  8  43:07 11  47:11 14  48:23 14  49:55 14  50:59 14  51:49 14 00:51:49
   38850 KL Tartu malev            M21B           01:44 16  02:32 11  05:06 24  06:49  8  05:21 25  02:41  8  03:08  8  07:54 14  03:23 19  04:29 42  04:04 52  01:12 21  01:32  8  01:04 24  00:50 18
                                                  00:11     00:30     01:19     01:25     02:03    -01:23     00:14     02:19     00:48     01:37     02:30     00:15     00:13    -01:27     00:02   
15. Helena Kuusk              00:53:39 17:25:03   01:40 11  04:30 17  09:20 16  17:49 16  22:43 14  26:25 15  30:15 18  40:14 17  43:05 16  46:45 16  48:37 15  49:46 15  51:42 15  52:43 15  53:39 15 00:53:39
    3994 Kobras                    N35            01:40 11  02:50 19  04:50 21  08:29 25  04:54 19  03:42 26  03:50 23  09:59 29  02:51  9  03:40 21  01:52 15  01:09 19  01:56 31  01:01 16  00:56 32
                                                  00:07     00:48     01:03     03:05     01:36    -00:22     00:56     04:24     00:16     00:48     00:18     00:12     00:37    -01:30     00:08   
16. Johanna Oras              00:54:29 15:03:52   01:59 29  04:42 23  09:53 23  18:07 18  23:27 22  26:37 20  30:10 17  39:17 16  42:16 15  46:42 15  48:52 16  50:12 16  52:01 16  53:23 16  54:29 16 00:54:29
   14785 Kobras                    N18            01:59 29  02:43 16  05:11 28  08:14 22  05:20 24  03:10 18  03:33 19  09:07 18  02:59 11  04:26 40  02:10 37  01:20 38  01:49 22  01:22 49  01:06 50
                                                  00:26     00:41     01:24     02:50     02:02    -00:54     00:39     03:32     00:24     01:34     00:36     00:23     00:30    -01:09     00:18   
17. Taimar Tilgre             00:55:21 18:03:45   01:53 26  04:43 24  10:01 24  18:21 21  23:39 23  26:30 17  29:48 16  38:58 15  44:29 17  48:23 17  50:22 17  51:36 17  53:26 17  54:35 17  55:21 17 00:55:21
   11712 Kobras                    M60            01:53 26  02:50 19  05:18 33  08:20 23  05:18 22  02:51 12  03:18 14  09:10 19  05:31 45  03:54 27  01:59 25  01:14 26  01:50 25  01:09 33  00:46 10
                                                  00:20     00:48     01:31     02:56     02:00    -01:13     00:24     03:35     02:56     01:02     00:25     00:17     00:31    -01:22    -00:02   
18. Ülo Väli                  00:55:47 15:06:49   01:59 29  04:14 10  08:43  9  16:11  8  22:49 16  29:20 28  32:15 22  42:34 25  45:22 18  49:06 18  51:02 18  52:10 18  53:51 18  54:52 18  55:47 18 00:55:47
   36449 EMÜ                       M50            01:59 29  02:15  3  04:29 13  07:28 12  06:38 38  06:31 46  02:55  5  10:19 31  02:48  7  03:44 23  01:56 22  01:08 17  01:41 11  01:01 16  00:55 29
                                                  00:26     00:13     00:42     02:04     03:20     02:27     00:01     04:44     00:13     00:52     00:22     00:11     00:22    -01:30     00:07   
19. Pille Vinne               00:56:44 16:54:57   01:36  7  04:18 12  15:41 49  22:00 40  31:05 44  33:54 38  36:57 34  44:18 26  47:28 24  50:37 21  52:17 20  53:21 19  55:02 19  55:56 19  56:44 19 00:56:44
   15052 Kobras                    N40            01:36  7  02:42 15  11:23 50  06:19  5  09:05 48  02:49 11  03:03  7  07:21  7  03:10 15  03:09 11  01:40  7  01:04  9  01:41 11  00:54  8  00:48 14
                                                  00:03     00:40     07:36     00:55     05:47    -01:15     00:09     01:46     00:35     00:17     00:06     00:07     00:22    -01:37     00:00   
20. Airi Alnek                00:57:31 15:50:44   02:26 46  05:19 31  10:27 29  19:02 25  25:17 29  28:48 25  32:52 26  41:58 20  45:59 19  50:02 19  52:03 19  53:22 20  55:12 20  56:26 20  57:31 20 00:57:31
    1301 Võru                      N21A           02:26 46  02:53 23  05:08 26  08:35 27  06:15 34  03:31 24  04:04 26  09:06 17  04:01 23  04:03 31  02:01 27  01:19 37  01:50 25  01:14 41  01:05 46
                                                  00:53     00:51     01:21     03:11     02:57    -00:33     01:10     03:31     01:26     01:11     00:27     00:22     00:31    -01:17     00:17   
21. Helena Hakk               00:58:24 15:01:44   02:07 36  05:38 38  10:08 27  18:46 23  22:56 17  28:30 23  32:16 23  42:02 22  46:35 23  50:57 22  53:02 22  54:14 22  56:21 21  57:39 21  58:24 21 00:58:24
   23400 Kobras                    N18            02:07 36  03:31 41  04:30 15  08:38 28  04:10 13  05:34 38  03:46 22  09:46 27  04:33 35  04:22 39  02:05 32  01:12 21  02:07 38  01:18 44  00:45  8
                                                  00:34     01:29     00:43     03:14     00:52     01:30     00:52     04:11     01:58     01:30     00:31     00:15     00:48    -01:13    -00:03   
22. Jüri Aedla                00:58:44 16:37:03   02:47 52  06:45 47  11:52 39  20:51 38  27:24 36  31:47 32  36:11 32  46:17 27  49:42 28  52:41 26  54:12 25  55:11 25  56:56 24  58:04 25  58:44 22 00:58:44
   24649 Tartu                     M21B           02:47 52  03:58 47  05:07 25  08:59 32  06:33 37  04:23 31  04:24 31  10:06 30  03:25 20  02:59  7  01:31  1  00:59  2  01:45 15  01:08 31  00:40  4
                                                  01:14     01:56     01:20     03:35     03:15     00:19     01:30     04:31     00:50     00:07    -00:03     00:02     00:26    -01:23    -00:08   
22. Kristi Vassil             00:58:44 17:22:52   01:59 29  05:27 34  10:02 25  19:00 24  23:41 24  28:05 22  32:45 25  42:23 23  46:33 21  51:02 24  53:21 24  54:44 23  56:27 22  57:39 21  58:44 22 00:58:44
     557 Ilves                     N45            01:59 29  03:28 38  04:35 17  08:58 31  04:41 17  04:24 32  04:40 35  09:38 25  04:10 31  04:29 42  02:19 44  01:23 41  01:43 13  01:12 36  01:05 46
                                                  00:26     01:26     00:48     03:34     01:23     00:20     01:46     04:03     01:35     01:37     00:45     00:26     00:24    -01:19     00:17   
22. Epp Voitka                00:58:44 17:56:13   02:17 41  05:21 33  10:37 31  19:59 31  25:14 28  28:31 24  32:40 24  41:04 18  46:34 22  50:32 20  52:36 21  53:52 21  56:32 23  57:45 23  58:44 22 00:58:44
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:17 41  03:04 27  05:16 31  09:22 35  05:15 21  03:17 21  04:09 29  08:24 15  05:30 44  03:58 29  02:04 31  01:16 32  02:40 49  01:13 39  00:59 37
                                                  00:44     01:02     01:29     03:58     01:57    -00:47     01:15     02:49     02:55     01:06     00:30     00:19     01:21    -01:18     00:11   
25. Silver Rebenits           00:59:00 18:50:41   01:50 23  04:39 22  09:44 21  18:31 22  23:11 20  26:37 20  30:42 19  41:59 21  46:06 20  51:00 23  53:17 23  54:47 24  56:58 25  58:02 24  59:00 25 00:59:00
    3820 Kape                      M21B           01:50 23  02:49 18  05:05 23  08:47 29  04:40 16  03:26 22  04:05 27  11:17 36  04:07 30  04:54 50  02:17 41  01:30 46  02:11 44  01:04 24  00:58 34
                                                  00:17     00:47     01:18     03:23     01:22    -00:38     01:11     05:42     01:32     02:02     00:43     00:33     00:52    -01:27     00:10   
26. Enn Pokk                  00:59:37 17:18:51   01:55 27  04:34 19  09:51 22  21:07 39  26:45 33  29:46 29  34:51 27  46:25 28  49:05 26  52:45 27  54:47 26  55:57 26  57:48 26  58:51 26  59:37 26 00:59:37
    5103 Tartumaa                  M55            01:55 27  02:39 12  05:17 32  11:16 49  05:38 27  03:01 16  05:05 37  11:34 37  02:40  5  03:40 21  02:02 28  01:10 20  01:51 28  01:03 20  00:46 10
                                                  00:22     00:37     01:30     05:52     02:20    -01:03     02:11     05:59     00:05     00:48     00:28     00:13     00:32    -01:28    -00:02   
27. Indrek Jentson            01:00:49 17:13:51   01:35  6  04:57 26  09:38 20  18:09 20  23:03 18  25:55 14  29:05 14  42:23 23  49:32 27  53:38 28  55:40 28  57:03 28  58:59 27  60:02 27  60:49 27 01:00:49
    4381 Kape                      M60            01:35  6  03:22 35  04:41 19  08:31 26  04:54 19  02:52 13  03:10 10  13:18 39  07:09 52  04:06 33  02:02 28  01:23 41  01:56 31  01:03 20  00:47 13
                                                  00:02     01:20     00:54     03:07     01:36    -01:12     00:16     07:43     04:34     01:14     00:28     00:26     00:37    -01:28    -00:01   
28. Taivo Täht                01:01:52 18:10:04   02:34 47  05:44 40  11:09 33  19:15 27  23:05 19  26:32 18  31:59 20  41:19 19  48:27 25  52:38 25  55:10 27  56:44 27  59:06 28  60:25 28  61:52 28 01:01:52
    6090 Tartu linn                M50            02:34 47  03:10 31  05:25 35  08:06 20  03:50  9  03:27 23  05:27 40  09:20 21  07:08 51  04:11 35  02:32 49  01:34 50  02:22 46  01:19 45  01:27 53
                                                  01:01     01:08     01:38     02:42     00:32    -00:37     02:33     03:45     04:33     01:19     00:58     00:37     01:03    -01:12     00:39   
29. Kristine Tamm             01:02:12 17:19:03   01:33  3  03:57  4  09:21 17  19:33 29  23:20 21  26:32 18  32:04 21  48:02 29  53:04 29  55:57 29  57:40 29  58:40 29  60:29 29  61:27 29  62:12 29 01:02:12
   21292 Põlva                     N40            01:33  3  02:24  8  05:24 34  10:12 43  03:47  7  03:12 19  05:32 42  15:58 45  05:02 40  02:53  4  01:43  9  01:00  3  01:49 22  00:58 12  00:45  8
                                                  00:00     00:22     01:37     04:48     00:29    -00:52     02:38     10:23     02:27     00:01     00:09     00:03     00:30    -01:33    -00:03   
30. Jüri Vanaveski            01:03:39 18:31:48   01:46 19  04:02  6  21:16 52  28:14 50  36:32 48  39:46 46  43:10 44  50:28 36  53:46 32  57:06 31  58:55 31  60:02 30  61:45 30  62:41 30  63:39 30 01:03:39
    2003 Võru                      M55            01:46 19  02:16  5  17:14 53  06:58  9  08:18 46  03:14 20  03:24 16  07:18  6  03:18 18  03:20 12  01:49 13  01:07 16  01:43 13  00:56  9  00:58 34
                                                  00:13     00:14     13:27     01:34     05:00    -00:50     00:30     01:43     00:43     00:28     00:15     00:10     00:24    -01:35     00:10   
31. Hannes Einpaul            01:03:52 18:12:00   01:37  8  04:25 15  08:45 10  18:08 19  25:19 30  29:19 27  35:20 29  49:48 33  53:24 31  56:56 30  58:51 30  60:06 31  61:51 31  63:03 31  63:52 31 01:03:52
    3804 Tartu                     M21B           01:37  8  02:48 17  04:20 10  09:23 36  07:11 43  04:00 28  06:01 45  14:28 41  03:36 21  03:32 16  01:55 20  01:15 31  01:45 15  01:12 36  00:49 16
                                                  00:04     00:46     00:33     03:59     03:53    -00:04     03:07     08:53     01:01     00:40     00:21     00:18     00:26    -01:19     00:01   
32. Reet Rosenberg            01:05:35 16:51:03   01:57 28  05:19 31  10:44 32  19:10 26  25:54 31  33:54 38  40:56 39  48:35 30  54:13 33  58:17 33  60:23 32  61:37 32  63:29 32  64:45 32  65:35 32 01:05:35
    4412 Kobras                    N45            01:57 28  03:22 35  05:25 35  08:26 24  06:44 40  08:00 48  07:02 47  07:39 12  05:38 46  04:04 32  02:06 33  01:14 26  01:52 29  01:16 43  00:50 18
                                                  00:24     01:20     01:38     03:02     03:26     03:56     04:08     02:04     03:03     01:12     00:32     00:17     00:33    -01:15     00:02   
33. Anu Iher                  01:06:18 18:37:42   02:38 50  05:57 44  11:33 36  20:46 36  24:57 26  33:53 37  37:17 35  49:54 34  55:14 36  59:03 36  61:15 36  62:32 35  64:19 34  65:24 33  66:18 33 01:06:18
    5654 Tartu                     N45            02:38 50  03:19 34  05:36 40  09:13 34  04:11 14  08:56 51  03:24 16  12:37 38  05:20 42  03:49 24  02:12 39  01:17 33  01:47 18  01:05 26  00:54 25
                                                  01:05     01:17     01:49     03:49     00:53     04:52     00:30     07:02     02:45     00:57     00:38     00:20     00:28    -01:26     00:06   
34. Jaak Jaagus               01:06:44 15:44:08   02:19 44  05:47 41  12:04 40  22:20 43  29:31 42  34:14 41  39:36 38  49:01 31  53:22 30  58:06 32  60:26 33  62:01 33  64:10 33  65:39 34  66:44 34 01:06:44
    1217 Saku OK                   M60            02:19 44  03:28 38  06:17 44  10:16 44  07:11 43  04:43 35  05:22 39  09:25 23  04:21 34  04:44 49  02:20 46  01:35 52  02:09 41  01:29 52  01:05 46
                                                  00:46     01:26     02:30     04:52     03:53     00:39     02:28     03:50     01:46     01:52     00:46     00:38     00:50    -01:02     00:17   
35. Pear Post                 01:07:07 17:03:33   01:52 25  04:45 25  18:10 50  26:16 49  31:34 45  37:24 45  41:26 40  50:10 35  54:14 34  58:35 34  60:54 34  62:24 34  64:31 35  65:59 35  67:07 35 01:07:07
    2005 Kobras                    M55            01:52 25  02:53 23  13:25 51  08:06 20  05:18 22  05:50 40  04:02 25  08:44 16  04:04 27  04:21 38  02:19 44  01:30 46  02:07 38  01:28 51  01:08 51
                                                  00:19     00:51     09:38     02:42     02:00     01:46     01:08     03:09     01:29     01:29     00:45     00:33     00:48    -01:03     00:20   
36. Kristi Uudeberg           01:07:09 18:15:45   02:39 51  08:00 52  13:29 47  23:20 44  29:00 40  33:50 36  38:22 36  49:19 32  54:18 35  58:58 35  61:05 35  62:39 36  64:47 36  66:08 36  67:09 36 01:07:09
     977 Metsakunnid               N40            02:39 51  05:21 51  05:29 38  09:51 41  05:40 29  04:50 36  04:32 33  10:57 34  04:59 39  04:40 46  02:07 34  01:34 50  02:08 40  01:21 48  01:01 41
                                                  01:06     03:19     01:42     04:27     02:22     00:46     01:38     05:22     02:24     01:48     00:33     00:37     00:49    -01:10     00:13   
37. Joosep Tali               01:07:50 18:53:23   01:43 13  04:37 21  08:55 12  16:32 12  25:04 27  30:49 31  34:55 28  53:17 41  57:53 40  61:19 38  63:12 38  64:20 38  66:14 38  67:04 38  67:50 37 01:07:50
   25219 Harju OK                  M16            01:43 13  02:54 25  04:18  9  07:37 13  08:32 47  05:45 39  04:06 28  18:22 48  04:36 37  03:26 14  01:53 18  01:08 17  01:54 30  00:50  5  00:46 10
                                                  00:10     00:52     00:31     02:13     05:14     01:41     01:12     12:47     02:01     00:34     00:19     00:11     00:35    -01:41    -00:02   
38. Janek Riives              01:07:57 16:42:10   02:00 32  05:06 29  10:33 30  19:25 28  24:09 25  28:51 26  36:55 33  51:08 37  55:26 37  59:43 37  61:58 37  63:29 37  65:33 37  66:52 37  67:57 38 01:07:57
    7680 TÜ                        M21B           02:00 32  03:06 29  05:27 37  08:52 30  04:44 18  04:42 34  08:04 50  14:13 40  04:18 32  04:17 37  02:15 40  01:31 48  02:04 36  01:19 45  01:05 46
                                                  00:27     01:04     01:40     03:28     01:26     00:38     05:10     08:38     01:43     01:25     00:41     00:34     00:45    -01:12     00:17   
39. Karin Pai                 01:08:47 16:15:33   02:00 32  05:01 27  12:47 43  20:34 32  27:32 37  37:09 44  45:00 47  55:35 45  58:37 43  62:04 40  63:59 39  65:13 39  66:52 39  67:53 39  68:47 39 01:08:47
   25616 JOKA                      N40            02:00 32  03:01 26  07:46 49  07:47 17  06:58 41  09:37 53  07:51 48  10:35 33  03:02 12  03:27 15  01:55 20  01:14 26  01:39  9  01:01 16  00:54 25
                                                  00:27     00:59     03:59     02:23     03:40     05:33     04:57     05:00     00:27     00:35     00:21     00:17     00:20    -01:30     00:06   
40. Ervin Peik                01:09:20 17:29:49   02:02 34  05:11 30  10:04 26  20:34 32  28:45 39  31:54 33  35:34 30  51:46 38  57:58 41  62:41 41  64:38 41  65:50 41  67:40 40  68:42 40  69:20 40 01:09:20
   31864 Valga vald                M55            02:02 34  03:09 30  04:53 22  10:30 45  08:11 45  03:09 17  03:40 20  16:12 46  06:12 49  04:43 48  01:57 23  01:12 21  01:50 25  01:02 19  00:38  2
                                                  00:29     01:07     01:06     05:06     04:53    -00:55     00:46     10:37     03:37     01:51     00:23     00:15     00:31    -01:29    -00:10   
41. Eveli Misnik              01:10:03 18:25:55   01:50 23  05:02 28  10:14 28  19:57 30  26:07 32  30:21 30  35:38 31  54:52 44  59:11 45  62:46 43  64:46 42  65:59 42  67:48 41  69:01 41  70:03 41 01:10:03
   25577 Võru                      N40            01:50 23  03:12 32  05:12 29  09:43 39  06:10 33  04:14 30  05:17 38  19:14 49  04:19 33  03:35 19  02:00 26  01:13 25  01:49 22  01:13 39  01:02 42
                                                  00:17     01:10     01:25     04:19     02:52     00:10     02:23     13:39     01:44     00:43     00:26     00:16     00:30    -01:18     00:14   
42. Kaie Konsap               01:10:44 17:07:41   02:15 39  05:43 39  11:26 35  20:38 34  27:20 35  35:35 42  43:42 45  53:00 39  57:02 38  61:43 39  64:03 40  65:29 40  68:21 42  69:41 42  70:44 42 01:10:44
    4499 Võru                      N45            02:15 39  03:28 38  05:43 41  09:12 33  06:42 39  08:15 50  08:07 51  09:18 20  04:02 24  04:41 47  02:20 46  01:26 43  02:52 51  01:20 47  01:03 44
                                                  00:42     01:26     01:56     03:48     03:24     04:11     05:13     03:43     01:27     01:49     00:46     00:29     01:33    -01:11     00:15   
43. Ülar Kõrge                01:11:53 16:24:32   02:08 37  06:04 45  12:28 41  22:15 42  31:47 46  39:49 47  44:39 46  54:20 43  57:24 39  65:07 45  66:58 45  68:16 45  70:13 44  71:04 43  71:53 43 01:11:53
   33108 Kobras                    M60            02:08 37  03:56 46  06:24 46  09:47 40  09:32 49  08:02 49  04:50 36  09:41 26  03:04 13  07:43 53  01:51 14  01:18 34  01:57 33  00:51  6  00:49 16
                                                  00:35     01:54     02:37     04:23     06:14     03:58     01:56     04:06     00:29     04:51     00:17     00:21     00:38    -01:40     00:01   
44. Rene Prillop              01:12:18 17:07:58   02:34 47  06:50 48  13:04 46  24:12 46  30:39 43  36:58 43  42:42 43  53:09 40  58:54 44  63:53 44  66:11 44  67:37 44  70:06 43  71:15 44  72:18 44 01:12:18
   28299 Tartu                     M50            02:34 47  04:16 48  06:14 43  11:08 48  06:27 36  06:19 43  05:44 43  10:27 32  05:45 47  04:59 51  02:18 42  01:26 43  02:29 47  01:09 33  01:03 44
                                                  01:01     02:14     02:27     05:44     03:09     02:15     02:50     04:52     03:10     02:07     00:44     00:29     01:10    -01:22     00:15   
45. Kati Võrk                 01:12:36 17:58:07   02:15 39  05:51 42  11:50 38  22:00 40  27:44 38  34:13 40  38:28 37  54:10 42  58:16 42  62:42 42  64:51 43  66:11 43  70:34 45  71:37 45  72:36 45 01:12:36
   10251 Tartu                     N45            02:15 39  03:36 44  05:59 42  10:10 42  05:44 31  06:29 45  04:15 30  15:42 44  04:06 29  04:26 40  02:09 36  01:20 38  04:23 52  01:03 20  00:59 37
                                                  00:42     01:34     02:12     04:46     02:26     02:25     01:21     10:07     01:31     01:34     00:35     00:23     03:04    -01:28     00:11   
46. Tõnu Nurm                 01:17:02 16:44:18   02:20 45  05:53 43  12:49 44  23:23 45  29:01 41  32:49 34  41:59 41  58:21 46  64:21 46  68:51 46  71:16 46  72:34 46  74:40 46  75:54 46  77:02 46 01:17:02
     248 Kobras                    M60            02:20 45  03:33 43  06:56 48  10:34 46  05:38 27  03:48 27  09:10 53  16:22 47  06:00 48  04:30 44  02:25 48  01:18 34  02:06 37  01:14 41  01:08 51
                                                  00:47     01:31     03:09     05:10     02:20    -00:16     06:16     10:47     03:25     01:38     00:51     00:21     00:47    -01:17     00:20   
47. Maarja Oras               01:18:43 15:05:25   02:12 38  05:35 37  11:09 33  20:40 35  26:57 34  33:13 35  42:09 42  61:31 47  65:19 47  70:33 47  72:51 47  74:23 47  76:35 47  77:45 47  78:43 47 01:18:43
   14845 Kobras                    N18            02:12 38  03:23 37  05:34 39  09:31 37  06:17 35  06:16 42  08:56 52  19:22 50  03:48 22  05:14 52  02:18 42  01:32 49  02:12 45  01:10 35  00:58 34
                                                  00:39     01:21     01:47     04:07     02:59     02:12     06:02     13:47     01:13     02:22     00:44     00:35     00:53    -01:21     00:10   
48. Mari Punab                01:21:03 18:33:59   02:36 49  06:08 46  12:31 42  24:47 48  35:07 47  44:35 49  50:51 49  65:36 48  68:51 48  72:48 48  75:34 48  76:48 48  78:57 48  80:09 48  81:03 48 01:21:03
    1306 Suusahullud               N45            02:36 49  03:32 42  06:23 45  12:16 51  10:20 50  09:28 52  06:16 46  14:45 43  03:15 17  03:57 28  02:46 51  01:14 26  02:09 41  01:12 36  00:54 25
                                                  01:03     01:30     02:36     06:52     07:02     05:24     03:22     09:10     00:40     01:05     01:12     00:17     00:50    -01:19     00:06   
49. Ester Parksepp            01:27:19 15:53:42   02:05 35  07:35 51  12:50 45  20:50 37  41:37 50  48:03 50  51:21 50  65:55 49  73:23 49  77:13 49  79:23 49  80:41 49  85:29 49  86:28 49  87:19 49 01:27:19
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N40            02:05 35  05:30 52  05:15 30  08:00 19  20:47 51  06:26 44  03:18 14  14:34 42  07:28 53  03:50 25  02:10 37  01:18 34  04:48 53  00:59 14  00:51 21
                                                  00:32     03:28     01:28     02:36     17:29     02:22     00:24     08:59     04:53     00:58     00:36     00:21     03:29    -01:32     00:03   
50. Eva Meinson               01:34:29 18:06:09   02:18 43  07:32 50  14:21 48  32:48 52  38:28 49  42:54 48  47:23 48  74:51 50  78:54 50  83:05 50  88:17 50  89:52 50  92:01 50  93:27 50  94:29 50 01:34:29
   28144 Tartu                     N45            02:18 43  05:14 49  06:49 47  18:27 53  05:40 29  04:26 33  04:29 32  27:28 52  04:03 26  04:11 35  05:12 53  01:35 52  02:09 41  01:26 50  01:02 42
                                                  00:45     03:12     03:02     13:03     02:22     00:22     01:35     21:53     01:28     01:19     03:38     00:38     00:50    -01:05     00:14   
51. Merlin Müür               01:41:17 17:28:59   23:56 53  40:55 53  46:03 53  56:41 53  63:41 53  67:18 53  73:08 53  82:30 51  89:34 51  93:44 51  95:42 51  97:10 51  99:12 51 100:18 51 101:17 51 01:41:17
    3079 Lehola                    N45            23:56 53  16:59 53  05:08 26  10:38 47  07:00 42  03:37 25  05:50 44  09:22 22  07:04 50  04:10 34  01:58 24  01:28 45  02:02 35  01:06 29  00:59 37
                                                  22:23     14:57     01:21     05:14     03:42    -00:27     02:56     03:47     04:29     01:18     00:24     00:31     00:43    -01:25     00:11   
52. Margit Avikson            01:44:47 17:50:00   01:44 16  07:04 49  11:33 36  24:21 47  49:03 51  51:14 51  59:05 51  90:54 53  94:56 52  97:51 52  99:36 52 100:39 52 103:21 52 104:04 52 104:47 52 01:44:47
   12142 Kobras                    N40            01:44 16  05:20 50  04:29 13  12:48 52  24:42 52  02:11  1  07:51 48  31:49 53  04:02 24  02:55  5  01:45 10  01:03  8  02:42 50  00:43  1  00:43  7
                                                  00:11     03:18     00:42     07:24     21:24    -01:53     04:57     26:14     01:27     00:03     00:11     00:06     01:23    -01:48    -00:05   
53. Triin Karis               01:47:36 16:51:56   02:17 41  05:31 36  19:22 51  31:21 51  56:09 52  63:49 52  67:43 52  89:37 52  95:05 53  99:38 53 102:19 53 103:41 53 105:41 53 106:39 53 107:36 53 01:47:36
   31381 Tartu                     N21A           02:17 41  03:14 33  13:51 52  11:59 50  24:48 53  07:40 47  03:54 24  21:54 51  05:28 43  04:33 45  02:41 50  01:22 40  02:00 34  00:58 12  00:57 33
                                                  00:44     01:12     10:04     06:35     21:30     03:36     01:00     16:19     02:53     01:41     01:07     00:25     00:41    -01:33     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     02:02     03:33     05:24     03:06     02:11     02:26     05:35     02:22     02:48     01:31     00:57     01:10     00:43     00:29   00:35:39

#5 Rada (M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,VIPT): 12 KP 3880m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 66)   3.( 69)   4.( 76)   5.( 70)   6.( 79)   7.( 80)   8.( 81)   9.( 82)  10.( 89)  11.( 91)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:37:31 18:54:42   01:53 12  04:18  1  08:37  1  12:13  1  14:14  1  25:49  4  28:23  2  31:31  2  33:18  2  34:27  1  36:06  2  37:01  1  37:31  1 00:37:31
   23397 Kobras                    VIPT           01:53 12  02:25  1  04:19  1  03:36  1  02:01 26  11:35 23  02:34  1  03:08  2  01:47  1  01:09  2  01:39  2  00:55  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Albert Vidder             00:38:03 15:02:34   01:37  5  04:44  4  09:19  3  13:57  3  15:56  3  25:04  3  27:47  1  31:24  1  33:16  1  34:28  2  36:00  1  37:11  2  38:03  2 00:38:03
   31524 Kobras                    VIPT           01:37  5  03:07  4  04:35  4  04:38  5  01:59 23  09:08 10  02:43  4  03:37  4  01:52  3  01:12  3  01:32  1  01:11 10  00:52 10
                                                 -00:16     00:42     00:16     01:02    -00:02    -02:27     00:09     00:29     00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:16     00:22   
 3. Antti Nöps                00:38:44 16:41:12   02:21 30  05:24  6  10:12  5  14:32  4  15:57  4  24:55  2  28:44  4  31:47  3  33:46  3  34:59  3  36:50  4  37:45  3  38:44  3 00:38:44
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           02:21 30  03:03  3  04:48  6  04:20  3  01:25  2  08:58  9  03:49 13  03:03  1  01:59  5  01:13  4  01:51  6  00:55  1  00:59 22
                                                  00:28     00:38     00:29     00:44    -00:36    -02:37     01:15    -00:05     00:12     00:04     00:12     00:00     00:29   
 4. Rainer Rammul             00:38:49 17:46:43   01:29  1  04:40  3  09:08  2  13:19  2  15:06  2  23:35  1  28:25  3  32:09  4  34:00  4  35:03  4  36:47  3  38:04  4  38:49  4 00:38:49
    1165 Võru                      VIPT           01:29  1  03:11  5  04:28  2  04:11  2  01:47 15  08:29  8  04:50 23  03:44  7  01:51  2  01:03  1  01:44  3  01:17 15  00:45  2
                                                 -00:24     00:46     00:09     00:35    -00:14    -03:06     02:16     00:36     00:04    -00:06     00:05     00:22     00:15   
 5. Tarmo Vist                00:39:47 15:00:41   01:30  2  07:07 30  11:52 14  16:19  6  18:36  8  25:57  6  29:22  5  32:59  5  34:53  5  36:13  5  38:02  5  39:02  5  39:47  5 00:39:47
    8999 Kobras                    VIPT           01:30  2  05:37 37  04:45  5  04:27  4  02:17 32  07:21  1  03:25  8  03:37  4  01:54  4  01:20 13  01:49  4  01:00  5  00:45  2
                                                 -00:23     03:12     00:26     00:51     00:16    -04:14     00:51     00:29     00:07     00:11     00:10     00:05     00:15   
 6. Anne Arold                00:41:43 17:37:16   01:35  3  04:55  5  11:25  9  17:35 13  19:59 17  27:56 10  30:46 10  34:29  8  36:30  8  37:43  7  39:41  7  40:49  6  41:43  6 00:41:43
    3235 Ilves                     N65            01:35  3  03:20  7  06:30 20  06:10 19  02:24 36  07:57  5  02:50  5  03:43  6  02:01  6  01:13  4  01:58  9  01:08  8  00:54 15
                                                 -00:18     00:55     02:11     02:34     00:23    -03:38     00:16     00:35     00:14     00:04     00:19     00:13     00:24   
 7. Saima Värton              00:41:46 18:14:44   02:08 23  05:46 11  11:46 11  17:07  9  18:46 10  26:34  9  30:02  8  34:13  6  36:17  6  37:32  6  39:34  6  40:53  7  41:46  7 00:41:46
     213 Kobras                    N60            02:08 23  03:38 10  06:00 12  05:21  9  01:39  7  07:48  4  03:28  9  04:11 10  02:04  8  01:15  8  02:02 10  01:19 17  00:53 12
                                                  00:15     01:13     01:41     01:45    -00:22    -03:47     00:54     01:03     00:17     00:06     00:23     00:24     00:23   
 8. Tiina Oras                00:42:18 15:41:58   02:01 17  05:47 12  11:56 15  17:07  9  18:43  9  26:26  8  29:56  6  34:13  6  36:20  7  37:51  8  40:02  8  41:18  8  42:18  8 00:42:18
     140 Ilves                     N60            02:01 17  03:46 13  06:09 14  05:11  8  01:36  6  07:43  2  03:30 11  04:17 11  02:07  9  01:31 24  02:11 12  01:16 14  01:00 26
                                                  00:08     01:21     01:50     01:35    -00:25    -03:52     00:56     01:09     00:20     00:22     00:32     00:21     00:30   
 9. Kirke Jaakmees            00:43:07 15:01:44   02:30 35  05:42  9  10:11  4  15:04  5  16:48  5  26:23  7  30:00  7  34:49  9  37:11  9  38:29  9  40:41  9  42:10  9  43:07  9 00:43:07
   39010 Kobras                    N16            02:30 35  03:12  6  04:29  3  04:53  7  01:44 13  09:35 11  03:37 12  04:49 22  02:22 18  01:18 12  02:12 13  01:29 21  00:57 19
                                                  00:37     00:47     00:10     01:17    -00:17    -02:00     01:03     01:41     00:35     00:09     00:33     00:34     00:27   
10. Koit Paasma               00:44:54 15:33:45   01:46  6  06:34 24  11:32 10  16:23  7  18:05  6  25:49  4  30:30  9  35:29 10  37:58 10  39:28 10  41:46 10  43:27 10  44:54 10 00:44:54
      83 Lehola                    M70            01:46  6  04:48 30  04:58  7  04:51  6  01:42 11  07:44  3  04:41 19  04:59 24  02:29 21  01:30 23  02:18 15  01:41 28  01:27 40
                                                 -00:07     02:23     00:39     01:15    -00:19    -03:51     02:07     01:51     00:42     00:21     00:39     00:46     00:57   
11. Virve Einpaul             00:45:06 18:12:06   01:49  8  06:04 18  11:19  8  18:06 16  19:46 14  28:08 11  31:37 11  36:13 12  38:24 12  39:47 12  42:06 11  44:01 11  45:06 11 00:45:06
     256 Ilves                     N60            01:49  8  04:15 21  05:15  9  06:47 25  01:40  9  08:22  7  03:29 10  04:36 18  02:11 11  01:23 16  02:19 16  01:55 40  01:05 28
                                                 -00:04     01:50     00:56     03:11    -00:21    -03:13     00:55     01:28     00:24     00:14     00:40     01:00     00:35   
12. Tõnu Tolm                 00:45:39 16:50:58   01:51 10  05:44 10  10:54  6  17:00  8  18:21  7  29:48 14  32:38 13  36:55 13  39:08 13  41:02 13  43:22 13  44:33 12  45:39 12 00:45:39
    2599 Võru                      M70            01:51 10  03:53 17  05:10  8  06:06 18  01:21  1  11:27 22  02:50  5  04:17 11  02:13 14  01:54 36  02:20 17  01:11 10  01:06 30
                                                 -00:02     01:28     00:51     02:30    -00:40    -00:08     00:16     01:09     00:26     00:45     00:41     00:16     00:36   
13. Ürjo Raitar               00:45:44 15:25:30   01:51 10  05:26  7  11:04  7  17:25 11  19:08 11  28:58 12  32:07 12  36:08 11  38:21 11  39:42 11  42:57 12  44:45 13  45:44 13 00:45:44
    1615 Tartu                     VIPT           01:51 10  03:35  9  05:38 10  06:21 21  01:43 12  09:50 12  03:09  7  04:01  8  02:13 14  01:21 14  03:15 41  01:48 32  00:59 22
                                                 -00:02     01:10     01:19     02:45    -00:18    -01:45     00:35     00:53     00:26     00:12     01:36     00:53     00:29   
14. Mare Jentson              00:47:34 17:13:55   01:48  7  05:38  8  11:49 12  17:32 12  19:21 12  29:18 13  34:04 14  38:21 14  41:24 14  42:53 14  45:20 14  46:35 14  47:34 14 00:47:34
    4456 Kape                      N60            01:48  7  03:50 16  06:11 16  05:43 13  01:49 18  09:57 13  04:46 20  04:17 11  03:03 30  01:29 22  02:27 21  01:15 12  00:59 22
                                                 -00:05     01:25     01:52     02:07    -00:12    -01:38     02:12     01:09     01:16     00:20     00:48     00:20     00:29   
15. Lembit Nöps               00:48:22 17:54:11   02:12 25  05:53 15  12:32 18  18:15 18  20:14 18  30:11 15  34:12 15  39:11 15  41:35 15  43:08 15  45:55 15  47:24 15  48:22 15 00:48:22
    1100 Ilves                     M70            02:12 25  03:41 11  06:39 21  05:43 13  01:59 23  09:57 13  04:01 14  04:59 24  02:24 20  01:33 25  02:47 28  01:29 21  00:58 21
                                                  00:19     01:16     02:20     02:07    -00:02    -01:38     01:27     01:51     00:37     00:24     01:08     00:34     00:28   
16. Esta Tamm                 00:50:52 15:09:27   01:53 12  07:33 32  13:43 26  19:30 23  21:25 23  31:34 16  35:42 16  40:42 16  44:13 17  45:48 17  48:19 16  49:45 16  50:52 16 00:50:52
    6111 Võru                      N60            01:53 12  05:40 38  06:10 15  05:47 16  01:55 21  10:09 16  04:08 15  05:00 26  03:31 38  01:35 26  02:31 24  01:26 20  01:07 31
                                                  00:00     03:15     01:51     02:11    -00:06    -01:26     01:34     01:52     01:44     00:26     00:52     00:31     00:37   
17. Erki Ubina                00:50:54 18:00:38   02:12 25  05:59 17  12:18 16  18:01 15  19:48 15  32:07 17  36:22 17  41:13 17  44:28 18  45:51 18  48:42 17  49:59 17  50:54 17 00:50:54
   11817 LSF PT                    VIPT           02:12 25  03:47 14  06:19 17  05:43 13  01:47 15  12:19 24  04:15 17  04:51 23  03:15 34  01:23 16  02:51 31  01:17 15  00:55 17
                                                  00:19     01:22     02:00     02:07    -00:14     00:44     01:41     01:43     01:28     00:14     01:12     00:22     00:25   
18. Sulev Kõiv                00:51:39 16:46:12   02:25 32  05:57 16  12:51 21  21:19 28  22:52 26  32:59 19  37:11 18  41:33 18  43:45 16  45:31 16  49:23 18  50:32 18  51:39 18 00:51:39
   14255 Otepää                    M65            02:25 32  03:32  8  06:54 26  08:28 36  01:33  5  10:07 15  04:12 16  04:22 16  02:12 12  01:46 33  03:52 47  01:09  9  01:07 31
                                                  00:32     01:07     02:35     04:52    -00:28    -01:28     01:38     01:14     00:25     00:37     02:13     00:14     00:37   
19. Madis Oras                00:53:45 15:57:24   02:34 38  06:35 25  13:18 25  19:45 24  21:40 24  32:49 18  37:27 19  43:17 19  46:12 19  48:01 19  50:35 19  52:16 19  53:45 19 00:53:45
     143 Ilves                     M70            02:34 38  04:01 20  06:43 22  06:27 23  01:55 21  11:09 19  04:38 18  05:50 33  02:55 27  01:49 34  02:34 26  01:41 28  01:29 41
                                                  00:41     01:36     02:24     02:51    -00:06    -00:26     02:04     02:42     01:08     00:40     00:55     00:46     00:59   
20. Maie Tali                 00:53:59 18:16:21   02:03 21  06:52 28  13:11 24  18:53 19  20:43 20  35:23 22  42:16 22  46:21 22  48:31 21  49:44 21  51:57 21  53:02 21  53:59 20 00:53:59
   26798 Ilves                     N55            02:03 21  04:49 31  06:19 17  05:42 12  01:50 19  14:40 29  06:53 43  04:05  9  02:10 10  01:13  4  02:13 14  01:05  6  00:57 19
                                                  00:10     02:24     02:00     02:06    -00:11     03:05     04:19     00:57     00:23     00:04     00:34     00:10     00:27   
20. Reet Johanson             00:53:59 17:00:23   05:46 50  09:41 44  17:26 36  23:02 31  24:43 30  33:00 20  39:32 20  44:38 20  47:13 20  48:50 20  51:10 20  52:42 20  53:59 20 00:53:59
    1487 Kobras                    N65            05:46 50  03:55 18  07:45 31  05:36 10  01:41 10  08:17  6  06:32 40  05:06 28  02:35 22  01:37 27  02:20 17  01:32 24  01:17 38
                                                  03:53     01:30     03:26     02:00    -00:20    -03:18     03:58     01:58     00:48     00:28     00:41     00:37     00:47   
22. Aira Lõhmus               00:59:07 17:54:14   02:17 28  07:00 29  15:41 31  24:39 33  26:38 33  37:48 24  43:01 23  49:18 24  52:06 23  53:43 23  56:08 22  58:08 22  59:07 22 00:59:07
   22223 Tartu                     N50            02:17 28  04:43 27  08:41 36  08:58 39  01:59 23  11:10 20  05:13 27  06:17 35  02:48 25  01:37 27  02:25 19  02:00 43  00:59 22
                                                  00:24     02:18     04:22     05:22    -00:02    -00:25     02:39     03:09     01:01     00:28     00:46     01:05     00:29   
23. Mihhail Taivere           00:59:43 14:38:20   02:48 41  07:35 33  15:17 30  22:42 30  24:58 31  35:12 21  40:23 21  45:50 21  48:59 22  50:44 22  56:21 24  58:10 23  59:43 23 00:59:43
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:48 41  04:47 29  07:42 30  07:25 31  02:16 30  10:14 17  05:11 26  05:27 29  03:09 33  01:45 31  05:37 50  01:49 33  01:33 43
                                                  00:55     02:22     03:23     03:49     00:15    -01:21     02:37     02:19     01:22     00:36     03:58     00:54     01:03   
24. Kaarel Tiganik            01:00:20 17:28:05   02:54 43  08:27 36  17:17 35  25:06 35  27:29 34  38:26 27  43:42 24  50:10 25  53:17 25  55:02 25  57:39 25  59:16 24  60:20 24 01:00:20
    7638 Kobras                    M70            02:54 43  05:33 36  08:50 37  07:49 33  02:23 35  10:57 18  05:16 29  06:28 36  03:07 32  01:45 31  02:37 27  01:37 26  01:04 27
                                                  01:01     03:08     04:31     04:13     00:22    -00:38     02:42     03:20     01:20     00:36     00:58     00:42     00:34   
25. Tiia Urm                  01:00:52 16:23:53   02:00 16  06:44 27  13:09 23  20:16 25  22:19 25  36:36 23  44:27 28  50:10 25  55:20 28  56:43 26  58:39 26  59:58 25  60:52 25 01:00:52
   33113 Kanepi                    N55            02:00 16  04:44 28  06:25 19  07:07 30  02:03 27  14:17 26  07:51 46  05:43 32  05:10 49  01:23 16  01:56  7  01:19 17  00:54 15
                                                  00:07     02:19     02:06     03:31     00:02     02:42     05:17     02:35     03:23     00:14     00:17     00:24     00:24   
26. Anne Serv                 01:02:27 18:01:19   02:02 18  05:47 12  12:40 20  19:03 20  20:48 21  43:49 30  48:43 29  53:29 31  55:45 30  57:08 30  60:10 30  61:39 26  62:27 26 01:02:27
   13548 Põlva linn                VIPT           02:02 18  03:45 12  06:53 25  06:23 22  01:45 14  23:01 49  04:54 24  04:46 21  02:16 16  01:23 16  03:02 37  01:29 21  00:48  8
                                                  00:09     01:20     02:34     02:47    -00:16     11:26     02:20     01:38     00:29     00:14     01:23     00:34     00:18   
27. Tiiu Serv                 01:02:28 18:01:21   02:02 18  05:51 14  12:37 19  19:06 21  20:53 22  43:51 31  48:45 30  53:28 30  55:44 29  57:07 29  60:05 29  61:39 26  62:28 27 01:02:28
   11784 Põlva                     N50            02:02 18  03:49 15  06:46 24  06:29 24  01:47 15  22:58 48  04:54 24  04:43 20  02:16 16  01:23 16  02:58 34  01:34 25  00:49  9
                                                  00:09     01:24     02:27     02:53    -00:14     11:23     02:20     01:35     00:29     00:14     01:19     00:39     00:19   
28. Sille Kenk                01:02:49 18:48:34   02:04 22  06:24 21  13:55 28  20:58 26  23:28 28  38:22 26  44:12 26  51:06 27  54:54 27  56:50 27  60:00 28  61:42 28  62:49 28 01:02:49
   26920 Tartumaa                  N16            02:04 22  04:20 22  07:31 29  07:03 27  02:30 40  14:54 31  05:50 36  06:54 43  03:48 42  01:56 37  03:10 40  01:42 30  01:07 31
                                                  00:11     01:55     03:12     03:27     00:29     03:19     03:16     03:46     02:01     00:47     01:31     00:47     00:37   
29. Rauno Kenk                01:02:54 18:48:33   02:09 24  06:30 23  13:59 29  20:58 26  23:27 27  38:21 25  43:57 25  51:09 28  54:49 26  56:52 28  59:46 27  61:44 30  62:54 29 01:02:54
    2753 Tartu                     VIPT           02:09 24  04:21 23  07:29 28  06:59 26  02:29 38  14:54 31  05:36 31  07:12 46  03:40 40  02:03 41  02:54 32  01:58 42  01:10 35
                                                  00:16     01:56     03:10     03:23     00:28     03:19     03:02     04:04     01:53     00:54     01:15     01:03     00:40   
30. Külli Hansen              01:02:56 18:09:41   02:13 27  06:11 19  11:51 13  17:45 14  19:39 13  41:57 29  48:57 31  53:18 29  55:53 31  57:20 31  60:20 31  61:42 28  62:56 30 01:02:56
     155 Kape                      N55            02:13 27  03:58 19  05:40 11  05:54 17  01:54 20  22:18 46  07:00 44  04:21 15  02:35 22  01:27 21  03:00 36  01:22 19  01:14 37
                                                  00:20     01:33     01:21     02:18    -00:07     10:43     04:26     01:13     00:48     00:18     01:21     00:27     00:44   
31. Ago Käis                  01:03:48 17:14:38   01:36  4  04:38  2  25:27 48  38:01 49  39:30 48  50:56 39  53:35 38  56:59 34  59:01 33  60:14 32  62:04 32  63:03 32  63:48 31 01:03:48
    4314 Kobras                    M70            01:36  4  03:02  2  20:49 51  12:34 51  01:29  4  11:26 21  02:39  2  03:24  3  02:02  7  01:13  4  01:50  5  00:59  4  00:45  2
                                                 -00:17     00:37     16:30     08:58    -00:32    -00:09     00:05     00:16     00:15     00:04     00:11     00:04     00:15   
32. Epp Metsaluik             01:03:54 15:56:11   01:54 14  06:25 22  12:31 17  18:10 17  19:49 16  39:24 28  44:13 27  48:38 23  52:33 24  53:50 24  56:19 23  62:59 31  63:54 32 01:03:54
   21350 Kobras                    N50            01:54 14  04:31 25  06:06 13  05:39 11  01:39  7  19:35 39  04:49 21  04:25 17  03:55 43  01:17 10  02:29 23  06:40 51  00:55 17
                                                  00:01     02:06     01:47     02:03    -00:22     08:00     02:15     01:17     02:08     00:08     00:50     05:45     00:25   
33. Sigrit Kõomägi            01:06:08 16:31:37   01:49  8  06:12 20  12:57 22  19:15 22  20:41 19  49:07 38  51:49 35  56:06 32  58:18 32  60:16 33  64:01 34  64:59 33  66:08 33 01:06:08
   19679 EMÜ                       VIPT           01:49  8  04:23 24  06:45 23  06:18 20  01:26  3  28:26 50  02:42  3  04:17 11  02:12 12  01:58 38  03:45 44  00:58  3  01:09 34
                                                 -00:04     01:58     02:26     02:42    -00:35     16:51     00:08     01:09     00:25     00:49     02:06     00:03     00:39   
34. Ebe Hallik                01:06:22 17:02:55   02:02 18  06:37 26  13:45 27  21:57 29  24:10 29  45:49 35  50:38 32  56:11 33  59:07 34  61:00 34  63:49 33  65:29 34  66:22 34 01:06:22
   13105 JOKA                      N16            02:02 18  04:35 26  07:08 27  08:12 35  02:13 29  21:39 45  04:49 21  05:33 30  02:56 28  01:53 35  02:49 29  01:40 27  00:53 12
                                                  00:09     02:10     02:49     04:36     00:12     10:04     02:15     02:25     01:09     00:44     01:10     00:45     00:23   
35. Tiiu Kaasik               01:10:46 15:47:56   02:24 31  07:51 34  17:59 37  28:36 40  30:42 38  47:36 37  53:05 37  60:04 38  63:01 38  65:16 38  67:41 35  69:24 35  70:46 35 01:10:46
     102 Ilves                     N65            02:24 31  05:27 35  10:08 42  10:37 47  02:06 28  16:54 36  05:29 30  06:59 44  02:57 29  02:15 46  02:25 19  01:43 31  01:22 39
                                                  00:31     03:02     05:49     07:01     00:05     05:19     02:55     03:51     01:10     01:06     00:46     00:48     00:52   
36. Kadri Isakar              01:12:26 17:56:18   02:41 39  08:03 35  17:06 34  24:49 34  27:55 35  43:54 32  52:35 36  59:12 37  62:39 37  64:47 37  68:35 38  70:36 36  72:26 36 01:12:26
   15833 LSF PT                    VIPT           02:41 39  05:22 34  09:03 40  07:43 32  03:06 43  15:59 34  08:41 49  06:37 40  03:27 37  02:08 44  03:48 46  02:01 44  01:50 48
                                                  00:48     02:57     04:44     04:07     01:05     04:24     06:07     03:29     01:40     00:59     02:09     01:06     01:20   
37. Kersti Kõrge              01:12:31 16:54:59   02:58 44  10:17 46  18:56 39  28:16 38  30:33 37  45:12 33  50:56 34  57:27 36  60:50 35  62:55 36  68:20 36  70:54 37  72:31 37 01:12:31
   25918 Kobras                    N55            02:58 44  07:19 45  08:39 35  09:20 41  02:17 32  14:39 28  05:44 34  06:31 37  03:23 35  02:05 43  05:25 48  02:34 49  01:37 44
                                                  01:05     04:54     04:20     05:44     00:16     03:04     03:10     03:23     01:36     00:56     03:46     01:39     01:07   
37. Monika Sulbi              01:12:31 16:55:00   03:00 45  10:15 45  18:53 38  28:07 37  30:28 36  45:13 34  50:52 33  57:25 35  60:51 36  62:54 35  68:21 37  70:54 37  72:31 37 01:12:31
   18288 Swedbank                  N50            03:00 45  07:15 44  08:38 34  09:14 40  02:21 34  14:45 30  05:39 33  06:33 38  03:26 36  02:03 41  05:27 49  02:33 48  01:37 44
                                                  01:07     04:50     04:19     05:38     00:20     03:10     03:05     03:25     01:39     00:54     03:48     01:38     01:07   
39. Mirjam Iher               01:15:10 18:32:18   02:18 29  07:14 31  16:12 32  24:20 32  26:36 32  55:31 45  61:07 41  65:48 41  68:23 40  69:45 39  72:12 39  74:05 39  75:10 39 01:15:10
    5689 Tartu                     VIPT           02:18 29  04:56 32  08:58 38  08:08 34  02:16 30  28:55 51  05:36 31  04:41 19  02:35 22  01:22 15  02:27 21  01:53 37  01:05 28
                                                  00:25     02:31     04:39     04:32     00:15     17:20     03:02     01:33     00:48     00:13     00:48     00:58     00:35   
40. Katrin Kraav              01:15:51 16:08:51   01:58 15  09:29 41  27:58 49  35:04 48  37:33 46  51:55 40  59:36 40  65:16 40  70:31 42  71:48 42  73:44 41  74:59 40  75:51 40 01:15:51
   38339 Põlva                     VIPT           01:58 15  07:31 46  18:29 50  07:06 29  02:29 38  14:22 27  07:41 45  05:40 31  05:15 50  01:17 10  01:56  7  01:15 12  00:52 10
                                                  00:05     05:06     14:10     03:30     00:28     02:47     05:07     02:32     03:28     00:08     00:17     00:20     00:22   
41. Teele Uudeberg            01:16:43 18:15:42   02:51 42  08:35 37  16:34 33  27:07 36  42:28 49  56:16 47  62:04 45  67:08 42  69:30 41  71:13 41  74:03 42  75:57 42  76:43 41 01:16:43
   20918 Otepää                    N16            02:51 42  05:44 39  07:59 33  10:33 46  15:21 51  13:48 25  05:48 35  05:04 27  02:22 18  01:43 30  02:50 30  01:54 39  00:46  5
                                                  00:58     03:19     03:40     06:57     13:20     02:13     03:14     01:56     00:35     00:34     01:11     00:59     00:16   
42. Krista Kõlli-Raud         01:16:57 17:18:57   02:43 40  12:17 48  21:15 40  28:18 39  31:14 39  46:57 36  57:09 39  64:17 39  67:53 39  70:12 40  73:15 40  75:20 41  76:57 42 01:16:57
   15393 Võru                      N55            02:43 40  09:34 49  08:58 38  07:03 27  02:56 42  15:43 33  10:12 51  07:08 45  03:36 39  02:19 47  03:03 38  02:05 46  01:37 44
                                                  00:50     07:09     04:39     03:27     00:55     04:08     07:38     04:00     01:49     01:10     01:24     01:10     01:07   
43. Kermo Kirpu               01:20:37 16:11:44   02:26 33  09:19 40  21:37 41  32:06 42  35:17 41  55:24 43  61:41 43  69:06 45  73:07 45  75:05 45  78:01 44  79:50 44  80:37 43 01:20:37
   39572 Otepää                    VIPT           02:26 33  06:53 41  12:18 46  10:29 43  03:11 46  20:07 42  06:17 39  07:25 48  04:01 46  01:58 38  02:56 33  01:49 33  00:47  6
                                                  00:33     04:28     07:59     06:53     01:10     08:32     03:43     04:17     02:14     00:49     01:17     00:54     00:17   
44. Gerty-Ly Lebedev          01:20:44 16:11:47   02:26 33  09:29 41  21:47 43  32:17 43  35:30 43  55:27 44  61:43 44  69:04 44  73:03 44  75:03 44  78:02 45  79:57 45  80:44 44 01:20:44
   36343 Otepää                    N16            02:26 33  07:03 42  12:18 46  10:30 44  03:13 47  19:57 40  06:16 38  07:21 47  03:59 45  02:00 40  02:59 35  01:55 40  00:47  6
                                                  00:33     04:38     07:59     06:54     01:12     08:22     03:42     04:13     02:12     00:51     01:20     01:00     00:17   
45. Jaanika Kopli             01:21:25 15:36:30   03:23 46  11:13 47  21:54 44  33:00 45  35:27 42  54:42 41  61:32 42  68:05 43  72:02 43  74:16 43  77:37 43  79:26 43  81:25 45 01:21:25
    7620 Serviti SK                VIPT           03:23 46  07:50 47  10:41 43  11:06 48  02:27 37  19:15 38  06:50 42  06:33 38  03:57 44  02:14 45  03:21 42  01:49 33  01:59 49
                                                  01:30     05:25     06:22     07:30     00:26     07:40     04:16     03:25     02:10     01:05     01:42     00:54     01:29   
46. Kersti Vahi               01:21:53 16:28:36   03:39 49  08:55 38  24:40 47  33:14 46  36:08 45  59:05 49  65:41 48  71:36 48  74:39 46  76:21 46  78:53 46  80:43 46  81:53 46 01:21:53
   25374 NKK                       N60            03:39 49  05:16 33  15:45 49  08:34 37  02:54 41  22:57 47  06:36 41  05:55 34  03:03 30  01:42 29  02:32 25  01:50 36  01:10 35
                                                  01:46     02:51     11:26     04:58     00:53     11:22     04:02     02:47     01:16     00:33     00:53     00:55     00:40   
47. Marit Attonen-Sibul       01:23:58 17:51:10   03:36 47  25:43 51  33:38 51  42:26 51  46:12 51  63:01 50  68:57 50  75:45 49  78:39 49  79:55 49  81:59 49  83:05 47  83:58 47 01:23:58
   38340 Põlva Kaitseliit          VIPT           03:36 47  22:07 51  07:55 32  08:48 38  03:46 50  16:49 35  05:56 37  06:48 42  02:54 26  01:16  9  02:04 11  01:06  7  00:53 12
                                                  01:43     19:42     03:36     05:12     01:45     05:14     03:22     03:40     01:07     00:07     00:25     00:11     00:23   
48. Pille Illak               01:25:09 16:12:10   02:33 37  09:15 39  21:39 42  32:00 41  35:09 40  55:14 42  63:36 46  71:11 46  75:20 47  77:42 47  81:25 47  83:30 48  85:09 48 01:25:09
     957 Otepää                    N60            02:33 37  06:42 40  12:24 48  10:21 42  03:09 45  20:05 41  08:22 48  07:35 49  04:09 48  02:22 48  03:43 43  02:05 46  01:39 47
                                                  00:40     04:17     08:05     06:45     01:08     08:30     05:48     04:27     02:22     01:13     02:04     01:10     01:09   
49. Elena Mõttus              01:25:22 16:11:49   02:32 36  09:40 43  21:55 45  32:26 44  35:34 44  55:41 46  63:57 47  71:35 47  75:40 48  78:02 48  81:49 48  83:51 49  85:22 49 01:25:22
   30832 Otepää                    N16            02:32 36  07:08 43  12:15 45  10:31 45  03:08 44  20:07 42  08:16 47  07:38 50  04:05 47  02:22 48  03:47 45  02:02 45  01:31 42
                                                  00:39     04:43     07:56     06:55     01:07     08:32     05:42     04:30     02:18     01:13     02:08     01:07     01:01   
50. Heli Lepiku               01:30:20 16:46:41   08:45 51  17:26 50  29:39 50  41:41 50  44:58 50  65:12 51  70:25 51  77:08 51  80:48 50  83:16 50  86:21 50  88:14 50  90:20 50 01:30:20
   39611 RTK                       N50            08:45 51  08:41 48  12:13 44  12:02 50  03:17 48  20:14 44  05:13 27  06:43 41  03:40 40  02:28 50  03:05 39  01:53 37  02:06 50
                                                  06:52     06:16     07:54     08:26     01:16     08:39     02:39     03:35     01:53     01:19     01:26     00:58     01:36   
51. Tarmo Haljak              01:36:39 15:13:12   03:37 48  13:32 49  23:37 46  35:01 47  38:27 47  57:37 48  66:39 49  75:57 50  81:42 51  84:34 51  91:29 51  94:24 51  96:39 51 01:36:39
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M65            03:37 48  09:55 50  10:05 41  11:24 49  03:26 49  19:10 37  09:02 50  09:18 51  05:45 51  02:52 51  06:55 51  02:55 50  02:15 51
                                                  01:44     07:30     05:46     07:48     01:25     07:35     06:28     06:10     03:58     01:43     05:16     02:00     01:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     02:25     04:19     03:36     01:21     07:21     02:34     03:03     01:47     01:03     01:32     00:55     00:30   00:31:55

#6 Rada (M14,M75,N14,N70,N75,M80,N80,VIPL): 10 KP 4020m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 63)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 80)   5.( 81)   6.( 78)   7.( 90)   8.( 87)   9.( 88)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marek Parksepp            00:29:30 16:38:45   01:08  1  02:08  1  03:17  1  10:51  2  13:36  1  16:17  1  17:44  1  19:23  1  24:25  1  28:56  1  29:30  1 00:29:30
   21069 SK Serviti                VIPL           01:08  1  01:00  1  01:09  1  07:34  7  02:45  1  02:41  1  01:27  1  01:39  1  05:02  1  04:31  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Märt Väli                 00:32:41 14:53:23   01:26  2  02:32  2  04:05  2  10:23  1  13:59  2  16:42  2  18:33  2  20:17  2  26:19  2  31:55  2  32:41  2 00:32:41
   34189 Kobras                    M14            01:26  2  01:06  2  01:33  2  06:18  1  03:36  4  02:43  2  01:51  2  01:44  2  06:02  2  05:36  3  00:46  4
                                                  00:18     00:06     00:24    -01:16     00:51     00:02     00:24     00:05     01:00     01:05     00:12   
 3. Hugo Georg Jürison        00:37:13 15:14:02   01:48  5  03:22  5  04:56  4  13:39  7  17:43  7  21:01  7  22:58  5  25:11  5  31:36  5  36:25  3  37:13  3 00:37:13
   36903 Serviti SK                M14            01:48  5  01:34  6  01:34  3  08:43 13  04:04  6  03:18  3  01:57  3  02:13  4  06:25  3  04:49  2  00:48  6
                                                  00:40     00:34     00:25     01:09     01:19     00:37     00:30     00:34     01:23     00:18     00:14   
 4. Hanna Rein                00:38:22 17:36:13   01:49  6  03:31  8  05:21  5  12:25  5  15:39  3  19:12  3  21:46  3  24:07  3  31:27  3  37:36  4  38:22  4 00:38:22
   38639 Acino                     VIPL           01:49  6  01:42  7  01:50  5  07:04  3  03:14  3  03:33  4  02:34  8  02:21  7  07:20  9  06:09  5  00:46  4
                                                  00:41     00:42     00:41    -00:30     00:29     00:52     01:07     00:42     02:18     01:38     00:12   
 5. Jaanika Männiste          00:38:29 17:36:10   01:54  8  03:36  9  05:25  7  12:29  6  15:40  4  19:16  4  21:51  4  24:14  4  31:34  4  37:40  5  38:29  5 00:38:29
   38640 Põlva                     VIPL           01:54  8  01:42  7  01:49  4  07:04  3  03:11  2  03:36  5  02:35  9  02:23  8  07:20  9  06:06  4  00:49  8
                                                  00:46     00:42     00:40    -00:30     00:26     00:55     01:08     00:44     02:18     01:35     00:15   
 6. Kätlin Oviir              00:40:46 17:07:36   01:36  4  03:27  7  05:25  7  12:17  4  17:03  6  20:44  5  23:59  7  26:24  7  33:34  6  39:47  6  40:46  6 00:40:46
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:36  4  01:51 11  01:58  7  06:52  2  04:46 11  03:41  6  03:15 16  02:25  9  07:10  6  06:13  6  00:59 13
                                                  00:28     00:51     00:49    -00:42     02:01     01:00     01:48     00:46     02:08     01:42     00:25   
 7. Mati Külaase              00:43:15 16:56:22   01:56  9  03:40 10  06:33 11  13:57  8  18:42  8  23:37  8  26:07  8  28:36  8  35:21  8  42:15  7  43:15  7 00:43:15
    3685 Võru                      M75            01:56  9  01:44  9  02:53 25  07:24  6  04:45 10  04:55 13  02:30  7  02:29 10  06:45  4  06:54  7  01:00 14
                                                  00:48     00:44     01:44    -00:10     02:00     02:14     01:03     00:50     01:43     02:23     00:26   
 8. Madis Perli               00:45:15 15:46:10   01:32  3  02:44  3  04:36  3  11:58  3  16:01  5  21:00  6  23:23  6  25:17  6  33:48  7  44:33  8  45:15  8 00:45:15
   15599 Põlva Haigla              VIPL           01:32  3  01:12  3  01:52  6  07:22  5  04:03  5  04:59 14  02:23  6  01:54  3  08:31 12  10:45 30  00:42  2
                                                  00:24     00:12     00:43    -00:12     01:18     02:18     00:56     00:15     03:29     06:14     00:08   
 9. Karoliine Oja             00:51:39 15:01:18   01:49  6  03:17  4  05:24  6  14:08  9  20:22  9  25:45  9  29:27  9  33:10  9  43:26  9  50:37  9  51:39  9 00:51:39
   29269 Kobras                    N14            01:49  6  01:28  5  02:07 10  08:44 14  06:14 22  05:23 19  03:42 29  03:43 24  10:16 21  07:11 10  01:02 16
                                                  00:41     00:28     00:58     01:10     03:29     02:42     02:15     02:04     05:14     02:40     00:28   
10. Liisa Avikson             00:52:12 17:54:36   01:58 10  14:38 36  17:04 36  24:44 29  28:51 24  32:51 24  35:09 23  37:23 16  44:34 14  51:29 10  52:12 10 00:52:12
   18295 Põlva                     N14            01:58 10  12:40 36  02:26 15  07:40  8  04:07  8  04:00  7  02:18  4  02:14  5  07:11  7  06:55  8  00:43  3
                                                  00:50     11:40     01:17     00:06     01:22     01:19     00:51     00:35     02:09     02:24     00:09   
11. Marko Avikson             00:52:24 17:54:34   02:01 12  15:03 37  17:07 37  24:49 30  28:54 25  32:54 25  35:13 24  37:30 17  44:32 13  51:36 13  52:24 11 00:52:24
    7987 Kobras                    VIPL           02:01 12  13:02 37  02:04  9  07:42  9  04:05  7  04:00  7  02:19  5  02:17  6  07:02  5  07:04  9  00:48  6
                                                  00:53     12:02     00:55     00:08     01:20     01:19     00:52     00:38     02:00     02:33     00:14   
12. Annika Koovit             00:52:27 17:41:41   02:26 21  06:43 24  08:43 19  18:11 16  23:06 11  28:42 11  31:58 11  34:41 11  43:50 10  51:32 11  52:27 12 00:52:27
   19635 Kaitseliit                VIPL           02:26 21  04:17 29  02:00  8  09:28 18  04:55 12  05:36 23  03:16 17  02:43 12  09:09 15  07:42 15  00:55 11
                                                  01:18     03:17     00:51     01:54     02:10     02:55     01:49     01:04     04:07     03:11     00:21   
13. Marju Kelviste            00:52:41 17:49:50   05:19 36  07:37 27  10:14 25  18:55 19  23:59 15  29:28 12  32:15 12  35:10 12  43:56 11  51:32 11  52:41 13 00:52:41
   14013 SA TÜK                    VIPL           05:19 36  02:18 17  02:37 20  08:41 12  05:04 13  05:29 21  02:47 10  02:55 14  08:46 13  07:36 13  01:09 18
                                                  04:11     01:18     01:28     01:07     02:19     02:48     01:20     01:16     03:44     03:05     00:35   
14. Mare Leis                 00:53:24 15:25:19   02:06 16  08:01 28  10:17 26  18:00 15  22:24 10  32:14 22  35:06 22  37:43 20  45:02 15  52:16 14  53:24 14 00:53:24
    5012 Ilves                     N70            02:06 16  05:55 31  02:16 11  07:43 10  04:24  9  09:50 38  02:52 11  02:37 11  07:19  8  07:14 12  01:08 17
                                                  00:58     04:55     01:07     00:09     01:39     07:09     01:25     00:58     02:17     02:43     00:34   
15. Aili Laanjõe              00:53:40 16:41:51   02:21 19  09:07 32  11:28 31  20:24 23  25:48 19  30:27 16  33:25 13  37:22 15  45:13 16  52:25 15  53:40 15 00:53:40
    1989 Kobras                    N70            02:21 19  06:46 34  02:21 13  08:56 15  05:24 14  04:39 11  02:58 14  03:57 25  07:51 11  07:12 11  01:15 21
                                                  01:13     05:46     01:12     01:22     02:39     01:58     01:31     02:18     02:49     02:41     00:41   
16. Leili Prans               00:54:32 15:46:40   02:17 18  04:01 11  06:31 10  15:01 10  23:35 14  28:20 10  31:13 10  34:06 10  44:02 12  53:09 16  54:32 16 00:54:32
    4910 Ilves                     N70            02:17 18  01:44  9  02:30 17  08:30 11  08:34 34  04:45 12  02:53 13  02:53 13  09:56 17  09:07 21  01:23 26
                                                  01:09     00:44     01:21     00:56     05:49     02:04     01:26     01:14     04:54     04:36     00:49   
17. Andrei Dudarev            00:56:30 18:54:13   02:07 17  08:44 31  11:12 30  20:10 21  26:05 21  30:37 18  34:06 17  37:43 20  47:52 18  55:36 18  56:30 17 00:56:30
   35063 Põlva                     VIPL           02:07 17  06:37 33  02:28 16  08:58 16  05:55 18  04:32 10  03:29 24  03:37 19  10:09 19  07:44 16  00:54 10
                                                  00:59     05:37     01:19     01:24     03:10     01:51     02:02     01:58     05:07     03:13     00:20   
18. Marin Dudarev             00:56:31 18:54:15   02:04 13  08:37 30  11:10 29  20:16 22  26:05 21  30:31 17  33:59 16  37:40 19  47:54 19  55:35 17  56:31 18 00:56:31
   36312 Põlva                     VIPL           02:04 13  06:33 32  02:33 19  09:06 17  05:49 16  04:26  9  03:28 23  03:41 21  10:14 20  07:41 14  00:56 12
                                                  00:56     05:33     01:24     01:32     03:04     01:45     02:01     02:02     05:12     03:10     00:22   
19. Riina Kivikas             00:58:23 15:52:22   02:39 26  04:36 14  07:16 14  17:56 14  24:24 16  30:06 13  33:41 14  37:07 13  48:02 20  57:01 19  58:23 19 00:58:23
     707 Ilves                     N70            02:39 26  01:57 12  02:40 21  10:40 24  06:28 24  05:42 24  03:35 27  03:26 17  10:55 24  08:59 20  01:22 25
                                                  01:31     00:57     01:31     03:06     03:43     03:01     02:08     01:47     05:53     04:28     00:48   
20. Rudolf Mürk               00:58:39 16:59:20   02:05 14  04:12 12  06:55 12  17:18 12  23:30 12  31:01 20  34:23 19  37:39 18  47:27 17  57:12 20  58:39 20 00:58:39
    1064 Võru                      M80            02:05 14  02:07 15  02:43 22  10:23 23  06:12 20  07:31 36  03:22 19  03:16 15  09:48 16  09:45 23  01:27 28
                                                  00:57     01:07     01:34     02:49     03:27     04:50     01:55     01:37     04:46     05:14     00:53   
21. Vivika Väli               00:59:16 15:12:03   02:35 24  04:37 15  07:35 16  17:11 11  24:37 17  30:11 15  33:46 15  37:19 14  48:04 21  57:52 21  59:16 21 00:59:16
   37929 Põlva                     VIPL           02:35 24  02:02 13  02:58 26  09:36 19  07:26 29  05:34 22  03:35 27  03:33 18  10:45 23  09:48 24  01:24 27
                                                  01:27     01:02     01:49     02:02     04:41     02:53     02:08     01:54     05:43     05:17     00:50   
22. Enn Lõhmus                00:59:24 16:26:25   02:31 23  04:33 13  07:24 15  18:27 17  25:55 20  30:58 19  34:24 20  38:34 22  49:29 22  58:09 22  59:24 22 00:59:24
    6081 Tartu                     M75            02:31 23  02:02 13  02:51 24  11:03 25  07:28 30  05:03 16  03:26 22  04:10 26  10:55 24  08:40 18  01:15 21
                                                  01:23     01:02     01:42     03:29     04:43     02:22     01:59     02:31     05:53     04:09     00:41   
23. Heiki Rammul              01:04:12 17:18:46   02:51 28  05:19 18  08:19 17  19:27 20  26:27 23  32:30 23  36:25 25  40:07 25  51:45 24  62:21 23  64:12 23 01:04:12
    1072 Ilves                     M75            02:51 28  02:28 20  03:00 27  11:08 26  07:00 26  06:03 29  03:55 33  03:42 22  11:38 27  10:36 28  01:51 34
                                                  01:43     01:28     01:51     03:34     04:15     03:22     02:28     02:03     06:36     06:05     01:17   
24. Nora Jung                 01:04:14 16:04:13   02:05 14  04:42 16  06:58 13  17:18 12  23:31 13  30:10 14  34:41 21  39:53 24  51:32 23  63:02 24  64:14 24 01:04:14
   17357 Kobras                    N14            02:05 14  02:37 21  02:16 11  10:20 22  06:13 21  06:39 32  04:31 37  05:12 32  11:39 28  11:30 34  01:12 19
                                                  00:57     01:37     01:07     02:46     03:28     03:58     03:04     03:33     06:37     06:59     00:38   
25. Nikolai Kuha              01:04:28 16:33:53   03:24 32  05:51 21  09:19 21  21:06 24  29:43 26  35:41 26  39:35 27  43:50 27  54:28 26  63:16 25  64:28 25 01:04:28
    3071 Kape                      M80            03:24 32  02:27 19  03:28 30  11:47 27  08:37 35  05:58 27  03:54 32  04:15 27  10:38 22  08:48 19  01:12 19
                                                  02:16     01:27     02:19     04:13     05:52     03:17     02:27     02:36     05:36     04:17     00:38   
26. Martin Tõrra              01:05:31 16:12:29   02:42 27  08:24 29  11:07 28  25:21 31  31:13 30  36:24 28  39:47 28  43:09 26  53:07 25  64:00 26  65:31 26 01:05:31
     718 Kobras                    M80            02:42 27  05:42 30  02:43 22  14:14 32  05:52 17  05:11 18  03:23 20  03:22 16  09:58 18  10:53 32  01:31 29
                                                  01:34     04:42     01:34     06:40     03:07     02:30     01:56     01:43     04:56     06:22     00:57   
27. Eeva Kärner               01:07:47 17:49:24   02:29 22  16:13 38  18:38 38  28:55 33  34:42 32  39:44 32  43:15 32  46:52 32  58:10 29  66:46 27  67:47 27 01:07:47
   35294 Tuudako PEJ               VIPL           02:29 22  13:44 38  02:25 14  10:17 21  05:47 15  05:02 15  03:31 25  03:37 19  11:18 26  08:36 17  01:01 15
                                                  01:21     12:44     01:16     02:43     03:02     02:21     02:04     01:58     06:16     04:05     00:27   
28. Evi Vaino                 01:10:43 15:28:52   02:38 25  04:54 17  08:31 18  18:30 18  24:46 18  31:02 21  34:21 18  39:13 23  57:57 27  69:08 29  70:43 28 01:10:43
   24254 Ilves                     N70            02:38 25  02:16 16  03:37 33  09:59 20  06:16 23  06:16 31  03:19 18  04:52 30  18:44 37  11:11 33  01:35 31
                                                  01:30     01:16     02:28     02:25     03:31     03:35     01:52     03:13     13:42     06:40     01:01   
29. Ants Tamm                 01:10:48 14:58:41   03:36 33  06:46 25  10:29 27  22:49 26  31:16 31  38:05 31  41:54 31  46:21 29  58:09 28  69:01 28  70:48 29 01:10:48
     284 TON                       M80            03:36 33  03:10 25  03:43 34  12:20 28  08:27 33  06:49 33  03:49 31  04:27 29  11:48 29  10:52 31  01:47 33
                                                  02:28     02:10     02:34     04:46     05:42     04:08     02:22     02:48     06:46     06:21     01:13   
30. Kaie Kivila               01:11:09 15:34:53   03:08 30  05:48 20  09:04 20  21:33 25  29:44 27  35:44 27  39:28 26  45:33 28  58:40 30  69:18 30  71:09 30 01:11:09
    2737 Ilves                     N75            03:08 30  02:40 22  03:16 28  12:29 29  08:11 32  06:00 28  03:44 30  06:05 37  13:07 31  10:38 29  01:51 34
                                                  02:00     01:40     02:07     04:55     05:26     03:19     02:17     04:26     08:05     06:07     01:17   
31. Piret Konsin              01:15:47 15:27:57   03:21 31  06:24 22  09:54 23  23:39 27  30:42 28  36:30 29  40:27 29  46:24 30  60:55 31  74:30 31  75:47 31 01:15:47
   20199                           VIPL           03:21 31  03:03 24  03:30 31  13:45 30  07:03 27  05:48 26  03:57 34  05:57 36  14:31 34  13:35 38  01:17 23
                                                  02:13     02:03     02:21     06:11     04:18     03:07     02:30     04:18     09:29     09:04     00:43   
32. Väino Kivioja             01:16:08 16:24:12   02:21 19  09:50 33  13:07 33  35:47 38  43:24 38  48:28 35  51:28 34  55:10 34  64:14 33  74:34 32  76:08 32 01:16:08
    8997 Ruusa                     VIPL           02:21 19  07:29 35  03:17 29  22:40 36  07:37 31  05:04 17  03:00 15  03:42 22  09:04 14  10:20 26  01:34 30
                                                  01:13     06:29     02:08     15:06     04:52     02:23     01:33     02:03     04:02     05:49     01:00   
33. Jaan Konsin               01:16:34 15:27:50   03:37 34  06:37 23  10:13 24  24:12 28  30:59 29  36:45 30  41:01 30  46:51 31  62:20 32  74:43 33  76:34 33 01:16:34
   39559 Põlva                     VIPL           03:37 34  03:00 23  03:36 32  13:59 31  06:47 25  05:46 25  04:16 35  05:50 35  15:29 35  12:23 36  01:51 34
                                                  02:29     02:00     02:27     06:25     04:02     03:05     02:49     04:11     10:27     07:52     01:17   
34. Kuido Pajumäe             01:19:20 15:06:38   01:58 10  03:22  5  05:53  9  29:40 34  35:36 33  41:00 33  43:52 33  48:54 33  68:52 35  78:31 34  79:20 34 01:19:20
   29268 Põlva Biathlon            M14            01:58 10  01:24  4  02:31 18  23:47 37  05:56 19  05:24 20  02:52 11  05:02 31  19:58 38  09:39 22  00:49  8
                                                  00:50     00:24     01:22     16:13     03:11     02:43     01:25     03:23     14:56     05:08     00:15   
35. Viive Lätt                01:23:27 17:30:59   03:04 29  05:23 19  09:34 22  34:03 37  41:19 34  47:25 34  51:43 35  56:09 35  68:51 34  81:35 35  83:27 35 01:23:27
   25968 SK Serviti                N70            03:04 29  02:19 18  04:11 35  24:29 38  07:16 28  06:06 30  04:18 36  04:26 28  12:42 30  12:44 37  01:52 37
                                                  01:56     01:19     03:02     16:55     04:31     03:25     02:51     02:47     07:40     08:13     01:18   
36. Valdur Veeroja            01:24:15 15:10:51   06:40 38  10:22 34  14:57 35  33:38 35  42:40 36  50:28 38  53:52 36  59:29 36  72:59 37  82:57 36  84:15 36 01:24:15
   39558 NK                        VIPL           06:40 38  03:42 27  04:35 37  18:41 34  09:02 36  07:48 37  03:24 21  05:37 33  13:30 33  09:58 25  01:18 24
                                                  05:32     02:42     03:26     11:07     06:17     05:07     01:57     03:58     08:28     05:27     00:44   
37. Rasmus Kährik             01:25:10 15:10:55   06:39 37  10:25 35  14:56 34  33:42 36  42:54 37  50:23 37  53:55 37  59:34 37  72:57 36  83:32 37  85:10 37 01:25:10
       0 NK                        M14            06:39 37  03:46 28  04:31 36  18:46 35  09:12 37  07:29 35  03:32 26  05:39 34  13:23 32  10:35 27  01:38 32
                                                  05:31     02:46     03:22     11:12     06:27     04:48     02:05     04:00     08:21     06:04     01:04   
38. Maie Abram                01:32:02 15:28:57   03:41 35  07:15 26  11:51 32  27:51 32  42:31 35  49:35 36  54:22 38  60:51 38  77:17 38  89:36 38  92:02 38 01:32:02
     146 Ilves                     N80            03:41 35  03:34 26  04:36 38  16:00 33  14:40 38  07:04 34  04:47 38  06:29 38  16:26 36  12:19 35  02:26 38
                                                  02:33     02:34     03:27     08:26     11:55     04:23     03:20     04:50     11:24     07:48     01:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:00     01:09     06:18     02:45     02:41     01:27     01:39     05:02     04:31     00:34   00:28:14

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 11 KP 2910m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 63)   3.( 64)   4.( 65)   5.( 80)   6.( 90)   7.( 78)   8.( 82)   9.( 89)  10.( 91)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emma Salf                 00:34:31 14:51:18   01:14  1  03:31  1  05:11  1  08:03  1  16:38  1  22:16  1  25:12  1  28:00  1  29:44  1  31:55  1  33:19  1  34:31  1 00:34:31
   37463 Kobras                    N12            01:14  1  02:17  1  01:40  1  02:52  1  08:35  1  05:38  1  02:56  1  02:48  1  01:44  1  02:11  1  01:24  2  01:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis Uudeberg             00:58:53 18:15:33   01:52  3  05:10  3  07:43  3  10:37  2  23:57  2  30:16  2  47:40  2  51:37  2  54:11  2  57:03  2  58:10  2  58:53  2 00:58:53
   36478 Tartu                     N12            01:52  3  03:18  3  02:33  2  02:54  2  13:20  2  06:19  2  17:24  5  03:57  2  02:34  2  02:52  2  01:07  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:38     01:01     00:53     00:02     04:45     00:41     14:28     01:09     00:50     00:41    -00:17    -00:29   
 3. Säde Marie Vaher          01:06:22 18:11:10   02:13  4  07:13  4  11:01  4  16:24  4  32:30  4  42:52  4  48:09  3  53:41  3  57:28  3  61:51  3  64:51  3  66:22  3 01:06:22
   38348 Tartu                     N12            02:13  4  05:00  4  03:48  4  05:23  5  16:06  4  10:22  5  05:17  2  05:32  4  03:47  5  04:23  4  03:00  5  01:31  5
                                                  00:59     02:43     02:08     02:31     07:31     04:44     02:21     02:44     02:03     02:12     01:36     00:19   
 4. Valter Veeroja            01:07:50 15:26:57   01:24  2  04:18  2  07:20  2  10:46  3  26:47  3  34:38  3  51:29  4  57:27  4  60:49  5  64:49  4  66:50  4  67:50  4 01:07:50
   34094 Rosma kool                M12            01:24  2  02:54  2  03:02  3  03:26  3  16:01  3  07:51  3  16:51  4  05:58  5  03:22  4  04:00  3  02:01  3  01:00  2
                                                  00:10     00:37     01:22     00:34     07:26     02:13     13:55     03:10     01:38     01:49     00:37    -00:12   
 5. Joel Martin Tennisberg    01:08:42 18:05:51   03:15  5  12:13  5  16:11  5  20:59  5  39:02  5  46:54  5  52:11  5  57:29  5  60:22  4  65:00  5  67:42  5  68:42  5 01:08:42
   22244 Tartu                     M12            03:15  5  08:58  5  03:58  5  04:48  4  18:03  5  07:52  4  05:17  2  05:18  3  02:53  3  04:38  5  02:42  4  01:00  2
                                                  02:01     06:41     02:18     01:56     09:28     02:14     02:21     02:30     01:09     02:27     01:18    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:17     01:40     02:52     08:35     05:38     02:56     02:48     01:44     02:11     01:07     00:43   00:33:45

#8 Rada (KUKI,M08,M10,N08,N10): 7 KP 1980m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 61)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 81)   5.( 82)   6.( 89)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mari Väli                 00:20:28 15:31:23   01:18  5  04:17  5  06:36  5  11:38  3  15:03  3  16:37  2  19:25  3  20:28  1 00:20:28
   35090 Rosma kool                N08            01:18  5  02:59  5  02:19  2  05:02  3  03:25  7  01:34  1  02:48  6  01:03  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Kulla Kaasa               00:20:28 15:31:22   01:15  4  04:01  4  06:33  4  11:32  2  15:02  2  16:39  3  19:22  2  20:28  1 00:20:28
   39560 Põlva                     N10            01:15  4  02:46  2  02:32  5  04:59  2  03:30  8  01:37  3  02:43  3  01:06  7
                                                 -00:03    -00:13     00:13    -00:03     00:05     00:03    -00:05     00:03   
 3. Elisabeth Jürison         00:20:29 15:31:24   01:12  3  04:00  3  06:30  3  11:27  1  14:59  1  16:34  1  19:19  1  20:29  3 00:20:29
   35552 Piigaste                  N08            01:12  3  02:48  3  02:30  4  04:57  1  03:32  9  01:35  2  02:45  5  01:10 10
                                                 -00:06    -00:11     00:11    -00:05     00:07     00:01    -00:03     00:07   
 4. Aleksander Kirikmäe       00:23:06 17:25:52   01:30  8  05:36  9  08:16  6  14:02  6  17:26  6  19:05  6  21:46  4  23:06  4 00:23:06
   39719                           M08            01:30  8  04:06 12  02:40  6  05:46  6  03:24  6  01:39  4  02:41  1  01:20 11
                                                  00:12     01:07     00:21     00:44    -00:01     00:05    -00:07     00:17   
 5. Marta Kirikmäe            00:24:06 17:25:51   01:48  9  05:44 10  08:52 10  14:28  8  17:30  7  19:17  7  22:07  5  24:06  5 00:24:06
   39720 Krootuse                  KUKI           01:48  9  03:56 11  03:08  8  05:36  5  03:02  3  01:47  6  02:50  7  01:59 12
                                                  00:30     00:57     00:49     00:34    -00:23     00:13     00:02     00:56   
 6. Iris Kirikmäe             00:24:33 17:26:08   01:50 10  05:25  8  08:25  7  14:19  7  17:19  5  19:03  5  22:10  6  24:33  6 00:24:33
   39721 Krootuse                  KUKI           01:50 10  03:35  9  03:00  7  05:54  7  03:00  1  01:44  5  03:07 10  02:23 13
                                                  00:32     00:36     00:41     00:52    -00:25     00:10     00:19     01:20   
 7. Egert Laanjõe             00:25:04 16:38:38   00:51  1  03:41  2  06:05  2  12:17  5  15:18  4  18:32  4  24:23 10  25:04  7 00:25:04
   26323 Põlva linn                M10            00:51  1  02:50  4  02:24  3  06:12  8  03:01  2  03:14 12  05:51 13  00:41  1
                                                 -00:27    -00:09     00:05     01:10    -00:24     01:40     03:03    -00:22   
 8. Roosi Parksepp            00:25:06 16:02:54   01:22  6  04:44  6  08:25  7  14:42  9  18:28  9  21:10  9  24:07  7  25:06  8 00:25:06
   30565 Rosma Kool                N08            01:22  6  03:22  6  03:41 11  06:17  9  03:46 10  02:42 10  02:57  9  00:59  4
                                                  00:04     00:23     01:22     01:15     00:21     01:08     00:09    -00:04   
 9. Oliver Vidder             00:25:09 14:58:22   01:07  2  03:10  1  05:23  1  12:11  4  17:56  8  20:13  8  24:23 10  25:09  9 00:25:09
   31523 Vastse-Kuuste LA          M08            01:07  2  02:03  1  02:13  1  06:48 11  05:45 12  02:17  9  04:10 11  00:46  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:56    -00:06     01:46     02:20     00:43     01:22    -00:17   
10. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:25:12 17:22:26   02:04 11  06:12 12  10:55 11  16:10 11  19:30 11  21:26 11  24:08  8  25:12 10 00:25:12
   29216 Põlva                     N08            02:04 11  04:08 13  04:43 12  05:15  4  03:20  5  01:56  8  02:42  2  01:04  6
                                                  00:46     01:09     02:24     00:13    -00:05     00:22    -00:06     00:01   
11. Peeter Parksepp           00:25:16 16:02:56   01:23  7  04:48  7  08:27  9  14:45 10  18:31 10  21:13 10  24:08  8  25:16 11 00:25:16
   31635                           M08            01:23  7  03:25  7  03:39 10  06:18 10  03:46 10  02:42 10  02:55  8  01:08  9
                                                  00:05     00:26     01:20     01:16     00:21     01:08     00:07     00:05   
12. Kasper Vaher              00:28:36 17:00:19   02:29 12  06:04 11  10:59 12  19:56 12  23:09 12  25:04 12  27:48 12  28:36 12 00:28:36
   25701 Tartu                     M08            02:29 12  03:35  9  04:55 13  08:57 12  03:13  4  01:55  7  02:44  4  00:48  3
                                                  01:11     00:36     02:36     03:55    -00:12     00:21    -00:04    -00:15   
13. Karl Tamm                 00:40:44 16:32:26   03:07 13  11:13 14  14:31 14  24:16 13  30:56 13  34:18 13  39:38 13  40:44 13 00:40:44
   39779                           M08            03:07 13  08:06 15  03:18  9  09:45 13  06:40 13  03:22 13  05:20 12  01:06  7
                                                  01:49     05:07     00:59     04:43     03:15     01:48     02:32     00:03   
14. Mart Altement             00:49:09 17:29:07   03:47 14  07:12 13  12:16 13  28:14 14  36:15 14  40:37 14  46:38 14  49:09 14 00:49:09
       0 Ihamaru                   M10            03:47 14  03:25  7  05:04 14  15:58 14  08:01 15  04:22 14  06:01 14  02:31 15
                                                  02:29     00:26     02:45     10:56     04:36     02:48     03:13     01:28   
15. Dario Teppan              00:54:32 17:23:43   04:34 15  11:24 15  17:42 15  33:50 15  41:40 15  46:03 15  52:05 15  54:32 15 00:54:32
       0 Tartu                     KUKI           04:34 15  06:50 14  06:18 15  16:08 15  07:50 14  04:23 15  06:02 15  02:27 14
                                                  03:16     03:51     03:59     11:06     04:25     02:49     03:14     01:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:03     02:13     04:57     03:00     01:34     02:41     00:41   00:18:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2020 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.7 [2021.530] @ 14.05.2024 20:17:28 Kobras